online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

Hope Runs Here on April 13, 2019, 8:30 a.m.

Time Bib # FName LName     Male Female Under 12
19:10.7 125 Jake Skory   1st place Jake Skory Sierra Luque Bryson Crawford
19:11.5 112 Liam McEnroe   2nd place Liam McEnroe Rookhie Sullivan    
22:51.6 88 Sierra Luque   3rd place Nolan Miller Sara Cauthen    
22:52.1 118 Nolan Miller                
23:02.3 119 Hank Warren                
23:03.4 122 Nick Tipton                
23:04.1 117 Rookhie Sullivan                
24:14.9 120 Bern Jungkind                
24:27.5 71 Sara Cauthen                
24:50.2 98 Susan Rogers                
24:51.3 114 Donnie Parris                
25:06.4 116 Cole Ray                
25:13.1 115 PATRICIA RAPOSO SANTA FE                
25:46.0 100 Pam Shillingburg                
26:31.1 66 Benny Bentley                
27:09.5 94 Kathy Moore                
27:10.7 92 Mark McDowell                
34:07.4 113 Alena Shackleton                
34:22.2 121 Chris Shackleton                
34:26.3 123 Joni Canter                
34:32.9 109 REBECCA WOOD                
39:26.4 87 Pam Lockhart                
39:37.0 86 Rob Lockhart                
39:39.7 103 Heather Smith                
39:42.6 97 Laura Parker                
41:31.7 95 Marc Oburg                
42:43.3 73 Bryson Crawford                
44:52.7 85 Amy Lewis                
44:53.2 107 Caroline Young                
45:02.4 78 Sandy Garner                
45:12.2 79 Ailena Geddes                
45:20.2 63 Jerolyn Attaway                
45:29.3 74 Lynn Cromer                
45:30.4 124 Alison Cann                
47:13.0 89 Dwight Mangum                
48:57.3 108 Stacey Ford                
52:16.2 68 Kelly Black                
52:28.0 67 Quincy Black                
52:45.4 72 Anna Beth Cook                
52:46.2 75 Michelle Davenport                
53:26.2 99 Randee Sherrod                
53:26.2 111 Scyler  Loftis                
53:26.3 65 Melinda Badger                
53:34.0 64 Lorie Badger                
53:43.2 90 Hannah McCall                
53:44.8 91 Joe McCall                
57:04.1 84 Robin Landers                
57:13.9 83 Terry Landers                
57:29.8 102 Joann Smith                
57:31.0 104 Sue Stoner