online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

Mayfest 5K on May 11, 2018, 8 a.m.

 

Finish BIB No. Name Time Pace Age Gender City and state
1 161 JONATHAN ROBERTS 17:20 5:35 16 M MOORE
2 45 CHRISTIAN EITEL 18:49 6:04 20 M MOORE
3 227 HAYDEN GOODE 19:13 6:11 16 M DUNCAN,SC
4 224 SARAH TAYLOR 19:52 6:24 18 F DUNCAN,SC
5 96 DANIEL KITTS 20:52 6:43 16 M DUNCAN
6 28 PIERRE CLOWNEY 21:14 6:50 31 M ROEBUCK
7 230 TRAVIS MCJUNKIN 21:25 6:54 37 M DUNCAN,SC
8 16 CHRISTIAN BURNETTE 21:41 6:59 15 M LYMAN
9 46 JACK EITEL 21:53 7:03 13 M MOORE
10 222 BRENNAN PONCE 22:15 7:10 16 M GREER,SC
11 98 MORGAN KITTS 22:30 7:15 17 F DUNCAN
12 208 AVA WOOD 22:31 7:15 13 F MOORE
13 52 ANTHONY FORD 22:53 7:22 48 M DUNCAN
14 144 KYLE O'rourke 23:08 7:27 25 M SPARTANBURG
15 73 OKER HERNANDEZ 23:19 7:31 46 M SPARTANBURG
16 78 BRYAN HORTON 23:50 7:41 42 M GREER
17 89 JORDAN JONES 24:23:00 7:51 19 M MOORE
18 131 DEMASHIA MOORE 24:42:00 7:58 29 M WOODRUFF
19 42 CARRIE DUELLO 24:45:00 7:59 42 F SPARTANBURG
20 101 HAILEY LANE 24:46:00 7:59 12 F SPARTANBURG
21 110 AUSTIN LITTLEFIELD 24:53:00 8:01 23 M WOODRUFF
22 168 JENNIE SCOTT 24:57:00 8:02 38 F WOODRUFF
23 231 ROD WILLIAMS 25:01:00 8:04 31 M POWDERSVILLE,SC
24 97 MADDY KITTS 25:20:00 8:10 14 F DUNCAN
25 83 TIMOTHY JACOBS 25:47:00 8:19 36 M DUNCAN
26 178 MICHAEL SMITH 25:55:00 8:21 34 M INMAN
27 159 HARRISON ROBERTS 25:59:00 8:22 13 M MOORE
28 71 ROBERT HENDRICKS 26:05:00 8:24 53 M WELLFORD
29 11 MICHAEL BOYTER 26:16:00 8:28 34 M BOILING SPRINGS
30 6 DANIEL BELL 26:21:00 8:30 17 M MOORE
31 2 JOSHUA AMES 26:34:00 8:34 34 M DUNCAN
32 100 RANDY KNIGHT 26:50:00 8:39 58 M ARDEN
33 252 TRACYANN HUGHES 26:52:00 8:40 37 M MOORE,SC
34 74 JOEL HINTON 27:52:00 8:59 37 M DUNCAN
35 173 JAMES SIGHTLER 27:52:00 8:59 15 M BOILING SPRINGS
36 99 MATTHEW KNIGHT 28:03:00 9:02 37 M ATLANTA
37 176 JAYNE SMITH 28:07:00 9:04 54 F DUNCAN
38 228 JJ SMITH 28:07:00 9:04 20 M WELLFORD,SC
39 160 JAMIE ROBERTS 28:09:00 9:04 40 F MOORE
40 17 MONICA CALKO 28:22:00 9:09 34 F LYMAN
41 199 NORA WARREN 28:37:00 9:13 14 F DUNCAN
42 232 AMY HAASE 28:53:00 9:19 52 F SIMSPONVILLE,SC
43 251 CLINT HUGHES 28:53:00 9:19 37 M MOORE,SC
44 106 STEPHANIE LINDSEY 29:03:00 9:22 43 F CHESNEE
45 115 TRIPP MABRY 29:37:00 9:33 35 M SPARTANBURG
46 20 MICHELLE CASEY 29:46:00 9:36 46 F MOORE
47 93 DEVON KIMBLE 30:03:00 9:41 12 M LYMAN
48 34 ETHAN COOKE 30:10:00 9:43 11 M MOORE
49 19 WILL CASE 30:14:00 9:45 39 M DUNCAN
50 70 JANICE HENDRICKS 30:37:00 9:52 53 F WELLFORD
51 61 RUSTY GODFREY 31:03:00 10:00 44 M MOORE
52 51 GWEN FARRIS 31:08:00 10:02 38 F WOODRUFF
53 82 KENT JACKSON 31:13:00 10:04 51 M INMAN
54 23 WILL CHASTAIN 31:20:00 10:06 12 M WOODRUFF
55 108 HEATHER LISTER 31:42:00 10:13 40 F DUNCAN
56 204 STEPHANIE WELLS 31:48:00 10:15 34 F LYMAN
57 5 LUIS BAEZ 32:09:00 10:22 48 M WOODRUFF
58 166 DENISE ROOF 32:09:00 10:22 52 F DUNCAN
59 30 BILL COLLINS 32:13:00 10:23 50 M GREER
60 75 SARA HINTON 32:19:00 10:25 38 F DUNCAN
61 148 GREGG PARKER 32:37:00 10:31 42 F LYMAN
62 229 DAVE KITTS 32:42:00 10:32 53 M DUNCAN,SC
63 233 LAKIA DOWNS 32:44:00 10:33 31 F DUNCAN,SC
64 182 THURMAN STEELE 33:04:00 10:40 32 M CHARLOTTE
65 107 GRAY LISTER 33:17:00 10:44 13 M DUNCAN
66 109 SARAH BETH LISTER 33:17:00 10:44 16 F DUNCAN
67 184 KARINA HERNANDEZ 33:27:00 10:47 9 F ARCADIA
68 22 KATHERINE CHASTAIN 33:29:00 10:48 11 F WOODRUFF
69 44 CHERYL EATON 33:51:00 10:55 61 F SIMPSONVILLE
70 116 ARIZAIDIT MANCILLA 34:02:00 10:58 8 F ARCADIA
71 85 LEE JAMES 34:18:00 11:03 36 M BOILING SPRINGS
72 33 AMANDA COOKE 34:26:00 11:06 33 F MOORE
73 55 BRENDA FOSTER 34:37:00 11:10 64 F MOORE
74 155 KATHERINE RAMIREZ 34:42:00 11:11 13 F SPARTANBURG
75 40 MARELY DOMINGUEZ 34:57:00 11:16 9 F ARCADIA
76 43 GINGER EARNHARDT 35:00:00 11:17 38 F ROEBUCK
77 189 BECKY TOMES 35:01:00 11:17 46 F WOODRUFF
78 54 SHERRY FORTENBERRY 35:03:00 11:18 55 F DUNCAN
79 186 FARADAN THOMPSON 35:09:00 11:20 29 M GOOSE CREEK
80 7 CHRISTINA BELLINO 35:20:00 11:23 25 F SPARTANBURG
81 63 NICOLE GORE 35:34:00 11:28 30 F CHESNEE
82 126 RUBY MENDEZ 35:43:00 11:31 8 F ARCADIA
83 53 RANDY FORTENBERRY 35:52:00 11:34 56 M DUNCAN
84 39 ELIZABETH DELPH 35:53:00 11:34 62 F SPARTANBURG
85 154 BELEN RAMIREZ 35:55:00 11:35 10 F ARCADIA
86 153 SCARLETT PULLAN 36:00:00 11:36 12 F DUNCAN
87 152 GEMMA PULLAN 36:02:00 11:37 32 F DUNCAN
88 25 RUTH CHAVEZ 36:06:00 11:38 49 F ARCADIA
89 94 KEN KIRKLEY 36:13:00 11:40 63 M LYMAN
90 225 MICHELLE MARTINDALE 36:25:00 11:44 56 F LYMAN,SC
91 187 DREAMA THORNTON 36:27:00 11:45 39 F LYMAN
92 211 PATRICIA WORTHY 36:41:00 11:50 49 F SPARTANBURG
93 122 CADDI MAYFIELD 36:55:00 11:54 25 F JACKSONVILLE
94 185 TASHA THOMAS 37:12:00 12:00 45 F LYMAN
95 92 ESTRELLA JUAREZ 37:13:00 12:00 13 F SPARTANBURG
96 69 MITCH HENDERSON 37:17:00 12:01 42 M BOILING SPRINGS
97 86 AMEERAH JEFFERSON 37:31:00 12:06 12 F INMAN
98 169 INDIRA SCUDERO 37:32:00 12:06 13 F SPARTANBURG
99 129 JOSH MILLS 37:35:00 12:07 30 M DUNCAN
100 209 JESSICA WOODSON 37:44:00 12:10 39 F SPARTANBURG
101 32 JESSICA COLLINS 37:53:00 12:13 35 F SPARTANBURG
102 128 STANIYA MILLER 37:53:00 12:13 12 F SPARTANBURG
103 217 CHRISTINA SMITH 38:26:00 12:23 58 F DUNCAN,SC
104 218 TODD SMITH 38:26:00 12:23 61 M DUNCAN,SC
105 163 JOSEPH ROBINSON 38:44:00 12:29 38 M INMAN
106 119 NATALIE MARTINEZ 39:17:00 12:40 10 F ARCADIA
107 41 HANNAH DREW 39:18:00 12:40 29 F SPARTANBURG
108 193 JENNIFER ULLERY 39:19:00 12:40 29 F SPARTANBURG
109 67 MEGAN HALL 39:22:00 12:41 24 F ARCADIA
110 87 MAREIL JIMENEZ 39:22:00 12:41 9 F ARCADIA
111 138 TRISTAN NESBITT 39:33:00 12:45 10 F ARCADIA
112 150 JANYAH PEARSON 39:33:00 12:45 9 F ARCADIA
113 158 NICOLE RIVERA 39:34:00 12:45 9 F ARCADIA
114 68 EMILY HAMMETT 39:35:00 12:46 26 F ARCADIA
115 120 PATRI MATTICE 39:40:00 12:47 64 F DUNCAN
116 79 NARIAH HUNT 40:40:00 13:07 11 F WOODRUFF
117 146 BETH OSTEEN 40:50:00 13:10 45 F WOODRUFF
118 175 ANGELA SMITH 40:57:00 13:12 44 F WOODRUFF
119 9 STEPHANIE BIGGERSTAF 41:03:00 13:14 38 F SPARTANBURG
120 201 PEYTON WATKINS 41:11:00 13:17 8 M MOORE
121 198 HEATHER WARREN 41:55:00 13:31 39 F DUNCAN
122 135 MELANIE MOTZ 41:56:00 13:31 42 F PIEDMONT
123 112 DONNA LOUDERMILK 42:02:00 13:33 60 F MOORE
124 13 RENATA BROWN 42:08:00 13:35 44 F ARCADIA
125 156 MAYTE RESENDIZ 42:08:00 13:35 10 F ARCADIA
126 206 MAKAYLA WILSON 42:08:00 13:35 10 F ARCADIA
127 207 MARISSA WILSON 42:08:00 13:35 8 F ARCADIA
128 35 NYLASHIA CRUMLEY 42:09:00 13:35 10 F ARCADIA
129 197 MICHAELA WALKER 42:09:00 13:35 26 F ARCADIA
130 219 JILLIAN COX 42:09:00 13:35 35 F DUNCAN,SC
131 114 KARA MABREY 42:11:00 13:36 36 F MOORE
132 90 HAILYNN JORDAN 42:13:00 13:37 10 F ARCADIA
133 21 ODAYLS CASTRO-LUNA 42:17:00 13:38 9 F ARCADIA
134 111 MABEL LOPEZ 42:23:00 13:40 8 F ARCADIA
135 113 KERI LYLES 42:25:00 13:40 49 F ARCADIA
136 183 DANIELLE TAYLOR 42:28:00 13:41 33 F WOODRUFF
137 200 DANIELLE WATKINS 42:33:00 13:43 38 F MOORE
138 103 DANIELLA LAWRENCE 42:39:00 13:45 49 F ARCADIA
139 164 KESHA ROBINSON 42:39:00 13:45 36 F INMAN
140 80 AUDREY JACKSON 42:41:00 13:46 23 F INMAN
141 56 FAITH FRAZIER 42:43:00 13:46 13 F SPARTANBURG
142 1 ANGIE AGELI 42:55:00 13:50 50 F CHESNEE
143 145 CARLOS OSORIO 43:18:00 13:58 58 M SPARTANBURG
144 195 EMITY WADDILL 43:20:00 13:58 27 F SPARTANBURG
145 91 TAMARA JORDAN 43:21:00 13:59 45 F LYMAN
146 130 DAWN MITCHELL 43:29:00 14:01 39 F GREER
147 188 ALYSSA TINSLEY 43:30:00 14:01 13 F SPARTANBURG
148 104 SHERRIE LEE 44:26:00 14:20 36 F BOILING SPRINGS
149 66 RAYFUS HAGOOD 44:28:00 14:20 28 M GREENVILLE
150 36 MARY DAUBENSPECK 45:06:00 14:32 47 F DUNCAN
151 65 SAVANNAH GRIFFITH 45:11:00 14:34 24 F SPARTANBURG
152 72 APRIL HENSLEY 45:14:00 14:35 27 F BOILING SPRINGS
153 162 KAILYNN ROBERTSON 45:14:00 14:35 13 F SPARTANBURG
154 181 LISA SPENCER 45:23:00 14:38 42 F COWPENS
155 221 ELIAN GONZALEZ 45:28:00 14:40 13 M SPARTANBURG,SC
156 121 CLARK MAXWELL 45:30:00 14:40 42 M SPARTANBURG
157 190 SORAYA TREJO 45:30:00 14:40 13 F SPARTANBURG
158 49 JULIA ESTRELLA -YANE 45:31:00 14:40 13 F SPARTANBURG
159 202 CHUCK WATSON 46:03:00 14:51 30 M DUNCAN
160 203 LAUREN WATSON 46:05:00 14:51 27 F DUNCAN
161 102 CRYSTAL LAWING 46:23:00 14:57 49 F SPARTANBURG
162 31 DIANE COLLINS 46:24:00 14:58 55 F GREER
163 172 HAROLD SIGHTLER 46:45:00 15:04 50 M BOILING SPRINGS
164 174 TINA SIGHTLER 46:45:00 15:04 48 F BOILING SPRINGS
165 84 AMBER JAMES 47:19:00 15:15 35 F BOILING SPRINGS
166 151 PAMELA02 PRUITT 47:36:00 15:21 49 F BOILING SPRINGS
167 123 ALONNA MCKABA 48:26:00 15:37 11 F GREER
168 3 ASHLEIGH AUSTIN 48:27:00 15:37 13 F WOODRUFF
169 26 JANICE CHILDERS 48:35:00 15:40 55 F SPARTANBURG
170 192 JORDAN TUCKER 48:36:00 15:40 13 F MOORE
171 179 STORMY SMITH 49:54:00 16:05 46 F GRAY COURT
172 171 SHEILA SEAY 50:02:00 16:08 56 F SPARTANBURG
173 143 COLLEEN O'rourke 50:18:00 16:13 36 F SPARTANBURG
174 180 TIFFANY SMITH 51:38:00 16:39 32 F INMAN
175 47 JENNIFER EITEL 51:42:00 16:40 49 F MOORE
176 81 CHRISTY JACKSON 51:43:00 16:40 44 F INMAN
177 8 DIANNA BEMBENEK 51:44:00 16:41 47 F MOORE
178 194 MELINA VARGAS 53:18:00 17:11 10 F ARCADIA
179 50 ASANTE' FAMBRO 53:22:00 17:12 10 F ARCADIA
180 24 ALICIA CHAVEZ 53:41:00 17:19 9 F ARCADIA
181 167 LISBETH SANCHEZ 53:42:00 17:19 9 F ARCADIA
182 170 DICKIE SEAY 53:55:00 17:23 58 M SPARTANBURG
183 95 RHONDA KIRKLEY 54:08:00 17:27 63 F LYMAN
184 29 TAMARA COL 54:46:00 17:40 54 F WELLFORD
185 147 TAMMY PAINTER 54:46:00 17:40 51 F GAFFNEY
186 210 DONNA WOODY 55:05:00 17:46 58 F DUNCAN
187 191 BUFFY TUCKER 57:35:00 18:34 44 F MOORE
188 4 SANDRA AUSTIN 57:41:00 18:36 49 F WOODRUFF
189 88 RACHEL JOHNSON 58:18:00 18:48 36 F GREER
190 127 DELEAH MILLER 58:18:00 18:48 13 F SPARTANBURG
191 105 VICKI LEONARD 58:46:00 18:57 68 F WOODRUFF
192 12 JANIECE BRADLEY 59:24:00 19:09 38 F TAYLORS
193 57 DANIEL GARRETT 1:00:27 19:30 57 M ENOREE
194 58 KIM GARRETT 1:00:27 19:30 55 F ENOREE
195 177 JEANELLE SMITH 1:00:50 19:37 35 F BOILING SPRINGS
196 59 ASYLYN GIBBS 1:03:48 20:34 14 F MOORE
197 196 ALLISON WALKER 1:03:51 20:35 23 F SPARTANBURG
198 64 ALLISON GOSNELL 1:03:52 20:36 31 F DUNCAN
199 124 CHRISTINE MCKABA 1:05:29 21:07 35 F GREER
200 77 WAYNE HOPKINS 1:10:19 22:40 67 M DUNCAN
201 27 TY CHILDERS 1:10:21 22:41 54 M SPARTANBURG
202 118 NICHOLAS MARTIN 1:10:36 22:46 14 M MOORE
203 493 Unknown 1:15:04   0    
               
Overal and age-group results          
               
Rank BIB No. Name Time Pace Age Gender City and State
Top Overall In 5K Division  MALE          
1 161 JONATHAN ROBERTS 17:20 5:35 16 M MOORE
               
In 5K Division  FEMALE          
1 224 SARAH TAYLOR 19:52 6:24 18 F DUNCAN,SC
               
Age Groups: 1-13  MALE          
1 46 JACK EITEL 21:53 7:03 13 M MOORE
2 159 HARRISON ROBERTS 25:59:00 8:22 13 M MOORE
3 93 DEVON KIMBLE 30:03:00 9:41 12 M LYMAN
               
Age Groups: 1-13  FEMALE          
1 208 AVA WOOD 22:31 7:15 13 F MOORE
2 101 HAILEY LANE 24:46:00 7:59 12 F SPARTANBURG
3 184 KARINA HERNANDEZ 33:27:00 10:47 9 F ARCADIA
               
Age Groups: 14-19  MALE          
1 227 HAYDEN GOODE 19:13 6:11 16 M DUNCAN,SC
2 96 DANIEL KITTS 20:52 6:43 16 M DUNCAN
3 16 CHRISTIAN BURNETTE 21:41 6:59 15 M LYMAN
               
Age Groups: 14-19  FEMALE          
1 98 MORGAN KITTS 22:30 7:15 17 F DUNCAN
2 97 MADDY KITTS 25:20:00 8:10 14 F DUNCAN
3 199 NORA WARREN 28:37:00 9:13 14 F DUNCAN
               
Age Groups: 20-29  MALE          
1 45 CHRISTIAN EITEL 18:49 6:04 20 M MOORE
2 144 KYLE O'rourke 23:08 7:27 25 M SPARTANBURG
3 131 DEMASHIA MOORE 24:42:00 7:58 29 M WOODRUFF
               
Age Groups: 20-29  FEMALE          
1 7 CHRISTINA BELLINO 35:20:00 11:23 25 F SPARTANBURG
2 122 CADDI MAYFIELD 36:55:00 11:54 25 F JACKSONVILLE
3 41 HANNAH DREW 39:18:00 12:40 29 F SPARTANBURG
               
Age Groups: 30-39  MALE          
1 28 PIERRE CLOWNEY 21:14 6:50 31 M ROEBUCK
2 230 TRAVIS MCJUNKIN 21:25 6:54 37 M DUNCAN,SC
3 231 ROD WILLIAMS 25:01:00 8:04 31 M POWDERSVILLE,SC
               
Age Groups: 30-39  FEMALE          
1 168 JENNIE SCOTT 24:57:00 8:02 38 F WOODRUFF
2 17 MONICA CALKO 28:22:00 9:09 34 F LYMAN
3 51 GWEN FARRIS 31:08:00 10:02 38 F WOODRUFF
               
Age Groups: 40-49  MALE          
1 52 ANTHONY FORD 22:53 7:22 48 M DUNCAN
2 73 OKER HERNANDEZ 23:19 7:31 46 M SPARTANBURG
3 78 BRYAN HORTON 23:50 7:41 42 M GREER
               
Age Groups: 40-49  FEMALE          
1 42 CARRIE DUELLO 24:45:00 7:59 42 F SPARTANBURG
2 160 JAMIE ROBERTS 28:09:00 9:04 40 F MOORE
3 106 STEPHANIE LINDSEY 29:03:00 9:22 43 F CHESNEE
               
Age Groups: 50-59  MALE          
1 71 ROBERT HENDRICKS 26:05:00 8:24 53 M WELLFORD
2 100 RANDY KNIGHT 26:50:00 8:39 58 M ARDEN
3 82 KENT JACKSON 31:13:00 10:04 51 M INMAN
               
Age Groups: 50-59  FEMALE          
1 176 JAYNE SMITH 28:07:00 9:04 54 F DUNCAN
2 232 AMY HAASE 28:53:00 9:19 52 F SIMSPONVILLE,SC
3 70 JANICE HENDRICKS 30:37:00 9:52 53 F WELLFORD
               
Age Groups: 60 and up  MALE          
1 94 KEN KIRKLEY 36:13:00 11:40 63 M LYMAN
2 218 TODD SMITH 38:26:00 12:23 61 M DUNCAN,SC
3 77 WAYNE HOPKINS 1:10:19 22:40 67 M DUNCAN
               
Age Groups: 60 and up  FEMALE          
1 44 CHERYL EATON 33:51:00 10:55 61 F SIMPSONVILLE
2 55 BRENDA FOSTER 34:37:00 11:10 64 F MOORE
3 39 ELIZABETH DELPH 35:53:00 11:34 62 F SPARTANBURG