online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

St. Patty's 5K on March 16, 2013, 8 a.m.

St Patty's Day Dash and Bash 10K/5K                
Presented by Jarden                
March 16th 2013                
                     
TIMING QUESTIONS:  SCOTT@GO-GREENEVENTS.COM              
                     
                     
                     
5K OVERALL AND AGE GROUPS (10K Scroll Below)              
                     
Division: 5K                  
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Chip Time Pace Age Gender City State
1 368 TOM FORD  00:16:25.7 5:18  00:16:25.3 5:18 21 M PIEDMONT SC
2 361 NATHAN FLEMING  00:17:25.5 5:37  00:17:24.7 5:37 1 M MECHANICSBURG PA
3 579 SCOTT JONES  00:17:27.1 5:38  00:17:27.1 5:38 21 M DUNCAN SC
4 720 CALEB MCGAUGHRAN  00:17:46.6 5:44  00:17:46.6 5:44 20 M BLAIRSVILLE PA
5 261 JOSH DATHER  00:17:55.0 5:47  00:17:54.6 5:46 33 M GREER SC
6 1248 JOEL ZEIGLER  00:18:03.3 5:49  00:18:03.3 5:49 20 M GRANTHAM PA
7 646 BRAYDEN LEOPOLD  00:18:19.8 5:55  00:17:45.3 5:44 16 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
8 1300 TRAVIS TARBET  00:18:21.7 5:55  00:18:21.7 5:55 32 M GREER SC
9 1164 SETH UMBENHAUER  00:18:31.1 5:58  00:18:31.7 5:58 22 M TELFORD PA
10 1423 DAN SHELBY  00:18:35.9 5:59  00:18:35.9 5:59 52 M TRAVELERS REST  
11 830 STEVEN PEARCE  00:18:38.4 6:01  00:18:39.0 6:01 30 M GREENVILLE SC
12 1109 NEEL TABER  00:18:58.7 6:07  00:18:21.3 5:55 14 M GREER SC
13 997 WILLIAM SEIDEL  00:19:15.4 6:13  00:19:16.0 6:13 34 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
14 1476 DEVIN MOSS  00:19:23.1 6:15  00:19:23.7 6:15 26 M TAYLORS SC
15 375 GINNIE FREEMAN  00:19:26.9 6:16  00:19:26.5 6:16 37 F GREENVILLE SC
16 1396 JOSIAH WARTAK  00:19:31.0 6:18  00:19:17.6 6:13 22 M GREENVILLE SC
17 516 JOSH HOLLAR  00:19:31.2 6:18  00:19:31.8 6:18 25 M GREENVILLE SC
18 1453 NICOLE RHEINLANDER  00:19:34.3 6:19  00:19:34.9 6:19 23 F GREENVILLE  
19 823 RANDALL PARKS  00:19:34.7 6:19  00:19:34.7 6:19 46 M EASLEY SC
20 593 TYLER KEISLER  00:19:39.5 6:20  00:19:40.1 6:21 28 M GREENVILLE SC
21 267 SUNDAY DAVIS  00:19:48.1 6:23  00:19:48.6 6:23 25 F PIEDMONT SC
22 1258 DAVID COGGINS  00:19:51.1 6:24  00:19:51.7 6:24 23 M GREENVILLE SC
23 1212 TOM WILD  00:19:51.9 6:24  00:19:52.5 6:25 59 M ANDERSON SC
24 327 JAMES EVANS  00:19:53.4 6:25  00:18:51.9 6:05 37 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
25 259 KYLE DANNER  00:20:07.2 6:29  00:19:06.7 6:10 28 M GREENVILLE SC
26 668 DAN LUKE  00:20:15.9 6:32  00:19:11.5 6:11 44 M GREENWOOD SC
27 894 COREY REED  00:20:26.2 6:35  00:20:26.8 6:35 30 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
28 1290 HUGO MORALES  00:20:29.2 6:36  00:20:29.7 6:36 43 M GREER SC
29 1044 SUSI SMITH  00:20:30.9 6:37  00:20:30.9 6:37 53 F GREENVILLE SC
30 855 PETER PISTOLIS  00:20:47.7 6:42  00:20:47.7 6:42 31 M GREENVILLE SC
31 1345 BEN BAUMGARDNER  00:20:48.7 6:43  00:20:49.3 6:43 14 M GREENVILLE SC
32 277 EMMA DEROBERTS  00:20:50.7 6:43  00:20:41.3 6:40 12 F FOUNTAIN INN SC
33 344 CHRIS FERLAND  00:20:57.7 6:45  00:20:58.3 6:46 42 M MAULDIN SC
34 1243 RODNEY WRIGHT  00:20:58.5 6:46  00:20:59.0 6:46 54 M PIEDMONT SC
35 1415 MARY HIGGINS  00:20:59.4 6:46  00:20:59.4 6:46 23 F FLORENCE  
36 1452 BRENT JOHNSON  00:21:00.0 6:46  00:21:00.6 6:46 28 M DUNCAN  
37 94 BRIAN BLOUNT  00:21:04.7 6:48  00:21:01.3 6:47 37 M GREENVILLE SC
38 367 DIAN FORD  00:21:05.8 6:48  00:21:04.3 6:48 58 F PIEDMONT SC
39 664 ROBERTO LOMELI  00:21:05.8 6:48  00:21:06.4 6:48 43 M CENTRAL SC
40 914 SEAN RILEY  00:21:06.1 6:48  00:21:06.6 6:48 26 M TRAVELERS REST SC
41 518 NICK HOLT  00:21:18.5 6:52  00:21:18.5 6:52 27 M COLUMBIA SC
42 1264 MARTY DAIGLE  00:21:21.1 6:53  00:21:21.1 6:53 48 M GREENVILLE SC
43 1468 MAREE MCGRAW  00:21:21.4 6:53  00:21:22.0 6:54 28 F GREENVILLE SC
44 1069 LOUISA STEPHAN  00:21:21.9 6:53  00:20:34.4 6:38 28 F TAYLORS SC
45 1469 MEG CHIEFFE  00:21:23.9 6:54  00:21:24.5 6:54 24 F GREENVILLE SC
46 1390 KYLE WOLFE  00:21:26.3 6:55  00:20:22.9 6:34 15 M TAYLORS SC
47 753 JACKSON MOODY  00:21:29.6 6:56  00:20:24.1 6:35 15 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
48 900 ASHLEY REYNOLDS  00:21:30.9 6:56  00:21:31.5 6:56 52 F GREENVILLE SC
49 831 ANDREW PEARDON  00:21:35.1 6:58  00:21:35.6 6:58 15 M ANDERSON SC
50 342 WILL FARMER  00:21:35.2 6:58  00:20:25.8 6:35 16 M GREER SC
51 832 ALEX PENA  00:21:35.3 6:58  00:21:35.9 6:58 22 M ANDERSON SC
52 224 JON COOPER  00:21:37.3 6:58  00:21:37.8 6:58 40 M GREENVILLE SC
53 555 ANGELA JASSO  00:21:44.8 7:01  00:21:45.4 7:01 25 F EASLEY SC
54 515 HEATHER HOLLAR  00:21:49.8 7:02  00:21:50.3 7:03 24 F GREENVILLE SC
55 1210 ALEX WHITMAN  00:21:55.0 7:04  00:20:53.6 6:44 21 M CENTRAL SC
56 1298 WILL SANCHELLI  00:22:02.8 7:06  00:22:02.8 7:06 12 M GREENVILLE SC
57 1259 RICHARD COGGINS  00:22:03.6 7:07  00:22:04.2 7:07 55 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
58 1272 GRANT GAILLARD  00:22:07.5 7:08  00:20:54.1 6:45 28 M GREENVILLE SC
59 1108 HANNAH TABER  00:22:11.0 7:09  00:22:11.5 7:09 18 F GREER SC
60 669 GEORGE LUKE  00:22:13.2 7:10  00:21:07.8 6:49 73 M GREENVILLE SC
61 281 JEREMIAH DEW  00:22:13.6 7:10  00:20:51.2 6:44 29 M GREENVILLE SC
62 290 FRED DIMITREW  00:22:13.7 7:10  00:21:12.2 6:50 55 M GREENVILLE SC
63 1112 DAVID TATE  00:22:14.8 7:10  00:20:55.4 6:45 48 M LOUISVILLE KY
64 1104 ROBBIE SWOFFORD  00:22:15.9 7:11  00:22:11.5 7:10 35 M INMAN SC
65 388 CARLOS GARCIA  00:22:17.1 7:11  00:22:10.6 7:09 37 M GREEN SC
66 901 BRIAN RHOADES  00:22:17.9 7:11  00:21:14.5 6:51 46 M GREER SC
67 1204 ALEXANDER WHISNANT  00:22:27.3 7:15  00:21:19.8 6:53 15 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
68 957 ZACH SALVATO  00:22:31.1 7:16  00:22:31.6 7:16 34 M GREER SC
69 334 TRACY FABIAN  00:22:34.0 7:17  00:22:33.6 7:16 27 F SPARTANBURG SC
70 1050 RONNIE SOLESBEE  00:22:40.2 7:19  00:21:35.8 6:58 54 M INMAN SC
71 871 BRANDON POWERS  00:22:47.0 7:21  00:21:37.6 6:58 28 M WILLIAMSTON SC
72 906 ERIKA RICHARDS  00:22:47.3 7:21  00:22:47.9 7:21 34 F GREENVILLE SC
73 834 MAYTE PENNINGTON  00:22:50.1 7:22  00:21:30.7 6:56 37 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
74 1477 ERIKA TOTI  00:22:59.9 7:25  00:23:00.5 7:25 25 F PLANO TX
75 1285 ELLIOTT MARTIN  00:23:08.6 7:28  00:22:02.1 7:06 14 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
76 1395 CHANDLER TAYLOR  00:23:09.5 7:28  00:23:00.1 7:27 14 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
77 460 SUANNE HALL  00:23:11.8 7:29  00:22:10.3 7:09 48 F GREENVILLE SC
78 813 ANGEL OLVERA  00:23:12.6 7:29  00:23:13.2 7:29 26 M CENTRAL SC
79 1491 BEN WILDS  00:23:12.8 7:29  00:22:07.3 7:08 31 M GREENVILLE  
80 1416 CINDY MATTERN  00:23:13.7 7:29  00:22:11.3 7:09 28 F TAYLORS  
81 1349 STACEY MOSELEY  00:23:14.4 7:30  00:22:11.9 7:09 35 F GREENVILLE SC
82 1043 SCOTT SMITH  00:23:15.8 7:30  00:23:16.3 7:30 42 M GREENVILLE SC
83 348 JANE FEW  00:23:21.9 7:32  00:22:54.4 7:23 49 F GREENVILLE SC
84 2 MOLLY ACHILLE  00:23:25.3 7:33  00:22:22.9 7:13 46 F GREENVILLE SC
85 905 JONATHAN RICE  00:23:30.5 7:35  00:22:25.1 7:14 34 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
86 1201 CHARLES WESTBURY  00:23:32.3 7:35  00:23:32.9 7:35 11 M GREENVILLE SC
87 534 EMILY HUGGINS  00:23:33.0 7:36  00:22:20.5 7:12 16 F GREENVILLE SC
88 618 BLAINE KNOWLTON  00:23:33.6 7:36  00:22:31.2 7:16 14 M GREENVILLE SC
89 127 SETH BROWN  00:23:34.9 7:36  00:22:28.4 7:15 16 M FLETCHER NC
90 1421 BLAKELY MATTERN  00:23:36.2 7:37  00:22:32.8 7:16 28 F TAYLORS  
91 1368 TOM WALLACE  00:23:38.5 7:37  00:22:36.1 7:17 39 M TAYLORS SC
92 306 BYRON DUREN  00:23:40.7 7:38  00:22:37.2 7:18 36 M GREER SC
93 1123 MICHAEL THAYER  00:23:40.9 7:38  00:23:09.9 7:29 16 M LEXINGTON SC
94 21 PETER ANDERSEN  00:23:48.3 7:41  00:23:38.9 7:37 30 M TAYLORS SC
95 126 SEAN BROWN  00:23:48.7 7:41  00:22:41.3 7:19 27 M GREENVILLE SC
96 637 LAUREN GUTHRIE  00:23:51.5 7:42  00:23:42.0 7:39 24 F GREENVILLE SC
97 237 STEVE CRENSHAW  00:23:54.8 7:43  00:22:33.4 7:16 40 M GREENVILLE SC
98 445 JEREMY GRIESHOP  00:23:55.4 7:43  00:23:56.0 7:43 34 M CLEMSON SC
99 238 KEN CREWS  00:23:57.3 7:44  00:22:53.9 7:23 40 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
100 925 JO RODRIGUEZ  00:23:59.9 7:44  00:22:54.4 7:23 11 M HENDERSONVILLE NC
101 861 CHAS PORTER  00:23:59.9 7:44  00:24:00.4 7:45 12 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
102 640 MOLLY LAYCOCK  00:24:01.0 7:45  00:23:45.0 7:43 13 F GREENVILLE SC
103 1224 JOEY WILLIAMSON  00:24:05.7 7:46  00:23:02.3 7:26 31 M EASLEY SC
104 82 BRICE BICKEL  00:24:06.0 7:46  00:22:50.6 7:22 30 M LIBERTY SC
105 417 NICK GILMAN  00:24:07.6 7:47  00:24:08.2 7:47 10 M GREENVILLE SC
106 479 LEE HASTIE  00:24:12.1 7:48  00:24:12.7 7:48 60 M GREENVILLE SC
107 1399 MARK PFEIFFER  00:24:14.7 7:49  00:22:52.3 7:23 47 M GREENVILLE SC
108 1370 BRIAN MANESS  00:24:16.5 7:50  00:23:07.1 7:27 36 M GREENVILLE SC
109 397 NICK GATES  00:24:16.6 7:50  00:23:06.2 7:27 29 M GREENVILLE SC
110 1295 TODD PROCHASKA  00:24:18.9 7:50  00:22:58.5 7:25 48 M GREENVILLE SC
111 725 CHRISTOPHER MCKEE  00:24:19.5 7:51  00:22:59.1 7:25 23 M FLORENCE SC
112 61 COLE BARRAS  00:24:19.6 7:51  00:23:08.1 7:28 15 M GREENVILLE SC
113 426 ELDON GOWENS  00:24:23.9 7:52  00:23:21.5 7:32 45 M GREENVILLE SC
114 1386 NANCY RICHMOND  00:24:26.0 7:53  00:23:24.6 7:33 48 F ANDERSON SC
115 647 ERIN LEOPOLD  00:24:27.2 7:53  00:24:27.8 7:53 43 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
116 1375 STEPHANIE CHASTAIN  00:24:30.2 7:54  00:23:24.8 7:33 31 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
117 1359 FRANK KEARNEY  00:24:30.3 7:54  00:24:30.3 7:54 47 M GREENVILLE SC
118 712 BJ MCCOY  00:24:30.6 7:54  00:23:11.1 7:29 37 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
119 1023 KELLY SISK  00:24:33.3 7:55  00:24:33.9 7:55 25 F TAYLORS SC
120 59 BRET BARRAS  00:24:35.2 7:56  00:23:23.8 7:33 13 M GREENVILLE SC
121 418 ROY GLASPY  00:24:36.3 7:56  00:23:24.9 7:33 47 M HENDERSONVILLE NC
122 893 ANNIE REED  00:24:36.8 7:56  00:24:37.3 7:56 27 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
123 1053 PAIGE SOPCIC  00:24:37.8 7:56  00:24:37.8 7:56 24 F GREENVILLE SC
124 938 EVAN ROSS  00:24:38.2 7:57  00:24:38.2 7:57 25 M GREENVILLE SC
125 1152 ANDREW TROTTER  00:24:40.7 7:57  00:23:37.2 7:37 22 M CLEMSON SC
126 1325 JACK SMITH  00:24:41.6 7:58  00:23:33.2 7:36 14 M GREER SC
127 96 KRIS BOING  00:24:43.0 7:58  00:23:35.6 7:36 28 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
128 137 CALEB BRYSON  00:24:43.8 7:58  00:23:36.3 7:37 11 M GREER SC
129 1234 MARK WINTERHOFF  00:24:45.1 7:59  00:23:40.7 7:38 32 M GREER SC
130 670 GUILLERMO LUNA  00:24:45.2 7:59  00:24:45.8 7:59 30 M COAMO PR
131 1235 MOLLIE WITHERS  00:24:47.2 7:59  00:23:26.7 7:34 27 F GREENVILLE SC
132 396 JARED GASKILL  00:24:49.3 8:00  00:23:48.9 7:41 14 M EASLEY SC
133 527 BOBBY HOSKINS  00:24:53.5 8:02  00:23:49.0 7:41 11 M GREER SC
134 1193 JAKE WEBER  00:24:53.9 8:02  00:23:50.4 7:41 13 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
135 849 SUZY PIKE  00:24:53.9 8:02  00:23:49.5 7:41 38 F COLUMBIA SC
136 528 ROBERT HOSKINS  00:24:54.2 8:02  00:23:49.7 7:41 47 M GREER SC
137 754 JONATHAN MOODY  00:24:55.4 8:02  00:23:41.0 7:38 35 M EASLEY SC
138 44 SARAH BALCER  00:24:57.7 8:03  00:23:48.2 7:41 28 F HICKORY NC
139 296 JAMES DOHERTY  00:24:57.8 8:03  00:24:44.3 7:59 38 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
140 208 SHATOYA COBB  00:24:59.8 8:04  00:23:58.3 7:44 30 F PIEDMONT SC
141 1168 MATTHEW UPRICHARD  00:25:02.5 8:05  00:23:39.1 7:38 15 M GREENVILLE SC
142 1378 WILL RICHTER  00:25:03.1 8:05  00:24:00.6 7:45 31 M GREENVILLE SC
143 1240 TYLER WOODARD  00:25:04.3 8:05  00:23:31.8 7:35 16 M GREENVILLE SC
144 215 ANDY COLLIER  00:25:06.2 8:06  00:23:34.8 7:36 32 M GREENVILLE SC
145 1357 TOM WILSON  00:25:06.6 8:06  00:24:02.1 7:45 63 M GREENVILLE SC
146 131 WILSON BROWN  00:25:07.8 8:06  00:24:01.4 7:45 14 M FLETCHER NC
147 987 AARON SEAMAN  00:25:08.4 8:06  00:23:43.0 7:39 23 M ANDERSON SC
148 60 CHRIS BARRAS  00:25:09.6 8:07  00:23:57.2 7:44 46 M GREENVILLE SC
149 1383 BRIGHT CROSSWELL  00:25:10.3 8:07  00:25:10.3 8:07 9 M GREENVILLE SC
150 923 ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ  00:25:12.3 8:08  00:24:06.8 7:46 38 M HENDERSONVILLE NC
151 1331 MITCHELL TURNER  00:25:12.4 8:08  00:23:48.0 7:41 23 M GREENVILLE SC
152 443 CADEN GRICE  00:25:12.8 8:08  00:24:07.4 7:47 10 M TAYLORS SC
153 677 CARL MALCOLM  00:25:13.2 8:08  00:24:04.7 7:46 36 M CHARLOTTE NC
154 1424 DANIEL LORENTSON  00:25:15.4 8:09  00:24:12.0 7:48 25 M DUNCAN  
155 1348 MORGAN MOSLEY  00:25:16.5 8:09  00:24:14.0 7:49 12 F GREENVILLE SC
156 1117 MARC TAYLOR  00:25:16.9 8:09  00:25:17.5 8:09 38 M GREER SC
157 543 CORINNA HYMAN  00:25:20.0 8:10  00:25:20.6 8:10 40 F EASLEY SC
158 1338 LAURA HOLT  00:25:20.4 8:10  00:25:20.4 8:10 27 F COLUMBIA SC
159 545 KEN ISETT  00:25:21.5 8:11  00:24:11.1 7:48 42 M GREER SC
160 1398 MICHELLE DILLARD  00:25:22.0 8:11  00:23:59.5 7:44 41 F GREENVILLE SC
161 544 ETHAN ISETT  00:25:22.5 8:11  00:24:11.0 7:48 10 M GREER SC
162 116 TERRI BRIGHT  00:25:23.8 8:11  00:24:20.3 7:51 27 F SPARTANBURG SC
163 619 DANIEL KNOWLTON  00:25:25.7 8:12  00:24:20.3 7:51 40 M GREENVILLE SC
164 184 BRYSON CHEEK  00:25:27.1 8:13  00:25:27.6 8:13 11 M GREER SC
165 1374 JAKE KIMMELMAN  00:25:27.8 8:13  00:25:28.3 8:13 11 M GREENVILLE SC
166 1166 KATHERINE UPRICHARD  00:25:29.2 8:13  00:24:05.8 7:46 11 F GREENVILLE SC
167 317 NICK ELLER  00:25:29.5 8:13  00:24:07.1 7:47 28 M HENDERSONVILLE NC
168 180 TRAVIS CHAPMAN  00:25:33.3 8:15  00:24:27.9 7:53 33 M ANDERSON SC
169 599 TIMOTHY KERSHNER  00:25:34.8 8:15  00:25:35.3 8:15 31 M GREER SC
170 1078 BRAD STONE  00:25:35.6 8:15  00:24:31.1 7:55 46 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
171 150 BOBBY BUTLER  00:25:36.0 8:15  00:24:14.5 7:49 38 M EASLEY SC
172 1279 JOE KING  00:25:36.1 8:15  00:24:31.6 7:55 41 M EAGLE RIVER AK
173 177 WILLIAM CDEBACA  00:25:39.6 8:16  00:24:28.1 7:54 45 M GREER SC
174 1222 KIM WILLIAMS  00:25:40.4 8:17  00:25:40.4 8:17 33 F GREENVILLE SC
175 1397 DARYL HIETPAS  00:25:42.6 8:17  00:24:25.2 7:53 35 M JONESBOROUGH SC
176 992 AARON SECKINGER  00:25:44.2 8:18  00:25:44.2 8:18 42 M GREER SC
177 1186 TRAVIS WATKINS  00:25:44.9 8:18  00:24:36.5 7:56 33 M EASLEY SC
178 1333 KARLI ONEILL  00:25:45.2 8:18  00:24:08.7 7:47 12 F GREENVILLE SC
179 357 MARK FISHER  00:25:46.3 8:19  00:24:12.9 7:48 38 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
180 119 BUBBA BRITTON  00:25:48.2 8:19  00:24:44.8 7:59 38 M GREENVILLE SC
181 1419 HANNAH GMEREK  00:25:48.7 8:19  00:24:45.2 7:59 28 F TAYLORS  
182 1408 JON KUBU  00:25:48.7 8:19  00:24:45.3 7:59 43 M GREENVILLE SC
183 891 STEVEN RAU  00:25:51.3 8:20  00:24:45.9 7:59 40 M GREENVILLE SC
184 392 MICHAEL GARITY  00:25:53.4 8:21  00:24:19.9 7:51 40 M GREER SC
185 462 KELLY HANNING  00:25:53.4 8:21  00:24:43.9 7:58 39 F BOYNTON BEACH FL
186 899 MEGAN REGELE  00:25:53.6 8:21  00:24:44.1 7:59 23 F GREER SC
187 1093 TREY SULLIVAN  00:25:54.7 8:21  00:25:54.7 8:21 8 M GREENVILLE SC
188 603 MARQUE KILPATRICK  00:25:57.6 8:22  00:24:50.2 8:01 59 M GREER SC
189 998 LIZ SELL  00:26:00.2 8:23  00:24:55.8 8:02 28 F GREENVILLE SC
190 303 MAX DUARTE  00:26:00.4 8:23  00:24:41.9 7:58 28 M GREER SC
191 956 MELINDA SALLE  00:26:00.8 8:23  00:25:37.4 8:16 36 F TAYLORS SC
192 1382 ANNALAIRD CROSSWELL  00:26:01.2 8:24  00:26:01.2 8:24 10 F GREENVILLE SC
193 1335 KELLY WILLIAMS  00:26:01.8 8:24  00:26:01.8 8:24 31 F MAULDIN SC
194 1170 STEVE UTENICK  00:26:01.8 8:24  00:26:01.8 8:24 45 M GREER SC
195 828 CHRISTOPHER PAYNE  00:26:02.0 8:24  00:24:38.6 7:57 29 M TRAVELERS REST SC
196 154 MARIO CABIAO  00:26:02.3 8:24  00:24:46.9 7:59 31 M GREENVILLE SC
197 1254 CHANDLER BLACKWELL  00:26:03.4 8:24  00:24:30.0 7:54 17 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
198 420 JORGE GONZALEZ  00:26:03.9 8:24  00:24:36.5 7:56 28 M GREENVILLE SC
199 1385 GUNNAR ANDERSON  00:26:04.4 8:25  00:24:31.0 7:55 41 M GREENVILLE SC
200 14 KEITH ALMOND  00:26:05.6 8:25  00:26:05.6 8:25 44 M GREER SC
201 67 MARY BAUS  00:26:05.6 8:25  00:25:02.2 8:05 13 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
202 174 ALEX CASTANO  00:26:07.3 8:25  00:24:52.8 8:01 35 M GREENVILLE SC
203 378 RAY FRYE  00:26:07.6 8:25  00:26:01.1 8:24 38 M ROEBUCK SC
204 908 CHUCK RIEHM  00:26:08.0 8:26  00:24:48.5 8:00 49 M EASLEY SC
205 1173 TED VAN DAM  00:26:09.3 8:26  00:24:51.9 8:01 27 M GREENVILLE TX
206 159 KRISTEN CAMPBELL  00:26:09.6 8:26  00:24:46.2 7:59 33 F GREER SC
207 679 DICKSON MALONE  00:26:10.2 8:26  00:24:59.7 8:04 36 M GREENVILLE SC
208 934 CARSON ROPER  00:26:12.2 8:27  00:24:39.8 7:57 14 M PICKENS SC
209 465 BRANDON HANUS  00:26:13.4 8:27  00:24:57.0 8:03 29 M GREENVILLE SC
210 40 MICHAEL BAILEY  00:26:13.7 8:27  00:24:59.3 8:04 33 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
211 963 MITCHELL SAUNDERS  00:26:15.7 8:28  00:25:06.3 8:06 15 M GREENVILLE SC
212 279 JJ DEROY  00:26:16.2 8:28  00:25:09.7 8:07 38 M STONE MOUNTAIN GA
213 1181 LUCAS WAMSLEY  00:26:16.6 8:28  00:26:17.2 8:29 11 F GREER SC
214 1027 MARGARET SLATE  00:26:17.3 8:29  00:25:09.8 8:07 32 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
215 1094 JOHNNY SUMMEY  00:26:20.2 8:30  00:25:04.7 8:05 23 M SUNSET SC
216 678 JENNIFER MALLISON  00:26:20.2 8:30  00:25:02.8 8:05 29 F GREENVILLE SC
217 151 ALLEN BUTTS  00:26:20.7 8:30  00:25:03.3 8:05 35 M WEST COLUMBIA SC
218 228 JON CORLEY  00:26:21.1 8:30  00:25:18.6 8:10 39 M GREER SC
219 1077 ASHLEY STONE  00:26:21.9 8:30  00:25:09.5 8:07 33 F ANDERSON SC
220 316 SHALINA EGAN  00:26:22.2 8:30  00:25:04.7 8:05 34 F DANDRIDGE TN
221 730 HUGH MCVEETY  00:26:22.7 8:30  00:25:15.3 8:09 48 M GREENVILLE SC
222 623 BEN KUHLMAN  00:26:24.0 8:31  00:25:12.6 8:08 31 M GREENVILLE SC
223 866 GREGORY P POWELL  00:26:24.9 8:31  00:25:16.5 8:09 49 M GREENVILLE SC
224 1308 COURTNEY HARRISON  00:26:26.7 8:32  00:25:18.2 8:10 21 F TAYLORS SC
225 874 JESSICA PRATER  00:26:27.8 8:32  00:25:06.4 8:06 25 F SIX MILE SC
226 706 RACHEL MCBEE  00:26:27.9 8:32  00:24:57.5 8:03 24 F SPARTANBURG SC
227 1313 STEPHEN KNEALE  00:26:28.8 8:32  00:25:21.3 8:11 58 M GREENVILLE SC
228 239 MIKE CRISP  00:26:29.3 8:33  00:24:54.9 8:02 41 M HENDERSONVILLE NC
229 1196 JON WELDON  00:26:29.5 8:33  00:25:25.1 8:12 30 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
230 444 MANDY GRICE  00:26:29.7 8:33  00:25:23.2 8:11 33 F TAYLORS SC
231 1197 MARIA WELDON  00:26:29.8 8:33  00:25:25.3 8:12 29 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
232 798 MATTHEW NEWTON  00:26:30.0 8:33  00:25:13.5 8:08 30 M GREENVILLE SC
233 881 EDWARD QUIGLEY III  00:26:31.8 8:33  00:25:28.3 8:13 42 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
234 1342 KEITH TORMEY  00:26:31.9 8:33  00:25:27.4 8:13 19 M GREER SC
235 391 HANNAH GARITY  00:26:32.2 8:34  00:24:57.7 8:03 13 F GREER SC
236 463 DAVID HANNON  00:26:32.8 8:34  00:25:25.4 8:12 45 M GREER SC
237 1177 BROOKS VINSON  00:26:33.1 8:34  00:25:21.7 8:11 27 M GREENVILLE SC
238 1057 KATE SPENCER  00:26:38.7 8:35  00:26:39.2 8:36 11 F GREER SC
239 233 JAY COWART  00:26:39.4 8:36  00:25:24.9 8:12 41 M GREER SC
240 1373 HANNA KIMMELMAN  00:26:40.4 8:36  00:26:41.0 8:36 10 F GREENVILLE SC
241 1184 ERIN WATKINS  00:26:41.5 8:36  00:25:33.1 8:15 34 F EASLEY SC
242 652 GARETH LEWIS  00:26:42.1 8:37  00:25:21.7 8:11 25 M GREENVILLE MA
243 1327 SAM SMITH  00:26:43.0 8:37  00:25:31.6 8:14 12 M GREER SC
244 533 JAMIE HUEBLE  00:26:43.0 8:37  00:25:15.6 8:09 40 M GREER SC
245 1099 TRACY SUTTLES  00:26:44.4 8:37  00:25:39.9 8:16 50 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
246 153 NJOMZA BYTYQI  00:26:46.1 8:38  00:25:15.7 8:09 24 F DUNCAN SC
247 1020 LARRY SIMONSON  00:26:47.7 8:38  00:25:23.3 8:11 25 M GREENVILLE SC
248 42 CHUCK BAKER  00:26:48.5 8:39  00:25:32.1 8:14 59 M GREER SC
249 1141 CLAY TINNELL  00:26:52.6 8:40  00:25:31.2 8:14 43 M GREER SC
250 969 AMY SCHIERA  00:26:56.6 8:41  00:25:54.1 8:21 32 F GREENVILLE SC
251 1063 MOLLY STANIFER  00:26:56.8 8:41  00:25:48.4 8:19 27 F DURHAM NC
252 1032 HANNAH SMITH  00:26:56.9 8:41  00:25:35.5 8:15 20 F GREENVILLE SC
253 218 JOSHUA COLLINS  00:26:57.0 8:42  00:25:48.5 8:19 29 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
254 19 JASON ANANIAS  00:26:58.1 8:42  00:25:30.6 8:14 30 M GREENVILLE SC
255 1034 JILL SMITH  00:26:58.9 8:42  00:25:36.4 8:15 51 F GREENVILLE SC
256 588 JANET KAY  00:26:59.4 8:42  00:25:57.9 8:22 49 F ANDERSON SC
257 202 JONATHAN CLAYTON  00:26:59.4 8:42  00:25:52.0 8:21 33 M MAULDIN SC
258 1049 KELLY SOGAARD  00:26:59.7 8:42  00:25:14.2 8:08 32 F COLUMBIA SC
259 1045 TATE SMITH  00:27:00.8 8:43  00:25:39.4 8:16 22 F GREENVILLE SC
260 1360 JUSTIN KEARNEY  00:27:01.0 8:43  00:27:01.6 8:43 14 M GREENVILLE SC
261 1052 JON SONCRANT  00:27:01.4 8:43  00:25:42.0 8:17 44 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
262 1165 EUGENE UNGER  00:27:01.5 8:43  00:25:48.1 8:19 41 M MAULDIN SC
263 688 FRANK MARRAPODI  00:27:02.6 8:43  00:25:46.2 8:19 51 M TAYLORS SC
264 1425 DEREK JOHNSON  00:27:03.6 8:44  00:26:00.2 8:23 26 M DUNCAN  
265 882 EDWARD QUIGLEY JR  00:27:04.9 8:44  00:26:00.5 8:23 63 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
266 99 HAROLD BOMAN  00:27:07.6 8:45  00:25:47.2 8:19 61 M TAYLORS SC
267 535 TERRY HUGGINS  00:27:09.4 8:45  00:25:56.0 8:22 43 M GREENVILLE SC
268 435 LEIGH GREEN  00:27:09.7 8:45  00:27:10.3 8:46 41 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
269 1326 BENJI SMITH  00:27:12.0 8:46  00:26:02.6 8:24 46 M GREER SC
270 581 SUSAN JONES  00:27:12.1 8:46  00:26:02.7 8:24 55 F DUNCAN SC
271 24 TORREY ANDERSON  00:27:12.5 8:46  00:27:03.1 8:44 35 M GREENVILLE SC
272 85 VINCENT BIENISH  00:27:12.8 8:46  00:25:27.3 8:13 44 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
273 862 JOSEPH PORTER  00:27:13.7 8:47  00:26:07.3 8:25 17 M TAYLORS SC
274 275 SOPHIA DELLA ROCCA  00:27:15.4 8:47  00:26:02.9 8:24 13 F GREER SC
275 673 MOLLY LYNCH  00:27:16.5 8:48  00:26:14.1 8:28 24 F CLEMSON SC
276 1411 PABLO MAYA  00:27:16.8 8:48  00:26:05.4 8:25 36 M GREENVILLE SC
277 1350 MADDIE MOSELEY  00:27:23.2 8:50  00:26:20.8 8:30 14 F GREENVILLE SC
278 519 MICHAEL HOOD  00:27:25.8 8:51  00:26:13.4 8:27 42 M ANDERSON SC
279 1167 KRIS UPRICHARD  00:27:27.7 8:51  00:26:04.3 8:25 43 F GREENVILLE SC
280 1227 MICHAEL WILSON  00:27:28.9 8:52  00:26:13.4 8:27 47 M PIEDMONT SC
281 300 LISA DRIGGERS  00:27:29.5 8:52  00:26:28.0 8:32 41 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
282 1035 KAREN SMITH  00:27:31.8 8:53  00:26:20.4 8:30 52 F LYMAN SC
283 351 JONATHAN FIEDLER  00:27:32.9 8:53  00:25:55.4 8:22 21 M GREENVILLE SC
284 1253 CAMERON BLACKWELL  00:27:35.4 8:54  00:26:02.0 8:24 46 M MAULDIN SC
285 1405 JASON SMITH  00:27:35.4 8:54  00:25:34.0 8:15 45 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
286 1088 JENNIFER STREET  00:27:36.1 8:54  00:26:16.7 8:28 35 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
287 850 HANNAH PIMLOTT  00:27:37.0 8:55  00:26:21.5 8:30 15 F PICKENS SC
288 1287 ETHAN MEURER  00:27:40.5 8:55  00:25:54.0 8:21 11 M TAYLORS SC
289 682 BRONCO MANLEY  00:27:40.6 8:55  00:26:26.2 8:32 34 M GREENVILLE SC
290 939 GARRETT ROSS  00:27:41.5 8:56  00:26:12.0 8:27 25 F LYMAN SC
291 587 PETER KAULBACK  00:27:42.0 8:56  00:26:31.6 8:33 38 M GREER SC
292 1194 HALEY WEEKS  00:27:43.5 8:56  00:26:35.0 8:35 31 F GREENVILLE SC
293 1068 BLAKE STENGEL  00:27:43.9 8:56  00:26:41.4 8:36 21 M CLEMSON SC
294 733 ERIN MEECE  00:27:44.1 8:57  00:26:35.7 8:35 31 F GREER SC
295 757 KEN MOORE  00:27:44.4 8:57  00:26:11.0 8:27 58 M MILL SPRING NC
296 1369 ASHLEY MANESS  00:27:45.0 8:57  00:26:34.5 8:34 36 F GREENVILLE SC
297 340 ERIC FARMER  00:27:45.7 8:57  00:26:30.3 8:33 24 M GREENVILLE SC
298 189 CHRIS CHUMNEY  00:27:48.1 8:58  00:27:44.7 8:57 12 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
299 880 JAMIE QUATTLEBAUM  00:27:48.8 8:58  00:26:42.3 8:37 36 M TAYLORS SC
300 800 KOEY NICHOLSON  00:27:49.7 8:58  00:26:43.2 8:37 43 M GREENVILLE SC
301 865 EMILY POWELL  00:27:50.6 8:59  00:26:43.1 8:37 16 F GREENVILLE SC
302 304 DEBORAH DUDDLES  00:27:51.2 8:59  00:26:14.8 8:28 20 F WARNER ROBINS GA
303 836 JENNIFER PEPPER  00:27:53.2 8:59  00:26:42.8 8:37 31 F LIBERTY SC
304 629 WILLIAM LAING  00:27:53.3 8:59  00:26:47.9 8:38 55 M ANDERSON SC
305 878 BERNIE PRITCHARD  00:27:54.1 9:00  00:26:24.6 8:31 38 M GREENVILLE SC
306 246 JAY CROUCH  00:27:55.9 9:00  00:27:16.5 8:48 31 M FT INN SC
307 221 RICK CONNOR  00:27:58.2 9:01  00:26:23.7 8:31 45 M GREENVILLE SC
308 1132 JULIA THOMPSON  00:27:59.1 9:02  00:26:31.7 8:33 23 F GREENVILLE SC
309 1155 RICHIE TUCKER  00:27:59.1 9:02  00:26:52.7 8:40 41 M TRAVELERS REST SC
310 814 MARLENE OLVERA  00:28:00.1 9:02  00:26:57.6 8:42 19 F CENTRAL SC
311 1064 NATHAN STANTON  00:28:00.5 9:02  00:26:56.1 8:41 36 M LYMAN SC
312 1007 WILLIAM SHARP  00:28:02.8 9:03  00:26:40.4 8:36 53 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
313 26 HAMISH ANDREWS  00:28:04.5 9:03  00:27:51.0 8:59 36 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
314 71 CLAYTON BEARDEN  00:28:07.3 9:04  00:26:38.8 8:35 39 M GREER SC
315 187 BOBBY CHILD  00:28:07.5 9:04  00:26:54.0 8:41 49 M ANDERSON SC
316 1054 BOLT SPEEDMAN  00:28:09.3 9:05  00:27:05.8 8:44 29 M EASLEY SC
317 1281 SHEA LITTLE  00:28:09.3 9:05  00:27:04.9 8:44 24 F GREENVILLE SC
318 689 GENI MARRAPODI  00:28:09.4 9:05  00:28:09.4 9:05 17 F TAYLORS SC
319 1047 KYLE SODEN  00:28:09.5 9:05  00:28:10.1 9:05 17 M TAYLORS SC
320 31 ANGIE AUSTIN  00:28:10.0 9:05  00:26:43.5 8:37 46 F EAST FLAT ROCK NC
321 1343 ANNAMARIE TORMEY  00:28:10.4 9:05  00:27:04.0 8:44 14 F GREER SC
322 1289 FANNY MORALES  00:28:11.2 9:05  00:27:07.8 8:45 37 F GREER SC
323 91 ZACHARY BLACKWELL  00:28:13.2 9:06  00:26:56.7 8:41 25 M GREENVILLE SC
324 693 MARVIN MARTEN  00:28:14.8 9:06  00:26:59.3 8:42 38 M GREENVILLE SC
325 1146 AUSTIN TRAMMELL  00:28:16.2 9:07  00:27:08.7 8:45 15 M MAULDIN SC
326 716 CATHERINE MCDAVID  00:28:18.7 9:08  00:27:05.2 8:44 25 F GREENVILLE SC
327 974 VERONICA SCHOELL  00:28:18.8 9:08  00:27:08.3 8:45 36 F GREENVILLE SC
328 847 NATALIE PITMAN  00:28:19.2 9:08  00:27:04.8 8:44 30 F TAYLORS SC
329 1422 MARGARET DZIEDZIEJKO  00:28:19.9 9:08  00:27:06.4 8:45 33 F GREENVILLE  
330 1153 LISA TROUP  00:28:21.1 9:09  00:26:45.7 8:38 48 F PIEDMONT SC
331 1409 PAUL MAVES  00:28:21.3 9:09  00:28:21.3 9:09 26 M GREENVILLE SC
332 858 STEPHANIE POHLMAN  00:28:22.8 9:09  00:27:11.3 8:46 28 F GREENVILLE SC
333 161 ANN CANNADY  00:28:24.9 9:10  00:26:22.4 8:30 50 F FOUNTAIN INN SC
334 726 JOHN DAVID MCKEE  00:28:26.8 9:10  00:27:06.3 8:45 29 M GREENVILLE SC
335 548 RIVERS IVESTER  00:28:29.0 9:11  00:28:29.6 9:11 13 M GREENVILLE SC
336 505 JULIE HILTON  00:28:29.5 9:11  00:27:26.0 8:51 51 F GREENVILLE SC
337 1466 SIOBHAN DRUMM  00:28:30.0 9:12  00:27:00.5 8:43 24 F SPARTANBURG SC
338 125 LINDA BROWN  00:28:30.0 9:12  00:27:25.6 8:51 54 F TAYLORS SC
339 819 STUART PACE  00:28:33.7 9:13  00:27:28.3 8:52 39 M GREER SC
340 8 LEANNE ALEWINE  00:28:36.2 9:14  00:26:58.8 8:42 37 F GREER SC
341 1086 THOMAS STRANGE  00:28:37.9 9:14  00:27:19.5 8:49 13 M TAYLORS SC
342 313 RAY EDWARDS  00:28:38.5 9:14  00:27:28.0 8:52 62 M TAYLORS SC
343 1013 SARAH SHOCKLEY  00:28:40.9 9:15  00:28:40.9 9:15 37 F EASLEY SC
344 156 JENNIFER CALLAHAN  00:28:41.1 9:15  00:27:19.7 8:49 36 F GREENVILLE SC
345 4 KATIE AINSWORTH  00:28:41.3 9:15  00:27:03.8 8:44 27 F GREENVILLE SC
346 260 JOHN DAOUST  00:28:45.0 9:16  00:27:27.6 8:51 47 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
347 291 LISETTE DIMITREW  00:28:45.1 9:16  00:27:41.6 8:56 54 F GREENVILLE SC
348 842 AUBRIE PFIRMAN  00:28:46.0 9:17  00:27:06.6 8:45 24 F CLEMSON SC
349 843 KRISTOPHER PFIRMAN  00:28:46.2 9:17  00:27:07.8 8:45 24 M SPARTANBURG SC
350 1320 ALEX DUNBAR  00:28:47.4 9:17  00:27:45.0 8:57 14 M GREENVILLE SC
351 1154 DAWSON TUCKER  00:28:48.1 9:17  00:27:44.7 8:57 14 M TRAVELERS REST SC
352 1065 KAROL STEELE  00:28:50.3 9:18  00:27:35.9 8:54 48 F WILLIAMSTON SC
353 723 LEIGHANN MCHUGH  00:28:51.6 9:18  00:26:58.1 8:42 13 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
354 1028 CALEB SMITH  00:28:52.3 9:19  00:27:34.9 8:54 23 M GREENVILLE SC
355 983 LOGEN SCOTT  00:28:52.4 9:19  00:26:59.0 8:42 13 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
356 149 MICHAEL BURTON  00:28:53.2 9:19  00:26:59.8 8:42 29 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
357 1066 NATHAN STEELE  00:28:54.2 9:19  00:27:32.8 8:53 15 M GREER SC
358 770 SAMANTHA MOSCARITOLO  00:28:54.8 9:19  00:27:47.3 8:58 23 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
359 1252 JODI BERE  00:28:55.0 9:20  00:28:55.0 9:20 28 F GREENVILLE SC
360 622 LAUREN KUENZEL  00:28:56.1 9:20  00:27:35.7 8:54 25 F GREENVILLE SC
361 1400 MARINA BESEDINA  00:28:56.4 9:20  00:27:32.0 8:53 23 F GREENVILLE SC
362 756 ANNA MOORE  00:28:56.6 9:20  00:27:36.2 8:54 36 F GREENVILLE SC
363 845 JERRY PHELPS  00:28:57.8 9:20  00:27:49.3 8:58 56 M GREENVILLE SC
364 612 JAMES KLEIN  00:28:58.7 9:21  00:28:58.7 9:21 37 M GREENVILLE SC
365 1156 ALECIA TURNER  00:28:59.9 9:21  00:27:40.4 8:55 31 F BELTON SC
366 909 KATHY RIEHM  00:29:00.4 9:21  00:27:41.9 8:56 48 F EASLEY SC
367 728 JACKSON MCNAIR  00:29:00.6 9:21  00:27:47.1 8:58 10 M GREENVILLE SC
368 729 JASON MCNAIR  00:29:00.6 9:21  00:27:46.1 8:57 41 M GREENVILLE SC
369 1200 SARAH WENNOGLE  00:29:01.7 9:22  00:27:20.2 8:49 27 F JONESBOROUGH TN
370 478 JESSICA HARWOOD  00:29:02.1 9:22  00:27:35.7 8:54 35 F PIEDMONT SC
371 413 CHRISTIAN GILLESPY  00:29:02.2 9:22  00:27:35.7 8:54 14 M TEGA CAY SC
372 458 TONY HALFORD  00:29:02.4 9:22  00:29:02.9 9:22 56 M HENDERSONVILLE NC
373 331 CHRISTINA EVERETT  00:29:02.8 9:22  00:29:02.3 9:22 25 F GREER SC
374 944 ALEXANDER ROZOS  00:29:03.9 9:22  00:28:02.4 9:03 15 M TAYLORS SC
375 620 DEIRDRE KRASULA  00:29:04.4 9:23  00:27:44.0 8:57 25 F GREENVILLE SC
376 822 JOE PARKER  00:29:05.2 9:23  00:27:50.7 8:59 28 M GREENVILLE SC
377 37 JOSH BAGWELL  00:29:06.2 9:23  00:27:47.7 8:58 36 M GREER SC
378 134 TIFFANY BRUCE  00:29:06.2 9:23  00:27:47.8 8:58 35 F GREER SC
379 481 KATHRYN HASWELL  00:29:09.4 9:24  00:27:55.0 9:00 10 F GREENVILLE SC
380 1407 CHARLES SMITH  00:29:09.7 9:24  00:27:57.2 9:01 46 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
381 480 JAMES HASWELL  00:29:09.9 9:24  00:27:54.5 9:00 47 M GREENVILLE SC
382 145 CORI BURNETT  00:29:10.7 9:25  00:27:53.3 8:59 29 F GREENVILLE SC
383 244 JOE CROSBY  00:29:11.3 9:25  00:27:44.9 8:57 32 M LYNCHBURG VA
384 77 MICHAEL BERRY  00:29:12.3 9:25  00:27:39.9 8:55 31 M PELZER SC
385 605 KACI KIMMONS  00:29:12.8 9:25  00:28:10.3 9:05 24 F GREER SC
386 582 DEIDRE JORDAN  00:29:13.9 9:25  00:27:58.4 9:01 37 F GREER SC
387 308 MARY BETH DYKES  00:29:14.0 9:26  00:27:58.6 9:01 23 F ANDERSON SC
388 554 ROSS JACKSON  00:29:14.3 9:26  00:27:58.8 9:01 23 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
389 195 HEATH CLARK  00:29:16.2 9:26  00:28:00.8 9:02 28 M TAYLORS SC
390 1236 SETH WITHERS  00:29:16.4 9:26  00:27:52.9 8:59 26 M GREENVILLE SC
391 380 JOHN GABBARD  00:29:17.4 9:27  00:28:02.9 9:03 26 M GREENVILLE SC
392 502 BILL HICKS  00:29:17.9 9:27  00:28:02.5 9:03 44 M DANDRIDGE TN
393 415 KAROLINE GILLESPY  00:29:18.9 9:27  00:27:52.5 8:59 12 F TEGA CAY SC
394 821 ERIN PARKER  00:29:18.9 9:27  00:28:04.5 9:03 31 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
395 284 PATRICK DICKERSON  00:29:19.7 9:27  00:28:02.3 9:03 17 M MAULDIN SC
396 684 SYDNEY MANOR  00:29:21.7 9:28  00:27:58.2 9:01 24 F GREENVILLE SC
397 1176 JEN VILLA  00:29:21.7 9:28  00:27:49.3 8:58 34 F INDIANA PA
398 1484 JOANNA WATKINS  00:29:22.9 9:28  00:27:57.5 9:01 25 F FOUNTAIN INN SC
399 1467 JEREMY FRANZ  00:29:24.6 9:29  00:28:05.1 9:04 25 M GREENVILLE SC
400 549 RUTHIE IVESTER  00:29:26.2 9:30  00:29:26.8 9:30 36 F GREENVILLE SC
401 547 MIKE IVESTER  00:29:26.5 9:30  00:29:27.0 9:30 45 M GREENVILLE SC
402 266 STEPHEN DAVIS  00:29:27.4 9:30  00:28:17.9 9:07 33 M INMAN SC
403 826 NATALIE PATTERSON  00:29:28.0 9:30  00:28:14.6 9:06 32 F SPARTANBURG SC
404 1492 JEANNA CLARK  00:29:28.1 9:30  00:28:20.7 9:08 35 F GREER SC
405 287 MIKE DILL  00:29:28.6 9:30  00:28:29.1 9:11 56 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
406 731 MICHAEL MEADE  00:29:29.2 9:31  00:28:22.7 9:09 42 M TAYLORS SC
407 280 JOHN DESAUTELS  00:29:29.6 9:31  00:27:55.2 9:00 58 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
408 416 RIKKE GILLESPY  00:29:32.1 9:32  00:28:05.6 9:04 45 F TEGA CAY SC
409 414 CLARK GILLESPY  00:29:32.2 9:32  00:28:04.8 9:03 51 M TEGA CAY SC
410 1079 JODY STONE  00:29:32.4 9:32  00:27:47.0 8:58 39 F MOORE SC
411 120 TONY BROCK  00:29:32.8 9:32  00:28:12.4 9:06 46 M EASLEY SC
412 686 CATA MARIN  00:29:33.7 9:32  00:28:24.3 9:10 11 F GREENVILLE SC
413 837 ROSA PEREZMALCOLM  00:29:34.9 9:32  00:28:11.5 9:05 39 F CHARLOTTE NC
414 888 KYLE RALEY  00:29:35.4 9:33  00:29:35.4 9:33 33 M GREENWOOD SC
415 53 MONICA BARAJAS  00:29:36.1 9:33  00:28:10.6 9:05 39 F TRAVELERS REST SC
416 507 KENNETH HITCHCOCK  00:29:37.4 9:33  00:28:22.0 9:09 48 M EASLEY SC
417 69 VICTORIA BAUS  00:29:39.3 9:34  00:28:22.8 9:09 41 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
418 65 JOHN BAUS  00:29:39.6 9:34  00:28:23.2 9:09 39 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
419 979 TRACY SCHUTTER  00:29:40.7 9:34  00:29:40.7 9:34 34 F HUNTERSVILLE NC
420 46 JAMES BALLENGER  00:29:40.9 9:34  00:28:12.4 9:06 33 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
421 529 SOMERSET HOSKINS  00:29:43.2 9:35  00:28:31.8 9:12 16 F GREER SC
422 347 LANCE FERRILL  00:29:44.0 9:35  00:28:32.5 9:12 63 M GREER SC
423 1322 SHARON FITZGERALD  00:29:45.1 9:36  00:28:12.7 9:06 41 F GREER SC
424 1321 BETH TATTERSHALL  00:29:45.5 9:36  00:28:13.1 9:06 42 M GREER SC
425 1412 ANN ARMSTRONG  00:29:46.0 9:36  00:28:32.5 9:12 39 F GREENVILLE SC
426 142 ADAM BURGESS  00:29:46.1 9:36  00:27:41.6 8:56 33 M GREENVILLE SC
427 787 BILL NECCIAI  00:29:46.5 9:36  00:28:37.0 9:14 43 M GREENVILLE SC
428 1307 BRANDE YARBOROUGH  00:29:47.2 9:36  00:28:33.8 9:13 31 F GREENVILLE SC
429 1225 LINDSEY WILSON  00:29:47.6 9:36  00:28:23.1 9:09 25 F GREENVILLE SC
430 1014 KEVIN SHOWALTER  00:29:48.0 9:37  00:28:43.6 9:16 36 M GREER SC
431 453 AUSTIN HAFER  00:29:48.3 9:37  00:28:21.9 9:09 23 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
432 639 LUKE LAYCOCK  00:29:50.4 9:37  00:29:50.4 9:37 11 M GREENVILLE SC
433 1353 NEIL PARTINGTON  00:29:51.6 9:38  00:29:52.2 9:38 38 M MANCHESTER SC
434 1275 THOMAS HILL  00:29:53.4 9:38  00:29:53.4 9:38 29 M GREENVILLE SC
435 232 NATASHA COURSEY  00:29:54.0 9:39  00:28:23.6 9:09 33 F GREENVILLE SC
436 231 CHRIS COURSEY  00:29:54.5 9:39  00:28:24.1 9:10 35 M GREENVILLE SC
437 274 JESSICA DELLA ROCCA  00:29:55.3 9:39  00:28:42.9 9:15 16 F GREER SC
438 942 ANDREA ROUBAL  00:29:55.5 9:39  00:28:54.0 9:19 41 F TAYLORS SC
439 20 TRACI ANANIAS  00:29:56.3 9:39  00:28:29.8 9:11 26 F GREENVILLE SC
440 780 KERRY MURPHY  00:29:58.6 9:40  00:28:55.2 9:20 43 F GREENVILLE SC
441 64 EMMA BAUS  00:30:00.2 9:41  00:28:44.8 9:16 11 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
442 1074 CECIL STOKELY  00:30:01.2 9:41  00:28:31.8 9:12 22 M MOORE SC
443 1391 MIKE LANE  00:30:01.9 9:41  00:28:26.5 9:10 40 M TRAVELERS REST SC
444 1232 SARAH WINSLOW  00:30:03.4 9:42  00:28:50.0 9:18 35 F GREENVILLE SC
445 509 JESSICA HOFFMAN  00:30:03.5 9:42  00:28:50.0 9:18 26 F GREENVILLE SC
446 346 ELIZABETH FERNANDEZ  00:30:04.2 9:42  00:29:01.8 9:22 24 F SPARTANBURG SC
447 701 CINDY MAXEY  00:30:04.4 9:42  00:28:58.0 9:21 39 F EASLEY SC
448 702 KEVIN MAXEY  00:30:04.4 9:42  00:28:59.0 9:21 41 M EASLEY SC
449 411 CHARLES GILL  00:30:04.8 9:42  00:28:49.4 9:18 65 M EASLEY SC
450 41 RILEY BAILEY  00:30:05.3 9:42  00:28:42.8 9:15 12 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
451 467 ALLAN HARDEN  00:30:06.2 9:43  00:30:06.7 9:43 54 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
452 971 DREW SCHMEDDING  00:30:07.3 9:43  00:28:19.9 9:08 8 M FOUNTAIN INN SC
453 660 BILL LINN  00:30:07.9 9:43  00:28:40.5 9:15 46 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
454 1336 JEFF WOMACK  00:30:08.3 9:43  00:29:06.9 9:23 39 M MAULDIN SC
455 617 KORI KNISELY  00:30:09.0 9:44  00:30:09.0 9:44 27 F GREER SC
456 498 ETHAN HERRICK  00:30:09.9 9:44  00:28:34.5 9:13 13 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
457 687 DIEGO MARIN  00:30:11.1 9:44  00:29:00.6 9:21 48 M GREENVILLE SC
458 113 WILL BRANTLEY  00:30:11.6 9:44  00:28:51.1 9:18 44 M AUBURN AL
459 804 PATRICK NOBLE  00:30:12.8 9:45  00:28:52.3 9:19 27 M GREENVILLE SC
460 1095 JULIE SUMMEY  00:30:15.7 9:45  00:28:55.2 9:20 25 F SUNSET SC
461 13 CAITLIN ALMOND  00:30:15.9 9:45  00:30:09.5 9:44 23 F GREER SC
462 993 MICHELE SECKINGER  00:30:17.1 9:46  00:29:11.6 9:25 42 F GREER SC
463 1260 JASON COSTER  00:30:17.3 9:46  00:28:30.9 9:12 33 M TAYLORS SC
464 875 TYELERPRATER PRATER  00:30:17.5 9:46  00:28:56.0 9:20 27 M SIX MILE SC
465 1261 KARIS COSTER  00:30:17.5 9:46  00:28:31.1 9:12 32 F TAYLORS SC
466 1051 SARAH SOLESBEE  00:30:19.0 9:47  00:28:30.6 9:12 23 F GREENVILLE SC
467 97 JULIA BOISVERT  00:30:19.1 9:47  00:29:04.7 9:23 26 F GREENVILLE SC
468 642 BRUCE LEE  00:30:19.2 9:47  00:29:11.8 9:25 33 M GREER SC
469 860 KEAGAN POPE  00:30:20.3 9:47  00:29:04.9 9:23 28 F DENTON NC
470 83 BRITTANY BICKEL  00:30:20.3 9:47  00:29:03.9 9:22 30 F LIBERTY SC
471 1172 JUSTIN VAIL  00:30:21.1 9:47  00:28:49.7 9:18 19 M ROCKWELL NC
472 471 CURT HARGRAVES  00:30:21.1 9:47  00:28:44.7 9:16 51 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
473 1244 ERICA WYATT  00:30:21.4 9:47  00:28:50.9 9:18 24 F TRAVELERS REST SC
474 873 FREDDY POZNICK  00:30:22.3 9:48  00:29:12.9 9:25 51 M GREENWOOD SC
475 373 JERILYN FRATTINI  00:30:22.9 9:48  00:28:59.4 9:21 43 F RIVERVIEW FL
476 1270 KATHRYN FORTENBERRY  00:30:23.2 9:48  00:29:15.7 9:26 26 F GREENVILLE SC
477 749 ZACH MISNER  00:30:23.3 9:48  00:29:04.8 9:23 37 F GREENVILLE SC
478 1323 ABHAY PATEL  00:30:25.2 9:49  00:28:19.8 9:08 38 M GREENVILLE SC
479 708 MARTHA MCCARTY  00:30:25.5 9:49  00:29:23.1 9:29 32 F GREER SC
480 333 MALINDA EVERETT  00:30:26.5 9:49  00:28:47.1 9:17 47 F DUNCAN SC
481 970 MICHAEL SCHLIESMAN  00:30:27.4 9:49  00:28:54.9 9:19 37 M GREENVILLE SC
482 946 RUSTY RULAPAUGH  00:30:30.1 9:50  00:29:20.7 9:28 27 M GREER SC
483 302 DIANA DUARTE  00:30:31.4 9:51  00:29:14.0 9:26 27 F GREER SC
484 78 MINDY BERRY  00:30:32.1 9:51  00:28:59.6 9:21 32 F PELZER SC
485 168 AMANDA CARTER  00:30:33.6 9:51  00:29:14.2 9:26 27 F GREENVILLE SC
486 424 BOB GORMAN  00:30:35.0 9:52  00:29:21.6 9:28 57 M GREER SC
487 567 EVAN JOHNSON  00:30:35.4 9:52  00:29:30.0 9:31 30 M PIEDMONT SC
488 1381 MARY-FRAN CROSSWELL  00:30:36.4 9:52  00:29:28.0 9:30 43 F GREENVILLE SC
489 11 NADIA ALLEY  00:30:36.8 9:52  00:29:24.4 9:29 28 F GREENVILLE SC
490 560 LOGAN JERMON  00:30:37.0 9:53  00:29:22.6 9:28 12 M GREENVILLE SC
491 18 KRISTINE AMIN  00:30:37.4 9:53  00:29:20.0 9:28 48 F GREER SC
492 147 MEGAN BURRELL  00:30:39.1 9:53  00:29:17.6 9:27 34 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
493 178 ANGELA CHAPMAN  00:30:39.2 9:53  00:29:07.8 9:24 34 F CENTRAL SC
494 497 CHARITY HERLONG  00:30:39.3 9:53  00:29:17.9 9:27 39 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
495 864 TOM PORTER  00:30:40.3 9:54  00:29:10.8 9:25 27 M GREENVILLE SC
496 766 TREY MORRISON  00:30:41.9 9:54  00:29:09.4 9:24 33 M GREENVILLE SC
497 781 PAUL MUSCHICK  00:30:41.9 9:54  00:29:09.4 9:24 36 M GREENVILLE SC
498 721 SUNNY MCGOWAN  00:30:42.7 9:54  00:29:30.2 9:31 32 F GREENVILLE SC
499 827 STANLEY PAULS  00:30:43.2 9:55  00:29:36.7 9:33 69 M GREER SC
500 614 STEVE KLINNER  00:30:43.7 9:55  00:29:29.3 9:31 50 M GREENVILLE SC
501 574 TONY JOHNSON  00:30:44.4 9:55  00:29:26.0 9:30 38 M MAULDIN SC
502 1472 JOHN SCHWARTZ  00:30:45.9 9:55  00:30:45.9 9:55 32 M GREENVILLE  
503 1463 MIKE KISSEL  00:30:47.9 9:56  00:29:37.4 9:33 43 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
504 703 MATTHEW MCALISTER  00:30:52.0 9:57  00:29:12.5 9:25 11 M MAULDIN SC
505 229 CARLOS CORTES  00:30:52.4 9:57  00:29:02.0 9:22 35 M GREENVILLE SC
506 524 ALLEN HORNE  00:30:53.3 9:58  00:30:53.3 9:58 45 M GREENVILLE SC
507 58 RICHARD BARNETT  00:30:54.0 9:58  00:29:49.6 9:37 58 M EASLEY SC
508 846 JANELLE PHILLIPS  00:30:54.2 9:58  00:29:34.7 9:32 38 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
509 1337 ALLISON TROUP  00:30:57.4 9:59  00:29:19.0 9:27 13 F PIEDMONT SC
510 250 MATTHEW CUPELLI  00:30:58.0 9:59  00:29:55.5 9:39 24 M GREER SC
511 249 EMILY CUPELLI  00:30:58.0 9:59  00:29:54.5 9:39 26 F GREER SC
512 927 MELVIN RODRIGUEZ  00:30:59.6 9:59  00:29:45.2 9:36 42 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
513 714 TARYN MCCROBIE  00:31:00.4 10:00  00:31:00.4 10:00 22 F FAIRPORT NY
514 793 MATT NESBETT  00:31:00.5 10:00  00:29:13.1 9:25 42 M FT. INN SC
515 245 TERRY CROSBY  00:31:01.7 10:00  00:29:37.3 9:33 46 M GREENVILLE SC
516 241 EMILY CROSBY  00:31:01.7 10:00  00:29:37.3 9:33 11 F GREENVILLE SC
517 775 BRANDI MOSS  00:31:02.7 10:01  00:29:52.3 9:38 31 F GREER SC
518 1305 ELIJAH WITT  00:31:04.8 10:01  00:29:38.4 9:34 10 M GREENVILLE SC
519 1355 GARY BARCINAS  00:31:08.8 10:03  00:31:08.8 10:03 45 M GREENVILLE SC
520 204 JOHN CLEMENTS  00:31:09.1 10:03  00:29:40.7 9:34 52 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
521 172 COREY CASSELL  00:31:09.4 10:03  00:29:53.0 9:38 17 M SUNSET SC
522 477 JAROD HARVEY  00:31:09.8 10:03  00:30:01.4 9:41 14 M GREER SC
523 1262 MACY COVINGTON  00:31:11.2 10:04  00:29:59.8 9:40 33 F GREER SC
524 577 NIKKI JONES  00:31:14.0 10:05  00:29:43.5 9:35 32 F GREENVILLE SC
525 169 TERESA CARTER  00:31:15.5 10:05  00:30:48.0 9:56 50 F GREENEVILLE TN
526 911 JON RIFE  00:31:16.0 10:05  00:29:51.6 9:38 48 M GREENVILLE SC
527 427 MEREDITH GOWENS  00:31:17.6 10:05  00:29:55.1 9:39 39 F GREENVILLE SC
528 1417 ASHLEY SWINEHEART  00:31:17.7 10:05  00:30:15.3 9:45 27 F TAYLORS  
529 1418 ROSE HULL  00:31:18.0 10:06  00:31:18.0 10:06 27 F TAYLORS  
530 982 LESLIE SCOTT  00:31:18.0 10:06  00:29:56.6 9:39 41 F GREENVILLE SC
531 305 MARTHA DUDDLES  00:31:18.4 10:06  00:29:42.0 9:35 23 F WARNER ROBINS GA
532 1306 ELLIE WITT  00:31:18.9 10:06  00:29:51.4 9:38 49 F GREENVILLE SC
533 1420 ELIZABETH METHEREL  00:31:19.1 10:06  00:31:19.1 10:06 27 F TAYLORS  
534 954 NANCY RUTLEDGE  00:31:19.3 10:06  00:29:56.9 9:39 44 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
535 1207 MATT WHITE  00:31:21.6 10:07  00:30:15.1 9:45 31 M GREENVILLE SC
536 146 JAY BURNETT  00:31:24.1 10:08  00:29:49.6 9:37 41 M GILBERTSVILLE PA
537 466 WENDY HAPESHIS  00:31:25.0 10:08  00:29:57.5 9:40 41 F CENTRAL SC
538 910 MITCH RIESE  00:31:28.8 10:09  00:30:16.4 9:46 54 M GREER SC
539 474 JENN HARRELL  00:31:29.6 10:09  00:30:00.1 9:41 25 F DUNCAN SC
540 1122 LAURA TEEMS  00:31:30.1 10:10  00:31:30.1 10:10 27 F TAYLORS SC
541 563 BRADON JOHNSON  00:31:31.4 10:10  00:30:25.0 9:49 11 M GREENVILLE SC
542 958 BJORE SAMARD  00:31:32.2 10:10  00:30:23.8 9:48 13 M GREER SC
543 1292 EMILY NICHOLS  00:31:32.4 10:10  00:30:10.0 9:44 35 F GREENVILLE SC
544 140 WILLIAM BUCK  00:31:32.5 10:10  00:29:39.1 9:34 52 M RUTHERFORDTON NC
545 525 MANDE HORNE  00:31:34.0 10:11  00:30:10.5 9:44 37 M GREENVILLE SC
546 386 JUSTIN GANN  00:31:38.0 10:12  00:30:12.6 9:45 34 M LIBERTY SC
547 278 SOPHIA DEROBERTS  00:31:39.8 10:13  00:29:52.4 9:38 9 F FOUNTAIN INN SC
548 980 BENJAMIN SCHWARTZ  00:31:40.4 10:13  00:30:06.0 9:43 21 M GREENVILLE SC
549 39 JENNIFER BAILEY  00:31:40.5 10:13  00:30:18.1 9:46 37 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
550 212 HARRIET COKER  00:31:41.8 10:13  00:30:34.4 9:52 32 F GILBERT SC
551 778 CHRISTY MOYER  00:31:43.3 10:14  00:30:27.9 9:49 43 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
552 779 DAVID MOYER  00:31:43.7 10:14  00:30:28.2 9:50 49 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
553 839 REBEKAH PERRY  00:31:43.9 10:14  00:31:44.4 10:14 32 F GREENVILLE SC
554 718 BRAEDYN MCDONALD  00:31:44.0 10:14  00:29:42.5 9:35 13 M GREENVILLE SC
555 1171 BUDDY VAIL  00:31:44.1 10:14  00:30:12.6 9:45 46 M ROCKWELL NC
556 719 MICHELLE MCDONALD  00:31:44.5 10:14  00:29:43.0 9:35 41 F GREENVILLE SC
557 410 FOY GILBERT  00:31:44.7 10:14  00:29:47.3 9:36 39 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
558 1291 BRYAN NEILL  00:31:45.5 10:15  00:30:24.0 9:48 36 M GREENVILLE SC
559 292 MICHAEL DIXON  00:31:46.1 10:15  00:30:16.6 9:46 40 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
560 1256 MARCELA CALAPODOPULOS  00:31:47.0 10:15  00:30:35.5 9:52 32 F GREENVILLE SC
561 1228 LISA WIMMER  00:31:50.2 10:16  00:30:38.7 9:53 43 F GREENVILLE SC
562 485 MICHELLE HAYS  00:31:51.7 10:16  00:30:32.3 9:51 32 F GREENVILLE SC
563 1116 LEE TAYLOR  00:31:53.9 10:17  00:30:47.5 9:56 46 M GREENVILLE SC
564 1055 SUSAN SPEIRS  00:31:57.9 10:18  00:30:47.5 9:56 66 F GREER SC
565 680 STEPHANIE MANDERFIELD  00:31:58.9 10:19  00:30:30.4 9:50 24 F SPARTANBURG SC
566 321 APRIL EMORY  00:31:59.6 10:19  00:30:34.1 9:52 35 F GREER SC
567 34 ANDY BABB  00:32:02.6 10:20  00:30:53.1 9:58 35 M GREENVILLE SC
568 638 TOM LAWS  00:32:03.9 10:20  00:30:44.5 9:55 49 M MARIETTA SC
569 506 ELIZABETH HITCHCOCK  00:32:05.6 10:21  00:30:50.2 9:57 48 M EASLEY SC
570 1115 JONATHAN TAYLOR  00:32:08.8 10:22  00:30:47.4 9:56 24 M HONEA PATH SC
571 1090 ASHLEY STUBBS  00:32:10.6 10:23  00:30:54.1 9:58 33 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
572 1365 KATHY GRAY  00:32:10.6 10:23  00:31:02.2 10:01 35 F GREENVILLE SC
573 955 SCOTT RUTLEDGE  00:32:11.8 10:23  00:30:49.4 9:56 44 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
574 35 DAYNA BABB  00:32:12.6 10:23  00:31:03.2 10:01 30 F GREENVILLE SC
575 1101 SADIE SWEETMAN  00:32:13.6 10:24  00:30:55.1 9:58 30 F GREENVILLE SC
576 1296 DONALD RAINEY  00:32:13.9 10:24  00:31:00.5 10:00 44 M ANDERSON SC
577 715 COREY MCCURRY  00:32:14.1 10:24  00:31:06.7 10:02 33 M TAYLORS SC
578 429 MATT GRANGER  00:32:14.3 10:24  00:32:14.3 10:24 29 M GREENVILLE SC
579 511 PAUL HOHMANN  00:32:15.3 10:24  00:30:36.8 9:52 46 M TAYLORS SC
580 395 ALAN GASKILL  00:32:15.8 10:24  00:32:15.8 10:24 52 M EASLEY SC
581 323 LORETTA ENGLISH  00:32:17.4 10:25  00:31:01.0 10:00 49 F ANDERSON SC
582 1265 ROBIN DARNELL  00:32:17.8 10:25  00:31:06.4 10:02 41 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
583 735 STEPHEN MERCIER  00:32:18.6 10:25  00:31:05.2 10:02 47 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
584 185 LISA CHEEK  00:32:18.7 10:25  00:31:02.3 10:01 32 F GREER SC
585 1191 DREW WEBB  00:32:18.8 10:25  00:31:02.3 10:01 37 M GREER SC
586 732 HEATHER MEADORS  00:32:19.4 10:25  00:30:53.0 9:58 42 F GREENVILLE SC
587 500 LAURIE HERRON  00:32:21.2 10:26  00:30:30.7 9:50 41 F GREER SC
588 807 KIMBERLY NUNEZ  00:32:21.5 10:26  00:32:22.0 10:26 49 F GREENVILLE SC
589 1073 TOM STOCKING  00:32:21.6 10:26  00:31:11.2 10:04 44 M SAN DIEGO CA
590 681 PATRICIA MANESS  00:32:21.8 10:26  00:31:11.4 10:04 50 F INMAN SC
591 330 SARA EVATT  00:32:22.3 10:26  00:30:53.8 9:58 27 F GREENVILLE SC
592 362 WESLEY FLETCHER  00:32:22.9 10:26  00:30:37.5 9:53 28 M GREENEVILLE TN
593 355 SARAH FINLEYSON  00:32:23.4 10:27  00:31:18.9 10:06 13 F TAYLORS SC
594 144 KORRINN BURGESS  00:32:24.8 10:27  00:31:07.4 10:02 33 F GREER SC
595 666 VIENNA LOPRESTI  00:32:27.3 10:28  00:30:44.8 9:55 33 F WAYNESVILLE NC
596 370 BRADFORD FOULKES  00:32:28.3 10:28  00:30:39.9 9:53 34 M GREENVILLE SC
597 32 BECKY AVENTI  00:32:28.7 10:28  00:30:25.3 9:49 32 F TAYLORS SC
598 285 ANDREA DICKSON  00:32:31.3 10:29  00:31:04.9 10:01 28 F PIEDMONT SC
599 700 CHRISTINE MATHEWS  00:32:32.5 10:30  00:31:00.0 10:00 42 F MORRISTOWN TN
600 319 KATE ELLIOTT  00:32:33.2 10:30  00:31:27.8 10:09 33 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
601 1482 BECKY CORBETT  00:32:33.8 10:30  00:31:28.4 10:09 44 F SIMPSONVILLE  
602 672 MADDY LYNCH  00:32:35.0 10:31  00:31:32.6 10:10 22 F CLEMSON SC
603 1488 STEPHEN TGIBEDES  00:32:37.6 10:31  00:31:26.2 10:08 33 M PIEDMONT  
604 522 CHARLA HOPKINS  00:32:39.3 10:32  00:31:07.9 10:02 47 F INMAN SC
605 1274 LEANDRA HILL  00:32:43.5 10:33  00:31:17.0 10:05 29 F GREENVILLE SC
606 1126 DARIN THOMAS  00:32:45.2 10:34  00:30:44.7 9:55 38 M GREER SC
607 895 DENISE REED  00:32:45.3 10:34  00:31:31.9 10:10 31 F TAYLORS SC
608 343 ROBYN FENTY  00:32:46.8 10:34  00:31:40.3 10:13 30 F GREENVILLE SC
609 240 SAM CRISWELL  00:32:49.4 10:35  00:31:44.9 10:14 48 M LYMAN SC
610 913 KEVIN RILEY  00:32:49.8 10:35  00:32:49.8 10:35 44 M WOODRUFF SC
611 1091 KEVIN STUBBS  00:32:50.2 10:35  00:31:35.8 10:11 36 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
612 404 LUCY GIAMETTA  00:32:51.2 10:36  00:31:22.7 10:07 28 F GREENVILLE SC
613 935 HAMP ROPER  00:32:51.2 10:36  00:31:02.8 10:01 11 M PICKENS SC
614 419 MICHELE GOGUL  00:32:53.5 10:36  00:31:36.1 10:12 50 F GREENVILLE SC
615 1113 AMBER TAYLOR  00:32:54.6 10:37  00:31:33.2 10:11 24 F HONEA PATH SC
616 128 SHEILA BROWN  00:32:58.7 10:38  00:31:46.3 10:15 49 F ANDERSON SC
617 966 CODI SBARDELLA  00:33:01.6 10:39  00:31:35.1 10:11 34 F GREENVILLE SC
618 825 JESSICA PATTERSON  00:33:01.6 10:39  00:31:30.1 10:10 31 F LIBERTY SC
619 5 JAMES AKERS  00:33:02.5 10:39  00:28:32.1 9:12 30 M GREENVILLE SC
620 690 JESSICA MARRAPODI  00:33:03.3 10:40  00:31:22.9 10:07 24 F TAYKORS SC
621 553 KARA JACKSON  00:33:03.7 10:40  00:31:34.3 10:11 29 F GREENVILLE SC
622 634 LARK LARKINS  00:33:04.5 10:40  00:31:58.1 10:19 39 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
623 1387 KATARINA REICHARDT  00:33:05.8 10:40  00:32:03.4 10:20 15 F GREENVILLE SC
624 765 SEAN MORRISON  00:33:09.2 10:42  00:30:59.8 9:59 40 M GREENVILLE SC
625 468 DIANA HARDIN  00:33:09.7 10:42  00:32:00.3 10:19 62 F GREENVILLE SC
626 179 JOSHUA CHAPMAN  00:33:10.8 10:42  00:28:39.3 9:15 26 M GREENVILLE SC
627 937 KEN ROPER  00:33:10.9 10:42  00:31:22.4 10:07 44 M PICKENS SC
628 408 ALLISON GILBERT  00:33:11.8 10:42  00:31:33.4 10:11 26 F GREENVILLE SC
629 409 CHAD GILBERT  00:33:11.9 10:42  00:31:33.5 10:11 32 M GREENVILLE SC
630 124 JONATHAN BROWN  00:33:12.1 10:43  00:32:05.7 10:21 42 M FLETCHER NC
631 1183 ANTHONY WATKINS  00:33:13.4 10:43  00:31:53.0 10:17 26 M BREVARD NC
632 1209 CRYSTAL WHITLEY  00:33:13.7 10:43  00:32:14.3 10:24 37 M GREENWOOD SC
633 1024 DEBORA SITZ  00:33:14.0 10:43  00:31:36.5 10:12 42 F EASLEY SC
634 1230 ALYSON WINKELER  00:33:14.6 10:43  00:31:50.2 10:16 22 F ANDERSON SC
635 112 EVE BRANTLEY  00:33:16.5 10:44  00:31:56.1 10:18 42 F AUBURN AL
636 398 LAURA GAY  00:33:17.1 10:44  00:31:46.7 10:15 28 F GREENVILLE SC
637 752 CARMINE MOLINA  00:33:17.2 10:44  00:33:17.2 10:44 37 F TAYLORS SC
638 940 TARA ROSS  00:33:17.8 10:44  00:31:25.4 10:08 30 F GREENVILLE SC
639 1129 ABIGAIL THOMPSON  00:33:19.7 10:45  00:31:50.3 10:16 11 F GREER SC
640 921 MARILYN ROBINSON  00:33:19.8 10:45  00:32:06.3 10:21 47 F GREENVILLE SC
641 1312 ALLISON MOORE  00:33:21.5 10:45  00:31:55.0 10:18 13 F GREENVILLE SC
642 1346 TYLER PANAGAKOS  00:33:22.1 10:46  00:31:56.6 10:18 22 M TAYLORS SC
643 421 KATHRYN GOOCH  00:33:23.0 10:46  00:32:14.6 10:24 44 F SIMSPONVILLE SC
644 89 ASHLEY BLACK  00:33:23.5 10:46  00:31:33.0 10:11 37 F GREER SC
645 488 KIM HEIN  00:33:24.0 10:46  00:31:31.6 10:10 56 F GREENVILLE SC
646 122 KATIE BROPHY  00:33:25.8 10:47  00:32:17.3 10:25 52 F ROEBUCK SC
647 1294 FULTON POWELL  00:33:26.2 10:47  00:32:07.8 10:22 39 M PICKENS SC
648 15 BABETTE ALVAREZ  00:33:27.8 10:47  00:31:57.4 10:18 41 F GREER SC
649 583 BRUCE JUSTICE  00:33:28.6 10:48  00:32:00.1 10:19 55 M WEST UNION SC
650 542 BRIAN HYMAN  00:33:28.8 10:48  00:32:27.4 10:28 9 M EASLEY SC
651 1311 JULIANNA COYLE  00:33:30.7 10:48  00:32:19.2 10:25 22 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
652 1310 CAITLIN BUCKINGHAM  00:33:30.7 10:48  00:32:19.3 10:25 25 F GREENVILLE SC
653 1124 ALYSSA THOMAS  00:33:31.4 10:49  00:31:54.0 10:17 10 F EASLEY SC
654 532 MATTHEW HUBER  00:33:33.9 10:49  00:31:54.4 10:17 31 M CENTRAL SC
655 1130 ANNE THOMPSON  00:33:35.4 10:50  00:32:07.0 10:22 41 F GREER SC
656 1474 KASEY FEIGENBAUM  00:33:35.7 10:50  00:32:11.2 10:23 22 F GREENVILLE SC
657 1282 LAUREN LYTLE  00:33:36.2 10:50  00:32:11.7 10:23 22 F DUNCAN SC
658 853 MADDIE PIMLOTT  00:33:37.9 10:51  00:32:22.4 10:26 12 F PICKENS SC
659 851 JAMIE PIMLOTT  00:33:38.7 10:51  00:32:23.3 10:27 43 M PICKENS SC
660 248 JULIANNE CRUCE  00:33:39.5 10:51  00:32:00.1 10:19 31 F GREENVILLE SC
661 382 SARA GALLIGAN  00:33:40.3 10:52  00:32:17.9 10:25 25 F GREENVILLE SC
662 889 STEPHANIE RALEY  00:33:41.2 10:52  00:31:37.8 10:12 27 F GREENWOOD SC
663 595 DEVIN KENDRICK  00:33:41.4 10:52  00:32:13.9 10:24 27 M GREENVILLE SC
664 596 KRISTI KENDRICK  00:33:41.7 10:52  00:32:14.3 10:24 26 F GREENVILLE SC
665 741 STACEY MICKEL  00:33:42.0 10:52  00:32:40.5 10:32 37 F GREENVILLE SC
666 1410 JACQUELINE SULLIVAN  00:33:43.0 10:53  00:32:29.6 10:29 51 F EASLEY SC
667 283 MATT DEY  00:33:45.7 10:53  00:32:25.3 10:27 53 M GREENVILLE SC
668 1358 ASHLYN KEARNEY  00:33:46.7 10:54  00:32:45.3 10:34 12 F GREENVILLE SC
669 403 ANDREW GIAMETTA  00:33:47.2 10:54  00:32:23.8 10:27 29 M GREENVILLE SC
670 887 EVAN RAINES  00:33:48.6 10:54  00:32:28.1 10:28 44 M GREER SC
671 1217 DAVID WILKIE  00:33:56.0 10:57  00:32:42.6 10:33 11 M CLINTON SC
672 879 PUG PUGGERS  00:33:56.1 10:57  00:32:49.7 10:35 31 F GREER SC
673 1218 LYNN WILKIE  00:33:56.5 10:57  00:32:43.0 10:33 39 F CLINTON SC
674 194 ALEXANDRA CLARK  00:33:57.2 10:57  00:32:23.8 10:27 25 F GREENVILLE SC
675 199 THOMAS CLARK  00:33:57.5 10:57  00:32:23.1 10:27 26 M GREENVILLE SC
676 448 KATELIN GUZIK  00:33:58.4 10:57  00:32:28.0 10:28 14 F MAULDIN SC
677 158 DAVID CAMPBELL  00:33:58.8 10:57  00:32:14.3 10:24 50 M LIMESTONE TN
678 947 TJ RUMLER  00:33:59.0 10:58  00:29:27.5 9:30 33 M GREENVILLE SC
679 1301 LORI WADDINGTON  00:34:00.6 10:58  00:32:27.2 10:28 43 F EASLEY SC
680 325 ASHLEY ESTES  00:34:01.6 10:58  00:32:21.1 10:26 25 F GAFFNEY SC
681 412 ANGELLYN GILLESPIE  00:34:01.6 10:58  00:32:44.2 10:34 22 F GREENVILLE SC
682 711 JENNIFER MCCONNELL  00:34:02.2 10:59  00:31:52.8 10:17 32 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
683 438 COBY GREENE  00:34:02.4 10:59  00:34:03.0 10:59 12 M GREER SC
684 977 JR SCHROEDER  00:34:02.7 10:59  00:34:03.3 10:59 12 M WOODRUFF SC
685 114 KAT BRASHIER  00:34:05.0 10:59  00:32:01.6 10:20 29 F MAULDIN SC
686 740 REMICK MICHAELS  00:34:05.7 10:59  00:32:49.3 10:35 21 F TAYLORS SC
687 339 BETH FARMER  00:34:05.8 10:59  00:32:56.4 10:37 42 F GREER SC
688 569 JEREMIAH JOHNSON  00:34:06.8 11:00  00:34:06.8 11:00 22 M SENECA SC
689 447 AMANDA GUEST  00:34:06.9 11:00  00:32:54.4 10:37 22 F MARIETTA SC
690 751 SHANNON MITCHELL  00:34:07.7 11:00  00:32:27.3 10:28 25 F GREENVILLE SC
691 98 AMIE BOLEN  00:34:09.4 11:01  00:32:12.9 10:23 34 F TAYLORS SC
692 759 LAURA MOORE  00:34:09.8 11:01  00:32:36.4 10:31 49 F MILL SPRING NC
693 717 AMBER MCDONALD  00:34:11.9 11:02  00:32:50.5 10:35 33 F GREENVILLE SC
694 90 JULIE BLACKMON  00:34:12.1 11:02  00:32:46.7 10:34 26 F GREENVILLE SC
695 773 RYAN MOSIER  00:34:15.4 11:03  00:33:07.0 10:41 41 M GREENVILLE SC
696 1356 DEANNA NAVARINI  00:34:16.3 11:03  00:33:03.8 10:40 42 F MAULDIN SC
697 6 BRADLEY ALESHIRE  00:34:20.8 11:05  00:32:31.3 10:29 32 M GREENVILLE SC
698 234 MAGGIE COWLEY  00:34:21.1 11:05  00:33:05.7 10:40 18 F SIMSONVILLE SC
699 999 CHRIS SEMONES  00:34:21.1 11:05  00:32:30.7 10:29 42 M TRAVELERS REST SC
700 1062 JAN STANIFER  00:34:21.2 11:05  00:33:12.8 10:43 58 F NEW TAZEWELL TN
701 383 ZACHARY GANG  00:34:21.4 11:05  00:33:06.9 10:41 19 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
702 1003 MICHELLE SHAFFER  00:34:22.6 11:05  00:32:22.2 10:26 49 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
703 657 TERI LILLAND  00:34:23.4 11:05  00:33:12.0 10:43 48 F PICKENS SC
704 608 AMANDA KINNEY  00:34:25.6 11:06  00:32:56.2 10:37 26 F MOORE SC
705 1351 ROBIN KERR  00:34:28.0 11:07  00:32:30.6 10:29 40 F GREENVILLE SC
706 1140 PATRICIA TIMMONS  00:34:28.0 11:07  00:32:57.6 10:38 33 F TAYLORS SC
707 1354 JENNIFER BARCINAS  00:34:28.5 11:07  00:33:24.1 10:46 38 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
708 918 ANTHONY ROACH  00:34:28.6 11:07  00:32:38.2 10:32 30 M GREENVILLE SC
709 157 KATE CALLAHAN  00:34:29.5 11:07  00:33:08.0 10:41 55 F LIBERTY SC
710 442 KELLY GREGORY  00:34:29.9 11:07  00:32:42.4 10:33 28 F LAURENS SC
711 1249 REBECCA BATSON  00:34:29.9 11:07  00:33:18.5 10:45 33 F GREENVILLE SC
712 320 APRIL ELLISON  00:34:31.5 11:08  00:33:10.1 10:42 40 F CLEVELAND SC
713 226 WANDA COPELAND  00:34:33.2 11:09  00:33:29.7 10:48 30 F BUFFALO SC
714 88 ANDREA BISHOP  00:34:34.0 11:09  00:32:17.5 10:25 31 F PIEDMONT SC
715 1096 MARION SUMMEY  00:34:34.6 11:09  00:33:27.2 10:47 67 M EASLEY SC
716 243 JESSICA CROSBY  00:34:35.4 11:09  00:33:11.0 10:42 12 F GREENVILLE SC
717 1202 ASHLEY WETHERINGTON  00:34:36.0 11:10  00:32:51.6 10:36 23 F FOUNTAIN INN SC
718 1250 STEPHANIE BEAVER  00:34:38.3 11:10  00:33:21.9 10:45 34 F GREENVILLE SC
719 109 KAIA BRADLEY  00:34:39.9 11:11  00:33:04.4 10:40 10 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
720 1175 MATT VAUGHN  00:34:40.6 11:11  00:31:27.2 10:09 26 M ATLANTA GA
721 1008 MARGIE SHARPE  00:34:40.8 11:11  00:31:27.3 10:09 29 F JOHNS ISLAND SC
722 565 CHARISSA JOHNSON  00:34:41.6 11:11  00:32:48.1 10:35 30 F GREENVILLE SC
723 568 JASON JOHNSON  00:34:41.8 11:11  00:32:49.3 10:35 32 M GREENVILLE SC
724 1138 MARK TILLEY  00:34:42.0 11:12  00:33:23.5 10:46 46 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
725 9 CHRIS ALEXANDER  00:34:42.0 11:12  00:32:38.5 10:32 29 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
726 371 JENNIFER FOULKES  00:34:42.7 11:12  00:32:54.3 10:37 34 F GREENVILLE SC
727 818 MIKE OWENS  00:34:46.0 11:13  00:33:18.6 10:45 39 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
728 297 TRACCI DORGAN  00:34:47.8 11:13  00:34:08.4 11:01 34 F EASTOVER SC
729 372 STEVE FRASHER  00:34:47.9 11:13  00:32:48.4 10:35 40 M GREENVILLE SC
730 160 ADRIANA CAMPO  00:34:49.8 11:14  00:33:26.4 10:47 27 F GREENVILLE SC
731 943 STACI ROZEK  00:34:49.9 11:14  00:32:55.5 10:37 32 F GREENVILLE SC
732 1465 JILL DAY  00:34:50.2 11:14  00:33:01.7 10:39 36 F GREENVILLE SC
733 1009 ANSLEY SHAW  00:34:50.2 11:14  00:33:20.8 10:45 29 F GREENVILLE SC
734 784 ROBERT MUSTAR  00:34:50.2 11:14  00:33:22.8 10:46 36 M PIEDMONT SC
735 1403 DEYSI PAREZ  00:34:50.5 11:14  00:33:27.1 10:47 36 F GREENVILLE SC
736 1377 JODI WILLIS  00:34:51.2 11:15  00:32:59.8 10:38 36 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
737 133 GRAM BROWNLEE  00:34:53.4 11:15  00:33:14.0 10:43 9 M GREER SC
738 132 AERIN BROWNLEE  00:34:53.6 11:15  00:33:14.2 10:43 38 F GREER SC
739 782 AVERY MUSTAR  00:34:53.8 11:15  00:33:26.3 10:47 9 F PIEDMONT SC
740 783 JENNIFER MUSTAR  00:34:54.5 11:15  00:33:26.1 10:47 35 F PIEDMONT SC
741 469 KAREN HARDIN  00:34:59.7 11:17  00:33:35.3 10:50 33 F MAULDIN SC
742 102 ENISA BOTH  00:35:00.4 11:17  00:33:15.0 10:44 35 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
743 1486 DANNY KNIGHT  00:35:03.4 11:18  00:33:56.9 10:57 46 M TRAVELERS REST  
744 896 MICHELLE REED  00:35:04.8 11:19  00:34:00.4 10:58 31 F GREER SC
745 50 STACEY BANKS  00:35:07.3 11:20  00:33:46.9 10:54 43 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
746 604 LESLIE KIMMELMAN  00:35:07.6 11:20  00:33:59.1 10:58 52 F GREENVILLE SC
747 806 KIMBERLY NUNEZ  00:35:08.0 11:20  00:33:59.6 10:58 49 F GREENVILLE SC
748 1304 BELLA WITT  00:35:08.3 11:20  00:33:40.9 10:52 14 F GREENVILLE SC
749 1238 ADDISON WOODARD  00:35:08.9 11:20  00:33:36.5 10:50 13 F GREENVILLE SC
750 400 DEBORAH GENTRY  00:35:10.2 11:21  00:33:59.8 10:58 63 F SALEM SC
751 1180 LESLIE WALTZ  00:35:10.3 11:21  00:34:00.9 10:58 36 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
752 282 AMY DEY  00:35:11.1 11:21  00:33:50.7 10:55 38 F GREENVILLE SC
753 606 ANNA KING  00:35:13.5 11:22  00:33:30.0 10:48 40 F FOUNTAIN INN SC
754 564 CARROLL JOHNSON  00:35:13.5 11:22  00:34:03.1 10:59 67 M GREENVILLE S SC
755 164 SCOOTY CANNADY  00:35:13.9 11:22  00:33:11.5 10:42 52 M FOUNTAIN INN SC
756 1367 JENNIFER MILLER  00:35:14.3 11:22  00:33:47.9 10:54 34 F GREER SC
757 1366 GREG MILLER  00:35:14.5 11:22  00:33:49.1 10:55 31 M GREER SC
758 1278 TOMMY KELLY  00:35:14.8 11:22  00:34:05.4 10:59 44 M FOUNTAIN INN SC
759 175 AMELIA CASTANO  00:35:15.1 11:22  00:33:36.7 10:50 27 F GREENVILLE SC
760 1087 ARTHUR STREET  00:35:15.3 11:22  00:33:40.9 10:52 38 M TAYLORS SC
761 815 MICHAEL OSWALD  00:35:15.4 11:22  00:33:53.0 10:56 25 M GREENVILLE SC
762 75 KIM BENNETT  00:35:16.4 11:23  00:33:15.0 10:44 41 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
763 1479 MEGAN CARPENTER  00:35:16.6 11:23  00:33:49.1 10:55 25 F GREENVILLE SC
764 48 DAVID BALLINGER  00:35:16.6 11:23  00:33:49.1 10:55 29 M FOUNTAIN INN SC
765 1239 JILL WOODARD  00:35:20.1 11:24  00:33:47.6 10:54 43 F GREENVILLE SC
766 1178 CAITLIN VINSON  00:35:21.1 11:24  00:34:08.7 11:01 24 F GREENVILLE SC
767 1379 NINA DE LUCIA  00:35:21.2 11:24  00:34:18.7 11:04 45 F GREER SC
768 611 JENNIE KISH  00:35:21.3 11:24  00:34:00.9 10:58 40 F GREER SC
769 29 SHELLY ARMSTRONG  00:35:21.5 11:24  00:33:50.1 10:55 27 F GREENVILLE SC
770 803 CAROLE NIPPER  00:35:22.4 11:25  00:33:51.9 10:55 48 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
771 968 LESLIE SCHAFFER  00:35:28.0 11:26  00:33:57.5 10:57 35 F GREENVILLE SC
772 912 ANNETTE RILEY  00:35:28.0 11:26  00:34:10.6 11:01 45 F WOODRUFF SC
773 271 JOHN DECK  00:35:28.2 11:26  00:33:58.8 10:57 40 M GREENVILLE SC
774 949 ERIN RUSSALLO  00:35:29.3 11:27  00:34:01.9 10:58 20 F APEX NC
775 890 KIMBERLY RATHKE  00:35:30.0 11:27  00:34:18.6 11:04 42 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
776 472 LAUREN HARPER  00:35:30.6 11:27  00:34:14.2 11:03 28 F GREENVILLE SC
777 897 KRISTIN REEVES  00:35:31.1 11:27  00:33:52.6 10:55 38 F GREENVILLE SC
778 49 MARK BALLINGTON  00:35:33.0 11:28  00:33:08.5 10:41 36 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
779 1002 MARGOT SHAFFER  00:35:38.2 11:30  00:34:07.7 11:00 30 F GREER SC
780 1133 LANDON THOMPSON  00:35:39.6 11:30  00:33:52.2 10:55 33 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
781 117 HEATHER BRINKER  00:35:41.3 11:31  00:34:26.9 11:06 39 F GREER SC
782 1380 SOPHIA DE LUCIA  00:35:43.2 11:31  00:35:43.2 11:31 14 F GREER SC
783 594 RONDA KELLER  00:35:46.6 11:32  00:34:39.2 11:11 44 F GREENVILLE SC
784 667 CLAIRE LUDWIG  00:35:47.0 11:33  00:34:12.6 11:02 27 F FORT WAYNE IN
785 301 KRISTEN DRYE  00:35:47.2 11:33  00:35:07.8 11:20 33 F GREER SC
786 808 ANDREA NWAMARAH  00:35:47.7 11:33  00:33:58.2 10:57 48 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
787 794 NANCY NETTER  00:35:52.4 11:34  00:34:02.0 10:59 45 F GREER SC
788 326 DONNA EVANS  00:35:52.8 11:34  00:34:11.4 11:02 33 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
789 1489 TIFFANY DAVIS  00:35:53.4 11:35  00:34:06.0 11:00 30 F CLINTON  
790 73 KELLEY BENFIELD  00:35:53.9 11:35  00:33:37.5 10:51 35 F EASLEY SC
791 193 ANGIE CLARDY  00:35:54.1 11:35  00:32:24.7 10:27 40 F GREER SC
792 816 COURTNEY OUZTS  00:35:56.8 11:35  00:34:25.3 11:06 31 F GREENVILLE SC
793 188 LINDA CHRISTIAN  00:35:59.2 11:36  00:34:26.8 11:06 48 F GREER SC
794 1192 MATT WEBB  00:35:59.4 11:36  00:34:18.0 11:04 39 M AUGUSTA GA
795 835 DANIELLE PEOPLES  00:35:59.5 11:36  00:34:18.1 11:04 24 F GREENVILLE SC
796 33 CHRISTINA AYERS  00:36:00.5 11:37  00:34:08.0 11:01 32 F FOUNTAIN INN SC
797 422 BILL GOOLSBY  00:36:01.2 11:37  00:34:18.7 11:04 57 M MILLS RIVER NC
798 562 ADRIENNE JOHNSON  00:36:03.2 11:38  00:34:45.7 11:13 37 F MAULDIN SC
799 1038 KEVIN SMITH  00:36:03.8 11:38  00:34:34.4 11:09 41 M GREENVILLE SC
800 585 JOEY JUSTICE  00:36:07.1 11:39  00:33:55.7 10:56 37 M HENDERSONVILLE NC
801 941 CISSY ROSSI  00:36:10.7 11:40  00:34:19.3 11:04 24 F TAYLORS SC
802 369 LEE FOSTER  00:36:12.9 11:41  00:34:34.5 11:09 52 F PIEDMONT SC
803 1332 CONNIE ONEILL  00:36:13.3 11:41  00:34:35.9 11:09 42 F GREENVILLE SC
804 110 MICHELE BRADLEY  00:36:14.8 11:41  00:34:39.4 11:11 39 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
805 1161 TREVOR TURNER  00:36:16.4 11:42  00:34:51.9 11:15 27 M CENTRAL SC
806 1160 MARIE TURNER  00:36:16.6 11:42  00:34:52.2 11:15 27 F CENTRAL SC
807 824 ADRIANA PARTIDO  00:36:19.7 11:43  00:34:57.3 11:16 27 F GREENVILLE SC
808 748 NIKKI MILLER  00:36:21.7 11:44  00:34:41.3 11:11 23 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
809 286 MEGHAN DIEHL  00:36:22.1 11:44  00:35:15.7 11:22 29 F GREENVILLE SC
810 138 CINDY BUCK  00:36:22.4 11:44  00:34:23.0 11:05 49 F RUTHERFORDTON NC
811 743 CHELSIE MILLER  00:36:23.9 11:44  00:34:30.5 11:08 24 F GREENVILLE SC
812 916 MAITE RIVERA  00:36:24.4 11:45  00:35:02.0 11:18 28 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
813 989 LIISA SEARFOSS  00:36:25.5 11:45  00:35:03.0 11:18 44 F ELGIN SC
814 988 BRIAN SEARFOSS  00:36:25.9 11:45  00:35:02.5 11:18 44 M ELGIN SC
815 902 TAMMY RHOADES  00:36:27.2 11:45  00:34:56.8 11:16 45 F GREER SC
816 27 KAMILLA ARAUJO  00:36:27.6 11:45  00:35:08.2 11:20 29 F GREER SC
817 572 SOPHIA JOHNSON  00:36:27.9 11:45  00:34:42.5 11:12 29 F INMAN SC
818 1211 COLIN WHITNEY  00:36:28.0 11:46  00:35:10.5 11:21 30 M GREER SC
819 1000 BRODIE SEYMORE  00:36:29.9 11:46  00:34:48.4 11:14 27 F GREENVILLE SC
820 247 CATHLEEN CROWLEY KOSCHNITZKI  00:36:30.3 11:46  00:35:50.8 11:34 49 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
821 72 ERIC BENFIELD  00:36:30.3 11:46  00:34:12.9 11:02 36 M EASLEY SC
822 1271 AUDREY GAILLARD  00:36:32.9 11:47  00:34:18.4 11:04 28 F GREENVILLE SC
823 926 MARSELA RODRIGUEZ  00:36:32.9 11:47  00:34:50.5 11:14 6 F DANA NC
824 86 JENNIFER BIRD  00:36:33.8 11:47  00:34:42.4 11:12 37 F GREENVILLE SC
825 492 STACEY HELLER  00:36:34.1 11:48  00:34:42.7 11:12 38 F GREENVILLE SC
826 924 IVANN RODRIGUEZ  00:36:34.1 11:48  00:34:52.7 11:15 12 M DANA NC
827 928 MONICO RODRIGUEZ  00:36:34.2 11:48  00:34:52.8 11:15 45 M DANA NC
828 624 PATRICIA KULIKOWSKI  00:36:35.3 11:48  00:35:03.9 11:18 29 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
829 1462 TERIQUE FOSTER  00:36:35.7 11:48  00:35:08.3 11:20 21 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
830 1187 NICHOLAS WATSON  00:36:36.3 11:48  00:34:59.9 11:17 37 M BOILING SPRINGS SC
831 1451 MICHAEL MATHER  00:36:36.5 11:48  00:34:53.0 11:15 52 M GREENEVILLE TN
832 578 RENEE JONES  00:36:36.9 11:48  00:35:00.5 11:17 37 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
833 903 TERESA RHYMER  00:36:41.3 11:50  00:35:32.9 11:28 56 F GAFFNEY SC
834 526 GINGER HORTON  00:36:41.7 11:50  00:35:33.3 11:28 93 F GAFFNEY SC
835 1309 LYNN HARRISON  00:36:42.7 11:50  00:35:33.2 11:28 48 F TAYLORS SC
836 658 JOHN PAUL LINEBERGER  00:36:44.2 11:51  00:34:30.8 11:08 15 M GREENVILLE SC
837 540 ERIC HUNTER  00:36:45.1 11:51  00:35:21.7 11:24 34 M EASLEY SC
838 541 MELISSA HUNTER  00:36:45.5 11:51  00:35:22.1 11:25 35 F EASLEY SC
839 1297 MEGAN REICHERT  00:36:45.8 11:51  00:35:33.4 11:28 33 F GREER SC
840 573 SUSAN JOHNSON  00:36:46.2 11:52  00:35:33.7 11:28 31 F PIEDMONT SC
841 345 PRIYANKA FERNANDES  00:36:47.7 11:52  00:34:47.3 11:13 28 F EASLEY SC
842 349 ERIN FIDLER  00:36:48.5 11:52  00:34:33.1 11:09 27 F GREENVILLE SC
843 350 JOSEPH FIDLER  00:36:49.0 11:53  00:34:33.5 11:09 32 M GREENVILLE SC
844 454 CAROLINE HAFER  00:36:50.8 11:53  00:35:24.4 11:25 20 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
845 338 LAURA FALZON  00:36:51.2 11:53  00:35:24.7 11:25 32 F HOBOKEN NJ
846 1223 DANIELLE WILLIAMSON  00:36:51.8 11:53  00:35:47.4 11:33 23 F GREENVILLE SC
847 205 JACOB CLINE  00:36:51.9 11:53  00:35:48.5 11:33 7 M GREER SC
848 206 JAMES CLINE  00:36:52.6 11:54  00:35:49.1 11:33 42 M GREER SC
849 676 KIMBERLY MAHAFFEY  00:36:52.8 11:54  00:35:18.3 11:23 41 F GREENVILLE SC
850 520 JENNIFER HOORNSTRA  00:36:52.9 11:54  00:35:16.5 11:23 40 F BURT MI
851 586 LANA JUSTICE  00:36:55.0 11:55  00:35:26.6 11:26 47 F WEST UNION SC
852 1162 BETH TUTTLE  00:36:56.5 11:55  00:34:51.1 11:15 29 F FLAT ROCK NC
853 1344 NOELINE TORMEY  00:37:01.0 11:56  00:35:54.5 11:35 46 F GREER SC
854 1001 SARAH SHADY  00:37:01.5 11:56  00:35:44.1 11:32 30 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
855 1213 BETT WILEY  00:37:02.3 11:57  00:35:12.9 11:21 32 F MAULDIN SC
856 1121 MIRANDA TEAGUE  00:37:03.2 11:57  00:35:55.8 11:35 36 F TAYLORS SC
857 121 SHARILYN BROKAW  00:37:03.2 11:57  00:35:07.8 11:20 41 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
858 621 JENNIFER KUECHENMEISTER  00:37:03.8 11:57  00:35:16.3 11:23 30 F GREENVILLE SC
859 722 AMANDA MCGRATH  00:37:07.5 11:58  00:34:58.1 11:17 37 F SPARTANBURG SC
860 792 BRIDGET NESBETT  00:37:07.9 11:58  00:35:21.5 11:24 40 F FT. INN SC
861 633 ANNIE LANGSTON  00:37:08.2 11:59  00:35:30.8 11:27 26 F GREENVILLE SC
862 1179 ERIN WADSWORTH  00:37:10.8 11:59  00:35:33.3 11:28 31 F TAYLORS SC
863 457 TAMMY HALFORD  00:37:11.4 11:59  00:35:36.0 11:29 50 F HENDERSONVILLE NC
864 972 KATHY SCHMEDDING  00:37:11.5 11:59  00:35:25.1 11:25 43 F FOUNTAIN INN SC
865 1231 BARBARA WINNUBST  00:37:11.9 11:59  00:35:40.5 11:30 47 F MAULDIN SC
866 1134 LINDA THOMPSON  00:37:12.3 12:00  00:35:34.9 11:28 46 F EASLEY SC
867 919 APRIL ROBERSON  00:37:12.8 12:00  00:35:54.4 11:35 35 F GREENVILLE SC
868 251 CHRISTY CURRY  00:37:13.2 12:00  00:35:54.8 11:35 36 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
869 745 JACK MILLER  00:37:18.0 12:02  00:35:47.6 11:33 64 M INMAN SC
870 186 SVETA CHEKANOVA  00:37:19.3 12:02  00:36:39.8 11:49 21 F GREENVILLE SC
871 1352 KEVIN KERR  00:37:22.0 12:03  00:35:23.6 11:25 39 M GREENVILLE SC
872 7 HEATHER ALESHIRE  00:37:22.9 12:03  00:35:33.5 11:28 28 F GREENVILLE SC
873 359 REBECCA FITZGERALD  00:37:25.1 12:04  00:35:50.6 11:34 23 F GREENVILLE SC
874 374 LORIANNE FRATTINI  00:37:25.6 12:04  00:37:25.6 12:04 46 F GREENVILLE CA
875 288 BJ DILLARD  00:37:26.4 12:05  00:26:27.0 8:32 37 F GREENVILLE SC
876 967 LISA SCHADT  00:37:27.1 12:05  00:33:57.6 10:57 48 F FOUNTAIN INN SC
877 539 KEN HUNT  00:37:28.3 12:05  00:35:59.9 11:36 51 M SENECA SC
878 610 PATRICIA KIRBY  00:37:29.7 12:05  00:34:10.2 11:01 31 F WARE SHOALS SC
879 1483 ROBERT KIRBY  00:37:29.8 12:05  00:34:09.3 11:01 33 M WARE SHOALS  
880 1473 JASON PEPPER  00:37:32.4 12:06  00:36:22.0 11:44 35 M LIBERTY SC
881 341 KAREN FARMER  00:37:33.3 12:07  00:35:37.9 11:29 55 F GREENVILLE SC
882 685 HOLLY MANUEL  00:37:33.5 12:07  00:35:32.1 11:28 41 F GREENVILLE SC
883 571 MELINDA JOHNSON  00:37:34.1 12:07  00:36:15.6 11:42 52 F GREER SC
884 490 JESSICA HEISERWHATLEY  00:37:35.3 12:07  00:36:27.9 11:45 13 F GREER SC
885 1076 DEIRDRE STOKES  00:37:36.0 12:08  00:35:41.6 11:31 25 F GREENVILLE SC
886 1277 CARLY JEDRO  00:37:37.6 12:08  00:36:07.2 11:39 28 F MOORE SC
887 491 VICTORIA HEISERWHATLEY  00:37:39.3 12:09  00:36:32.9 11:47 13 F GREER SC
888 107 JUNE BOYNTON  00:37:43.7 12:10  00:35:42.2 11:31 66 F GREENVILLE SC
889 434 JESSE GREEN  00:37:46.4 12:11  00:36:29.0 11:46 13 M TAYLORS SC
890 1136 MELISSA THREATT  00:37:47.3 12:11  00:36:27.8 11:45 31 F EASLEY SC
891 602 VICKI KILBRIDE  00:37:47.5 12:11  00:36:35.1 11:48 39 F TAYLORS SC
892 242 JEAN CROSBY  00:37:48.2 12:12  00:36:23.8 11:44 43 F GREENVILLE SC
893 601 MATTHEW KILBRIDE  00:37:48.7 12:12  00:00:00.0 0 13 M TAYLORS SC
894 1401 BETHANY CARTER  00:37:49.3 12:12  00:36:29.9 11:46 32 F GREENVILLE SC
895 1402 ANNABELLE CARTER  00:37:49.6 12:12  00:36:30.1 11:46 9 F GREENVILLE SC
896 763 JOSEPH STANLEY MORRIS  00:37:50.4 12:12  00:36:30.0 11:46 57 M GREENVILLE SC
897 663 VIRGINIA LOCKETT  00:37:51.0 12:13  00:36:04.6 11:38 45 F ZIRCONIA NC
898 945 CHRISTOPHER RUFFOLO  00:37:52.8 12:13  00:35:34.3 11:28 15 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
899 1288 DIANE MOORE  00:37:56.0 12:14  00:36:45.5 11:51 52 F COLUMBIA SC
900 695 ESTHER MARTIN  00:37:57.6 12:15  00:36:25.1 11:45 31 F TAYLORS SC
901 489 SUSAN HEISER  00:38:00.5 12:15  00:36:54.0 11:54 53 F GREER SC
902 697 JULIANNE MARTIN  00:38:04.3 12:17  00:36:16.9 11:42 31 F EASLEY SC
903 991 JOSHUA SEBREE  00:38:05.0 12:17  00:36:33.6 11:47 28 M CENTRAL SC
904 499 STEPHANIE HERRICK  00:38:09.3 12:18  00:36:33.9 11:47 36 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
905 1137 PAUL THUNEMAN  00:38:10.6 12:19  00:36:36.2 11:48 47 M HONEA PATH SC
906 115 MARY SUE BREWTON  00:38:12.9 12:19  00:36:47.4 11:52 30 F SPARTANBURG SC
907 1139 TRISTA TILLEY  00:38:13.9 12:20  00:36:55.5 11:55 42 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
908 1406 TIA THOMPSON  00:38:15.4 12:20  00:36:20.0 11:43 25 F GREENVILLE SC
909 163 SARAH CANNADY  00:38:16.2 12:21  00:36:13.8 11:41 24 F FOUNTAIN INN SC
910 36 CHRISTINA BAGWELL  00:38:17.1 12:21  00:36:58.7 11:55 38 F GREENVILLE SC
911 162 BRAD CANNADY  00:38:17.8 12:21  00:36:15.4 11:42 27 M FOUNTAIN INN SC
912 761 ROBBIE MORGAN  00:38:17.9 12:21  00:36:42.5 11:50 47 F ZIRCONIA NC
913 876 DEBBY PRESNELL  00:38:22.2 12:23  00:32:23.8 10:27 59 F GREENVILLE SC
914 936 KAREN ROPER  00:38:24.8 12:23  00:36:35.4 11:48 43 F PICKENS SC
915 276 THERESA DELLA ROCCA  00:38:25.7 12:24  00:36:13.2 11:41 47 F GREER SC
916 1163 STEVEN TUTTLE  00:38:25.9 12:24  00:36:20.4 11:43 37 M FLAT ROCK NC
917 952 ERIK RUSSELL  00:38:26.9 12:24  00:35:11.5 11:21 36 M GREENVILLE SC
918 950 COURTNEY RUSSELL  00:38:27.3 12:24  00:35:11.9 11:21 29 F GREENVILLE SC
919 376 JOSIE FRYE  00:38:27.7 12:24  00:36:08.3 11:39 10 F ROEBUCK SC
920 461 TRACY HALL  00:38:27.7 12:24  00:36:36.3 11:48 49 F GREENVILLE SC
921 210 JILL CODY  00:38:31.1 12:25  00:36:54.6 11:54 46 F HENDERSONVILLE NC
922 200 CHRISTY CLARKE  00:38:38.4 12:28  00:37:26.9 12:05 35 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
923 379 TROY FRYE  00:38:38.6 12:28  00:36:19.1 11:43 10 M ROEBUCK SC
924 559 LARKIN JENNINGS  00:38:38.9 12:28  00:36:37.5 11:49 45 M GREENVILLE SC
925 840 PATRICK PETERSON  00:38:40.2 12:28  00:36:56.8 11:55 47 M EAST FLAT ROCK NC
926 449 VALERIE GUZIK  00:38:54.9 12:33  00:37:24.5 12:04 20 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
927 256 MEGAN DAILEY  00:38:59.2 12:35  00:37:08.8 11:59 23 F ANDERSON SC
928 139 CURTIS BUCK  00:38:59.5 12:35  00:37:08.1 11:59 23 M ANDERSON SC
929 470 ROGER HARDIN  00:39:08.5 12:37  00:37:59.0 12:15 58 M GREENVILLE SC
930 298 MARY GLEN DOUBLE  00:39:09.6 12:38  00:37:31.2 12:06 28 F GREENVILLE SC
931 576 LORI JONES  00:39:09.9 12:38  00:37:52.4 12:13 48 F GAFFNEY SC
932 428 LINDSAY GRAHAM  00:39:12.0 12:39  00:37:32.6 12:06 27 F SPARTANBURG SC
933 108 DEBBIE BRADDOCK  00:39:17.6 12:40  00:37:38.1 12:08 47 F SPARTANBURG SC
934 486 GRACE HEDRICK  00:39:19.6 12:41  00:37:59.2 12:15 32 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
935 476 NIKITA HARRISON  00:39:21.5 12:42  00:38:13.1 12:20 43 F EASLEY SC
936 166 JONATHAN CARAWAN  00:39:24.2 12:43  00:35:16.8 11:23 27 M FOUNTAIN INN SC
937 92 LAUREN BLANTON  00:39:25.8 12:43  00:37:12.3 12:00 28 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
938 93 LONNI BLANTON  00:39:25.8 12:43  00:37:12.4 12:00 32 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
939 699 MIKE MARTINEZ  00:39:27.5 12:44  00:37:46.1 12:11 38 M HENDERSONVILLE NC
940 1085 TERRA STRANGE  00:39:27.6 12:44  00:37:55.2 12:14 30 F TAYLORS SC
941 257 ELIZABETH DALY  00:39:28.3 12:44  00:38:07.8 12:18 40 F PELZER SC
942 1084 KYLIE STRANGE  00:39:36.4 12:46  00:38:16.0 12:21 32 F GREENVILLE SC
943 74 JULIE BENNETT  00:39:36.5 12:46  00:38:16.0 12:21 43 F GREENVILLE SC
944 111 SUSAN BRAHMER  00:39:37.5 12:47  00:37:52.1 12:13 52 F FOUNTAIN INN SC
945 644 ROBERT LENTZ  00:39:37.7 12:47  00:37:56.3 12:14 63 M MAULDIN SC
946 332 MALINDA EVERETT  00:39:38.8 12:47  00:37:56.4 12:14 46 F DUNCAN SC
947 1485 WENDY KNIGHT  00:39:38.9 12:47  00:38:33.4 12:26 48 F TRAVELERS REST  
948 1490 HEATHER LEE  00:39:40.8 12:48  00:38:27.4 12:24 19 F GREENVILLE  
949 295 ALFRED DOCKERY  00:39:42.4 12:48  00:39:29.0 12:44 51 M GREENEVILLE TN
950 191 ELIZABETH CHURCH  00:39:42.7 12:48  00:37:57.2 12:15 24 F GREENVILLE SC
951 1103 ELIZABETH SWINDERMAN  00:39:52.3 12:52  00:37:31.9 12:06 29 F GREENVILLE SC
952 1102 BILL SWINDERMAN  00:39:52.6 12:52  00:37:32.2 12:06 31 M GREENVILLE SC
953 1010 ROBERT SHELLEY  00:39:53.2 12:52  00:38:39.7 12:28 45 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
954 1100 MELONIE SWAYNGHAM  00:39:55.9 12:53  00:38:05.5 12:17 40 F GREER SC
955 390 FINNEGAN GARITY  00:39:56.3 12:53  00:38:09.8 12:18 7 M GREER SC
956 366 CHELSEA FORD  00:40:00.0 12:54  00:38:14.6 12:20 24 F FOUNTAIN INN SC
957 1251 LAWRENCE BENNETT  00:40:02.5 12:55  00:38:54.0 12:33 43 M GREER SC
958 389 BRENDA GARITY  00:40:03.1 12:55  00:38:17.7 12:21 42 F GREER SC
959 1413 NANCY STAFFORD  00:40:03.3 12:55  00:38:49.9 12:31 50 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
960 1006 LEIGH SHARP  00:40:03.4 12:55  00:38:39.9 12:28 51 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
961 1026 KELLY SLAMA  00:40:05.5 12:56  00:38:33.1 12:26 32 F TAYLORS SC
962 1025 DAN SLAMA  00:40:05.7 12:56  00:38:33.3 12:26 32 M TAYLORS SC
963 1029 CASSIDY SMITH  00:40:14.1 12:59  00:39:06.6 12:37 12 F GREER SC
964 1159 KEVIN TURNER  00:40:16.6 12:59  00:39:08.2 12:37 40 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
965 994 CARLYN SEGRAVE DALY  00:40:17.1 12:59  00:38:01.7 12:16 8 F GREER SC
966 995 RICHARD SEGRAVEDALY  00:40:17.4 12:59  00:38:01.9 12:16 45 M GREER SC
967 510 KELLY HOFFMAN  00:40:17.6 12:59  00:38:37.1 12:27 34 F GREENVILLE SC
968 309 STEVE EDLIN  00:40:24.8 13:02  00:39:01.4 12:35 49 M GREER SC
969 768 RENE MORROW  00:40:27.2 13:03  00:39:00.7 12:35 33 F GREENVILLE SC
970 767 KIRK MORROW  00:40:27.4 13:03  00:39:01.9 12:35 51 M GREENVILLE SC
971 192 KATIE CHURCH  00:40:34.0 13:05  00:38:47.6 12:31 30 F GREENVILLE SC
972 456 TREVIN HAGOOD  00:40:34.7 13:05  00:38:28.3 12:25 22 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
973 1080 TIFFANY STOTT  00:40:35.2 13:05  00:38:57.7 12:34 13 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
974 1158 JENNIFER TURNER  00:40:35.8 13:05  00:39:23.4 12:42 40 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
975 1081 TONYA STOTT  00:40:37.0 13:06  00:39:00.6 12:35 46 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
976 1082 TYLER STOTT  00:40:37.1 13:06  00:38:59.6 12:35 16 M BOILING SPRINGS SC
977 1033 JENNIFER SMITH  00:40:38.7 13:06  00:39:02.3 12:35 41 F COWPENS SC
978 592 ERIN KEENAN  00:40:42.9 13:08  00:39:12.5 12:39 27 F LIBERTY SC
979 220 ELISABETH CONNOR  00:40:43.5 13:08  00:39:00.0 12:35 14 F GREENVILLE SC
980 953 SAL RUSSO  00:40:43.8 13:08  00:37:18.4 12:02 48 M FOUNTAIN INN SC
981 293 ZACHARY DIXON  00:40:44.1 13:08  00:39:14.7 12:39 14 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
982 446 ANDREA GRIMES  00:40:51.2 13:11  00:38:54.7 12:33 42 F SENECA SC
983 354 DAVID FINLEYSON  00:40:57.0 13:13  00:39:52.5 12:52 44 M TAYLORS SC
984 521 BENJAMIN HOPKINS  00:41:01.3 13:14  00:39:10.9 12:38 13 M GREENVILLE SC
985 1067 JENNIFER STEHL  00:41:01.6 13:14  00:39:29.1 12:44 27 F GREENVILLE SC
986 964 STU SAUNDERS  00:41:03.8 13:15  00:39:47.3 12:50 47 M GREENVILLE SC
987 1361 ANNA LOUISE HICKLIN  00:41:07.6 13:16  00:40:00.1 12:54 29 F GREENVILLE SC
988 273 MARY ELLEN DEGARMO  00:41:13.8 13:18  00:39:48.3 12:50 57 F GREENVILLE SC
989 455 JULIE HAFER  00:41:14.0 13:18  00:39:48.5 12:50 55 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
990 1226 MAYA WILSON  00:41:14.3 13:18  00:39:15.8 12:40 23 F LIBERTY SC
991 1190 ROBERT WATTS  00:41:15.8 13:18  00:39:46.4 12:50 58 M GREENVILLE SC
992 856 BETH PITTILLO  00:41:17.7 13:19  00:39:45.3 12:49 56 F GREENVILLE SC
993 975 SANDI SCHOFIELD  00:41:19.1 13:20  00:39:22.7 12:42 40 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
994 495 LAUREN HENDRIX  00:41:24.6 13:21  00:41:24.6 13:21 22 F GREENVILLE SC
995 1273 SARAH HARRIS  00:41:25.1 13:22  00:40:08.7 12:57 26 F TRAVELERS REST SC
996 155 TAMI CAIN  00:41:29.1 13:23  00:39:47.7 12:50 50 F ANDERSON SC
997 959 TALIA SAMARD  00:41:29.8 13:23  00:40:22.4 13:01 11 F GREER SC
998 771 BECKY MOSHENEK  00:41:30.9 13:23  00:40:02.4 12:55 44 F GREENVILLE SC
999 772 MICHAEL MOSHENEK  00:41:31.4 13:24  00:40:02.0 12:55 43 M GREENVILLE SC
1000 960 WENDY SAMARD  00:41:33.3 13:24  00:40:26.8 13:03 50 F GREER SC
1001 1107 LAURA TABARES  00:41:33.9 13:24  00:41:33.9 13:24 35 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
1002 1125 CHRISTIAN THOMAS  00:41:36.3 13:25  00:39:55.8 12:53 14 M EASLEY SC
1003 217 MELISSA COLLIER  00:41:38.5 13:26  00:39:24.0 12:43 37 F SPARTANBURG SC
1004 216 JAMES COLLIER  00:41:39.3 13:26  00:39:23.9 12:42 37 M SPARTANBURG SC
1005 965 ANDREA SAYLER  00:41:41.9 13:27  00:40:00.5 12:54 40 F FLETCHER NC
1006 201 ADDIE CLAY  00:41:46.5 13:28  00:40:05.0 12:56 50 F GREER SC
1007 833 CATHY PENDERGRASS  00:41:46.8 13:28  00:40:10.3 12:57 42 F GREENVILLE SC
1008 1372 MELODY OLIVER  00:41:46.9 13:28  00:40:11.4 12:58 41 F TAYLORS SC
1009 898 TAMARA REEVES  00:41:51.6 13:30  00:40:44.2 13:08 35 F GREENVILLE SC
1010 557 COURTNEY JENNINGS  00:41:52.3 13:30  00:39:48.8 12:50 17 F GREENVILLE SC
1011 43 COOPER BAKER  00:41:54.2 13:31  00:38:28.7 12:25 29 M GREENVILLE SC
1012 100 JESSICA BOSAK  00:41:54.4 13:31  00:38:29.0 12:25 22 F GREENVILLE SC
1013 106 CAROL BOYER  00:41:55.8 13:31  00:40:43.4 13:08 56 M EASLEY SC
1014 1189 CAROLE WATTS  00:42:10.4 13:36  00:40:41.0 13:07 52 F GREENVILLE NC
1015 1487 CARA KNIGHT  00:42:11.3 13:36  00:40:58.8 13:13 21 F TRAVELERS REST  
1016 1157 ANGELA TURNER  00:42:11.4 13:36  00:41:06.0 13:15 30 F GREER SC
1017 1114 CHRISTINE TAYLOR  00:42:13.6 13:37  00:40:23.2 13:02 44 F GREENVILLE SC
1018 1195 JASON WEEKS  00:42:17.7 13:38  00:40:46.3 13:09 24 M GREENVILLE SC
1019 976 CHARYL SCHROEDER  00:42:20.4 13:39  00:41:10.9 13:17 51 F WOODRUFF SC
1020 190 KIM CHUMNEY  00:42:20.8 13:39  00:41:11.3 13:17 48 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
1021 651 BRANDI LEWALLEN  00:42:28.1 13:42  00:41:20.7 13:20 30 F GREENVILLE SC
1022 933 ELIZABETH ROLLER  00:42:28.6 13:42  00:40:58.2 13:13 25 F GREENVILLE SC
1023 1031 DAVID SMITH  00:42:35.9 13:44  00:40:59.4 13:13 53 M STARR SC
1024 513 SUZANNE HOLCOMBE  00:42:36.4 13:45  00:41:00.0 13:14 48 F ANDERSON SC
1025 431 TYWIA GRAY  00:42:37.5 13:45  00:40:17.1 12:59 39 F GREENVILLE SC
1026 1148 KAREN TRAYNHAM  00:42:38.7 13:45  00:36:41.3 11:50 60 F PICKENS SC
1027 869 GINA POWER  00:42:42.8 13:46  00:41:11.3 13:17 35 F GREENVILLE SC
1028 758 KERRY MOORE  00:42:43.1 13:47  00:41:17.7 13:19 42 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
1029 352 AARON FIELDS  00:42:43.6 13:47  00:41:11.2 13:17 36 M TAYLORS SC
1030 405 TAMMY GIBBS  00:42:48.7 13:48  00:41:06.3 13:15 53 F SPARTANBURG SC
1031 755 AMBER MOORE  00:42:54.9 13:50  00:41:09.5 13:16 24 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
1032 558 DEBBIE JENNINGS  00:42:59.6 13:52  00:40:57.2 13:13 45 F GREENVILLE SC
1033 727 HEATHER MCMULLIN  00:43:03.3 13:53  00:41:39.9 13:26 34 F TAYLORS SC
1034 407 MICHELLE GIFFORD  00:43:06.0 13:54  00:41:29.6 13:23 46 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
1035 1334 JODI PANAGASKAS  00:43:09.8 13:55  00:41:43.4 13:27 48 F GREENVILLE SC
1036 207 MEGAN CLOHESSY  00:43:11.7 13:56  00:41:35.2 13:25 25 F TAYLORS SC
1037 1257 TERRI CLOHESSY  00:43:13.0 13:56  00:41:36.6 13:25 58 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
1038 203 BARB CLEMENTS  00:43:17.7 13:58  00:41:49.3 13:29 51 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
1039 597 KATHERINE KENNEDY  00:43:19.7 13:58  00:42:17.2 13:38 14 F GREENVILLE SC
1040 1182 LAURA WASCHKOWSKI  00:43:19.8 13:58  00:41:33.3 13:24 28 F FOUNTAIN INN SC
1041 653 MELISSA LEWIS  00:43:20.4 13:59  00:41:46.9 13:28 22 F GREENVILLE SC
1042 625 LAUREN KUNKLE  00:43:20.6 13:59  00:41:46.1 13:28 27 F GREER SC
1043 494 ZOE HENDERSON  00:43:20.6 13:59  00:42:18.1 13:39 13 F GREENVILLE SC
1044 79 DALTON BESS  00:43:21.4 13:59  00:39:47.0 12:50 11 M FOUNTAIN INN SC
1045 1268 EMMA DUBE  00:43:21.7 13:59  00:41:32.3 13:24 11 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
1046 973 SHANNON SCHMUTZOK  00:43:22.2 13:59  00:38:43.8 12:29 41 F GREENVILLE SC
1047 1455 MORGAN GREENLEE  00:43:23.1 13:59  00:41:34.7 13:25 8 F BOILING SPRINGS  
1048 1454 MELISSA GREENLEE  00:43:23.2 13:59  00:41:34.8 13:25 39 F BOILING SPRINGS  
1049 80 TERRAH BESS  00:43:26.6 14:01  00:39:19.2 12:41 37 F FOUNTAIN INN SC
1050 1283 MARK HILT  00:43:32.6 14:03  00:42:05.2 13:35 51 M GREENVILLE SC
1051 1276 CINDY HILT  00:43:33.1 14:03  00:42:05.7 13:35 48 F GREENVILLE SC
1052 227 LINDSAY CORDELL  00:43:33.2 14:03  00:42:02.7 13:34 25 F GREENVILLE SC
1053 324 HALEY ESKEW  00:43:36.9 14:04  00:42:28.4 13:42 16 F TAYLORS SC
1054 1341 KATHY PICKENS  00:43:42.8 14:06  00:42:03.4 13:34 61 F GREER SC
1055 1364 LISA MOBLEY  00:43:43.2 14:06  00:42:05.8 13:35 53 F GREENVILLE SC
1056 1188 ANDRIENNE WATTS  00:43:45.6 14:07  00:42:44.1 13:47 39 F MAULDIN SC
1057 353 LISA FINLEY  00:43:51.8 14:09  00:42:18.4 13:39 46 F TAYLORS SC
1058 230 SANDRA CORTES  00:43:59.3 14:11  00:42:02.9 13:34 34 F GREENVILLE SC
1059 1111 SUSAN TANNER  00:44:07.4 14:14  00:44:07.4 14:14 34 F GREENVILLE SC
1060 584 JOESPH JUSTICE  00:44:11.4 14:15  00:41:54.9 13:31 7 M HENDERSONVILLE NC
1061 311 FARRELL EDWARDS  00:44:12.7 14:15  00:41:56.3 13:32 11 M FLAT ROCK NC
1062 744 GAYLE MILLER  00:44:13.6 14:16  00:42:30.2 13:43 58 F GREENVILLE SC
1063 143 JENNIFER BURGESS  00:44:14.6 14:16  00:42:31.1 13:43 32 F GREENVILLE SC
1064 546 MICHELLE ISHLER  00:44:18.0 14:17  00:42:13.5 13:37 34 F EASLEY SC
1065 384 JESSICA GANGWER  00:44:29.0 14:21  00:42:48.5 13:48 28 F GREENVILLE SC
1066 365 ABBY FORD  00:44:29.4 14:21  00:42:49.0 13:49 30 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
1067 750 JESSICA MITCHELL  00:44:29.6 14:21  00:42:48.1 13:48 27 F GREENVILLE SC
1068 66 JOSHUA BAUS  00:44:37.0 14:24  00:43:24.6 14:00 9 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
1069 1404 SUSAN SMITH  00:44:42.2 14:25  00:41:50.8 13:30 31 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
1070 812 SEAN OLAUGHLIN  00:44:49.7 14:27  00:43:10.3 13:55 36 M GREENVILLE SC
1071 810 LAURA OLAUGHLIN  00:44:50.0 14:28  00:43:09.6 13:55 42 F GREENVILLE SC
1072 811 PADDY OLAUGHLIN  00:44:50.6 14:28  00:43:12.2 13:56 5 M GREENVILLE SC
1073 649 DAVID LESTER  00:44:53.0 14:29  00:42:53.6 13:50 44 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
1074 1083 ALLYSON STOUT  00:44:54.1 14:29  00:43:14.6 13:57 13 F GREENVILLE SC
1075 1015 ERIN SIEVERS  00:44:57.3 14:30  00:42:44.9 13:47 45 F GREER SC
1076 691 LAURA MARSCH  00:45:01.4 14:31  00:45:01.4 14:31 24 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
1077 459 DANIELLE HALL  00:45:01.6 14:31  00:43:24.2 14:00 25 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
1078 1143 CHRISTA TOMPKINS  00:45:01.9 14:31  00:43:32.5 14:03 29 F TRAVELERS REST SC
1079 589 KATHERINE KAY  00:45:04.2 14:32  00:43:35.8 14:04 41 F CLEMSON SC
1080 915 JULEE RINGER  00:45:09.3 14:34  00:43:24.9 14:00 30 F GREENVILLE SC
1081 38 PATTI BAGWELL  00:45:12.0 14:35  00:43:23.5 13:59 54 F DULUTH GA
1082 318 CYNTHIA ELLIOTT  00:45:14.1 14:35  00:43:34.7 14:03 35 F SPARTANBURG SC
1083 135 LISA BRUMMETT  00:45:23.1 14:38  00:43:05.7 13:54 46 F SHELBY NC
1084 844 ANGELA PHELPS  00:45:23.9 14:38  00:43:52.4 14:09 41 F GREENVILLE SC
1085 508 MOLLY HOEFFNER  00:45:24.4 14:39  00:43:06.9 13:54 29 F GREENVILLE SC
1086 713 TINA MCCRAW  00:45:25.0 14:39  00:43:07.6 13:55 49 F GAFFNEY SC
1087 68 THOMAS BAUS  00:45:28.5 14:40  00:44:16.0 14:17 7 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
1088 859 SARAH POLSON  00:45:29.8 14:40  00:43:58.3 14:11 28 F GREENVILLE SC
1089 1021 LYDIA SIMPSON  00:45:29.9 14:40  00:43:57.4 14:11 15 F GREENVILLE SC
1090 1042 RICKY SMITH  00:45:34.8 14:42  00:44:03.3 14:13 44 M GREENVILLE SC
1091 335 KAYLA FAIREY  00:45:35.5 14:42  00:44:14.0 14:16 22 F ROEBUCK SC
1092 556 BRIDGETTE JEFFERSON  00:45:36.6 14:43  00:44:14.2 14:16 26 F LYMAN SC
1093 165 MAUREEN CANNING  00:45:37.9 14:43  00:43:31.4 14:02 74 F GREER SC
1094 948 APRIL RUSHING  00:45:38.7 14:43  00:44:07.2 14:14 33 F TRAVELERS REST SC
1095 1362 TOM MOBLEY  00:45:44.8 14:45  00:44:07.3 14:14 51 M GREENVILLE SC
1096 628 ALINE LAING  00:45:46.8 14:46  00:44:39.4 14:24 55 F ANDERSON SC
1097 101 JANICE BOSMAN  00:45:47.0 14:46  00:44:38.6 14:24 68 F PENDLETON SC
1098 487 DEANNA HEGER  00:45:51.0 14:47  00:44:02.6 14:12 29 F TAYLORS SC
1099 704 CHRIS MCANTYRE  00:45:51.2 14:47  00:45:51.2 14:47 37 M INMAN SC
1100 1056 SUE SPELLMAN  00:45:51.6 14:47  00:44:22.2 14:19 47 F EASLEY SC
1101 917 PEGGY RIZZO  00:45:57.5 14:49  00:44:41.0 14:25 53 F GREER SC
1102 213 MELISSA COLBERT  00:45:57.9 14:49  00:44:42.4 14:25 29 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
1103 709 JOANNA MCCAULEY  00:46:00.2 14:50  00:44:05.8 14:13 39 F GREENVILLE SC
1104 1120 SETH TEACHEY  00:46:01.0 14:51  00:44:13.6 14:16 8 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
1105 1118 JOELLE TEACHEY  00:46:04.9 14:52  00:44:17.5 14:17 39 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
1106 1119 MIKE TEACHEY  00:46:05.3 14:52  00:44:16.9 14:17 44 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
1107 857 ASHLEY PLAXICO  00:46:05.4 14:52  00:44:03.9 14:13 27 F GREENVILLE SC
1108 1478 MEGAN SCHWARZE  00:46:20.4 14:57  00:45:10.0 14:34 31 F GREENVILLE SC
1109 425 KATIE GOSLIN  00:46:20.6 14:57  00:44:37.2 14:24 26 F GREENVILLE SC
1110 258 AMY DANIEL  00:46:20.9 14:57  00:45:09.5 14:34 48 F GREENVILLE SC
1111 694 DANA MARTIN  00:46:21.1 14:57  00:44:38.7 14:24 29 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
1112 222 JENNIFER COOK  00:46:22.0 14:57  00:44:32.5 14:22 27 F GREENVILLE SC
1113 182 NATHAN CHEA  00:46:25.7 14:58  00:45:46.2 14:46 11 M GREENVILLE SC
1114 1393 CRAIG BURGESS  00:46:29.1 14:59  00:44:47.7 14:27 44 M GREER SC
1115 1392 TILDA BURGESS  00:46:29.4 14:59  00:44:48.0 14:27 47 F GREER SC
1116 3 ERICA ACKER  00:46:32.1 15:01  00:45:12.7 14:35 31 F GREENVILLE SC
1117 10 KAYLA ALFORD  00:46:32.3 15:01  00:44:34.8 14:23 24 F FOUNTAIN INN SC
1118 817 MACKENZIE OWENS  00:46:35.5 15:02  00:44:43.0 14:25 30 F PICKENS SC
1119 1266 CLAIRE DUBE  00:46:41.8 15:04  00:44:52.4 14:28 11 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
1120 1267 DEBBIE DUBE  00:46:41.8 15:04  00:44:51.4 14:28 51 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
1121 883 COOPER QUILLEN  00:46:43.8 15:04  00:45:05.4 14:33 6 M PIEDMONT SC
1122 884 ELI QUILLEN  00:46:45.8 15:05  00:45:07.3 14:33 6 M PIEDMONT SC
1123 1128 JANICE THOMASON  00:46:49.5 15:06  00:44:43.1 14:25 24 F GREER SC
1124 1151 BARBARA TRIPP  00:46:53.1 15:07  00:45:13.7 14:35 39 F GREER SC
1125 1092 DONNICE STYLES  00:46:54.6 15:08  00:45:16.2 14:36 48 F PIEDMONT SC
1126 885 STEPHANIE QUILLEN  00:46:56.5 15:08  00:45:18.1 14:37 40 F PIEDMONT SC
1127 561 LAURIE JEWELL  00:47:00.5 15:10  00:42:30.1 13:43 33 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
1128 385 HALEY GANN  00:47:06.7 15:12  00:45:41.3 14:44 33 F LIBERTY SC
1129 423 PAM GOOLSBY  00:47:10.2 15:13  00:45:24.8 14:39 56 F MILLS RIVER NC
1130 590 JULIA KAZEMIAN  00:47:10.4 15:13  00:45:33.9 14:42 29 F GREER SC
1131 394 JAN GARRETT  00:47:12.5 15:14  00:45:04.0 14:32 36 F FOUNTAIN INN SC
1132 1233 REBECCA WINSTEAD  00:47:12.5 15:14  00:45:04.1 14:32 20 F PICKENS SC
1133 738 GREG MERRITT  00:47:13.1 15:14  00:46:02.6 14:51 40 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
1134 739 STACEY MERRITT  00:47:13.1 15:14  00:46:01.6 14:51 40 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
1135 269 MELISSA DAY  00:47:13.3 15:14  00:45:21.9 14:38 42 F PICKENS SC
1136 801 JONATHAN NICOLA  00:47:18.2 15:15  00:45:15.7 14:36 25 M AVON OH
1137 591 SHAUN KAZEMIAN  00:47:18.4 15:15  00:45:41.9 14:44 30 M GREER SC
1138 802 TED NICOLA  00:47:18.4 15:15  00:45:16.0 14:36 31 M MARIETTA SC
1139 322 CHRIS EMORY  00:47:22.2 15:17  00:45:56.8 14:49 36 M GREER SC
1140 183 SPENCER CHEA  00:47:26.1 15:18  00:46:46.7 15:05 11 M GREENVILLE SC
1141 724 DANIEL MCINERNEY  00:47:29.4 15:19  00:37:14.0 12:01 31 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
1142 294 CAITLIN DOANE  00:47:35.2 15:21  00:45:32.7 14:41 23 F MARIETTA SC
1143 493 ACQUALYN HENDERSON  00:47:36.9 15:21  00:45:56.5 14:49 34 F GREENVILLE SC
1144 1389 LILIAN REGIL  00:47:42.2 15:23  00:47:42.2 15:23 34 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
1145 1012 MARK SHOAF  00:47:50.8 15:26  00:46:31.4 15:00 52 M PIEDMONT SC
1146 16 LOLA AMCHER  00:47:54.0 15:27  00:46:41.6 15:04 71 F GREER SC
1147 1237 MICHAEL WOOD  00:48:16.9 15:34  00:46:58.5 15:09 65 M GREENVILLE SC
1148 1131 CARRIE THOMPSON  00:48:17.8 15:35  00:46:28.4 14:59 34 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
1149 659 TAMI LINEBERGER  00:48:18.6 15:35  00:46:05.1 14:52 48 F GREENVILLE SC
1150 613 LAURA KLINE  00:48:29.2 15:38  00:46:54.8 15:08 26 F LIBERTY SC
1151 872 ELIZABETH POWERS  00:48:29.4 15:38  00:46:53.9 15:07 10 F GREENVILLE SC
1152 1016 ALLY SIMMONS  00:48:33.5 15:40  00:46:41.1 15:04 30 F MAULDIN SC
1153 920 LAURA ROBERTS  00:48:33.6 15:40  00:46:41.2 15:04 33 F WILLIAMSTON SC
1154 746 KIM MILLER  00:48:52.1 15:46  00:47:08.6 15:12 53 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
1155 17 STEPHANIE AMELL  00:48:56.6 15:47  00:47:23.1 15:17 44 F WILLIAMSTON SC
1156 762 DIANE MORRIS  00:48:58.3 15:48  00:47:08.8 15:12 59 F GREENVILLE SC
1157 152 PATTY BYNUM  00:48:59.3 15:48  00:47:09.9 15:13 61 F GREER SC
1158 530 GREG HOUCK  00:48:59.8 15:48  00:46:56.4 15:08 49 M CENTRAL SC
1159 1203 JULIE WHALEY  00:49:00.7 15:48  00:47:27.3 15:18 39 F PIEDMONT SC
1160 655 HARRISON LIGHT  00:49:30.2 15:58  00:44:10.7 14:15 27 M HODGES SC
1161 484 MARK HAWKINS HAWKINS  00:49:30.9 15:58  00:47:15.5 15:15 41 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
1162 483 CARRIE HAWKINS  00:49:31.7 15:58  00:47:16.3 15:15 41 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
1163 1293 FRANCESCA POTSIDIS  00:49:36.9 16:00  00:47:33.5 15:20 27 F TAYLORS SC
1164 441 MELISSA GREER  00:49:39.2 16:01  00:48:00.8 15:29 25 F SPARTANBURG SC
1165 1145 ASHLEY TRACY  00:49:39.5 16:01  00:47:54.1 15:27 22 F ROEBUCK SC
1166 734 AMANDA MELDZUK  00:49:41.0 16:02  00:47:55.5 15:27 23 F WELLFORD SC
1167 1284 SHERRY MARLAR  00:49:42.2 16:02  00:47:56.8 15:28 45 M GREENVILLE SC
1168 848 ALISON PIAZZA  00:49:43.3 16:02  00:47:57.9 15:28 34 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
1169 907 DOUGLAS RICHTER  00:49:43.4 16:02  00:47:59.0 15:29 64 M PIEDMONT SC
1170 436 MAURICE GREEN  00:49:58.3 16:07  00:48:00.9 15:29 41 M MCDONOUGH GA
1171 769 MICKIE MORTON  00:49:58.8 16:07  00:48:02.4 15:30 50 F SENECA SC
1172 272 BECKY DEGARMO  00:50:29.1 16:17  00:49:03.6 15:49 31 F GREENVILLE SC
1173 1206 CHIP WHITE  00:50:30.0 16:17  00:49:03.6 15:49 37 M GREENVILLE SC
1174 1471 KEITH CARLIN  00:50:32.0 16:18  00:48:24.6 15:37 52 M GREENVILLE SC
1175 1470 REBECCA CARLIN  00:50:32.2 16:18  00:48:25.7 15:37 45 F GREENVILLE SC
1176 1414 ANGELA ALEXANDER  00:50:39.1 16:20  00:49:28.6 15:57 48 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
1177 475 MARY HARRIS  00:50:43.8 16:22  00:48:38.4 15:41 33 F MAULDIN SC
1178 737 BRAD MERKEL  00:50:46.1 16:23  00:49:01.7 15:49 44 M ARDEN NC
1179 736 ANGELA MERKEL  00:50:46.6 16:23  00:49:01.2 15:49 43 F ARDEN NC
1180 1075 CECIL STOKELY  00:50:47.6 16:23  00:49:01.2 15:49 22 M MOORE SC
1181 1280 ABBY KISSENBERTH  00:51:00.4 16:27  00:51:00.4 16:27 17 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
1182 809 MORGAN OBRIEN  00:51:00.7 16:27  00:51:00.7 16:27 18 F GREENVILLE SC
1183 1041 MYRANDA SMITH  00:51:09.0 16:30  00:51:09.0 16:30 25 F WELLFORD SC
1184 514 URSULA HOLLAND  00:51:17.5 16:33  00:49:13.1 15:53 38 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
1185 788 EBONEY NEELY  00:51:17.6 16:33  00:49:13.2 15:53 33 F MAULDIN SC
1186 148 KARI BURTON  00:51:21.4 16:34  00:49:21.9 15:55 33 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
1187 1241 ADRIENNE WRIGHT  00:51:31.6 16:37  00:50:26.1 16:16 24 F TAYLORS SC
1188 1242 KATHY WRIGHT  00:51:32.0 16:37  00:50:26.5 16:16 55 F TAYLORS SC
1189 12 AMBER ALMOGABAR  00:51:32.2 16:37  00:39:09.8 12:38 33 F GREENVILLE SC
1190 1456 TJ FOSTER  00:51:49.1 16:43  00:50:13.7 16:12 14 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
1191 1458 TYRONE FOSTER  00:51:51.8 16:44  00:50:16.3 16:13 43 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
1192 1461 TAJA FOSTER  00:51:52.2 16:44  00:50:17.8 16:13 10 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
1193 181 LIZ CHEA  00:51:52.5 16:44  00:51:13.1 16:31 44 F GREENVILLE SC
1194 984 SARABETH SCOTT  00:52:10.6 16:50  00:50:27.2 16:16 35 F GREENVILLE SC
1195 1174 MARIANNE VANDERFORD  00:52:10.7 16:50  00:52:10.7 16:50 31 F GREENVILLE SC
1196 1457 GAIL FOSTER  00:52:19.1 16:53  00:50:44.6 16:22 59 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
1197 51 JONATHAN BANTLY  00:52:23.8 16:54  00:50:45.4 16:22 6 M GREER SC
1198 52 RACHEL BANTLY  00:52:24.1 16:54  00:50:45.6 16:22 29 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
1199 270 BRYANT DEAN  00:52:33.8 16:57  00:50:28.3 16:17 26 M GREENWOOD SC
1200 198 STEPHANIE CLARK  00:52:34.7 16:57  00:50:28.2 16:17 26 F GREENWOOD SC
1201 1263 CRAIG COX  00:52:35.5 16:58  00:50:22.1 16:15 46 M GREENVILLE SC
1202 1135 TANYA THOMPSON  00:52:55.9 17:04  00:50:58.5 16:26 40 F GREER SC
1203 538 NAN HUGHES  00:52:57.0 17:05  00:51:20.5 16:34 52 F MOORE SC
1204 1388 DARLA MILLS  00:52:57.0 17:05  00:52:57.0 17:05 35 F DUNCAN SC
1205 433 JAMILIA GREEN  00:53:00.8 17:06  00:51:04.4 16:28 29 F MCDONOUGH GA
1206 439 JOYCE GREENE  00:53:15.7 17:11  00:48:59.2 15:48 58 F GREER SC
1207 552 JEANETT JACKSON  00:53:15.8 17:11  00:48:53.4 15:46 51 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
1208 598 STEPHANIE KERNS  00:53:16.4 17:11  00:49:00.0 15:48 1 F GREENVILLE SC
1209 747 LISA MILLER  00:53:47.9 17:21  00:51:51.5 16:44 51 F GRIFFIN GA
1210 1214 CORRIE WILEY  00:54:04.8 17:26  00:51:55.3 16:45 60 F HODGES SC
1211 570 LINDSEY JOHNSON  00:54:11.9 17:29  00:52:17.4 16:52 33 F GREENVILLE SC
1212 650 ASHLEY LETT  00:54:24.9 17:33  00:54:24.9 17:33 27 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
1213 105 BRUCE BOYER  00:54:29.2 17:35  00:52:30.8 16:56 56 M EASLEY SC
1214 796 LYNSEY NEWTON  00:54:54.7 17:43  00:53:02.2 17:06 34 F PICKENS SC
1215 173 LISA CASSELL  00:54:55.3 17:43  00:53:02.9 17:06 46 F SUNSET SC
1216 254 JULIA DABBS  00:55:04.5 17:46  00:53:36.1 17:17 23 F APEX NC
1217 863 TIM PORTER  00:55:22.4 17:52  00:53:21.0 17:13 27 M GREENVILLE SC
1218 1040 MICAL SMITH  00:55:25.5 17:53  00:53:23.1 17:13 41 M GREENVILLE SC
1219 1070 AUTUMN STEPHENS  00:55:25.7 17:53  00:53:24.2 17:14 27 F GREENVILLE SC
1220 1004 MEREDITH SHAMIS  00:55:36.3 17:56  00:53:32.9 17:16 32 F GREENVILLE SC
1221 47 AMY BALLENTINE  00:55:39.8 17:57  00:53:43.4 17:20 42 F NEWBERRY SC
1222 450 ESTEPHANIA GUZMAN FRANCO  00:55:49.8 18:00  00:54:21.3 17:32 20 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
1223 176 TIFFANY CATAFYGIOTU  00:55:52.1 18:01  00:53:31.7 17:16 30 F TAYLORS SC
1224 932 JULIE ROGERS  00:55:52.1 18:01  00:53:30.7 17:15 31 F GREER SC
1225 377 LISA FRYE  00:55:53.5 18:02  00:53:33.0 17:16 30 F ROEBUCK SC
1226 661 SARA LISTER  00:55:54.1 18:02  00:53:57.6 17:24 68 F NEWBERRY SC
1227 1464 CHARLIE BALLENTINE  00:55:54.6 18:02  00:53:59.2 17:25 56 M NEWBERRY SC
1228 1347 ARACELI FRANCO  00:55:55.5 18:02  00:54:28.1 17:34 35 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
1229 707 CARRIE MCCARSON  00:55:56.2 18:03  00:53:47.7 17:21 30 F HENDERSONVILLE NC
1230 1215 JIM WILEY  00:55:58.7 18:03  00:53:48.2 17:21 63 M HODGES SC
1231 1036 KATIE SMITH  00:56:13.3 18:08  00:54:56.8 17:43 24 F SPARTANBURG SC
1232 1149 LAUREN TRAYNHAM  00:56:13.6 18:08  00:56:13.6 18:08 26 F GREER SC
1233 1316 CYNTHIA WRIGHT  00:56:33.6 18:15  00:54:05.2 17:27 36 F MAULDIN SC
1234 1317 JAMIE WRIGHT  00:56:40.9 18:17  00:54:11.4 17:29 35 M MAULDIN SC
1235 892 SAM READ  00:56:53.0 18:21  00:55:06.6 17:46 24 M WELLFORD SC
1236 616 JEN KNISELY  00:56:53.0 18:21  00:55:06.6 17:46 43 F GREER SC
1237 315 TRACY EDWARDS  00:56:55.2 18:22  00:54:37.8 17:37 39 F FLAT ROCK NC
1238 314 SAM EDWARDS  00:56:56.6 18:22  00:54:37.2 17:37 31 M FLAT ROCK NC
1239 1229 KIM WINDHAM  00:57:11.0 18:27  00:55:17.5 17:50 30 F PIEDMONT SC
1240 671 BRIANNE LYNCH  00:57:18.3 18:29  00:55:34.9 17:55 30 F GREENVILLE SC
1241 931 JOY ROGERS  00:57:18.4 18:29  00:55:35.9 17:56 32 F TAYLORS SC
1242 656 LAURA LIGHT  00:57:40.5 18:36  00:52:24.1 16:54 26 F HODGES SC
1243 437 TONYA GREEN  00:57:49.4 18:39  00:55:42.0 17:58 29 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
1244 211 LORI CODY  00:57:49.6 18:39  00:55:42.1 17:58 48 F DUNCAN SC
1245 84 GREGORY BIDA  00:57:50.0 18:39  00:55:48.5 18:00 50 M EASLEY SC
1246 504 ROBERT HILL  00:57:54.1 18:41  00:55:56.7 18:03 54 M COLUMBUS NC
1247 503 DEANNA HILL  00:57:54.2 18:41  00:55:56.8 18:03 52 F COLUMBUS NC
1248 312 LETHA EDWARDS  00:58:35.3 18:54  00:56:17.9 18:09 16 F FLAT ROCK NC
1249 1216 BRENDA WILKERSON  00:58:39.5 18:55  00:56:54.1 18:21 58 F HENDERSONVILLE NC
1250 799 REBECCA NEWTON  00:58:56.8 19:01  00:56:55.3 18:22 23 F SUNSET SC
1251 1324 CHEYENNE NEWTON  00:58:57.7 19:01  00:56:56.3 18:22 6 F PICKENS SC
1252 852 LIBBY PIMLOTT  00:59:14.0 19:06  00:57:13.5 18:27 40 F PICKENS SC
1253 795 JOHNNIE NEWTON  00:59:16.2 19:07  00:57:14.7 18:28 59 F SUNSET SC
1254 268 ZACH DAVIS  00:59:35.9 19:13  00:55:35.5 17:56 9 M FOUNTAIN INN SC
1255 265 JAN DAVIS  00:59:37.5 19:14  00:55:37.1 17:56 40 F FOUNTAIN INN SC
1256 1169 ELIZABETH URPS  01:01:55.2 19:58  01:01:55.2 19:58 40 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
1257 236 ALICIA CRENSHAW  01:02:15.2 20:05  00:59:34.8 19:13 41 F GREENVILLE SC
1258 307 MANDY DURHAM  01:02:15.5 20:05  00:59:36.1 19:14 37 F GREENVILLE SC
1259 996 SHANNON SEIDEL  01:02:16.8 20:05  00:59:37.3 19:14 31 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
1260 225 SANDRA COPELAND  01:02:26.3 20:08  01:01:22.8 19:48 59 F MAULDIN SC
1261 1011 BARBARA SHERMAN  01:02:30.1 20:10  00:58:13.7 18:47 60 F GREER SC
1262 329 ROBIN EVATT  01:03:57.8 20:38  01:01:46.3 19:55 51 M PIEDMONT SC
1263 630 KAYLA LANDRETH  01:03:58.7 20:38  01:01:46.3 19:55 25 F PIEDMONT SC
1264 328 KAYE EVATT  01:04:00.3 20:39  01:01:47.8 19:56 48 F PIEDMONT SC
1265 432 ABBY GREEN  01:04:36.7 20:50  01:02:00.3 20:00 15 F TAYLORS SC
1266 760 PEGGY MORAN  01:04:41.9 20:52  01:02:05.5 20:02 47 F TAYLORS SC
                     
                     
                     
                     
  Top Males Overall in 5K division.                
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State    
1 368 TOM FORD  00:16:25.7 5:18 21 M PIEDMONT SC    
2 361 NATHAN FLEMING  00:17:25.5 5:37 1 M MECHANICSBURG PA    
3 579 SCOTT JONES  00:17:27.1 5:38 21 M DUNCAN SC    
                     
  Top Females Overall in 5K division.                
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State    
1 375 GINNIE FREEMAN  00:19:26.9 6:16 37 F GREENVILLE SC    
2 1453 NICOLE RHEINLANDER  00:19:34.3 6:19 23 F GREENVILLE      
3 267 SUNDAY DAVIS  00:19:48.1 6:23 25 F PIEDMONT SC    
                     
  Top Male Masters in 5K division.                
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State    
1 1423 DAN SHELBY  00:18:35.9 5:59 52 M TRAVELERS REST      
2 823 RANDALL PARKS  00:19:34.7 6:19 46 M EASLEY SC    
3 1212 TOM WILD  00:19:51.9 6:24 59 M ANDERSON SC    
                     
  Top Female Masters in 5K division.                
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State    
1 1044 SUSI SMITH  00:20:30.9 6:37 53 F GREENVILLE SC    
2 367 DIAN FORD  00:21:05.8 6:48 58 F PIEDMONT SC    
3 900 ASHLEY REYNOLDS  00:21:30.9 6:56 52 F GREENVILLE SC    
                     
  Top Male Grand Masters in 5K division.                
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State    
1 1243 RODNEY WRIGHT  00:20:58.5 6:46 54 M PIEDMONT SC    
2 1259 RICHARD COGGINS  00:22:03.6 7:07 55 M SIMPSONVILLE SC    
3 669 GEORGE LUKE  00:22:13.2 7:10 73 M GREENVILLE SC    
                     
  Top Female Grand Masters in 5K division.              
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State    
1 1034 JILL SMITH  00:26:58.9 8:42 51 F GREENVILLE SC    
2 581 SUSAN JONES  00:27:12.1 8:46 55 F DUNCAN SC    
3 1035 KAREN SMITH  00:27:31.8 8:53 52 F LYMAN SC    
                     
                     
                     
  Male 14 and under in division 5K                
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State    
1 1109 NEEL TABER  00:18:58.7 6:07 14 M GREER SC    
2 1345 BEN BAUMGARDNER  00:20:48.7 6:43 14 M GREENVILLE SC    
3 1298 WILL SANCHELLI  00:22:02.8 7:06 12 M GREENVILLE SC    
                     
  Male 15-19 in division 5K                
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State    
1 646 BRAYDEN LEOPOLD  00:18:19.8 5:55 16 M SIMPSONVILLE SC    
2 1390 KYLE WOLFE  00:21:26.3 6:55 15 M TAYLORS SC    
3 753 JACKSON MOODY  00:21:29.6 6:56 15 M SIMPSONVILLE SC    
                     
  Male 20-24 in division 5K                
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State    
1 720 CALEB MCGAUGHRAN  00:17:46.6 5:44 20 M BLAIRSVILLE PA    
2 1248 JOEL ZEIGLER  00:18:03.3 5:49 20 M GRANTHAM PA    
3 1164 SETH UMBENHAUER  00:18:31.1 5:58 22 M TELFORD PA    
                     
  Male 25-29 in division 5K                
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State    
1 1476 DEVIN MOSS  00:19:23.1 6:15 26 M TAYLORS SC    
2 516 JOSH HOLLAR  00:19:31.2 6:18 25 M GREENVILLE SC    
3 593 TYLER KEISLER  00:19:39.5 6:20 28 M GREENVILLE SC    
                     
  Male 30-34 in division 5K                
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State    
1 261 JOSH DATHER  00:17:55.0 5:47 33 M GREER SC    
2 1300 TRAVIS TARBET  00:18:21.7 5:55 32 M GREER SC    
3 830 STEVEN PEARCE  00:18:38.4 6:01 30 M GREENVILLE SC    
                     
  Male 35-39 in division 5K                
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State    
1 327 JAMES EVANS  00:19:53.4 6:25 37 M SIMPSONVILLE SC    
2 94 BRIAN BLOUNT  00:21:04.7 6:48 37 M GREENVILLE SC    
3 1104 ROBBIE SWOFFORD  00:22:15.9 7:11 35 M INMAN SC    
                     
  Male 40-44 in division 5K                
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State    
1 668 DAN LUKE  00:20:15.9 6:32 44 M GREENWOOD SC    
2 1290 HUGO MORALES  00:20:29.2 6:36 43 M GREER SC    
3 344 CHRIS FERLAND  00:20:57.7 6:45 42 M MAULDIN SC    
                     
  Male 45-49 in division 5K                
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State    
1 1264 MARTY DAIGLE  00:21:21.1 6:53 48 M GREENVILLE SC    
2 1112 DAVID TATE  00:22:14.8 7:10 48 M LOUISVILLE KY    
3 901 BRIAN RHOADES  00:22:17.9 7:11 46 M GREER SC    
                     
  Male 50-54 in division 5K                
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State    
1 1050 RONNIE SOLESBEE  00:22:40.2 7:19 54 M INMAN SC    
2 1099 TRACY SUTTLES  00:26:44.4 8:37 50 M SIMPSONVILLE SC    
3 688 FRANK MARRAPODI  00:27:02.6 8:43 51 M TAYLORS SC    
                     
  Male 55-59 in division 5K                
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State    
1 290 FRED DIMITREW  00:22:13.7 7:10 55 M GREENVILLE SC    
2 603 MARQUE KILPATRICK  00:25:57.6 8:22 59 M GREER SC    
3 1313 STEPHEN KNEALE  00:26:28.8 8:32 58 M GREENVILLE SC    
                     
  Male 60-64 in division 5K                
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State    
1 479 LEE HASTIE  00:24:12.1 7:48 60 M GREENVILLE SC    
2 1357 TOM WILSON  00:25:06.6 8:06 63 M GREENVILLE SC    
3 882 EDWARD QUIGLEY JR  00:27:04.9 8:44 63 M SIMPSONVILLE SC    
                     
  Male 65-69 in division 5K                
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State    
1 411 CHARLES GILL  00:30:04.8 9:42 65 M EASLEY SC    
2 827 STANLEY PAULS  00:30:43.2 9:55 69 M GREER SC    
3 1096 MARION SUMMEY  00:34:34.6 11:09 67 M EASLEY SC    
                     
  Female 14 and under in division 5K                
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State    
1 277 EMMA DEROBERTS  00:20:50.7 6:43 12 F FOUNTAIN INN SC    
2 640 MOLLY LAYCOCK  00:24:01.0 7:45 13 F GREENVILLE SC    
3 1348 MORGAN MOSLEY  00:25:16.5 8:09 12 F GREENVILLE SC    
                     
  Female 15-19 in division 5K                
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State    
1 1108 HANNAH TABER  00:22:11.0 7:09 18 F GREER SC    
2 534 EMILY HUGGINS  00:23:33.0 7:36 16 F GREENVILLE SC    
3 1254 CHANDLER BLACKWELL  00:26:03.4 8:24 17 F SIMPSONVILLE SC    
                     
  Female 20-24 in division 5K                
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State    
1 1415 MARY HIGGINS  00:20:59.4 6:46 23 F FLORENCE      
2 1469 MEG CHIEFFE  00:21:23.9 6:54 24 F GREENVILLE SC    
3 515 HEATHER HOLLAR  00:21:49.8 7:02 24 F GREENVILLE SC    
                     
  Female 25-29 in division 5K                
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State    
1 1468 MAREE MCGRAW  00:21:21.4 6:53 28 F GREENVILLE SC    
2 1069 LOUISA STEPHAN  00:21:21.9 6:53 28 F TAYLORS SC    
3 555 ANGELA JASSO  00:21:44.8 7:01 25 F EASLEY SC    
                     
  Female 30-34 in division 5K                
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State    
1 906 ERIKA RICHARDS  00:22:47.3 7:21 34 F GREENVILLE SC    
2 1375 STEPHANIE CHASTAIN  00:24:30.2 7:54 31 F BOILING SPRINGS SC    
3 208 SHATOYA COBB  00:24:59.8 8:04 30 F PIEDMONT SC    
                     
  Female 35-39 in division 5K                
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State    
1 834 MAYTE PENNINGTON  00:22:50.1 7:22 37 F SIMPSONVILLE SC    
2 1349 STACEY MOSELEY  00:23:14.4 7:30 35 F GREENVILLE SC    
3 712 BJ MCCOY  00:24:30.6 7:54 37 F SIMPSONVILLE SC    
                     
  Female 40-44 in division 5K                
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State    
1 647 ERIN LEOPOLD  00:24:27.2 7:53 43 F SIMPSONVILLE SC    
2 543 CORINNA HYMAN  00:25:20.0 8:10 40 F EASLEY SC    
3 1398 MICHELLE DILLARD  00:25:22.0 8:11 41 F GREENVILLE SC    
                     
  Female 45-49 in division 5K                
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State    
1 460 SUANNE HALL  00:23:11.8 7:29 48 F GREENVILLE SC    
2 348 JANE FEW  00:23:21.9 7:32 49 F GREENVILLE SC    
3 2 MOLLY ACHILLE  00:23:25.3 7:33 46 F GREENVILLE SC    
                     
  Female 50-54 in division 5K                
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State    
1 161 ANN CANNADY  00:28:24.9 9:10 50 F FOUNTAIN INN SC    
2 505 JULIE HILTON  00:28:29.5 9:11 51 F GREENVILLE SC    
3 125 LINDA BROWN  00:28:30.0 9:12 54 F TAYLORS SC    
                     
  Female 55-59 in division 5K                
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State    
1 488 KIM HEIN  00:33:24.0 10:46 56 F GREENVILLE SC    
2 1062 JAN STANIFER  00:34:21.2 11:05 58 F NEW TAZEWELL TN    
3 157 KATE CALLAHAN  00:34:29.5 11:07 55 F LIBERTY SC    
                     
  Female 60-64 in division 5K                
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State    
1 468 DIANA HARDIN  00:33:09.7 10:42 62 F GREENVILLE SC    
2 400 DEBORAH GENTRY  00:35:10.2 11:21 63 F SALEM SC    
3 1148 KAREN TRAYNHAM  00:42:38.7 13:45 60 F PICKENS SC    
                     
  Female 65-69 in division 5K                
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State    
1 1055 SUSAN SPEIRS  00:31:57.9 10:18 66 F GREER SC    
2 107 JUNE BOYNTON  00:37:43.7 12:10 66 F GREENVILLE SC    
3 101 JANICE BOSMAN  00:45:47.0 14:46 68 F PENDLETON SC    
                     
  Female 70-74 in division 5K                
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State    
1 526 GINGER HORTON  00:36:41.7 11:50 93 F GAFFNEY SC    
2 165 MAUREEN CANNING  00:45:37.9 14:43 74 F GREER SC    
3 16 LOLA AMCHER  00:47:54.0 15:27 71 F GREER SC    
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
St Patty's Day Dash and Bash 10K/5K                
Presented by Jarden                
March 16th 2013                
                     
TIMING QUESTIONS:  SCOTT@GO-GREENEVENTS.COM              
                     
                     
                     
10K OVERALL AND AGE GROUPS                
                     
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State    
1 2804 BRYSON SMITH  00:36:50.8 5:56 24 M GREENVILLE SC    
2 2825 ELLIOTT TAYLOR  00:38:24.6 6:12 31 M GREENVILLE SC    
3 57 JOSEPH BARNETT  00:39:38.9 6:24 27 M GREENVILLE SC    
4 2886 JON STOEHR  00:39:57.9 6:27 28 M GREER SC    
5 2899 JODY WERNER  00:41:32.3 6:42 37 F SIMPSONVILLE SC    
6 2828 IAN THOMAS  00:41:57.4 6:46 28 M GREENVILLE SC    
7 2558 DONALD CONE  00:41:58.0 6:46 24 M GREENVILLE SC    
8 2576 BRICE DILLE  00:42:10.5 6:48 38 M GREER SC    
9 2923 CAROLINE JENNINGS  00:42:15.8 6:49 17 F GREENVILLE SC    
10 2884 DESI DUNKER  00:42:33.6 6:52 35 M GREENVILLE SC    
11 2805 GORDON SMITH  00:42:38.7 6:53 49 M ANDERSON SC    
12 2877 ANGEL MORALES  00:42:52.9 6:55 15 M GREER SC    
13 2714 BRENT MCNEIL  00:43:02.1 6:56 36 M GREENVILLE SC    
14 2922 SEAN MCELVEEN  00:43:03.0 6:57 34 M GREER SC    
15 2751 ED PETERMAN  00:43:16.9 6:59 46 M PICKENS SC    
16 2732 JOSH NELSON  00:43:46.7 7:04 29 M GAFFNEY SC    
17 2872 MATT COTTRELL  00:43:59.2 7:06 45 M SIMPSONVILLE SC    
18 2772 STEVE ROBBINS  00:43:59.9 7:06 48 M EASLEY SC    
19 2660 STEVE JOHNSON  00:44:09.4 7:07 47 M PIEDMONT SC    
20 2918 STEPHEN LOPEZ  00:44:30.9 7:11 22 M JONESBOROUGH      
21 2841 TRAVIS VAUGHN  00:44:33.0 7:11 32 M BOILING SPRINGS SC    
22 2581 ALYSSA DOLL  00:44:33.9 7:11 19 F DILLSBURG PA    
23 2829 REID THOMAS  00:44:38.5 7:12 50 M SENECA SC    
24 2776 BEN ROLING  00:44:43.7 7:13 33 M GREER SC    
25 2750 SHANE PERKINS  00:45:03.9 7:16 28 M GREENVILLE SC    
26 2759 DAMIEN PRIGENT  00:45:06.5 7:16 24 M GREENVILLE SC    
27 2694 TAYLOR LYLES  00:45:19.0 7:19 24 M SIMPSONVILLE SC    
28 2583 KELLY DORIOT  00:45:29.2 7:20 33 F PELZER SC    
29 2852 BECCA WEBB  00:45:37.0 7:21 1 F GREENVILLE SC    
30 2756 JON POHLMAN  00:45:41.9 7:22 31 M GREENVILLE SC    
31 2727 KERRY MUENCH  00:45:43.7 7:22 34 F SIMPSONVILLE SC    
32 2745 ERIC PARKER  00:45:46.5 7:23 31 M GAFFNEY SC    
33 2564 CHRISTOPHER CUTSHALL  00:46:19.4 7:28 31 M GREENVILLE SC    
34 2770 ROB RIVERA  00:46:33.9 7:30 34 M SIMPSONVILLE SC    
35 2555 BOB CLARY  00:46:38.4 7:31 52 M MAULDIN SC    
36 2721 KATIE MONEY  00:46:39.2 7:31 24 F EASLEY SC    
37 2722 MATTHEW MONEY  00:46:39.3 7:31 33 M EASLEY SC    
38 2844 CHRIS VILLA  00:46:46.7 7:33 35 M INDIANA PA    
39 2703 SUSANNAH MARSHALL  00:46:49.4 7:33 18 F WAYNESBORO PA    
40 2838 JASON VAUGHN  00:47:12.5 7:37 28 M SIMPSONVILLE SC    
41 2523 MARK BENNETT  00:47:36.1 7:41 45 M GREENVILLE SC    
42 2749 CHARLEY PATRICK  00:47:37.2 7:41 34 M TAYLORS SC    
43 2697 ANDREW MACKENZIE  00:47:55.4 7:44 46 M GREENVILLE SC    
44 2874 JANE GODWIN  00:47:57.9 7:44 53 F GREENVILLE SC    
45 2898 DAVID GODWIN  00:47:58.0 7:44 53 M GREENVILLE SC    
46 2625 NORM GOURLEY  00:48:13.3 7:47 28 M GREER SC    
47 2624 BRITTANY GORDON  00:48:14.8 7:47 25 F CHARLESTON SC    
48 2792 NATALIE SCHEMBRA  00:48:15.1 7:47 27 F LANDRUM SC    
49 2871 NATHAN BLANKENSHIP  00:48:35.1 7:50 32 M MOORE SC    
50 2518 BOBBY BARNES  00:48:36.2 7:50 36 M GREENVILLE SC    
51 2702 JOE EARL MARSHALL  00:48:39.8 7:51 60 M GREENWOOD SC    
52 2554 CRAIG CIPOLLA  00:48:44.1 7:52 46 M EASLEY SC    
53 2639 ROBIN HENDERSON  00:48:46.8 7:52 34 F GREENVILLE SC    
54 2737 JESSICA NORRIS  00:48:54.2 7:53 33 F SIMPSONVILLE SC    
55 2788 ALAN SCHAFF  00:48:55.6 7:53 48 M EASLEY SC    
56 2667 NATOSHA KISSINGER  00:49:15.2 7:57 38 F GREER SC    
57 2765 HILARY RICHARDS  00:49:16.9 7:57 29 F SIMSPONVILLE SC    
58 2762 AUBREY REAGAN  00:49:29.8 7:59 22 F GREER SC    
59 2900 MARIO REGIL  00:49:49.5 8:02 39 M SIMPSONVILLE SC    
60 2542 WESLEY CAMPBELL  00:49:49.9 8:02 28 F AUBURN AL    
61 2683 TONI LEOPARD  00:49:50.0 8:02 32 F GREENVILLE SC    
62 2527 JAMIE BOARD  00:49:53.4 8:03 22 F GREENVILLE SC    
63 2515 EMMA BARBAGALLO  00:49:57.3 8:03 19 F NEWTOWN PA    
64 2795 JACK SEXTON  00:49:58.7 8:04 49 M SIMPSONVILLE SC    
65 2856 DAVID WHELAN  00:50:25.1 8:08 25 M MAULDIN SC    
66 2891 DARA DJEBELLI  00:50:42.7 8:11 34 F SPARTANBURG SC    
67 2676 SHARLAN KOZAK  00:50:47.7 8:11 36 F EASLEY SC    
68 2501 ZOMARY ACEVEDO  00:50:48.6 8:12 40 F SIMPSONVILLE SC    
69 2916 SARAH STAFFORD  00:50:51.9 8:12 19 F SIMPSONVILLE SC    
70 2794 JEFF SEGARS  00:50:53.9 8:12 49 M PIEDMONT SC    
71 2701 DARIN MARKFORD  00:50:54.9 8:13 41 M SIMPSONVILLE SC    
72 2713 BRAD MCMULLIN  00:50:56.8 8:13 37 M TAYLORS SC    
73 2637 MARIE HAVRAN  00:51:01.5 8:14 30 F GREER SC    
74 2616 JENNIFER GIBSON  00:51:16.2 8:16 37 F SIMPSONVILLE SC    
75 2895 BO MAHAFFEY  00:51:16.6 8:16 51 M EASLEY SC    
76 2912 KITI SUMMEY  00:51:17.2 8:16 46 F GREER SC    
77 2604 JENNIFER FRANKLIN  00:51:17.8 8:16 36 F EASLEY SC    
78 2902 FERNANDO CASANOVA  00:51:19.8 8:17 47 M SIMPSONVILLE SC    
79 2589 CHARLES DURHAM III  00:51:21.7 8:17 1 M MAULDIN SC    
80 2580 DAVID DINDINGER  00:51:22.0 8:17 44 M SIMPSONVILLE SC    
81 2690 MATTHEW LONG  00:51:37.9 8:20 23 M GREENVILLE SC    
82 2654 LEIGH IRWIN  00:51:38.3 8:20 39 F GREENVILLE SC    
83 2651 DARAH HUFFMAN  00:51:38.4 8:20 36 F GREENVILLE SC    
84 2840 KATE VAUGHN  00:51:40.6 8:20 23 F SIMPSONVILLE SC    
85 2579 NICK DIMLING  00:51:50.3 8:22 34 M GREENVILLE SC    
86 2552 CHET CHEA  00:52:00.5 8:23 43 M GREENVILLE SC    
87 2541 CHARLES BYRD  00:52:02.1 8:24 45 M EASLEY SC    
88 2672 BRIANNA KNAPP  00:52:03.7 8:24 19 F SIMPSONVILLE SC    
89 2738 LEE ODOM  00:52:04.3 8:24 42 M SIMPSONVILLE SC    
90 2813 MARSHALL STEIN  00:52:06.0 8:24 28 M GREENVILLE SC    
91 2809 JUDITH SPIVEY  00:52:06.8 8:24 52 F GREENVILLE SC    
92 2827 TURK TERHUNE  00:52:10.7 8:25 44 M SIMPSONVILLE SC    
93 2536 NANCY BUBANICH  00:52:11.4 8:25 47 F GREER SC    
94 2578 ANNA GRACE DIMLING  00:52:15.0 8:26 29 F GREENVILLE SC    
95 2682 MARTIN LEHNER  00:52:15.5 8:26 37 M SIMPSONVILLE SC    
96 2892 DANIEL LEFITZ  00:52:16.9 8:26 51 M GREENVILLE SC    
97 2731 MIKE NEBESKY  00:52:17.3 8:26 39 M CLEMSON SC    
98 2842 MICHAEL VICKERY  00:52:24.1 8:27 56 M WILLIAMSTON SC    
99 2687 MARK LIBNER  00:52:34.3 8:29 48 M CHESNEE SC    
100 2803 TRACY SMALLIDGE  00:52:42.6 8:30 41 F SIMPSONVILLE SC    
101 2707 JENNIFER MAZE  00:52:45.2 8:30 41 F GREENWOOD SC    
102 2837 BETH VAUGHN  00:52:46.0 8:31 28 F BOILING SPRINGS SC    
103 2763 TIM REYNOLDS  00:53:03.0 8:33 49 M EASLEY SC    
104 2666 RANDY KIMLIN  00:53:17.5 8:36 63 M SIMPSONVILLE SC    
105 2754 HEINZ PIEFKE  00:53:20.3 8:36 48 M UNION SC    
106 2680 CARLA LEA  00:53:22.1 8:36 48 F GREENVILLE SC    
107 2618 BRIAN GODFREY  00:53:27.5 8:37 37 M SIMPSONVILLE SC    
108 2620 KATHRYN GODWIN  00:53:27.9 8:37 20 F GREER SC    
109 2659 MARK JOHNSON  00:53:37.5 8:39 43 M GREER SC    
110 2587 SCOTT DUNN  00:53:37.7 8:39 47 M EASLEY SC    
111 2509 JUERGEN ANDERS  00:53:40.4 8:39 42 M GREER SC    
112 2785 ANDY SANSBURY  00:53:42.2 8:40 59 M SPARTANBURG SC    
113 2786 JOEL SANSBURY  00:53:42.2 8:40 22 M SPARTANBURG SC    
114 2740 HOLLY OGLESBEE  00:53:42.9 8:40 24 F GREENVILLE SC    
115 2610 HEATHER GENTILE  00:53:46.5 8:40 25 F GREENVILLE SC    
116 2894 MIKE WOFFORD  00:53:48.8 8:41 42 M TAYLORS SC    
117 2848 DEREK WATSON  00:53:49.4 8:41 31 M GREENVILLE SC    
118 2885 CHARLEE STOEHR  00:53:52.0 8:41 26 F GREER SC    
119 2876 LOUISE LAGANIERE  00:53:53.2 8:41 48 F GREENVILLE SC    
120 1394 LUCKY JOLLYE  00:53:55.5 8:42 33 M GREENVILLE SC    
121 2526 JOHN BISHOP  00:53:55.5 8:42 38 M GREENVILLE SC    
122 2855 JODI WELP  00:54:00.0 8:43 33 F EASLEY SC    
123 2793 ERIC SCHMEDDING  00:54:00.8 8:43 42 M FOUNTAIN INN SC    
124 2924 HASSLER TRIVINO  00:54:02.4 8:43 20 M TRAVELERS REST      
125 2834 ERIN TUCKER  00:54:12.1 8:45 29 F GAFFNEY SC    
126 2560 ERIN CRAMER  00:54:12.4 8:45 30 F SPARTANBURG SC    
127 2605 TONY FRANKLIN  00:54:17.4 8:45 40 M EASLEY SC    
128 2530 BRANDON BRADOSKY  00:54:32.0 8:48 25 M GREENVILLE SC    
129 2649 LORA HUDDLESTON  00:54:37.2 8:49 29 F GAFFNEY SC    
130 2757 SARAH PRESTON  00:54:43.3 8:50 32 F CARY NC    
131 2549 KIMM CASON  00:54:46.7 8:50 52 F PELZER SC    
132 2631 ERIN GREINER  00:54:52.5 8:51 36 F GREER SC    
133 2729 ROBIN MURPHY  00:54:52.6 8:51 38 F GREER SC    
134 2822 WILLIAM STURTEVANT  00:54:53.6 8:51 31 M COLUMBIA SC    
135 2724 BECCA MORRIS  00:54:54.4 8:51 31 F GREENVILLE SC    
136 2588 SHANNON DUNN  00:54:59.3 8:52 14 F EASLEY SC    
137 2869 LYNSEY ZLOTNIK  00:55:00.0 8:52 26 F GREENVILLE SC    
138 2512 BLAINE BABB  00:55:01.3 8:52 28 M GREENVILLE SC    
139 2699 J SCOTT MALLORY  00:55:03.5 8:53 40 M GREENVILLE SC    
140 2693 ANNE LUCAS  00:55:07.3 8:53 36 F SIMPSONVILLE SC    
141 2669 MARIA KLINGLER  00:55:07.4 8:53 35 F SIMPSONVILLE SC    
142 2615 DEANNA GIBSON  00:55:07.7 8:53 42 F GREER SC    
143 2677 JENNIFER LANSVILLE  00:55:08.9 8:54 31 F GREENVILLE SC    
144 2642 JUSTIN HIRSCH  00:55:09.6 8:54 31 M GREENVILLE SC    
145 2577 KATHRYN DILLESHAW  00:55:13.2 8:54 28 F GREER SC    
146 2599 LUKE FINLAY  00:55:15.7 8:55 53 M SIMPSONVILLE SC    
147 2678 WILLIAM LASSITER  00:55:18.1 8:55 32 M SIMPSONVILLE SC    
148 2557 LORENA COLLINS  00:55:20.3 8:55 30 F SIMPSONVILLE SC    
149 2735 JASON NEVILLE  00:55:26.0 8:56 25 M GREENVILLE SC    
150 2627 KAITLIN GRAHAM  00:55:26.0 8:56 25 F GREENVILLE SC    
151 2569 PAUL DELLA ROCCA  00:55:27.3 8:57 46 M GREER SC    
152 2525 KEN BINDER  00:55:37.3 8:58 50 M GREENVILLE SC    
153 2897 SCOTT WEISSENBURGER  00:55:43.0 8:59 44 M GREENVILLE SC    
154 2521 KELSEY BEALS  00:55:46.2 8:59 24 F GREENVILLE SC    
155 2630 LYNN GREGORY  00:55:50.7 9:00 41 F ANDERSON SC    
156 2662 DANNY JONES  00:55:50.9 9:00 64 M GREEBWOOD SC    
157 2783 AMY SANDERSON  00:55:51.0 9:00 38 F ANDERSON SC    
158 2551 RALPH CHAPMAN  00:55:52.4 9:01 37 M GREENVILLE SC    
159 2513 CARA BABB  00:55:52.9 9:01 26 F GREENVILLE SC    
160 2814 JOSHUA STEPHENS  00:55:53.0 9:01 28 M SIMPSONVILLE SC    
161 2728 SHAWNA MULLIGER  00:55:54.5 9:01 21 F SIMPSONVILLE SC    
162 2603 TOM FORAL  00:55:55.5 9:01 57 M CHADRO NE    
163 2520 RUSS BEACH  00:55:56.2 9:01 63 M SIMPSONVILLE SC    
164 2715 SHELLY MCNINNEY  00:56:07.0 9:03 30 F EASLEY SC    
165 2670 GEORGE KLUCSARITS  00:56:08.9 9:03 49 M GREENVILLE SC    
166 2519 JIMMY BARNES  00:56:09.5 9:03 36 M WILLIAMSTON SC    
167 2545 EVAN CARBONELL  00:56:11.8 9:04 42 F GREENVILLE SC    
168 2556 DANIELLE COLBY  00:56:18.7 9:05 35 F SIMPSONVILLE SC    
169 2612 EMILY GETZ  00:56:23.2 9:06 36 F GREENVILLE SC    
170 2689 VALERIE LOKEY  00:56:23.4 9:06 40 F GREENVILLE SC    
171 2568 GREG DAY  00:56:31.1 9:07 52 M PENDLETON SC    
172 2534 RAY BROWN  00:56:37.0 9:08 26 M GREENVILLE SC    
173 2559 THOMAS COSTIGAN  00:56:38.6 9:08 30 M GREENVILLE SC    
174 2684 ERIN LEWIS  00:56:42.0 9:09 25 F GREENVILLE SC    
175 2622 BRANTLEY GOFORTH  00:56:42.4 9:09 28 F GREENVILLE SC    
176 2685 RANDY LEWIS  00:56:44.3 9:09 28 M SIMPSONVILLE SC    
177 2655 KENT JACKSON  00:56:44.6 9:09 46 M INMAN SC    
178 2911 CHRISTINA WASCHKOWSKI  00:56:45.4 9:09 33 F SIMPSONVILLE SC    
179 2511 ROSS AYLOR  00:56:49.9 9:10 26 M MAULDIN SC    
180 2771 PATTY ROACH  00:56:56.4 9:11 36 F PICKENS SC    
181 2888 KRAE BAUMGARDNER  00:56:59.4 9:11 16 M GREENVILLE SC    
182 2590 HOPE EDLIN  00:57:05.1 9:12 47 F GREER SC    
183 2919 LANDON WAKE  00:57:17.3 9:14 28 M SIMPSONVILLE      
184 2889 JONATHAN MCKEE  00:57:31.3 9:17 31 M GREENVILLE SC    
185 2879 KAITLYN PARTON  00:57:37.2 9:18 22 F GREENVILLE SC    
186 2503 LILIAN AGUIRIANO  00:57:41.4 9:18 33 F GREER SC    
187 2596 FRANCES FALKENBURG  00:57:43.2 9:19 26 F FOUNTAIN INN SC    
188 2657 KIM JOHNSON  00:57:44.4 9:19 49 F PIEDMONT SC    
189 2910 JULIE GARCIA  00:57:45.0 9:19 39 F PENDLETON SC    
190 2532 JAMES BROOME  00:57:47.1 9:19 36 M GREENVILLE SC    
191 2858 ABIGAIL WHITE  00:57:49.2 9:20 21 F GREENVILLE SC    
192 2650 KELLY HUDSON  00:57:49.2 9:20 33 F GREER SC    
193 2647 ALISON HOWARD  00:57:49.3 9:20 34 F GREER SC    
194 2730 MARIE NEBESKY  00:57:52.0 9:20 37 F CLEMSON SC    
195 2761 FRANNY RATAJ  00:57:55.9 9:20 28 F MAULDIN SC    
196 2864 ERIN WILSON  00:57:56.5 9:21 32 F PIEDMONT SC    
197 2760 SARAH PURCER  00:58:01.0 9:21 36 F GREENVILLE SC    
198 2626 BRANDON GRAHAM  00:58:03.2 9:22 28 M MAULDIN SC    
199 2609 JONATHAN GARVIN  00:58:09.1 9:23 38 M MAULDIN SC    
200 2723 MOLLY MONTGOMERY  00:58:22.0 9:25 45 F SIMPSONVILLE SC    
201 2725 ALEXANDER MOSCARITOLO  00:58:48.6 9:29 24 M SIMPSONVILLE SC    
202 2567 DIANNE DAY  00:58:52.5 9:30 51 F TRAVELERS REST SC    
203 2582 ALLISON DOOLEY  00:58:56.2 9:30 31 F ANDERSON SC    
204 2681 NICKI LEE  00:59:00.7 9:31 39 F ROEBUCK SC    
205 2744 JENNIFER OWENS  00:59:02.3 9:31 36 F EASLEY SC    
206 2746 MAUREEN PARRIS  00:59:03.9 9:31 44 F PELZER SC    
207 2547 SCOTT CARLOW  00:59:05.7 9:32 15 M SIMPSONVILLE SC    
208 2802 KAMM SHOAF  00:59:06.4 9:32 52 F PIEDMONT SC    
209 2696 KRISTEN MACDONALD  00:59:08.2 9:32 23 F GREER SC    
210 2747 SARAH PARTON  00:59:10.4 9:33 36 F SUNSET SC    
211 2893 RHIANNON POORE  00:59:17.9 9:34 25 F TAYLORS SC    
212 2862 MARYFRANCES WILLIAMS  00:59:21.1 9:34 27 F GREENVILLE SC    
213 2736 BLAKE NICKLES  00:59:28.3 9:35 30 M GREENVILLE SC    
214 2796 JAMES SHARKEY  00:59:29.3 9:36 25 M GREENVILLE SC    
215 2826 GRETCHEN TAYLOR  00:59:29.9 9:36 32 F GREER SC    
216 2606 COLE FRYE  00:59:31.9 9:36 15 M ROEBUCK SC    
217 2797 SHANNON SHARKEY  00:59:36.2 9:37 27 F GREENVILLE SC    
218 2849 GREG WATSON  00:59:37.4 9:37 49 M PIEDMONT SC    
219 2698 CHRISTINA MADISON  00:59:38.9 9:37 36 F FOUNTAIN INN SC    
220 2653 MIMI HUNT  00:59:42.3 9:38 53 F SENECA SC    
221 2769 PAUL RIVERA  00:59:46.3 9:38 53 M SIMPSONVILLE SC    
222 2831 SARAH TOLLISON  00:59:55.1 9:40 24 F PAULINE SC    
223 2726 ASHLEY MOSS  00:59:55.2 9:40 29 F PAULINE SC    
224 2602 ROBYN FORAL  00:59:59.3 9:40 58 F CHADRON NE    
225 2538 DAVID BURNETT  01:00:00.8 9:41 30 M GREENVILLE SC    
226 2903 CHRISTOPHER SEWELL  01:00:01.2 9:41 18 M SIMPSONVILLE SC    
227 2510 JENA AYLOR  01:00:06.2 9:42 27 F MAULDIN SC    
228 2835 TRINI TUMLIN  01:00:06.2 9:42 42 F EASLEY SC    
229 2607 CHRISTY GALLOWAY  01:00:19.5 9:44 42 F EASLEY SC    
230 2733 KATHRYN NELSON  01:00:24.7 9:45 23 F GREER SC    
231 2636 MARY HASELDEN  01:00:34.4 9:46 56 F GREENVILLE SC    
232 2565 KATHERINE DALE  01:00:38.7 9:47 22 F GREER SC    
233 2533 JENNIFER BROOME  01:00:51.5 9:49 38 F GREENVILLE SC    
234 2873 NICK FALZON  01:00:53.9 9:49 33 M HOBOKEN NJ    
235 2811 ANGEL STEGALL  01:00:55.2 9:50 30 F GREENVILLE SC    
236 2613 YALDA GHORBANI  01:00:55.7 9:50 25 F MOORE SC    
237 2692 KELLY LOWE  01:01:10.1 9:52 35 F MAULDIN SC    
238 2742 STEPHANIE ORRR  01:01:11.2 9:52 31 F TAYLORS SC    
239 2865 CATE WITHROW  01:01:28.0 9:55 40 F GREENVILLE SC    
240 2832 MANDY TOWNES  01:01:34.5 9:56 33 F GREENVILLE SC    
241 2529 AMY BORIS  01:01:40.6 9:57 46 F MOORE SC    
242 2601 JON FISHER  01:01:42.9 9:57 37 M GREER SC    
243 2540 BREANNA BUSH  01:01:45.2 9:58 29 F GREENVILLE SC    
244 2600 SUSAN FISCHER  01:01:47.0 9:58 36 F GREER SC    
245 2664 NATALIE KERNS  01:01:55.9 9:59 22 F GREENVILL SC    
246 2846 JULIA WADE  01:02:00.7 10:00 19 F GREER SC    
247 2839 JILL VAUGHN  01:02:10.3 10:02 32 F SIMPSONVILLE SC    
248 2528 STARR BOONE  01:02:15.2 10:02 49 F GREER SC    
249 2561 DELANE CROISSANT  01:02:16.0 10:03 36 F SIMPSONVILLE SC    
250 2909 ED THOMPSON  01:02:16.8 10:03 27 M GREENVILLE SC    
251 2586 MICHELLE DUNN  01:02:20.0 10:03 43 F TRAVELERS REST SC    
252 2566 JENNIFER DAVIS  01:02:26.1 10:04 37 F ROEBUCK SC    
253 2686 SHANNON LEWIS  01:02:48.9 10:08 28 F SIMPSONVILLE SC    
254 2546 ROBIN CARLOW  01:02:51.5 10:08 49 F SIMPSONVILLE SC    
255 2810 KATHRYN ST DENIS  01:02:53.3 10:09 44 F EASLEY SC    
256 2522 MONIQUE BEARDEN  01:03:04.8 10:10 32 F GREER SC    
257 2915 ROBERT PICKENS  01:03:05.6 10:10 35 M SPARTANBURG SC    
258 2591 MICHAEL EUDY  01:03:11.3 10:11 35 M GREER SC    
259 2575 ROBYN DICKS  01:03:12.5 10:12 39 F SIMPSONVILLE SC    
260 2819 LAURA STOKES  01:03:14.5 10:12 45 F PIEDMONT SC    
261 2887 JEFF KITTIE  01:03:18.1 10:13 25 M CLEMSON SC    
262 2621 KIRK GOELDNER  01:03:22.9 10:13 59 M GREENVILLE SC    
263 2553 CATHERINE CHEVES  01:03:22.9 10:13 40 F PAULINE SC    
264 2739 TAFFY ODOM  01:03:24.9 10:14 47 F SIMPSONVILLE SC    
265 2711 FRANK MCKERNAN  01:03:25.6 10:14 28 M RALEIGH NC    
266 2712 KRISTIN MCKERNAN  01:03:25.6 10:14 30 F RALEIGH NC    
267 2782 CHERYL RUSSELL  01:03:26.0 10:14 57 F GREER SC    
268 2572 ERIKA DEROBERTS  01:03:26.5 10:14 35 F FOUNTAIN INN SC    
269 2571 BRIAN DEROBERTS  01:03:26.8 10:14 34 M FOUNTAIN INN SC    
270 2695 TOYA LYLES  01:03:28.5 10:14 51 F SIMPSONVILLE SC    
271 2658 LINDSEY JOHNSON  01:03:28.9 10:14 28 F SIMPSONVILLE SC    
272 2861 MARY BETH WILLIAMS  01:03:41.3 10:16 23 F SPARTANBURG SC    
273 2920 TRENA MORRIS  01:03:46.3 10:17 38 F NEW LONDON NC    
274 2743 TODD OSTIEN  01:03:48.2 10:17 43 M CHARLOTTE NC    
275 2570 ANNE DEPALLE  01:03:55.3 10:19 42 F GREENVILLE SC    
276 2585 BRAD DUNCAN  01:03:59.0 10:19 32 M EASLEY SC    
277 2774 STACEY ROESCH  01:04:02.8 10:20 29 F EASLEY SC    
278 2635 JESSICA HALL  01:04:12.1 10:21 30 F GREENVILLE SC    
279 2767 ALEXANDRA RIEHM  01:04:14.0 10:22 21 F EASLEY SC    
280 2611 LYNN GETTYS  01:04:40.0 10:26 41 F PICKENS SC    
281 2595 JAMIE EXUM  01:04:55.0 10:28 40 M INMAN SC    
282 2506 EMIL ALEXOV  01:05:02.3 10:29 61 M EASLEY SC    
283 2652 GRETCHEN HUMERICKHOUSE  01:05:12.0 10:31 39 F GREER SC    
284 2868 CHRIS WROBEL  01:05:27.4 10:33 47 M GREENVILLE SC    
285 2768 KATE RITTENBERRY  01:05:27.7 10:33 42 F SIGNAL MT TN    
286 2816 KATHY STILL  01:05:48.4 10:37 51 F TAYLOR'S SC    
287 2671 BILL KNAPP  01:05:49.5 10:37 56 M SIMPSONVILLE SC    
288 2850 SARAH WATTERS  01:05:49.6 10:37 30 F SIMPSONVILLE SC    
289 2881 MEGAN MILLER  01:05:54.2 10:38 30 F GREENVILLE SC    
290 2633 LAUREN GULLEY  01:05:57.9 10:38 18 F GREENVILLE SC    
291 2665 AMY KILPATRICK  01:06:07.1 10:40 33 F GREENVILLE SC    
292 2502 TRENT ACKER  01:06:17.0 10:41 33 M GREENVILLE SC    
293 2896 SAMANTHA MONSON  01:06:23.3 10:42 26 F GREENVILLE SC    
294 2823 LAURA SUPRA  01:06:31.2 10:44 44 F SIMPSONVILLE SC    
295 2913 GREGG WELBORN  01:06:34.9 10:44 60 M HARTSVILLE SC    
296 2548 ANGELA CARTER  01:06:48.3 10:46 11 F PIEDMONT SC    
297 2859 DONYELLE WILKINS  01:06:51.4 10:47 37 F GREENVILLE SC    
298 2860 WALT WILKINS  01:06:51.7 10:47 38 M GREENVILLE SC    
299 2807 SABRINA SMITH  01:06:55.2 10:48 37 F TRAVELERS REST SC    
300 2646 KATIE HOSKINS  01:07:02.2 10:49 48 F GREER SC    
301 2798 KAREN SHAW  01:07:02.5 10:49 49 F GREER SC    
302 2843 TESS VIERS  01:07:13.5 10:50 31 F TAYLORS SC    
303 2833 DANH TRUONG  01:07:29.3 10:53 44 M GREENVILLE SC    
304 2880 LAURIEN HAYES  01:07:36.0 10:54 26 F BEAUFORT SC    
305 2717 CHRISTINA MILES  01:07:39.4 10:55 39 F GREER SC    
306 2720 JEANNE MOLLOY  01:07:40.5 10:55 43 F GREER SC    
307 2890 MICHAEL BOSTICK  01:07:49.2 10:56 35 M SIMPSONVILLE SC    
308 2597 SARAH FARRAR  01:07:49.5 10:56 36 F GREENVILLE SC    
309 2688 PAMELA LITZENBERGER  01:07:50.8 10:56 51 F GREER SC    
310 2817 RANDY STILL  01:08:33.3 11:03 62 M TAYLORS SC    
311 2614 KELLY GIBBY  01:08:36.4 11:04 39 F EASLEY SC    
312 2643 CARI HOLLADAY  01:08:45.5 11:05 30 F CENTRAL SC    
313 2921 AUTUMN CHEELY  01:08:46.7 11:05 38 F SENORA GA    
314 2632 CARRIE GRIMARD  01:09:03.3 11:08 42 F GREENVILLE SC    
315 2901 RHONDA FLINT  01:09:04.3 11:08 29 F WILLIAMSON SC    
316 2574 WHITNEYLANE DEWITT  01:09:26.5 11:12 27 F SIMPSONVILLE SC    
317 2706 BRANDY MAULDIN  01:09:30.1 11:13 31 F EASLEY SC    
318 2539 HEATHER BURTON  01:09:41.5 11:14 1 F GREER SC    
319 2645 LINDA HOOD  01:09:42.4 11:15 54 F TAYLORS SC    
320 2504 JULIE ALDEBOL  01:10:01.3 11:18 31 F GREENVILLE SC    
321 2663 SAMANTHA JONES  01:10:04.6 11:18 38 F EASLEY SC    
322 2535 VALERIE BROWN  01:10:22.1 11:21 30 F ANDERSON SC    
323 2812 BRAD STEHL  01:10:22.4 11:21 37 M GREENVILLE SC    
324 2524 BRETT BERGHEL  01:10:23.2 11:21 30 F GREENVILLE SC    
325 2847 PAM WALL  01:10:30.7 11:22 49 F SIMPSONVILLE SC    
326 2801 TAMMY SHIRTS  01:10:39.2 11:24 49 F LYMAN SC    
327 2700 PHYLLIS MANZER  01:10:43.4 11:24 44 F BOILING SPRINGS SC    
328 2734 LEE NELSON  01:10:46.0 11:25 35 M NEWRY SC    
329 2882 TAMMY HANSON  01:10:49.5 11:25 41 F TAYLORS SC    
330 2883 TRACY DRAGANIC  01:10:50.0 11:25 42 F GREENVILLE SC    
331 2818 JACOB STOKES  01:10:52.1 11:26 13 M PIEDMONT SC    
332 2748 THERESA PASCHAL  01:11:03.8 11:28 45 F GREER SC    
333 2741 ANETTE OPPERTSHAUSER  01:11:27.8 11:31 47 F SIMPSONVILLE SC    
334 2550 LISA CASSELL  01:11:31.2 11:32 41 F WOODRUFF SC    
335 2617 ANGELA GODFREY  01:11:33.8 11:32 36 F SIMPSONVILLE SC    
336 2505 STACY ALEXANDER  01:12:02.9 11:37 40 F GREENVILLE SC    
337 2851 JASON WEATHERS  01:12:45.7 11:44 41 M GREENVILLE SC    
338 2799 REGINA SHELLEY  01:13:10.2 11:48 45 F SIMPSONVILLE SC    
339 2598 MERLE FAULK  01:13:24.1 11:50 45 F GREER SC    
340 2800 TAL SHIRLEY  01:13:29.4 11:51 60 M EASLEY SC    
341 2866 JOHNNY WITHROW  01:15:03.1 12:06 35 M EASLEY SC    
342 2593 BROOK EVANS  01:15:09.7 12:07 15 F CENTRAL SC    
343 2594 KARLY EVANS  01:15:12.5 12:08 17 F CENTRAL SC    
344 2758 MARK PRICE  01:15:20.4 12:09 47 M PIEDMONT SC    
345 2592 ANGELA EVANS  01:15:40.9 12:12 37 F CENTRAL SC    
346 2584 STEPHANIA DOWNS  01:15:51.6 12:14 36 F SPARTANBURG SC    
347 2668 BILL KLINE  01:15:56.7 12:15 63 M GREENVILLE SC    
348 2641 QUATIKA HEYWARD  01:15:57.0 12:15 33 F GREENVILLE SC    
349 2563 SHELLY CULBERTSON  01:16:02.7 12:16 29 F GREENVILLE SC    
350 2907 KATHY BRADFORD  01:16:05.6 12:16 42 F TRAVELERS REST SC    
351 2790 THOMAS SCHALLER  01:16:11.9 12:17 42 M PIEDMONT SC    
352 2789 CARRIE SCHALLER  01:16:12.2 12:17 33 F PIEDMONT SC    
353 2766 MELANIE RICHARDS  01:17:01.1 12:25 46 F EASLEY SC    
354 2648 HANNAH HOWARD  01:17:16.2 12:28 29 F GREENVILLE SC    
355 2908 MARIKA ROBERTS  01:18:18.3 12:38 32 F GREER SC    
356 2878 SARA YOUNGQUIST  01:18:23.4 12:39 38 F SIMPSONVILLE SC    
357 2773 ELIZABETH ROESCH  01:18:59.9 12:44 30 F TRYON NC    
358 2537 JULIE BURKE  01:19:00.1 12:45 48 F TRYON NC    
359 2906 LISA ALDRICH  01:19:03.2 12:45 55 F GREER SC    
360 2830 KRISTY TILLEY  01:19:07.6 12:46 29 F ANDERSON SC    
361 2507 EKATERINA ALEXOVA  01:19:16.4 12:47 50 F EASLEY SC    
362 2784 TINA RENEE SANDOVAL  01:19:19.2 12:48 40 F SIMPSONVILLE SC    
363 2716 MELODY MEISENBACH  01:19:19.3 12:48 41 F GREENVILLE SC    
364 2867 JANE WITOWSKI  01:19:49.8 12:52 56 F GREENVILLE SC    
365 2679 JENNIE LAWSON  01:20:17.4 12:57 40 F SPARTANBURG SC    
366 2710 MANDY MCCURRY  01:20:18.2 12:57 33 F TAYLORS SC    
367 2821 EMILY STRICKLAND  01:25:01.9 13:43 41 F SIMPSONVILLE SC    
368 2863 SARAH WILLIAMS  01:25:02.0 13:43 30 F GREER SC    
369 2777 NICOLE ROUSE  01:25:38.7 13:49 40 F GREENVILLE SC    
370 2914 AUDREY DAVIS  01:25:40.8 13:49 52 F GREER SC    
371 2608 JEANEAN GARRETT  01:26:46.5 13:59 50 F GREENVILLE SC    
372 2514 DAWN BANISTER  01:26:52.5 14:01 38 F GREER SC    
373 2752 ROB PHILLIPS  01:26:52.5 14:01 42 M SIMPSONVILLE SC    
374 2870 CHRISTINA ZOLTOWSKI  01:29:19.3 14:24 43 F GREENVILLE SC    
375 2508 APRIL ALLEN  01:37:49.9 15:47 28 F GREENVILLE SC    
                     
                     
                     
                     
                     
  Top Males Overall in 10K division.                
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State    
1 2804 BRYSON SMITH  00:36:50.8 5:56 24 M GREENVILLE SC    
2 2825 ELLIOTT TAYLOR  00:38:24.6 6:12 31 M GREENVILLE SC    
3 57 JOSEPH BARNETT  00:39:38.9 6:24 27 M GREENVILLE SC    
                     
  Top Females Overall in 10K division.                
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State    
1 2899 JODY WERNER  00:41:32.3 6:42 37 F SIMPSONVILLE SC    
2 2923 CAROLINE JENNINGS  00:42:15.8 6:49 17 F GREENVILLE SC    
3 2581 ALYSSA DOLL  00:44:33.9 7:11 19 F DILLSBURG PA    
                     
  Top Male Masters in 10K division.                
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State    
1 2805 GORDON SMITH  00:42:38.7 6:53 49 M ANDERSON SC    
2 2751 ED PETERMAN  00:43:16.9 6:59 46 M PICKENS SC    
3 2872 MATT COTTRELL  00:43:59.2 7:06 45 M SIMPSONVILLE SC    
                     
  Top Female Masters in 10K division.                
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State    
1 2874 JANE GODWIN  00:47:57.9 7:44 53 F GREENVILLE SC    
2 2501 ZOMARY ACEVEDO  00:50:48.6 8:12 40 F SIMPSONVILLE SC    
3 2912 KITI SUMMEY  00:51:17.2 8:16 46 F GREER SC    
                     
  Top Male Grand Masters in 10K division.              
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State    
1 2829 REID THOMAS  00:44:38.5 7:12 50 M SENECA SC    
2 2555 BOB CLARY  00:46:38.4 7:31 52 M MAULDIN SC    
3 2898 DAVID GODWIN  00:47:58.0 7:44 53 M GREENVILLE SC    
                     
  Top Female Grand Masters in 10K division.              
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State    
1 2809 JUDITH SPIVEY  00:52:06.8 8:24 52 F GREENVILLE SC    
2 2549 KIMM CASON  00:54:46.7 8:50 52 F PELZER SC    
3 2567 DIANNE DAY  00:58:52.5 9:30 51 F TRAVELERS REST SC    
                     
                     
                     
  Male 14 and under in division 10K                
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State    
1 2818 JACOB STOKES  01:10:52.1 11:26 13 M PIEDMONT SC    
                     
  Male 15-19 in division 10K                
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State    
1 2877 ANGEL MORALES  00:42:52.9 6:55 15 M GREER SC    
2 2888 KRAE BAUMGARDNER  00:56:59.4 9:11 16 M GREENVILLE SC    
3 2547 SCOTT CARLOW  00:59:05.7 9:32 15 M SIMPSONVILLE SC    
                     
  Male 20-24 in division 10K                
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State    
1 2558 DONALD CONE  00:41:58.0 6:46 24 M GREENVILLE SC    
2 2918 STEPHEN LOPEZ  00:44:30.9 7:11 22 M JONESBOROUGH      
3 2759 DAMIEN PRIGENT  00:45:06.5 7:16 24 M GREENVILLE SC    
                     
  Male 25-29 in division 10K                
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State    
1 2886 JON STOEHR  00:39:57.9 6:27 28 M GREER SC    
2 2828 IAN THOMAS  00:41:57.4 6:46 28 M GREENVILLE SC    
3 2732 JOSH NELSON  00:43:46.7 7:04 29 M GAFFNEY SC    
                     
  Male 30-34 in division 10K                
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State    
1 2922 SEAN MCELVEEN  00:43:03.0 6:57 34 M GREER SC    
2 2841 TRAVIS VAUGHN  00:44:33.0 7:11 32 M BOILING SPRINGS SC    
3 2776 BEN ROLING  00:44:43.7 7:13 33 M GREER SC    
                     
  Male 35-39 in division 10K                
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State    
1 2576 BRICE DILLE  00:42:10.5 6:48 38 M GREER SC    
2 2884 DESI DUNKER  00:42:33.6 6:52 35 M GREENVILLE SC    
3 2714 BRENT MCNEIL  00:43:02.1 6:56 36 M GREENVILLE SC    
                     
  Male 40-44 in division 10K                
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State    
1 2701 DARIN MARKFORD  00:50:54.9 8:13 41 M SIMPSONVILLE SC    
2 2580 DAVID DINDINGER  00:51:22.0 8:17 44 M SIMPSONVILLE SC    
3 2552 CHET CHEA  00:52:00.5 8:23 43 M GREENVILLE SC    
                     
  Male 45-49 in division 10K                
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State    
1 2772 STEVE ROBBINS  00:43:59.9 7:06 48 M EASLEY SC    
2 2660 STEVE JOHNSON  00:44:09.4 7:07 47 M PIEDMONT SC    
3 2523 MARK BENNETT  00:47:36.1 7:41 45 M GREENVILLE SC    
                     
  Male 50-54 in division 10K                
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State    
1 2895 BO MAHAFFEY  00:51:16.6 8:16 51 M EASLEY SC    
2 2892 DANIEL LEFITZ  00:52:16.9 8:26 51 M GREENVILLE SC    
3 2599 LUKE FINLAY  00:55:15.7 8:55 53 M SIMPSONVILLE SC    
                     
  Male 55-59 in division 10K                
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State    
1 2842 MICHAEL VICKERY  00:52:24.1 8:27 56 M WILLIAMSTON SC    
2 2785 ANDY SANSBURY  00:53:42.2 8:40 59 M SPARTANBURG SC    
3 2603 TOM FORAL  00:55:55.5 9:01 57 M CHADRO NE    
                     
  Male 60-64 in division 10K                
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State    
1 2702 JOE EARL MARSHALL  00:48:39.8 7:51 60 M GREENWOOD SC    
2 2666 RANDY KIMLIN  00:53:17.5 8:36 63 M SIMPSONVILLE SC    
3 2662 DANNY JONES  00:55:50.9 9:00 64 M GREEBWOOD SC    
                     
  Female 14 and under in division 10K                
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State    
1 2588 SHANNON DUNN  00:54:59.3 8:52 14 F EASLEY SC    
2 2548 ANGELA CARTER  01:06:48.3 10:46 11 F PIEDMONT SC    
                     
  Female 15-19 in division 10K                
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State    
1 2703 SUSANNAH MARSHALL  00:46:49.4 7:33 18 F WAYNESBORO PA    
2 2515 EMMA BARBAGALLO  00:49:57.3 8:03 19 F NEWTOWN PA    
3 2916 SARAH STAFFORD  00:50:51.9 8:12 19 F SIMPSONVILLE SC    
                     
  Female 20-24 in division 10K                
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State    
1 2721 KATIE MONEY  00:46:39.2 7:31 24 F EASLEY SC    
2 2762 AUBREY REAGAN  00:49:29.8 7:59 22 F GREER SC    
3 2527 JAMIE BOARD  00:49:53.4 8:03 22 F GREENVILLE SC    
                     
  Female 25-29 in division 10K                
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State    
1 2624 BRITTANY GORDON  00:48:14.8 7:47 25 F CHARLESTON SC    
2 2792 NATALIE SCHEMBRA  00:48:15.1 7:47 27 F LANDRUM SC    
3 2765 HILARY RICHARDS  00:49:16.9 7:57 29 F SIMSPONVILLE SC    
                     
  Female 30-34 in division 10K                
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State    
1 2583 KELLY DORIOT  00:45:29.2 7:20 33 F PELZER SC    
2 2727 KERRY MUENCH  00:45:43.7 7:22 34 F SIMPSONVILLE SC    
3 2639 ROBIN HENDERSON  00:48:46.8 7:52 34 F GREENVILLE SC    
                     
  Female 35-39 in division 10K                
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State    
1 2667 NATOSHA KISSINGER  00:49:15.2 7:57 38 F GREER SC    
2 2676 SHARLAN KOZAK  00:50:47.7 8:11 36 F EASLEY SC    
3 2616 JENNIFER GIBSON  00:51:16.2 8:16 37 F SIMPSONVILLE SC    
                     
  Female 40-44 in division 10K                
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State    
1 2803 TRACY SMALLIDGE  00:52:42.6 8:30 41 F SIMPSONVILLE SC    
2 2707 JENNIFER MAZE  00:52:45.2 8:30 41 F GREENWOOD SC    
3 2615 DEANNA GIBSON  00:55:07.7 8:53 42 F GREER SC    
                     
  Female 45-49 in division 10K                
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State    
1 2536 NANCY BUBANICH  00:52:11.4 8:25 47 F GREER SC    
2 2680 CARLA LEA  00:53:22.1 8:36 48 F GREENVILLE SC    
3 2876 LOUISE LAGANIERE  00:53:53.2 8:41 48 F GREENVILLE SC    
                     
  Female 50-54 in division 10K                
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State    
1 2802 KAMM SHOAF  00:59:06.4 9:32 52 F PIEDMONT SC    
2 2653 MIMI HUNT  00:59:42.3 9:38 53 F SENECA SC    
3 2695 TOYA LYLES  01:03:28.5 10:14 51 F SIMPSONVILLE SC    
                     
  Female 55-59 in division 10K                
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Pace Age Gender City State    
1 2602 ROBYN FORAL  00:59:59.3 9:40 58 F CHADRON NE    
2 2636 MARY HASELDEN  01:00:34.4 9:46 56 F GREENVILLE SC    
3 2782 CHERYL RUSSELL  01:03:26.0 10:14 57 F GREER SC