online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

Heart and Soul 5k in Memory of James Brewster on April 27, 2013, 9 a.m.

Heart and Soul 5k in Memory of James Brewster
   
Conastee   Nature Park            
April   27th 2013            
                 
                 
Timing Questions    Scott@go-greenevents.com      
                 
                 
                 
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 935 BEN WEATHERFORD  00:25:05.062 8:05 15 M CENTRAL SC
2 2029 MARIE HAVRAN  00:25:18.115 8:10 30 F GREER SC
3 918 CHRIS WATSON  00:25:25.857 8:12 28 M INMAN SC
4 922 PHILIP WEATHERFORD  00:25:26.891 8:12 41 M PIEDMONT SC
5 955 Kliff Wiant  00:25:49.031 8:20 43 M Duncan SC
6 936 THOMAS WEATHERFORD  00:25:54.705 8:21 14 M CENTRAL SC
7 894 MATTHEW SMITH  00:26:06.263 8:25 29 M SENECA SC
8 954 Shatoya Cobb  00:26:11.220 8:27 30 F Piedmont SC
9 2048 HUNTER JOHNSON  00:27:02.226 8:43 29 M BOGART GA
10 2013 HOPE EDLIN  00:27:46.496 8:57 47 F GREER SC
11 1991 TIM BUSH  00:27:58.626 9:01 40 M BOILING SPRINGS SC
12 2065 JESSE MAKOWSKI  00:28:07.468 9:04 11 M INMAN SC
13 2097 JOSHUA SBARDELLA  00:28:11.388 9:05 33 M GREENVILLE SC
14 2007 VERNON DUNBAR  00:28:27.256 9:11 52 M GREENVILLE SC
15 2020 TOMMY GORE  00:29:00.175 9:21 39 M FOUNTAIN INN SC
16 1999 CHRIS COURSEY  00:29:18.496 9:27 35 M GREENVILLE SC
17 975 Natasha Coursey  00:29:18.645 9:27 33 F    
18 2022 LEE HAGELBARGER  00:29:33.075 9:32 61 M PIEDMONT SC
19 2096 MELISSA SARRELLS  00:29:49.706 9:37 31 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
20 2051 ROBERT JOHNSON  00:30:02.184 9:41 32 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
21 2006 RICHARD DUNBAR  00:30:22.977 9:48 17 M GREENVILLE SC
22 2021 GABIE GOSNELL  00:30:45.691 9:55 23 F CAMPOBELLO SC
23 900 MACK STEPHENS  00:31:33.195 10:11 53 M MAULDIN SC
24 2066 PETER MAKOWSKI  00:31:37.030 10:12 49 M INMAN SC
25 921 ABBY WEATHERFORD  00:31:58.353 10:19 9 F PIEDMONT SC
26 2079 JOSH PORTER  00:32:07.704 10:22 30 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
27 2033 JEREMY HINOTE  00:32:12.871 10:23 34 M MARTINEZ GA
28 897 JESSI SPRING  00:32:52.163 10:36 29 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
29 924 EMILIE WESTMORELAND  00:33:18.149 10:45 24 F FOUNTAIN INN SC
30 2087 LOGAN RICHARDSON  00:33:34.365 10:50 11 M SENECA SC
31 2073 JILL PAINTER  00:34:29.504 11:07 43 F EVANS GA
32 919 WENDY WATSON  00:34:51.524 11:15 28 F INMAN SC
33 1972 NOAH BANKHEAD  00:35:03.692 11:18 11 M EASLEY SC
34 1973 TIM BANKHEAD  00:35:04.206 11:19 39 M EASLEY SC
35 2015 JEREMY EVANS  00:35:10.928 11:21 29 M MONROE NC
36 2088 MACEY RICHARDSON  00:35:26.661 11:26 9 F SENECA SC
37 2014 NATHAN EDWARDS  00:35:56.869 11:35 30 M MARTINEZ GA
38 2084 ADAM RICHARDSON  00:36:01.012 11:37 34 M SENECA SC
39 2075 AMBER PHARR  00:36:01.189 11:37 29 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
40 929 CHRISTI YEATTS  00:36:06.019 11:39 39 F CHESNEE SC
41 2064 DENISE MAKOWSKI  00:36:14.128 11:41 46 F INMAN SC
42 911 MICAH TRASK  00:36:33.308 11:47 16 M GROVETOWN GA
43 2002 STEVE COX  00:36:46.590 11:52 51 M CATAWBA SC
44 1981 ROSS BRACKETT  00:36:53.545 11:54 27 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
45 1970 ABBY BANKHEAD  00:37:03.245 11:57 13 F EASLEY SC
46 928 JESSICA WILSON  00:37:03.744 11:57 16 F GREENVILLE SC
47 1992 LINDA CHRISTIAN  00:37:25.523 12:04 48 F GREER SC
48 2074 ED PETERSON  00:37:32.706 12:06 37 M FOUNTAIN INN SC
49 2055 GABRIEL KNIGHT  00:37:35.954 12:07 12 M HARLEYVILLE SC
50 2068 TINA MOORE  00:37:46.125 12:11 52 F GREENVILLE SC
51 2093 KIMBERLY ROWAND  00:37:59.379 12:15 17 F FOUNTAIN INN SC
52 916 KATIE VAN SPLINTER  00:37:59.833 12:15 17 F GREER SC
53 2010 JASON DUNCAN  00:38:08.184 12:18 38 M GRAY TN
54 2080 KATIE PORTER  00:38:48.283 12:31 28 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
55 895 NIKKI SMITH  00:39:14.844 12:39 34 F ARCADIA SC
56 1990 GENA BUSH  00:39:26.445 12:43 38 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
57 1996 LARA COLLINS  00:39:58.413 12:54 39 F EDISTO ISLAND SC
58 1995 ANNA CLAIRE COLLINS  00:39:58.475 12:54 9 F EDISTO ISLAND SC
59 1997 SHAYLAH COLLINS  00:39:58.962 12:54 14 F EDISTO ISLAND SC
60 2008 ANDREW DUNCAN  00:40:00.996 12:54 12 M GRAY TN
61 951 JESSIE BETTEN  00:40:09.679 12:57 27 F GREER SC
62 2054 DANIEL KNIGHT  00:40:29.468 13:04 9 M HARLEYVILLE SC
63 1979 JASON BOWDEN  00:40:37.757 13:06 40 M BOILING SPRINGS SC
64 2047 ASHLEY JOHNSON  00:40:41.065 13:07 27 F BOGART GA
65 2019 EMMA FORTUNE  00:40:41.161 13:07 25 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
66 2078 CATHERYNE PORTER  00:41:38.214 13:26 26 F CHARLESTON SC
67 2072 AMANDA PAINTER  00:41:44.553 13:28 9 F EVANS GA
68 2009 GRACE DUNCAN  00:41:45.047 13:28 9 F GRAY TN
69 903 ZEB STEWART  00:42:33.568 13:44 31 M TOWNVILLE SC
70 902 MEGAN STEWART  00:42:33.738 13:44 30 M TOWNVILLE SC
71 2099 ANTHONY SMITH  00:43:10.753 13:55 36 M ARCADIA SC
72 1983 ANDY BREWSTER  00:43:24.211 14:00 28 M GREENVILLE SC
73 2042 AARON HUNTER  00:43:56.224 14:10 10 M SUMMERVILLE SC
74 2089 ABBIE RICHEY  00:44:31.962 14:22 30 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
75 2090 CLINT RICHEY  00:44:32.712 14:22 34 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
76 901 VICKI STEPHENS  00:44:32.968 14:22 53 F MAULDIN SC
77 2049 JANET JOHNSON  00:44:36.327 14:23 52 F CAMPOBELLO SC
78 2012 KATIE DUPES  00:45:15.541 14:36 24 F SPARTANBURG SC
79 923 BRANDON WESTMORELAND  00:45:25.114 14:39 25 M FOUNTAIN INN SC
80 1971 KATIE BANKHEAD  00:45:25.125 14:39 47 F EASLEY SC
81 925 BENTLY WIGLEY  00:45:47.122 14:46 60 M CENTRAL SC
82 926 GLORIA WIGLEY  00:45:47.384 14:46 60 M CENTRAL SC
83 1967 REGINA ALLENWHARTON  00:46:19.381 14:56 42 F GREER SC
84 1988 DAWN BROOKS  00:46:22.300 14:57 39 F ANDERSON SC
85 933 TYLER LAMUNGON  00:46:31.188 15:00 9 M    
86 920 ANDRIENNE WATTS  00:46:31.747 15:00 39 F MAULDIN SC
87 2067 STACEY MICKEL  00:46:35.468 15:02 34 F GREENVILLE SC
88 2035 MASON HINOTE  00:46:37.130 15:02 5 M MARTINEZ GA
89 2034 LAUREN HINOTE  00:46:37.218 15:02 31 F MARTINEZ GA
90 2085 AUTUMN RICHARDSON  00:47:11.013 15:13 34 F SENECA SC
91 1998 BOBBIE COURSEY  00:47:20.020 15:16 61 F RINCON GA
92 896 RANDY SMITH  00:47:55.313 15:27 56 M SENECA SC
93 1980 JENNIFER BOWDEN  00:48:09.261 15:32 39 F BOILING SPRINGS SC
94 905 RICK TORBETT  00:48:55.115 15:47 53 M LYMAN SC
95 906 URSULA TORBETT  00:48:55.513 15:47 51 F LYMAN SC
96 892 KIMBERLY SMITH  00:49:43.526 16:02 35 F INMAN SC
97 2100 JEAN SMITH  00:49:44.593 16:03 61 F INMAN SC
98 932 NATALIE HOSKINSON  00:50:14.501 16:12 11 F    
99 2062 TONY LAWEN  00:50:28.826 16:17 40 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
100 2060 LYDIA LAWEN  00:50:29.074 16:17 10 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
101 908 CALEB TRASK  00:50:50.937 16:24 12 M GROVETOWN GA
102 2038 COLE HOWARD  00:51:15.003 16:32 15 M GREENVILLE SC
103 909 HAILEY TRASK  00:51:31.646 16:37 9 F GROVETOWN GA
104 910 KEN TRASK  00:51:49.436 16:43 39 M GROVETOWN GA
105 2069 MICHAEL NELSON  00:52:40.596 16:59 49 M GREER SC
106 2070 SHERRY NELSON  00:52:42.230 17:00 46 F GREER SC
107 2028 LINDSAY HARDIN  00:53:01.626 17:06 36 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
108 1987 TOMMY BREWSTER  00:55:25.915 17:53 56 M ANDERSON SC
109 2031 VICTORIA HAWKS  00:56:38.357 18:16 24 F COLUMBIA SC
110 912 ZECH TRASK  00:56:38.845 18:16 17 M GROVETOWN GA
111 927 HOLLY WILSON  00:56:57.819 18:22 35 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
112 915 ERIC VAN SPLINTER  00:56:59.250 18:23 43 M GREER SC
113 917 SUZANNE VAN SPLINTER  00:56:59.868 18:23 44 F GREER SC
114 898 LEE STARR  00:57:00.274 18:23 48 M AUGUSTA GA
115 930 KATIE MADDOX  00:57:17.100 18:29 32 F    
116 931 KAELYN MADDOX  00:57:17.452 18:29 1 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
117 2059 CLARISSA LAWEN  00:57:18.024 18:29 12 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
118 2071 HAILY NIRK  00:57:23.700 18:31 17 F HARLEM GA
119 2052 CURTIS KIMBRELL  00:58:07.290 18:45 32 M WELLFORD SC
120 899 LAURA STEPHENS  00:58:07.750 18:45 36 F WELLFORD SC
121 2053 SUSAN KIMBRELL  00:58:10.219 18:46 29 F WELLFORD SC
122 1968 VICTORIA ANANIA  01:00:23.919 19:29 22 F HARLEYVILLE SC
123 2011 MINDY DUNCAN  01:00:24.005 19:29 33 F GRAY TN
124 2057 ROY KNIGHT  01:00:31.494 19:31 43 M HARLEYVILLE SC
125 2037 ASHETON HOWARD  01:00:32.145 19:32 12 F GREENVILLE SC
126 1989 KAREN BROWN  01:01:34.602 19:52 52 F CHESNEE SC
127 2092 BLAIR ROWAND  01:01:42.883 19:54 21 F FORT MILL SC
128 2003 VICTORIA COX  01:01:58.856 19:59 21 F CATAWBA SC
129 2001 CINDY COX  01:02:06.387 20:02 51 F CATAWBA SC
130 2023 COLLIN HALL  01:03:04.613 20:21 19 M ANDERSON SC
131 2026 TAYLOR HALL  01:03:04.879 20:21 23 F ANDERSON SC
132 2086 KAITLYN RICHARDSON  01:04:04.676 20:40 13 F SENECA SC
133 907 ANN TRASK  01:04:20.495 20:45 39 F GROVETOWN GA
134 2036 TRUDY HOLDER  01:04:37.004 20:51 31 F MYRTLE BEACH SC
135 893 LINDSAY SMITH  01:04:37.096 20:51 31 F SENECA SC
136 2027 KAREN HAMRICK  01:04:38.753 20:51 59 F SENECA SC
137 914 ANNABELLE VAN SPLINTER  01:04:43.129 20:53 13 F GREER SC
138 1985 JIM BREWSTER  01:12:57.467 23:32 63 M TOWNVILLE SC
139 2041 MIKE HOWARD  01:13:11.867 23:36 38 M GREENVILLE SC