online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

4th annual Doodle Trail 5k on July 29, 2017, 8 a.m.

AGE GROUP RESULTS            
Rank BIB   Name Gun Elapsed Pace Age   M/F City/ST
                   
Top Overall In 5K Division  MALE  
1 122   CAL FINLEY 19:14 06:12 15   M LIBERTY,SC
2 184   GARY BALL 19:34 06:18 48   M BREVARD,NC
3 128   TIM HARRIS 19:54 06:25 38   M EASLEY,SC
                   
Top Overall In 5K Division  FEMALE  
1 139   ELISE MATTHEWS 21:15 06:51 15   F PIEDMONT,SC
2 193   AMBER SAITTA 22:03 07:06 14   F PICKENS,SC
3 163   DEBBY TINDALL COMBS 22:14 07:10 45   F EASLEY,SC
                   
Age Groups: under 20  MALE  
1 134   MATTHEW LITTRELL 21:18 06:52 14   M GREER,SC
                   
Age Groups: under 20  FEMALE  
1 146   RYAN NEWTON 23:06 07:27 14   F GREER,SC
                   
Age Groups: 20-24  FEMALE  
1 101   ALANNAH ALDSTADT 27:34 08:53 24   F EASLEY,SC
                   
Age Groups: 25-29  MALE  
1 186   DANIEL FURR 21:58 07:05 28   M PICKENS,SC
                   
Age Groups: 25-29  FEMALE  
1 138   HANNAH MASTER 28:37 09:13 27   F PICKENS,SC
                   
Age Groups: 30-34  FEMALE  
1 167   MICHELLE WILKERSON 28:37 09:13 34   F ANDERSON,SC
                   
Age Groups: 35-39  MALE  
1 192   JASON WISE 21:27 06:55 35   M TRAVELERS REST,SC
                   
Age Groups: 35-39  FEMALE  
1 155   CANDACE SCHUTT 27:17 08:48 37   F SENECA,SC
                   
Age Groups: 40-44  FEMALE  
1 156   MELINDA SEAMANS 23:18 07:30 42   F SENECA,SC
                   
Age Groups: 45-49  MALE  
1 153   KEN ROPER 31:12 10:03 48   M PICKENS,SC
                   
Age Groups: 45-49  FEMALE  
1 141   HEIDI MATTHEWS 28:17 09:07 48   F PIEDMONT,SC
                   
Age Groups: 50-54  MALE  
1 140   MICHAEL MATTHEWS 21:16 06:51 50   M PIEDMONT,SC
                   
Age Groups: 50-54  FEMALE  
1 102   VERONICA ALDSTADT 28:43 09:15 51   F EASLEY,SC
                   
Age Groups: 55-59  MALE  
1 175   DAVID HARPER 33:36 10:50 59   M PICKENS,SC
                   
Age Groups: 55-59  FEMALE  
1 191   JUDY WALLS 24:40 07:57 59   F PIEDMONT,SC
                   
Age Groups: 60-64  MALE  
1 104   BRYANT ALDSTADT 26:29 08:32 60   M EASLEY,SC
                   
Age Groups: 60-64  FEMALE  
1 124   PAT FITZPATRICK 38:58 12:34 61   F EASLEY,SC
                   
Age Groups: 65-69  MALE  
1 157   DAVID SPARK 21:25 06:54 68   M GREENVILLE,SC
                   
Age Groups: 65-69  FEMALE  
1 100   REBECCA AIKEN 41:43 13:27 68   F WATERLOO,SC
                   
Age Groups: 70 and up  MALE  
1 147   BILL PEAY 25:38 08:16 71   M WESTMINSTER,SC
                   
OVERALL RESULTS            
                   
Rank BIB   Name Gun Elapsed Pace Age   M/F City/ST
                   
1 122   CAL FINLEY 19:14 06:12 15   M LIBERTY,SC
2 184   GARY BALL 19:34 06:18 48   M BREVARD,NC
3 128   TIM HARRIS 19:54 06:25 38   M EASLEY,SC
4 139   ELISE MATTHEWS 21:15 06:51 15   F PIEDMONT,SC
5 140   MICHAEL MATTHEWS 21:16 06:51 50   M PIEDMONT,SC
6 134   MATTHEW LITTRELL 21:18 06:52 14   M GREER,SC
7 157   DAVID SPARK 21:25 06:54 68   M GREENVILLE,SC
8 192   JASON WISE 21:27 06:55 35   M TRAVELERS REST,SC
9 186   DANIEL FURR 21:58 07:05 28   M PICKENS,SC
10 193   AMBER SAITTA 22:03 07:06 14   F PICKENS,SC
11 163   DEBBY TINDALL COMBS 22:14 07:10 45   F EASLEY,SC
12 103   AARON ALDSTADT 22:40 07:18 19   M EASLEY,SC
13 146   RYAN NEWTON 23:06 07:27 14   F GREER,SC
14 156   MELINDA SEAMANS 23:18 07:30 42   F SENECA,SC
15 177   JON COLE 24:13 07:48 52   M PICKENS,SC
16 135   MORGAN LITTRELL 24:36 07:56 14   F GREER,SC
17 191   JUDY WALLS 24:40 07:57 59   F PIEDMONT,SC
18 160   MADELYN SWEET 24:47 07:59 15   F GREER,SC
19 147   BILL PEAY 25:38 08:16 71   M WESTMINSTER,SC
20 115   THOMAS COMBS 25:59 08:22 50   M EASLEY,SC
21 195   OD HENDRICKS 26:02 08:23 65   M PICKENS,SC
22 104   BRYANT ALDSTADT 26:29 08:32 60   M EASLEY,SC
23 151   HAMPTON ROPER 26:45 08:37 16   M PICKENS,SC
24 155   CANDACE SCHUTT 27:17 08:48 37   F SENECA,SC
25 101   ALANNAH ALDSTADT 27:34 08:53 24   F EASLEY,SC
26 190   DAVID ROPER 27:38 08:54 27   M SUNSET,SC
27 133   MIKE KELLY 28:00 09:01 61   M CLARKESVILLE,GA
28 141   HEIDI MATTHEWS 28:17 09:07 48   F PIEDMONT,SC
29 165   KATHY TUCKER 28:30 09:11 55   F EASLEY,SC
30 138   HANNAH MASTER 28:37 09:13 27   F PICKENS,SC
31 167   MICHELLE WILKERSON 28:37 09:13 34   F ANDERSON,SC
32 102   VERONICA ALDSTADT 28:43 09:15 51   F EASLEY,SC
33 166   JESSICA WELLS 29:01 09:21 47   F SENECA,SC
34 136   JENNIFER LORCH 29:02 09:21 42   F PICKENS,SC
35 185   DONALD SNOWDEN 29:09 09:24 76   M BREVARD,NC
36 116   JEANNIE CRAIG 29:38 09:33 52   F SENECA,SC
37 168   GEORGE WILLIAMS 29:45 09:35 50   M SPARTANBURG,SC
38 187   ANGIE STARRETT 29:45 09:35 41   F EASLEY,SC
39 132   CHRIS JUNKINS 29:54 09:38 61   M EASLEY,SC
40 153   KEN ROPER 31:12 10:03 48   M PICKENS,SC
41 189   AMANDA ROPER 32:03 10:20 28   F SUNSET,SC
42 180   MARGO SCHRIVER 32:14 10:23 15   F JEFFERSON,GA
43 178   AUGUSTA HALL 32:15 10:24 31   F EASLEY,SC
44 175   DAVID HARPER 33:36 10:50 59   M PICKENS,SC
45 161   EMMA TALLEY 34:10 11:01 54   F EASLEY,SC
46 125   MALLORY GALLOWAY 34:37 11:10 17   F EASLEY,SC
47 126   MADISON GALLOWAY 34:44 11:12 21   F EASLEY,SC
48 113   CALLYE COLE 34:45 11:12 11   F PICKENS,SC
49 174   SUSAN COTHERN 34:48 11:13 46   F BREVARD,NC
50 142   CINDY MAXEY 34:50 11:14 43   F EASLEY,SC
51 114   TIFFANY COLE 35:20 11:23 34   F PICKENS,SC
52 107   SAWSAN BITAR 35:30 11:27 54   F EASLEY,SC
53 148   JOANNA POTTER 35:44 11:31 51   F GREENVILLE,SC
54 149   JIM POTTER 35:56 11:35 49   M GREENVILLE,SC
55 123   AMANDA FISHER 36:14 11:41 40   F EASLEY,SC
56 112   CARLY BURNS 36:38 11:49 14   F LIBERTY,SC
57 164   ANGELA TRIPP 36:41 11:50 46   F EASLEY,SC
58 117   LISA CRISP 36:56 11:54 50   F PICKENS,SC
59 158   MELISSA SPEARY 37:08 11:58 36   F SENECA,SC
60 179   MELISSA LITTLETON 37:11 11:59 37   F SALEM,SC
61 183   HILARY HALL 37:14 12:00 51   F CLEMSON,SC
62 152   KAREN ROPER 37:17 12:01 47   F PICKENS,SC
63 150   SHERRY RHODES 37:19 12:02 40   F LIBERTY,SC
64 159   MEGAN STAFFORD 37:46 12:10 31   F NORTH AUGUSTA,SC
65 130   TINA HENDRICKS 37:47 12:11 54   F EASLEY,SC
66 124   PAT FITZPATRICK 38:58 12:34 61   F EASLEY,SC
67 106   CHRISTY BENITEZ 39:37 12:46 40   F EASLEY,SC
68 194   MARK BURNS 40:05 12:55 53   M LIBERTY,SC
69 143   KATHY MOHRMANN 40:39 13:06 55   F PIEDMONT,SC
70 100   REBECCA AIKEN 41:43 13:27 68   F WATERLOO,SC
71 188   BETTINA KEASLER 42:22 13:40 47   F PICKENS,SC
72 105   BILL BECKWITH 42:54 13:50 82   M CENTRAL,SC
73 145   AUTUMN NELSON 44:05 14:13 37   F EASLEY,SC
74 109   LORRAINE BRIDGES 49:09 15:51 49   F EASLEY,SC
75 170   JOYCE WYATT 49:13 15:52 60   F LIBERTY,SC
76 171   WILL GRANT 49:14 15:52 57   M EASLEY,SC
77 129   KEITH HARVELL 49:27 15:57 55   M LIBERTY,SC
78 181   ALICIA HARVELL 49:33 15:59 52   F LIBERTY,SC
79 197   FRED "FAST FREDDY" R 50:07 16:10 73   M LIBERTY,SC
80 144   RENEE NEAL 51:52 16:43 48   F PIEDMONT,SC
81 169   CYNTHIA WOOD 53:35 17:17 61   F PICKENS,SC
82 110   CHRISTY BRYANT 55:06 17:46 36   F EASLEY,SC
83 119   SUZANNE DAVENPORT 55:06 17:46 55   F GREENVILLE,SC
84 131   DEB HENDRICKS 55:28 17:53 63   F PICKENS,SC
85 196   DEBBIE TEEPLE 55:31 17:54 69   F PICKENS,SC
86 108   COURTNEY BRIDGES 56:25 18:11 28   F EASLEY,SC
87 176   CHRISTY TODD 58:47 18:57 39   F PICKENS,SC
88 173   JESSICA ROWLAND 58:49 18:58 25   F WESTMINSTER,SC
89 154   KATIE RUDNICKI 1:00:48 19:36 37   F ANDERSON,SC
90 137   MICHELLE MARSHALL 1:00:50 19:37 27   F EASLEY,SC
91 120   LEANN DUHOSKI 1:00:52 19:38 49   F GEER,SC