online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

RACE FOR THE CURE RESULTS on Oct. 20, 2012, 8 a.m.

RACE FOR THE CURE LOWCOUNTRY              
OCTOBER 20TH 2012              
                   
USATF # SC11018DW              
                   
                   
Timing Questions:  Scott@go-greenevents.com            
                   
OVERALL RESULTS                
                   
Place Bib # Name Gun Time Chip Time Pace Age Gender City St
1 9140 MICHAEL BANKS 0:16:11 0:16:11 5:13 26 M CHAS SC
2 3904 ANDREW HANKO 0:16:18 0:16:18 5:15 24 M MT PLEASANT SC
3 9377 ERIC ASHTON 0:16:28 0:16:28 5:19 44 M COLUMBIA SC
4 8587 JAY UPCHURCH 0:16:34 0:16:34 5:21 34 M CHAS SC
5 9198 JASON BRYAN 0:17:09 0:17:09 5:32 27 M CHAS SC
6 3068 CHRIS BAILEY 0:17:18 0:17:18 5:35 22 M CHAS SC
7 9214 CHRISTIAN WIDENHOUSE 0:17:26 0:17:25 5:37 16 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
8 8524 JEFFREY TEREBEY 0:17:55 0:17:55 5:47 23 M GOOSE CREEK SC
9 9261 MATTHEW DEVILLERS 0:18:09 0:18:09 5:51 24 M MT PLEASANT SC
10 4783 ALEX RIGHI 0:18:41 0:18:41 6:02 18 M CHAS SC
11 4881 BROCK SCHNUTE 0:18:48 0:18:47 6:04 31 M CHAS SC
12 9222 ERIC HANSEN 0:18:52 0:18:49 6:04 40 M MT PLEASANT SC
13 7391 STEPHEN GILLETTE 0:18:51 0:18:51 6:05 14 M N CHAS SC
14 9483 ED HUGHES 0:19:15 0:19:15 6:13 51 M GREER SC
15 7102 WILL BURRIS 0:19:17 0:19:17 6:13 28 M CHAS SC
16 9045 MICHAEL FLOURNOY 0:19:21 0:19:19 6:14 28 M MT PLEASANT SC
17 6049 HOLLIS MALLORY 0:19:22 0:19:20 6:14 30 M MT PLEASANT SC
18 9322 KURT STIEBY 0:19:32 0:19:31 6:18 16 M CHAS SC
19 9378 KATHRYN ASHTON 0:19:35 0:19:35 6:19 30 F COLUMBIA SC
20 3545 AL DEVEAUX 0:19:47 0:19:38 6:20 30 M MT PLEASANT SC
21 4374 ANDREW MATHER 0:20:05 0:19:39 6:20 25 M COLUMBIA SC
22 9409 JORDAN WIGGER 0:21:53 0:19:43 6:22 19 M SUMMERVILLE SC
23 9220 MICHAEL SEEKINGS 0:19:44 0:19:44 6:22 52 M CHAS SC
24 3374 AUSTIN CLEWIS 0:20:04 0:20:04 6:28 16 M MONCKS CORNER SC
25 3597 JACOB DRIGGERS 0:20:07 0:20:07 6:29 37 M DANIEL ISLE SC
26 5352 JOSEPH SANBORN 0:20:09 0:20:08 6:30 17 M GOOSE CREEK SC
27 5080 TRACE HALL 0:20:26 0:20:13 6:31 16 M MT PLEASANT SC
28 9321 RYAN DRESDEN 0:20:14 0:20:13 6:31 18 M MONCKS CORNER SC
29 4067 SARA JENKINS 0:20:17 0:20:15 6:32 34 F DANIEL ISLE SC
30 6388 DAVE LEE 0:20:18 0:20:15 6:32 33 M CHAS SC
31 5088 KYLE MCGUE 0:20:25 0:20:19 6:33 15 M ISLE OF PALMS SC
32 4932 KYLE SIEFRING 0:20:20 0:20:20 6:34 23 M N CHAS SC
33 5161 BEN LENGERRICH 0:20:24 0:20:23 6:35 35 M GOOSE CREEK SC
34 9500 MARK ENTERLINE 0:20:28 0:20:27 6:36 27 M CHARLESTON SC
35 4587 DON OSWALT 0:20:33 0:20:33 6:38 48 M CHAS SC
36 9092 JASPER COOKE 0:20:47 0:20:35 6:38 26 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
37 6829 ERIC WALMET 0:20:42 0:20:37 6:39 38 M N CHAS SC
38 8448 MICHAEL STEFANIK 0:20:38 0:20:38 6:39 26 M CHAS SC
39 7394 NICK L'AMOREAUX 0:20:41 0:20:41 6:40 15 M N CHAS SC
40 6579 MATT MCPHEELY 0:20:47 0:20:46 6:42 30 M MT PLEASANT SC
41 6822 ERIK RIPPLE 0:20:49 0:20:47 6:42 42 M N CHAS SC
42 4210 RYAN LABAN 0:20:52 0:20:52 6:44 15 M CHAS SC
43 6274 JASON WILSON 0:20:53 0:20:53 6:44 22 M CHAS SC
44 8728 BRAD WILHOIT 0:20:53 0:20:53 6:44 34 M CHAS SC
45 9260 THOMAS WALTON 0:20:57 0:20:56 6:45 17 M CHAS SC
46 6316 TYRONE STEPHENS 0:21:03 0:20:58 6:46 40 M WALTERBORO SC
47 5273 CATHERINE LEE 0:21:09 0:21:05 6:48 14 F KIAWAH ISLAND SC
48 8319 JACOB KELLER 0:21:12 0:21:09 6:49 21 M CHAS SC
49 9408 SHELDON MELVIN 0:23:21 0:21:11 6:50 18 M ELGIN SC
50 9285 DAVID SHUE 0:21:22 0:21:14 6:51 35 M CHAS SC
51 4798 KERRY ROBINSON 0:21:17 0:21:16 6:52 52 F YONGES ISLE SC
52 9459 ALLISON GABLE 0:21:37 0:21:22 6:54 26 F CHARLESTON SC
53 4508 JUSTIN MULLINIX 0:21:28 0:21:27 6:55 28 M JOHNS ISLE SC
54 9582 DANIEL PATRICK 0:21:30 0:21:27 6:55 23 M CAYCE SC
55 3033 DANIEL ANDERSON 0:21:34 0:21:33 6:57 29 M CHAS SC
56 6842 SUSAN BROOKS 0:21:35 0:21:34 6:57 25 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
57 8410 ANDREW SONDERMARK 0:21:41 0:21:34 6:57 28 M CHAS SC
58 7046 CARSON MARR 0:21:43 0:21:37 6:58 14 M MT PLEASANT SC
59 4926 TONY SHULER 0:21:42 0:21:41 6:59 54 M CHAS SC
60 3918 GISELLE HARRINGTON 0:21:51 0:21:43 7:00 24 F CHAS SC
61 9288 DAVID ALBENBERG 0:21:45 0:21:45 7:01 49 M CHAS SC
62 5344 ROBERT CONLEY 0:21:57 0:21:48 7:02 47 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
63 6419 EDWARD HOLT 0:21:54 0:21:51 7:03 43 M MT PLEASANT SC
64 8871 CARSON WARREN 0:22:03 0:21:55 7:04 21 M MT PLEASANT SC
65 3511 ZACH DAVIS 0:22:02 0:22:02 7:06 14 M MT PLEASANT SC
66 4712 NICHOLAS PUCIATY 0:22:06 0:22:02 7:06 22 M CHAS SC
67 3782 NICHOLE GEBHART 0:22:09 0:22:03 7:07 32 F SAINT AUGUSTINE FL
68 3900 CHRIS HANDAL 0:22:12 0:22:03 7:07 51 M CHAS SC
69 8881 DENNIS BRESNAHAN 0:22:08 0:22:08 7:08 52 M HOLLY HILL SC
70 9264 MAX GREIMAN 0:22:09 0:22:09 7:09 18 M IOP SC
71 6464 JOSHUA HAUGH 0:22:11 0:22:11 7:09 36 M SUMMERVILLE SC
72 7077 CHILDS SMITH 0:22:12 0:22:12 7:10 40 M CHAS SC
73 5079 CARLY HALL 0:22:21 0:22:21 7:13 12 F MT PLEASANT SC
74 2111 KAREN BROWN 0:22:36 0:22:26 7:14 55 F CHAS SC
75 3265 JACK BUCHANAN 0:22:27 0:22:27 7:15 44 M MT PLEASANT SC
76 6993 KYLE RUSSO 0:22:28 0:22:28 7:15 31 M CHAS SC
77 9436 CHRISTOPHER JONES 0:22:38 0:22:29 7:15 19 M SUMMERVILLE SC
78 9515 JACKSON PINNEY 0:22:33 0:22:33 7:16 18 M MT PLEASANT SC
79 3090 AUSTIN BARRINGTON 0:23:02 0:22:34 7:17 16 M ISLE OF PALMS SC
80 3308 MEAGAN CARAWAY 0:22:37 0:22:35 7:17 13 F MT PLEASANT SC
81 9029 ALAN KENNINGTON 0:22:39 0:22:35 7:17 43 M CHAS SC
82 8032 JOHN G MCGUE 0:22:46 0:22:39 7:18 49 M ISLE OF PALMS SC
83 8943 JASON ODELL 0:22:53 0:22:40 7:19 12 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
84 6228 JAY JEHL 0:22:42 0:22:42 7:19 30 M CHAS SC
85 5779 SHAMUS GILLEN 0:22:56 0:22:44 7:20 38 M CHAS SC
86 9282 DEXTER JENKS 0:22:50 0:22:46 7:21 21 M CHAS SC
87 5922 JOHN CILLIE 0:22:55 0:22:55 7:24 25 M N CHAS SC
88 8944 DYLAN ODELL 0:22:56 0:22:56 7:24 11 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
89 4241 DANIEL LARISEY 0:27:50 0:22:57 7:24 27 M CHAS SC
90 6222 MARK WILTSE 0:23:24 0:22:57 7:24 24 M BELLE MEAD NJ
91 7944 JANE BLITZ 0:23:01 0:22:59 7:25 53 F PRINCETON NJ
92 6047 THOMAS HAHM 0:23:11 0:23:01 7:25 43 M MT PLEASANT SC
93 8347 TYLER PEDERSEN 0:23:05 0:23:01 7:25 20 M CHAS SC
94 4232 JORDAN LANE 0:23:02 0:23:02 7:26 17 F N CHAS SC
95 9397 BRIAN DOPSON 0:25:15 0:23:02 7:26 20 M ROSWELL GA
96 9106 MATTHEW FURQAN 0:23:04 0:23:04 7:26 30 M HANAHAN SC
97 9327 JEFF CODY 0:23:06 0:23:06 7:27 38 M CHAS SC
98 9398 NICHOLAS GROSSI 0:25:16 0:23:06 7:27 18 M CHARLESTON SC
99 5878 RANDY BRITTINGHAM 0:23:15 0:23:07 7:27 21 M CHAS SC
100 8380 ROBERT THOMAS 0:23:11 0:23:07 7:27 19 M CHARLOTTESVILLE VA
101 6004 AMY HYATT 0:31:52 0:23:14 7:30 41 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
102 9247 MEREDITH HUDACKO 0:23:16 0:23:14 7:30 35 F CHAS SC
103 9268 ANDREW COOK 0:23:18 0:23:15 7:30 47 M BELMONT NC
104 9383 EMMA FRIEDMAN 0:23:17 0:23:15 7:30 14 F MT PLEASANT SC
105 3318 ADAM CARROLL 0:23:26 0:23:16 7:30 21 M GOOSE CREEK SC
106 4929 DYLAN SIDES 0:23:17 0:23:16 7:30 16 M GOOSE CREEK SC
107 5923 LANA CILLIE 0:23:18 0:23:18 7:31 26 F N CHAS SC
108 5261 LILLIAN CIANY 0:23:29 0:23:20 7:32 30 F MT PLEASANT SC
109 9543 KYLE SMITH 0:24:42 0:23:20 7:32 21 M GREER SC
110 6830 ELIZABETH CARSON 0:24:44 0:23:22 7:32 28 F MT PLEASANT SC
111 9077 ROB PARKMAN 0:23:36 0:23:27 7:34 40 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
112 5177 ADRIAN SEARLES 0:23:31 0:23:28 7:34 15 M SUMMERVILLE SC
113 4035 LESLIE IARIA 0:23:35 0:23:33 7:36 36 F CHAS SC
114 9320 ELIZABETH RUSSLER 0:23:39 0:23:34 7:36 14 F CHAS SC
115 7612 CHARLES HEIDEL 0:24:02 0:23:35 7:36 29 M CHAS SC
116 9028 GAGE KENNINGTON 0:23:43 0:23:40 7:38 10 M CHAS SC
117 9042 LIAM HUTCHINSON 0:23:49 0:23:42 7:39 22 M CHAS SC
118 8307 RAY HORNING 0:24:03 0:23:43 7:39 19 M CHAS SC
119 9161 SARAH SHEAFER 0:24:03 0:23:43 7:39 20 F CHAS SC
120 4287 JEFFREY LIEGL 0:23:44 0:23:44 7:39 35 M CHAS SC
121 8324 RYAN LADERS 0:23:47 0:23:44 7:39 19 M CHAS SC
122 3739 MARK FREEMAN 0:23:58 0:23:45 7:40 49 M MT PLEASANT SC
123 4850 DARIUS SAMII 0:26:06 0:23:46 7:40 30 M GREENVILLE SC
124 9120 JOSHUA PASCUA 0:23:48 0:23:46 7:40 26 M CHULA VISTA CA
125 4018 KATIE HUFFMAN 0:23:52 0:23:48 7:41 31 F SUMMERVILLE SC
126 5389 BRYAN CRABTREE 0:23:55 0:23:48 7:41 36 M MT PLEASANT SC
127 9183 ED VILT 0:23:48 0:23:48 7:41 52 M MT PLEASANT SC
128 9022 WILL COFFEY 0:23:49 0:23:49 7:41 45 M MT PLEASANT SC
129 8523 CHRIS TEPATTI 0:25:14 0:23:50 7:41 27 M LADSON SC
130 9393 ZACHARY YOUNG 0:26:06 0:23:53 7:42 18 M BRENSEN GA
131 9391 MICHAEL NELEMS 0:26:06 0:23:54 7:43 18 M SUWANEE SC
132 3249 PAUL BROWN 0:24:08 0:23:59 7:44 39 M MT PLEASANT SC
133 5674 RILEY PHELPS 0:25:16 0:24:00 7:45 25 M CHAS SC
134 7469 JIM CHAMBERS 0:24:12 0:24:00 7:45 39 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
135 8942 JAY ODELL 0:24:17 0:24:01 7:45 44 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
136 3134 BRANDON BERNHEISEL 0:24:11 0:24:05 7:46 27 M LADSON SC
137 5265 AUDREY HAMILTON 0:24:11 0:24:06 7:46 14 F MT PLEASANT SC
138 6386 LISA ENFINGER 0:24:29 0:24:08 7:47 42 F JOHNS ISLAND SC
139 9649 STEPHAN ARMSTRONG 0:24:10 0:24:08 7:47 36 M CHARLESTON SC
140 7032 DAVID ELLISON 0:24:15 0:24:09 7:47 53 M CHAS SC
141 9306 ADAM SCHNEIDER 0:24:10 0:24:10 7:48 32 M CHAS SC
142 5269 BAILEY HORN 0:24:17 0:24:12 7:48 15 F CHAS SC
143 8578 CHARLIE TURNER 0:24:17 0:24:12 7:48 33 M DANIEL ISLE SC
144 3360 DANIEL CLAPPER 0:24:13 0:24:13 7:49 59 M CHAS SC
145 5250 ISABELLA ALFARO 0:24:13 0:24:13 7:49 17 F CHAS SC
146 3687 JULIO FELIZ 0:24:16 0:24:16 7:50 39 M SAN GERMAN PR
147 8682 SEAN WELSH 0:24:17 0:24:17 7:50 32 M MT PLEASANT SC
148 6697 CRYSTAL BETTINGER 0:24:18 0:24:18 7:50 31 F LADSON SC
149 7113 GEWN REYNOLDS 0:24:18 0:24:18 7:50 55 F CHAS SC
150 9017 MICHAEL GOLDSTEIN 0:24:27 0:24:21 7:51 63 M MONROE NC
151 5876 CHRISTOPHER SAKMAR 0:25:45 0:24:22 7:52 21 M JONESTOWN PA
152 7004 TRADD BASTIAN 0:24:46 0:24:23 7:52 29 M MT PLEASANT SC
153 3023 BREN ALLEN 0:24:24 0:24:24 7:52 20 M CHAS SC
154 4291 HOLLY LIMBERT 0:24:28 0:24:24 7:52 37 F MT PLEASANT SC
155 5640 RUTLEDGE BAKER 0:24:25 0:24:25 7:53 31 M MT PLEASANT SC
156 6844 ANDREW SANBORN 0:24:33 0:24:25 7:53 15 M GOOSE CREEK SC
157 8196 MARK MICHEL 0:24:30 0:24:26 7:53 43 M MT PLEASANT SC
158 7862 KATE HOWDYSHELL 0:24:27 0:24:27 7:53 33 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
159 6087 RICH STEWART 0:26:39 0:24:29 7:54 42 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
160 9062 ROBERT BURRIS 0:24:37 0:24:29 7:54 56 M SUMMERVILLE SC
161 4657 STACEY PIERCE 0:24:33 0:24:32 7:55 40 F SUMMERVILLE SC
162 6703 JAKE FINCH 0:24:37 0:24:37 7:56 11 M MT PLEASANT SC
163 3348 SARAH CHAUVIN 0:25:08 0:24:38 7:57 35 F MT PLEASANT SC
164 4806 BRYAN RODWELL 0:24:39 0:24:39 7:57 36 M CHAS SC
165 4679 TAYLOR POLK 0:24:41 0:24:41 7:58 20 F AIKEN SC
166 8638 NICHOLAS WALLING 0:25:42 0:24:41 7:58 23 M SUMMERVILLE SC
167 5421 BRYON VOYER 0:24:52 0:24:42 7:58 29 M CHAS SC
168 6910 CALLIE TEMKIN 0:24:52 0:24:47 7:59 11 F CHAS SC
169 3969 RAMON HERNANDEZ 0:24:52 0:24:52 8:01 44 M SUMMERVILLE SC
170 9155 SUZIE GERMAIN 0:25:17 0:24:52 8:01 52 F CARMEL IN
171 6194 DAN BOUGHTON 0:26:18 0:24:53 8:02 50 M RESTON VA
172 8213 ERIC PEASE 0:25:03 0:24:53 8:02 29 M MT PLEASANT SC
173 9178 JENNIFER SKINNER 0:25:23 0:24:53 8:02 33 F MT PLEASANT SC
174 8892 LORI GERDING 0:24:59 0:24:54 8:02 42 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
175 4248 KRISTEN LAWRENCE 0:25:07 0:24:55 8:02 23 F CHAS SC
176 4393 ANDREW MCCARTNEY 0:26:31 0:24:55 8:02 19 M CLEMSON SC
177 4980 DEANNA SMITH 0:24:55 0:24:55 8:02 42 F DANIEL ISLE SC
178 5951 RICK ADAMS 0:25:01 0:24:56 8:03 55 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
179 8474 MAEGEN STOKES 0:24:56 0:24:56 8:03 27 F CHAS SC
180 5173 MIGUEL ORTIZ 0:24:57 0:24:57 8:03 33 M GOOSE CREEK SC
181 5873 CAMERON CHILDS 0:26:20 0:24:57 8:03 22 M CINCINNATI OH
182 3465 NICOLAS CRISANTO 0:24:59 0:24:59 8:04 16 M GOOSE CREEK SC
183 8488 ALAN STRUBLE 0:25:03 0:24:59 8:04 65 M HANAHAN SC
184 7278 MICHAEL BOYLE 0:25:09 0:25:00 8:04 44 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
185 3379 REID COBB 0:25:28 0:25:01 8:04 14 M CHAS SC
186 6240 SYDNEY LESSARD 0:25:32 0:25:03 8:05 15 F SUMMERVILLE SC
187 9266 REGINALD GRANT 0:26:14 0:25:03 8:05 25 M N CHAS SC
188 9567 MICHAEL CRONK 0:25:03 0:25:03 8:05 59 M SUMMERVILLE SC
189 3221 MATT BRENNAN 0:25:07 0:25:05 8:05 16 M MONCKS CORNER SC
190 7892 TONY LILLY 0:25:05 0:25:05 8:05 15 M MONCKS CORNER SC
191 8940 SUZANNE LEWIS 0:25:11 0:25:07 8:06 41 F CHAS SC
192 5540 STEVEN HUSKEY 0:25:09 0:25:09 8:07 24 M CHAS SC
193 3851 VIRGINIA GREENE 0:25:34 0:25:10 8:07 27 F CHAS SC
194 6923 STERLING BRADY 0:25:11 0:25:11 8:07 24 M CHAS SC
195 6925 CLAYTON BURROUS 0:25:11 0:25:11 8:07 28 M MT PLEASANT SC
196 9407 NICHOLAS KITER 0:27:27 0:25:11 8:07 19 M RADKINVILLE NC
197 3358 CODY CINHART 0:25:20 0:25:13 8:08 20 M WEST ASHLEY SC
198 9032 WAYNE NESBITT 0:25:26 0:25:14 8:08 43 M ORANGEBURG SC
199 9286 MATTHEW MODICA 0:25:34 0:25:14 8:08 56 M MT PLEASANT SC
200 8687 ROD WESSINGER 0:25:24 0:25:16 8:09 51 M DANIEL ISLE SC
201 4461 RYAN MIMS 0:25:17 0:25:17 8:09 22 M CHAS SC
202 4580 BRITTANY ORR 0:25:17 0:25:17 8:09 25 F BLUFFTON SC
203 9400 JOHN DUANE 0:27:26 0:25:17 8:09 20 M HILTON HEAD SC
204 7114 ELYSSA SNELGROVE 0:25:22 0:25:18 8:10 42 F CHAS SC
205 8126 KRISTEN COBB 0:25:18 0:25:18 8:10 26 F MT PLEASANT SC
206 4310 MONICA LOVASZ 0:25:28 0:25:19 8:10 38 F MT PLEASANT SC
207 7590 DEVIN CHIDESTER 0:25:25 0:25:19 8:10 32 M MT PLEASANT SC
208 9487 JOHN GIBBS 0:26:26 0:25:20 8:10 34 M CHARLESTON SC
209 8323 ERIK KLEIN 0:25:25 0:25:21 8:11 18 M BINGHAMTON NY
210 9160 LEAH SUTHERLAND 0:25:51 0:25:22 8:11 20 F CHAS SC
211 6845 GREG SANBORN 0:25:32 0:25:24 8:12 37 M GOOSE CREEK SC
212 9651 ROBERT VAN NEWKIRK 0:25:24 0:25:24 8:12 43 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
213 3195 BRAD BOWNS 0:27:22 0:25:27 8:13 21 M BURT MI
214 8198 ANDREW PRESTON 0:25:37 0:25:28 8:13 26 M CHAS SC
215 4358 TARA MARLOWE 0:25:29 0:25:29 8:13 27 F HANAHAN SC
216 6218 LINDSAY JOYNER 0:26:53 0:25:29 8:13 28 F MT PLEASANT SC
217 9313 TIFFANY MOYE 0:25:39 0:25:29 8:13 35 F MT PLEASANT SC
218 4542 JEFFREY NEAL 0:25:30 0:25:30 8:14 37 M CHAS SC
219 5459 MARK FITTS 0:25:32 0:25:32 8:14 51 M WANDO SC
220 4043 HEATHER ISBELL 0:25:33 0:25:33 8:15 22 F N CHAS SC
221 4245 KELLYE LAVERA 0:25:48 0:25:33 8:15 26 F DANIEL ISLE SC
222 3621 MICHAEL DURANT 0:25:34 0:25:34 8:15 42 M N CHAS SC
223 6815 KELLYE HAFNER 0:25:45 0:25:34 8:15 43 F N CHAS SC
224 8344 RENN OSBORNE 0:25:39 0:25:34 8:15 18 M CHAS SC
225 8124 ADAM BAILEY 0:25:35 0:25:35 8:15 23 M CHAS SC
226 4132 RANDY KASTEN 0:26:52 0:25:36 8:15 51 M CHAS SC
227 3530 CHRISTEN DELLETT 0:27:16 0:25:37 8:16 34 F MT PLEASANT SC
228 4606 SCOTT PARKHURST 0:25:38 0:25:38 8:16 36 M MT PLEASANT SC
229 7518 STACEY DAVIS 0:26:54 0:25:38 8:16 33 M GOOSE CREEK SC
230 8364 ANDREW SMITH 0:25:38 0:25:38 8:16 22 M ANDERSON SC
231 9551 GARY ZINK 0:25:43 0:25:38 8:16 42 M MONKS CORNER SC
232 3121 TALISA BELL 0:25:39 0:25:39 8:16 23 F LADSON SC
233 7112 JEFF PARRISH 0:25:44 0:25:40 8:17 26 M CHAS SC
234 5838 DARRELL LEAPHART 0:25:40 0:25:40 8:14:00 36 M JOHNS ISLAND SC
235 4800 MIKEY ROBINSON 0:25:41 0:25:41 8:17 11 M SUMMERVILLE SC
236 6237 TREVOR BOGGESS 0:25:51 0:25:41 8:17 23 M CHAS SC
237 5628 ROB WOODUL 0:25:54 0:25:44 8:18 40 M MT PLEASANT SC
238 6115 WILLIAM BOICE 0:25:50 0:25:45 8:18 46 M MT PLEASANT SC
239 8769 AUBREY WINKLER 0:25:55 0:25:45 8:18 19 F N. CHAS SC
240 9404 SHANE LEE 0:28:00 0:25:45 8:18 21 M WESST COLUMBIA SC
241 5651 RYAN GARDING 0:26:47 0:25:48 8:19 28 M CHAS SC
242 6807 LANCE BROOKS 0:25:48 0:25:48 8:19 32 M N CHAS SC
243 8569 CURTIS TUCKER 0:27:26 0:25:49 8:20 45 M MT PLASANT GA
244 9401 DREW FERGUSON 0:28:11 0:25:49 8:20 18 M SUWANEE SC
245 9591 FORREST ASPINWALL 0:27:23 0:25:49 8:20 35 M MT PLEASANT SC
246 9038 DYLAN HARRIS 0:25:50 0:25:50 8:20 19 M IOP SC
247 9206 COLIN HANSEN 0:25:50 0:25:50 8:20 12 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
248 4636 DAYNA PERKINS 0:28:31 0:25:52 8:21 24 F CHAS SC
249 7304 CAYLIN LANCIONE 0:27:54 0:25:52 8:21 25 M CHAS SC
250 8613 EVAN VICKERS 0:28:31 0:25:52 8:21 28 M CHAS SC
251 3052 JONATHAN ATKINS 0:25:53 0:25:53 8:21 29 M HANAHAN SC
252 4605 SANDRA PARKHURST 0:25:53 0:25:53 8:21 31 F MT PLEASANT SC
253 5867 VERONICA FULLER 0:26:09 0:25:53 8:21 47 F MT PLEASANT SC
254 3761 TINA GALLO 0:25:54 0:25:54 8:21 21 F CHAS SC
255 5935 KEITH RISING 0:26:15 0:25:54 8:21 38 M CHAS SC
256 8270 SHEA CONNELL 0:26:20 0:25:54 8:21 21 F MT PLEASANT SC
257 9473 RICHARD 0:26:00 0:25:54 8:21 46 F HARLEYVILLE SC
258 6068 JOHN CHANNELL 0:27:27 0:25:56 8:22 34 M CHAS SC
259 6156 ANTHONY ELLIOTT 0:26:20 0:25:56 8:22 17 M MT PLEASANT SC
260 3899 BOTT HAMPTON 0:26:04 0:25:57 8:22 50 M JOHNS ISLE SC
261 6637 DENISE MYERS 0:25:57 0:25:57 8:22 31 F CHAS SC
262 9075 RICHARD HUSTON 0:28:08 0:25:57 8:22 33 M IOP SC
263 6816 JEFF HOMAN 0:26:10 0:25:59 8:23 28 M N CHAS SC
264 8134 MIKE NASH 0:26:00 0:26:00 8:23 30 M CHAS SC
265 5817 JENNIFER BLACKMON 0:26:10 0:26:06 8:25 41 F CHAS SC
266 8899 LINDSEY MCCOY 0:27:40 0:26:06 8:25 28 F MT PLEASANT SC
267 3434 RAFAEL CORONA III 0:26:07 0:26:07 8:25 26 M CHAS SC
268 5687 HAILEY TURK 0:26:08 0:26:08 8:26 12 F MT PLEASANT SC
269 3494 CHARLES DARBY 0:27:39 0:26:09 8:26 29 M CHAS SC
270 9482 NANCY SUE 0:26:14 0:26:10 8:26 50 F GREER SC
271 4487 TYLER MORIN 0:26:16 0:26:11 8:27 12 M CHAS SC
272 5209 GAYNA MCNEISH 0:26:16 0:26:11 8:27 41 F SUMMERVILLE SC
273 7045 KATHERINE LADD 0:32:14 0:26:13 8:27 28 F MT PLEASANT SC
274 6832 SCOTT PERRY 0:27:36 0:26:15 8:28 47 M GOOSE CREEK SC
275 9324 BRET DITULLIO 0:26:15 0:26:15 8:28 24 M CHAS SC
276 9465 RAKIM GREGORY 0:26:15 0:26:15 8:28 17 F NORTH CHARLESTON SC
277 3479 NANCY CURRY 0:26:17 0:26:16 8:28 65 F MT PLEASANT SC
278 5423 CARLOS WRIGHT 0:26:16 0:26:16 8:28 42 M N CHAS SC
279 5503 RICHARD TATARA 0:26:16 0:26:16 8:28 48 M BONNEAU SC
280 8164 CLAIRE ROBKE 0:27:30 0:26:17 8:29 33 F MT PLEASANT SC
281 3860 SEAN GRIBBEN 0:27:55 0:26:18 8:29 27 M MT PLEASANT SC
282 3220 CHRIS BRENNAN 0:26:29 0:26:19 8:29 46 M MONCKS CORNER SC
283 4215 JONATHAN LADD 0:32:21 0:26:19 8:29 31 M MT PLEASANT SC
284 4208 THANE KURINA 0:28:11 0:26:20 8:30 26 M CHAS SC
285 8945 KRISTEN ODELL 0:26:21 0:26:21 8:30 43 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
286 3386 CHRISTINE COE 0:26:22 0:26:22 8:30 25 F CHAS SC
287 3480 BRIAN JOHN CURTIN 0:26:51 0:26:22 8:30 43 M MT PLEASANT SC
288 5216 STEPHEN SPENCER 0:26:35 0:26:22 8:30 27 M CHAS SC
289 8643 CHRISTOPHER WARD 0:26:33 0:26:22 8:30 43 M DANIEL ISLE SC
290 5090 CHRIS PROCTOR 0:26:53 0:26:24 8:31 41 M MT PLEASANT SC
291 5226 ALLISON EISEMAN 0:26:26 0:26:26 8:32 23 F MT PLEASANT NC
292 339 KARIN LEVESQUE 0:26:43 0:26:27 8:32 55 F FAYETTEVILLE SC
293 9588 MATHEW SKINNER 0:26:28 0:26:28 8:32 33 M CHARLESTON SC
294 3118 ROBERT BEHRE 0:27:45 0:26:29 8:33 49 M CHAS SC
295 3901 ROBERT HANDFIELD 0:26:29 0:26:29 8:33 48 M MT PLEASANT SC
296 7427 MEG HALEY 0:26:29 0:26:29 8:33 28 F MT PLEASANT SC
297 8199 PATRICK WELCH 0:26:32 0:26:29 8:33 64 M CHAS SC
298 3477 MATTHEW CURRAN 0:26:35 0:26:30 8:33 26 M MT PLEASANT SC
299 3347 MICHAEL CHAUVIN 0:27:01 0:26:31 8:33 37 M MT PLEASANT SC
300 4229 SCOTT LANDRETH 0:27:32 0:26:32 8:34 22 M CHAS SC
301 4414 SOMMER MCKENZIE 0:28:02 0:26:32 8:34 14 F SUMMERVILLE MD
302 8308 BRYAN HOWE 0:26:37 0:26:32 8:34 19 M TOWSON SC
303 8526 DAVID TERRY 0:26:39 0:26:32 8:34 49 M MT PLEASANT SC
304 5528 MIKEL PORCELLI 0:26:34 0:26:34 8:34 33 M SUMMERVILLE SC
305 3319 DARREN CARROLL 0:26:45 0:26:35 8:35 51 M GOOSE CREEK SC
306 3137 TRAVIS BERNHEISEL 0:26:42 0:26:36 8:35 24 M MONCKS CORNER SC
307 4727 ADAM QUINTANA 0:28:16 0:26:36 8:35 26 M CHAS SC
308 6084 SUSAN SCHADY 0:26:40 0:26:36 8:35 36 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
309 9566 JORDAN STAIRES 0:26:37 0:26:36 8:35 14 F SUMMERVILLE SC
310 3022 ALJOHN ALFORQUE 0:28:10 0:26:37 8:35 33 M GOOSE CREEK SC
311 3258 THERESA BROWN 0:26:37 0:26:37 8:35 38 F GOOSE CREEK SC
312 9066 MEGAN MAYO 0:29:00 0:26:37 8:35 27 F JOHNS ISLAND SC
313 9135 ANNE RHETT 0:27:03 0:26:37 8:35 25 F COLUMBIA SC
314 9467 MARTY HICKS 0:26:38 0:26:38 8:35 50 M CHARLESTON NC
315 3102 LAUREN BAUER 0:28:05 0:26:40 8:36 23 F RALEIGH SC
316 6489 DAVID DOOLEY 0:27:00 0:26:40 8:36 31 M MT PLEASANT SC
317 8366 SARAH SMITH 0:26:43 0:26:40 8:36 19 F SUMTER SC
318 4409 MICHELLE MCGINLEY 0:28:05 0:26:41 8:36 23 F CHAS SC
319 6219 LISA JOYNER 0:26:41 0:26:41 8:36 25 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
320 4471 ALLISON MOELLER 0:28:00 0:26:42 8:37 28 F CHAS SC
321 3871 ELLEN GRUESEN 0:27:13 0:26:43 8:37 22 F CHAS SC
322 4128 GEORGE KARNAZES JR 0:26:59 0:26:43 8:37 15 M DANIEL ISLE SC
323 6278 ADRIAN GRANT 0:26:43 0:26:43 8:37 32 M SUMMERVILLE SC
324 9359 GRUYLIN RICHARDSON 0:26:56 0:26:44 8:37 54 M NORTH CHARLESTON SC
325 6217 JEFFREY JOYNER 0:28:11 0:26:45 8:38 57 M MT PLEASANT SC
326 8374 ANGELICA SWINHART 0:28:05 0:26:45 8:38 19 F CHAS SC
327 5215 LILY SPENCER 0:26:58 0:26:46 8:38 28 F CHAS SC
328 8556 MARK TOSH 0:28:25 0:26:46 8:38 43 M CHAS SC
329 3923 BRIAN HARRIS 0:26:58 0:26:50 8:39 22 M CHAS SC
330 5267 CARLY HIGHFIELD 0:34:24 0:26:50 8:39 16 F MT PLEASANT SC
331 3863 BRITTANY GRIFFITH 0:27:05 0:26:51 8:40 26 F GOOSE CREEK SC
332 5293 KELLER MCCALL SMITH 0:34:24 0:26:51 8:40 17 F MT PLEASANT SC
333 8697 COLLEEN WEZWICK 0:27:16 0:26:51 8:40 24 F SULLIVANS ISLE SC
334 9405 JEFFREY RAGAN 0:29:03 0:26:51 8:40 35 M SUMMERVILLE SC
335 9595 ELIZABETH MULKEEN 0:26:51 0:26:51 8:40 21 F ISLE OF PALM SC
336 5272 ALEX KERRISON 0:34:25 0:26:52 8:40 16 F CHAS SC
337 7657 JAMES SCOTT 0:28:08 0:26:52 8:40 37 M MT PLEASANT SC
338 5100 MOLLY RYAN 0:26:53 0:26:53 8:40 16 F MT PLEASANT SC
339 7997 MARTIN BLANCHARD 0:27:02 0:26:53 8:40 55 M N CHAS SC
340 5263 MOLLY DAVIS 0:34:26 0:26:54 8:41 16 F MT PLEASANT SC
341 8636 NATHAN WALLACE 0:26:54 0:26:54 8:41 20 M SUMMERVILLE SC
342 5579 AIDAN GOMEZ 0:31:45 0:26:55 8:41 12 M MT PLEASANT SC
343 3127 DARCY BENNETT 0:26:59 0:26:56 8:41 42 M SUMMERVILLE SC
344 4140 RHONDA KEENAN 0:27:04 0:26:57 8:42 33 F MT PLEASANT SC
345 7027 MAX EASTER 0:26:57 0:26:57 8:42 14 M CHAS SC
346 8653 EDWARD WASHINGTON 0:27:02 0:26:57 8:42 54 M CHAS SC
347 4874 BECCA SCHILLING 0:26:58 0:26:58 8:42 22 F CHAS SC
348 8848 HARRY GREGORIE 0:28:11 0:26:58 8:42 57 M CHAS SC
349 9207 KELSEY HANSEN 0:27:00 0:26:58 8:42 10 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
350 6481 HEATHER WALBRIGHT 0:29:14 0:26:59 8:42 25 F CHAS SC
351 3658 KEITH ENGRAM 0:28:02 0:27:00 8:43 36 M DANIEL ISLE SC
352 8235 OLIVIA ASHBY 0:27:04 0:27:00 8:43 18 F CHAS SC
353 3705 CORY FIGUEROA 0:28:26 0:27:03 8:44 24 M CHAS SC
354 9441 MARY PATTERSON 0:27:07 0:27:03 8:44 34 F MT PLEASANT SC
355 4717 BRIAN PURVIS 0:27:13 0:27:04 8:44 42 M SUMMERVILLE SC
356 3585 RYAN DOTTS 0:27:21 0:27:05 8:44 28 M GOOSE CREEK SC
357 8373 CONNOR SULLIVAN 0:27:10 0:27:05 8:44 18 M CHAS SC
358 6065 JENNIFER BLACK 0:27:11 0:27:07 8:45 42 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
359 4387 TIM MCARTHUR 0:27:08 0:27:08 8:45 28 M N CHAS SC
360 8189 LUKKY TCHANG 0:28:13 0:27:09 8:45 35 M LADSON SC
361 9114 ALEX ARNTZ 0:27:09 0:27:09 8:45 31 M LADSON SC
362 2358 DYLAN SHAW 0:28:43 0:27:11 8:46 16 M MT PLEASANT SC
363 6480 CHELSEY STEGMAIER 0:29:27 0:27:12 8:46 23 F CHAS SC
364 4379 MICHAEL MAYEAUX 0:27:14 0:27:14 8:47 20 M CHAS SC
365 4988 HUGH SMITH 0:27:14 0:27:14 8:47 20 M CHAS SC
366 3759 CHAD GALLATI 0:27:20 0:27:15 8:47 17 M MT PLEASANT SC
367 3439 PETER COSTA 0:31:38 0:27:16 8:48 25 M N CHAS SC
368 4101 PRESTON JONES 0:31:40 0:27:16 8:48 27 M JOHNS ISLE SC
369 9143 GREG MCKENZIE 0:28:46 0:27:16 8:48 44 M SUMMERVILLE SC
370 9443 ANITA HORSLEY 0:27:41 0:27:17 8:48 46 F CHARLESTON SC
371 8217 MORGAN ZECH 0:27:19 0:27:19 8:49 25 F MT PLEASANT SC
372 3586 SUZANNA DOTY 0:27:38 0:27:20 8:49 33 F DANIEL ISLE SC
373 7424 TIMMY FINCH 0:29:14 0:27:20 8:49 42 M CHAS SC
374 4295 LANCE LIVESEY 0:28:56 0:27:21 8:49 46 M MT PLEASANT SC
375 6506 QUINN DEWITT 0:27:25 0:27:21 8:49 10 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
376 6790 STEVEN ROSENZWEIG 0:28:50 0:27:22 8:50 60 M MT PLEASANT SC
377 7602 ALAN FITZPATRICK 0:27:22 0:27:22 8:50 32 M MT PLEASANT SC
378 7787 TRADD SWEENEY 0:27:22 0:27:22 8:50 38 M MT PLEASANT SC
379 5875 STEPHEN RICHARDSON 0:28:43 0:27:23 8:50 22 M SUMTER SC
380 8341 REGAN MILLER 0:29:12 0:27:23 8:50 22 F CHAS SC
381 3789 JENNY GERARD 0:28:43 0:27:24 8:50 28 F CHAS SC
382 3921 RYAN HARRINGTON 0:27:24 0:27:24 8:50 31 M CHAS SC
383 6805 JASON BAUSANO 0:27:24 0:27:24 8:50 28 M N CHAS SC
384 4903 HEATHER SETZLER 0:29:27 0:27:25 8:51 37 F COLUMBIA SC
385 5839 RORY MARTIN 0:27:25 0:27:25 8:51 30 M N CHAS SC
386 6420 KATY KENNEDY 0:27:34 0:27:25 8:51 30 F ISLE OF PALMS SC
387 3628 RUSSELL EASTERLING JR 0:27:28 0:27:27 8:51 32 M DANIEL ISLE SC
388 5679 BROOKS REAMES 0:29:41 0:27:27 8:51 22 M AIKEN SC
389 6476 NICK HUNTER 0:27:27 0:27:27 8:51 30 M CHAS SC
390 4425 ROB MEADE 0:29:11 0:27:28 8:52 56 M PINOPOLIS SC
391 7909 DEBRA BROWN 0:27:28 0:27:28 8:52 41 F MT PLEASANT SC
392 9611 JILLIAN MCGLUMPHY 0:29:58 0:27:28 8:52 26 F JAMES ISLAND SC
393 8698 JOSEPH WEZWICK 0:27:56 0:27:31 8:53 58 M SULLIVANS ISLE SC
394 8782 CAL WOODS 0:29:13 0:27:31 8:53 52 M PINOPOLIS SC
395 9195 CONNOR CRAIGIE 0:27:36 0:27:31 8:53 12 M CHAS SC
396 3448 KASEY COX 0:27:32 0:27:32 8:53 16 F MT PLEASANT SC
397 5149 JOSEPH HARNAGE 0:27:32 0:27:32 8:53 54 M MONCKS CORNER SC
398 9097 KRISTIN ABBATE 0:27:32 0:27:32 8:53 31 F MT PLEASANT SC
399 3527 THOMAS DELDUCA 0:27:33 0:27:33 8:53 25 M CHAS SC
400 7687 TONY CRERAR 0:29:03 0:27:33 8:53 36 M SUMMERVILLE MD
401 8353 AUSTIN PRUSAK 0:27:36 0:27:33 8:53 19 M CHAS SC
402 3030 FRANKLIN AMBURN 0:27:56 0:27:35 8:54 52 M MT PLEASANT SC
403 3333 JASON CATES 0:27:35 0:27:35 8:54 37 M MT PLEASANT SC
404 6880 PAUL VISSER 0:27:56 0:27:35 8:54 32 M CHAS GA
405 7774 TAMMY HAWES 0:27:36 0:27:36 8:54 35 F NEWNAN SC
406 9645 LUCIUS BELLAMY 0:27:38 0:27:38 8:55 32 M CHARLESTON SC
407 3661 SAMANTHA ERVIN 0:29:05 0:27:39 8:55 18 F SUMMERVILLE SC
408 6167 AUDREY MORGAN 0:27:41 0:27:41 8:56 30 F HANAHAN SC
409 6456 RANDALL ROBINSON 0:27:41 0:27:41 8:56 58 M LEXINGTON SC
410 7438 BURNS WETMORE 0:30:12 0:27:41 8:56 38 M CHAS NJ
411 7946 RICK BOYLE 0:27:47 0:27:41 8:56 60 M PRINCETON SC
412 8095 TYLER LESLEY 0:28:09 0:27:41 8:56 29 M CHAS SC
413 7419 SPENCER COMPTON 0:30:13 0:27:42 8:56 29 F CHAS SC
414 4448 AMY MILLER 0:28:45 0:27:43 8:56 28 F GOOSE CREEK SC
415 5396 LARRY ERICKSON 0:29:40 0:27:43 8:56 47 M SUMMERVILLE SC
416 5861 LEIGHANN SCHEETZ 0:29:24 0:27:43 8:56 19 F CHAS SC
417 5969 ELI DUTCHER 0:27:43 0:27:43 8:56 23 M MT PLEASANT SC
418 7719 DERRICK WHITAKER 0:29:13 0:27:43 8:56 27 M N CHAS SC
419 4030 RICKY HUTSELL 0:28:13 0:27:45 8:57 27 M GOOSE CREEK SC
420 4166 DANIELLE KINLOCK 0:27:45 0:27:45 8:57 35 F CHAS SC
421 5072 HELEN DUBOIS 0:30:08 0:27:45 8:57 16 F CHAS SC
422 5956 AMY MOYER 0:27:51 0:27:47 8:58 50 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
423 7586 JOSH BRANTLEY 0:27:49 0:27:49 8:58 30 M MT PLEASANT SC
424 8417 JOSH SORKIN 0:28:04 0:27:49 8:58 30 M MT PLEASANT SC
425 8661 CHRISTINA WATERS 0:27:54 0:27:50 8:59 20 F SUMMERVILLE SC
426 6389 JILLIAN SABOL 0:28:12 0:27:51 8:59 23 F CHAS RI
427 7638 DONALD MIGLIORI 0:28:19 0:27:53 8:59 46 M SAUNDERSTOWN SC
428 3192 MARK BOWDEN 0:27:54 0:27:54 9:00 43 M MT PLEASANT SC
429 5071 JESSE DOOLEY 0:30:17 0:27:54 9:00 16 F MT PLEASANT SC
430 8729 LIZ WILHOIT 0:28:04 0:27:55 9:00 33 F CHAS VA
431 4583 STEPHANIE ORTIZ 0:27:59 0:27:56 9:01 25 F STAFFORD SC
432 8734 ERIC WILKINSON 0:27:57 0:27:57 9:01 35 M MT PLEASANT SC
433 6824 KATHY RIPPLE 0:27:58 0:27:58 9:01 40 F N CHAS SC
434 8451 STEPHEN STEINBERG 0:29:38 0:27:59 9:02 46 M MT PLEASANT SC
435 5858 ALEXANDRA D'ANGELO 0:29:42 0:28:00 9:02 19 F CHAS  
436 8973   0:29:38 0:28:00 9:02       SC
437 9073 NORA VANARKEL 0:29:05 0:28:00 9:02 45 F MT PLEASANT SC
438 9406 ELIAS ASHBY 0:28:00 0:28:00 9:02 20 M SUMMERVILLE SC
439 5859 JORDYN DEMARTINO 0:29:43 0:28:01 9:02 19 F CHAS SC
440 7690 DANNY DAVIS 0:29:31 0:28:01 9:02 41 M SUMMERVILLE SC
441 8415 ERICA SORKIN 0:28:03 0:28:03 9:03 30 F MT PLEASANT SC
442 8528 KERRYANNE TERRY 0:28:10 0:28:03 9:03 43 F MT PLEASANT SC
443 3120 ERIC BELL 0:30:22 0:28:04 9:03 28 M CHAS SC
444 6938 JAMES MEEK 0:28:32 0:28:04 9:03 39 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
445 7746 SARAH BREWER 0:29:34 0:28:05 9:04 28 F CHAS SC
446 9074 AMY HUSTON 0:30:16 0:28:05 9:04 31 F IOP SC
447 3988 SABRINA HINSON 0:28:10 0:28:06 9:04 20 F HANAHAN SC
448 7673 KATHRYN WAITES 0:28:30 0:28:07 9:04 28 F CHAS SC
449 7860 RICK BUFF 0:28:07 0:28:07 9:04 37 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
450 4118 SETH JUNE 0:28:08 0:28:08 9:05 22 M CHAS SC
451 8763 CHRISTY WINER 0:29:15 0:28:08 9:05 34 F DANIEL ISLE SC
452 5103 GRACE WADDELL 0:30:32 0:28:09 9:05 17 F MT PLEASANT NC
453 9231 TYLER DOLLBERG 0:28:15 0:28:09 9:05 18 M FAYETTEVILLE SC
454 8765 MATT WINER 0:29:17 0:28:10 9:05 39 M DANIEL ISLE SC
455 4924 BRIAN SHOTLAND 0:28:11 0:28:11 9:05 24 M CHAS SC
456 8056 ABBY LESSLIE 0:33:41 0:28:11 9:05 29 F CHAS SC
457 8895 GAIL TOLLES 0:28:11 0:28:11 9:05 30 F CHAS SC
458 4286 CHRISINA LIEGL 0:28:25 0:28:12 9:06 37 F DANIEL ISLE SC
459 4898 JANN SELLING 0:28:12 0:28:12 9:06 16 M GOOSE CREEK SC
460 8179 PAUL MUELLER 0:28:12 0:28:12 9:06 27 M GOOSE CREEK SC
461 3991 JASON HOBSON 0:28:32 0:28:13 9:06 26 M SUMMERVILLE SC
462 6385 EMILY CONHEADY 0:28:38 0:28:14 9:06 24 F JOHNS ISLAND SC
463 8042 TERENCE VAN ARKEL 0:29:19 0:28:14 9:06 45 M MT PLEASANT AR
464 9392 STEVEN COX 0:30:37 0:28:14 9:06 20 M FORT SMITH SC
465 9394 JOAQUIN MARQUEZ 0:30:35 0:28:14 9:06 20 M CHARLESTON SC
466 3426 ANDREA COOL 0:30:38 0:28:15 9:07 17 F CHAS SC
467 3021 RILEY ALEXANDER 0:28:32 0:28:16 9:07 9 M MT PLEASANT SC
468 9271 RICHARD RAYCROFT 0:28:40 0:28:16 9:07 49 M MT PLEASANT SC
469 3846 MARLO GREENE 0:28:30 0:28:17 9:07 37 F DANIEL ISLE SC
470 4156 LISHA KIEVIT 0:28:17 0:28:17 9:07 43 F MT PLEASANT SC
471 5105 SIERRA ZARDUS 0:30:41 0:28:17 9:07 16 F CHAS SC
472 3143 MEGAN BEVILLE 0:28:18 0:28:18 9:08 29 F DANIEL ISLE SC
473 4168 CHRIS KIRKMAN 0:28:43 0:28:18 9:08 24 M CHAS SC
474 7528 VICKI ALLEN 0:28:18 0:28:18 9:08 35 F N CHAS SC
475 3020 JASON ALEXANDER 0:28:34 0:28:19 9:08 43 M MT PLEASANT SC
476 4006 STACI HOUSER 0:28:41 0:28:19 9:08 41 F MT PLEASANT SC
477 9540 MATT WILDER 0:28:19 0:28:19 9:08 41 M MT PLEASANT SC
478 8280 CECILIA DEPRET-BIXIO 0:28:20 0:28:20 9:08 18 F COLUMBIA SC
479 3165 DAVID BLEASE 0:29:47 0:28:22 9:09 33 M CHAS SC
480 3897 EILEEN HAMILL 0:28:44 0:28:22 9:09 43 F MT PLEASANT SC
481 6673 CARRIE MAXWELL 0:28:23 0:28:23 9:09 32 F MT PLEASANT SC
482 8350 TAYLOR PHILLIPS-BROWN 0:28:50 0:28:23 9:09 21 F CHAS SC
483 4214 AUSTIN LACOSTE 0:30:41 0:28:24 9:10 14 M CHAS SC
484 7026 MARCELL EASTER 0:28:24 0:28:24 9:10 51 M CHAS SC
485 7889 DOUG HOOVER 0:28:24 0:28:24 9:10 41 M MONCKS CORNER SC
486 4755 DAVID REITER 0:28:35 0:28:25 9:10 63 M LADSON SC
487 5670 NIKKI MOORE 0:29:42 0:28:26 9:10 37 F SUMMERVILLE GA
488 8330 ROBERT LLAURADOR 0:30:17 0:28:26 9:10 20 M ATHENS SC
489 9053 MARK POOL 0:29:59 0:28:27 9:11 33 M GOOSE CREEK NC
490 9402 KENNETH RADFORD 0:30:43 0:28:27 9:11 20 M PARKTON SC
491 3458 NANCY CRAWLEY 0:28:28 0:28:28 9:11 22 F CHAS SC
492 4189 ALI KOOT 0:28:28 0:28:28 9:11 24 F CHAS SC
493 7678 NOAH WARD 0:28:30 0:28:28 9:11 9 M DANIEL ISLAND GA
494 8293 KENDRA FUENTES 0:30:18 0:28:28 9:11 21 F ATLANTA SC
495 9031 ALPHONSO NESBITT 0:28:39 0:28:28 9:11 50 M GOOSE CREEK SC
496 9534 WILL DENSFORD 0:28:35 0:28:28 9:11 25 M CHARLESTON SC
497 4267 NICOLE LEE 0:28:29 0:28:29 9:11 20 F CHAS SC
498 9399 CORY BURRES 0:30:42 0:28:29 9:11 20 M CHARLESTON SC
499 3850 TRAVIS GREENE 0:28:30 0:28:30 9:12 40 M DANIEL ISLE SC
500 3983 ASHLEY HILL 0:28:59 0:28:30 9:12 27 F MT PLEASANT SC
501 7677 JUSTIN WARD 0:28:32 0:28:30 9:12 39 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
502 8879 AMY EISEMAN 0:28:30 0:28:30 9:12 47 F MT PLEASANT SC
503 9601 KATE HUGHES 0:28:30 0:28:30 9:12 15 F MT PLEASANT SC
504 4811 CHRISTOPHER ROOF 0:30:42 0:28:31 9:12 24 M CHAS SC
505 8478 BETSY STORY 0:30:11 0:28:31 9:12 33 F MT PLEASANT SC
506 8780 MICHELLE WOLFE 0:28:37 0:28:31 9:12 41 F MT PLEASANT SC
507 8880 ANDREW EISEMAN 0:28:31 0:28:31 9:12 47 M MT PLEASANT SC
508 9602 KARLYE STACKHOUSE 0:28:31 0:28:31 9:12 18 F MT PLEASANT  
509 9605   0:28:31 0:28:31 9:12       SC
510 5804 MATT STURY 0:29:37 0:28:33 9:13 40 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
511 6663 FELIX PETROWSKI 0:29:04 0:28:34 9:13 32 M CHAS SC
512 7250 WILLIAM WHEELER 0:28:42 0:28:34 9:13 41 M SUMMERVILLE SC
513 9620 SCOTT PARKER 0:31:05 0:28:35 9:13 54 M SULLIVANS ISLAND SC
514 4059 CARINA JANSSON 0:29:03 0:28:36 9:14 55 F MT PLEASANT SC
515 4060 GUNNAR JANSSON 0:29:02 0:28:36 9:14 58 M MT PLEASANT SC
516 5102 PENELOPE SUMMERALL 0:28:37 0:28:37 9:14 14 F CHAS SC
517 8654 JOHN WASHINGTON 0:28:45 0:28:37 9:14 42 M GOOSE CREEK SC
518 277 KYM BRESNAHAN 0:28:39 0:28:38 9:14 51 F HOLLY HILL SC
519 6823 KARLY RIPPLE 0:28:44 0:28:38 9:14 9 F N CHAS SC
520 3171 MIA BLUNT 0:28:39 0:28:39 9:15 17 M JOHNS ISLE SC
521 8477 RAN STONEY 0:28:39 0:28:39 9:15 27 M CHAS SC
522 4098 MEREDITH JONES 0:33:03 0:28:40 9:15 24 F CHAS SC
523 9272 BILL DOOLEY 0:28:40 0:28:40 9:15 49 M MT PLEASANT SC
524 6930 ROBERT GERTH 0:28:41 0:28:41 9:15 23 M CHAS SC
525 4877 ERIN SCHNELL 0:30:42 0:28:42 9:15 13 F MT PLEASANT NC
526 4179 ALEX KOCHMAN 0:28:43 0:28:43 9:16 24 F MATTHEWS TX
527 3554 JEROMIE DIAZ 0:28:45 0:28:45 9:16 23 M EL PASO SC
528 4878 JAMES SCHNELL 0:30:45 0:28:45 9:16 46 M MT PLEASANT SC
529 5270 AUBURN JEFFRIES 0:31:04 0:28:45 9:16 15 F SULLIVANS ISLE SC
530 3919 MEGHAN HARRINGTON 0:37:05 0:28:46 9:17 30 F SUMMERVILLE SC
531 8887 JONNIE FRMANCHIK 0:28:47 0:28:47 9:17 49 F MT PLEASANT SC
532 8678 LINDSAY WELDON 0:30:27 0:28:48 9:17 25 F CHAS SC
533 3430 SHELDON COOPER 0:29:19 0:28:49 9:18 64 M ISLE OF PALMS SC
534 5693 JENN WORKMAN 0:30:06 0:28:49 9:18 30 F SUMMERVILLE SC
535 8025 EILEEN GUERRA 0:30:40 0:28:49 9:18 33 F GOOSE CREEK MD
536 3891 ALEX HALL 0:30:46 0:28:50 9:18 20 M GAITHERSBURG SC
537 7393 CHRIS L'AMOREAUX 0:28:57 0:28:50 9:18 43 F N CHAS SC
538 4978 DAVID SMITH 0:30:46 0:28:51 9:18 20 M CHAS SC
539 4357 MATT MARLOWE 0:29:17 0:28:52 9:19 30 M HANAHAN SC
540 4989 JEFFREY SMITH 0:30:24 0:28:52 9:19 48 M N CHAS SC
541 5872 SAM BAKER 0:30:16 0:28:52 9:19 21 M CHAS SC
542 9318 POLLY EPSTEIN 0:28:52 0:28:52 9:19 47 F CHAS SC
543 5961 MAX SMITH 0:28:53 0:28:53 9:19 10 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
544 8259 ALLI CARGILL 0:30:43 0:28:53 9:19 19 F MYRTLE BEACH SC
545 8808 VIRGINIA ZEMP 0:29:59 0:28:53 9:19 51 F MT PLEASANT SC
546 3247 MATTHEW BROWN 0:30:30 0:28:54 9:19 31 M CHAS SC
547 9545 PATRICK THOMAS 0:31:29 0:28:54 9:19 21 M CHARLESTON SC
548 3721 KRISTINA FORTENBERRY 0:28:55 0:28:55 9:20 32 F GOOSE CREEK SC
549 7695 KEVONDA ERVING 0:30:33 0:28:55 9:20 24 F N CHAS SC
550 5818 ASHLEY JEFFERS 0:29:00 0:28:56 9:20 29 F CHAS FL
551 9647 RICHARD CAMERON 0:28:58 0:28:58 9:21 46 M OCIEDO SC
552 8846 LILI GERGORIE 0:31:18 0:28:59 9:21 15 F CHAS SC
553 9544 LARRY EARL 0:31:33 0:28:59 9:21 49 M CHARLESTON SC
554 9547 QUENTIN EARL 0:31:33 0:28:59 9:21 11 M CHARLESTON SC
555 5276 TERRELL MOORE 0:29:07 0:29:00 9:21 17 F CHAS SC
556 7482 SHANNON ZAHN 0:33:41 0:29:00 9:21 29 F SUMMERVILLE SC
557 8580 ERIN TURNER 0:29:00 0:29:00 9:21 27 F CHAS SC
558 3757 MATTHEW GALENTINE 0:29:01 0:29:01 9:22 29 M CHAS SC
559 4770 JONATHAN RICHARDSON 0:29:10 0:29:02 9:22 23 M CHAS SC
560 9375 JAMES KASCH 0:31:20 0:29:04 9:23 36 M SUMMERVILLE SC
561 9419 AIDAN GOWE 0:29:04 0:29:04 9:23 11 M CHARLESTON SC
562 4857 JOE SANDERS 0:33:52 0:29:05 9:23 13 M MT PLEASANT SC
563 5240 EDWARD HOLTON 0:29:25 0:29:06 9:23 48 M HANAHAN SC
564 5819 CHARLES SWEENEY 0:29:31 0:29:06 9:23 31 M SUMMERVILLE SC
565 6273 VIRGINIA WININGER 0:31:22 0:29:06 9:23 33 F SUMMERVILLE SC
566 6467 JASON PUCHIR 0:29:23 0:29:06 9:23 36 M JOHNS ISLAND SC
567 7422 TY FALCONER 0:29:15 0:29:06 9:23 46 M CHAS SC
568 5820 JEWEL SWEENEY 0:29:31 0:29:07 9:24 27 F SUMMERVILLE SC
569 5888 MAX WAZNY 0:29:15 0:29:07 9:24 20 M CHAS AFB SC
570 7784 STEPHEN SILBIGER 0:29:07 0:29:07 9:24 65 M MYRTLE BEACH SC
571 8435 MELISSA SPIRES 0:31:35 0:29:07 9:24 34 F ST MATTHEWS SC
572 4543 LAUREN NEAL 0:29:08 0:29:08 9:24 20 F CHAS SC
573 8376 ANNELIES TAYLOR 0:29:35 0:29:08 9:24 20 F CHAS SC
574 9421 RICHARD GOWE 0:29:10 0:29:09 9:24 51 M CHARLESTON SC
575 3237 WILLIAM BROOKS 0:29:10 0:29:10 9:25 32 M CHAS SC
576 3239 CHRIS BROWETT 0:30:37 0:29:10 9:25 26 M CHAS SC
577 4834 AIDEN RUGGIERO 0:29:11 0:29:10 9:25 5 M MT PLEASANT SC
578 4837 KEN RUGGIERO 0:29:13 0:29:11 9:25 40 M MT PLEASANT SC
579 5710 JOHN HALIBURTON 0:30:32 0:29:11 9:25 33 M SULLIVANS ISLE VA
580 3078 PAUL BALLANCE 0:29:12 0:29:12 9:25 45 M ZUNI SC
581 4863 JAMIE SAPP 0:29:12 0:29:12 9:25 28 M CHAS SC
582 5557 AMY ORR 0:31:26 0:29:13 9:25 39 F SULLIVANS ISLE SC
583 6727 AMY RYAN 0:30:40 0:29:14 9:26 39 F MT PLEASANT SC
584 3732 VIKI FOX 0:29:15 0:29:15 9:26 52 F ISLE OF PALMS SC
585 5399 ROBERT FLOYD 0:31:05 0:29:16 9:26 45 M SUMMERVILLE SC
586 7985 ZACHARY BUTLER 0:29:16 0:29:16 9:26 24 M MT PLEASANT SC
587 3312 SYDNEY CARMAIN 0:29:17 0:29:17 9:27 12 F DANIEL ISLE SC
588 4318 MADDIE LYDICK 0:29:18 0:29:18 9:27 12 F DANIEL ISLE SC
589 4933 JULIUS SILVER 0:29:18 0:29:18 9:27 25 M CHAS SC
590 8125 JACKIE BOYLE 0:29:18 0:29:18 9:27 24 F MT PLEASANT SC
591 8516 IAN TAYLOR 0:30:36 0:29:18 9:27 25 M CHAS SC
592 8834 GEORGIA GARNER 0:29:18 0:29:18 9:27 12 F CHAS SC
593 5837 ERICA LANFORD 0:29:22 0:29:22 9:28 30 F CHAS SC
594 7512 JOHN BELLO 0:30:39 0:29:24 9:29 43 M N CHAS SC
595 7828 SARAH WHARTON 0:29:24 0:29:24 9:29 26 F N CHAS SC
596 3092 LAUREN BARSAN 0:29:25 0:29:25 9:29 25 F MT PLEASANT SC
597 7955 LANEY TALBERT 0:29:25 0:29:25 9:29 22 F CHAS PA
598 8476 JILL STONE 0:29:25 0:29:25 9:29 18 F DOYLESTOWN SC
599 8481 MORGAN STOUT 0:31:17 0:29:25 9:29 23 F MT PLEASANT SC
600 3910 MCKENNA HARDY 0:29:34 0:29:26 9:30 13 F CHAS SC
601 6210 DIANE PRATT 0:29:34 0:29:26 9:30 46 F DANIEL ISLAND VA
602 8295 GRACE GARDNER 0:29:32 0:29:27 9:30 18 F HERNDON SC
603 4040 TAYLOR IRELAND 0:29:28 0:29:28 9:30 16 F MT PLEASANT SC
604 3330 KEVIN CASTIGLIA 0:37:49 0:29:29 9:31 34 M DANIEL ISLE SC
605 4730 JOSHUA RADECKE 0:29:29 0:29:29 9:31 34 M DANIEL ISLE SC
606 8831 JAMES MAZYCK 0:36:01 0:29:29 9:31 23 M N CHAS SC
607 4356 AARYN MARKHAM 0:31:28 0:29:30 9:31 32 F CHAS SC
608 8847 CATHARINE GREGORIE 0:29:30 0:29:30 9:31 23 F CHAS SC
609 8243 NATALIE BIKULEGE 0:29:36 0:29:31 9:31 18 F CHAS SC
610 3902 SIMONE HANDFIELD 0:29:32 0:29:32 9:32 14 F MT PLEASANT SC
611 9614 JAMES GOODMAN 0:29:32 0:29:32 9:32 17 M CHAS SC
612 3187 STEVEN BOSC 0:29:33 0:29:33 9:32 24 M SUMMERVILLE SC
613 6044 MEREDITH GOSS 0:29:33 0:29:33 9:32 13 F CHAS SC
614 4028 MANON HUSMAN 0:31:10 0:29:34 9:32 34 F CHAS SC
615 5099 KENNETH RYAN 0:29:58 0:29:34 9:32 52 M MT PLEASANT SC
616 6698 KATE MCDONOUGH 0:30:43 0:29:34 9:32 27 F CHAS MO
617 8297 MADALYNN GILLUM 0:29:39 0:29:34 9:32 18 F SAINT LOUIS SC
618 8531 ALEXANDRA THOMAS 0:30:56 0:29:35 9:33 29 F DANIEL ISLE SC
619 8128 RACHEL JOFFE 0:29:36 0:29:36 9:33 28 F CHAS SC
620 3579 SUZANNA DONATO 0:31:42 0:29:37 9:33 16 F MT PLEASANT SC
621 5178 ALEXANDRIA SEARLES 0:29:40 0:29:37 9:33 18 F SUMMERVILLE SC
622 5362 MIKE WILLIAMS 0:31:28 0:29:37 9:33 25 M MT PLEASANT SC
623 4875 TANIA SCHMITT 0:31:06 0:29:38 9:34 40 F HUGER SC
624 9289 LISA RISMANI 0:29:46 0:29:38 9:34 47 F IOP SC
625 5508 MIKKI WINNINGHAM 0:29:39 0:29:39 9:34 35 F N CHAS SC
626 7995 ALLISON WOOD 0:29:39 0:29:39 9:34 28 F MT PLEASANT  
627 8972   0:29:39 0:29:39 9:34       SC
628 3690 AMANDA FENDER 0:29:40 0:29:40 9:34 25 F GOOSE CREEK SC
629 6073 ALISON LAZARUS 0:31:11 0:29:41 9:35 31 F JOHNS ISLAND SC
630 7681 KIM AARON 0:31:15 0:29:41 9:35 43 F GOOSE CREEK SC
631 9568 BRYNN HARDMAN 0:29:41 0:29:41 9:35 28 F CHARLESTON SC
632 3932 MARY KATHERINE HATCHER 0:29:42 0:29:42 9:35 27 F CHAS SC
633 7470 MELANIE CHAMBERS 0:29:56 0:29:42 9:35 36 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
634 4076 GREGORY JOHNSON 0:29:43 0:29:43 9:35 60 M MT PLEASANT SC
635 7782 ADAM SILBIGER 0:29:43 0:29:43 9:35 33 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
636 4184 RACHEL KOHL 0:29:54 0:29:44 9:35 38 F MT PLEASANT SC
637 4601 SCOTT PARDUE 0:29:44 0:29:44 9:35 31 M MT PLEASANT SC
638 4478 LAURA MOORE 0:31:43 0:29:45 9:36 25 F JOHNS ISLE SC
639 5397 MATTHEW FLOYD 0:29:45 0:29:45 9:36 19 M SUMMERVILLE SC
640 9262 KERIM HYATT 0:29:45 0:29:45 9:36 12 M N CHAS SC
641 889 SHELLEY LONG 0:42:53 0:29:46 9:36 41 F SILVERSTREET SC
642 7996 RYAN WOOD 0:29:46 0:29:46 9:36 31 M MT PLEASANT SC
643 3451 BROOKE COY 0:29:47 0:29:47 9:36 27 F GOOSE CREEK SC
644 6086 CAROLINE SOPER 0:37:20 0:29:47 9:36 28 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
645 8437 TAMMI SPIVEY 0:29:47 0:29:47 9:36 35 F CHAS SC
646 8695 G.A. WETTENGEL 0:29:55 0:29:48 9:37 45 M DANIEL ISLE SC
647 7134 JIBRAN SERRANO 0:31:50 0:29:49 9:37 36 M GOOSE CREEK NC
648 8379 MIMI THOMAS 0:32:25 0:29:49 9:37 19 F CHARLOTTE SC
649 6011 BROOKE LIVINGSTON 0:29:50 0:29:50 9:37 28 F CHAS SC
650 7676 ELIZABETH WARD 0:30:13 0:29:50 9:37 39 F CHAS SC
651 8696 GARRISON WETTENGEL 0:29:57 0:29:50 9:37 10 M DANIEL ISLE SC
652 8902 DAVE WILLIAMS 0:32:01 0:29:50 9:37 36 M MT PLEASANT SC
653 3054 ANDREW ATKINSON 0:32:21 0:29:51 9:38 31 M CHAS NC
654 3390 DAVID COFFEY 0:30:00 0:29:51 9:38 31 M CHARLOTTE SC
655 7577 SCOTT MARLOWE 0:30:21 0:29:51 9:38 30 M N CHAS SC
656 995 KEN ROEHRS 0:43:02 0:29:53 9:38 69 M NEWBERRY SC
657 3776 TODD GAUDIOSO 0:30:00 0:29:53 9:38 37 M SUMMERVILLE SC
658 8878 BRINLEY FRANK 0:30:07 0:29:53 9:38 13 F JOHNS ISLAND SC
659 9511 JOHN COLE 0:30:16 0:29:53 9:38 43 M SUMMERVILLE SC
660 8659 SYDNEY WATERHOUSE 0:32:20 0:29:54 9:39 18 F SUMMERVILLE SC
661 9565 MATT EVANGELISTA 0:29:54 0:29:54 9:39 17 M MT PLEASANT SC
662 6818 BRAD REED 0:30:07 0:29:55 9:39 54 M N CHAS SC
663 8549 JORDAN TINDLE 0:29:55 0:29:55 9:39 25 F GOOSE CREEK SC
664 5101 MIKA SAKAMOTO 0:32:19 0:29:56 9:39 13 F N CHAS SC
665 5104 HANNAH WADDELL 0:32:19 0:29:56 9:39 15 F MT PLEASANT SC
666 4902 AMY SEPULVEDA 0:31:39 0:29:57 9:40 36 F MONCKS CORNER  
667 6012   0:29:57 0:29:57 9:40       SC
668 9023 LIZA COFFEY 0:29:57 0:29:57 9:40 14 F MT PLEASANT SC
669 4760 EMMA RICE 0:31:03 0:29:58 9:40 27 F CHAS SC
670 5405 WILLIAM BALDWIN 0:30:08 0:29:58 9:40 24 M MT PLEASANT SC
671 489 SHIRLEY ROEHRS 0:43:07 0:29:59 9:40 73 F NEWBERRY SC
672 9298 YORK HAYES 0:29:59 0:29:59 9:40 43 M MT PLEASANT SC
673 5504 ROLAN TATARA 0:30:00 0:30:00 9:41 43 M MONCKS CORNER SC
674 6714 JASON GROSECLOSE 0:30:00 0:30:00 9:41 24 M HANAHAN SC
675 6723 DINA GRANGER 0:30:01 0:30:01 9:41 45 F N CHAS SC
676 6724 SCOTT GRANGER 0:30:01 0:30:01 9:41 52 M N CHAS SC
677 7713 CHA REID 0:31:41 0:30:01 9:41 30 F N CHAS SC
678 4654 SUSAN PICKFORD 0:30:02 0:30:02 9:41 47 F DANIEL ISLE SC
679 3473 RYAN CULNON 0:31:14 0:30:04 9:42 34 M MT PLEASANT SC
680 6239 MARY LESSARD 0:30:34 0:30:04 9:42 37 F SUMMERVILLE SC
681 324 LEVERNE HOWARD 0:30:05 0:30:05 9:42 58 F MT PLEASANT SC
682 3649 BROOK ELLIS 0:30:35 0:30:05 9:42 31 F HANAHAN SC
683 4514 BRANDON MURPHY 0:30:35 0:30:05 9:42 30 M MT PLEASANT SC
684 3886 MICHELLE HAGERTY 0:30:34 0:30:06 9:43 33 F DANIEL ISLE SC
685 4009 LUKE HOWARD 0:30:06 0:30:06 9:43 54 M MT PLEASANT SC
686 4485 LINDSEY MORGAN 0:30:31 0:30:06 9:43 27 F COLUMBIA FL
687 6662 NICK FREEMAN 0:30:36 0:30:06 9:43 33 M ST AUGUSTINE SC
688 4170 LISA KISLING 0:32:05 0:30:08 9:43 22 F JOHNS ISLE SC
689 6921 JUSTIN ADAMS 0:30:08 0:30:08 9:43 28 M CHAS SC
690 9228 JUDY OCONNOR 0:30:09 0:30:09 9:44 68 F ISLE OF PALMS SC
691 4092 GRIFFITH JONES 0:34:33 0:30:10 9:44 57 M CHAS SC
692 6036 JOE COATES 0:30:10 0:30:10 9:44 34 M CHAS SC
693 8827 MARY BROWN 0:31:17 0:30:10 9:44 17 F WALTERBORO SC
694 9382 JEANNE MCHUGH 0:30:16 0:30:13 9:45 46 F MT PLEASANT SC
695 3752 ARTHUR GADDIST 0:30:26 0:30:14 9:45 60 M GOOSE CREEK SC
696 9535 BRITTAINY SURRATT 0:30:14 0:30:14 9:45 21 F MT PLEASANT SC
697 3558 VICTORIA DIMITRIOUS 0:30:16 0:30:16 9:46 37 F CHAS SC
698 7414 ELLIE BARR 0:30:18 0:30:18 9:46 15 F COLUMBIA SC
699 8616 BRITTANIE VINCENT 0:32:21 0:30:18 9:46 25 F MT PLEASANT AL
700 4945 CHARLES SIMPSON 0:31:37 0:30:19 9:47 38 M PIKE ROAD SC
701 4099 NIKKI JONES 0:30:20 0:30:20 9:47 29 F JAMES ISLE NJ
702 8357 SIMON SCHACHAT 0:30:23 0:30:20 9:47 20 M GLEN RIDGE CA
703 8375 CARLY TALGO 0:30:25 0:30:20 9:47 18 F SAN DIEGO NC
704 4399 CLEM MCDAVID 0:30:21 0:30:21 9:47 27 M CHARLOTTE SC
705 9080 MARTIN LAUTENSCHLAGER 0:32:06 0:30:21 9:47 11 M CHAS SC
706 4242 MICHAEL LARRABEE 0:31:58 0:30:22 9:48 34 M CHAS SC
707 6048 ANGELA JOHNSON 0:31:29 0:30:22 9:48 40 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
708 8358 CATHRYN SCHRADER 0:30:27 0:30:22 9:48 19 F CHAS SC
709 8594 OREN VALLEJO 0:31:26 0:30:22 9:48 57 M GOOSE CREEK SC
710 7947 KATHRYN BROCKMANN 0:32:20 0:30:24 9:48 23 F CHAS SC
711 5199 DAVE EVATT 0:32:15 0:30:25 9:49 26 M CHAS SC
712 6071 CLINT KELLY 0:38:13 0:30:25 9:49 34 F CHAS SC
713 3758 JESSICA GALLAGHER 0:30:34 0:30:26 9:49 21 F CHAS SC
714 3847 MORGAN GREENE 0:32:25 0:30:26 9:49 24 F CHAS SC
715 5874 PERRY CUMMINS 0:31:47 0:30:26 9:49 21 M CHAS GA
716 3365 JODI CLARK 0:32:52 0:30:27 9:49 35 F SAVANNAH SC
717 7440 MYRA WHITENER 0:30:54 0:30:27 9:49 40 F CHAS NJ
718 8329 JESI LERNER 0:30:53 0:30:27 9:49 20 F MAPLEWOOD SC
719 8336 JASON MARTIN 0:30:53 0:30:27 9:49 22 M CHAS SC
720 6224 WESLEY DEFEE 0:32:47 0:30:28 9:50 15 M CHAS SC
721 4190 CHRISTINA KOOT 0:30:29 0:30:29 9:50 42 F GOOSE CREEK SC
722 8495 LOUISE SULLIVAN 0:32:03 0:30:29 9:50 32 F CHAS SC
723 5686 BETSY TURK 0:30:30 0:30:30 9:50 43 F MT PLEASANT SC
724 3327 JULIE CASEY 0:31:00 0:30:31 9:51 33 F SUMMERVILLE SC
725 3544 SUSAN DETORRE 0:30:44 0:30:31 9:51 50 F JOHNS ISLE SC
726 4645 MOLLY PETERSON 0:30:31 0:30:31 9:51 29 F CHAS SC
727 5298 RENEE WILBUR 0:32:12 0:30:31 9:51 36 F JOHNS ISLAND SC
728 9508 KEVIN KENNEDY 0:35:03 0:30:31 9:51 32 M RICHMOND HILL SC
729 3841 MIKE GREEN 0:30:42 0:30:32 9:51 59 M CHAS SC
730 8446 ROBERT STEELE 0:30:42 0:30:32 9:51 33 M MYRTLE BEACH SC
731 8647 MELISSA WARD 0:32:00 0:30:32 9:51 46 F MT PLEASANT SC
732 4255 JUDY LEACH 0:31:52 0:30:33 9:51 26 F LADSON SC
733 5901 EMMA BROCKINTON 0:30:36 0:30:33 9:51 11 F CHAS SC
734 5692 DANIEL WINTERS 0:30:34 0:30:34 9:52 22 M CHAS SC
735 9039 JAMES KENAN 0:30:34 0:30:34 9:52 31 M CHAS SC
736 9422 ELYSE CHUBB 0:30:37 0:30:34 9:52 22 F MT PLEASANT SC
737 4574 TAMI OLHEISER 0:30:36 0:30:36 9:52 41 F CHAS SC
738 3019 BRANDON ALEXANDER 0:30:37 0:30:37 9:53 11 M MT PLEASANT SC
739 4107 GRETCHEN JORDAN 0:30:37 0:30:37 9:53 24 F CHAS SC
740 6488 DANIELLE DOOLEY 0:30:57 0:30:37 9:53 31 F MT PLEASANT SC
741 7709 RENEE NAHABEDIAN 0:32:12 0:30:37 9:53 37 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
742 5529 NICHOLAS SAVINI 0:30:38 0:30:38 9:53 31 M GOOSE CREEK SC
743 3837 MATTHEW GRAY 0:32:19 0:30:39 9:53 33 M MT PLEASANT SC
744 7747 CHRISTINE CIOCCO 0:30:51 0:30:39 9:53 48 F MT PLEASANT SC
745 4553 MARY NICKERSON 0:31:05 0:30:40 9:54 58 F MT PLEASANT SC
746 5111 CHRIS SACHA 0:30:40 0:30:40 9:54 16 F MT PLEASANT SC
747 6669 GAIL NEWTON 0:31:08 0:30:40 9:54 60 F MT PLEASANT SC
748 3489 GABRIELA DALNEKOFF 0:37:22 0:30:41 9:54 29 F DANIEL ISLE SC
749 4838 CASSANDRA RULE 0:31:02 0:30:41 9:54 25 F CHAS SC
750 5665 TAYLOR LACEY 0:32:56 0:30:41 9:54 22 M AIKEN SC
751 9156 MARCIA GERMAIN 0:30:41 0:30:41 9:54 41 F CHAS SC
752 9290 AMANDA POOSER 0:30:42 0:30:42 9:54 26 F CHAS SC
753 6248 JULIA MAGUIRE 0:32:49 0:30:43 9:55 10 F N CHAS SC
754 7646 BESS O'BRIEN 0:30:43 0:30:43 9:55 45 F MT PLEASANT SC
755 8214 STEPHANIE PEASE 0:30:53 0:30:43 9:55 27 F MT PLEASANT SC
756 5163 BRIAN LUCUS 0:30:44 0:30:44 9:55 37 M SUMMERVILLE SC
757 9113 GINGER ARNTZ 0:30:44 0:30:44 9:55 30 F LADSON SC
758 6430 JULIE DRISCOLL 0:30:45 0:30:45 9:55 18 F CHAS SC
759 6771 ABBIE CLUVER 0:30:45 0:30:45 9:55 40 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
760 9213 CASEY MORRISON 0:30:45 0:30:45 9:55 15 F MT PLEASANT SC
761 9417 CHRISTIAN BRUEGGER 0:30:45 0:30:45 9:55 20 M HILTON HEAD SC
762 3170 DAWN BLUME 0:30:46 0:30:46 9:55 35 F GOOSE CREEK SC
763 4573 ANGELA OHNESORGE 0:32:55 0:30:46 9:55 38 F DANIEL ISLE SC
764 7429 CHRISTINE KINNEY 0:31:13 0:30:46 9:55 38 F GOOSE CREEK SC
765 3500 CHELSEA DAVIS 0:30:47 0:30:47 9:56 23 F SUMMERVILLE SC
766 9020 ANTHONY BERKOS 0:30:47 0:30:47 9:56 22 M GOOSE CREEK SC
767 8411 NARENDRAN SOORIYAPRABHA 0:30:48 0:30:48 9:56 24 M N CHAS SC
768 6236 LAUREN BOGGESS 0:30:49 0:30:49 9:56 23 F CHAS SC
769 6250 MICHAEL MAGUIRE 0:32:54 0:30:49 9:56 42 M N CHAS SC
770 3361 CHARLIE CLARK 0:30:50 0:30:50 9:57 36 M CHAS SC
771 3464 JOSH CREWS 0:39:08 0:30:50 9:57 32 M MT PLEASANT SC
772 3582 BECKY DORITY 0:30:59 0:30:50 9:57 55 F CHAS SC
773 3548 ELIZABETH DEVOLL 0:30:55 0:30:51 9:57 22 F N CHAS SC
774 8586 WALTER ULLMAN 0:30:52 0:30:52 9:57 51 M GOOSE CREEK SC
775 3563 OLIVIA DIPAOLO 0:33:06 0:30:54 9:58 15 F WADMALAW ISLE SC
776 4262 DAVID LEE 0:31:03 0:30:54 9:58 46 M MT PLEASANT SC
777 5078 TERRY FRIERSON 0:31:23 0:30:54 9:58 52 M CHAS SC
778 5548 CYNTHIA SCHMIDT 0:33:32 0:30:54 9:58 43 F MT PLEASANT SC
779 4370 BRIAN MASON 0:30:55 0:30:55 9:58 27 M GOOSE CREEK SC
780 5073 ISABEL EICHER 0:33:16 0:30:55 9:58 13 F CHAS SC
781 7592 JODI DAVIDSON 0:30:55 0:30:55 9:58 39 F CHAS SC
782 9323 KELSEY STIEBY 0:31:02 0:30:55 9:58 11 F CHAS SC
783 9524 BARBARA NIXON 0:31:01 0:30:55 9:58 47 F CHAS NC
784 4916 EDWARD SHELL 0:33:35 0:30:56 9:59 18 M MORGANTON SC
785 5075 MURRAY EICHER 0:33:16 0:30:56 9:59 49 M CHAS SC
786 5202 SARAH GAVIN 0:30:56 0:30:56 9:59 23 F MT PLEASANT SC
787 9040 GERG KEETCH 0:31:03 0:30:56 9:59 24 M MT PLEASANT SC
788 9380 LARRY REEB 0:32:16 0:30:56 9:59 61 M GOOSE CREEK SC
789 4148 SARAH KENNEY 0:36:29 0:30:59 9:59 25 F CHAS SC
790 7988 GARRET HOSSFELD 0:30:59 0:30:59 9:59 26 M CHAS SC
791 8052 LAURA BRUNS 0:36:29 0:30:59 9:59 25 F CHAS SC
792 4359 DAVIS MARRET 0:31:00 0:31:00 10:00 28 M DANIEL ISLE SC
793 4505 TROY MOYLES 0:31:00 0:31:00 10:00 41 M MEGGETT SC
794 4794 KATE ROBERTSON 0:31:00 0:31:00 10:00 29 F IRMO SC
795 5066 IRENE CHENG 0:31:00 0:31:00 10:00 16 F MT PLEASANT SC
796 5207 TREY HODGES 0:33:35 0:31:00 10:00 32 M SUMMERVILLE SC
797 6017 JOHN SCHWACKE 0:32:12 0:31:00 10:00 55 M JOHNS ISLAND SC
798 9300 TRADD TUBIN 0:31:01 0:31:01 10:00 16 M MT PLEASANT GA
799 3636 JENNIFER EDWARDS 0:31:02 0:31:02 10:01 34 F CONYERS SC
800 3930 KIM HARVEY 0:32:28 0:31:02 10:01 48 F GOOSE CREEK SC
801 4731 LANIE RADECKE 0:31:02 0:31:02 10:01 33 F DANIEL ISLE  
802 536 BARBARA GOODYEAR 0:31:12 0:31:03 10:01 52 F MT PLEASANT AZ
803 4841 CASEY RUSSELL 0:31:03 0:31:03 10:01 41 M ORO VALLEY SC
804 8740 JENNIFER WILLIAMS 0:35:59 0:31:03 10:01 29 F CHAS SC
805 3219 CAITLIN BRENNAN 0:31:09 0:31:04 10:01 11 F MT PLEASANT SC
806 3472 RAE CULNON 0:32:11 0:31:04 10:01 37 F MT PLEASANT SC
807 7852 NATHANIEL JOHNSON 0:36:12 0:31:04 10:01 32 M JOHNS ISLAND SC
808 8733 EMILY WILKINSON 0:31:04 0:31:04 10:01 28 F MT PLEASANT SC
809 4104 TREVOR JONES 0:36:24 0:31:05 10:02 26 M GREENVILLE SC
810 5840 SHAWN MASSAGO 0:31:17 0:31:05 10:02 39 M MT PLEASANT SC
811 3057 JONATHAN ATKINSON 0:31:06 0:31:06 10:02 29 M CHAS SC
812 3862 ERIKA GRIFFEY 0:32:17 0:31:06 10:02 25 F N CHAS SC
813 3906 DESIREE HANNA 0:31:38 0:31:08 10:03 23 F SUMMERVILLE SC
814 7123 MARGARET WARD 0:33:34 0:31:08 10:03 25 F CHAS SC
815 7442 ADAM YOUNG 0:31:08 0:31:08 10:03 30 M CHAS SC
816 8959 RICHARD SWEAT 0:31:08 0:31:08 10:03 34 M SUMMERVILLE SC
817 9654 JAKE HUTCHINS 0:31:08 0:31:08 10:03 10 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
818 5537 EMILY FORTNER 0:31:09 0:31:09 10:03 24 F CHAS SC
819 3462 STEFANIE CRETELLA 0:33:14 0:31:10 10:03 29 F GOOSE CREEK SC
820 6580 PAIGE MCPHEELY 0:32:56 0:31:10 10:03 27 F MT PLEASANT SC
821 6665 JEREMY SAMDAHL 0:31:10 0:31:10 10:03 33 M SUMMERVILLE SC
822 9360 GRUYLIN RICHARDSON 0:31:25 0:31:10 10:03 54 M NORTH CHARLESTON SC
823 9361 SLOBHAN O'NEILL 0:31:24 0:31:10 10:03 40 F CHARLESTON SC
824 4026 NATALIE HUNTER 0:31:32 0:31:11 10:04 34 F LADSON GA
825 4348 KATHERINE MANGURIAN 0:31:12 0:31:12 10:04 19 F ALPHARETTA SC
826 7425 KELLEY FLYNN 0:31:12 0:31:12 10:04 26 F CHAS SC
827 8460 SCOTT STEVENSON 0:33:25 0:31:12 10:04 53 M GOOSE CREEK SC
828 6846 STEFANIE SANBORN 0:31:42 0:31:13 10:04 36 F GOOSE CREEK SC
829 7119 DANIELLE COTE 0:33:40 0:31:13 10:04 25 F MT PLEASANT SC
830 6706 WILL FINCH 0:31:16 0:31:15 10:05 9 M MT PLEASANT SC
831 4911 JANA SHAW 0:31:18 0:31:18 10:06 44 F CHAS GA
832 6415 MICHAEL DITCHFIELD 0:31:27 0:31:18 10:06 34 M DUBLIN SC
833 8517 JEFF TAYLOR 0:35:37 0:31:19 10:06 50 M MT PLEASANT SC
834 4013 CHRIS HOYLE 0:31:21 0:31:21 10:07 36 M MT PLEASANT SC
835 6704 ROBERT FINCH 0:31:23 0:31:21 10:07 43 M MT PLEASANT SC
836 7435 MATT RIDDLE 0:33:39 0:31:21 10:07 31 M CHAS SC
837 6702 GARY FINCH 0:31:25 0:31:23 10:07 70 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
838 7122 RANDI SHAMIS 0:33:50 0:31:23 10:07 23 F MT PLEASANT SC
839 4338 VIRGINIA MAJOR 0:32:32 0:31:24 10:08 44 F CHAS SC
840 6531 JOSH CHAMBLISS 0:33:37 0:31:24 10:08 32 M HANAHAN SC
841 8459 SAMUEL STEVENSON 0:33:37 0:31:24 10:08 13 M GOOSE CREEK SC
842 5960 JAKE SMITH 0:31:25 0:31:25 10:08 7 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
843 7918 ANSLEE BELL 0:31:25 0:31:25 10:08 12 F SUMMERVILLE SC
844 3665 SONJA EVANS 0:31:27 0:31:26 10:08 22 F CHAS SC
845 3996 SABRINA HOLLOWAY 0:31:27 0:31:26 10:08 24 F CHAS SC
846 5959 CORI SMITH 0:31:26 0:31:26 10:08 39 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
847 5714 BILL MCTIGHE 0:32:41 0:31:27 10:09 62 M CHAS SC
848 5642 LYNN BENNETT 0:32:37 0:31:28 10:09 23 F MT PLEASANT SC
849 4826 DAVID ROYALL 0:31:37 0:31:30 10:10 60 M JOHNS ISLE SC
850 4998 LINDSAY SMITH 0:31:39 0:31:30 10:10 30 F CHAS SC
851 9008 MEREDITH TOLER 0:32:48 0:31:30 10:10 28 F CHAS SC
852 5775 JESSE PHIPPS 0:31:31 0:31:31 10:10 26 F MT PLEASANT SC
853 5777 JAN STONE 0:31:31 0:31:31 10:10 25 F MT PLEASANT SC
854 6454 LAUREN LYONS 0:31:53 0:31:31 10:10 25 F COLUMBIA SC
855 7434 ELIZABETH RIDDLE 0:33:48 0:31:31 10:10 31 F CHAS  
856 9669   0:36:22 0:31:31 10:10       SC
857 3728 JEANETTE FOWLER 0:33:20 0:31:32 10:10 35 F GOOSE CREEK SC
858 5464 DENISE LONGMAN 0:31:41 0:31:32 10:10 57 F WANDO SC
859 8195 JEFF HUTTO 0:31:55 0:31:33 10:11 36 M MT PLEASANT SC
860 6722 STACEY GORETZKA 0:32:41 0:31:34 10:11 39 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
861 7181 PAMELA BRUNSON 0:31:40 0:31:34 10:11 50 F MT PLEASANT SC
862 3858 WILLIAM GRESSETTE 0:31:35 0:31:35 10:11 34 M MONCKS CORNER SC
863 8436 VERNE SPIRES 0:31:35 0:31:35 10:11 33 M ST MATTHEWS SC
864 7452 JULIA TURNER 0:31:48 0:31:36 10:12 47 F MT PLEASANT SC
865 8191 STEVE GEE 0:31:36 0:31:36 10:12 49 M CHAS NY
866 3157 LINDSAY BISSELL 0:43:27 0:31:37 10:12 27 F NEW YORK SC
867 6245 CHRIS DANIELS 0:31:37 0:31:37 10:12 40 M SUMMERVILLE SC
868 6246 SHIELA DANIELS 0:31:37 0:31:37 10:12 36 F SUMMERVILLE SC
869 8666 ERIN WATTIE 0:31:59 0:31:37 10:12 38 F MT PLEASANT SC
870 9683 EVAN MARKO 0:43:27 0:31:37 10:12 28 M CHAS SC
871 3238 BRAD BROWDER 0:31:38 0:31:38 10:12 15 M MONCKS CORNER SC
872 6005 WILLIAM HYATT 0:31:39 0:31:39 10:13 9 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
873 9117 AARON GAMBOA 0:32:06 0:31:39 10:13 25 M EL PASO SC
874 8743 NATHAN WILLIAMS 0:36:37 0:31:40 10:13 39 M CHAS SC
875 9196 CAROLINE CRAIGIE 0:31:47 0:31:41 10:13 8 F CHAS SC
876 2363 GENE COOK 0:31:42 0:31:42 10:14 54 M CHAS SC
877 6123 ANNA GRAY 0:31:42 0:31:42 10:14 31 F HANAHAN SC
878 6571 ALEXANDRA WINGLOSKY 0:31:43 0:31:43 10:14 16 F MT PLEASANT SC
879 8532 ASHLEIGH THOMAS 0:32:58 0:31:43 10:14 37 F MT PLEASANT SC
880 5025 EMILY FAILE 0:32:06 0:31:44 10:14 38 F MT PLEASANT SC
881 5035 DONNA PATTERSON 0:32:06 0:31:44 10:14 43 F MT PLEASANT SC
882 7436 HEATHER SHARPE 0:34:01 0:31:45 10:15 38 F MT PLEASANT MD
883 7764 BRIDGET WYANT 0:31:45 0:31:45 10:15 39 F POTOMAC SC
884 8278 SHELBY DEL VECCHIO 0:31:45 0:31:45 10:15 18 F CHAS SC
885 4913 RYAN SHAW 0:33:15 0:31:46 10:15 32 F N CHAS SC
886 6894 VALERIE FITTS 0:32:16 0:31:46 10:15 50 F MT PLEASANT SC
887 9219 MICHELE SEEKINGS 0:33:36 0:31:46 10:15 44 F CHAS SC
888 4153 KRISTEN KIDDY 0:31:52 0:31:47 10:15 26 F MT PLEASANT SC
889 5377 MARY SANDLE 0:32:17 0:31:47 10:15 49 F CHAS SC
890 6352 MARYMARSHALL GOODE 0:31:58 0:31:48 10:15 49 F MT PLEASANT SC
891 6355 SUSAN HIGGINS 0:31:58 0:31:48 10:15 44 F MT PLEASANT SC
892 6919 PATRICK RATHGEB 0:33:39 0:31:48 10:15 25 M MT PLEASANT SC
893 323 SUSAN HOULE 0:31:49 0:31:49 10:16 54 F MT PLEASANT SC
894 4219 AMY LAFONTAINE 0:31:56 0:31:49 10:16 20 F MT PLEASANT SC
895 9194 JAMES CRAIGIE 0:31:55 0:31:49 10:16 45 M CHAS SC
896 3920 PAMELA HARRINGTON 0:31:50 0:31:50 10:16 30 F CHAS SC
897 6433 SARA HOWLE 0:31:50 0:31:50 10:16 21 F CHAS SC
898 3356 TRACEY CHIODO 0:31:51 0:31:51 10:16 39 F HANAHAN SC
899 4144 CANDICE KENAN 0:31:51 0:31:51 10:16 30 F CHAS SC
900 5148 CHERYL HARNAGE 0:31:54 0:31:51 10:16 54 F MONCKS CORNER SC
901 5409 DANIEL BYRNSIDE 0:32:16 0:31:51 10:16 30 M CHAS SC
902 6313 TIMOTHY ADAMS 0:31:56 0:31:51 10:16 46 M RIDGEVILLE SC
903 8340 DHANA MEYROWITZ 0:33:25 0:31:51 10:16 20 F CHAS SC
904 8443 AUSTIN STAROWICZ 0:31:51 0:31:51 10:16 33 M CHAS SC
905 9083 ANNA DANNUNZIO 0:31:52 0:31:52 10:17 18 F MT PLEASANT SC
906 5657 KELTON HAYES 0:34:07 0:31:53 10:17 23 M AIKEN SC
907 9265 JOHN YUASENSI 0:33:10 0:31:53 10:17 26 M N CHAS SC
908 6618 MISSI GRIFFITH 0:32:57 0:31:54 10:17 39 F SUMMERVILLE SC
909 7654 LISA SALTZBURG 0:32:19 0:31:54 10:17 32 F MT PLEASANT  
910 665   0:34:33 0:31:56 10:18       SC
911 4033 SIGNE HYBHOLT 0:34:08 0:31:56 10:18 20 F DANIEL ISLE SC
912 4256 PATTI LEAHY 0:34:08 0:31:56 10:18 42 F DANIEL ISLE SC
913 7568 SHANNON ALBERTI 0:31:56 0:31:56 10:18 34 F MT PLEASANT SC
914 3276 KAREN BURLINGAME 0:33:38 0:31:57 10:18 31 F MT PLEASANT SC
915 6010 BETH LIVINGSTON 0:31:57 0:31:57 10:18 59 F HANAHAN SC
916 6700 TRACINA VEDSTED 0:31:57 0:31:57 10:18 31 F GOOSE CREEK SC
917 7415 EMMA BARR 0:31:57 0:31:57 10:18 14 F COLUMBIA SC
918 7567 JOHN ALBERTI 0:31:57 0:31:57 10:18 28 M MT PLEASANT SC
919 4910 DJ SHAW 0:31:58 0:31:58 10:19 38 M CHAS SC
920 6907 SHARON SAMPLES 0:34:28 0:31:58 10:19 53 F SUMMERVILLE SC
921 7805 TONY FERM 0:33:15 0:31:58 10:19 40 M ISLE OF PALMS SC
922 3963 CHRYSTAL HEPLER 0:31:59 0:31:59 10:19 30 F CHAS SC
923 4885 KAREN SCHWARZTRAUBER 0:32:04 0:31:59 10:19 53 F MT PLEASANT SC
924 8023 TERESA FINCH 0:31:59 0:31:59 10:19 52 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
925 3898 SONYA HAMMOND 0:34:32 0:32:00 10:19 27 F CHAS SC
926 8464 FERRIS STEWART 0:32:00 0:32:00 10:19 64 M ISLE OF PALMS SC
927 4309 NANETTE LOURIE 0:33:30 0:32:02 10:20 57 F MT PLEASANT SC
928 5962 ROSIE STIEBY 0:32:02 0:32:02 10:20 45 F DANIEL ISLAND NC
929 4435 MEG MERRILL HOLT 0:32:29 0:32:03 10:20 55 F CHARLOTTE SC
930 9466 MARIA OSORIO 0:32:18 0:32:03 10:20 17 F LADSON SC
931 3205 LAURA BRAEUNING 0:33:29 0:32:04 10:21 23 F N. CHAS SC
932 4008 EMILY HOWARD 0:32:04 0:32:04 10:21 27 F CHAS SC
933 4963 SAM SLATER 0:32:04 0:32:04 10:21 28 M CHAS SC
934 8745 SALLIE WILLIAMS 0:40:15 0:32:04 10:21 32 F SUMMERVILLE SC
935 4644 BEN PETERSON 0:32:05 0:32:05 10:21 31 M CHAS SC
936 3259 TIARA BROWN 0:32:06 0:32:06 10:21 31 F SUMMERVILLE SC
937 4708 JORDAN PROSSER 0:36:59 0:32:06 10:21 30 F CHAS SC
938 7948 MATTHEW FRIEDMAN 0:34:03 0:32:07 10:22 22 M CHAS SC
939 9186 JERRY WALTHALL 0:32:07 0:32:07 10:22 33 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
940 2353 CHARLES MAZYCK 0:33:20 0:32:09 10:22 30 M MT PLEASANT SC
941 9642 KARLY SORENSEN 0:32:32 0:32:09 10:22 36 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
942 3569 STEVEN DOLLOFF 0:40:20 0:32:10 10:23 45 M DANIEL ISLE SC
943 3742 TYLER FRIDH 0:32:10 0:32:10 10:23 20 F CHAS SC
944 4828 JANICE RUBRITZ 0:33:48 0:32:10 10:23 30 F GOOSE CREEK SC
945 4904 MAGGIE SEWELL 0:40:20 0:32:10 10:23 27 F N CHAS SC
946 8797 LEIGH YARBROUGH 0:32:30 0:32:10 10:23 42 F MT PLEASANT SC
947 7614 KRISTEN HERMIZ 0:32:36 0:32:12 10:23 28 F CHAS FL
948 3793 BRAD GIANOTTI 0:32:41 0:32:13 10:24 30 M WESTON SC
949 6020 MIRANDA SCHWACKE 0:32:13 0:32:13 10:24 14 F JOHNS ISLAND SC
950 6783 MICHELLE NELSON 0:39:42 0:32:15 10:24 34 F CHAS SC
951 6796 JESSICA THAXTON 0:39:42 0:32:15 10:24 33 F CHAS SC
952 8369 MELISSA SOKULSKI 0:32:15 0:32:15 10:24 19 F CHAS SC
953 9667 JOLEEN DEAMES 0:37:06 0:32:15 10:24 43 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
954 3671 HARRY EZELL 0:32:16 0:32:16 10:25 31 M CHAS SC
955 7931 RAEGAN REEDER 0:32:16 0:32:16 10:25 14 F SUMMERVILLE SC
956 8814 SELBY EDWARD 0:32:36 0:32:16 10:25 52 M CHAS SC
957 9668 CAMRYN DEAMES 0:37:07 0:32:16 10:25 13 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
958 4303 LAURA LOGAN 0:32:22 0:32:17 10:25 39 F SUMMERVILLE SC
959 4859 MARY SANDERS 0:37:01 0:32:17 10:25 50 F MT PLEASANT SC
960 4999 MACKENNA SMITH 0:32:17 0:32:17 10:25 14 F MT PLEASANT SC
961 3109 ERIC BEARD 0:32:18 0:32:18 10:25 35 M CHAS SC
962 3818 ANGIE GONZALEZ 0:34:21 0:32:18 10:25 51 F WALTERBORO SC
963 4549 MEGAN NELSON 0:32:18 0:32:18 10:25 29 F CHAS SC
964 3166 GINNY BLEASE 0:33:46 0:32:21 10:26 32 M CHAS SC
965 4416 SHANE MCKEVLIN 0:32:21 0:32:21 10:26 35 M CHAS SC
966 4696 BRIDGET PRICE 0:33:21 0:32:21 10:26 31 F SULLIVAN'S ISLE SC
967 6074 GINNY MANN 0:39:42 0:32:22 10:26 26 F CHAS SC
968 6597 JUNE BROWNLEE 0:33:26 0:32:22 10:26 42 F ST. GEORGE SC
969 109 KATHRYN ROBINSON 0:32:45 0:32:23 10:27 49 F LEXINGTON NC
970 3282 KRISTIN BURROUGHS 0:32:23 0:32:23 10:27 32 F STANFIELD SC
971 3452 AMANDA CRABTREE 0:34:30 0:32:23 10:27 32 F SUMMERVILLE SC
972 4499 JESSICA MORTON 0:34:29 0:32:23 10:27 30 F SUMMERVILLE SC
973 6069 KATIE EDWARDS 0:39:42 0:32:23 10:27 28 F MT PLEASANT SC
974 6158 PERRY JENKINS 0:32:23 0:32:23 10:27 55 M MT PLEASANT SC
975 7144 CARL RAGOS 0:34:48 0:32:23 10:27 38 M HANAHAN SC
976 7686 SARAH COLMAN 0:34:00 0:32:24 10:27 28 F CHAS SC
977 9079 UTE STRETZ 0:34:09 0:32:24 10:27 48 F CHAS SC
978 3138 HOLLY BERRY 0:32:25 0:32:25 10:27 29 F CHAS SC
979 6226 BROOKS HANNON 0:34:45 0:32:25 10:27 13 M CHAS SC
980 7701 TIM HILKHUIJSEN 0:34:00 0:32:25 10:27 49 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
981 8197 CLYDE MIZZELL 0:32:28 0:32:25 10:27 76 M CHAS SC
982 8312 CAROLINE HUDON 0:32:25 0:32:25 10:27 18 F COLUMBIA SC
983 3178 BRAD BOLCHOZ 0:32:26 0:32:26 10:28 58 M CHAS SC
984 6223 ZEB CLAXTON 0:34:46 0:32:26 10:28 13 M MT PLEASANT SC
985 4424 JOHN MCVEIGH 0:32:27 0:32:27 10:28 34 M SUMMERVILLE SC
986 4126 CATHY KARNAZES 0:32:48 0:32:28 10:28 36 F DANIEL ISLE SC
987 8634 KYM WALLACE 0:32:28 0:32:28 10:28 49 F SUMMERVILLE SC
988 8014 SANDI BALDWIN 0:32:29 0:32:29 10:29 40 F MT PLEASANT SC
989 4129 GEORGE KARNAZES SR 0:32:49 0:32:30 10:29 46 M DANIEL ISLE SC
990 5094 CASSIDY RINDGE 0:32:30 0:32:30 10:29 14 F CHAS SC
991 8715 KAREN WHITLOW 0:32:32 0:32:30 10:29 37 F CHAS SC
992 3960 CHRIS HENNING 0:32:32 0:32:32 10:30 28 M CHAS SC
993 4423 JESSICA MCVEIGH 0:32:33 0:32:33 10:30 34 F SUMMERVILLE SC
994 5350 JACKSON LEMMON 0:32:33 0:32:33 10:30 17 M HANAHAN LA
995 6443 KASEY UDDO 0:32:33 0:32:33 10:30 22 F METAIRIE SC
996 8889 ANDREW FURMANCHIK 0:32:33 0:32:33 10:30 18 M MT PLEASANT SC
997 4591 ERIN OVERSTREET 0:32:34 0:32:34 10:30 26 F SUMMERVILLE SC
998 6928 ROBERT FLEESE 0:37:30 0:32:34 10:30 60 M N CHAS SC
999 3287 KRISTI BUTTS 0:32:35 0:32:35 10:31 30 F N CHAS SC
1000 3659 SHAWNDA ENGRAM 0:33:37 0:32:35 10:31 37 F N CHAS SC
1001 5613 MORGAN HODAPP 0:33:03 0:32:35 10:31 17 F MT PLEASANT SC
1002 9583 RYAN SMITH 0:32:35 0:32:35 10:31 23 M MT PLEASANT SC
1003 9142 ELLIE BOBLIN 0:32:51 0:32:36 10:31 64 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
1004 4452 MARGARET V MILLER 0:33:43 0:32:37 10:31 57 F ISLE OF PALMS SC
1005 4842 DANIELLE RUSSELL 0:37:02 0:32:37 10:31 40 F CHAS MD
1006 6937 BRETT MAY 0:32:37 0:32:37 10:31 27 M ANNAPOLIS SC
1007 9334 HOLLY POWELL 0:32:37 0:32:37 10:31 47 F CHARLESTON SC
1008 5656 SHANNON HARDY 0:32:38 0:32:38 10:32 24 F CHAS SC
1009 6275 DEREK BAKER 0:32:39 0:32:39 10:32 36 M SUMMERVILLE SC
1010 6908 KIMBERLY TAYLOR 0:35:08 0:32:39 10:32 43 F MT PLEASANT SC
1011 7685 JESSICA COLMAN 0:32:39 0:32:39 10:32 30 F N CHAS SC
1012 8201 AMANDA WELLS 0:32:39 0:32:39 10:32 25 F CHAS SC
1013 8467 ROBERT STEWART 0:34:17 0:32:40 10:32 45 M SPARTANBURG SC
1014 4612 TIFFANI PARSONS 0:32:41 0:32:41 10:33 39 F MT PLEASANT SC
1015 9439 GORDON FORWELL 0:34:17 0:32:42 10:33 50 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
1016 9609 RICK KEMBLE 0:34:18 0:32:42 10:33 48 M GOOSE CREEK SC
1017 6526 KATIE TANZINI 0:35:08 0:32:43 10:33 34 F MT PLEASANT SC
1018 7141 ERIC DEWAR 0:32:43 0:32:43 10:33 34 M HANAHAN SC
1019 8641 LAURENCE WANSER 0:32:43 0:32:43 10:33 48 M MT PLEASANT SC
1020 3795 MARJORIE GIDWITZ 0:34:20 0:32:44 10:34 26 F MT PLEASANT SC
1021 4261 AIME LEDESMA 0:32:44 0:32:44 10:34 28 F COLUMBIA  
1022 9440   0:32:44 0:32:44 10:34       SC
1023 5122 LAURA SANDERS 0:34:35 0:32:45 10:34 24 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1024 9329 JOHN EUBANKS 0:33:09 0:32:45 10:34 37 M MT PLEASANT SC
1025 3431 REBECCA CORAZZIN 0:32:47 0:32:47 10:35 29 F GOOSE CREEK SC
1026 4332 ELIZABETH MAGUIRE 0:32:47 0:32:47 10:35 39 F CHAS SC
1027 4990 JENNIE SMITH 0:33:57 0:32:47 10:35 41 F MT PLEASANT SC
1028 7691 KAYON DICKENS 0:34:27 0:32:47 10:35 31 M N CHAS SC
1029 8402 TODD SMITH 0:33:57 0:32:47 10:35 41 M MT PLEASANT SC
1030 9310 KRISTEN HALEY 0:33:03 0:32:48 10:35 31 F MT PLEASANT SC
1031 5214 HELEN SMITH 0:35:26 0:32:49 10:35 30 F CHAS SC
1032 7059 JARED PUWALSKI 0:35:09 0:32:49 10:35 17 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
1033 8689 BROOKS WEST 0:40:50 0:32:50 10:35 30 M JOHNS ISLE SC
1034 7441 SCARLETT WILSON 0:35:13 0:32:52 10:36 44 F MT PLEASANT SC
1035 8036 MARGAUX PRINCI 0:38:07 0:32:52 10:36 31 F MT PLEASANT SC
1036 9541 STEPHANIE OWNBY 0:33:01 0:32:52 10:36 29 F MT PLEASANT SC
1037 8044 ATWOOD WATTS 0:38:07 0:32:53 10:36 24 F MT PLEASANT SC
1038 4867 JENNI SAUNDERS 0:33:55 0:32:55 10:37 31 F CHAS SC
1039 6474 MEGHAN D'MELLO 0:38:22 0:32:55 10:37 25 F CHAS SC
1040 8688 BRISLIN WEST 0:40:53 0:32:55 10:37 31 F JOHNS ISLE SC
1041 6479 JENNIFER MENKE 0:38:21 0:32:56 10:37 26 F JOHNS ISLAND SC
1042 8447 SHERRI STEELE 0:32:56 0:32:56 10:37 26 F MYRTLE BEACH SC
1043 555 MARLYS MODICA 0:32:57 0:32:57 10:38 51 F MT PLEASANT SC
1044 9556 ALICIA ZIMMEL 0:32:57 0:32:57 10:38 22 F CHARLESTON SC
1045 6716 ALAN COKER 0:34:05 0:32:58 10:38 43 M HANAHAN SC
1046 6802 YONG-MEI ZHANG 0:34:26 0:32:58 10:38 40 F MT PLEASANT SC
1047 6838 BROOKE SOUTHERN 0:40:07 0:32:58 10:38 22 F MT PLEASANT SC
1048 7294 LAWRENCE GOLDBERG 0:34:05 0:32:58 10:38 44 M SUMMERVILLE SC
1049 4240 JOEY LARDIERI 0:35:16 0:32:59 10:38 14 M LADSON SC
1050 6794 GUNHILD SOMMER 0:34:27 0:32:59 10:38 43 F CHAS SC
1051 7101 ERIN BEEBE 0:33:04 0:32:59 10:38 23 F CHAS SC
1052 8964 TEE ROWLAND 0:39:00 0:32:59 10:38 28 F SUMTER SC
1053 4268 RICHARD LEE 0:34:55 0:33:00 10:39 56 M DANIEL ISLE SC
1054 4266 LINDA LEE 0:34:57 0:33:01 10:39 53 F DANIEL ISLE SC
1055 7115 LASH SPRINGS 0:33:06 0:33:01 10:39 26 M CHAS SC
1056 3148 KEN BINDER 0:33:05 0:33:02 10:39 49 M GREENVILLE SC
1057 3149 SUZIE BINDER 0:33:05 0:33:02 10:39 41 F GREENVILLE SC
1058 5390 MACKENZIE CRABTREE 0:33:02 0:33:02 10:39 38 F MT PLEASANT SC
1059 5611 JOHN HODAPP 0:33:02 0:33:02 10:39 49 M MT PLEASANT SC
1060 5694 JOANNA BUFFINGTON 0:34:25 0:33:02 10:39 30 F JOHNS ISLAND SC
1061 7900 HELEN BRYAN 0:33:13 0:33:03 10:40 40 F MT PLEASANT SC
1062 8024 TODD GALLATI 0:33:03 0:33:03 10:40 47 M MT PLEASANT NC
1063 8387 VICTORIA WHITE 0:33:03 0:33:03 10:40 20 F RALEIGH SC
1064 3785 RICHARD GEE 0:33:04 0:33:04 10:40 46 M CHAS SC
1065 7907 AMANDA WOODDY 0:33:13 0:33:04 10:40 34 F SULLIVANS ISLE SC
1066 8781 TESSA WOOD 0:33:04 0:33:04 10:40 36 F N CHAS SC
1067 8939 KEVIN LEWIS 0:33:04 0:33:04 10:40 41 M CHAS SC
1068 3098 CHRIS BATES 0:35:38 0:33:05 10:40 21 M ST MATTHEWS SC
1069 4693 ROBERT PRATT 0:35:23 0:33:06 10:41 61 M SUMMERVILLE SC
1070 4276 ERIKA LERRO 0:35:31 0:33:07 10:41 24 F CHAS SC
1071 5000 MORGAN SMITH 0:33:07 0:33:07 10:41 29 F CHAS SC
1072 6926 JANE ELLIS 0:33:08 0:33:08 10:41 37 F LADSON SC
1073 7718 KANDRA TRUESDALE 0:34:48 0:33:08 10:41 28 F N CHAS SC
1074 9333 MALLORY PNITZ 0:33:09 0:33:09 10:42 21 F CHARLESTON MA
1075 6428 SHELBY CRANE 0:33:11 0:33:11 10:42 20 F SUDBURY SC
1076 3643 ELIZABETH EISERHARDT 0:41:09 0:33:12 10:43 29 F CHAS SC
1077 4648 CHRISTINA PETIT 0:35:51 0:33:12 10:43 34 F MT PLEASANT SC
1078 8001 MARTIN KEMPKA 0:33:12 0:33:12 10:43 59 M SUMMERVILLE SC
1079 4649 JOSHUA PETRINO 0:33:13 0:33:13 10:43 28 M DANIEL ISLE SC
1080 5130 KELLY ATKINSON 0:34:25 0:33:14 10:43 31 F HANAHAN SC
1081 5398 MELANIE FLOYD 0:35:00 0:33:14 10:43 47 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1082 4247 KATHY LAWRENCE 0:35:17 0:33:15 10:44 63 F HOLLYWOOD SC
1083 8268 MAGGIEROSE CONNELL 0:34:40 0:33:15 10:44 14 F MT PLEASANT SC
1084 9615 AMBER TURNER 0:34:41 0:33:16 10:44 14 F MT PLEASANT OH
1085 7597 RONALD ELSNER 0:33:43 0:33:17 10:44 65 M RICHFIELD SC
1086 9593 RYAN HURLEY 0:33:17 0:33:17 10:44 26 M CHARLESTON FL
1087 9648 MARCELLA CAMERON 0:33:17 0:33:17 10:44 46 F OVIEDO SC
1088 3132 SETH BERGER 0:33:18 0:33:18 10:45 33 M SUMMERVILLE SC
1089 3743 CRYSTAL FROEHLICH 0:33:28 0:33:18 10:45 28 F GOOSE CREEK SC
1090 7290 MONICA FACHKO 0:33:30 0:33:19 10:45 39 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1091 3091 CHARLES BARRINGTON 0:33:50 0:33:20 10:45 59 M ISLE OF PALMS SC
1092 4548 KATRINA NELL 0:34:31 0:33:20 10:45 44 F CHAS SC
1093 4576 ASPEN OLMSTED 0:39:43 0:33:20 10:45 45 M CHAS SC
1094 5388 LAYOTA YOM 0:34:31 0:33:20 10:45 36 F SUMMERVILLE NC
1095 8404 NICHOLAS SMOTHERMAN 0:33:20 0:33:20 10:45 30 M CASTLE HAYNE SC
1096 4383 BETSY MAZUR 0:33:21 0:33:21 10:45 40 F CHAS SC
1097 4813 LEANNE ROSE 0:33:37 0:33:21 10:45 37 F MT PLEASANT SC
1098 9254 RAEGAN PROPES 0:33:21 0:33:21 10:45 8 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
1099 8156 LISA CERGNUL 0:36:01 0:33:22 10:46 33 F CHAS SC
1100 4041 KELSEY IRIART 0:35:20 0:33:23 10:46 25 F MT PLEASANT SC
1101 6092 NICOLE DAHLKEMPER 0:33:23 0:33:23 10:46 31 F MT PLEASANT SC
1102 7865 EDGAR HOUGH 0:33:23 0:33:23 10:46 39 M LADSON SC
1103 8960 ELIZABETH SWEAT 0:33:23 0:33:23 10:46 27 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1104 6147 GG BEISCHEL 0:38:29 0:33:24 10:46 14 F CHAS SC
1105 7694 LAKAN ELLO 0:33:24 0:33:24 10:46 24 M N CHAS SC
1106 3775 JAIME GAUDIOSO 0:33:25 0:33:25 10:47 35 F SUMMERVILLE MI
1107 4120 ERIC KAMINSKI 0:33:25 0:33:25 10:47 24 M ROSEVILLE SC
1108 4433 ANA MENDOZA 0:35:14 0:33:25 10:47 47 F N CHAS SC
1109 4833 JANELLE RUGG 0:35:49 0:33:25 10:47 25 F DANIEL ISLE SC
1110 6900 JEFF JOHNSON 0:33:25 0:33:25 10:47 35 M CHAS SC
1111 5381 EBONI THOMPKINS-WEBBER 0:34:40 0:33:26 10:47 32 F N CHAS SC
1112 3395 CHRISTINA COFFMAN 0:33:30 0:33:27 10:47 23 F JOHNS ISLE SC
1113 6094 MARK JANOWIAK 0:33:27 0:33:27 10:47 33 M MT PLEASANT SC
1114 7117 LACEY BROWN 0:35:51 0:33:27 10:47 30 F ISLE OF PALMS SC
1115 3405 AMANDA COLLERS 0:33:28 0:33:28 10:48 32 F LADSON FL
1116 5943 DENNIS HOCKER 0:33:28 0:33:28 10:48 21 M FT LAUDERDALE SC
1117 3662 SANDRA ERVIN 0:34:56 0:33:29 10:48 53 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1118 4139 KYLEE KEENAN 0:33:29 0:33:29 10:48 14 F DANIEL ISLE SC
1119 8869 CYNTHIA GRAF 0:33:30 0:33:30 10:48 31 F MT PLEASANT SC
1120 5373 YVONNE MERRIWEATHER 0:34:45 0:33:31 10:49 43 F MT PLEASANT SC
1121 4263 GRAYSON LEE 0:33:39 0:33:32 10:49 17 F MT PLEASANT SC
1122 4486 MICHELLE MORIN 0:33:38 0:33:32 10:49 39 F CHAS SC
1123 8210 RACHEL ABRAMSON 0:33:37 0:33:32 10:49 46 F DANIEL ISLAND AZ
1124 9246 MEGAN GARDNERDAMMERS 0:33:32 0:33:32 10:49 33 F GOODYEAR SC
1125 9428 NICHOLAS SANBORN 0:34:01 0:33:32 10:49 11 M GOOSE CREEK SC
1126 4339 REBECCA MALCOLM 0:33:33 0:33:33 10:49 30 F MT PLEASANT SC
1127 4674 KATIE POFF 0:33:33 0:33:33 10:49 27 F MT PLEASANT SC
1128 4992 JOCELYN SMITH 0:33:33 0:33:33 10:49 27 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1129 3944 MARGARET HEAD 0:33:34 0:33:34 10:50 22 F CHAS SC
1130 4015 DEAN HUBBS 0:33:34 0:33:34 10:50 52 M N. CHAS SC
1131 5542 BRITTANY JOHNSON 0:33:34 0:33:34 10:50 24 F MT PLEASANT SC
1132 6441 MILLIE THOMAS 0:33:34 0:33:34 10:50 19 F CHAS GA
1133 6792 JASON SNYDER 0:34:02 0:33:34 10:50 41 M NEWNAN SC
1134 2615 JEN LEITCH 0:36:00 0:33:35 10:50 42 F MT PLEASANT SC
1135 6216 CHELSEA JOYNER 0:34:02 0:33:35 10:50 21 F MT PLEASANT SC
1136 51 NANCY BORRETT 0:36:12 0:33:36 10:50 58 F YONGES ISLAND SC
1137 3869 BOBBIE GROGAN 0:35:26 0:33:36 10:50 37 F MT PLEASANT SC
1138 7984 DANIEL ACREE 0:33:36 0:33:36 10:50 26 M CHAS SC
1139 380 DIANE SCHRODER 0:33:37 0:33:37 10:51 44 F MT PLEASANT NJ
1140 3764 BABS GAMBOL 0:33:37 0:33:37 10:51 59 F LITTLE EGG HARBOR TWP SC
1141 4907 TARA SHAFER 0:35:41 0:33:38 10:51 24 F ISLETON SC
1142 5527 JESSICA PORCELLI 0:33:38 0:33:38 10:51 28 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1143 4406 REESE MCFADDIN 0:38:06 0:33:39 10:51 33 F DANIEL ISLE SC
1144 3596 FRANCES DRIGGERS 0:33:40 0:33:40 10:52 48 F CONWAY SC
1145 5129 JAMY ATKINSON 0:33:40 0:33:40 10:52 34 M HANAHAN SC
1146 6676 ANDREW REILLY 0:33:40 0:33:40 10:52 32 M GOOSE CREEK SC
1147 8057 ROBERT LESSLIE 0:33:40 0:33:40 10:52 33 M CHAS SC
1148 8116 CULLEN TRAVIS 0:35:03 0:33:40 10:52 15 M SUMMERVILLE SC
1149 8901 SONYA STEVENS 0:35:51 0:33:41 10:52 31 F MT PLEASANT SC
1150 3946 ED HEATH 0:35:52 0:33:42 10:52 31 M MT PLEASANT SC
1151 6787 EMILY RITCHIE 0:33:42 0:33:42 10:52 30 F CHAS SC
1152 3144 EMILY BEYOGLIDES 0:33:43 0:33:43 10:53 24 F SUMMERVILE SC
1153 4088 AMANDA JONES 0:34:44 0:33:44 10:53 26 F N CHAS  
1154 9121   0:34:54 0:33:45 10:53       SC
1155 4297 KAREN LLOYD 0:33:46 0:33:46 10:54 39 F MT PLEASANT SC
1156 9369 PAULINE GRAHAM 0:33:46 0:33:46 10:54 51 F MT PLEASANT SC
1157 3267 ERIN BUCKINGHAM 0:36:24 0:33:47 10:54 30 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1158 3740 SUSAN FREEMAN 0:33:48 0:33:48 10:54 45 F MT PLEASANT SC
1159 5367 SHENISE GERIDEAU 0:33:48 0:33:48 10:54 31 F CHAS SC
1160 8028 SHANNA HOPKINS 0:35:18 0:33:48 10:54 34 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1161 3773 THOMAS GASSER 0:36:28 0:33:49 10:55 9 M N CHAS SC
1162 5920 KIM BIDDIX 0:36:28 0:33:49 10:55 52 F N CHAS SC
1163 9558 KATHLEEN STILES 0:35:12 0:33:49 10:55 51 F MT PLEASANT SC
1164 4392 SARAH MCCARTHY 0:35:52 0:33:51 10:55 30 F N CHAS SC
1165 9095 NICOLE SILVERNALE 0:33:51 0:33:51 10:55 24 F CHAS SC
1166 3168 BRITTON BLOM 0:33:52 0:33:52 10:55 10 F DANIEL ISLE SC
1167 3515 ALLEN DAWN 0:33:52 0:33:52 10:55 54 F N CHAS GA
1168 4906 THOMAS SHADILI 0:33:52 0:33:52 10:55 30 M ATLANTA SC
1169 5241 CYNTHIA SALYER 0:34:11 0:33:52 10:55 44 F HANAHAN SC
1170 8619 KIRSTA VON HELLENS 0:35:52 0:33:52 10:55 38 F N CHAS SC
1171 3268 TRAVIS BUCKINGHAM 0:33:53 0:33:53 10:56 32 M SUMMERVILLE SC
1172 6201 ALLISON FLYNN 0:33:53 0:33:53 10:56 21 F MYRTLE BEACH SC
1173 3634 ANNIE EDWARDS 0:33:54 0:33:54 10:56 24 F CHAS SC
1174 4462 MARANDA MINCEY 0:35:43 0:33:54 10:56 20 F MT PLEASANT SC
1175 4661 LEA PINCKNEY 0:33:55 0:33:55 10:56 40 F MT PLEASANT SC
1176 8498 SETH SUMMERS 0:33:55 0:33:55 10:56 21 M CHAS SC
1177 9270 MILDRED POCHET 0:34:03 0:33:55 10:56 40 F JOHNS ISLAND SC
1178 3107 CARRIE BEAN 0:34:04 0:33:56 10:57 34 F MT PLEASANT SC
1179 4830 HEIDY RUCKER 0:34:24 0:33:57 10:57 30 F FOLLY BEACH SC
1180 7182 NATALIE DEITCH 0:33:57 0:33:57 10:57 25 F CHAS SC
1181 3526 NICHOLAS DEFAZIO 0:33:58 0:33:58 10:57 9 M DANIEL ISLE SC
1182 5268 CHERYL HIGHFIELD 0:41:30 0:33:58 10:57 48 F MT PLEASANT SC
1183 5502 JAIME TATARA 0:33:58 0:33:58 10:57 35 F MONCKS CORNER SC
1184 8790 BRITTANY WYLIE 0:35:37 0:33:58 10:57 30 F GOOSE CREEK SC
1185 3557 DI DIETZ 0:36:40 0:34:01 10:58 39 F DANIEL ISLE SC
1186 5841 GEORGE MOSLEY 0:34:02 0:34:02 10:59 35 M LADSON SC
1187 6061 DAVID ALFARONE 0:35:36 0:34:02 10:59 42 M CHAS SC
1188 9447 JENELL RILEY 0:34:18 0:34:02 10:59 44 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1189 7012 PILAR BENNETT 0:34:03 0:34:03 10:59 17 F CHAS SC
1190 9462 DEAUNTRA DUPREE 0:34:19 0:34:03 10:59 17 M CHARLESTON SC
1191 9619 AMY LEIGH PELLEGRINO 0:35:49 0:34:03 10:59 27 F MT PLEASANT SC
1192 4582 JAMIE LEE ORTH 0:34:34 0:34:04 10:59 28 F CHAS SC
1193 5235 DAWN WEISE 0:34:04 0:34:04 10:59 32 F MT PLEASANT SC
1194 8405 KATIE SNEKSER 0:34:04 0:34:04 10:59 26 F CHAS SC
1195 5070 EMMA DEMUTH 0:34:05 0:34:05 10:59 14 F CHAS SC
1196 7356 LESLIE HARRELL 0:39:09 0:34:05 10:59 47 F CHAS SC
1197 8339 SARAH MARG MCGUIRT 0:35:41 0:34:05 10:59 19 F FORT MILL SC
1198 4150 SARA KERLEY 0:38:44 0:34:06 11:00 33 F DANIEL ISLE SC
1199 5701 TOMMY DINGLE 0:34:06 0:34:06 11:00 29 M MT PLEASANT SC
1200 7418 APRIL CAMPBELL 0:34:34 0:34:06 11:00 37 F GOOSE CREEK VA
1201 8338 TAYLOR MCCARTY 0:35:41 0:34:06 11:00 19 F ALEXANDRIA SC
1202 787 ERIKA GARCIA 0:34:29 0:34:07 11:00 28 F JB CHAS SC
1203 3055 ERIN ATKINSON 0:35:57 0:34:07 11:00 27 F CHAS SC
1204 4754 CATHERINE REID 0:35:22 0:34:07 11:00 35 F GOOSE CREEK SC
1205 6593 ASHLEY BOONE 0:34:37 0:34:07 11:00 29 F MT PLEASANT SC
1206 8096 LEELAND LEUSBY 0:36:45 0:34:07 11:00 40 M MONCKS CORNER SC
1207 8097 STEVEN LEUSBY 0:36:45 0:34:07 11:00 11 M MONCKS CORNER SC
1208 3188 TRACIE BOSC 0:34:08 0:34:08 11:01 28 F LADSON SC
1209 5364 DIONNE BROWN 0:35:09 0:34:08 11:01 34 F GOOSE CREEK SC
1210 3167 ANSLEY BLOM 0:34:10 0:34:10 11:01 13 F DANIEL ISLE SC
1211 5403 WAYNE MIZELL 0:34:10 0:34:10 11:01 37 M SUMMERVILLE SC
1212 9269 SYDNEY CAMPBELL 0:34:10 0:34:10 11:01 12 F CHAS SC
1213 3180 LYNN BOLTON 0:34:11 0:34:11 11:02 33 F CHAS SC
1214 5928 RENAE GASSER 0:36:50 0:34:11 11:02 42 F N CHAS SC
1215 6946 WENDY RAY 0:34:14 0:34:11 11:02 41 F CHAS SC
1216 6165 HEATHER MCGRATH 0:38:39 0:34:12 11:02 34 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
1217 6813 KATHRYN FRAILEY 0:34:12 0:34:12 11:02 40 F N CHAS SC
1218 3909 JANE HARDY 0:34:21 0:34:14 11:03 49 F CHAS SC
1219 4048 FRAN JACKSON 0:36:23 0:34:14 11:03 55 F LADSON SC
1220 8521 REGINA TAYLOR 0:34:28 0:34:15 11:03 28 F SUNMERVILLE SC
1221 8625 CHRISTINE WAINRIGHT 0:34:39 0:34:15 11:03 59 F MT PLEASANT SC
1222 9174 KYLE CASTLEBERRY 0:36:19 0:34:15 11:03 11 M CHAS SC
1223 9559 GAIL ARENDSEN 0:34:15 0:34:15 11:03 56 F HOLLYWOOD SC
1224 4363 KRISTEN MARSHALL 0:40:37 0:34:16 11:03 22 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1225 4987 HAYDEN SMITH 0:35:47 0:34:17 11:04 33 F CHAS SC
1226 8190 RAQUEL GEE 0:34:17 0:34:17 11:04 34 F CHAS SC
1227 3503 JAMES DAVIS 0:34:18 0:34:18 11:04 70 M N CHAS SC
1228 3926 JEFF HARTER 0:34:18 0:34:18 11:04 47 M OKATIE SC
1229 371 JOYCE RASBERRY 0:34:19 0:34:19 11:04 69 F ISLE OF PALMS SC
1230 3059 MARIA ATLAN 0:34:36 0:34:20 11:05 31 F HANAHAN SC
1231 8466 LACLAIRE STEWART 0:34:22 0:34:22 11:05 43 F SPARTANBURG SC
1232 9672 MARGARET HEAVEYFRANK 0:36:56 0:34:22 11:05 21 F CHAS SC
1233 5176 CHRIS ROUSSEAU 0:34:23 0:34:23 11:05 48 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
1234 4010 MATTHEW HOWARD 0:40:45 0:34:24 11:06 30 M SUMMERVILLE AR
1235 6434 SARAH MUNRO 0:34:24 0:34:24 11:06 18 F HOT SPRINGS SC
1236 8102 SARAH MORANT 0:36:39 0:34:25 11:06 31 F CHAS SC
1237 131 ANN RAMSDELL 0:35:54 0:34:26 11:06 46 F CHAS SC
1238 3436 MONICA CORREA 0:36:39 0:34:26 11:06 29 F HANAHAN SC
1239 3686 WILLIAM FEHRS 0:36:28 0:34:26 11:06 59 M HOLLYWOOD SC
1240 7416 ERIN BROWNE 0:34:26 0:34:26 11:06 32 F MC CLELLANVILLE SC
1241 6769 CHRISTOPHER CARNELL 0:39:46 0:34:28 11:07 32 M MT PLEASANT SC
1242 4173 CHARLES KNEPSHIELD 0:35:47 0:34:31 11:08 67 M CHAS SC
1243 9154 WILL JOHNSTON 0:34:31 0:34:31 11:08 60 M HANAHAN SC
1244 5533 ASHLEY JENNINGS 0:40:56 0:34:33 11:09 44 F CHAS SC
1245 8597 LAUREN VAN HORN 0:36:02 0:34:34 11:09 22 F HANAHAN SC
1246 4127 CHRISTOPHER KARNAZES 0:34:52 0:34:35 11:09 12 M DANIEL ISLE SC
1247 9423 PAIGE MITCHELL 0:34:36 0:34:36 11:10 21 F CHARLESTON SC
1248 3420 LEIGH CONNOLLY 0:34:37 0:34:37 11:10 49 F CHAS SC
1249 7990 CARTER NEAL 0:36:24 0:34:37 11:10 25 M MT PLEASANT SC
1250 8806 CAROLE ZALOUMIS 0:34:37 0:34:37 11:10 51 F DANIEL ISLE SC
1251 3378 LYNN COBB 0:41:31 0:34:39 11:11 46 F DANIEL ISLE SC
1252 410 PATTY VETTER 0:35:10 0:34:40 11:11 48 F GOOSE CREEK SC
1253 8501 KRISTIN SWANA 0:34:40 0:34:40 11:11 29 F LADSON SC
1254 8159 GINA GRIFFITH 0:34:41 0:34:41 11:11 35 F CHAS SC
1255 9051 LISA MASON 0:39:03 0:34:41 11:11 44 F CHAS SC
1256 8192 CAROLINE HELEMS 0:34:42 0:34:42 11:12 33 F CHAS SC
1257 9319 COBY EPSTEIN 0:34:42 0:34:42 11:12 47 M CHAS SC
1258 8188 TIMOTHY REESE 0:34:43 0:34:43 11:12 45 M GOOSE CREEK SC
1259 6713 ELIZABETH GROSECLOSE 0:34:56 0:34:44 11:12 21 F HANAHAN SC
1260 7107 COURTNEY KERR 0:34:49 0:34:44 11:12 23 F CHAS SC
1261 4284 REBECCA LEWIS 0:35:15 0:34:45 11:13 31 F VERMONT RD SC
1262 5581 CATHY GRATZMILLER 0:34:46 0:34:46 11:13 30 F MT PLEASANT SC
1263 7599 TUCKER ERVIN 0:36:24 0:34:46 11:13 30 M MT PLEASANT SC
1264 5716 MIKAEL ODUM 0:35:55 0:34:47 11:13 15 F RUFFIN SC
1265 7655 PINAKI SANTRA 0:35:11 0:34:47 11:13 30 M CHAS SC
1266 8132 KATHERINE LEE 0:41:38 0:34:47 11:13 23 F CHAS SC
1267 4231 JAYMESON LANE 0:34:48 0:34:48 11:14 18 M N CHAS SC
1268 5583 TORIE HARGIS 0:34:48 0:34:48 11:14 32 F CHAS SC
1269 7977 SHELLY GADDY 0:41:49 0:34:48 11:14 44 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1270 8810 CAROLINE ZETROUER 0:34:48 0:34:48 11:14 14 F CHAS SC
1271 5107 REBECCA BOSCH 0:34:49 0:34:49 11:14 16 F MT PLEASANT SC
1272 5772 SILVIE COUNTS 0:34:49 0:34:49 11:14 39 F CHAS SC
1273 6685 CLAYTON ROLAND 0:34:50 0:34:50 11:14 28 M N CHAS SC
1274 8950 ERIN KING 0:39:18 0:34:50 11:14 23 F MT PLEASANT SC
1275 4779 KELLY RIDGWAY 0:37:25 0:34:51 11:15 21 F COLUMBIA SC
1276 6470 KRISTEN AYLES 0:40:24 0:34:52 11:15 25 F CHAS MA
1277 6475 NATHANIEL DUNNICAN 0:40:24 0:34:52 11:15 27 M AMHERST SC
1278 9291 ERIN CAREY 0:34:58 0:34:52 11:15 29 F CHAS SC
1279 9536 JAYCE JACKSON 0:36:15 0:34:52 11:15 11 M GOOSE CREEK SC
1280 4264 JERRICA LEE 0:34:53 0:34:53 11:15 26 F GOOSE CREEK SC
1281 7662 HAYLEIGH STEWART 0:35:17 0:34:53 11:15 26 F CHAS SC
1282 8229 COURTNEY HUFFMAN 0:34:53 0:34:53 11:15 28 F MT PLEASANT SC
1283 6670 LISA VAN RAALTE 0:34:55 0:34:55 11:16 42 F MT PLEASANT SC
1284 7598 ANN E. ERVIN 0:36:33 0:34:55 11:16 28 F MT PLEASANT SC
1285 8088 ERICA HARRELL 0:37:07 0:34:56 11:16 27 F HANAHAN SC
1286 7703 JESSICA JARRELL 0:36:34 0:34:57 11:16 30 F N CHAS SC
1287 3598 MELLANIE DRIGGERS 0:34:58 0:34:58 11:17 35 F LADSON SC
1288 3887 KIMBERLY HAGGENMILLER 0:34:58 0:34:58 11:17 37 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1289 370 DELORIS PUGH 0:34:59 0:34:59 11:17 55 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1290 3607 JAYMA DUCHENE 0:35:03 0:34:59 11:17 27 F LADSON SC
1291 7891 CHRIS LILLY 0:35:01 0:34:59 11:17 45 M MONCKS CORNER SC
1292 5262 FELICIA CRAIG 0:35:00 0:35:00 11:17 47 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
1293 9629 ALAN CRAIG 0:35:00 0:35:00 11:17 50 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
1294 5680 JOHN ROONEY 0:35:01 0:35:01 11:18 72 M SUMMERVILLE GA
1295 3955 VINCENT HELMLY JR 0:39:35 0:35:02 11:18 22 M SAVANNAH SC
1296 8283 LIAM DUFFY 0:40:15 0:35:02 11:18 22 M CHAS SC
1297 8667 ERICA WATTS 0:36:51 0:35:02 11:18 34 F HANAHAN SC
1298 3471 LISA CROWTHER 0:36:41 0:35:03 11:18 47 F ROCK HILL SC
1299 8799 JENNIFER YONCE 0:35:03 0:35:03 11:18 30 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1300 6099 TROY MCCRORY 0:35:05 0:35:05 11:19 37 M MT PLEASANT SC
1301 6891 KATIE ANDERSON 0:43:27 0:35:05 11:19 30 F CHAS SC
1302 7633 CLAUDIA LUDDEN 0:35:33 0:35:05 11:19 15 F SULLIVANS ISLE SC
1303 8117 MICHAEL TRAVIS 0:35:05 0:35:05 11:19 41 M SUMMERVILLE SC
1304 4097 LISA JONES 0:37:31 0:35:09 11:20 48 F CHAS SC
1305 7504 HIYASMIN WEIDICK 0:35:22 0:35:09 11:20 47 F CHAS NY
1306 8233 BRIAN AMEDEO 0:40:23 0:35:09 11:20 19 M RYE SC
1307 9173 KEITH CASTLEBERRY 0:37:13 0:35:09 11:20 56 M CHAS SC
1308 3133 KEVIN BERKEL 0:35:10 0:35:10 11:21 45 F GOOSE CREEK SC
1309 3299 JOY CAMPBELL 0:35:10 0:35:10 11:21 35 F HANAHAN SC
1310 3857 SARA GRESSETTE 0:35:10 0:35:10 11:21 30 F MONCKS CORNER SC
1311 8276 MEGAN DAVIS 0:35:10 0:35:10 11:21 19 F LEXINGTON SC
1312 8559 ANITRA TOWNS 0:35:10 0:35:10 11:21 38 F GOOSE CREEK SC
1313 4428 ASHTON MEDLIN 0:35:29 0:35:11 11:21 21 F NEWBERRY SC
1314 5109 BRYAN COLEMAN 0:35:11 0:35:11 11:21 30 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
1315 6016 REBECCA PUGH 0:37:48 0:35:11 11:21 41 F MT PLEASANT SC
1316 7206 GRAYSON CLONTZ 0:35:14 0:35:11 11:21 10 M CHAS SC
1317 9354 JACKIE CERASARO 0:40:23 0:35:11 11:21 22 F CHARLESTON SC
1318 7882 TIARA FRIAS LILLY 0:35:15 0:35:12 11:21 17 F MONCKS CORNER SC
1319 3216 CAMERON BRELAND 0:35:13 0:35:13 11:22 20 M RUFFIN SC
1320 6292 ASHLEA DALIK 0:36:53 0:35:14 11:22 35 F MT PLEASANT SC
1321 3556 KRISTIN DIEFFENDERFER 0:35:45 0:35:15 11:22 34 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1322 4914 STEPHANIE SHAW 0:37:39 0:35:16 11:23 29 F MT PLEASANT SC
1323 6906 GERALD ROWLIN 0:35:16 0:35:16 11:23 40 M CHAS SC
1324 7795 CIARA BURNS 0:36:32 0:35:16 11:23 25 F CORDESVILLE SC
1325 3616 CATIE DUNN 0:35:17 0:35:17 11:23 29 F CHAS SC
1326 5705 BART TRACY 0:35:17 0:35:17 11:23 27 M CHAS SC
1327 3050 AMANDA ATKINS 0:35:18 0:35:18 11:23 33 F HANAHAN SC
1328 4766 DONNIA RICHARDSON 0:37:47 0:35:19 11:24 45 F CHAS SC
1329 5243 DIANE ANNAND 0:35:19 0:35:19 11:24 51 F MT PLEASANT SC
1330 5361 TARYN GOTHAM 0:35:19 0:35:19 11:24 25 F MT PLEASANT SC
1331 6059 JANNY ZAVAKOS 0:35:49 0:35:19 11:24 51 F MT PLEASANT SC
1332 4784 DAQURTA RILEY 0:35:20 0:35:20 11:24 37 F LADSON SC
1333 5921 KARA BUTLER 0:36:40 0:35:20 11:24 21 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1334 5930 BETH GROVES 0:36:40 0:35:20 11:24 47 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1335 9592 NATALIE FERRARA 0:35:20 0:35:20 11:24 26 F CHARLESTON SC
1336 846 SHERRY JENNINGS 0:35:21 0:35:21 11:24 18 F CHAS SC
1337 6019 LORI SCHWACKE 0:38:00 0:35:21 11:24 48 F JOHNS ISLAND SC
1338 8370 MEREDITH SOPKO 0:35:21 0:35:21 11:24 21 F CHAS SC
1339 3252 RACHEL BROWN 0:35:23 0:35:23 11:25 42 F COLUMBIA SC
1340 5940 SARAH CASTLE 0:40:10 0:35:23 11:25 24 F MT PLEASANT SC
1341 8269 RILEY CONNELL 0:35:28 0:35:23 11:25 19 F MT PLEASANT SC
1342 4376 JENNIFER MATTINGLY 0:36:09 0:35:24 11:25:00 35 F SUMMERVILLE sc
1343 4578 ELONDA O'NEILL 0:35:24 0:35:24 11:25 42 F CHAS SC
1344 5585 JUDY HUBBARD 0:39:48 0:35:24 11:25 52 F WANDO SC
1345 9224 EMMA JORDAN 0:35:50 0:35:25 11:25 14 F CHAS SC
1346 4335 WANDA MAHON 0:36:32 0:35:27 11:26 36 F DANIEL ISLE SC
1347 8637 ROSE WALLACE 0:37:32 0:35:27 11:26 13 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1348 8635 MADISON WALLACE 0:37:33 0:35:28 11:26 16 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1349 8707 MADELINE WHITE 0:35:53 0:35:28 11:26 14 F CHAS SC
1350 5588 ROBERT PETERS 0:44:13 0:35:29 11:27 8 M MT PLEASANT SC
1351 6208 MELANIE MOISAO 0:35:29 0:35:29 11:27 24 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
1352 6429 MARCELLA DESLOGE 0:35:29 0:35:29 11:27 20 F CHAS SC
1353 7861 ALLISON GRISHAM 0:35:29 0:35:29 11:27 31 F MT PLEASANT SC
1354 9124 HEATHER PRUITT 0:37:44 0:35:29 11:27 23 F CHAS SC
1355 4464 MARCIE MITCHELL 0:37:10 0:35:30 11:27 34 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1356 5292 ALIDA SINKLER 0:35:56 0:35:30 11:27 14 F MT PLEASANT SC
1357 5372 JACINTA BRYANT MCCOWN 0:35:30 0:35:30 11:27 41 F CHAS SC
1358 6266 SCOTT MORELAND 0:35:30 0:35:30 11:27 50 M CHAS SC
1359 7503 ROSS VANSICKLE 0:42:39 0:35:30 11:27 28 M CHAS SC
1360 9123 KYLE WALKER 0:37:44 0:35:30 11:27 27 M CHAS SC
1361 8890 DONNY TAYLOR 0:40:41 0:35:31 11:27 52 M MT PLEASANT SC
1362 6913 JESSICA O'MARA 0:41:26 0:35:32 11:28 36 F MT PLEASANT SC
1363 8352 ASHLEY PROFFITT 0:35:32 0:35:32 11:28 19 F CHAS SC
1364 3623 MORGAN DYER 0:41:27 0:35:33 11:28 29 F MT PLEASANT SC
1365 5589 TRACI PETERS 0:44:16 0:35:33 11:28 37 F MT PLEASANT SC
1366 9317 MAEVE CUDDY 0:35:33 0:35:33 11:28 14 F CHAS SC
1367 3678 JAKE FAIRFAX 0:35:34 0:35:34 11:28 14 M CHAS GA
1368 8362 BRADLEY SKALAK 0:35:35 0:35:35 11:29 21 F AUGUSTA SC
1369 8462 BLAIR STEWART 0:35:35 0:35:35 11:29 61 M SUMMERVILLE SC
1370 8991 ELEANOR HYDEN 0:37:56 0:35:35 11:29 35 F MT PLEASANT OH
1371 3181 DANA BONAMINIO 0:35:36 0:35:36 11:29 31 F FAIRFIELD SC
1372 3261 STACY BRUDER 0:39:55 0:35:36 11:29 43 F DANIEL ISLE SC
1373 3446 DIANA COX 0:35:36 0:35:36 11:29 45 F MT PLEASANT OH
1374 3993 CLINTON HOFFMAN 0:35:36 0:35:36 11:29 28 M FAIRFIELD SC
1375 4331 MELISSA MAGEE 0:37:33 0:35:37 11:29 23 F MT PLEASANT SC
1376 5927 KRISTEN GAGE 0:35:59 0:35:37 11:29 26 F CHAS SC
1377 5663 LAURA JOHNSON 0:35:38 0:35:38 11:30 22 F COLUMBIA SC
1378 6718 EDWARD CROFT 0:37:29 0:35:38 11:30 34 M HANAHAN SC
1379 7587 KATIE BROCE 0:35:38 0:35:38 11:30 27 F MT PLEASANT SC
1380 3905 DEETZ HANNA 0:37:05 0:35:40 11:30 35 F DANIEL ISLE SC
1381 3907 HANK HANNA 0:37:05 0:35:40 11:30 34 M DANIEL ISLE SC
1382 6719 SHASTA CROFT 0:37:31 0:35:40 11:30 32 F HANAHAN SC
1383 9101 TRACI SINGLETON 0:37:35 0:35:40 11:30 43 F GOOSE CREEK SC
1384 6932 CHERYL MIZZELL 0:37:45 0:35:41 11:31 50 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
1385 3156 SYDNEY BISHOP 0:35:42 0:35:42 11:31 13 F MT PLEASANT SC
1386 5077 CONNOR FRAILEY 0:38:04 0:35:42 11:31 15 M MT PLEASANT SC
1387 8924 KRISTINA MATHIS 0:35:42 0:35:42 11:31 27 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
1388 3684 JOYCE FARROW 0:35:44 0:35:44 11:32 46 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1389 5662 TIFFANY JACKSON 0:37:01 0:35:44 11:32 34 F CHAS SC
1390 97 LESLIE HAYWOOD 0:37:30 0:35:45 11:32 40 F CHAS SC
1391 4313 NANCY LUCIANI 0:35:45 0:35:45 11:32 34 F GOOSE CREEK SC
1392 7207 MICHELLE CLONTZ 0:35:49 0:35:45 11:32 42 F CHAS SC
1393 7808 FERNANDO GOMEZ 0:35:45 0:35:45 11:32 28 M MT PLEASANT SC
1394 9240 SUMYHR HARRIS 0:35:45 0:35:45 11:32 22 F MONCKS CORNER sc
1395 6303 CAMILLE GURRIERI 0:35:45 0:35:45 11:32:00 43 F CHAS SC
1396 5416 LISA LEHNEKE 0:36:11 0:35:46 11:32 52 F CHAS SC
1397 6305 DANIELLE MANTEK 0:37:30 0:35:46 11:32 37 F CHAS SC
1398 5408 AMANDA BYRNISDE 0:36:11 0:35:47 11:33 29 F CHAS SC
1399 6798 MICHELLE VARELTZIS 0:36:18 0:35:48 11:33 33 F GOOSE CREEK SC
1400 9158 KIKKI THAYER 0:38:21 0:35:48 11:33 44 F MT PLEASANT SC
1401 4790 STEPHANIE RIVERS 0:37:29 0:35:50 11:34 33 F CHAS SC
1402 3326 CANDY CARTIN 0:35:51 0:35:51 11:34 56 F DANIEL ISLE SC
1403 6785 CHRYSTAL PAULOS 0:43:19 0:35:51 11:34 37 F MT PLEASANT SC
1404 3929 BAXLEY HARVEY 0:37:19 0:35:52 11:34 20 F GOOSE CREEK SC
1405 8412 KARAN SORENSEN 0:45:12 0:35:52 11:34 54 F CHAS SC
1406 2773 JAMES HUGHES 0:36:20 0:35:56 11:35 59 M CHAS SC
1407 4472 HEATHER MOEN 0:35:57 0:35:57 11:36 30 F DANIEL ISLE SC
1408 8583 MISTY TURNER 0:37:53 0:35:57 11:36 28 F CHAS SC
1409 9136 JASMINE PALMER 0:35:57 0:35:57 11:36 20 F CHAS SC
1410 4567 LEAH OBOZA 0:36:16 0:35:59 11:36 41 F GOOSE CREEK SC
1411 7831 MARY GARNER 0:38:00 0:35:59 11:36 54 F N CHAS SC
1412 352 CLAUDIA MEDLIN 0:36:00 0:36:00 11:37 51 F NEWBERRY SC
1413 6169 GINA ORR 0:36:00 0:36:00 11:37 40 F MT PLEASANT SC
1414 6486 SIERRA DECKER 0:36:00 0:36:00 11:37 25 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
1415 3474 DESTINY CUMBEE 0:36:02 0:36:02 11:37 17 F BONNEAU SC
1416 4836 JUSTIN RUGGIERO 0:36:05 0:36:03 11:38 9 M MT PLEASANT SC
1417 7617 LEE HUGHES 0:36:27 0:36:03 11:38 44 F CHAS SC
1418 4304 AMBER LOMBARDI 0:38:30 0:36:05 11:38 39 F MT PLEASANT SC
1419 3093 KENNETH BARTON 0:38:46 0:36:07 11:39 38 M MONCKS CORNER SC
1420 5955 AMY LYONS 0:36:07 0:36:07 11:39 44 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
1421 6037 LORRAINE CORBIN 0:40:27 0:36:07 11:39 39 F HOLLYWOOD SC
1422 6055 LESLIE SAVAGE 0:40:27 0:36:07 11:39 40 F YONGES ISLAND SC
1423 3737 FRANK FRAZIER 0:36:09 0:36:08 11:39 50 M MT PLEASANT SC
1424 2702 NEDIA ANCHUNDIA 0:37:55 0:36:09 11:40 46 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1425 3231 LINDSAY BROCK 0:36:10 0:36:10 11:40 27 F GOOSE CREEK SC
1426 4355 LINDSEY MARINO 0:37:47 0:36:12 11:41 33 F MONCKS CORNER SC
1427 5790 ELIZABETH TUMBLESTON SWAN 0:36:12 0:36:12 11:41 23 F CHAS SC
1428 7078 DOUG SNYDER 0:36:12 0:36:12 11:41 52 M CHAS SC
1429 7080 MANNING SNYDER 0:36:12 0:36:12 11:41 12 M CHAS SC
1430 6873 EILEEN AGUSTIN 0:36:13 0:36:13 11:41 23 F CHAS SC
1431 3748 LANE FUNKE 0:37:57 0:36:15 11:42 32 F MT. PLEASANR SC
1432 4158 HUGH KIMBEL 0:36:16 0:36:16 11:42 31 M CHAS SC
1433 5717 SAVANNAH ODUM 0:36:16 0:36:16 11:42 18 F RUFFIN SC
1434 6446 JESSICA MICHAUD 0:36:16 0:36:16 11:42 24 F CHAS SC
1435 3631 KIM EDELMAN 0:36:17 0:36:17 11:42 27 F MT PLEASANT OR
1436 3459 LEANNE CRAY 0:36:18 0:36:18 11:43 36 F MCMINNVILLE SC
1437 6594 JAMIE BOZARDT 0:37:23 0:36:19 11:43 43 F ORANGEBURG SC
1438 6766 AMY CAMPBELL 0:36:19 0:36:19 11:43 39 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
1439 8055 HANNAH HOLCOMBE 0:36:19 0:36:19 11:43 6 F MT PLEASANT SC
1440 8550 MELESSIA TODD 0:36:19 0:36:19 11:43 33 F CONWAY SC
1441 5641 MICHALE BARBER 0:37:21 0:36:20 11:43 57 F CHAS SC
1442 5395 CINDY ERICKSON 0:38:18 0:36:21 11:44 45 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1443 5587 SAMANTHA PAGE 0:36:21 0:36:21 11:44 27 F CAMPOBELLO SC
1444 5400 MARCIA HIGHTOWER 0:38:10 0:36:22 11:44 35 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1445 6576 GENEVIEVE DI LEONARDO 0:36:22 0:36:22 11:44 25 F MT PLEASANT SC
1446 7566 THOM ETHERIDGE 0:36:23 0:36:23 11:44 46 M CHAS SC
1447 3185 HEATHER BORDEN 0:37:33 0:36:24 11:45 42 F MT PLEASANT NJ
1448 8349 LISA PETRUNCIO 0:36:24 0:36:24 11:45 20 F SEWELL SC
1449 8382 HOLLY TOKARCZYK 0:36:24 0:36:24 11:45 19 F CHAS SC
1450 8299 LISA GLOVER 0:36:25 0:36:25 11:45 20 F BLUFFTON SC
1451 4680 KACIE POLLARD 0:36:26 0:36:26 11:45 21 F CHAS SC
1452 5401 MICHELE LITTLETON 0:38:30 0:36:26 11:45 37 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1453 7539 ERIN YADEN 0:37:32 0:36:28 11:46 28 F CHAS SC
1454 6674 NICOLE WAHLHAUPTER 0:36:59 0:36:30 11:46 25 F JOHNS ISLAND SC
1455 7720 ALMA WHITTEMORE 0:36:30 0:36:30 11:46 44 F N CHAS SC
1456 4646 SAL PETINGA 0:37:33 0:36:31 11:47 75 M CHAS SC
1457 5203 JAKE GILDEA 0:39:07 0:36:31 11:47 32 M CHAS SC
1458 6054 KRISTI ROWE 0:36:31 0:36:31 11:47 40 F MEGGETT SC
1459 9575 NICHOLAS LEUGERS 0:38:35 0:36:31 11:47 27 M MT PLEASANT SC
1460 6412 NICOLE BISHOP 0:38:09 0:36:32 11:47 25 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
1461 8058 JESSICA MUNDAY 0:36:32 0:36:32 11:47 40 F MT PLEASANT SC
1462 9144 COLIN MCKENZIE 0:38:03 0:36:32 11:47 9 M SUMMERVILLE CT
1463 9659 CHARLOTTE PULTZ 0:36:32 0:36:32 11:47 21 F MADISON SC
1464 4300 JENNIFER LOCKHART 0:36:33 0:36:33 11:47 35 F N CHAS SC
1465 7439 TYLER WHITAKER 0:36:33 0:36:33 11:47 31 F CHAS SC
1466 7711 FRANCINE PALMER 0:38:09 0:36:34 11:48 29 F LADSON SC
1467 2136 BLAKE ARANDA 0:36:35 0:36:35 11:48 13 M CHAS SC
1468 4873 SUSIE SCHILL 0:37:42 0:36:35 11:48 36 F MT PLEASANT SC
1469 6413 JIMMY CANNIZZARO 0:38:10 0:36:35 11:48 24 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
1470 7050 ED NELSON 0:38:37 0:36:35 11:48 52 M JOHNS ISLAND SC
1471 4415 TRACY MCKENZIE 0:38:07 0:36:36 11:48 42 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1472 6821 ERIC RIGEL 0:38:51 0:36:36 11:48 26 M N CHAS SC
1473 6876 SHADANA MOSES 0:36:36 0:36:36 11:48 24 F CHAS SC
1474 4011 ANNA HOWELL 0:36:37 0:36:37 11:49 46 F GOOSE CREEK SC
1475 7049 CONSTANCE NELSON 0:38:38 0:36:37 11:49 49 F JOHNS ISLAND SC
1476 6808 ALLYSON DODON 0:38:53 0:36:38 11:49 27 F N CHAS SC
1477 7353 ABIGAIL HARRELL 0:41:40 0:36:38 11:49 13 F CHAS SC
1478 3191 FLETCHER BOWDEN 0:36:40 0:36:40 11:50 43 F MT PLEASANT SC
1479 8627 CATHERINE WALDRUP 0:37:06 0:36:40 11:50 47 F CHAS SC
1480 4633 SONDRA PENNINGTON 0:37:04 0:36:41 11:50 29 F N CHAS SC
1481 4883 DARNELL SCHUETTLER 0:37:04 0:36:41 11:50 31 F N CHAS SC
1482 7873 ALLYSON GOINS 0:36:41 0:36:41 11:50 23 F CHAS SC
1483 3234 BONNIE BROOK 0:37:46 0:36:42 11:50 56 F MT PLEASANT SC
1484 3476 DEANNA CUNNINGHAM 0:36:42 0:36:42 11:50 29 F LADSON SC
1485 7464 ALLISON SIMMONDS 0:36:42 0:36:42 11:50 43 F MT PLEASANT SC
1486 3235 KRISTINE BROOK 0:37:47 0:36:43 11:51 28 F MT PLEASANT SC
1487 4137 KATIE KEENAN 0:36:43 0:36:43 11:51 12 F DANIEL ISLE SC
1488 4138 KERRICK KEENAN 0:36:43 0:36:43 11:51 50 M DANIEL ISLE SC
1489 4180 ASHLEY KOEGLER 0:36:43 0:36:43 11:51 30 F MT PLEASANT SC
1490 4429 JAMIE MEEK 0:36:43 0:36:43 11:51 29 F MT PLEASANT SC
1491 7340 KIM SCHARF 0:36:43 0:36:43 11:51 31 F CHAS SC
1492 8845 CATHARINET GREGORIE 0:36:43 0:36:43 11:51 49 F CHAS SC
1493 4651 GEORGE PETZOLT 0:36:44 0:36:44 11:51 30 M LADSON SC
1494 6312 KATHERINE ZOLMAN 0:38:28 0:36:44 11:51 38 F CHAS SC
1495 8822 REBECCA WEIL 0:36:44 0:36:44 11:51 37 F MT PLEASANT SC
1496 8274 LYDIA DAVIDSON 0:37:12 0:36:45 11:51 21 F CHAS SC
1497 5414 VICTORIA HILES 0:36:56 0:36:46 11:52 29 F CHAS SC
1498 6934 ROSS STEWART 0:36:48 0:36:48 11:52 32 F W COLUMBIA SC
1499 3410 SHAYLAH COLLINS 0:36:50 0:36:50 11:53 14 F EDISTO ISLE SC
1500 3711 KELLY FLEESE 0:37:58 0:36:50 11:53 31 F LADSON GA
1501 8538 GALE THOMPSON 0:38:32 0:36:50 11:53 26 F ATHENS SC
1502 3407 LARA COLLINS 0:36:51 0:36:51 11:53 38 F EDISTO ISLE SC
1503 7454 JEAN ACSELL 0:36:51 0:36:51 11:53 55 F MT PLEASANT SC
1504 3077 VICTORIA BAKER 0:39:18 0:36:52 11:54 27 F MT PLEASANT SC
1505 266 TARA BARR 0:39:11 0:36:54 11:54 49 F COLUMBIA SC
1506 3537 SUSAN DENTON 0:38:38 0:36:54 11:54 47 F MONCKS CORNER NC
1507 3663 BETH EVANS 0:36:54 0:36:54 11:54 29 F WILMINGTON SC
1508 5096 TEDRA ROPER 0:36:54 0:36:54 11:54 15 F CHAS SC
1509 467 MARY MARTIN 0:36:55 0:36:55 11:55 62 F MONCKS CORNER SC
1510 4699 MOFFETT PRIDDY 0:38:43 0:36:55 11:55 24 F MT PLEASANT SC
1511 4835 DEANA RUGGIERO 0:36:55 0:36:55 11:55 40 F MT PLEASANT SC
1512 303 MARY KAY DONALDSON 0:37:06 0:36:56 11:55 53 F BEAUFORT SC
1513 4676 JACKSON POGUE 0:36:56 0:36:56 11:55 13 M DANIEL ISLE SC
1514 3324 STEPHANIE CARTER 0:36:57 0:36:57 11:55 33 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1515 9570 KELSEY GILES 0:36:57 0:36:57 11:55 24 F CHARLESTON SC
1516 9631 MASON JOYE 0:39:20 0:36:57 11:55 17 M MT PLEASANT SC
1517 5644 ELIZABETH CANTEY 0:41:30 0:36:58 11:55 37 F MT PLEASANT SC
1518 5082 ROBBY HOOFFSTETTER 0:39:29 0:37:02 11:57 13 F FOLLY BEACH SC
1519 4051 SAMANTHA JACKSON 0:38:13 0:37:03 11:57 35 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1520 4123 NANCY KANE 0:39:38 0:37:03 11:57 38 F HANAHAN SC
1521 5081 GWEN HOOFFSTETTER 0:39:31 0:37:03 11:57 46 F FOLLY BEACH SC
1522 6465 LOLLI HAUGH 0:38:10 0:37:03 11:57 35 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1523 8519 LINSY TAYLOR 0:38:42 0:37:03 11:57 28 F GOOSE CREEK SC
1524 8956 RUSSELL WORRELL 0:42:08 0:37:03 11:57 48 M MONCKS CORNER CT
1525 9658 CHARLOTTE PULTZ 0:37:03 0:37:03 11:57 21 F MADISON SC
1526 74 KATHRYN ROSS 0:37:08 0:37:06 11:58 48 F HANAHAN SC
1527 5964 TARA SPURLING 0:38:58 0:37:06 11:58 33 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
1528 4854 ERIN SAMUELSON 0:37:07 0:37:07 11:58 24 F CHAS SC
1529 8392 ASHTON PADGETT 0:37:08 0:37:08 11:59 23 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1530 9004 LINDA GORDON 0:37:08 0:37:08 11:59 46 F IOP SC
1531 6227 CHAMBLEE HANNON 0:39:28 0:37:09 11:59 11 M CHAS SC
1532 6896 HERSCHEL HARVEY 0:45:30 0:37:10 11:59 47 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
1533 2360 LEAH ROBINSON 0:37:11 0:37:11 11:59 17 F N CHAS GA
1534 6457 NAOMI BOWENS 0:37:11 0:37:11 11:59 19 F COLLEGE PARK SC
1535 7056 JULIANE PAUL 0:37:14 0:37:14 12:01 16 F MT PLEASANT SC
1536 3641 SHARON EHINGER 0:37:15 0:37:15 12:01 61 F CHAS SC
1537 4314 SARAH LUCKENBAUGH 0:41:39 0:37:15 12:01 19 F GOOSE CREEK SC
1538 8716 RAYMOND WHITMAN 0:41:39 0:37:15 12:01 22 M GOOSE CREEK SC
1539 7324 SHEREE SANDERS 0:37:29 0:37:18 12:02 34 F RIDGEVILLE SC
1540 8582 MARCIA TURNER 0:37:18 0:37:18 12:02 60 F DANIEL ISLE SC
1541 3399 BRITTANY COGDILL 0:39:05 0:37:19 12:02 28 F CHAS SC
1542 3202 KAYLEN BRADLEY 0:37:29 0:37:20 12:03 15 F CHAS SC
1543 3322 BARBARA CARTER 0:37:20 0:37:20 12:03 27 F MT PLEASANT SC
1544 4057 STEPHANIE JAMES 0:37:20 0:37:20 12:03 28 F MT PLEASANT SC
1545 3193 LAURIE BOWDOIN 0:39:28 0:37:21 12:03 33 F HOLLYWOOD SC
1546 7401 TIM RASH 0:39:34 0:37:21 12:03 53 M SUMMERVILLE SC
1547 8736 ANISSA WILLIAMS 0:45:40 0:37:21 12:03 41 F DANIEL ISLE SC
1548 3196 CHRISTINE BOYKIN 0:37:23 0:37:23 12:04 28 F DANIEL ISLE SC
1549 3552 DEANN DIAL 0:37:23 0:37:23 12:04 38 F GOOSE CREEK SC
1550 4122 JOHNATHON KANE 0:39:59 0:37:23 12:04 39 M HANAHAN SC
1551 4172 DONNA KLIM 0:37:23 0:37:23 12:04 48 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1552 4544 ALBERT NEDROW 0:37:23 0:37:23 12:04 35 M SUMMERVILLE SC
1553 5547 RYAN PATTERSON 0:40:02 0:37:23 12:04 27 M CHAS SC
1554 8686 JENNY WERKING 0:37:24 0:37:24 12:04 34 F CHAS SC
1555 8719 JOB WICKS 0:39:53 0:37:26 12:05 30 M LADSON SC
1556 9157 KYLE THAYER 0:39:59 0:37:26 12:05 13 M MT PLEASANT SC
1557 9475 JOB WICKS 0:39:53 0:37:26 12:05 30 M LADSON SC
1558 4839 LARSYN RUNION 0:37:27 0:37:27 12:05 27 F MT PLEASANT SC
1559 4868 SAMANTHA SCAFFIDI 0:37:27 0:37:27 12:05 22 F CHAS SC
1560 8518 KARYN TAYLOR 0:42:00 0:37:27 12:05 52 F MT PLEASANT SC
1561 3097 ANGEL BATES 0:39:58 0:37:29 12:05 19 F ST MATTHEWS SC
1562 5947 STEPHANIE MACKARA 0:37:30 0:37:30 12:06 40 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
1563 7816 JANIE JESSEN 0:43:43 0:37:30 12:06 25 F MT PLEASANT SC
1564 8016 JILLIAN BUTT 0:42:49 0:37:30 12:06 24 F CHAS SC
1565 8931 DREW BIDDLY 0:37:30 0:37:30 12:06 13 M CHAS SC
1566 3553 EMILY DIAL 0:37:31 0:37:31 12:06 15 F GOOSE CREEK SC
1567 8588 SHELLEY USHER 0:37:31 0:37:31 12:06 36 F CHAS SC
1568 3622 MISSY DURANTE 0:37:32 0:37:32 12:06 41 F N CHAS SC
1569 6608 PATRICK COPELAND 0:44:36 0:37:32 12:06 12 M BRANCHVILLE SC
1570 9584 LEEANNE WALTERS 0:39:45 0:37:32 12:06 39 F MT PLEASANT SC
1571 8747 SHANNON WILLIAMS 0:37:33 0:37:33 12:07 35 F JOHNS ISLE SC
1572 3355 BRITTANY CHIN 0:42:53 0:37:34 12:07 24 F GREENVILLE SC
1573 8401 TIMOTHY SMITH 0:37:35 0:37:35 12:07 46 M GOOSE CREEK SC
1574 2257 KYLE JONES 0:37:36 0:37:36 12:08 31 M SUMMERVILLE SC
1575 8506 THOMAS SZYMANSKI 0:37:36 0:37:36 12:08 25 M MT PLEASANT SC
1576 4546 RORY NEIDEN 0:37:37 0:37:37 12:08 30 M CHAS SC
1577 8027 ROBERT HOPKINS 0:39:09 0:37:37 12:08 37 M SUMMERVILLE SC
1578 3413 JAMIE LYNN COMRIE 0:37:38 0:37:38 12:08 23 F CHAS SC
1579 7835 TRACEY HEHR 0:37:39 0:37:39 12:09 43 F N CHAS SC
1580 8751 GRAY WILLITS 0:37:41 0:37:41 12:09 8 M CHAS SC
1581 8752 ZINNIA WILLITS 0:37:41 0:37:41 12:09 39 F CHAS SC
1582 3854 GREGGORY GORDON 0:39:18 0:37:42 12:10 35 M GOOSE CREEK SC
1583 6325 DANI MANILLA 0:46:13 0:37:42 12:10 64 F CHAS SC
1584 8006 ROSEY SMITH 0:37:42 0:37:42 12:10 27 F MT PLEASANT SC
1585 3036 CHRISTINA ANO 0:37:43 0:37:43 12:10 29 F GOOSE CREEK SC
1586 5659 MARICHELE HEYWARD 0:38:53 0:37:43 12:10 22 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1587 7721 ANTONIA WILLIAMS 0:39:21 0:37:43 12:10 29 M N CHAS NY
1588 4420 SARAH MCNICHOL 0:37:44 0:37:44 12:10 28 F CICERO SC
1589 9180 HUDSON DAVIS 0:42:24 0:37:44 12:10 7 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
1590 7172 CYNTHIA BECKMAN 0:37:45 0:37:45 12:11 47 F CHAS SC
1591 9179 STEPHEN DAVIS 0:42:24 0:37:45 12:11 41 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
1592 7975 PAM BASS 0:44:47 0:37:46 12:11 47 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1593 4364 BRADLEY MARTIN 0:37:47 0:37:47 12:11 29 M CONWAY SC
1594 7054 MICHELLE NUTTER 0:39:21 0:37:47 12:11 35 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1595 3884 JOHN HAGER 0:40:02 0:37:48 12:12 37 M SUMMERVILLE SC
1596 8570 STEPHANIE TUCKER 0:39:27 0:37:48 12:12 44 F MT PLEASANT SC
1597 3984 CHLOE HILL 0:37:49 0:37:49 12:12 12 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1598 7693 VON BEHREN ELIZABETH 0:39:22 0:37:49 12:12 24 F CHAS SC
1599 7098 KEITHA MCCARTHY 0:39:21 0:37:50 12:12 26 F CHAS SC
1600 8391 DANA CURRY 0:37:50 0:37:50 12:12 29 F GRANITEVILLE SC
1601 3190 KIMBERLY BOVA 0:39:16 0:37:51 12:13 37 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1602 6929 ALLIE FOX 0:39:32 0:37:51 12:13 24 F CHAS SC
1603 9034 ASHLEE LOWTNER 0:38:02 0:37:52 12:13 25 F GOOSE CREEK SC
1604 9218 SARAH SPECTER 0:37:52 0:37:52 12:13 18 F CHAS SC
1605 7079 ELIZABETH SNYDER 0:37:53 0:37:53 12:13 12 F CHAS SC
1606 7532 MELISSA CHEWNING 0:38:58 0:37:53 12:13 51 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1607 21 ANGELA MARION 0:38:53 0:37:54 12:14 43 F MONCKS CORNER SC
1608 4722 AMY QUIAT 0:40:17 0:37:55 12:14 49 F LEXINGTON SC
1609 4793 DAWN ROBERTSON 0:37:55 0:37:55 12:14 44 F ISLE OF PALMS SC
1610 854 HERBERT JONES 0:46:51 0:37:56 12:14 46 M CHAS SC
1611 3089 CHRIS BARRINEAU 0:40:35 0:37:56 12:14 44 M CHAS SC
1612 7715 DIANA SCARAMOUCHE 0:39:32 0:37:56 12:14 28 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1613 3680 MISSY FARMER 0:38:07 0:37:58 12:15 42 F LADSON SC
1614 3729 JEREMY FOWLER 0:38:06 0:37:58 12:15 41 M MT PLEASANT NC
1615 4852 MELISSA SAMPSON 0:38:06 0:37:58 12:15 38 F LUMBERTON SC
1616 4919 TERRYLYNN SHIPLEY 0:37:58 0:37:58 12:15 50 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1617 5480 ARON HAINLINE 0:39:10 0:37:58 12:15 28 F MONCKS CORNER SC
1618 3049 KIMBERLY ASHCRAFT 0:37:59 0:37:59 12:15 28 F MT PLEASANT SC
1619 4949 APRIL SINGLETON 0:37:59 0:37:59 12:15 41 F CHAS SC
1620 3014 REBEKKA ADAMSON 0:38:07 0:38:00 12:15 22 F CHAS SC
1621 5283 EMMA REUTHER 0:38:05 0:38:00 12:15 10 F MT PLEASANT SC
1622 9358 MARGARET MANLEY 0:38:00 0:38:00 12:15 42 F MT PLEASANT SC
1623 3460 REGINA CREECH 0:40:34 0:38:01 12:16 41 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1624 5385 AUNDREA WALTON 0:38:05 0:38:01 12:16 51 F N CHAS SC
1625 6247 EMMA MAGUIRE 0:40:07 0:38:02 12:16 12 F N CHAS SC
1626 3328 CARYN CASTERLINE 0:38:15 0:38:04 12:17 34 F MYRTLE BEACH SC
1627 8536 CHRISTINA THOMPSON 0:38:04 0:38:04 12:17 36 F CHAS SC
1628 9517 JOSEPH KESSLER 0:38:04 0:38:04 12:17 33 M JOHNS ISLAND SC
1629 3331 FELICIA CASTRO 0:38:14 0:38:05 12:17 16 F CHAS SC
1630 3861 WILLIAM GRICE 0:38:06 0:38:06 12:17 27 M CHAS SC
1631 7579 CHRISTIE ABEL 0:38:07 0:38:07 12:18 33 F CHAS SC
1632 7580 DAVID ABEL 0:38:07 0:38:07 12:18 33 M CHAS SC
1633 8306 HANNAH HOLTON 0:40:14 0:38:08 12:18 19 F CHAS SC
1634 9520 CHERYAL HANRATTY 0:39:17 0:38:08 12:18 41 F JOHNS ISLAND SC
1635 4488 EMILY MOROWSKI 0:40:40 0:38:09 12:18 27 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1636 3924 CHRIS HARRIS 0:38:10 0:38:10 12:19 24 M DANIEL ISLE SC
1637 6895 EARL HADDIX 0:38:24 0:38:10 12:19 59 M SUMMERVILLE SC
1638 8258 BLAKE BUSH 0:40:15 0:38:10 12:19 21 F CHAS SC
1639 6809 LANCE DOLL 0:40:27 0:38:11 12:19 35 M N CHAS SC
1640 8264 KATHERINE COCKMAN 0:40:16 0:38:11 12:19 19 F CHAS SC
1641 9664 JON SEINNER 0:38:11 0:38:11 12:19 26 M CHARLESTON SC
1642 4565 ADRIAN NOVIT 0:40:28 0:38:12 12:19 46 F CHAS SC
1643 8449 CAITLIN STEIN 0:38:12 0:38:12 12:19 26 F N CHAS SC
1644 9307 RYAN KEMP 0:38:12 0:38:12 12:19 26 M CHAS SC
1645 9308 ANNMARIE KEMP 0:38:12 0:38:12 12:19 25 F CHAS SC
1646 9652 TIA HUTCHINS 0:42:35 0:38:13 12:20 37 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
1647 3802 ADAM GIOVE 0:38:14 0:38:14 12:20 7 M DANIEL ISLE SC
1648 4260 AIMEE LEDBETTER 0:38:31 0:38:14 12:20 26 F DANIEL ISLE SC
1649 4016 DAVID HUDSON 0:39:32 0:38:15 12:20 39 M DANIEL ISLE SC
1650 4017 RANSOME HUDSON 0:39:33 0:38:15 12:20 8 M DANIEL ISLE SC
1651 4984 ELIZABETH SMITH 0:39:27 0:38:15 12:20 50 F PAWLEYS ISLE SC
1652 3803 EDWARD GIOVE 0:38:17 0:38:17 12:21 44 M DANIEL ISLE SC
1653 6534 ROBERT DUNIGAN 0:40:35 0:38:17 12:21 30 M GOOSE CREEK SC
1654 9518 LAUREN FIRTH 0:38:17 0:38:17 12:21 18 F SUMMERVILLE GA
1655 7785 DONALD SWEENEY 0:38:18 0:38:18 12:21 66 M NEWNAN GA
1656 9458 CODY LOVIN 0:40:27 0:38:18 12:21 19 M GREENSBORO SC
1657 4575 LESLY OLIVER 0:38:19 0:38:19 12:22 35 F DANIEL ISLE GA
1658 8386 KELLY WHITCOMB 0:40:27 0:38:19 12:22 18 F EATONTON SC
1659 412 RENE WALL 0:38:20 0:38:20 12:22 52 F JOHNS ISLE SC
1660 8631 ROBBIE WALL 0:38:20 0:38:20 12:22 53 M JOHNS ISLE SC
1661 7359 ERIN O'CONNOR 0:38:21 0:38:21 12:22 35 F DANIEL ISLAND IL
1662 3088 DANIELLE BARON 0:38:35 0:38:22 12:23 36 F GRAYSLAKE SC
1663 5727 ELY DULAY 0:38:22 0:38:22 12:23 12 M CHAS SC
1664 4756 ERIN REVILL 0:40:03 0:38:23 12:23 37 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1665 3534 DERRICK DEMAY 0:38:25 0:38:25 12:24 40 M CHAS SC
1666 4964 LAUREN SLAUGHTER 0:38:25 0:38:25 12:24 29 F CHAS SC
1667 8482 DEE STRACEY 0:39:39 0:38:25 12:24 49 F MT PLEASANT SC
1668 9249 PATRICK MOLYAN 0:38:25 0:38:25 12:24 34 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
1669 3525 MICHELE DEFAZIO 0:38:26 0:38:26 12:24 50 F DANIEL ISLE SC
1670 4777 MARY ANN RIDENOUR 0:43:11 0:38:26 12:24 45 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1671 5112 DAVID ALICEA 0:45:26 0:38:26 12:24 25 M SUMMERVILLE SC
1672 5156 ARIES JOSE 0:39:48 0:38:26 12:24 43 M SUMMERVILLE SC
1673 7622 ANJANA JOSHI 0:38:26 0:38:26 12:24 25 F MT PLEASANT SC
1674 8123 MEGAN ALDER 0:45:18 0:38:26 12:24 22 F CHAS NC
1675 9296 JENNIFER MANLEY 0:38:26 0:38:26 12:24 55 F CORNELIUS SC
1676 3952 PAMELA HEINE 0:41:06 0:38:27 12:24 46 F MT PLEASANT SC
1677 5539 CASEY HUDSON 0:41:05 0:38:27 12:24 24 F CHAS SC
1678 7593 DEANA DEAN 0:38:55 0:38:27 12:24 42 F MT PLEASANT SC
1679 4235 MARISSA LANE 0:38:38 0:38:28 12:25 13 F RIDGEVILLE IL
1680 4942 NICOLE SIMON 0:38:29 0:38:29 12:25 33 F CHICAGO SC
1681 7475 MAGGIE DEESE 0:43:10 0:38:29 12:25 32 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1682 6067 ABBY BUNKLEY 0:46:06 0:38:30 12:25 27 F FOLLY BEACH SC
1683 4037 LARRY INFINGER 0:38:31 0:38:31 12:25 34 M SUMMERVILLE SC
1684 4715 CHARLISA PUGH 0:38:31 0:38:31 12:25 43 F MT PLEASANT SC
1685 9309 STEVE SARKEES 0:38:31 0:38:31 12:25 25 M CHAS SC
1686 3217 CINDY BRELAND 0:38:32 0:38:32 12:26 48 F RUFFIN SC
1687 7476 CHRISTINA DELLA ROCCO 0:43:14 0:38:32 12:26 31 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1688 8543 ZSUZSANNA TILINGER 0:38:32 0:38:32 12:26 36 F CHAS SC
1689 7658 CHRISTINA SEDAM 0:41:11 0:38:33 12:26 35 F CHAS SC
1690 4985 ERIC SMITH 0:38:34 0:38:34 12:26 39 M LADSON SC
1691 7481 HEATHER WILDRICK 0:43:17 0:38:34 12:26 29 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1692 8652 MONIQUE WARREN 0:38:35 0:38:35 12:27 40 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1693 4436 JENNIFER MESSER 0:38:36 0:38:36 12:27 29 F CHAS SC
1694 5661 WILLIAM HORSLEY 0:43:48 0:38:37 12:27 29 M CHAS SC
1695 9251 KARLEE PROPES 0:38:37 0:38:37 12:27 11 F DANIEL ISLAND MD
1696 6431 MALLORY FRANKEL 0:38:42 0:38:42 12:29 18 F BETHESDA NJ
1697 3129 GRACIE BENNFORS 0:38:43 0:38:43 12:29 18 F MADISON SC
1698 6314 DAMON BARTON 0:38:48 0:38:43 12:29 32 M HARLEYVILLE SC
1699 33 JOANN YOUNG 0:47:27 0:38:44 12:30 61 F MT PLEASANT SC
1700 5759 ALLISON JORDAN 0:38:44 0:38:44 12:30 11 F CHAS SC
1701 6025 MELISSA BARFIELD 0:43:03 0:38:44 12:30 37 F RAVENEL SC
1702 3026 JULIE ALLEN 0:39:08 0:38:46 12:30 47 F MT PLEASANT SC
1703 4149 JAMES KERLEY 0:38:46 0:38:46 12:30 36 M DANIEL ISLE SC
1704 6619 PRESTON GRIMSLEY 0:39:14 0:38:46 12:30 62 M ST. GEORGE SC
1705 3250 PETRICE BROWN 0:38:47 0:38:47 12:31 22 F LADSON SC
1706 3408 MICHAEL COLLINS 0:38:47 0:38:47 12:31 60 M CHAS SC
1707 3488 DANNY DALNEKOFF 0:38:48 0:38:48 12:31 30 M DANIEL ISLE SC
1708 7982 MELISSA STABENE 0:45:49 0:38:48 12:31 40 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1709 9013 QUANDRIA STEPHENS 0:39:49 0:38:48 12:31 27 F LADSON SC
1710 9630 SARAH HIX 0:43:16 0:38:48 12:31 25 F CHARLESTON SC
1711 8865 KATHERINE FRELIGH 0:39:08 0:38:49 12:31 33 F CORDESVILLE SC
1712 3583 DAYNA DORMAN 0:38:51 0:38:51 12:32 22 F DANIEL ISLE VA
1713 4507 MOLLY MULLEN 0:43:15 0:38:51 12:32 43 F BURKE SC
1714 4437 JOHN MESSER 0:38:52 0:38:52 12:32 27 M CHAS SC
1715 8853 NICKI NEWPORT 0:43:17 0:38:52 12:32 41 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
1716 3753 MARILYN GADDIST 0:39:06 0:38:53 12:33 54 F GOOSE CREEK SC
1717 5285 KAREN REUTHER 0:38:58 0:38:53 12:33 44 F MT PLEASANT SC
1718 6439 ANNA STAHL 0:38:53 0:38:53 12:33 18 F CHAS SC
1719 5420 JESSICA TIMS 0:39:59 0:38:54 12:33 33 F CHAS SC
1720 4426 CAITLIN MEARS 0:38:55 0:38:55 12:33 24 F MT PLEASANT SC
1721 6070 BRITT JOHNSON 0:46:01 0:38:55 12:33 38 F MT PLEASANT SC
1722 7980 JENN MICHAEL 0:45:49 0:38:55 12:33 38 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1723 5647 DENISE DEVINE 0:38:56 0:38:56 12:34 42 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
1724 6096 ANGELA LAFLIN 0:38:56 0:38:56 12:34 28 F MT PLEASANT SC
1725 9673 CHRISTINE RUSCITO 0:49:33 0:38:56 12:34 21 F CHARLESTON SC
1726 9677 THEODORE HOLMES 0:49:33 0:38:56 12:34 17 M NORTH CHARLESTON SC
1727 2201 SHELLEY CHALLONER 0:46:03 0:38:57 12:34 38 F MT PLEASANT SC
1728 3454 AMBER CRAVEN 0:38:57 0:38:57 12:34 17 F BONNEAU SC
1729 5667 RON MCNUTT 0:38:57 0:38:57 12:34 44 M DANIEL ISLAND  
1730 9072   0:38:57 0:38:57 12:34       SC
1731 8321 SARAH KENIG 0:38:58 0:38:58 12:34 21 F CHAS SC
1732 8681 QUINTON WELLS 0:38:58 0:38:58 12:34 36 M MT PLEASANT SC
1733 8855 ANDREW NEWPORT 0:39:01 0:38:58 12:34 11 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
1734 4655 DENA PIECUCH 0:39:00 0:39:00 12:35 31 F CHAS SC
1735 5953 ANDERS KING 0:43:46 0:39:03 12:36 6 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
1736 3027 KARYN ALLEN 0:39:18 0:39:04 12:36 51 F MT PLEASANT SC
1737 8499 MEAGAN SUMMERVILLE 0:39:04 0:39:04 12:36 32 F N CHAS SC
1738 3441 TIMOTHY COSTANZO 0:40:31 0:39:05 12:36 27 M MT PLEASANT SC
1739 3808 ASHLEY GLASS 0:39:05 0:39:05 12:36 27 F MT PLEASANT SC
1740 4386 ASHLEY MCARTHUR 0:43:47 0:39:05 12:36 27 F N CHAS SC
1741 5672 AMANDA PETERSON 0:39:05 0:39:05 12:36 30 F CHAS SC
1742 5954 JASON KING 0:43:48 0:39:05 12:36 39 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
1743 6565 KACIE LENTZ 0:39:05 0:39:05 12:36 16 F MT PLEASANT SC
1744 5110 SARA PILLING 0:39:06 0:39:06 12:37 15 F MT PLEASANT SC
1745 2106 BRITTANY SKINNER 0:39:07 0:39:07 12:37 22 F MT PLEASANT SC
1746 6935 NANCY WEED 0:40:48 0:39:07 12:37 35 F CHAS SC
1747 3510 SUSAN DAVIS 0:41:17 0:39:08 12:37 59 F CHAS SC
1748 4870 COURTNEY SCHAFER 0:39:08 0:39:08 12:37 24 F MT PLEASANT SC
1749 3275 RACHEL BURKHOLZ 0:39:09 0:39:09 12:38 18 F GREER SC
1750 7671 JOEL TRAVIS 0:39:39 0:39:09 12:38 28 M CHAS SC
1751 9216 HALEY SPECTER 0:39:11 0:39:11 12:38 22 F CHAS SC
1752 9071 KIKKE FRYMAN 0:39:12 0:39:12 12:39 39 F CHAS SC
1753 3058 RACHAEL ATKINSON 0:39:13 0:39:13 12:39 40 F KINGSTREE SC
1754 8995 CAMERON BUSH 0:39:15 0:39:15 12:40 13 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
1755 5584 CARY HUBBARD 0:43:41 0:39:16 12:40 21 F WANDO SC
1756 5609 LYNNE HALL 0:39:16 0:39:16 12:40 55 F GOOSE CREEK SC
1757 7035 JULIANNE FARNSWORTH 0:39:16 0:39:16 12:40 29 F CHAS SC
1758 8289 MARGARET FENDER 0:39:20 0:39:16 12:40 20 F CHAS SC
1759 8326 MAGGIE LEFKOWITZ 0:39:21 0:39:16 12:40 19 F GREER SC
1760 9606 JOHN CALHOUN 0:39:36 0:39:16 12:40 45 M SUMMERVILLE SC
1761 3644 ERIN ELARTON 0:46:59 0:39:17 12:40 35 F CHAS SC
1762 5608 FRANK HALL 0:39:17 0:39:17 12:40 56 M GOOSE CREEK SC
1763 7428 CULVER KIDD 0:39:17 0:39:17 12:40 32 M CHAS SC
1764 9297 KATY HAYES 0:39:17 0:39:17 12:40 17 F MT PLEASANT SC
1765 7118 JOHNSON CANDACE 0:41:46 0:39:18 12:41 31 F JOHNS ISLAND SC
1766 5044 ERIC PETERSON 0:39:19 0:39:19 12:41 42 M SUMTER SC
1767 5045 JENNIFER PETERSON 0:39:19 0:39:19 12:41 42 F SUMTER SC
1768 8996 ALLY BUSH 0:39:19 0:39:19 12:41 15 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
1769 9236 KESHANA JENKINS 0:39:19 0:39:19 12:41 15 F N CHAS SC
1770 8227 APRIL CARDEN 0:39:20 0:39:20 12:41 32 F MT PLEASANT SC
1771 4019 STACY HUGGINS 0:40:21 0:39:21 12:42 29 F CHAS SC
1772 9037 KATHLEEN GONDONMONTGOMERY 0:39:21 0:39:21 12:42 57 F MT PLEASANT SC
1773 4083 RACHEL JOHNSON 0:39:22 0:39:22 12:42 27 F MT PLEASANT SC
1774 4819 BARBARA ROSSITER 0:39:22 0:39:22 12:42 58 F ST MATTHEWS SC
1775 8490 TERRY STUDEBAKER 0:39:22 0:39:22 12:42 39 F JOHNS ISLE SC
1776 3481 LATEEFAH CUSACK 0:39:23 0:39:23 12:42 31 F N CHAS SC
1777 3502 JAMAR DAVIS 0:39:24 0:39:24 12:43 23 M N CHAS SC
1778 3783 MARGARET GEE 0:39:25 0:39:25 12:43 43 F CHAS SC
1779 5219 CLAIRE WESSEL 0:41:57 0:39:26 12:43 29 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1780 3700 LINDSEY FICKETT 0:39:27 0:39:27 12:44 24 F N CHAS SC
1781 4976 CHRISTY SMITH 0:39:33 0:39:27 12:44 40 F CHAS SC
1782 9663 ALAN MCMAHON 0:39:27 0:39:27 12:44 36 M MT PLEASANT GA
1783 4175 DANA JILL KNIGHT 0:39:28 0:39:28 12:44 41 F KENNESAW SC
1784 5150 KATELYN HARNAGE 0:39:29 0:39:29 12:44 21 F MONCKS CORNER AZ
1785 9357 DANA BEADLE 0:39:30 0:39:30 12:45 38 F FORT MOHAVE AZ
1786 9356 DEBBIE KORT 0:39:31 0:39:31 12:45 43 F FORT MOHAVE SC
1787 3957 CANNON HELSCHER 0:44:07 0:39:34 12:46 35 M N CHAS SC
1788 3383 JANE COCHRAN 0:41:56 0:39:38 12:47 57 F MT PLEASANT SC
1789 3384 RANDY COCHRAN 0:41:56 0:39:39 12:47 58 M MT PLEASANT SC
1790 4038 CHERYL INGRAM 0:47:49 0:39:39 12:47 25 F GOOSE CREEK SC
1791 8342 ALEXANDRA MOOR 0:39:39 0:39:39 12:47 23 F MT PLEASANT SC
1792 3677 AMELIA FAIRFAX 0:39:40 0:39:40 12:48 47 F CHAS SC
1793 5384 LYSANDRA WALKER 0:40:50 0:39:40 12:48 47 F MANNING SC
1794 6331 EDNA JORDAN 0:40:47 0:39:41 12:48 51 F HANAHAN SC
1795 7906 JAI SUMAL 0:39:42 0:39:42 12:48 67 M MT PLEASANT SC
1796 7913 ROBET MITCHELL 0:39:42 0:39:42 12:48 40 M SUMMERVILLE CA
1797 9118 IVO INSKO 0:40:13 0:39:43 12:49 25 M SAN DIEGO SC
1798 6812 DEAN FRAILEY 0:39:44 0:39:44 12:49 40 M N CHAS SC
1799 9263 CLARENCE WILSON 0:41:01 0:39:44 12:49 29 M N CHAS SC
1800 5197 AMELIA SWAB 0:39:52 0:39:45 12:49 20 F CHAS SC
1801 5375 DENNA NELL 0:39:47 0:39:45 12:49 43 F CHAS SC
1802 7423 AMANDA FAULKNER 0:39:45 0:39:45 12:49 34 F N CHAS GA
1803 8863 NICHOLAS BOWER 0:47:26 0:39:45 12:49 20 M EVANS SC
1804 3016 MICHELLE AGUILERA 0:39:57 0:39:46 12:50 41 F MT PLEASANT SC
1805 6773 SHERI DURGIN 0:39:46 0:39:46 12:50 28 F MT PLEASANT SC
1806 7698 ROSA HERNANDEZ 0:41:18 0:39:46 12:50 25 F CHAS  
1807 541 DEONNE FRANCEWAR 0:39:47 0:39:47 12:50 44 F CHAS SC
1808 6915 KERIANNE KERLEY 0:39:49 0:39:49 12:51 21 F MT PLEASANT SC
1809 6917 RACHEL MILLER 0:39:49 0:39:49 12:51 21 F MT PLEASANT SC
1810 8002 ALISON KUHL 0:39:49 0:39:49 12:51 34 F SUMMERVILLE VA
1811 5958 NIKKI SIBLEY 0:39:50 0:39:50 12:51 67 F FAIRFAX STATION SC
1812 8628 CHRISTINA WALKER 0:39:50 0:39:50 12:51 34 F HARDEEVILLE SC
1813 3001 KARLA ABBOTT 0:39:51 0:39:51 12:51 60 F HOLLYWOOD SC
1814 4163 MARTHA KING 0:44:19 0:39:51 12:51 25 F MT PLEASANT SC
1815 9330 SANDRA GARLINFTON 0:41:46 0:39:51 12:51 42 F CHARLESTON SC
1816 4161 LAUREN KING 0:44:19 0:39:53 12:52 24 F MT PLEASANT MD
1817 7752 BONNIE HOSTETLER 0:39:53 0:39:53 12:52 33 F POTOMAC MD
1818 7757 ERIN RIOJAS 0:39:53 0:39:53 12:52 28 F POTOMAC SC
1819 8285 TAYLOR EDWARDS 0:39:53 0:39:53 12:52 20 F CHAS SC
1820 8316 SARAH ILLIG 0:39:54 0:39:54 12:52 20 F CHAS SC
1821 6029 MELISSA BARTON 0:39:55 0:39:55 12:53 38 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
1822 8314 KADIE HUEY 0:39:55 0:39:55 12:53 19 F GREENVILLE SC
1823 3461 BRIGID CREEDEN 0:42:04 0:39:56 12:53 34 F GOOSE CREEK SC
1824 5889 LAUREN CLEVER 0:46:28 0:39:57 12:53 41 F MYRTLE BEACH SC
1825 6840 BALEIGH SHORTREED 0:39:57 0:39:57 12:53 13 F MT PLEASANT SC
1826 8805 JAMIE ZAJ 0:39:57 0:39:57 12:53 27 F CHAS SC
1827 9519 CLAUDIA SALAZAR 0:39:57 0:39:57 12:53 17 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1828 2029 KATELIN HILLS 0:39:58 0:39:58 12:54 16 F MT PLEASANT SC
1829 4831 KRISTEN RUCKER 0:42:16 0:39:59 12:54 38 F MT PLEASANT SC
1830 4832 REID RUCKER 0:42:15 0:39:59 12:54 38 M MT PLEASANT SC
1831 7511 ANGELA BARNES 0:41:16 0:40:01 12:55 36 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1832 2537 SHIRLEY SCOTT 0:40:03 0:40:03 12:55 50 F CHAS SC
1833 8202 DENISE CHANDLER 0:41:39 0:40:04 12:55 42 F GOOSE CREEK SC
1834 5728 CHERYL FIELD 0:40:06 0:40:06 12:56 40 F CHAS SC
1835 8758 MATTHEW WILSON 0:51:59 0:40:07 12:56 29 M CHAS SC
1836 9159 MARCIE PREGYLMAN 0:40:07 0:40:07 12:56 52 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
1837 8791 BEATRICE WYNN 0:40:08 0:40:08 12:57 33 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1838 3367 KELLY CLARK 0:40:09 0:40:09 12:57 25 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1839 4563 GEOFFREY NORTON 0:45:19 0:40:09 12:57 51 M CHAS SC
1840 5128 LAURA ANTHONY 0:40:09 0:40:09 12:57 47 F GOOSE CREEK SC
1841 915 ANAYIS MELIKIAN 0:40:10 0:40:10 12:57 21 F CHAS SC
1842 3363 DJ CLARK 0:40:10 0:40:10 12:57 26 M SUMMERVILLE FL
1843 4595 IDALIA PADILLA 0:40:10 0:40:10 12:57 35 F DORAL SC
1844 5950 HANNAH WILLIAMS 0:40:10 0:40:10 12:57 17 F MT PLEASANT SC
1845 6909 AMY TEMKIN 0:40:10 0:40:10 12:57 36 F CHAS SC
1846 9100 CHANDLER FIELDS 0:41:13 0:40:10 12:57 17 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
1847 9597 LAUREN MOOPER 0:40:10 0:40:10 12:57 12 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
1848 387 DOTTIE SLOCOMB 0:40:20 0:40:11 12:58 66 F LEESVILLE SC
1849 4564 TATUM NORTON 0:45:21 0:40:11 12:58 12 F CHAS SC
1850 3642 ASHLEE EIDSON 0:40:12 0:40:12 12:58 23 F MT PLEASANT SC
1851 5206 AMANDA HODGES 0:42:45 0:40:12 12:58 32 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1852 8564 STEPHANIE TRICE 0:41:40 0:40:12 12:58 22 F CHAS NY
1853 3212 JOSHUA BRANT 0:40:14 0:40:14 12:59 25 M AMHERST SC
1854 8577 BRIAN TURNER 0:41:23 0:40:14 12:59 34 M GOOSE CREEK SC
1855 8829 CATHY BUSTAMANTE 0:47:06 0:40:14 12:59 47 F GOOSE CREEK IL
1856 4203 BRITTANY KUBIK 0:40:15 0:40:15 12:59 23 F CHICAGO SC
1857 8581 LAUREN TURNER 0:41:23 0:40:15 12:59 32 F GOOSE CREEK SC
1858 8828 JOSIE CAIN 0:47:06 0:40:15 12:59 47 F GOOSE CREEK SC
1859 3617 LISA DUNN 0:40:17 0:40:17 12:59 28 F LADSON SC
1860 4233 JOSEPH LANE 0:40:17 0:40:17 12:59 12 M N CHAS SC
1861 6461 LESTER ROBINSON 0:40:18 0:40:18 13:00 13 M N CHAS SC
1862 7652 ARDEN RATLIFF 0:40:19 0:40:19 13:00 27 F CHAS SC
1863 5347 PATRICK KING 0:40:20 0:40:20 13:01 18 M MONCKS CORNER SC
1864 6573 JOHN ANGUS 0:40:20 0:40:20 13:01 26 M MT PLEASANT SC
1865 6575 KELLY BALFOUR 0:40:20 0:40:20 13:01 28 F MT PLEASANT SC
1866 7120 KYLE LYNCH 0:42:47 0:40:20 13:01 25 M MT PLEASANT SC
1867 8087 BRYAN GANEY 0:42:01 0:40:20 13:01 39 M MONCKS CORNER SC
1868 8112 ANTHONY SMITH 0:42:01 0:40:20 13:01 26 M CHAS SC
1869 7121 STEPHANIE LYNCH 0:42:47 0:40:21 13:01 25 F MT PLEASANT SC
1870 2510 CAROLYN DOCTOR-GREEN 0:46:46 0:40:23 13:02 64 F CHAS SC
1871 6453 ASHLEY LYONS 0:40:23 0:40:23 13:02 23 F COLUMBIA SC
1872 9003 LEAH GORDON 0:40:24 0:40:24 13:02 19 F IOP SC
1873 3882 TRACEY HADDOCK 0:40:28 0:40:28 13:03 35 F KINGSTREE SC
1874 4027 NICOLE HUSK 0:40:28 0:40:28 13:03 26 F CHAS SC
1875 5108 LEXI CHAVIN 0:40:29 0:40:29 13:04 15 F MT PLEASANT SC
1876 8589 SUZANNE UTNIK 0:40:41 0:40:29 13:04 42 F MT PLEASANT SC
1877 9492 NOAH MELOENY 0:40:29 0:40:29 13:04 7 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
1878 9493 MATT MELOENY 0:40:29 0:40:29 13:04 39 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
1879 3948 NICOLE HEBERT 0:40:30 0:40:30 13:04 29 F CHAS SC
1880 3531 MELISSA DELLETT 0:40:31 0:40:31 13:04 34 F MT PLEASANT SC
1881 5368 ERICKA GREEN 0:40:31 0:40:31 13:04 34 F JOHNS ISLAND SC
1882 3065 DENISE BADILLO 0:41:59 0:40:32 13:05 48 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1883 3466 TRACI CROMER 0:40:32 0:40:32 13:05 32 F HANAHAN SC
1884 8844 JESS HOSLER 0:41:58 0:40:32 13:05 32 F N CHAS SC
1885 3784 MEREDITH GEE 0:40:33 0:40:33 13:05 11 F CHAS SC
1886 5918 ASHLEY WELLMAN 0:40:33 0:40:33 13:05 28 F CHAS MD
1887 9670 HAILEY ROWAN 0:43:11 0:40:34 13:05 21 F KENSINGTON SC
1888 9671 ERIN STEGMAN 0:43:11 0:40:34 13:05 21 F CHAS SC
1889 3587 KAITLYN DOVE 0:41:04 0:40:35 13:05 20 F CHAS SC
1890 4418 CAILIN MCLAUGHLIN 0:40:35 0:40:35 13:05 32 F JOHNS ISLE SC
1891 4439 JEFFREY METZLER 0:40:35 0:40:35 13:05 27 M CHAS SC
1892 4201 TONI KROLL 0:40:36 0:40:36 13:06 26 F CHAS SC
1893 5768 TARA ALCUS 0:40:36 0:40:36 13:06 20 F CHAS SC
1894 5919 WILLIAM WELLMAN 0:40:36 0:40:36 13:06 38 M CHAS SC
1895 9657 JEFF SLOSSEN 0:40:36 0:40:36 13:06 45 M WANDO SC
1896 3516 CASEY DAWSON 0:43:12 0:40:37 13:06 20 F COLUMBIA SC
1897 9138 HEATHER KURZENBERGER 0:40:37 0:40:37 13:06 33 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
1898 8726 MISTY WILDER 0:40:38 0:40:38 13:06 33 F CHAS SC
1899 3577 ANNEMARIE DONATO 0:40:40 0:40:40 13:07 52 F MT PLEASANT SC
1900 8891 ALICE TAYLOR 0:40:41 0:40:41 13:07 47 F MT PLEASANT SC
1901 4258 CALLIE LEATHERBERRY 0:40:42 0:40:42 13:08 29 F DANIEL ISLE SC
1902 9679 MARION MORRIS 0:40:42 0:40:42 13:08 39 F LADSON SC
1903 4588 ALYSSA OTTE 0:43:00 0:40:45 13:09 14 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1904 3084 LARRY BARNES 0:40:59 0:40:46 13:09 53 M SENECA SC
1905 8483 JIMMY STRACEY 0:42:01 0:40:47 13:09 15 M MT PLEASANT SC
1906 6699 KIMBERLY STATHAM 0:40:49 0:40:49 13:10 32 F N CHAS SC
1907 9577 CHERYL STURGEON 0:45:44 0:40:49 13:10 39 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1908 3778 MICHELE GAWRYLUK 0:41:05 0:40:54 13:12 44 F MT PLEASANT SC
1909 4691 TAMMY POWLES 0:41:07 0:40:55 13:12 38 F MT PLEASANT SC
1910 8193 TERRY HELEMS 0:40:55 0:40:55 13:12 32 M CHAS SC
1911 3136 DEONNA BERNHEISEL 0:41:03 0:40:57 13:13 25 F LADSON SC
1912 3838 LORI GREAVU 0:42:00 0:40:57 13:13 47 F DANIEL ISLE SC
1913 4061 ANGEL'S JAROSZ 0:40:57 0:40:57 13:13 38 F CHAS SC
1914 9094 CHANDLER PRICE 0:40:59 0:40:59 13:13 22 F CHAS SC
1915 3085 MARGIE BARNES 0:41:01 0:41:01 13:14 53 F SENECA SC
1916 6897 MICHELLE HOLDER 0:45:34 0:41:01 13:14 31 F CHAS SC
1917 9653 JOSHUA HUTCHINS 0:45:24 0:41:01 13:14 42 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
1918 8701 LESLIE WHETZEL 0:41:04 0:41:04 13:15 39 F MONCKS CORNER SC
1919 3135 BREEZY BERNHEISEL 0:41:10 0:41:05 13:15 25 F LADSON SC
1920 263 WENDY ANDERSON 0:41:06 0:41:06 13:15 45 F HANAHAN SC
1921 5787 JOE RACKLEY 0:41:07 0:41:07 13:16 60 M HOLLYWOOD SC
1922 547 TERESA PRIVETT 0:41:08 0:41:08 13:16 48 F MT PLEASANT SC
1923 3599 MIKE DRIGGERS 0:41:08 0:41:08 13:16 37 M HARLEYVILLE SC
1924 6918 KAYLA PATANIAN 0:41:08 0:41:08 13:16 24 F CHAS SC
1925 9184 TOM PRIVETT 0:41:09 0:41:09 13:16 50 M MT PLEASANT SC
1926 5726 WENDY DIAZ 0:41:10 0:41:10 13:17 37 F CHAS SC
1927 6272 SIRENA WHITE 0:41:10 0:41:10 13:17 29 F N CHAS SC
1928 7348 BRITT GILBERT 0:46:17 0:41:10 13:17 41 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
1929 9081 LESLEY BETTS 0:42:27 0:41:10 13:17 42 M SUMMERVILLE SC
1930 7398 SUSAN NELSON 0:45:48 0:41:12 13:17 48 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1931 7533 MEREDITH CHINNIS 0:41:13 0:41:13 13:18 22 F LADSON SC
1932 8958 ORLIN SERGEV 0:41:13 0:41:13 13:18 55 M CHAS SC
1933 4000 CAROLYN HOLST 0:42:56 0:41:15 13:18 32 F N CHAS SC
1934 7989 KEVIN KRUG 0:41:15 0:41:15 13:18 25 M CHAS SC
1935 4736 RICHARD RAMEY 0:41:16 0:41:16 13:19 59 M MYRTLE BEACH SC
1936 4737 RICHELLE RAMEY 0:41:16 0:41:16 13:19 21 F MYRTLE BEACH SC
1937 4718 KELLY PURVIS 0:41:27 0:41:18 13:19 41 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1938 6542 LINDSEY HAVENS 0:48:12 0:41:19 13:20 30 F JOHNS ISLAND SC
1939 3647 KATHERINE ELKIN 0:43:59 0:41:20 13:20 40 F RAVENEL  
1940 9470   0:48:00 0:41:20 13:20       SC
1941 3664 KIRSTEN EVANS 0:45:43 0:41:21 13:20 42 F DANIEL ISLE SC
1942 5788 KRISTINE SIRES 0:43:59 0:41:21 13:20 43 F HOLLYWOOD SC
1943 5653 LAUREN HALL 0:41:22 0:41:22 13:21 22 F AIKEN SC
1944 7174 AMBER DAVIS 0:47:37 0:41:23 13:21 19 F CHAS SC
1945 8568 CANDICE TUCKER 0:41:41 0:41:23 13:21 29 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1946 4065 ANGEL JENKINS 0:45:46 0:41:24 13:21 43 F DANIEL ISLE SC
1947 7176 MANDY MCADORY 0:47:39 0:41:24 13:21 20 F CHAS SC
1948 7717 DAVID TORRES TIRADO 0:41:25 0:41:25 13:22 25 M LADSON SC
1949 7214 CHRISTINE INABINETT 0:41:26 0:41:26 13:22 45 F CHAS SC
1950 8953 GLADYS AREVALO 0:43:15 0:41:26 13:22 63 F GOOSE CREEK SC
1951 5708 REBECCA COULTER 0:41:28 0:41:28 13:23 33 F JOHNS ISLAND SC
1952 7284 CHRISTINA CARROLL 0:46:22 0:41:28 13:23 27 F CHAS SC
1953 4136 CHERI KEENAN 0:41:29 0:41:29 13:23 42 F DANIEL ISLE SC
1954 6207 MELANIE MOISAO 0:41:29 0:41:29 13:23 21 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
1955 4187 DEBRA KOLLAR 0:41:31 0:41:31 13:24 55 F CHAS SC
1956 4684 MARY POOLE 0:41:32 0:41:32 13:24 27 F CHAS SC
1957 6990 JAMIE GONZALEZ 0:41:36 0:41:36 13:25 27 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1958 7762 BRIAN VAXMONSKY 0:43:08 0:41:37 13:25 35 M CHAS SC
1959 9680 SHANNON MORRIS 0:41:39 0:41:39 13:26 37 F LADSON SC
1960 4113 MARILYNN JOYNER 0:41:40 0:41:40 13:26 23 F COLUMBIA SC
1961 7519 LYNNE LANCASTER 0:41:41 0:41:41 13:27 30 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1962 9234 JENNIFER SMITH 0:47:57 0:41:41 13:27 37 F HANAHAN SC
1963 4206 SHELLEY KUCZKIR 0:44:08 0:41:42 13:27 34 F DANIEL ISLE SC
1964 5376 HENRIETTA PORTER 0:41:42 0:41:42 13:27 55 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1965 4021 AMBER HUNT 0:46:22 0:41:43 13:27 26 F N CHAS SC
1966 7456 JANE COOPER 0:41:43 0:41:43 13:27 50 F MT PLEASANT SC
1967 1023 LAUREN SERVICK 0:47:59 0:41:44 13:28 21 F CHAS SC
1968 4458 DOMNIQUE MILTON 0:41:44 0:41:44 13:28 49 F MT PLEASANT SC
1969 4531 KAREN NAFPLIOTIS 0:46:08 0:41:44 13:28 39 F MT PLEASANT SC
1970 5945 STACEY KEOPENICK 0:41:45 0:41:45 13:28 40 F MT PLEASANT SC
1971 5949 KAREN WESTERBERG 0:41:45 0:41:45 13:28 27 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
1972 8361 SARAH LILLIE SIMPSON 0:41:45 0:41:45 13:28 23 F CHAS NC
1973 4943 LISA SIMONS 0:43:57 0:41:46 13:28 33 F WILMINGTON SC
1974 8091 LACRECIA HILL 0:42:04 0:41:47 13:29 33 F N CHAS SC
1975 8529 CHANTEL THATCHER 0:44:01 0:41:47 13:29 15 F SUMMERVILLE OH
1976 7674 JOANNE WANSTREET 0:41:48 0:41:48 13:29 60 F NOVELTY SC
1977 9041 EMILY PEAK 0:41:50 0:41:50 13:30 31 F MT PLEASANT SC
1978 6793 LOREN SOMA 0:41:51 0:41:51 13:30 33 M CHAS SC
1979 6799 LASHONDA WATTS 0:41:52 0:41:52 13:30 30 F CHAS SC
1980 4589 KYLE OTTE 0:44:04 0:41:54 13:31 33 M SUMMERVILLE SC
1981 5737 JODY STILL 0:41:54 0:41:54 13:31 38 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1982 7343 MAYA ANDRADE 0:41:54 0:41:54 13:31 11 F MT PLEASANT SC
1983 5906 AMY BLALOCK 0:41:55 0:41:55 13:31 48 F CHAS SC
1984 7350 EVAN GILBERT 0:41:55 0:41:55 13:31 11 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
1985 7355 CHLOE HARRELL 0:41:55 0:41:55 13:31 12 F CHAS SC
1986 7357 MILLIE OCONNOR 0:41:56 0:41:56 13:32 11 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
1987 9078 GABRIELLE MILTON 0:41:56 0:41:56 13:32 15 F MT PLEASANT SC
1988 9350 KAYLA GREEN 0:41:56 0:41:56 13:32 14 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1989 5402 HOLLY MIZELL 0:41:57 0:41:57 13:32 34 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1990 4551 BRENDA NGO 0:47:50 0:41:59 13:33 19 F CHAS SC
1991 3108 DANIELLE BEAN 0:43:19 0:42:00 13:33 20 F LADSON SC
1992 4641 WARD PERRY 0:47:50 0:42:03 13:34 40 M MT PLEASANT SC
1993 4843 EMILY RUSSELL 0:42:03 0:42:03 13:34 15 F CHAS SC
1994 5378 GWEN SIMON 0:42:03 0:42:03 13:34 52 F SUMMERVILLE SC
1995 5578 STEPHANIE BOWLES 0:42:03 0:42:03 13:34 30 F MT PLEASANT SC
1996 6831 THERESA DAFFIN 0:42:03 0:42:03 13:34 49 F N CHAS SC
1997 4638 BOWEN PERRY 0:47:50 0:42:04 13:34 8 M MT PLEASANT SC
1998 6114 LONA BOICE 0:42:05 0:42:05 13:35 46 F MT PLEASANT SC
1999 9187 MELINDY DOUGHTY 0:42:23 0:42:05 13:35 40 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2000 9454 SHELBY SIMPSON 0:46:29 0:42:05 13:35 35 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
2001 9455 TRIPP SIMPSON 0:46:29 0:42:05 13:35 9 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
2002 7156 NICOLE WELLS 0:43:10 0:42:06 13:35 21 F FOLLY BEACH SC
2003 7295 TONI GRAMMER 0:42:16 0:42:06 13:35 30 F MONCKS CORNER SC
2004 8826 ERICA HANESWORTH 0:44:01 0:42:06 13:35 33 F CHAS SC
2005 2701 PATRICK HARRELL 0:42:08 0:42:08 13:35 42 M CHAS SC
2006 4369 MICHAEL MARTY 0:47:06 0:42:09 13:36 46 M CHAS SC
2007 3159 DERRICK BLACKWELL 0:44:32 0:42:10 13:36 35 M FORT MILL NC
2008 3842 NICHOLE GREEN 0:44:32 0:42:10 13:36 27 F CHARLOTTE SC
2009 7520 ASHLEIGH MANSEAU 0:43:31 0:42:13 13:37 29 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2010 5483 RHONDA JOHNSON 0:43:25 0:42:14 13:37 32 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2011 3551 KRISTEN DEYOUNG 0:42:15 0:42:15 13:38 24 F CHAS SC
2012 3927 ZINA HARTER 0:42:15 0:42:15 13:38 43 F OKATIE SC
2013 9636 JESSICA PIETRO 0:42:15 0:42:15 13:38 31 F MT PLEASANT SC
2014 6550 AMANDA RATLIFF 0:47:08 0:42:16 13:38 26 F CHAS SC
2015 7437 JAMES STACK 0:42:16 0:42:16 13:38 53 M CHAS SC
2016 3916 EDITHA HARPER 0:42:24 0:42:17 13:38 32 F GOOSE CREEK SC
2017 4058 LAUREN JAMISON 0:42:17 0:42:17 13:38 24 F CHAS SC
2018 6528 ADAM BALLOU 0:47:09 0:42:17 13:38 11 M HOLLYWOOD SC
2019 5891 AMY PROCK 0:48:50 0:42:18 13:39 38 F MYRTLE BEACH SC
2020 5893 BECKY SMALLS 0:48:51 0:42:19 13:39 34 F MYRTLE BEACH SC
2021 8351 JULIA POGUE 0:43:41 0:42:19 13:39 18 F CHAS SC
2022 3103 STEFANIE BAUER 0:44:19 0:42:20 13:39 26 F CHAS SC
2023 5582 JASON HAMIL 0:42:20 0:42:20 13:39 34 M MT PLEASANT SC
2024 3608 BAILEY DUFFY 0:47:10 0:42:22 13:40 16 F HOLLYWOOD SC
2025 9564 LINDSEY CLARKSON 0:42:22 0:42:22 13:40 13 F HOLLYWOOD SC
2026 4579 ANTHONY O'NEILL JR 0:42:23 0:42:23 13:40 9 M CHAS SC
2027 6080 SUMMER O'NEILL 0:42:23 0:42:23 13:40 41 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
2028 5113 KEVIN BAKER 0:48:29 0:42:24 13:41 29 M LADSON SC
2029 5580 JENNIFER GOMEZ 0:49:00 0:42:25 13:41 41 F MT PLEASANT SC
2030 8811 ROBERT ZETROUER 0:42:25 0:42:25 13:41 48 M CHAS SC
2031 4965 BILL SLOCOMB 0:42:36 0:42:27 13:42 68 M LEESVILLE SC
2032 5386 CANTRECE WHITE 0:42:27 0:42:27 13:42 41 F GOOSE CREEK NC
2033 8348 TONY PETRUCCI 0:43:51 0:42:28 13:42 22 M HOLLY SPRINGS SC
2034 6903 MELANIE PARKER 0:50:50 0:42:29 13:42 29 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
2035 6712 ROBERT CRAFT 0:42:43 0:42:30 13:43 29 M MT PLEASANT SC
2036 4236 MATTHEW LANE 0:42:34 0:42:34 13:44 45 M N CHAS SC
2037 9248 CORIN ELG 0:42:38 0:42:38 13:45 28 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
2038 7140 ELIZABETH DEWAR 0:42:40 0:42:40 13:46 33 F HANAHAN SC
2039 11 JAKOB SUSOL 0:47:24 0:42:42 13:46 12 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
2040 7537 JENA PREVUZNAK 0:47:24 0:42:42 13:46 38 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2041 7033 JULIE ELLISON 0:42:44 0:42:44 13:47 54 F CHAS SC
2042 4411 LISA MCINTIRE 0:42:45 0:42:45 13:47 33 F CHAS SC
2043 4432 COURTENAY MELVIN 0:42:45 0:42:45 13:47 33 F CHAS SC
2044 19 ANOUK GRUBAUGH 0:47:54 0:42:47 13:48 39 F CHAS SC
2045 9376 RHONDA WALTERS 0:42:50 0:42:50 13:49 46 F CHARLESTON SC
2046 4265 JESSICA LEE 0:42:51 0:42:51 13:49 25 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2047 361 LYNNE PALKOVITZ 0:42:55 0:42:55 13:51 62 F CHAS SC
2048 8773 CAREY WINTERS 0:42:55 0:42:55 13:51 16 F CHAS SC
2049 4005 HANNAH HOSEMANN 0:42:56 0:42:56 13:51 28 F CHAS SC
2050 6438 VICTORIA SMITH 0:42:56 0:42:56 13:51 18 F KIAWAH ISLAND SC
2051 2976 OLIVIA MINERVINI 0:42:58 0:42:58 13:52 19 F CHAS SC
2052 8381 SYDNEY THOMPSON 0:42:59 0:42:59 13:52 18 F GREENVILLE  
2053 9237   0:42:59 0:42:59 13:52       SC
2054 5133 ALICIA BOUCHARD 0:47:45 0:43:02 13:53 13 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
2055 3550 SARAH DEYERLE 0:44:51 0:43:03 13:53 24 F MT PLEASANT SC
2056 3879 ANGELA GUTTERMAN 0:43:03 0:43:03 13:53 52 F LADSON  
2057 1172   0:47:38 0:43:04 13:54       SC
2058 5763 NICOLAS KERN 0:43:04 0:43:04 13:54 15 M SEABROOK ISLAND SC
2059 6841 JILL SHORTREED 0:43:04 0:43:04 13:54 45 F MT PLEASANT SC
2060 5258 BELLA CAWLEY 0:47:52 0:43:05 13:54 9 F MT PLEASANT SC
2061 6146 CHUCK BEISCHEL 0:48:11 0:43:05 13:54 48 M CHAS SC
2062 6148 HELEN BEISCHEL 0:48:11 0:43:05 13:54 11 F CHAS SC
2063 4820 THOMAS ROSTIN 0:43:06 0:43:06 13:54 60 M CHAS SC
2064 5371 TRIEVA LUSTER 0:43:08 0:43:08 13:55 51 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2065 8480 SARA STOUFFER 0:43:10 0:43:10 13:55 32 F CHAS SC
2066 6508 ROBERT DONATO 0:45:21 0:43:14 13:57 52 M MT PLEASANT SC
2067 5760 CARL KERN 0:43:15 0:43:15 13:57 44 M SEABROOK ISLAND SC
2068 5762 KILEY KERN 0:43:15 0:43:15 13:57 8 F SEABROOK ISLAND SC
2069 6507 PAMELA DONATO 0:45:21 0:43:15 13:57 47 F MT PLEASANT SC
2070 4004 LISA HORNER 0:52:35 0:43:16 13:57 50 F CHAS SC
2071 4894 SAVANNAH SEEBER 0:43:17 0:43:17 13:58 14 F MT PLEASANT SC
2072 4893 COREY SEEBER 0:43:19 0:43:19 13:58 50 M MT PLEASANT SC
2073 5200 EMILY EVATT 0:45:22 0:43:24 14:00 24 F CHAS SC
2074 5997 ANDRE THERCY 0:43:25 0:43:25 14:00 27 M N CHAS SC
2075 3570 DARLENE DOMBROWSKI 0:44:48 0:43:26 14:01 52 F CHAS SC
2076 9384 ELIZA OWEN 0:45:21 0:43:28 14:01 35 F MONCKS CORNER SC
2077 3082 DANIEL BAREISS 0:45:56 0:43:29 14:02 23 M GOOSE CREEK SC
2078 3236 FIESTA BROOKS 0:43:29 0:43:29 14:02 53 F LADSON SC
2079 4845 DANIELLE SAIA 0:43:30 0:43:30 14:02 34 F CHAS SC
2080 5076 NEWMAN EVA 0:43:30 0:43:30 14:02 15 F CHAS SC
2081 6471 JENNIFER BOZARD 0:43:31 0:43:31 14:02 37 F CHAS SC
2082 7187 NORMA MELENDEZ 0:43:31 0:43:31 14:02 49 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2083 4431 MARIEL MELENDEZ 0:43:32 0:43:32 14:03 19 F SPARTANBURG SC
2084 5801 CHRIS NICKELS 0:51:08 0:43:32 14:03 50 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
2085 3028 VELNA ALLEN 0:43:33 0:43:33 14:03 53 F CONWAY SC
2086 5996 YOSHISHA SMITH 0:43:34 0:43:34 14:03 35 F N CHAS SC
2087 3398 SHARI COFRESI 0:43:56 0:43:37 14:04 28 F N CHAS SC
2088 3517 KATERI DAWSON 0:43:37 0:43:37 14:04 52 F CHAS SC
2089 6437 JENNIFER SMITH 0:43:39 0:43:39 14:05 48 F KIAWAH ISLAND SC
2090 6083 LAURA RAFFLE 0:43:40 0:43:40 14:05 30 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
2091 6077 TED MOORE 0:43:41 0:43:41 14:05 61 M FLORENCE SC
2092 274 ALICE BOVA 0:43:42 0:43:42 14:06 59 F ISLE OF PALMS NC
2093 3119 RHONDA BEISTEL 0:43:43 0:43:43 14:06 37 F WILMINGTON SC
2094 8284 MARGOT DUKES 0:48:09 0:43:47 14:07 21 F CHAS SC
2095 3281 ALLIE BURRIER 0:48:09 0:43:48 14:08 21 F CHAS SC
2096 4557 MCKENNA NOKES 0:48:09 0:43:48 14:08 20 F CHAS GA
2097 9613 PAIGE ALTONE 0:45:45 0:43:48 14:08 31 F ATLANTA SC
2098 3572 JEFFREY DOMICO 0:48:34 0:43:49 14:08 42 M MT PLEASANT SC
2099 8463 CAROL STEWART 0:43:51 0:43:51 14:09 61 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2100 4927 MELANIE SHULTIS 0:46:23 0:43:54 14:10 26 F GOOSE CREEK SC
2101 7544 PAUL BARON 0:48:31 0:43:54 14:10 54 M CHAS TN
2102 7942 SUSIE TEMPLE 0:54:24 0:43:55 14:10 56 F CORDOVA SC
2103 5394 CHEYENNE BAWCOM 0:45:42 0:43:56 14:10 16 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2104 9199 MARIE SOKOL 0:51:54 0:43:56 14:10 33 F CHAS SC
2105 3931 MARSHA HASSELL 0:44:25 0:44:02 14:12 58 F N CHAS SC
2106 8783 EMILIE WOODY 0:44:02 0:44:02 14:12 45 F HANAHAN SC
2107 2137 MEGAN ELLMAN 0:44:03 0:44:03 14:13 28 F CHAS SC
2108 8399 RACHEL SMITH* 0:49:02 0:44:03 14:13 30 F MT PLEASANT NC
2109 3131 KELLY BERES 0:44:05 0:44:05 14:13 27 F CHARLOTTE SC
2110 5724 ASHLEY BYRD 0:44:05 0:44:05 14:13 28 F CHAS SC
2111 5479 CARRIE GRAVELLE 0:44:07 0:44:07 14:14 27 F CHAS SC
2112 8406 JENIFER SNOW 0:44:07 0:44:07 14:14 34 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2113 2474 TIFFANY REYNOLDS 0:46:02 0:44:08 14:14 17 F N CHAS SC
2114 3290 GAIL CADORNIGA 0:46:17 0:44:08 14:14 34 F GOOSE CREEK SC
2115 8425 ALEX SPARRA 0:44:08 0:44:08 14:14 33 M CHAS SC
2116 9362 WALTER TROMMETTER 0:46:45 0:44:09 14:15 55 M CHAS SC
2117 4888 FRANCES SCHWINN 0:45:39 0:44:11 14:15 42 F MT PLEASANT SC
2118 5242 BRANDY SUTHERLAND 0:44:32 0:44:13 14:16 31 F GOOSE CREEK SC
2119 6283 JAMIE WINSTON 0:44:13 0:44:13 14:16 23 F LADSON SC
2120 3175 COURTNEY BOCK 0:46:34 0:44:14 14:16 27 F CHAS SC
2121 3535 JAMIE DEMENT 0:46:34 0:44:14 14:16 31 F MT PLEASANT NC
2122 4400 STIRLING MCDAVID 0:44:14 0:44:14 14:16 25 F CHARLOTTE SC
2123 4165 SARAH KING 0:44:18 0:44:18 14:17 29 F DANIEL ISLE SC
2124 6635 DEE ANNE MILLER 0:51:05 0:44:18 14:17 43 F ORANGEBURG SC
2125 4162 LORI KING 0:44:19 0:44:19 14:18 26 F DANIEL ISLE SC
2126 6933 JOHN PLANTY 0:49:07 0:44:21 14:18 46 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
2127 7972 CHASE BRECKENRIDGE 0:44:22 0:44:22 14:19 8 M MT PLEASANT SC
2128 9623 LARRY LIPOV 0:49:07 0:44:22 14:19 53 M CHARLESTON SC
2129 3463 CHRISTINA CREWS 0:52:43 0:44:26 14:20 31 F MOUNT PLEASNT SC
2130 278 PAMELA BUDDIN 0:44:54 0:44:27 14:20 51 F MANNING SC
2131 3562 MARYBETH DIPAOLO 0:46:42 0:44:27 14:20 49 F WADMALAW ISLE SC
2132 6729 WESLYN SMITH 0:44:27 0:44:27 14:20 34 F HANAHAN SC
2133 3883 CHRISTY HAGER 0:46:21 0:44:28 14:21 34 F LADSON SC
2134 4130 JEFFREY KASCH 0:46:21 0:44:29 14:21 34 M SUMMERVILLE SC
2135 7523 CARRIE SPRINGMEYER 0:44:30 0:44:30 14:21 34 F GOOSE CREEK SC
2136 4729 JANET QUINTERO 0:46:58 0:44:31 14:22 38 F GOOSE CREEK SC
2137 6820 STEPHANIE REYNOLDS 0:46:24 0:44:31 14:22 35 F N CHAS SC
2138 7510 KIRA ABERNATHY 0:44:31 0:44:31 14:22 27 F N CHAS SC
2139 9005 CATHERINE KESSLEU 0:44:31 0:44:31 14:22 41 F MT PLEASANT SC
2140 4752 JAN REED 0:49:00 0:44:32 14:22 55 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2141 4862 SAM SANTIAGO 0:44:33 0:44:33 14:22 12 M SUMMERVILLE SC
2142 5188 KEVIA TOWNSEND 0:44:33 0:44:33 14:22 44 M N CHAS SC
2143 82 CYNTHIA SMALLS 0:44:34 0:44:34 14:23 48 F CHAS SC
2144 4167 ALLISON KIRKMAN 0:44:34 0:44:34 14:23 28 F RIDGEVILLE SC
2145 3115 STILES BEE 0:44:38 0:44:38 14:24 31 M DANIEL ISLE SC
2146 9018 DAVID WISE 0:44:41 0:44:38 14:24 43 M GOOSE CREEK SC
2147 3114 ALISA BEE 0:44:39 0:44:39 14:24 29 F DANIEL ISLE SC
2148 6164 STEPHEN MARTIN 0:44:39 0:44:39 14:24 34 M JOHNS ISLAND SC
2149 8864 LETICIA ROMAN 0:45:54 0:44:39 14:24 33 F MT PLEASANT SC
2150 9299 KAT TUBIN 0:44:40 0:44:40 14:25 14 F MT PLEASANT SC
2151 326 SUSAN HYDE 0:45:48 0:44:43 14:25 54 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2152 3457 TUCKER CRAWFORD 0:49:45 0:44:43 14:25 48 F CHAS SC
2153 5227 JESSICA ERVIN 0:44:44 0:44:44 14:26 29 F CHAS SC
2154 8282 ERIC DRIGGERS 0:46:40 0:44:45 14:26 20 M FLORENCE SC
2155 8388 ELISE WILLIAMSON 0:46:40 0:44:45 14:26 19 F FLORENCE SC
2156 8432 KATHERINE SPENCER 0:44:45 0:44:45 14:26 30 F N. CHAS SC
2157 9621 GRACE CONNOR 0:47:19 0:44:48 14:27 14 F CHARLESTON SC
2158 3069 EMILY BAILEY 0:44:49 0:44:49 14:27 53 F LADSON SC
2159 4603 AMELIA PARKER 0:47:20 0:44:50 14:28 14 F SULLIVANS ISLE SC
2160 8965 MARGARET COLPOYS 0:50:52 0:44:51 14:28 27 F MT PLEASANT SC
2161 9027 RHONDA WILSON 0:44:52 0:44:52 14:28 31 F N CHAS SC
2162 8539 GIGI THOMPSON 0:46:35 0:44:53 14:29 60 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
2163 9024 MIA LOPEZ 0:44:53 0:44:53 14:29 8 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
2164 4002 AMBER HORNE 0:44:54 0:44:54 14:29 30 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2165 8994 AMY LOPEZ 0:44:54 0:44:54 14:29 45 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
2166 3507 MEGAN DAVIS 0:44:55 0:44:55 14:29 24 F N CHAS SC
2167 8433 DIANE SPIGNARDO 0:44:56 0:44:56 14:30 63 F DANIEL ISLE SC
2168 9301 LESLYE TUBINCOBB 0:44:56 0:44:56 14:30 42 F MT PLEASANT SC
2169 7186 PATRICK HALL 0:51:31 0:44:57 14:30 51 M CHAS SC
2170 7195 CAROL TOUSEY 0:51:30 0:44:57 14:30 48 F CHAS SC
2171 8838 MICHAEL SPIGNARDO 0:44:57 0:44:57 14:30 6 M DANIEL ISLAND  
2172 1173   0:44:58 0:44:58 14:30       SC
2173 181 S"""" MCPHERSON 0:44:59 0:44:59 14:31 51 F HANAHAN SC
2174 3756 COURTNEY GAFF 0:46:09 0:45:00 14:31 35 F DANIEL ISLE SC
2175 7557 TONY VARGUS 0:52:24 0:45:02 14:32 31 M MT PLEASANT SC
2176 6569 JAIME SHAMIS 0:51:20 0:45:06 14:33 35 F MT PLEASANT SC
2177 7993 EMILY SCHRENK 0:45:06 0:45:06 14:33 25 F MT PLEASANT SC
2178 8796 JENNIFER YARBROUGH 0:49:26 0:45:07 14:33 39 F DANIEL ISLE SC
2179 8795 COLE YARBROUGH 0:49:26 0:45:08 14:34 7 M DANIEL ISLE SC
2180 3372 MICHAEL CLAYTON 0:46:08 0:45:09 14:34 28 M N CHAS SC
2181 6561 JEANNIE FOX 0:51:18 0:45:09 14:34 38 F MT PLEASANT SC
2182 9650 GEORGIA VANNEWKIRK 0:47:33 0:45:10 14:34 14 F CHARLESTON SC
2183 3233 TARA BROMAN 0:45:12 0:45:12 14:35 37 F HANAHAN SC
2184 3620 JENNY DURANT 0:45:12 0:45:12 14:35 35 F GOOSE CREEK FL
2185 8384 COREY WAGNER 0:45:12 0:45:12 14:35 24 M ORLANDO SC
2186 8837 SCOTT SPIGNARDO 0:45:12 0:45:12 14:35 35 M CHAS SC
2187 179 MALIKA JAMERSON 0:45:23 0:45:13 14:35 36 F CHAS SC
2188 7240 JULIA SIMMONS 0:45:13 0:45:13 14:35 54 F JOHNS ISLAND SC
2189 4623 ANITA PAYTON 0:46:43 0:45:14 14:35 57 F N CHAS NC
2190 4791 MADDIE RIVES 0:50:22 0:45:14 14:35 18 F RALEIGH SC
2191 8503 KAILEE SWORD 0:47:38 0:45:14 14:35 14 F ISLE OF PALMS SC
2192 3619 EMILY DUPLANTIS 0:45:15 0:45:15 14:36 33 F CHAS SC
2193 5259 DANIELA CAWLEY 0:50:02 0:45:15 14:36 8 F MT PLEASANT SC
2194 8275 DAVID DAVIS 0:45:15 0:45:15 14:36 53 M LEXINGTON NC
2195 9608 DELANEY DABAGIAN 0:50:23 0:45:15 14:36 19 F WINGATE SC
2196 6999 CHRISTIE SCICLI 0:45:16 0:45:16 14:36 50 M CHAS SC
2197 5260 PAMELA CHARITY 0:50:05 0:45:17 14:36 55 F MT PLEASANT SC
2198 7001 LAURA WOIDA 0:45:17 0:45:17 14:36 30 F GOOSE CREEK SC
2199 7002 TIM WOIDA 0:45:17 0:45:17 14:36 30 M GOOSE CREEK SC
2200 3064 RACHAEL BACZEWSKI 0:45:19 0:45:19 14:37 27 F CHAS SC
2201 3142 LAUREN BETHEL 0:45:20 0:45:20 14:37 26 F MT PLEASANT SC
2202 3635 GLORIA EDWARDS 0:45:21 0:45:21 14:38 45 F MONCKS CORNER SC
2203 5363 DJUANNA BROCKINGTON 0:45:21 0:45:21 14:38 45 F MT PLEASANT SC
2204 5365 SHEREMMA DESAUSSURE 0:45:21 0:45:21 14:38 34 F N CHAS SC
2205 8494 KATIE SULLIVAN 0:45:21 0:45:21 14:38 25 F MT PLEASANT SC
2206 6943 MONIQUE FRAZIER 0:45:23 0:45:23 14:38 29 F CHAS SC
2207 9514 KASSIE BETHEL 0:45:23 0:45:23 14:38 21 F MT PLEASANT SC
2208 8114 PAMELA STAMPS 0:47:35 0:45:24 14:39 33 F HANAHAN SC
2209 8642 BETHNEY WARD 0:53:37 0:45:26 14:39 42 F MT PLEASANT SC
2210 4063 DONNA JENDERNY 0:48:03 0:45:28 14:40 62 F MT PLEASANT SC
2211 8505 SHELBY SYRJALA 0:50:13 0:45:28 14:40 27 F CHAS SC
2212 4064 SARA JENDERNY 0:48:04 0:45:30 14:41 24 F MT PLEASANT SC
2213 3765 BALEY GANGER 0:46:55 0:45:31 14:41 32 F N CHAS  
2214 1174   0:45:33 0:45:33 14:42       SC
2215 4178 HEIDI KNODE 0:45:33 0:45:33 14:42 40 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2216 6268 SHALONDA PRIOLEAU 0:48:06 0:45:34 14:42 26 F N CHAS SC
2217 3008 GAYE ADAMS 0:45:35 0:45:35 14:42 62 F JOHNS ISLE SC
2218 3292 LINI CAI 0:45:38 0:45:38 14:43 32 F JOHNS ISLE SC
2219 7555 CRYSTAL TROLL 0:45:38 0:45:38 14:43 25 F MT PLEASANT SC
2220 3432 WINNIE CORBIN 0:45:40 0:45:40 14:44 50 F YONGES ISLE SC
2221 7772 ELIZABETH GUSH 0:45:40 0:45:40 14:44 37 F MT PLEASANT SC
2222 8794 CAROLINE YARBROUGH 0:50:01 0:45:42 14:45 9 F DANIEL ISLE SC
2223 9599 ALEC PARKER 0:45:42 0:45:42 14:45 30 M CHARLESTON SC
2224 9600 ALLYSON WILSON 0:45:42 0:45:42 14:45 18 F RAVENEL SC
2225 3518 ANNE DEAN 0:45:43 0:45:43 14:45 47 F BLUFFTON SC
2226 8076 TA-TANASHA BOLAR 0:45:43 0:45:43 14:45 41 F CHAS SC
2227 5984 NIKKIE HARPER 0:47:41 0:45:45 14:45 24 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2228 9217 DAMON CROWTHER 0:47:25 0:45:45 14:45 49 M ROCK HILL TX
2229 4892 LAURA SECREST 0:45:46 0:45:46 14:46 42 F HOUSTON SC
2230 5543 JANA JONES 0:45:46 0:45:46 14:46 45 F N CHAS SC
2231 7143 WILLIAM NICHOLS 0:45:46 0:45:46 14:46 30 M LADSON SC
2232 8793 BILL YARBROUGH 0:50:04 0:45:46 14:46 40 M DANIEL ISLE SC
2233 9569 BRANDON CLEMONS 0:47:39 0:45:46 14:46 24 M NORTH CHARLESTON SC
2234 8798 ANGELI YERKEY 0:47:40 0:45:47 14:46 23 F N CHAS SC
2235 4880 WILLIAM SCHNELL 0:45:48 0:45:48 14:46 11 M MT PLEASANT SC
2236 6865 REBECCA DERSCH 0:45:51 0:45:51 14:47 38 F CHAS SC
2237 7265 CHARITY WALSH 0:47:25 0:45:51 14:47 27 F JOHNS ISLAND SC
2238 7714 CECILIA SANCHEZ CASTRO 0:45:51 0:45:51 14:47 25 F HANAHAN SC
2239 8184 BRUCE BALLOU 0:50:44 0:45:51 14:47 54 M HOLLYWOOD SC
2240 8185 MASON BALLOU 0:50:45 0:45:52 14:48 9 M HOLLYWOOD SC
2241 7358 DAVID O'CONNOR 0:45:53 0:45:53 14:48 41 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
2242 9574 SARAH GOODWIN 0:45:53 0:45:53 14:48 35 F DANIEL ISLAND NC
2243 3455 KIM CRAVER 0:54:45 0:45:54 14:48 33 F MOCKSVILLE SC
2244 8750 MELISSA WILLIS 0:47:16 0:45:55 14:49 27 F MONCKS CORNER SC
2245 7094 JULIA AIKEN 0:51:03 0:45:56 14:49 48 F N CHAS SC
2246 8455 DEBBIE STEVENS 0:46:56 0:45:56 14:49 43 F MT PLEASANT SC
2247 9548 RYAN ROSS 0:45:56 0:45:56 14:49 29 M CHARLESTON SC
2248 4897 EVA SELLERS 0:45:57 0:45:57 14:49 23 F CHAS SC
2249 5612 LYNN HODAPP 0:50:16 0:45:58 14:50 49 F MT PLEASANT SC
2250 6095 SUSAN KOMROSKY 0:45:58 0:45:58 14:50 23 F MT PLEASANT SC
2251 3099 HALEY BATES 0:48:27 0:45:59 14:50 23 F ST MATTHEWS SC
2252 6524 TIM JANSEN 0:48:27 0:46:00 14:50 44 M MT PLEASANT SC
2253 6525 ELIZABETH RECKDENWALD 0:48:27 0:46:00 14:50 42 F MT PLEASANT SC
2254 234 MONICA SANTIAGO 0:46:04 0:46:04 14:52 39 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2255 4683 JOSHUA POOLE 0:46:04 0:46:04 14:52 29 M CHAS SC
2256 4368 STEPHANIE MARTIN 0:54:56 0:46:07 14:53 30 F MT PLEASANT SC
2257 8122 ASHLEY AITKEN 0:53:09 0:46:07 14:53 33 F GOOSE CREEK SC
2258 7352 EMMA HADDEN 0:46:11 0:46:11 14:54 11 F MT PLEASANT SC
2259 7627 KELLY KUO 0:46:11 0:46:11 14:54 25 F CHAS SC
2260 4561 ELIZABETH NORRIS 0:48:20 0:46:12 14:54 41 F GOOSE CREEK SC
2261 7345 NATALIE AVERSANO 0:46:12 0:46:12 14:54 11 F MT PLEASANT SC
2262 7347 CHLOE BAILEY 0:46:12 0:46:12 14:54 12 F MT PLEASANT SC
2263 7363 SARAH PRUITT 0:46:12 0:46:12 14:54 11 F MT PLEASANT SC
2264 4569 ASHLEY OCONNOR 0:48:21 0:46:14 14:55 24 F GOOSE CREEK SC
2265 7344 LISA AVERSANO 0:46:16 0:46:16 14:55 43 F MT PLEASANT SC
2266 4658 WALTER PIERCE 0:51:07 0:46:17 14:56 32 M GOOSE CREEK SC
2267 4100 PAMELA JONES 0:52:58 0:46:18 14:56 49 F N CHAS SC
2268 3246 MARGIE BROWN 0:52:59 0:46:19 14:56 58 F JOHNS ISLE GA
2269 4044 CHRISTI ISBISTER 0:46:21 0:46:21 14:57 34 F POOLER SC
2270 4105 MICHELLE JONGSMA 0:51:07 0:46:21 14:57 28 F N CHAS SC
2271 4656 KIMBERLY PIERCE 0:51:07 0:46:21 14:57 31 F GOOSE CREEK SC
2272 7292 LYNDSIE FRITCH 0:46:21 0:46:21 14:57 25 F GOOSE CREEK SC
2273 3559 ELSA DINKEL 0:54:53 0:46:23 14:58 40 F N CHAS SC
2274 4719 TONYA PUUSTINEN 0:55:14 0:46:23 14:58 33 F MT PLEASANT SC
2275 292 BYRUM CHRISTINE 0:46:24 0:46:24 14:58 47 F CHAS SC
2276 7971 BRIANNA BRECKENRIDGE 0:46:26 0:46:26 14:59 9 F MT PLEASANT SC
2277 7973 TIM BRECKENRIDGE 0:46:27 0:46:27 14:59 36 M MT PLEASANT SC
2278 5253 KAREN BROOKS 0:51:23 0:46:35 15:02 54 F N CHAS SC
2279 7932 MICHELLE ROBINSON 0:46:36 0:46:36 15:02 26 F MONCKS CORNER SC
2280 4109 MARY JOSEPH 0:48:36 0:46:39 15:03 54 F CHAS SC
2281 8800 LEXI YOUNG 0:46:40 0:46:40 15:03 21 F ISLE OF PALMS SC
2282 3313 ANGELA CARNICOM 0:46:42 0:46:42 15:04 31 F HANAHAN SC
2283 4628 SHANE PEEK 0:51:42 0:46:42 15:04 28 M MT PLEASANT SC
2284 4977 COURTNEY SMITH 0:51:41 0:46:42 15:04 30 F MT PLEASANT SC
2285 8821 BARBARA KULAKOWSKI 0:47:56 0:46:43 15:04 60 F CHAS SC
2286 3151 JACKIE BIONDOLILLO 0:48:15 0:46:44 15:05 30 F N CHAS SC
2287 7692 KASIE DUGAN 0:46:44 0:46:44 15:05 31 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
2288 4866 MARYELLEN SAULT 0:49:16 0:46:46 15:05 38 F CHAS SC
2289 4947 JUNE SINDONI 0:48:02 0:46:48 15:06 46 F DANIEL ISLE SC
2290 8677 NANCY WELCH 0:48:02 0:46:49 15:06 65 F DANIEL ISLE SC
2291 4365 DAVID MARTIN 0:48:11 0:46:50 15:06 37 M MT PLEASANT SC
2292 4720 CARMELA QUARTIERI 0:48:11 0:46:51 15:07 35 F MT PLEASANT SC
2293 4351 VICTORIA MANIGAULT 0:46:52 0:46:52 15:07 35 F MT PLEASANT SC
2294 7688 CORNELIOUS CUNNINGHAM 0:46:53 0:46:53 15:07 38 M N CHAS SC
2295 4410 LEIGHANNE MCGOWAN 0:46:54 0:46:54 15:08 33 F CHAS SC
2296 7689 CRYSTAL CUNNINGHAM 0:46:54 0:46:54 15:08 33 F N CHAS SC
2297 4503 CORINTHA MOULTRIE 0:49:24 0:46:56 15:08 27 F LADSON SC
2298 5781 KIMBERLY ALLSTON 0:46:56 0:46:56 15:08 40 F HOLLYWOOD SC
2299 5786 BONNIE RACKLEY 0:46:56 0:46:56 15:08 58 F HOLLYWOOD SC
2300 9197 EMILY LANTER 0:48:19 0:46:58 15:09 14 F CHAS SC
2301 4879 SHERYL SCHNELL 0:47:01 0:47:01 15:10 45 F MT PLEASANT SC
2302 7076 DANA SCHULTZ 0:47:03 0:47:03 15:11 17 F CHAS SC
2303 7220 LAURIE LYBRAND 0:48:22 0:47:03 15:11 41 F CHAS SC
2304 7641 MARGARET MORRIS 0:47:04 0:47:04 15:11 27 F N CHAS SC
2305 8552 YOLANDA TOLTON 0:47:04 0:47:04 15:11 41 F MT PLEASANT SC
2306 7621 RYAN JOHNSON 0:47:05 0:47:05 15:11 28 M N CHAS SC
2307 4218 ALBERT LAFLEUR 0:47:06 0:47:06 15:12 47 M CHAS SC
2308 3976 ERICA HESSELTINE 0:47:08 0:47:08 15:12 29 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2309 5379 TONI SINGLETON 0:48:09 0:47:08 15:12 36 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2310 3794 ROB GIBSON 0:49:42 0:47:09 15:13 16 M MT PLEASANT SC
2311 3975 BRANDON HESSELTINE 0:47:09 0:47:09 15:13 32 M SUMMERVILLE NC
2312 4227 ALICIA LALONE 0:47:09 0:47:09 15:13 36 F STANFIELD SC
2313 79 PATTI JENRICH 0:54:33 0:47:10 15:13 54 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
2314 4671 JACQUELINE POE 0:48:29 0:47:11 15:13 28 F CHAS SC
2315 6076 BRITT MICKEY 0:54:32 0:47:11 15:13 24 F MT PLEASANT SC
2316 9502 MARIAH DOMINGS 0:49:43 0:47:11 15:13 16 F MT PLEASANT SC
2317 7013 AMANDA BILLINGS 0:47:13 0:47:13 15:14 14 F MT PLEASANT SC
2318 7584 TRUDY BILLINGS 0:47:13 0:47:13 15:14 50 F MT PLEASANT SC
2319 3130 JESSICA BENTON 0:48:38 0:47:14 15:14 21 F SUMMERVILLE NC
2320 6075 VICKI MANN 0:54:33 0:47:14 15:14 54 F BEAUFORT SC
2321 7923 KELSEY HEARING 0:49:02 0:47:14 15:14 13 F LADSON SC
2322 4243 KAYCE LAST 0:48:38 0:47:18 15:15 25 F N CHAS SC
2323 4212 LYNNSEY LACEY 0:51:51 0:47:24 15:17 28 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2324 8946 CORTNEY SEATON 0:51:52 0:47:25 15:18 30 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2325 3453 GARY CRAFTS 0:47:26 0:47:26 15:18 63 M CHAS SC
2326 3633 ANGELA EDWARDS 0:47:26 0:47:26 15:18 49 F MT PLEASANT SC
2327 4788 NANCY RIVERA 0:47:26 0:47:26 15:18 33 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2328 573 PATTY PASCAC 0:47:27 0:47:27 15:18 47 F MT PLEASANT SC
2329 7543 LISA BARON 0:47:27 0:47:27 15:18 50 F CHAS SC
2330 9116 BETTIE JARRELL 0:47:33 0:47:27 15:18 54 F CHAS SC
2331 3486 JENNIFER DALE 0:56:47 0:47:28 15:19 30 F CHAS SC
2332 8917 TERRI BRADSHAW 0:47:28 0:47:28 15:19 37 F GOOSE CREEK SC
2333 4920 ANDREA SHIREY 0:47:32 0:47:29 15:19 49 F JOHNS ISLE SC
2334 9633 KATIE ROTTEK 0:52:01 0:47:29 15:19 19 F CHARLESTON SC
2335 9634 MERYL MCCANTS 0:52:01 0:47:29 15:19 18 F IRMO SC
2336 3745 JAY FULLER 0:52:53 0:47:30 15:19 12 M SUMMERVILLE SC
2337 5769 CAITLIN AMICK 0:52:00 0:47:30 15:19 22 F CHAS SC
2338 3747 VICTOR FULLER 0:52:54 0:47:31 15:20 37 M SUMMERVILLE SC
2339 5892 KELZ PROCK 0:54:03 0:47:31 15:20 34 F MYRTLE BEACH SC
2340 391 DEBBIE SMITH 0:47:32 0:47:32 15:20 46 F GOOSE CREEK SC
2341 5526 AMANDA OLIVER 0:50:11 0:47:32 15:20 33 F CHAS SC
2342 5622 NANCY ROETTGER 0:51:51 0:47:32 15:20 62 F MT PLEASANT SC
2343 9464 NELSON CEDANO 0:47:48 0:47:32 15:20 18 M NORTH CHARLESTON SC
2344 2081 MAURA SHAUGHNESSY 0:50:12 0:47:33 15:20 28 F CHAS SC
2345 9460 KEVIN ALSTON 0:47:49 0:47:33 15:20 18 M CHARLESTON SC
2346 3406 DANIEL COLLINS 0:47:34 0:47:34 15:21 29 M LADSON SC
2347 6995 JENNIE WILDER 0:47:38 0:47:38 15:22 41 F MT PLEASANT SC
2348 6994 LISA WARWICK 0:47:39 0:47:39 15:22 38 F MT PLEASANT SC
2349 4272 MELISSA LEMIEUX 0:47:40 0:47:40 15:23 26 F CHAS SC
2350 5851 JENNY FOGLE 0:47:41 0:47:41 15:23 40 F MT PLEASANT SC
2351 7978 DIANE KIZER 0:54:36 0:47:41 15:23 46 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2352 5652 KATIE GRIGGS 0:48:43 0:47:43 15:24 28 F CHAS SC
2353 7298 AKIRA JACOBS 0:47:43 0:47:43 15:24 26 F CHAS SC
2354 7983 NAOMI WELCH 0:54:37 0:47:43 15:24 38 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2355 2513 MURIEL FELDER 0:47:44 0:47:44 15:24 48 F CHAS SC
2356 6354 HUNTER HIGGINS 0:47:53 0:47:44 15:24 13 M MT PLEASANT GA
2357 7786 JUDY SWEENEY 0:47:44 0:47:44 15:24 65 F NEWNAN SC
2358 5770 RAECHEL ATTAWAY 0:47:45 0:47:45 15:24 23 F MT PLEASANT SC
2359 5773 ANNA LAMB 0:47:45 0:47:45 15:24 25 F MT PLEASANT SC
2360 8558 HEATHER TOVEY 0:47:46 0:47:46 15:25 39 F YONGES ISLE SC
2361 8249 EMILY BOWMAN 0:47:53 0:47:48 15:25 18 F CHAS SC
2362 2919 APRILANN WEBBER 0:50:27 0:47:49 15:25 38 F MONCKS CORNER SC
2363 8121 HAILEY WEBBER 0:50:27 0:47:49 15:25 17 F MONCKS CORNER SC
2364 5184 KATHLEEN SUSOC 0:47:50 0:47:50 15:26 40 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
2365 6295 JENNIFER VANACORE 0:55:23 0:47:53 15:27 30 F CHAS SC
2366 5356 SARAH JACKSON 0:47:54 0:47:54 15:27 38 F JOHNS ISLAND SC
2367 5738 PETER VOLK 0:47:55 0:47:55 15:27 45 M FOLLY BEACH SC
2368 5739 SUSAN VOLK 0:47:55 0:47:55 15:27 44 F FOLLY BEACH SC
2369 6296 ROBIN WILLIAMS 0:55:23 0:47:56 15:28 30 F MT PLEASANT SC
2370 4280 CATHERINE LEVESQUE 0:47:57 0:47:57 15:28 63 F DANIEL ISLE SC
2371 5545 MARIA KIEHLING 0:47:57 0:47:57 15:28 32 F MT PLEASANT SC
2372 8978 NIA HARRIS 0:52:24 0:47:57 15:28 13 F N CHAS SC
2373 5089 RENEE NEWMAN 0:48:27 0:47:58 15:28 50 F CHAS SC
2374 5042 DESTINI LEWIS 0:47:59 0:47:59 15:29 24 F SHAW AFB SC
2375 8987 JACQUELINE RUSSELL 0:52:29 0:48:01 15:29 50 F N CHAS SC
2376 7051 EDWARD NELSON 0:50:14 0:48:03 15:30 17 M JOHNS ISLAND SC
2377 8554 CHRIS TOMMIE 0:48:04 0:48:04 15:30 25 M MT PLEASANT SC
2378 5412 MATT CANNAVARO 0:48:05 0:48:05 15:31 8 M SUMMERVILLE SC
2379 5411 JOE CANNAVARO 0:48:06 0:48:06 15:31 10 M SUMMERVILLE SC
2380 5410 CHRIS CANNAVARO 0:48:07 0:48:07 15:31 41 M SUMMERVILLE SC
2381 9414 ABBY DURAN 0:48:35 0:48:08 15:32 26 F CHARLESTON SC
2382 2354 JABARI MAZYCK 0:49:52 0:48:11 15:33 8 M MT PLEASANT SC
2383 5069 KRISTA CORNEHL 0:50:33 0:48:11 15:33 32 F CHAS SC
2384 5074 LAURA EICHER 0:50:33 0:48:12 15:33 35 F CHAS SC
2385 7047 HELEN MCCULLOUGH 0:50:52 0:48:13 15:33 16 F MT PLEASANT SC
2386 4253 MARY MARG LAWTON 0:50:52 0:48:14 15:34 16 F MT PLEASANT SC
2387 4762 ANGIE RICHARDS 0:48:15 0:48:15 15:34 44 F N CHAS SC
2388 4074 FANONDRA JOHNSON 0:48:16 0:48:16 15:34 33 M LADSON SC
2389 8854 KYLE NEWPORT 0:49:59 0:48:16 15:34 42 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
2390 5351 JULES LEMMON 0:54:37 0:48:17 15:35 10 F HANAHAN SC
2391 3561 EMILY DIPAOLO 0:49:43 0:48:19 15:35 14 F WADMALAW ISLE SC
2392 3485 ELIZABETH DALE 0:57:39 0:48:21 15:36 28 F CHAS SC
2393 4115 MICHAELA JUDGE 0:48:22 0:48:22 15:36 27 F LADSON SC
2394 4116 PHILIP JUDGE 0:48:22 0:48:22 15:36 27 M LADSON SC
2395 8862 LYDIA AYERS 0:55:31 0:48:23 15:36 14 F BRANCHVILLE SC
2396 6097 SARAH LEDBETTER 0:51:03 0:48:24 15:37 30 F MT PLEASANT SC
2397 7994 CHELSEA STURGES 0:48:25 0:48:25 15:37 22 F MT PLEASANT SC
2398 3427 LYNAYA COOPER 0:48:26 0:48:26 15:37 26 F CHAS SC
2399 6639 MICHELLE NICHOLS 0:55:33 0:48:26 15:37 15 F BRANCHVILLE SC
2400 50 LINDA ALLSTON 0:53:49 0:48:27 15:38 64 F YONGES ISLAND SC
2401 5348 CATHY LEMMON 0:54:49 0:48:28 15:38 47 F HANAHAN SC
2402 7841 TAYLOR NEVILLE 0:48:43 0:48:28 15:38 9 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2403 4031 RENEE HUTTO 0:48:31 0:48:31 15:39 47 F MT PLEASANT SC
2404 77 LISA LAWTON 0:48:33 0:48:33 15:40 46 F BLUFFTON SC
2405 7840 CHRISTINE NEVILLE 0:48:48 0:48:33 15:40 37 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2406 9525 THANDI NIXON 0:48:41 0:48:35 15:40 10 F CHAS SC
2407 7556 APRIL VARGUS 0:56:00 0:48:37 15:41 27 F CHAS SC
2408 3338 KELLY CHAMBERS 0:48:41 0:48:41 15:42 39 F GOOSE CREEK SC
2409 7029 ELEN EDELSON 0:48:42 0:48:42 15:43 17 M CHAS SC
2410 6998 JAY MCCLURE 0:53:31 0:48:43 15:43 24 M CHAS SC
2411 4234 JOY LANE 0:48:44 0:48:44 15:43 50 F N CHAS SC
2412 7000 SARA WASSELL 0:53:31 0:48:44 15:43 24 F CHAS SC
2413 2199 MARIE BOLAM 0:54:09 0:48:45 15:44 71 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
2414 2200 ROBERT BOLAM 0:54:08 0:48:45 15:44 73 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
2415 6899 NICHOLE INFINGER 0:49:00 0:48:45 15:44 25 F CHAS SC
2416 4259 KIM LEATHERBERRY 0:48:51 0:48:51 15:45 51 F DANIEL ISLE SC
2417 8592 VALERIE VALESKY 0:57:10 0:48:51 15:45 34 F MT PLEASANT SC
2418 3260 TRACY BROWN 0:50:19 0:48:54 15:46 44 F MT PLEASANT SC
2419 9243 CAMERON DOUGLAS 0:49:02 0:48:55 15:47 10 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
2420 6898 MELODY INFINGER 0:48:59 0:48:59 15:48 51 F CHAS SC
2421 7958 KOLE PHILLIPS 0:49:03 0:49:03 15:49 22 M SUMMERVILLE SC
2422 3309 CRYSTAL CARLSON 0:49:04 0:49:04 15:50 60 F CHAS SC
2423 5017 BRAD BROOKS 0:55:00 0:49:07 15:51 9 M MT PLEASANT SC
2424 3985 ERIN HILL 0:49:08 0:49:08 15:51 41 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2425 8103 MARISSA PIERCE 0:54:09 0:49:08 15:51 26 F MT PLEASANT SC
2426 9373 ASHLEIGH JACQUES 0:49:08 0:49:08 15:51 23 F COTTAGEVILLE SC
2427 9498 TODD ABEDON 0:49:29 0:49:10 15:52 47 M SULLIVANS ISLAND SC
2428 8081 REBECCA COOPER 0:54:11 0:49:11 15:52 28 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
2429 8713 MAE WHITEMAN 0:49:13 0:49:13 15:53 55 F CHAS SC
2430 8560 TIMOTHY TRAN 0:49:15 0:49:15 15:53 17 M SUMMERVILLE SC
2431 3660 LARRY EPHRIAM 0:49:19 0:49:19 15:55 47 M N CHAS SC
2432 6063 SARA BETCHMAN 0:49:19 0:49:19 15:55 44 F MT PLEASANT SC
2433 9655 IAN CHURCH 0:54:29 0:49:21 15:55 31 M CHAS SC
2434 9656 VIKTORIA KOLISNICHENKO 0:54:28 0:49:21 15:55 24 F CHAS SC
2435 8452 HOLLY STENGER 0:49:23 0:49:23 15:56 45 F CHAS SC
2436 7426 ELIZABETH GORDON 0:49:25 0:49:25 15:56 38 F MT PLEASANT SC
2437 3508 QUIN DAVIS 0:49:26 0:49:26 15:57 29 F CHAS SC
2438 80 SHANNON BAXTER CLEMMONS 0:49:28 0:49:28 15:57 43 F HANAHAN SC
2439 4470 MALLORY MOE 0:49:28 0:49:28 15:57 12 F CHAS SC
2440 6072 PAIGE LAWTON 0:49:28 0:49:28 15:57 15 F BLUFFTON SC
2441 8963 OLIVIA LONG 0:49:28 0:49:28 15:57 12 F CHAS SC
2442 3197 JUSTIN BOYKIN 0:49:30 0:49:30 15:58 32 M DANIEL ISLE SC
2443 570 BECKY BOWERS 0:49:31 0:49:31 15:58 56 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2444 4694 KADESHIA PRESIDENT 0:49:34 0:49:34 15:59 28 F LADSON SC
2445 5929 KASHMIRA GOSAVI 0:49:35 0:49:35 15:59 32 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
2446 4827 POSEY ROYALL 0:49:38 0:49:38 16:01 58 F JOHNS ISLE  
2447 9576   0:51:35 0:49:41 16:02       SC
2448 5937 MEGAN STAYTON 0:49:42 0:49:42 16:02 28 F JOHNS ISLAND SC
2449 9499 TESSA ABEDON 0:49:42 0:49:42 16:02 13 F SULLIVANS ISLAND SC
2450 8479 LORI STOTTLEMYRE 0:51:36 0:49:43 16:02 33 F N CHAS SC
2451 3512 ZOE DAVIS 0:49:45 0:49:45 16:03 40 F MT PLEASANT SC
2452 3543 JEANNINE DESPEAUX 0:49:45 0:49:45 16:03 42 F MT PLEASANT SC
2453 7478 DENNIS MCLAIN 0:58:43 0:49:45 16:03 28 M SUMMERVILLE SC
2454 7479 MELISSA MCLAIN 0:58:47 0:49:46 16:03 23 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2455 490 LOLETA ROLLERSON 0:49:48 0:49:48 16:04 54 F GOOSE CREEK SC
2456 8356 ELLE ROWAN 0:49:48 0:49:48 16:04 21 F CHAS SC
2457 8877 MAXINE CHRISTIAN 0:49:48 0:49:48 16:04 50 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2458 3966 EMMA LEW HERMAN 0:57:15 0:49:49 16:04 17 F ADAMS RUN SC
2459 4121 KRISTA KANAPAUX 0:49:50 0:49:50 16:05 29 F CHAS SC
2460 4336 MYLINH MAI 0:49:50 0:49:50 16:05 26 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2461 6329 LIVIA THOMAS 0:58:20 0:49:50 16:05 49 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2462 348 TYRRITA MCBRIDE 0:54:17 0:49:51 16:05 27 F MONCKS CORNER SC
2463 4767 DOROTHY RICHARDSON 0:49:51 0:49:51 16:05 50 F MONCKS CORNER SC
2464 5637 LIZA ALLEN 0:49:51 0:49:51 16:05 12 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
2465 4273 MADELINE LEMMON 0:49:53 0:49:53 16:05 11 F DANIEL ISLE SC
2466 2359 EARL WRIGHT 0:49:54 0:49:54 16:06 18 M MT PLEASANT SC
2467 5091 MADDIE CLAIRE PROCTOR 0:49:55 0:49:55 16:06 14 F MT PLEASANT SC
2468 7392 LISA HAGERMAN 0:54:28 0:49:55 16:06 54 F N CHAS SC
2469 5278 OLIVIA NORMAN 0:59:54 0:49:56 16:06 12 F CHAS SC
2470 3844 RAE GREENBERG 0:49:57 0:49:57 16:07 43 F N CHAS SC
2471 5051 ERIN BROOD 0:49:57 0:49:57 16:07 37 F MT PLEASANT SC
2472 5068 LEXI COCOLAS 0:49:57 0:49:57 16:07 15 F MT PLEASANT SC
2473 5083 EMILY JORDAN 0:49:57 0:49:57 16:07 14 F CHAS SC
2474 5282 EVA RAVENEL 0:55:23 0:49:58 16:07 57 F CHAS SC
2475 7679 KATHERINE WEIL 0:57:00 0:49:58 16:07 42 F CHAS SC
2476 4921 ISABELLA SHIREY 0:50:01 0:50:00 16:08 11 F JOHNS ISLE SC
2477 3683 KIMBERLEY FARRELL 0:50:02 0:50:01 16:08 46 F MT PLEASANT SC
2478 3289 TAMMY CADDELL 0:51:36 0:50:05 16:09 43 F MONCKS CORNER SC
2479 3514 ELIZABETH DAVOL 0:50:05 0:50:05 16:09 24 F DANIEL ISLE SC
2480 5380 ADRIANNE SMALLS 0:51:19 0:50:09 16:11 29 F CHAS SC
2481 3591 HEATHER DREHER 0:50:11 0:50:11 16:11 33 F CHAS SC
2482 5383 DORETHA WALKER 0:51:25 0:50:11 16:11 51 F MT PLEASANT SC
2483 4157 CHELSEA KILCOYNE 0:50:12 0:50:12 16:12 21 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2484 5719 ERIN SMITH 0:50:27 0:50:12 16:12 19 F MT PLEASANT SC
2485 3877 KATE GUTHRIE 0:52:05 0:50:13 16:12 35 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2486 5836 MADISON ST JEAN 0:52:28 0:50:14 16:12 10 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2487 7413 JESSICA BALDWIN 0:55:04 0:50:14 16:12 31 F CHAS SC
2488 5702 LASSIE MURRAY 0:59:12 0:50:16 16:13 61 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2489 3257 STEVIE BROWN 0:51:37 0:50:18 16:14 23 M CHAS SC
2490 5833 ELAINA LAWRENCE 0:52:33 0:50:19 16:14 12 F MONCKS CORNER SC
2491 2062 BOTHALE JOHNSON 0:50:20 0:50:20 16:14 35 F LADSON SC
2492 8548 KALEN TIMER 0:50:20 0:50:20 16:14 31 F CHAS SC
2493 3487 SHARON DALE 0:59:42 0:50:22 16:15 54 F CHAS SC
2494 4758 ELEANOR REYNOLDS 0:50:23 0:50:23 16:15 70 F MT PLEASANT SC
2495 5142 CODY DANGERFIELD 0:53:00 0:50:23 16:15 18 M HANAHAN SC
2496 7875 RICK JONES 0:50:23 0:50:23 16:15 50 M MT PLEASANT SC
2497 7924 KIM HEARING 0:52:10 0:50:23 16:15 40 F LADSON SC
2498 8691 GRACE WESTBURY 0:57:39 0:50:29 16:17 15 F BRANCHVILLE NC
2499 9093 VASSIE COOKE 0:59:14 0:50:31 16:18 61 M ASHEVILLE SC
2500 7208 SHANTELL L FRAZIER 0:50:33 0:50:33 16:18 38 F CHAS SC
2501 37 BECKY DINGLE 0:59:30 0:50:34 16:19 63 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2502 6280 ASHLEY RHETT 0:50:34 0:50:34 16:19 24 F N CHAS SC
2503 9181 QUINN PANAIA 0:50:34 0:50:34 16:19 7 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
2504 205 SANDRA MCKAY 0:55:05 0:50:38 16:20 34 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2505 8630 SALLY WALKER 0:50:41 0:50:39 16:20 55 F JOHNS ISLE SC
2506 4498 JAY MORTON 0:52:51 0:50:45 16:22 33 M SUMMERVILLE SC
2507 3040 SUSAN APPELBAUM 0:52:21 0:50:48 16:23 44 F CHAS SC
2508 7389 VIRGINIA BALLENTINE 0:55:22 0:50:49 16:24 48 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2509 3045 TERESA ARN 0:52:21 0:50:50 16:24 45 F N CHAS SC
2510 4254 CAMTHO LE' 0:50:51 0:50:51 16:24 41 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2511 94 VALARIE WALKER 0:50:52 0:50:52 16:25 43 F ROCK HILL SC
2512 3186 BARBARA BOSC 0:53:27 0:50:52 16:25 55 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2513 7030 CARTER ELLIS 0:50:52 0:50:52 16:25 17 F MT PLEASANT SC
2514 7041 MERRITT HEADDEN 0:50:52 0:50:52 16:25 16 F MT PLEASANT SC
2515 5465 NORVA MYLES 0:50:53 0:50:53 16:25 58 F WANDO SC
2516 359 CYNTHIA NOLEN 0:50:54 0:50:54 16:25 60 F CHAS SC
2517 3079 JAMIE BANKS 0:53:28 0:50:54 16:25 31 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2518 6287 LORETTA RICHARDSON 0:50:54 0:50:54 16:25 60 F MT PLEASANT SC
2519 9287 KIM BROWDER 0:50:54 0:50:54 16:25 40 F MONCKS CORNER SC
2520 9622 EMILY WELCH 0:57:57 0:50:55 16:25 11 F GOOSE CREEK SC
2521 3032 ELIZABETH ANCTIL 0:50:56 0:50:56 16:26 47 F MYRTLE BEACH SC
2522 7976 CECI COLLINS 0:57:57 0:50:56 16:26 38 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2523 4529 JOSEPH MYERS III 0:50:57 0:50:57 16:26 70 M MT PLEASANT SC
2524 4608 ABBY PARKS 0:52:27 0:50:57 16:26 44 F N CHAS SC
2525 728 PEGGY DENO 0:56:17 0:50:59 16:27 65 F GOOSE CREEK SC
2526 5909 CALEB HURLEY 0:50:59 0:50:59 16:27 14 M CHAS SC
2527 374 SUSAN REEDER 0:51:28 0:51:02 16:28 57 F MANNING SC
2528 2948 SOUTHERLIN JULIE ANN 0:51:02 0:51:02 16:28 27 F CHAS SC
2529 315 NANCY GUIDRY 0:51:05 0:51:05 16:29 52 F CHAS SC
2530 402 MARCELLE THEIS 0:51:05 0:51:05 16:29 61 F DANIEL ISLE SC
2531 4900 MARTHA SENA 0:51:05 0:51:05 16:29 64 F DANIEL ISLE SC
2532 8843 JORDAN SKILES 0:51:07 0:51:07 16:29 22 M N CHAS SC
2533 8849 RAYNE DALLIMONTI 0:51:11 0:51:11 16:31 10 F JOHNS ISLAND SC
2534 2278 VANESSA RICHARDSON 0:51:12 0:51:12 16:31 52 F MT PLEASANT SC
2535 8850 KELLY DALLIMONTI 0:51:12 0:51:12 16:31 32 F JOHNS ISLAND SC
2536 4288 COLIN LILLARD 0:51:13 0:51:13 16:31 14 M DANIEL ISLE SC
2537 7433 ARIEL PITMAN 0:55:59 0:51:13 16:31 32 F CHAS SC
2538 2258 NICOLE RUBRITZ 0:58:14 0:51:16 16:32 30 F LADSON SC
2539 7769 EBBIE DRAYTON 0:51:17 0:51:17 16:33 31 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2540 5374 CHERLYN MONROE 0:51:18 0:51:18 16:33 57 F CHAS SC
2541 8334 DWAIN LOYD 0:56:51 0:51:21 16:34 55 M ANDERSON NC
2542 8224 CATHE FORD 0:51:25 0:51:25 16:35 62 F HAMPSTEAD SC
2543 4034 CATHERINE HYDRICK 0:51:27 0:51:27 16:36 24 F MT PLEASANT SC
2544 4477 KINGSLEA MOORE 0:51:28 0:51:28 16:36 24 F MT PLEASANT SC
2545 6483 DARLENE YOWN 0:51:28 0:51:28 16:36 44 F CHAS SC
2546 8333 CAROL LOYD 0:56:56 0:51:28 16:36 50 F ANDERSON SC
2547 6206 MARY MERZ 0:51:29 0:51:29 16:36 44 F N CHAS SC
2548 8119 ANNA WALLACE 0:55:51 0:51:29 16:36 29 F CHAS SC
2549 4271 ASHLEY LEGRAND 0:51:32 0:51:32 16:37 20 F MONCKS CORNER SC
2550 2205 ROSE STEWART 0:51:34 0:51:34 16:38 59 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
2551 2895 LAURIN BRUNNER 0:51:54 0:51:34 16:38 23 F N CHAS SC
2552 7798 CATHLEEN COLE 0:51:37 0:51:37 16:39 52 F CORDESVILLE SC
2553 204 LATONYA WHITE 0:56:09 0:51:42 16:41 33 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2554 5037 LINDA SLICK 0:58:07 0:51:42 16:41 41 F MT PLEASANT SC
2555 7522 LATASHA ROPER 0:56:09 0:51:42 16:41 29 F N CHAS SC
2556 3714 JENNIFER FOLZ 0:56:30 0:51:47 16:42 39 F MT PLEASANT SC
2557 7999 MARIE CONWAY 0:51:47 0:51:47 16:42 35 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2558 3727 JENNIFER FOSTER-GERMAN 0:53:36 0:51:48 16:43 50 F MT PLEASANT SC
2559 4726 MATTHEW QUINN 0:51:48 0:51:48 16:43 12 M CHAS SC
2560 5903 MOLLY BROCKINTON 0:51:51 0:51:49 16:43 11 F CHAS SC
2561 3528 SANDEE DELICE 0:51:51 0:51:51 16:44 34 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2562 3529 TRICIA DELICE 0:51:52 0:51:52 16:44 36 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2563 4709 TERESA PROVEAUX 0:52:53 0:51:52 16:44 47 F WALTERBORO SC
2564 4724 ANN QUINN 0:51:53 0:51:53 16:44 49 F CHAS SC
2565 9221 MARIANNA FOLZ 0:56:38 0:51:54 16:45 7 F MT PLEASANT SC
2566 7922 BROOKS HARVEY 0:51:57 0:51:57 16:45 40 M SUMMERVILLE SC
2567 7018 HANNAH CLARKE 0:51:58 0:51:58 16:46 16 F MT PLEASANT SC
2568 7085 JENNY ULBER 0:51:59 0:51:59 16:46 16 F CHAS SC
2569 8807 MARC ZALOUMIS 0:52:01 0:52:01 16:47 54 M DANIEL ISLE SC
2570 5902 MARGARET BROCKINTON 0:52:17 0:52:02 16:47 54 F CHAS SC
2571 23 SHANA BROWN 0:52:03 0:52:03 16:47 35 F CHAS SC
2572 6195 DEBBIE BOUKNIGHT 0:52:03 0:52:03 16:47 56 F N CHAS SC
2573 8453 MONTE STENGER 0:52:04 0:52:04 16:48 49 M CHAS SC
2574 8941 CONNIE TYLER 0:52:05 0:52:05 16:48 52 F CHAS SC
2575 3741 AMBER FRERICHS 0:52:08 0:52:08 16:49 32 F COLUMBIA SC
2576 7432 TINA PEREZ 0:52:09 0:52:09 16:49 33 F N CHAS SC
2577 6997 NICHOLAS CALAS 0:56:57 0:52:10 16:50 27 M N CHAS SC
2578 3592 LINDA DREHER 0:52:11 0:52:11 16:50 62 F EDISTO ISLE SC
2579 6920 SHANNON SMITH 0:52:11 0:52:11 16:50 39 F N CHAS SC
2580 8144 LUKE JAMESON 0:56:31 0:52:13 16:51 9 M JOHNS ISLAND SC
2581 8145 PERRY JAMESON 0:56:31 0:52:13 16:51 46 M JOHNS ISLAND SC
2582 5729 SANDRA HARDY 0:52:17 0:52:17 16:52 30 F CHAS SC
2583 3950 MARY HECKMANN 0:52:18 0:52:18 16:52 49 F DANIEL ISLE SC
2584 6789 SETH ROSENZWEIG 0:54:59 0:52:20 16:53 23 M MT PLEASANT SC
2585 3656 MELISSA EMMACK 0:52:21 0:52:21 16:53 44 F N CHAS  
2586 4991   0:52:21 0:52:21 16:53       SC
2587 4413 SHAWN MCKEEN 0:52:48 0:52:30 16:56 42 M LADSON SC
2588 5492 RANDI PULLEY 0:52:31 0:52:31 16:56 27 F GOOSE CREEK SC
2589 3702 LINDSAY FIELD 0:54:51 0:52:33 16:57 21 F CAMDEN SC
2590 6315 MARLEEN GILLESPIE 0:52:36 0:52:36 16:58 37 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2591 4056 KENDALL JAMES 0:52:39 0:52:39 16:59 45 F MT PLEASANT SC
2592 4055 ELLA JAMES 0:52:40 0:52:40 16:59 15 F MT PLEASANT SC
2593 4463 CARISSA MINES 0:52:41 0:52:41 16:59 25 F CHAS SC
2594 8824 KIM KRAUK 0:52:43 0:52:43 17:00 20 F CHAS SC
2595 9241 AMANDA HARRIS 0:52:43 0:52:43 17:00 44 F MONCKS CORNER SC
2596 8823 COLLEEN DEIHL 0:52:44 0:52:44 17:01 31 F CHAS SC
2597 9019 MICHELE WISE 0:52:49 0:52:48 17:02 40 F GOOSE CREEK SC
2598 9021 KATIE BERKOS 0:52:49 0:52:48 17:02 10 F GOOSE CREEK SC
2599 9205 RYAN HANSEN 0:54:30 0:52:48 17:02 9 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
2600 3848 RENEE GREENE 0:54:17 0:52:50 17:03 33 F HANAHAN SC
2601 8856 MATTHEW NEWPORT 0:54:31 0:52:50 17:03 8 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
2602 4054 DOUG JAMES 0:52:52 0:52:52 17:03 45 M MT PLEASANT SC
2603 9486 MICHELLE YOUNG 0:52:53 0:52:53 17:04 45 F CHARLESTON SC
2604 7827 TONY YOUNG 0:52:54 0:52:54 17:04 52 M MT PLEASANT SC
2605 8407 LILY SNYDER 0:52:54 0:52:54 17:04 56 F MT PLEASANT SC
2606 395 JUDY STEVENSON 0:55:08 0:52:55 17:04 52 F GOOSE CREEK SC
2607 2820 JENNIFER BEATTY 1:03:25 0:52:56 17:05 39 F SEABROOK ISLAND SC
2608 3285 MARY BUTLER 0:52:56 0:52:56 17:05 25 F MT PLEASANT SC
2609 4053 COLIN JAMES 0:52:56 0:52:56 17:05 12 M MT PLEASANT SC
2610 7959 TILLE PHILLIPS 0:52:56 0:52:56 17:05 53 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2611 5827 MARIANN FISHER 0:52:59 0:52:59 17:05 9 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2612 5828 MARIE FISHER 0:52:59 0:52:59 17:05 33 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2613 4600 ELLIE PAPPAS 0:53:03 0:53:03 17:07 25 F MT.PLEASANT SC
2614 8662 RAYMOND WATKINS 0:53:05 0:53:05 17:07 22 M N CHAS SC
2615 5193 BETH WATKINS 0:53:06 0:53:06 17:08 58 F N CHAS SC
2616 7856 BRANDY PRATT THOMAS 1:03:05 0:53:07 17:08 35 F N CHAS SC
2617 6058 BRITTON YOUNG 1:02:06 0:53:09 17:09 28 F CHAS  
2618 1127   1:00:51 0:53:11 17:09       SC
2619 2824 MARC LAROSE 1:03:10 0:53:11 17:09 30 M SUMMERVILLE SC
2620 7656 CARMEN SCOTT 0:53:11 0:53:11 17:09 38 F MT PLEASANT SC
2621 2825 STEPHANIE LAROSE 1:03:12 0:53:13 17:10 29 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2622 7371 LAVANDA JOYNER 0:55:27 0:53:13 17:10 29 F MONCKS CORNER SC
2623 5501 BAYLEE TATARA 0:53:14 0:53:14 17:10 9 F MONCKS CORNER SC
2624 7553 LAURA MCGLAUGHON 1:00:34 0:53:14 17:10 28 F CHAS SC
2625 5187 MEGAN THOMPSON 0:55:20 0:53:15 17:11 22 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2626 5195 MYA WHITE 0:55:22 0:53:15 17:11 13 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2627 5500 RONA SMITH 0:53:15 0:53:15 17:11 35 F MONCKS CORNER SC
2628 6078 SHARON MURDAUGH 0:53:20 0:53:20 17:12 52 F GOOSE CREEK SC
2629 7005 PATTY BOLCHOZ 1:00:31 0:53:21 17:13 54 F MT PLEASANT SC
2630 856 LATONIA JONES 0:53:23 0:53:23 17:13 31 F N CHAS SC
2631 9147 AGLI GOXHAJ 0:53:27 0:53:27 17:15 30 M CHAS SC
2632 3567 TRACY DIXON 0:55:23 0:53:28 17:15 46 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2633 4408 ELIZABETH MCGEHEE 0:53:28 0:53:28 17:15 16 F CHAS SC
2634 7084 MAGDAL?NA UJANSK? 0:53:28 0:53:28 17:15 16 F CHAS SC
2635 7087 CARLY WALTER 0:53:28 0:53:28 17:15 16 F SULLIVANS ISLE SC
2636 3809 AIMEE GLOVER 0:55:24 0:53:29 17:15 42 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2637 3110 JENNIE BEARD 0:54:48 0:53:30 17:15 38 F CHAS SC
2638 9127 DIANE THIELFOLDT 0:53:30 0:53:30 17:15 60 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
2639 7003 SANDY RILEY 0:54:35 0:53:31 17:16 62 F MT PLEASANT SC
2640 7055 ANA OLBRYCH 0:53:31 0:53:31 17:16 15 F CHAS SC
2641 3017 TAMMY AIKEN 0:58:44 0:53:32 17:16 39 F ADAMS RUN SC
2642 4647 SUSAN PETINGA 0:54:35 0:53:32 17:16 68 F CHAS SC
2643 7031 TRACI ELLIS 0:53:33 0:53:33 17:16 42 F MT PLEASANT SC
2644 7060 LYDIA PUWALSKI 0:53:33 0:53:33 17:16 14 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
2645 5026 ADAM FRYE 0:59:28 0:53:34 17:17 9 M JOHNS ISLAND SC
2646 7042 PAULETTE HEADDEN 0:53:34 0:53:34 17:17 47 F MT PLEASANT SC
2647 7057 TREY PIERCE 0:53:34 0:53:34 17:17 18 M CHAS SC
2648 8491 HELEN STUNGURYS 0:58:18 0:53:34 17:17 48 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2649 9372 SHEILA EDELSON 0:53:34 0:53:34 17:17 56 F CHARLESTON SC
2650 4344 ANITA MALPASS 0:59:24 0:53:36 17:17 41 F MT PLEASANT SC
2651 7211 LYNDA HIGGINS 0:58:21 0:53:37 17:18 43 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2652 9026 KRISTIN REYNOLDS 0:53:37 0:53:37 17:18 25 F MT PLEASANT SC
2653 3225 KRIS BREWER 0:53:38 0:53:38 17:18 44 F DANIEL ISLE SC
2654 4639 CORTE PERRY 0:59:25 0:53:38 17:18 11 M MT PLEASANT SC
2655 6360 JENNETTE ALBAYALDE 0:53:56 0:53:38 17:18 36 F GOOSE CREEK SC
2656 7516 BOBBY CRUZ 0:53:38 0:53:38 17:18 31 M GOOSE CREEK SC
2657 7517 GEMMA DAVIS 0:53:38 0:53:38 17:18 34 F GOOSE CREEK SC
2658 6690 SAVANNAH DAVIS 1:01:19 0:53:44 17:20 8 F GOOSE CREEK SC
2659 8755 HEATHER WILSON 0:53:44 0:53:44 17:20 37 F HANAHAN SC
2660 8787 JULIE WULFF 1:03:52 0:53:45 17:20 11 F CHAS SC
2661 8906 CATHY HOBBS 0:55:29 0:53:45 17:20 12 F MT PLEASANT SC
2662 6691 STEPHANIE DAVIS 1:01:25 0:53:46 17:21 38 F GOOSE CREEK SC
2663 2397 TANYA KENNEDY 1:00:44 0:53:48 17:21 38 F REEVESVILLE SC
2664 8644 DAVID WARD 0:53:48 0:53:48 17:21 52 M CHAS SC
2665 2399 DONNA TRAXLER 1:00:45 0:53:49 17:22 48 F ST. GEORGE  
2666 6582   1:00:44 0:53:49 17:22       SC
2667 8788 SHANNAN WULFF 1:03:57 0:53:50 17:22 41 F CHAS SC
2668 2061 ALETHIA BRYANT 0:53:54 0:53:54 17:23 40 F LADSON SC
2669 7349 ELLE GILBERT 0:59:04 0:53:57 17:24 8 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
2670 3314 JOELLE CARPENTER 0:59:33 0:53:58 17:25 34 F MT PLEASANT FL
2671 4216 REBECCA LADD 0:58:40 0:53:58 17:25 24 F JACKSONVILLE SC
2672 5295 DEBBIE TUCKER 0:53:58 0:53:58 17:25 55 F MT PLEASANT SC
2673 5232 SHANELLE LOFFLER 0:59:08 0:53:59 17:25 24 F N CHAS SC
2674 5234 KAYLA RIVERA 0:59:08 0:53:59 17:25 18 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2675 5294 ABBI TUCKER 0:53:59 0:53:59 17:25 14 F MT PLEASANT SC
2676 3491 JESSICA DANGERFIELD 0:54:00 0:54:00 17:25 23 F CHAS SC
2677 6620 JANET HENDRIX 0:55:40 0:54:00 17:25 58 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2678 7351 HEATHER GILBERT 0:59:07 0:54:00 17:25 43 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
2679 117 CAROLYN HENDRIX 0:55:41 0:54:01 17:25 59 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2680 5115 CHRIS CHILCOTE 1:01:00 0:54:02 17:26 27 M SUMMERVILLE SC
2681 4629 CHRISTINE PELIC 0:54:04 0:54:04 17:26 37 F MT PLEASANT SC
2682 4630 NANCY PELIC 0:54:05 0:54:05 17:27 63 F MT PLEASANT SC
2683 6258 AMANDA CARLSTEN 0:54:05 0:54:05 17:27 37 F MT PLEASANT SC
2684 7364 JONI SPICKERMAN 0:59:12 0:54:07 17:27 41 F MT PLEASANT SC
2685 3283 KRYSTAL BUSTAMANTE 0:58:51 0:54:10 17:28 23 F N CHAS SC
2686 4147 JOANNA KENNERTY 0:54:11 0:54:11 17:29 34 F MT PLEASANT SC
2687 6168 JAIME NETTLES 0:54:11 0:54:11 17:29 35 F MT PLEASANT SC
2688 7136 KATHERINE BROOKS 0:59:38 0:54:11 17:29 26 F N CHAS SC
2689 7135 RETHMIRIAM BARR 0:56:13 0:54:12 17:29 40 F N CHAS SC
2690 6286 SAMEKA JENKINS 0:56:15 0:54:13 17:29 39 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2691 3199 DEAUNDRA BRABHAM 0:54:18 0:54:18 17:31 35 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2692 9085 AYESHA WASHINGTON 0:56:18 0:54:18 17:31 36 F CHAS SC
2693 5546 CHRISTINA LUND 0:54:22 0:54:22 17:32 43 F MT PLEASANT SC
2694 7235 ELLYE ROGERSON 1:01:57 0:54:26 17:34 21 F MT PLEASANT SC
2695 7236 PHYLLIS ROGERSON 1:01:56 0:54:27 17:34 51 F MT PLEASANT GA
2696 6459 SONYA GAMBLE 0:56:56 0:54:28 17:34 44 F COLLEGE PARK SC
2697 2963 BAILEY DUNN 0:54:30 0:54:30 17:35 20 F CHAS SC
2698 6559 ANGELIA SMITH 0:54:30 0:54:30 17:35 40 F LADSON SC
2699 7404 SARAH WIGGINS 0:59:05 0:54:30 17:35 48 F SUMMERVILLE MD
2700 8318 MIMI KAVALERCHIK 0:54:30 0:54:30 17:35 21 F ELLICOTT CITY SC
2701 8294 SARAH GARDINER 0:54:31 0:54:31 17:35 20 F CHAS SC
2702 9590 KENDRA BENNETT 1:01:59 0:54:31 17:35 34 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2703 5722 CHRISTA ARANDA 0:54:32 0:54:32 17:35 30 F CHAS SC
2704 2237 JENNIFER SHARP 0:54:33 0:54:33 17:36 32 F MT PLEASANT SC
2705 3041 ABIGAEL APPLETON 0:54:33 0:54:33 17:36 17 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2706 4690 MARY POWE 0:56:32 0:54:33 17:36 58 F CHERAW SC
2707 110 JACQUELINE WRIGHT 0:56:15 0:54:34 17:36 48 F MT PLEASANT SC
2708 2223 MANDY LANZA 0:54:34 0:54:34 17:36 25 F MT PLEASANT SC
2709 5370 JAMEELAH LINCOLN 0:55:51 0:54:36 17:37 29 F HANAHAN SC
2710 3754 CARMEN GADSDEN 0:54:38 0:54:38 17:37 30 F N CHAS SC
2711 2734 QUWINTORIA CLEMENT 0:57:03 0:54:42 17:39 22 F N CHAS SC
2712 3070 MARGARET BAILEY 0:59:45 0:54:42 17:39 50 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2713 3080 LA SHAE BARBER 0:57:03 0:54:42 17:39 22 F LANCASTER SC
2714 8561 JOSHUA TREADWAY 0:54:43 0:54:43 17:39 27 M DANIEL ISLE SC
2715 6905 ADRIENNE ROWLIN 0:54:49 0:54:49 17:41 35 F CHAS SC
2716 6893 SHARON DURTHALER 0:54:50 0:54:50 17:41 42 F CHAS SC
2717 9385 AMANDA WINEMAN 0:54:55 0:54:55 17:43 22 F CHARLESTON SC
2718 9386 KAREN BARRETT 0:54:55 0:54:55 17:43 50 F MT PLEASANT SC
2719 7930 ANGELA REEDER 0:54:57 0:54:57 17:44 39 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2720 9617 DORIS RIVERA-GUERRERO 0:54:58 0:54:58 17:44 33 F CHARLESTON SC
2721 4213 ALLE LACOSTE 0:54:59 0:54:59 17:44 17 F CHAS SC
2722 5825 ASHLEY ESTAVIA 0:57:13 0:55:01 17:45 27 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2723 4296 DELORIS LLOYD 0:55:05 0:55:02 17:45 59 F RAVENEL SC
2724 3053 LINDSAY ATKINS 0:55:04 0:55:04 17:46 31 F MT PLEASANT SC
2725 3341 EMILY CHAPMAN 0:55:06 0:55:06 17:46 30 F MT PLEASANT SC
2726 6113 CAITLIN BOICE 0:55:06 0:55:06 17:46 21 F MT PLEASANT SC
2727 6134 SHAYLA SIMMONS 0:55:28 0:55:08 17:47 19 F CHAS SC
2728 6135 TAYLA SIMMONS 0:55:28 0:55:08 17:47 19 F CHAS SC
2729 6458 QUEEN BOWENS 0:57:33 0:55:09 17:47 61 F MT PLEASANT SC
2730 3010 LUCAS ADAMS 1:03:28 0:55:10 17:48 36 F CHAS SC
2731 4840 PATTY RUSHLOW 0:57:04 0:55:10 17:48 51 F CHAS SC
2732 8955 STEPHANIE GUNN 1:03:29 0:55:11 17:48 40 F MT PLEASANT SC
2733 7521 CINNAMON MERRILL 0:56:28 0:55:12 17:48 33 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2734 5495 JEREMY RAYMOND 0:59:39 0:55:15 17:49 27 M MONCKS CORNER SC
2735 3519 DON DECATUR 1:03:32 0:55:16 17:50 41 M MARION SC
2736 5474 AMANDA BARWICK 0:59:40 0:55:16 17:50 24 F MONCKS CORNER FL
2737 3400 APRIL COHENOUR 0:59:52 0:55:19 17:51 48 F BRADENTON SC
2738 3442 SUSIE COTTER 0:57:29 0:55:20 17:51 42 F CHAS SC
2739 338 CYNTHIA LEE 1:00:24 0:55:21 17:51 56 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2740 587 TEAM ALBA 0:55:21 0:55:21 17:51 58 F CHAS SC
2741 8470 VIRGINIA STITH 0:55:21 0:55:21 17:51 33 F MT PLEASANT SC
2742 9682 STEPHEN TEAM ALBA 0:55:21 0:55:21 17:51 55 M CHAS SC
2743 4490 LYNNETTE MORRIS 0:55:22 0:55:22 17:52 35 F GOOSE CREEK SC
2744 8970 CARLISHA COARDES 1:02:37 0:55:22 17:52 31 F CHAS SC
2745 650 TAYLOR BOYD 1:00:07 0:55:23 17:52 22 F CHAS SC
2746 4905 ROB SEWELL 0:57:31 0:55:23 17:52 42 M CHAS SC
2747 5443 PATRICIA WATSON 0:56:27 0:55:24 17:52 50 F GOOSE CREEK SC
2748 7810 STACY GOMEZ 0:55:24 0:55:24 17:52 28 F MT PLEASANT SC
2749 651 VICKEY BOYD 1:00:09 0:55:26 17:53 57 F MT PLEASANT SC
2750 334 JEANNINE LAWITZKE 0:55:27 0:55:27 17:53 59 F MT PLEASANT SC
2751 8908 KIERRA HOBBS 0:55:31 0:55:31 17:55 12 F MT PLEASANT SC
2752 5473 JAMIE BARNES 0:55:32 0:55:32 17:55 30 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2753 5484 JAMIE KNIGHT 0:55:34 0:55:34 17:55 30 F N CHAS SC
2754 9036 HEATHER GIFFORD 1:04:00 0:55:40 17:57 39 F GOOSE CREEK SC
2755 7221 KATIE MARTIN 1:01:24 0:55:41 17:58 31 F N CHAS SC
2756 3416 KATIE CONLEY 1:03:13 0:55:42 17:58 13 F DANIEL ISLE SC
2757 4528 PAULA MYERS 0:56:03 0:55:43 17:58 26 F CHAS SC
2758 9035 TYLER GIFFORD 1:04:00 0:55:43 17:58 7 M GOOSE CREEK SC
2759 4073 DIAMOND JOHNSON 0:55:44 0:55:44 17:59 19 F LADSON SC
2760 4397 VERNICE MCCULLOUGH 0:55:44 0:55:44 17:59 54 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2761 4510 TAKESHA MUNGO 1:01:50 0:55:45 17:59 27 F CHAS SC
2762 9446 ALLISH CONLEY 1:03:14 0:55:45 17:59 11 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
2763 8709 VICTORIA WHITE 0:55:46 0:55:46 17:59 27 F RIDGEVILLE SC
2764 5160 KIMBERLY LENGERICH 1:02:38 0:55:48 18:00 31 F GOOSE CREEK SC
2765 5217 ADAM STANLEY 0:58:25 0:55:49 18:00 33 M SUMMERVILLE SC
2766 6668 MARY KAY BORIE 0:55:49 0:55:49 18:00 65 F MT PLEASANT SC
2767 7145 KRISTIE RAGOS 0:55:49 0:55:49 18:00 36 F HANAHAN SC
2768 8974 ALLYSON HEIRS 1:01:53 0:55:51 18:01 25 F CHAS SC
2769 4662 ORCELIA PINCKNEY 0:55:52 0:55:52 18:01 16 F HOLLYWOOD SC
2770 9128 WILLIAM THIELFOLDT 0:55:53 0:55:53 18:02 65 M CHAS SC
2771 475 MARION MITCHUM 1:02:34 0:55:54 18:02 76 F JOHNS ISLE SC
2772 3224 CHARLES BREWER 0:55:54 0:55:54 18:02 73 M DANIEL ISLE SC
2773 3751 LAWAUNA FURBY 0:55:54 0:55:54 18:02 34 F LADSON SC
2774 5164 MICHELE MAIDMAN 0:55:54 0:55:54 18:02 44 F SUMMERVILLE AL
2775 8138 MARY BETH CARPENTER 1:05:12 0:55:54 18:02 31 F CHILDERSBURG SC
2776 18 CONNOR WELCH 1:02:54 0:55:58 18:03 16 M GOOSE CREEK SC
2777 3357 CINDY WOODS 0:55:58 0:55:58 18:03 50 F CENTRAL SC
2778 4422 MONICA MCPHERSON 1:05:48 0:55:58 18:03 47 F GOOSE CREEK SC
2779 7838 MARY STEENKEN 0:58:00 0:55:58 18:03 42 F N CHAS SC
2780 8612 BIANCA VICKERS 0:55:58 0:55:58 18:03 26 F MT PLEASANT SC
2781 7430 BRIANNA LUDLUM 0:55:59 0:55:59 18:04 16 F N CHAS SC
2782 9546 RITA EARL 0:58:33 0:55:59 18:04 49 F CHARLESTON SC
2783 3373 SONYA CLEMONS 0:56:00 0:56:00 18:04 48 F CHAS SC
2784 9449 DAVID MOORE 0:56:27 0:56:01 18:04 46 M SUMMERVILLE SC
2785 2140 KIM SIMMONS 0:57:57 0:56:03 18:05 53 F N CHAS SC
2786 5814 MAEDENE PEARSEY 0:57:57 0:56:03 18:05 43 F LADSON SC
2787 3829 KIMBERLY GRAHAM 0:56:04 0:56:04 18:05 25 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2788 3831 LASHONJA GRAMPUS 0:56:05 0:56:05 18:05 33 F HOLLYWOOD IL
2789 3625 MARIETTA DZIADYK 1:02:56 0:56:07 18:06 59 F TAYLOR RIDGE SC
2790 3612 DONNA DUNMEYER 0:56:11 0:56:11 18:07 48 F HOLLYWOOD SC
2791 8690 JUDY WEST 0:57:39 0:56:11 18:07 46 F GOOSE CREEK SC
2792 7366 KATHERINE ASHBY 0:58:25 0:56:13 18:08 48 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2793 4160 CHRISTIE KING 0:56:14 0:56:14 18:08 26 F CHAS SC
2794 6263 BARBARA GRUNSTRA 0:56:14 0:56:14 18:08 44 F CHAS SC
2795 3917 JESSICA HARPER 1:04:35 0:56:15 18:09 36 F CHAS SC
2796 2357 COSTEN NESSA 0:56:16 0:56:16 18:09 51 F MT PLEASANT NC
2797 4176 EDWARD KNIGHT 1:01:02 0:56:16 18:09 70 M GREENSBORO SC
2798 5174 GERRY PACHECO 0:56:16 0:56:16 18:09 50 M SUMMERVILLE SC
2799 6350 CHARLENE BROWN 0:57:27 0:56:16 18:09 22 F CHAS SC
2800 4177 SARAH KNIGHT 1:01:03 0:56:17 18:09 35 F CHAS SC
2801 9129 TOM CLARKSON 0:56:21 0:56:21 18:11 63 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
2802 3226 LANI BREWER 0:56:22 0:56:22 18:11 71 F DANIEL ISLE SC
2803 9554 CLAIRE BRANNEN 0:56:23 0:56:23 18:11 9 F MT PLEASANT SC
2804 7360 KARLEE PARSHALL 0:56:24 0:56:24 18:12 11 F MT PLEASANT SC
2805 3820 MICHELLE GONZALEZ 0:57:54 0:56:25 18:12 45 F GOOSE CREEK SC
2806 5826 KIERNAN FISHER 0:58:38 0:56:25 18:12 11 M SUMMERVILLE SC
2807 8784 WILL WORRELL 0:56:25 0:56:25 18:12 20 M SAINT GEORGE SC
2808 5829 GRACE FREEMAN 0:58:39 0:56:26 18:12 65 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2809 9448 KATHY SARINE 0:56:26 0:56:26 18:12 39 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2810 9450 CHARLES CARTER 0:56:26 0:56:26 18:12 21 M CHARLESTON SC
2811 2549 DAISY WILSON 0:56:28 0:56:28 18:13 54 F HOLLYWOOD SC
2812 3271 KENDRA BULLIS 0:56:28 0:56:28 18:13 24 F GOOSE CREEK SC
2813 3695 TIFFANY FERGUSON 0:56:29 0:56:29 18:13 39 F CROSS SC
2814 4023 TOM HUNT 1:01:10 0:56:30 18:14 48 M N CHAS SC
2815 7365 MICAH SPICKERMAN 0:56:30 0:56:30 18:14 11 F MT PLEASANT SC
2816 3243 JAMIE BROWN 0:56:31 0:56:31 18:14 30 F GOOSE CREEK SC
2817 7570 TANISHA FROST 0:57:35 0:56:31 18:14 29 F HUGER SC
2818 8092 PHYLLIS HILL 0:56:48 0:56:31 18:14 52 F N CHAS SC
2819 8551 CONNIE TOLBERT 0:56:31 0:56:31 18:14 50 F LADSON SC
2820 4750 DAN RECHNER 0:58:32 0:56:33 18:15 48 M CHAS SC
2821 8420 NINA SOSSAMON-POGUE 1:04:50 0:56:33 18:15 45 F MT PLEASANT SC
2822 373 CECELIA RECHNER 0:58:33 0:56:34 18:15 49 F CHAS SC
2823 2100 CATHERINE MARSHALL 1:01:48 0:56:34 18:15 62 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2824 6189 JOCELYNN JONES 0:56:35 0:56:35 18:15 32 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2825 9102 JOHNIE JOHNSON 1:01:38 0:56:36 18:15 59 M SUMMERVILLE SC
2826 3805 SOPHIA GIOVE 0:58:05 0:56:37 18:16 7 F DANIEL ISLE SC
2827 4954 JO SITTER 1:01:36 0:56:37 18:16 55 F MT PLEASANT SC
2828 8925 VICTORIA MATHIS 0:56:37 0:56:37 18:16 37 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
2829 6105 GERTIE FORD 0:57:45 0:56:38 18:16 40 F N CHAS SC
2830 8090 FALIN HILL 0:56:56 0:56:38 18:16 31 F N CHAS SC
2831 3293 TRACEY CALDWELL 0:58:10 0:56:39 18:16 30 F N CHAS SC
2832 3571 CARRIE DOMICO 0:56:39 0:56:39 18:16 36 F MT PLEASANT SC
2833 5468 THOMASENA SIMMONS 0:56:39 0:56:39 18:16 53 F WANDO SC
2834 3967 LESLIE HERMAN 1:04:06 0:56:40 18:17 48 F ADAMS RUN SC
2835 4675 BEN POGUE 1:04:58 0:56:40 18:17 43 M MT PLEASANT SC
2836 8093 JEANA JUDGE 0:56:59 0:56:41 18:17 37 F N CHAS SC
2837 3978 CHERIE HEYWARD 0:58:26 0:56:43 18:18 32 F N CHAS SC
2838 5194 MARY ANN WHITE 0:58:51 0:56:43 18:18 45 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2839 7925 AMY KARPUS 0:56:43 0:56:43 18:18 42 F LADSON SC
2840 2845 KATELYN KLUTTS 0:56:44 0:56:44 18:18 13 F LADSON SC
2841 4450 DANIELLE MILLER 1:02:47 0:56:44 18:18 25 F CHAS SC
2842 6544 NAOMI HUBBARD 0:56:44 0:56:44 18:18 46 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2843 7926 KATE KARPUS 0:56:44 0:56:44 18:18 13 F LADSON SC
2844 4604 PELINTA PARKER 0:56:45 0:56:45 18:18 44 F EUTAWVILLE SC
2845 6492 SUSAN HARVEY 0:58:35 0:56:45 18:18 60 F WANDO SC
2846 6120 DIANE EDWARDS 0:58:10 0:56:49 18:20 46 F N CHAS SC
2847 9232 EDWARD RAVENELL 1:04:07 0:56:49 18:20 65 M CROSS SC
2848 5458 CHRIS CLARK 0:56:50 0:56:50 18:20 38 F WANDO GA
2849 4152 TESS KER-SEYMER 1:01:13 0:56:51 18:20 20 F ATLANTA SC
2850 4209 HANNAH KUZMINSKI 1:01:13 0:56:51 18:20 20 F CHAS SC
2851 5460 MICHELLE HO 0:56:51 0:56:51 18:20 37 F WANDO SC
2852 4394 CRYSTAL MCCLARNON 0:56:52 0:56:52 18:21 29 F CHAS SC
2853 8624 JENNIFER WAGONER 0:56:52 0:56:52 18:21 31 F GOOSE CREEK SC
2854 3505 LISA DAVIS 0:56:53 0:56:53 18:21 47 F MT PLEASANT SC
2855 9349 NATASHA ADAIR 0:56:53 0:56:53 18:21 40 F MT PLEASANT SC
2856 4191 PARIS KORNAHRENS 0:56:54 0:56:54 18:21 9 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2857 5590 CYNTHIA COAKLEY 0:56:55 0:56:55 18:22 50 F MT PLEASANT SC
2858 12 YVONNE INFINGER 0:56:56 0:56:56 18:22 55 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2859 3266 MONIQUE BUCHER 0:56:56 0:56:56 18:22 35 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2860 4805 DONDRA RODD 0:56:56 0:56:56 18:22 36 F CHAS SC
2861 6136 THOMAS SIMMONS 0:57:17 0:56:56 18:22 51 M CHAS SC
2862 9233 BETTY RAVENELL 1:04:15 0:56:56 18:22 60 F CROSS SC
2863 390 BRANDI SMETANA 0:56:57 0:56:57 18:22 34 F GOOSE CREEK SC
2864 7572 DAVID STRICKLAND 0:56:57 0:56:57 18:22 34 M MT PLEASANT SC
2865 4279 JENNA L'ESPERANCE 0:56:59 0:56:59 18:23 28 F CHAS SC
2866 4959 JOSEPH SKORICH 0:56:59 0:56:59 18:23 25 M CHAS SC
2867 385 JILL SKORICH 0:57:00 0:57:00 18:23 52 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2868 5124 JESSICA TURNER 0:57:00 0:57:00 18:23 28 F LADSON SC
2869 9501 BARBARA WILDER 0:57:21 0:57:00 18:23 59 F CHAS SC
2870 5152 ZACHARY INFINGER 0:57:01 0:57:01 18:24 15 M SUMMERVILLE SC
2871 3011 MAGGIE ADAMS 1:02:02 0:57:02 18:24 29 F MT PLEASANT SC
2872 5123 CEDRIA TURNER 0:57:02 0:57:02 18:24 49 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2873 9352 DONCHEZ GRAHAM 0:57:02 0:57:02 18:24 45 M MT PLEASANT SC
2874 4818 JOSEPH ROSS 0:57:03 0:57:03 18:24 38 M SUMMERVILLE SC
2875 4970 MATTHEW SMETANA 0:57:04 0:57:04 18:25 38 M GOOSE CREEK SC
2876 6664 JENNIFER SAMDAHL 0:57:04 0:57:04 18:25 37 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2877 8859 CATHY RAMSEY 0:57:04 0:57:04 18:25 46 F N CHAS SC
2878 8438 GRAYSON SQUIRES 0:57:05 0:57:05 18:25 13 M CHAS SC
2879 5497 NICK ROSS 1:01:28 0:57:06 18:25 30 M MONCKS CORNER SC
2880 6717 KIMBERLY COKER 0:59:02 0:57:06 18:25 39 F HANAHAN SC
2881 8674 ALEXA WEEKS 1:02:10 0:57:06 18:25 17 F CHAS SC
2882 3799 JANE GILBERT 1:02:11 0:57:07 18:25 17 F CHAS SC
2883 7375 MARIA MORALES ABRAMS 0:59:20 0:57:07 18:25 40 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2884 9537 JULI HAMILTON 0:58:50 0:57:07 18:25 32 F GOOSE CREEK SC
2885 9538 CADEN JACKSON 0:58:50 0:57:07 18:25 6 F GOOSE CREEK SC
2886 5496 BLAIR ROSS 1:01:28 0:57:08 18:26 28 F MONCKS CORNER SC
2887 4145 KIMBERLY KENDRICK 0:59:28 0:57:11 18:27 26 F COLUMBIA SC
2888 5544 NANCY KELLER 0:57:12 0:57:12 18:27 58 F MT PLEASANT SC
2889 284 REBECCA CARSON 0:59:40 0:57:13 18:27 52 F CHAS SC
2890 9030 JEROME GERMAN 0:58:15 0:57:13 18:27 52 M MT PLEASANT SC
2891 3770 MARIA GARLICK 0:59:45 0:57:14 18:28 38 F MT PLEASANT SC
2892 4975 CHRIS SMITH 1:06:08 0:57:14 18:28 27 M SUMMERVILLE SC
2893 8700 DAVID WHEELER 0:59:45 0:57:14 18:28 46 M HANAHAN SC
2894 311 DONNA GERMAN 0:58:16 0:57:15 18:28 50 F MT PLEASANT SC
2895 7815 GWEN ISAACSON 1:03:28 0:57:16 18:28 44 F MT PLEASANT SC
2896 6133 ROSS SIMMONS 0:57:17 0:57:17 18:29 14 M CHAS SC
2897 7110 SCOTT MCCULLOUGH 0:57:19 0:57:19 18:29 32 M CHAS SC
2898 7111 TIFFANY MCCULLOUGH 0:57:19 0:57:19 18:29 29 F CHAS SC
2899 7822 MARK SICKLER 1:03:29 0:57:19 18:29 44 M MT PLEASANT NC
2900 913 JESSICA MCLEOD 0:59:30 0:57:20 18:30 34 F CASTLE HAYNE SC
2901 4747 TANYA RAY 1:02:46 0:57:21 18:30 37 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2902 8898 HELEN TURNAGE 0:59:52 0:57:21 18:30 54 F MT PLEASANT SC
2903 939 SONA NOLE 0:57:22 0:57:22 18:30 35 F JANESTOWN SC
2904 6956 JAMEL POOLE 0:58:37 0:57:22 18:30 30 F CHAS SC
2905 5771 JENNIFER BROWN 0:57:24 0:57:24 18:31 31 F CHAS SC
2906 5774 ELIZABETH LINDA 0:57:24 0:57:24 18:31 32 F CHAS SC
2907 3925 LORI HART 0:57:27 0:57:27 18:32 37 F CHAS SC
2908 7921 LORI HARRISON 0:57:28 0:57:28 18:32 38 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2909 9312 GABBY HAST 0:57:30 0:57:30 18:33 9 F CHAS SC
2910 6949 BRIDGETT BARBERENA 0:58:43 0:57:31 18:33 48 F MONCKS CORNER SC
2911 344 PATRICIA MARCELLO 0:57:32 0:57:32 18:34 55 F GOOSE CREEK SC
2912 2355 KOCHELLE MAZYCK 0:59:16 0:57:32 18:34 26 F MT PLEASANT SC
2913 5560 DEBBIE BROWN 0:57:32 0:57:32 18:34 46 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2914 3826 MYRNA GORMAN 0:57:33 0:57:33 18:34 59 F CHAS SC
2915 9139 SARAH KURZENBERGER 0:57:33 0:57:33 18:34 33 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
2916 337 BARBARA LEE 0:57:36 0:57:36 18:35 52 F CHERAW SC
2917 4269 ROBERT LEE 0:57:36 0:57:36 18:35 51 M CHERAW SC
2918 6558 ALISSA MILLIGAN 0:57:38 0:57:38 18:35 31 F GOOSE CREEK SC
2919 341 VICTOR MAJOR JR 0:57:45 0:57:39 18:36 14 M CHAS SC
2920 6736 SARAH HARWELL 0:57:40 0:57:40 18:36 20 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2921 4530 BETT MYRICK 1:05:28 0:57:42 18:37 50 F CHAS SC
2922 9068 BRAD VAUGHN 1:02:19 0:57:42 18:37 51 M JOHNS ISLAND SC
2923 2350 SHAYONDA COSTEN 0:59:28 0:57:46 18:38 35 F MT PLEASANT SC
2924 8527 KATY TERRY 1:03:12 0:57:47 18:38 35 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2925 8900 DWANISHA GREEN 1:00:17 0:57:47 18:38 32 F MT PLEASANT  
2926 525 DEBBIE COLLINS 0:59:35 0:57:48 18:39 43 F N CHAS SC
2927 5445 ALISON CLEVELAND 1:03:11 0:57:48 18:39 28 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2928 5448 VIRGIE SANDERS 1:03:11 0:57:49 18:39 53 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2929 4620 KATHERINE PATTERSON 1:00:09 0:57:51 18:40 20 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2930 6626 NANCY HUGHES 1:05:49 0:57:51 18:40 43 F ORANGEBURG SC
2931 7867 KELLY HOUGH 1:02:38 0:57:51 18:40 27 F LADSON SC
2932 4504 JULIE MOYLES 1:03:13 0:57:52 18:40 43 F MEGGETT SC
2933 7170 ERIKA YOUNG 1:00:09 0:57:52 18:40 21 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2934 7866 JAZZMYN HOUGH 1:02:40 0:57:53 18:40 10 F LADSON SC
2935 409 KATHLEEN VENNING 0:57:54 0:57:54 18:41 66 F MT PLEASANT SC
2936 9430 DAISY KELLEY 1:02:40 0:57:54 18:41 11 F LADSON SC
2937 4934 LESLIE SILVERS 1:05:25 0:57:55 18:41 22 F AIKEN SC
2938 5449 CHRISTINE SMALLS 1:03:16 0:57:55 18:41 52 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2939 5655 PAGE HALL 1:05:25 0:57:55 18:41 49 F AIKEN SC
2940 5654 MADDIE HALL 1:05:25 0:57:56 18:41 12 F AIKEN SC
2941 6214 MEGAN SCHWAB 0:57:56 0:57:56 18:41 27 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
2942 6205 ELIZABETH LOECHLE 0:57:57 0:57:57 18:42 26 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
2943 6297 DONNA BARFIELD 1:06:30 0:57:57 18:42 52 F CHAS SC
2944 6309 KRISTEN TOKARSKY 1:06:30 0:57:57 18:42 24 F CHAS SC
2945 4278 DANIEL LESESNE 1:03:49 0:57:58 18:42 36 M BEAUFORT SC
2946 4342 JESSICA MALLARD 1:03:51 0:58:01 18:43 30 F BEAUFORT SC
2947 8985 CONSTANCE VERGE 1:02:34 0:58:05 18:44 57 F N CHAS SC
2948 6705 SUSAN FINCH 0:58:06 0:58:06 18:45 42 F MT PLEASANT SC
2949 6710 SARAH RYAN 0:58:06 0:58:06 18:45 4 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
2950 3437 YUNNY CORREA 0:58:17 0:58:07 18:45 56 F HANAHAN SC
2951 3435 MELISSA CORREA 0:58:18 0:58:08 18:45 19 F HANAHAN SC
2952 4986 FRED SMITH 0:58:08 0:58:08 18:45 62 M GOOSE CREEK SC
2953 6811 LINDSAY FLATTER 1:00:01 0:58:08 18:45 24 F N CHAS SC
2954 6814 LAUREN FUNKE 1:00:02 0:58:09 18:45 20 F N CHAS SC
2955 3160 ALLISON BLANTON 0:58:10 0:58:10 18:46 27 F N CHAS SC
2956 3161 DOUGLAS BLANTON 0:58:10 0:58:10 18:46 32 M N CHAS SC
2957 5784 MARTHA GRAVES 1:03:29 0:58:10 18:46 48 F CHAS SC
2958 3194 JOSEPH BOWER 1:02:50 0:58:14 18:47 28 M CHAS  
2959 554   1:06:48 0:58:15 18:47       SC
2960 5067 CATHY COCOLAS 1:04:06 0:58:15 18:47 44 F MT PLEASANT SC
2961 5092 SIBITA PROCTOR 1:04:07 0:58:15 18:47 41 F MT PLEASANT SC
2962 8882 ROBERTA ELLIS 0:58:15 0:58:15 18:47 49 F WANDO SC
2963 5428 WAYNE HODGKINS 0:58:17 0:58:17 18:48 55 M SUMMERVILLE SC
2964 5485 BRITTANEY LITTON 0:58:18 0:58:18 18:48 27 F CHAS SC
2965 6265 CHRISSI KIMBALL 1:05:11 0:58:18 18:48 36 F LADSON SC
2966 8825 RONNA GREENE 0:58:18 0:58:18 18:48 50 F RAVENEL SC
2967 5437 RAINEY RAVENELL 0:58:19 0:58:19 18:49 48 F CROSS SC
2968 5486 THERESA LITTON 0:58:19 0:58:19 18:49 57 F N CHAS SC
2969 7839 MELISSA LEMONS 0:58:19 0:58:19 18:49 29 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2970 5435 LORIE PRESSLEY 0:58:20 0:58:20 18:49 37 F N CHAS SC
2971 4957 EMILY SKILES 1:03:01 0:58:21 18:49 19 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2972 7530 JODI CARUSO 1:03:49 0:58:21 18:49 32 F CHAS SC
2973 2505 VERNON CURNELL 1:07:58 0:58:22 18:50 50 M CHAS SC
2974 4749 CHRISTINA READ 0:58:29 0:58:22 18:50 35 F LADSON SC
2975 4290 MARY LILLARD 1:04:09 0:58:26 18:51 18 F DANIEL ISLE SC
2976 5830 AUSTIN GREENE 0:58:26 0:58:26 18:51 12 M LADSON SC
2977 5413 JEFF FIORITO 0:58:27 0:58:27 18:51 43 M SUMMERVILLE SC
2978 5417 BETH NELSON 0:58:27 0:58:27 18:51 34 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2979 5418 REESE NELSON 0:58:27 0:58:27 18:51 6 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2980 4923 TRICIA SHOEMAKER 0:58:38 0:58:30 18:52 36 F SUMMERVILLE SC
2981 3701 LAURIE FIELD 0:58:31 0:58:31 18:53 52 F CAMDEN SC
2982 7285 ELIZABETH CLARK 1:03:26 0:58:32 18:53 29 F GOOSE CREEK SC
2983 796 KAYLA GLOVER 1:06:17 0:58:36 18:54 15 F N CHAS SC
2984 8394 AMANDA PLATT 0:58:38 0:58:38 18:55 31 F GREENWOOD SC
2985 4513 MONICA MURGATROYD 1:00:18 0:58:39 18:55 52 F N CHAS SC
2986 9637 ABBIE HUGHES 0:58:39 0:58:39 18:55 36 F DANIEL ISLAND  
2987 1154   1:06:22 0:58:40 18:55       SC
2988 4512 JOSEPH MURGATROYD 1:00:18 0:58:40 18:55 56 M N CHAS AL
2989 9638 GILLIAN HUGHES 0:58:40 0:58:40 18:55 65 F ELBERTA SC
2990 2782 FAYE SMITH-SIMMONS 1:00:13 0:58:43 18:56 51 F MONCKS CORNER SC
2991 7588 ANGIE BROWN 1:05:54 0:58:43 18:56 36 F CHAS SC
2992 4457 REBECCA MILLIKEN 0:58:45 0:58:45 18:57 43 F LADSON SC
2993 7660 LYNN SMITH 1:05:56 0:58:45 18:57 42 F CHAS SC
2994 6041 AMBER DOSSANTOS 0:58:47 0:58:47 18:58 21 F MT PLEASANT SC
2995 6473 RICHARD DELONG 1:05:36 0:58:49 18:58 42 M SEABROOK ISLAND SC
2996 6482 BEVERLY WALL 1:05:36 0:58:50 18:59 60 F SEABROOK ISLAND SC
2997 7466 LADONNA ANDREWS 1:08:44 0:58:51 18:59 44 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
2998 892 KATHY MACK-WATSON 1:08:48 0:58:53 18:59 50 F HUGER SC
2999 7467 BABY JAY JONES 1:08:44 0:58:53 18:59 40 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
3000 4796 DIANE ROBINSON 0:58:55 0:58:55 19:00 57 F GOOSE CREEK SC
3001 8456 KIMBERLY STEVENS 0:58:55 0:58:55 19:00 44 F HANAHAN SC
3002 6661 SUSAN DRESEL 1:01:08 0:58:56 19:01 36 F GOOSE CREEK SC
3003 8216 MARGARET SULLIVAN 0:58:57 0:58:57 19:01 27 F MT PLEASANT SC
3004 3580 KELLY DONOGHUE 0:58:58 0:58:58 19:01 34 F SUMMERVILLE SC
3005 111 JINI TURNER 0:58:59 0:58:59 19:02 53 F N CHAS SC
3006 7395 KIM LUCIUS 0:59:02 0:59:02 19:03 46 F SUMMERVILLE SC
3007 8206 MARY FINLEY 0:59:02 0:59:02 19:03 54 F SUMMERVILLE SC
3008 8205 EDWARD FINLEY 0:59:03 0:59:03 19:03 25 M SUMMERVILLE SC
3009 6788 LUANN ROSENZWEIG 0:59:04 0:59:04 19:03 59 F MT PLEASANT SC
3010 8212 ASHLEY NEERHOF 0:59:06 0:59:06 19:04 25 F MT PLEASANT GA
3011 260 DEBRA COHAN 0:59:07 0:59:07 19:04 49 F MARIETTA SC
3012 9171 ERIKA WALTON 1:05:51 0:59:09 19:05 36 F MT PLEASANT SC
3013 9172 MICHAEL SMITH 1:05:51 0:59:09 19:05 27 M MT PLEASANT SC
3014 7331 PAIGE TURNER 0:59:10 0:59:10 19:05 36 F HANAHAN SC
3015 297 FELICIA DANIELS 1:04:55 0:59:11 19:05 46 F N CHAS SC
3016 9170 DONNA WARREN 0:59:11 0:59:11 19:05 61 F MT PLEASANT SC
3017 9555 AUDREY WHESELL 0:59:11 0:59:11 19:05 52 F SUMMERVILLE SC
3018 383 MARIE SHARROCK 1:04:59 0:59:14 19:06 48 F CHAS SC
3019 8997 JEFF BUSH 1:06:29 0:59:15 19:07 45 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
3020 189 BREANNA WINTER 1:01:36 0:59:16 19:07 13 F SUMMERVILLE SC
3021 6282 SARAH TAYLOR 0:59:16 0:59:16 19:07 32 F GOOSE CREEK SC
3022 8998 ELIZABETH BUSH 1:06:30 0:59:16 19:07 45 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
3023 6281 LUDIELLE RODRIGUES 0:59:17 0:59:17 19:07 22 F GOOSE CREEK SC
3024 2011 RENEE HARRELL 1:05:50 0:59:22 19:09 48 F HARTSVILLE SC
3025 7837 SHANA LYLE 1:01:28 0:59:24 19:10 30 F N CHAS SC
3026 7645 WILLIAM NORTON 1:12:47 0:59:26 19:10 33 M SULLIVANS ISLE SC
3027 8930 CHRISTEN NORMAN 1:21:18 0:59:26 19:10 16 F CHAS SC
3028 7634 SARAH LUNDQUIST 1:12:48 0:59:27 19:11 32 F SULLIVANS ISLE SC
3029 3478 MARY CURRY 1:05:03 0:59:28 19:11 62 F ISLE OF PALMS SC
3030 8618 CYNTHIA VOLKMAR 0:59:29 0:59:29 19:11 42 F GOOSE CREEK SC
3031 3581 JAKE DOPSON 0:59:30 0:59:30 19:12 20 M GOOSE CREEK SC
3032 4371 CHARLES A. MASSEY JR. 0:59:30 0:59:30 19:12 40 M GOOSE CREEK SC
3033 4930 ZOE SIDES 1:06:45 0:59:31 19:12 43 F DANIEL ISLE SC
3034 6256 MARGIE RISH 0:59:31 0:59:31 19:12 57 F GASTON SC
3035 7836 RACHAEL HUTSON 1:01:35 0:59:31 19:12 30 F N CHAS SC
3036 92 PAM THOMAS 0:59:32 0:59:32 19:12 56 F GASTON SC
3037 3339 LIZA CHAMBERS 1:05:09 0:59:32 19:12 40 F SUMMERVILLE SC
3038 4763 CHERRISH RICHARDS 0:59:35 0:59:35 19:13 13 F HOLLYWOOD SC
3039 6139 EMILY SMALLS 1:00:44 0:59:35 19:13 70 F CHAS SC
3040 4434 JILL MERCHANT 0:59:36 0:59:36 19:14 42 F BEAUFORT SC
3041 4663 SHANI PINCKNEY 0:59:36 0:59:36 19:14 15 F HOLLYWOOD SC
3042 6141 GWENDOLYN SMITH 1:00:43 0:59:36 19:14 65 F CHAS SC
3043 6763 TOQUETTA CLARK 0:59:37 0:59:37 19:14 49 F CHAS SC
3044 6982 JONI ROBLYER 1:04:16 0:59:38 19:14 53 F BEAUFORT SC
3045 6984 MUEHLEMAN VALERIE 1:04:16 0:59:38 19:14 42 F HILTON HEAD VA
3046 7146 VICTORIA STRATTON 1:05:04 0:59:38 19:14 28 F SUFFOLK SC
3047 6866 MARK FERGUSON 0:59:39 0:59:39 19:15 31 M CHAS SC
3048 7138 PAULA BROOKS 1:05:03 0:59:39 19:15 55 F N CHAS GA
3049 4931 ANNE SIDEY 0:59:40 0:59:40 19:15 49 F AUGUSTA SC
3050 6864 NEIL BROWN 0:59:40 0:59:40 19:15 40 M CHAS SC
3051 6828 ANTHONY THOMAS 1:01:35 0:59:41 19:15 35 M N CHAS SC
3052 3717 KATHLEEN FORD 1:07:48 0:59:42 19:15 29 F CHAS SC
3053 5556 BARBARA HALLBERG 1:07:48 0:59:42 19:15 54 F CHAS SC
3054 5554 SONYA ALLEN 1:07:48 0:59:43 19:16 43 F N CHAS SC
3055 6806 KRISTA BOUCHILLON 1:01:36 0:59:43 19:16 29 F N CHAS SC
3056 5555 JAN BREWTON 1:07:48 0:59:44 19:16 62 F FOLLY BEACH SC
3057 5558 MELISSA PIGNATARO-BOXX 1:07:49 0:59:44 19:16 29 F CHAS SC
3058 6708 RINDY RYAN 0:59:44 0:59:44 19:16 44 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
3059 2411 DEBORAH CHUTE 1:00:55 0:59:45 19:16 54 F MT PLEASANT SC
3060 2624 AARON CABRERA 1:02:02 0:59:45 19:16 44 M CHAS SC
3061 6407 PAUL SCESNEY 1:05:23 0:59:45 19:16 47 M GOOSE CREEK SC
3062 7361 VICKI PARSHALL 1:05:17 0:59:45 19:16 44 F MT PLEASANT SC
3063 2625 AVA CABRERA 1:02:03 0:59:46 19:17 6 M CHAS TN
3064 7779 MARY ALLYSON MCGINNIS 1:08:13 0:59:47 19:17 16 F CHATTANOOGA SC
3065 7872 PAULINA CAMPORA 1:04:59 0:59:47 19:17 37 F HANAHAN SC
3066 6709 ROBBY RYAN 0:59:48 0:59:48 19:17 5 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
3067 6711 TY RYAN 0:59:48 0:59:48 19:17 7 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
3068 356 MARLENE MURRAY 0:59:49 0:59:49 19:18 71 F SUMMERVILLE SC
3069 3807 ALLIE GIRARDIN 0:59:52 0:59:52 19:19 20 F CHAS SC
3070 6602 DONNA CLELAND 1:07:50 0:59:52 19:19 42 F HARLEYVILLE SC
3071 3122 GREG BELLAMY 1:05:46 0:59:53 19:19 49 M MT PLEASANT SC
3072 3123 KARRY BELLAMY 1:05:44 0:59:53 19:19 48 F MT PLEASANT SC
3073 808 SHELLEY GREENE 0:59:54 0:59:54 19:19 40 F GOOSE CREEK SC
3074 6138 JACQUELINE SINGLETON-BROWN 1:00:16 0:59:54 19:19 55 F CHAS SC
3075 8815 DANA ROGERS 1:05:17 0:59:55 19:20 50 F JOHNS ISLAND SC
3076 5639 NAOMI BAIN 1:05:09 0:59:56 19:20 18 F FOLLY BEACH SC
3077 3272 AUDREY BUNN 0:59:57 0:59:57 19:20 23 F CHAS SC
3078 3760 RYNE GALLATI 0:59:57 0:59:57 19:20 18 F MT PLEASANT SC
3079 5658 LISA HEYWARD 1:05:08 0:59:57 19:20 46 F SUMMERVILLE SC
3080 7346 CHERI BAILEY 1:05:18 0:59:57 19:20 45 F MT PLEASANT SC
3081 6677 JENNIFER WALWORTH 0:59:58 0:59:58 19:21 26 F SUMMERVILLE SC
3082 3467 JAMETTA CROMWELL 1:01:06 0:59:59 19:21 51 F CHAS SC
3083 6397 DEANNA BCK 1:05:33 0:59:59 19:21 38 F CHAS CA
3084 363 JUDY PEACOCK 1:01:14 1:00:00 19:21 70 F SANTEE SC
3085 296 JUDY CUMMINGS 1:00:01 1:00:01 19:22 63 F SPARTANBURG SC
3086 381 GLORIA SEABORN 1:00:01 1:00:01 19:22 74 F CHAS SC
3087 3475 CAROL CUMMINGS 1:00:01 1:00:01 19:22 58 F MT PLEASANT SC
3088 7168 RACHEL BAUER 1:02:20 1:00:01 19:22 33 F MT PLEASANT SC
3089 2178 DEBBIE SAMMONS 1:08:24 1:00:02 19:22 48 F GOOSE CREEK SC
3090 3945 STACY HEAD 1:01:03 1:00:02 19:22 44 F ISLE OF PALMS SC
3091 5992 JEAN SPEICHER 1:08:24 1:00:02 19:22 51 F GOOSE CREEK SC
3092 3004 HOPE ADAIR 1:00:03 1:00:03 19:22 41 F MT PLEASANT GA
3093 3928 JANET HARTMAN 1:01:05 1:00:03 19:22 49 F BLAIRSVILLE SC
3094 76 LORI FRANKOSKY 1:00:04 1:00:04 19:23 52 F MT PLEASANT SC
3095 3035 ANTHONY ANKRAPP 1:02:22 1:00:04 19:23 31 M MT PLEASANT SC
3096 6043 GARY FRANKOSKY 1:00:04 1:00:04 19:23 50 M MT PLEASANT SC
3097 7167 ROBIN BARROW 1:02:21 1:00:04 19:23 52 F SUMMERVILLE SC
3098 7095 TYNEISHA GILLIARD 1:05:16 1:00:05 19:23 29 F HOLLYWOOD SC
3099 8546 JULIE TILLMAN 1:00:05 1:00:05 19:23 45 F FOLLY BEACH SC
3100 3350 RADONYA CHAVIS 1:05:15 1:00:06 19:23 26 F COLUMBIA SC
3101 4341 DANNY MALLARD 1:05:57 1:00:06 19:23 54 M BEAUFORT SC
3102 8428 BARBARA SPELL 1:00:07 1:00:07 19:24 73 F N CHAS SC
3103 3536 SANDRA DENMARK 1:00:09 1:00:09 19:24 58 F CHAS SC
3104 4891 BILL SEABORN 1:00:09 1:00:09 19:24 73 M CHAS  
3105 9526   1:00:31 1:00:09 19:24       SC
3106 9257 JULIE PLEASANT 1:01:31 1:00:12 19:25 37 F MONCKS CORNER SC
3107 2570 TINA CARTER 1:05:10 1:00:13 19:25 37 F SUMMERVILLE SC
3108 3606 SHELIA DROZE 1:00:13 1:00:13 19:25 47 F SUMMERVILLE SC
3109 4164 ROBIN KING 1:05:56 1:00:13 19:25 38 F DANIEL ISLE SC
3110 9259 DONNA MATTHEWS 1:01:32 1:00:13 19:25 64 F SUMMERVILLE SC
3111 9578 COURTNEY MILLER 1:04:46 1:00:14 19:26 28 F MT PLEASANT SC
3112 9579 NIKI NOVAK 1:04:46 1:00:14 19:26 17 F LEESVILLE  
3113 523 DEBRA BUELL 1:21:51 1:00:15 19:26 55 F CHAS SC
3114 2585 TAMEKIA WILLIAMSON-TAYLOR 1:05:12 1:00:15 19:26 41 F SUMMERVILLE SC
3115 2575 UKECIA GILMORE 1:05:12 1:00:16 19:26 27 F SUMMERVILLE SC
3116 378 LAVERN ROSENDARY 1:06:21 1:00:17 19:27 58 F N CHAS SC
3117 5562 DAPHANE CARUTHERS 1:00:23 1:00:17 19:27 47 F LITTLE RIVER SC
3118 8142 MICHELLE HAWKINS 1:09:37 1:00:18 19:27 35 F MT PLEASANT SC
3119 4815 SANDRA ROSENDARY-DRAYTON 1:06:22 1:00:19 19:27 63 F N CHAS SC
3120 4483 BRITTANY MOORER 1:00:20 1:00:20 19:28 20 F SUMMERVILLE SC
3121 4484 TINA MOORER 1:00:20 1:00:20 19:28 45 F SUMMERVILLE SC
3122 6013 GRAYSON BLAIR 1:02:59 1:00:22 19:28 10 F CHAS SC
3123 7682 EBONI BAILEY 1:00:22 1:00:22 19:28 21 F N CHAS VA
3124 3031 ANNAMARIE AMMEN 1:09:50 1:00:24 19:29 25 F ROANOKE SC
3125 5564 BOBBY WRIGHT 1:00:24 1:00:24 19:29 43 M SUMMERVILLE GA
3126 6006 CARLY PATTERSON 1:09:39 1:00:24 19:29 19 F SUMNER SC
3127 8967 ANGELA MOULTRIE 1:07:58 1:00:25 19:29 41 F AWENDAW SC
3128 9662 MICHELLE MCMAHON 1:09:49 1:00:25 19:29 29 F MT PLEASANT SC
3129 7548 DOREEN DUCEY 1:00:27 1:00:27 19:30 30 F CHAS SC
3130 2583 ZENOBIA WHITE 1:05:23 1:00:28 19:30 35 F SUMMERVILLE SC
3131 4968 MEGAN SMALLEY 1:00:28 1:00:28 19:30 22 F AIKEN SC
3132 6394 TEENA REVLETT 1:09:40 1:00:28 19:30 24 F GOOSE CREEK SC
3133 8390 LAUREN BARNES 1:00:29 1:00:29 19:31 23 F GRANITEVILLE SC
3134 8393 OLIVIA PADGETT 1:00:29 1:00:29 19:31 27 F COLUMBIA SC
3135 8395 BRANDY SMALLEY 1:00:29 1:00:29 19:31 29 F GRANITEVILLE SC
3136 401 MARCIA TALBOTT 1:00:31 1:00:31 19:31 64 F CHAS SC
3137 5204 DEJA GORDON 1:05:13 1:00:31 19:31 17 F SUMMERVILLE SC
3138 7702 MATTHEW IRICK 1:00:31 1:00:31 19:31 25 M N CHAS SC
3139 8469 HOLLY STIER 1:00:31 1:00:31 19:31 34 F CHAS SC
3140 2070 ROBERT TREVINO 1:09:56 1:00:32 19:32 36 M SUMMERVILLE SC
3141 5220 FELICIA WHETSELL 1:05:13 1:00:32 19:32 37 F SUMMERVILLE SC
3142 6376 SHIRLEY POWELL 1:00:32 1:00:32 19:32 46 F N CHAS SC
3143 7547 DEVINA DUCEY 1:00:32 1:00:32 19:32 34 F CHAS SC
3144 9225 DAVID BARDI 1:00:32 1:00:32 19:32 46 M MT PLEASANT SC
3145 9226 KRISTIN ASHER 1:00:32 1:00:32 19:32 41 F MT PLEASANT SC
3146 7927 DONNA KIRLIN 1:00:33 1:00:33 19:32 41 F RIDGEVILLE SC
3147 7552 KRISTY MARTIN 1:00:34 1:00:34 19:32 35 F CHAS SC
3148 8143 HALEY JAMESON 1:04:52 1:00:35 19:33 11 F JOHNS ISLAND SC
3149 8150 HOLLY MIMS 1:04:52 1:00:35 19:33 34 F JOHNS ISLAND SC
3150 5228 SUSAN HARDEE 1:05:46 1:00:36 19:33 41 F SUMMERVILLE SC
3151 3364 JENNIFER CLARK 1:06:43 1:00:37 19:33 27 F SUMMERVILLE SC
3152 7704 DAVID JOHNSON 1:00:37 1:00:37 19:33 27 F N CHAS SC
3153 7697 DALLAS GANDOLPH 1:00:38 1:00:38 19:34 25 M SUMMERVILLE SC
3154 5568 ALEXIA JOHNSON 1:07:13 1:00:39 19:34 13 F CHAS SC
3155 190 CYNTHIA WINTER 1:02:59 1:00:40 19:34 36 F SUMMERVILLE SC
3156 5981 CATHY QUATTRINI 1:02:20 1:00:41 19:35 59 F SUMMERVILLE SC
3157 2033 LESLIE LAWRENCE 1:05:59 1:00:42 19:35 0 F GOOSE CREEK SC
3158 5982 PAUL QUATTRINI 1:02:20 1:00:42 19:35 64 M SUMMERVILLE SC
3159 283 MADLYN CAPERS 1:00:43 1:00:43 19:35 48 F CHAS SC
3160 586 MICHELLE ACHORD 1:10:21 1:00:43 19:35 38 F CHAS SC
3161 3716 DWAYNE FORD 1:03:12 1:00:43 19:35 49 M N CHAS SC
3162 9632 NATALIE BELL 1:07:30 1:00:43 19:35 48 F CHAS SC
3163 3718 LORI FORD 1:03:13 1:00:44 19:35 48 F N CHAS SC
3164 345 DIANE MATHEWS 1:07:11 1:00:46 19:36 55 F WALTERBORO SC
3165 4375 DAVID MATHEWS 1:07:11 1:00:46 19:36 52 M WALTERBORO SC
3166 6425 CALTON PUGH 1:05:18 1:00:46 19:36 28 M MT PLESANT SC
3167 5143 KELSEY DANGERFIELD 1:06:07 1:00:48 19:37 22 F HANAHAN SC
3168 3083 BEVERLY BARKER 1:06:00 1:00:49 19:37 32 F CHAS SC
3169 5155 BECKY JONES 1:06:07 1:00:49 19:37 47 F HANAHAN SC
3170 5709 OLIVIA FRENCH 1:10:33 1:00:49 19:37 37 F CHAS SC
3171 4740 SARAH RAMSEY* 1:02:04 1:00:50 19:37 29 F CHAS SC
3172 7218 SHANEKQUE LEWIS 1:00:50 1:00:50 19:37 36 F CHAS SC
3173 9069 VAL SMITH 1:00:50 1:00:50 19:37 43 F CHAS SC
3174 697 DEENA CLARK-GIBSON 1:06:56 1:00:51 19:38 50 F SUMMERVILLE SC
3175 3368 MACKENZIE CLARK 1:02:04 1:00:51 19:38 28 F CHAS SC
3176 8975 ERICA GOODWIN 1:00:51 1:00:51 19:38 34 F MCCLELLANVILLE SC
3177 3594 LETA DREW 1:02:05 1:00:52 19:38 28 F GOOSE CREEK SC
3178 4955 JESSICA SIZEMORE 1:06:57 1:00:52 19:38 27 F SUMMERVILLE SC
3179 7259 RENA FERRELL 1:05:18 1:00:53 19:38 59 F RIDGEVILLE SC
3180 918 FAYE MIDDLETON 1:05:55 1:00:54 19:39 55 F N CHAS SC
3181 4887 JULIA SCHWERTFEGER 1:08:31 1:00:54 19:39 10 F CHAS SC
3182 6728 ANN SKINNER 1:00:55 1:00:55 19:39 54 F MT PLEASANT  
3183 9112   1:00:55 1:00:55 19:39       SC
3184 4317 CHRISTY LUYKENAAR 1:00:56 1:00:56 19:39 36 F MT PLEASANT SC
3185 4912 KELLEY SHAW 1:00:56 1:00:56 19:39 35 F MT PLEASANT SC
3186 6131 OPAL MOOREHEAD 1:02:17 1:00:56 19:39 35 F CHAS SC
3187 7868 KATHLEEN AGNEW 1:05:59 1:00:56 19:39 16 F GOOSE CREEK SC
3188 7869 LORI AGNEW 1:05:59 1:00:56 19:39 40 F GOOSE CREEK SC
3189 6064 AMY BEVIS 1:00:57 1:00:57 19:40 37 F MT PLEASANT SC
3190 9122 LEAMON DRAYTON 1:00:57 1:00:57 19:40 68 M AWENDAW SC
3191 3003 TIFFANY ACKERMAN 1:09:53 1:00:58 19:40 29 F N CHAS SC
3192 3990 AMANDA HOBSON 1:06:08 1:00:58 19:40 27 F DANIEL ISLE SC
3193 3915 DAWN HAROLD 1:09:53 1:00:59 19:40 49 F DANIEL ISLE SC
3194 7794 STEPHANIE BEACH 1:08:06 1:00:59 19:40 50 F BLUFFTON SC
3195 7793 NICK BEACH 1:08:08 1:01:00 19:41 27 M BLUFFTON SC
3196 4697 FATIMA PRICE 1:01:01 1:01:01 19:41 30 F LADSON SC
3197 5231 SHELBY KONOLD 1:06:12 1:01:01 19:41 19 F SUMMERVILLE SC
3198 7792 MELANIE BEACH 1:08:08 1:01:01 19:41 23 F BLUFFTON PA
3199 3404 CECELIA COLGAN 1:03:34 1:01:03 19:42 59 F MALVERN SC
3200 4650 AMANDA PETZOLT 1:01:03 1:01:03 19:42 29 F LADSON NC
3201 4899 JOAN SEN 1:03:35 1:01:03 19:42 55 F CHARLOTTE SC
3202 7825 MARCEILLA VELTRI 1:08:12 1:01:03 19:42 24 F BLUFFTON SC
3203 9202 KEVIN ROERDEN 1:07:48 1:01:03 19:42 59 M FOLLY BEACH SC
3204 4046 ASILEY JACK 1:02:29 1:01:04 19:42 69 F MONCKS CORNER SC
3205 9006 BRIAN KESSLER 1:01:04 1:01:04 19:42 37 M MT PLEASANT SC
3206 6162 DAVID GOODMAN 1:07:40 1:01:05 19:42 31 M SUMMERVILLE SC
3207 6163 STEPHANIE GOODMAN 1:07:40 1:01:05 19:42 27 F SUMMERVILLE SC
3208 2659 C.DENEECE SANDERS-VANDROSS 1:05:32 1:01:06 19:43 54 F CHAS SC
3209 8988 VERA POLITE 1:05:35 1:01:06 19:43 46 F N CHAS SC
3210 4817 CORLAS ROSS 1:01:07 1:01:07 19:43 35 F SUMMERVILLE SC
3211 5335 KATIE REUL 1:01:08 1:01:08 19:43 25 F CHAS SC
3212 5303 TRINA BOYD 1:01:09 1:01:09 19:44 30 F CHAS SC
3213 9203 NOEL WEAFER 1:07:48 1:01:09 19:44 58 M FOLLY BEACH SC
3214 6008 KELI WALDEN 1:10:28 1:01:10 19:44 32 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
3215 3351 NEFESH CHAYA 1:08:54 1:01:13 19:45 43 F CHAS SC
3216 160 HELENA BASTIAN 1:08:37 1:01:15 19:45 53 F MT PLEASANT SC
3217 6595 GEORGE BROWN 1:03:38 1:01:15 19:45 44 M SUMMERVILLE  
3218 529 ADELL MEISIER 1:01:16 1:01:16 19:46 68 F MT PLEASANT SC
3219 7010 KATHLEEN SMITH 1:08:38 1:01:17 19:46 54 F MT PLEASANT SC
3220 8968 BEATRICE CAMPBELL 1:01:17 1:01:17 19:46 55 F MT PLEASANT  
3221 1113   1:06:19 1:01:18 19:46       SC
3222 3043 REBECCA AREHEART 1:08:58 1:01:18 19:46 59 F GOOSE CREEK GA
3223 4502 BETTY MOSHIER 1:02:21 1:01:19 19:47 66 F BLAIRSVILLE SC
3224 5711 JACK JONES 1:11:05 1:01:20 19:47 10 M CHAS SC
3225 5712 ROBERT JONES 1:11:05 1:01:20 19:47 36 M CHAS SC
3226 8439 GREG SQUIRES 1:01:20 1:01:20 19:47 47 M CHAS SC
3227 7108 BARBIE KIRWIN 1:01:23 1:01:23 19:48 50 F CHAS SC
3228 8842 ED VOELKER 1:05:44 1:01:25 19:49 62 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
3229 5183 ANGELA SPANN 1:06:25 1:01:27 19:49 58 F N CHAS SC
3230 5175 ROBERT PARKS 1:06:26 1:01:28 19:50 57 M RAVENEL SC
3231 5750 SHASTA SHUMWAY 1:09:43 1:01:32 19:51 26 F CHAS SC
3232 4511 JUDITH MURDOCH 1:01:33 1:01:33 19:51 68 F DANIEL ISLE SC
3233 5747 BRIAN ROBBINS 1:09:45 1:01:33 19:51 24 M CHAS SC
3234 6954 TERRY MCFADDEN-BROWN 1:01:33 1:01:33 19:51 43 F HOLLYWOOD SC
3235 7760 AMY TERRANOVA 1:01:33 1:01:33 19:51 31 F JOHNS ISLAND SC
3236 9256 SUZANNE SMITH 1:01:33 1:01:33 19:51 39 F MONCKS CORNER SC
3237 2594 BEBRA MARTINEZ 1:05:53 1:01:34 19:52 26 F CHAS SC
3238 4007 FELICIA HOUSTON 1:01:34 1:01:34 19:52 54 F MT PLEASANT SC
3239 7754 REBEKAH MANCI 1:01:34 1:01:34 19:52 28 F CHAS SC
3240 3703 MELISSA FIELD 1:03:56 1:01:35 19:52 25 F CAMDEN SC
3241 2703 AIDEN BATISTA 1:01:36 1:01:36 19:52 13 M SUMMERVILLE SC
3242 3284 CHRISTIE BUTCHER 1:01:36 1:01:36 19:52 43 F HANAHAN SC
3243 4102 QUANTES JONES 1:07:02 1:01:39 19:53 19 M WALTERBORO SC
3244 6554 CALEB SHOMO 1:08:49 1:01:40 19:54 29 M CHAS SC
3245 6555 MARIE SHOMO 1:08:49 1:01:40 19:54 29 F CHAS SC
3246 2568 LATOYA AGURS 1:06:45 1:01:43 19:55 35 F SUMMERVILLE SC
3247 4108 JENNA JOSEPH 1:03:04 1:01:43 19:55 24 F CHAS SC
3248 3892 CHELSEY HALL 1:03:06 1:01:45 19:55 23 F HANAHAN SC
3249 7874 STACY GRASHEL 1:01:45 1:01:45 19:55 42 F SUMMERVILLE SC
3250 7876 MARGIE LEVANDER 1:01:45 1:01:45 19:55 48 F N CHAS SC
3251 399 PATTI SULLIVAN 1:03:05 1:01:46 19:55 56 F CHAS SC
3252 8211 CAITLIN COAXUM 1:01:47 1:01:47 19:56 24 F GOOSE CREEK SC
3253 5619 SHIRLEY PHILLIPS 1:01:48 1:01:48 19:56 68 F SUMMERVILLE SC
3254 6556 RITARSHA FURQAN 1:01:48 1:01:48 19:56 29 F HANAHAN SC
3255 6042 COREY FRANKOSKY 1:01:49 1:01:49 19:56 22 M MT PLEASANT SC
3256 3832 DAVIDIA GRANT 1:01:50 1:01:50 19:57 34 F GOOSE CREEK VA
3257 5592 OLIVIA HILL 1:01:50 1:01:50 19:57 49 F NEWPORT NEWS SC
3258 5593 MELISSA JENKINS 1:01:50 1:01:50 19:57 44 F CHAS SC
3259 6557 TIFFANY GLOVER 1:01:50 1:01:50 19:57 38 F N CHAS SC
3260 5333 TONYA RAWLINSON 1:01:51 1:01:51 19:57 25 F CHAS SC
3261 8872 DIANA SANFORD 1:09:31 1:01:51 19:57 53 F MT PLEASANT SC
3262 4702 FRANCA PRIM 1:10:00 1:01:52 19:57 33 F CHAS SC
3263 783 ROCHELL GAMABLE 1:13:40 1:01:53 19:58 47 F SUMMERVILLE SC
3264 5027 CLAIRE GADDY 1:08:33 1:01:53 19:58 9 F MT PLEASANT SC
3265 6912 JENNA FORD 1:07:46 1:01:53 19:58 21 F CORDESVILLE SC
3266 258 SAMANTHA BENDT 1:03:23 1:01:55 19:58 16 F MT PLEASANT  
3267 531 BARBARA CODRDES 1:01:55 1:01:55 19:58 56 F CHAS SC
3268 4525 KIM MURRAY 1:09:31 1:01:55 19:58 45 F CHAS SC
3269 6914 HILLARY SMITH 1:07:45 1:01:55 19:58 23 F HUGER SC
3270 9167 SHARESE BROWN 1:01:55 1:01:55 19:58 32 F PINEVELLE SC
3271 621 KRISTEN ATKINS 1:09:45 1:01:57 19:59 21 F RIDGEVILLE SC
3272 6630 SANDRA KIZER 1:09:45 1:01:57 19:59 52 F ST GEORGE SC
3273 7296 JERQUELL GRIFFIN 1:06:46 1:01:57 19:59 23 F MT PLEASANT SC
3274 7316 KRIZIA QUINTERO 1:06:46 1:01:57 19:59 21 F CHAS SC
3275 267 ANDREA BEAN 1:13:45 1:01:58 19:59 43 F SUMMERVILLE SC
3276 4703 JOHN PRIM 1:10:06 1:01:58 19:59 33 M CHAS SC
3277 6623 CURTIS HOFFMAN 1:01:59 1:01:59 19:59 13 M BRANCHVILLE SC
3278 6931 LYNN HEDINGER 1:01:59 1:01:59 19:59 39 F LADSON SC
3279 8873 ANN WARREN 1:09:38 1:01:59 19:59 52 F MT PLEASANT SC
3280 255 CHARLES CUMBEE 1:03:28 1:02:00 20:00 26 M MT PLEASANT SC
3281 4886 EDNA SCHWERTFEGER 1:09:37 1:02:00 20:00 46 F CHAS SC
3282 6529 MARCIA BAXTER 1:02:00 1:02:00 20:00 61 F GOOSE CREEK SC
3283 6922 FRANK ARNOLD 1:02:00 1:02:00 20:00 36 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
3284 256 CHERYL BENDT 1:03:29 1:02:01 20:00 48 F MT PLEASANT SC
3285 3145 ANITA BHAGANI 1:04:37 1:02:01 20:00 30 F CHAS SC
3286 7008 ELIZABETH LOY 1:09:26 1:02:02 20:01 47 F MT PLEASANT SC
3287 3227 THIEKA BREWER 1:10:32 1:02:03 20:01 34 F N CHAS SC
3288 4972 BRITTANY SMITH 1:06:23 1:02:03 20:01 24 F MYRTLE BEACH  
3289 538 ELIZABETH DAVIS 1:09:31 1:02:04 20:01 33 F MT PLEASANT SC
3290 2572 TIFFANY FIELDS 1:07:07 1:02:04 20:01 18 F SUMMERVILLE SC
3291 7009 MARGARET SELLERS 1:09:27 1:02:04 20:01 53 F MT PLEASANT SC
3292 8605 KORINTHIA VAUGHAN 1:06:24 1:02:04 20:01 36 F MYRTLE BEACH SC
3293 9099 KB BLANCHARD 1:09:27 1:02:04 20:01 18 M MT PLEASANT SC
3294 8680 KAREN WELLS 1:02:05 1:02:05 20:02 35 F LADSON SC
3295 2327 CHERRIE WRIGHT 1:03:59 1:02:06 20:02 43 F N CHAS SC
3296 2571 ANNETTE FIELDS 1:07:08 1:02:06 20:02 45 F SUMMERVILLE SC
3297 6548 PHYLLIS MIXSON 1:02:06 1:02:06 20:02 48 F HANAHAN SC
3298 6629 KOBIE KIRVEN 1:02:06 1:02:06 20:02 13 M BRANCHVILLE SC
3299 3182 AMY BONNETT 1:09:46 1:02:07 20:02 36 F JOHNS ISLE  
3300 3468   1:09:48 1:02:08 20:03       SC
3301 3613 DONNA DUNMEYER 1:02:08 1:02:08 20:03 49 F HOLLYWOOD SC
3302 4865 GRACE SARTORI 1:02:08 1:02:08 20:03 45 F N CHAS SC
3303 3183 SARAH BONNETT 1:09:47 1:02:09 20:03 13 F JOHNS ISLE SC
3304 3624 TAMMY DYLEY 1:02:09 1:02:09 20:03 41 F HOLLYWOOD SC
3305 4545 CINDY NEDROW 1:02:09 1:02:09 20:03 34 F SUMMERVILLE SC
3306 6368 BATHSHEBA FORD 1:04:00 1:02:09 20:03 36 F N CHAS SC
3307 4909 CHANDNI SHAH 1:04:49 1:02:10 20:03 26 F COLUMBIA SC
3308 4384 ANN MCADAMS 1:04:50 1:02:11 20:04 37 F CHAS SC
3309 6963 MILAGROS HERNANDEZ 1:02:11 1:02:11 20:04 48 F CHAS SC
3310 9626 ANNE CRAWFORD 1:09:47 1:02:13 20:04 17 F CHARLESTON SC
3311 4669 KATHY PIONTEK 1:04:47 1:02:14 20:05 50 F MT PLEASANT SC
3312 562 ALISON SHOR 1:02:15 1:02:15 20:05 61 F MT PLEASANT SC
3313 3720 SHARON FORMAN 1:02:15 1:02:15 20:05 63 F MT PLEASANT SC
3314 4668 JW PIONTEK 1:04:48 1:02:15 20:05 11 M MT PLEASANT SC
3315 7239 CAROL SETTLE 1:07:56 1:02:16 20:05 60 F IRMO SC
3316 7495 LASHUN FOX 1:08:45 1:02:16 20:05 36 F CHAS SC
3317 7765 AMY BANDY-TAYLOR 1:02:17 1:02:17 20:05 36 F CHAS SC
3318 8135 RAEGAN BAUMAN 1:11:07 1:02:17 20:05 15 F MT PLEASANT SC
3319 8461 AMANDA STEWART 1:02:18 1:02:18 20:06 27 F SUMMERVILLE SC
3320 8971 CHASTITY COARDES 1:02:18 1:02:18 20:06 35 F CHAS  
3321 518   1:09:13 1:02:21 20:07       SC
3322 5274 HALLE LIPOV 1:09:54 1:02:21 20:07 16 F CHAS SC
3323 7210 KELLY HALL 1:08:00 1:02:21 20:07 32 F SUMMERVILLE SC
3324 8575 JESUSA TUPPIL 1:02:28 1:02:21 20:07 26 F AWENDAW SC
3325 9624 LIBBY HAY 1:09:54 1:02:21 20:07 16 F MT PLEASANT SC
3326 4155 CRYSTAL KIESSLING 1:08:08 1:02:22 20:07 39 F N CHAS GA
3327 4761 JUDITH RICH 1:02:22 1:02:22 20:07 65 F BLAIRSVILLE SC
3328 5275 CLAUDIA MAULDIN 1:09:54 1:02:22 20:07 16 F MT PLEASANT SC
3329 5966 STACIE BRAGUE 1:08:08 1:02:22 20:07 47 F MT PLEASANT SC
3330 8151 DONNA RECUPIDO 1:11:11 1:02:22 20:07 47 F MT PLEASANT SC
3331 8867 ISIAH TURNER 1:09:14 1:02:22 20:07 20 M SUMMERVILLE SC
3332 9148 JIM PAYNE 1:10:27 1:02:22 20:07 53 M DANIEL ISLAND SC
3333 9149 RACHEL LINDSEY 1:10:27 1:02:22 20:07 21 F DANIEL ISLAND SC
3334 407 KAREN TRUVER 1:02:23 1:02:23 20:07 51 F CHAS SC
3335 4036 HEIDI INABINET 1:08:46 1:02:23 20:07 42 F SUMMERVILLE SC
3336 8431 OLIVIA SPELL 1:02:23 1:02:23 20:07 14 F HANAHAN SC
3337 1027 JAMI SHORTER 1:04:46 1:02:25 20:08 35 F CHAS SC
3338 4521 DONNA MURRAY 1:08:46 1:02:25 20:08 45 F LADSON SC
3339 8434 ERNEST SPIGNARDO 1:02:25 1:02:25 20:08 67 M DANIEL ISLE  
3340 3873   1:02:26 1:02:26 20:08       SC
3341 6382 JAMES MORINI 1:11:31 1:02:26 20:08 65 M MT PLEASANT SC
3342 8429 MARGARET SPELL 1:02:26 1:02:26 20:08 17 F HANAHAN SC
3343 3325 VICTORIA CARTER 1:02:48 1:02:28 20:09 31 F FORT MILL SC
3344 2942 JULIE JACKSON 1:02:29 1:02:29 20:09 24 F SUMMERVILLE SC
3345 4672 GREG POETZ 1:11:32 1:02:29 20:09 63 M MT PLEASANT SC
3346 5596 ARVERNELL SHIVERS 1:02:30 1:02:30 20:10 57 F MT PLEASANT SC
3347 8167 CHARLENE BARNARD 1:02:30 1:02:30 20:10 49 F N CHAS SC
3348 6744 DONNA BROWN 1:23:58 1:02:31 20:10 36 F LADSON SC
3349 8074 LINDA BIRR 1:02:31 1:02:31 20:10 49 F LADSON SC
3350 8089 CLIFFORD HENDRICKS 1:02:31 1:02:31 20:10 58 M LADSON SC
3351 2348 VIOLA ANDERSON 1:02:32 1:02:32 20:10 48 F MT PLEASANT SC
3352 269 GINGER BENNETT 1:04:34 1:02:33 20:11 39 F MONCKS CORNER SC
3353 6745 SONYA CAMPBELL 1:23:58 1:02:33 20:11 46 F JOHNS ISLAND SC
3354 575 NANCY MURCHISON 1:02:53 1:02:35 20:11 45 F MT PLEASANT SC
3355 9585 ISABELLE LEGOUEST 1:03:05 1:02:35 20:11 40 F AIKEN SC
3356 7202 LESLEY BRYAN 1:02:37 1:02:37 20:12 31 F GOOSE CREEK SC
3357 8761 KIMIE WIMBERLY 1:10:02 1:02:37 20:12 47 F CHAS SC
3358 182 HARRIETT FERRELL 1:07:02 1:02:38 20:12 54 F RIDGEVILLE SC
3359 8760 BOBBIE JO WIMBERLY 1:10:01 1:02:38 20:12 13 F CHAS  
3360 540   1:08:20 1:02:39 20:13       SC
3361 2247 ADELL SWINTON 1:04:06 1:02:39 20:13 64 F MT PLEASANT SC
3362 3218 MARIE BREMOND 1:03:05 1:02:39 20:13 53 F AIKEN SC
3363 6249 KRISTY MAGUIRE 1:07:25 1:02:40 20:13 40 F N CHAS SC
3364 6675 MELISSA BREYER 1:02:40 1:02:40 20:13 21 F LADSON SC
3365 5407 COURTNEY BYCE 1:05:11 1:02:41 20:13 24 F MT PLEASANT SC
3366 8626 KADEZA WALCOTT 1:11:31 1:02:42 20:14 19 F N CHAS SC
3367 5415 SARA KILBRIDE 1:05:12 1:02:43 20:14 25 F MT PLEASANT SC
3368 8785 AUDRIANA WRIGHT 1:11:32 1:02:43 20:14 12 F N CHAS SC
3369 6089 AUSTIN WOODARD 1:02:45 1:02:45 20:15 25 F MONCKS CORNER SC
3370 6530 ANGELA BURNEY 1:09:36 1:02:45 20:15 30 F CHAS SC
3371 7275 KRISTEN BECKMAN 1:02:45 1:02:45 20:15 27 F N CHAS SC
3372 8131 STACEY LATHEM 1:09:36 1:02:45 20:15 26 F CHAS SC
3373 3560 SHARON  DIONISIO 1:08:28 1:02:46 20:15 24 F N CHAS SC
3374 7321 DANIELLE RIVERS 1:02:46 1:02:46 20:15 32 F N CHAS MS
3375 7933 GRIFFIN SMITH 1:13:17 1:02:46 20:15 24 M JACKSON SC
3376 75 KEZIA DOWNING 1:05:26 1:02:47 20:15 53 F SUMMERVILLE SC
3377 4174 BAILEY KNIGHT 1:08:33 1:02:47 20:15 28 F CHAS SC
3378 4590 ERIN OVERAKER 1:02:47 1:02:47 20:15 29 F CHAS SC
3379 8980 ZEKIA EDWARDS 1:07:14 1:02:47 20:15 13 F N CHAS SC
3380 3111 NANCY BEATTY 1:08:34 1:02:48 20:15 49 F CHAS SC
3381 3704 BRITTANY FIELDSON 1:08:35 1:02:48 20:15 27 F CHAS SC
3382 4869 LAURA SCARBOROUGH 1:05:24 1:02:48 20:15 35 F GOOSE CREEK SC
3383 9507 KATHERINE MURCHISON 1:02:53 1:02:48 20:15 16 F MT PLEASANT SC
3384 3722 AMY FOSTER 1:02:49 1:02:49 20:16 26 F CHAS SC
3385 7043 ELEANOR HURTES 1:11:41 1:02:49 20:16 65 F CHAS SC
3386 8957 LIANA SERGEV 1:02:49 1:02:49 20:16 50 F CHAS SC
3387 806 DONNA GREENE 1:10:30 1:02:50 20:16 57 F N CHAS SC
3388 3359 KRISTIAN CLAPP 1:08:33 1:02:50 20:16 24 M LADSON SC
3389 4025 NASHONDA HUNTER 1:10:30 1:02:50 20:16 28 F N CHAS SC
3390 4787 SHAUN RIPPY 1:07:31 1:02:50 20:16 28 F N CHAS SC
3