online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

5k Funk Run on Sept. 2, 2013, 8 a.m.

Labor Day Funk Run          
Seneca SC            
               
               
               
               
               
               
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 697 MATT VERLEY 17:40.0 28 M GREENVILLE SC
2 710 MELISSA SALCEDO 20:06.5 34 F LIBERTY SC
3 730 ADAM URSO 21:05.7 24 M    
4 709 PATRICK SMITH 21:15.0 27 M   SC
5 694 DONALD MULWEE 23:31.7 33 M SENECA SC
6 724 RILEY JOHNSON 23:44.8 47 M    
7 695 DANIEL OWENS 23:50.8 20 M SENECA SC
8 684 STEVE KAMINSKI 23:55.6 51 M WALHALLA SC
9 669 CLEVE FOX 24:19.7 42 M BURNSVILLE NC
10 717 BRYAN HRYNDA 25:05.2 21 M    
11 705 KIMBERLY OSTROWSKI 25:39.8 34 F SENECA SC
12 679 JIMMY HUDGENS 25:46.3 42 M ANDERSON SC
13 733 RICK TURNER 25:50.1 29 M    
14 726 PAMELA TIDWELL 26:30.4 33 F    
15 716 BOBBY CAMPBELL 26:35.1 31 M    
16 706 TOM LAWS 26:48.6 49 M GREER SC
17 688 WILLIAM LAING 27:33.9 56 M ANDERSON SC
18 708 JOEY MELTON 27:38.3 31 M   SC
19 691 MONICA MASTERS 27:44.2 42 F LIBERTY SC
20 693 KEVIN MAXEY 27:52.7 41 M EASLEY SC
21 714 ALEX AVILES 28:07.2 15 M    
22 678 CATHY HUDGENS 28:13.2 41 F ANDERSON SC
23 665 JUDY CARTER 28:15.2 53 F SENECA SC
24 704 LAURA KANAGY 28:35.0 33 F SENECA SC
25 719 BENJAMIN ROACH 28:46.6 26 M    
26 711 LANDON RILEY 29:07.4 14 M   SC
27 713 VIC AVILES 29:14.7 42 M    
28 677 HOLLY HOUCHARD 29:28.0 37 F BURNSVILLE NC
29 670 REBECCA FOX 29:38.8 36 F BURNSVILLE NC
30 715 CRAIG AUTRY 30:35.0 19 M    
31 686 MICHELE KIDD 30:38.3 48 F SENECA SC
32 687 ALINE LAING 30:48.0 55 F ANDERSON SC
33 699 SAMUEL WILLIAMSON 30:53.6 15 M ROYSTON GA
34 721 JOE GRANT 31:15.5 50 M    
35 702 CHARLES BURKS II 32:08.1 31 M PENDLETON SC
36 692 CINDY MAXEY 32:44.3 39 F EASLEY SC
37 675 DIANNE HARBIN 32:55.9 61 F SENECA SC
38 700 SEAN WILLIAMSON 33:20.3 46 M ROYSTON GA
39 707 MELINDA JOHNSON 33:51.5 52 F GREER SC
40 667 MORIAH CHAVIS 34:09.7 16 F NINETY SIX SC
41 723 LEE GRADY 34:23.9 56 M    
42 712 NIKOLAS SIGALA 34:55.2 13 M   SC
43 701 KEVIN WOODS 35:17.5 36 M ANDERSON SC
44 725 AILA  RAINES 35:19.6 13 F    
45 676 RONNIE HARBIN 35:23.0 47 M    
46 666 DENISE CHAVIS 35:31.8 44 F NINETY SIX SC
47 722 AMY RAINES 35:37.6 36 F    
48 690 ROGER LECROY 36:16.0 59 M WALHALLA SC
49 703 TAYLOR BASHAM 36:31.8 51 M WESTMINSTER SC
50 689 CAROLYN LECROY 36:38.4 60 F WALHALLA SC
51 720 JENNIE JIMENEZ 36:40.0 52 F    
52 663 JULIE BELLOTTE 38:44.8 41 F SENECA SC
53 728 KAREN KILPATRICK 39:08.1 49 F    
54 729 DONNA BREWER 39:08.5 53 F    
55 682 RICK JONES 39:50.8 60 M SENECA SC
56 674 TARA HANVEY 43:29.7 37 F SENECA SC
57 672 JIMMY HANVEY 43:30.0 99 M SENECA SC
58 685 BLAKE KENDRICK 45:37.1 13 M TOWNVILLE SC
59 731 RANDI OWENS 47:46.6 29 F    
60 673 LINDA HANVEY 52:21.4 60 F SENECA SC
61 718 KELLEY SMITH 53:49.8 31 F    
62 662 JEAN ALM 53:52.2 79 F SALEM NC
63 664 TED BLISSEY 53:52.5 78 M ASHVILLE NC
               
               
               
Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/2/2013 11:47:53 AM - Top Males Overall  
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 697 MATT VERLEY 17:40.0 28 M GREENVILLE SC
2 730 ADAM URSO 21:05.7 24 M    
3 709 PATRICK SMITH 21:15.0 27 M   SC
               
Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/2/2013 11:47:53 AM - Top Females Overall  
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 710 MELISSA SALCEDO 20:06.5 34 F LIBERTY SC
2 705 KIMBERLY OSTROWSKI 25:39.8 34 F SENECA SC
3 726 PAMELA TIDWELL 26:30.4 33 F    
               
Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/2/2013 11:47:53 AM - MALE 20 & UNDER  
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 695 DANIEL OWENS 23:50.8 20 M SENECA SC
2 714 ALEX AVILES 28:07.2 15 M    
3 711 LANDON RILEY 29:07.4 14 M   SC
               
Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/2/2013 11:47:53 AM - MALE 21 - 30    
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 717 BRYAN HRYNDA 25:05.2 21 M    
2 733 RICK TURNER 25:50.1 29 M    
3 719 BENJAMIN ROACH 28:46.6 26 M    
               
Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/2/2013 11:47:53 AM - MALE 31 - 40    
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 694 DONALD MULWEE 23:31.7 33 M SENECA SC
2 716 BOBBY CAMPBELL 26:35.1 31 M    
3 708 JOEY MELTON 27:38.3 31 M   SC
               
Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/2/2013 11:47:53 AM - MALE 41 - 50    
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 724 RILEY JOHNSON 23:44.8 47 M    
2 669 CLEVE FOX 24:19.7 42 M BURNSVILLE NC
3 679 JIMMY HUDGENS 25:46.3 42 M ANDERSON SC
               
Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/2/2013 11:47:54 AM - MALE 51 - 60    
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 684 STEVE KAMINSKI 23:55.6 51 M WALHALLA SC
2 688 WILLIAM LAING 27:33.9 56 M ANDERSON SC
3 723 LEE GRADY 34:23.9 56 M    
               
Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/2/2013 11:47:54 AM - MALE 61 -70    
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
               
Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/2/2013 11:47:54 AM - MALE 71 AND OLDER  
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 664 TED BLISSEY 53:52.5 78 M ASHVILLE NC
               
Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/2/2013 11:47:54 AM - MALE NO AGE    
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 672 JIMMY HANVEY 43:30.0 99 M SENECA SC
               
Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/2/2013 11:47:54 AM - FEMALE 20 & UNDER  
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 667 MORIAH CHAVIS 34:09.7 16 F NINETY SIX SC
2 725 AILA  RAINES 35:19.6 13 F    
               
Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/2/2013 11:47:54 AM - FEMALE 21 - 30    
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 731 RANDI OWENS 47:46.6 29 F    
               
Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/2/2013 11:47:55 AM - FEMALE 31 - 40    
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 704 LAURA KANAGY 28:35.0 33 F SENECA SC
2 677 HOLLY HOUCHARD 29:28.0 37 F BURNSVILLE NC
3 670 REBECCA FOX 29:38.8 36 F BURNSVILLE NC
               
Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/2/2013 11:47:55 AM - FEMALE 41 - 50    
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 691 MONICA MASTERS 27:44.2 42 F LIBERTY SC
2 678 CATHY HUDGENS 28:13.2 41 F ANDERSON SC
3 686 MICHELE KIDD 30:38.3 48 F SENECA SC
               
Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/2/2013 11:47:55 AM - FEMALE 51 - 60    
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 665 JUDY CARTER 28:15.2 53 F SENECA SC
2 687 ALINE LAING 30:48.0 55 F ANDERSON SC
3 707 MELINDA JOHNSON 33:51.5 52 F GREER SC
               
Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/2/2013 11:47:55 AM - FEMALE 61 -70    
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 675 DIANNE HARBIN 32:55.9 61 F SENECA SC
               
Age Group Race Results Report as of 9/2/2013 11:47:55 AM - FEMALE 71 AND OLDER  
Place Bib # Name GUN TIME Age Gender City State
1 662 JEAN ALM 53:52.2 79 F SALEM NC