online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

Greenville News Run Downtown on Jan. 19, 2013, 9 a.m.

 

2013 GREENVILLE NEWS RUN DOWNTOWN            
PRESENTED BY GREENVILLE NEWS AND GREENVILLE TRACK CLUB          
JAN 19TH 2013                  
Course #SC10003BS                
                     
TIMING QUESTIONS:  SCOTT@GO-GREENEVENTS.COM            
                     
OVERALL AND AGE GROUPS-----(Age Groups by Gun Time)            
                     
                     
                     
Place Bib # Name Chip Time Gun Time Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 449 ADAM FREUDENTHAL  00:14:39.6  00:14:41.2 4:44 23 M no team SPARTANBURG SC
2 800 MARTIN MALONEY  00:15:31.0  00:15:32.5 5:01 23 M no team GREER SC
3 1495 ALEX FLORES  00:15:56.0  00:15:57.5 5:09 18 M no team CLOVER SC
4 430 TOM FORD  00:15:58.2  00:15:59.7 5:09 21 M no team PIEDMONT SC
5 17 JONATHAN ALLEN  00:16:01.2  00:16:02.7 5:10 34 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
6 1722 WILLIAM RUDSILL  00:16:02.6  00:16:04.1 5:11 21 M no team GREENVILLE SC
7 1165 MATT SHOCK  00:16:09.4  00:16:10.9 5:13 30 M no team GREENVILLE SC
8 1493 MAX BEJMER  00:16:09.8  00:16:11.4 5:13 20 M no team SPARTANBURG SC
9 1500 GRIFFIN EUBANKS  00:16:19.7  00:16:21.3 5:16 18 M no team LYMAN SC
10 1072 TODD ROBERTS  00:16:28.7  00:16:30.3 5:19 33 M no team GREER SC
11 1497 BEN SESSIONS  00:16:32.0  00:16:33.6 5:20 18 M no team GREENVILLE SC
12 478 PHILIPPE GIGUERE  00:16:32.4  00:16:34.0 5:21 43 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
13 1686 BILL BALDWIN  00:16:35.4  00:16:36.9 5:21 40 M no team PISGAH FOREST NC
14 756 ASHLEY LIEW  00:16:38.3  00:16:39.8 5:22 26 M no team SPARTANBURG SC
15 906 DANIEL MOSS  00:16:43.4  00:16:45.5 5:24 31 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
16 571 MATT HENDERSON  00:16:46.0  00:16:47.6 5:25 24 M no team BOILING SPRINGS SC
17 1548 EVAN NELSEN  00:16:53.7  00:16:55.3 5:27 22 M no team GREENVILLE SC
18 1266 STEPHEN SYKES  00:16:54.1  00:16:55.7 5:27 25 M no team SPARTANBURG SC
19 1496 CODY ELLISON  00:16:56.1  00:16:57.7 5:28 19 M no team PAULINE SC
20 1340 DANIEL WADE  00:16:57.1  00:16:58.7 5:28 99 M no team TAYLORS SC
21 1494 JOHN RABORN  00:17:02.6  00:17:04.2 5:30 19 M no team INMAN SC
22 1622 KEVIN MOSTELLER  00:17:06.4  00:17:08.0 5:32 41 M Michelin GREENVILLE SC
23 535 ERIC GUTH  00:17:09.6  00:17:11.1 5:33 31 M no team TRAVELERS REST SC
24 1558 TIM HAWKINS  00:17:19.2  00:17:20.7 5:35 21 M no team CLEMSON SC
25 1586 ADDISON HELMS  00:17:26.2  00:17:27.7 5:38 18 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
26 545 JOE HAMMOND  00:17:41.6  00:17:43.9 5:43 51 M Greenville Tech TRAVELERS REST SC
27 807 CULLEN MANN  00:17:44.5  00:17:48.6 5:45 26 M no team GREENVILLE SC
28 28 DYLAN ANDERSON  00:17:49.8  00:17:51.7 5:45 21 M no team ANDERSON SC
29 1535 RICK KATTOUF  00:17:52.4  00:17:54.2 5:46 41 M no team GREENVILLE SC
30 115 ERIC BOHAC  00:17:53.9  00:17:55.5 5:47 22 M no team CLEMSON SC
31 1103 KIMBERLY RUCK  00:17:55.5  00:17:57.1 5:47 23 F no team GREER SC
32 1530 RYAN WOLOSZYN  00:17:59.3  00:18:00.8 5:48 22 M Michelin TAYLORS SC
33 588 SCOTT HOFFMAN  00:18:02.5  00:18:04.1 5:50 33 M Resurgeny SIMPSONVILLE SC
34 1443 MICHELLE ZIEGLER  00:18:01.4  00:18:04.2 5:50 31 F PROAXIS  ROCK HILL SC
35 1718 GREG MOORE  00:18:02.5  00:18:05.4 5:50 32 M no team INMAN SC
36 396 MATTHEW EVANS  00:18:06.7  00:18:09.2 5:51 31 M TD Bank Flyers SIMPSONVILLE SC
37 1198 JONATHAN SMITH  00:18:15.7  00:18:17.2 5:54 20 M no team GREENWOOD SC
38 1318 JOE TRZEMZALSKI  00:18:17.1  00:18:18.6 5:54 28 M GE MAULDIN SC
39 1106 JOSH RUSH  00:18:23.7  00:18:25.2 5:56 17 M no team GREENVILLE SC
40 172 BARRY BURNS  00:18:24.0  00:18:25.9 5:56 38 M GE EASLEY SC
41 1070 COEN ROBERTS  00:18:23.2  00:18:26.0 5:57 10 M no team GREER SC
42 1502 JACOB NATHANSON  00:18:24.9  00:18:26.4 5:57 20 M no team GREER SC
43 1499 JOHN CURTONE  00:18:25.5  00:18:27.2 5:57 19 M no team INDIAN LAND SC
44 589 SETH HOFFMAN  00:18:24.8  00:18:30.0 5:58 28 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
45 1730 CHRIS MARKWELL  00:18:30.2  00:18:32.4 5:59 33 M no team GREER SC
46 1643 GAIL KATTOUF  00:18:29.8  00:18:33.3 5:59 39 F no team GREENVILLE SC
47 1274 ELLIOTT TAYLOR  00:18:33.3  00:18:34.8 5:59 31 M no team GREENVILLE SC
48 212 DAN CASTELLO  00:18:32.3  00:18:35.5 5:59 17 M no team GREER SC
49 1498 ALEX BLANDING  00:18:34.2  00:18:36.6 6:00 18 M no team COLUMBIA SC
50 1339 BEN WADE  00:18:39.0  00:18:41.7 6:02 99 M no team TAYLORS SC
51 298 SUNDAY DAVIS  00:18:40.5  00:18:42.1 6:02 25 F no team PIEDMONT SC
52 1620 JOHN HENIS  00:18:40.2  00:18:43.9 6:02 46 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
53 335 NATHAN DOMINEY  00:18:41.5  00:18:44.0 6:03 15 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
54 445 JOEL FRANS  00:18:42.9  00:18:44.5 6:03 34 M no team TAYLORS SC
55 424 SCOTT FLANAGAN  00:18:46.0  00:18:49.4 6:04 31 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
56 1051 NICOLE RHEINLANDER  00:18:47.7  00:18:51.2 6:05 22 F no team GREENVILLE SC
57 104 ALAN BLACKWELL  00:18:51.2  00:18:52.8 6:05 56 M BMW MOORE SC
58 1670 DANE SIMMONS  00:18:52.9  00:18:54.4 6:06 27 M no team GREENVILLE SC
59 275 SPENCER CROWE  00:18:53.5  00:18:56.1 6:06 17 M no team GREER SC
60 1187 PARKER SLOAN  00:18:54.0  00:18:57.6 6:07 42 M Cryovac Sealed Air GREER SC
61 1442 JUERGEN ZIEGLER  00:18:58.1  00:18:59.7 6:07 49 M BMW SIMPSONVILLE SC
62 916 SCOTT MURR  00:18:55.3  00:18:59.9 6:07 51 M Furman GREENVILLE SC
63 213 JOSH CASTLEMAN  00:18:58.5  00:19:01.4 6:08 37 M YMCA Race Team EASLEY SC
64 1663 DREW MAHAFFEY  00:19:07.9  00:19:07.9 6:10 22 M no team TAYLORS SC
65 1417 MARK WOOD  00:19:05.5  00:19:09.6 6:11 42 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
66 323 WOLFGANG DIEMINGER  00:19:10.4  00:19:12.0 6:12 43 M BMW SIMPSONVILLE SC
67 1571 TED LYERLY  00:19:11.8  00:19:15.3 6:13 43 M no team GREENVILLE SC
68 447 DARREN FREDERICKSON  00:19:11.1  00:19:15.5 6:13 27 M 3M SIMPSONVILLE SC
69 280 CHUCK DAMMAN  00:19:12.5  00:19:17.2 6:13 39 M 3M SIMPSONVILLE SC
70 1501 CALIN SCHUMACHER  00:19:16.6  00:19:18.2 6:14 18 M no team GAFFNEY SC
71 376 TODD EDWARDS  00:19:17.8  00:19:19.3 6:14 38 M GE GREENVILLE SC
72 1359 JOSIAH WARTAK  00:19:13.4  00:19:19.8 6:14 22 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
73 840 SHAMGAR MCDOWELL  00:19:16.0  00:19:21.0 6:15 37 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
74 1046 MARK RENDER  00:19:19.5  00:19:22.0 6:15 47 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
75 1632 EDGAR ACOSTA ROSALES  00:19:19.2  00:19:22.6 6:15 37 F no team GREENVILLE SC
76 1687 HOTTE BART  00:19:24.1  00:19:25.7 6:16 48 M Michelin GREENVILLE SC
77 337 NICK DORIOT  00:19:24.5  00:19:28.0 6:17 34 M Michelin PELZER SC
78 1534 BYRON BACKER  00:19:27.1  00:19:28.6 6:17 48 M no team GREENVILLE SC
79 217 JOSEPH CHANDRL  00:19:19.0  00:19:30.1 6:17 31 M no team GREER SC
80 214 KELLY CATTANO  00:19:31.0  00:19:32.5 6:18 22 F no team GREENVILLE SC
81 1434 DANIEL YODER  00:19:28.1  00:19:33.6 6:18 24 M GE GREENVILLE SC
82 1389 TOM WILD  00:19:32.4  00:19:34.0 6:19 59 M no team ANDERSON SC
83 1215 TONY SORRELLS  00:19:31.5  00:19:34.3 6:19 51 M TTi PICKENS SC
84 1151 BRENDAN SEXTON  00:19:35.4  00:19:39.0 6:20 49 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
85 1473 ZACH HENNIGAN  00:19:36.8  00:19:42.2 6:21 16 M Greenville News GREENVILLE SC
86 892 ANGEL MORALES  00:19:41.7  00:19:43.4 6:22 15 M Michelin GREER SC
87 911 BRIAN MULLINS  00:19:41.9  00:19:43.8 6:22 38 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
88 1265 GEORGE SYKES  00:19:44.1  00:19:45.6 6:22 55 M Milliken SPARTANBURG SC
89 1706 KAREN BECKER  00:19:44.5  00:19:47.4 6:23 38 F no team TRAVELERS REST SC
90 779 DAN LUKE  00:19:39.0  00:19:48.0 6:23 43 M no team GREENWOOD SC
91 113 BEN BOATWRIGHT  00:19:57.3  00:19:57.3 6:26 15 M no team LANDRUM SC
92 680 DAVID KAJDI  00:19:58.5  00:20:02.0 6:28 41 M GE TAYLORS SC
93 1238 ROB STEVENS  00:19:49.4  00:20:05.8 6:29 30 M Elliott Davis GREENVILLE SC
94 608 HOWIE HOUSTON  00:19:56.1  00:20:08.1 6:30 31 M Elliott Davis GREENWOOD SC
95 802 VICTOR MALPICA  00:20:06.9  00:20:08.4 6:30 49 M Michelin SIMPSONVILLE SC
96 1514 KEVIN SATTERFIELD  00:20:05.0  00:20:09.8 6:30 38 M no team EASLEY SC
97 91 DEV BELFLOWER  00:20:08.1  00:20:11.1 6:31 37 M no team GREER SC
98 896 JAY MORGAN  00:20:10.1  00:20:13.0 6:31 41 M no team GREENVILLE SC
99 577 JP HIBBS  00:20:11.0  00:20:13.1 6:31 16 M TEAM FINISH TAYLORS SC
100 1658 SCOTT BROOKS  00:20:09.7  00:20:14.0 6:32 43 M no team PIEDMONT SC
101 1645 LARA SHAW  00:20:12.3  00:20:15.1 6:32 40 F no team GREENVILLE SC
102 921 KEVIN NAYLOR  00:20:10.5  00:20:15.5 6:32 26 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
103 1599 JOSHUA BURNETT  00:20:16.1  00:20:16.1 6:32 23 M UPS GREENVILLE SC
104 1115 BOB SACCAMANO  00:20:08.6  00:20:16.4 6:32 44 M no team GREER SC
105 841 SEAN MCELVEEN  00:20:15.5  00:20:18.0 6:33 34 M TD Bank Flyers GREER SC
106 71 PAUL BARTHELMES  00:20:15.6  00:20:19.4 6:33 45 M no team EASLEY SC
107 1479 STORY ROBERT COSGROVE  00:20:16.9  00:20:20.0 6:34 24 M no team GREENVILLE SC
108 19 RUSTY ALLEN  00:20:19.6  00:20:22.4 6:34 44 M Cryovac Sealed Air GREENVILLE SC
109 902 DEAN MORRISON  00:20:19.6  00:20:24.5 6:35 33 M GE GREENVILLE SC
110 1733 CHRISTOPHER HOUCK  00:20:22.8  00:20:24.7 6:35 18 M no team GREENVILLE SC
111 189 TONY CAMPBELL  00:20:19.1  00:20:25.3 6:35 41 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
112 1554 ALLIE ARSINIEGA  00:20:25.3  00:20:26.8 6:35 17 F no team GREER SC
113 948 MIKE OKUPINSKI  00:20:21.9  00:20:27.0 6:36 36 M no team TAYLORS SC
114 380 DAVID ELLENBOGEN  00:20:21.1  00:20:28.6 6:36 55 M Michelin GREER SC
115 862 SCOTT MERRIAM  00:20:21.7  00:20:28.6 6:36 33 M no team GREENVILLE SC
116 867 TERRY MEYER  00:20:22.0  00:20:37.6 6:39 38 M GE GREER SC
117 735 BERNIE LANDA  00:20:35.1  00:20:39.6 6:40 40 M GE TAYLORS SC
118 1322 KEN TURNER  00:20:31.7  00:20:40.7 6:40 45 M no team PIEDMONT SC
119 58 SERGIO BALBOA  00:20:34.4  00:20:42.1 6:41 39 M no team PIEDMONT SC
120 744 JENNIFER LEE  00:20:36.4  00:20:42.1 6:41 26 F Cryovac Sealed Air GREER SC
121 279 MARTY DAIGLE  00:20:39.7  00:20:43.2 6:41 48 M no team GREENVILLE SC
122 1712 SCOTT STRINGER  00:20:17.7  00:20:45.6 6:42 25 M no team GREENVILLE SC
123 130 KARINA BOWLES  00:20:45.8  00:20:45.8 6:42 35 F KEMET SIMPSONVILLE SC
124 1617 ANDREW J VAN EVERA  00:20:41.2  00:20:45.9 6:42 42 M no team GREER SC
125 930 SHAWN NETTLES  00:20:38.8  00:20:46.1 6:42 59 M no team WALTERBORO SC
126 192 ALFRED CANTERUCCIO  00:20:41.8  00:20:46.1 6:42 51 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
127 775 BRAD LOVE  00:20:41.6  00:20:46.9 6:42 38 M no team GREER SC
128 345 JOHN DROHAN  00:20:37.2  00:20:48.0 6:43 44 M GE GREER SC
129 286 CARSON DAVIS  00:20:31.5  00:20:48.7 6:43 12 F no team GREER SC
130 550 JOHN HARRISON  00:20:46.2  00:20:49.3 6:43 41 M no team GREER SC
131 355 RYAN DUNAGIN  00:20:41.1  00:20:49.6 6:43 32 M no team SPARTANBURG SC
132 1132 JEFF MICHENFELVER  00:20:41.1  00:20:52.8 6:44 35 M GE GREER SC
133 442 MAX FRANKS  00:20:40.0  00:20:53.2 6:44 19 M TTi GREENVILLE SC
135 1346 WILLIAM WAGONER  00:20:49.9  00:20:53.6 6:44 52 M GE SALUDA NC
134 352 JON DUGGINS  00:20:50.8  00:20:53.6 6:44 27 M no team SPARTANBURG SC
136 1040 JARED REEDER  00:20:50.5  00:20:53.8 6:44 33 M no team GREENVILLE SC
137 1216 DAVID SPARK  00:20:54.6  00:20:54.6 6:45 64 M no team GREENVILLE SC
138 1333 ALVARO VELEZ  00:20:54.9  00:20:54.9 6:45 36 M GE GREENVILLE SC
139 967 VIMAL PATEL  00:20:43.0  00:20:56.5 6:45 35 M Milliken GREENVILLE SC
140 640 RICHARD JACQUES DDS  00:20:56.6  00:20:58.7 6:46 59 M no team GREENVILLE SC
141 1716 BRIAN BLOUNT  00:20:54.8  00:20:59.8 6:46 37 M no team GREENVILLE SC
142 1531 SAMANTHA WOLOSZYN  00:20:58.9  00:21:00.7 6:46 23 F Michelin TAYLORS SC
143 1436 JAYSON YOUNG  00:20:56.1  00:21:01.6 6:47 40 M KEMET SIMPSONVILLE SC
144 1252 MIKE SULLIVAN  00:20:52.4  00:21:02.8 6:47 55 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
145 1525 FABIEN COUTURIER  00:21:01.0  00:21:04.1 6:48 35 M Michelin PIEDMONT SC
146 1440 ROB ZEIGLER  00:20:50.3  00:21:05.1 6:48 40 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
147 1080 BILL RODRIGUE  00:20:56.8  00:21:06.3 6:48 55 M no team GREER SC
148 709 CHRIS KLEPIN  00:20:59.3  00:21:06.8 6:48 42 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
149 780 GEORGE LUKE  00:21:05.4  00:21:09.9 6:49 72 M no team GREENVILLE SC
150 336 KELLY DORIOT  00:21:09.9  00:21:13.7 6:51 33 F Michelin PELZER SC
151 556 JAMES HAWTHORNE  00:21:15.4  00:21:15.4 6:51 29 M no team ANDERSON SC
152 1233 LOUISA STEPHAN  00:21:14.2  00:21:15.8 6:51 27 F no team TAYLORS SC
153 879 JEANETTE MOHL  00:21:12.9  00:21:15.9 6:51 41 F no team CLEVELAND SC
154 715 ROBERT KNIGHT  00:21:16.5  00:21:16.5 6:52 53 M no team GREENVILLE SC
155 1510 ROBERTO LOMELI  00:21:17.9  00:21:17.9 6:52 43 M no team CENTRAL SC
156 1345 THOMAS WADE  00:21:18.0  00:21:21.1 6:53 99 M no team TAYLORS SC
157 899 REX MORGAN  00:21:19.3  00:21:21.4 6:53 53 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
158 1399 QUINN WILSON  00:21:08.3  00:21:22.4 6:54 15 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
159 1573 REID THOMAS  00:21:19.2  00:21:24.1 6:54 50 M no team SENECA SC
160 1003 JON POHLMAN  00:21:16.6  00:21:25.3 6:55 31 M GE GREENVILLE SC
161 783 BRANDON LYKO  00:21:17.4  00:21:25.6 6:55 26 M Verizon SIMPSONVILLE SC
162 826 JOHN MATTHEWS  00:21:20.2  00:21:26.2 6:55 44 M GE GREER SC
163 1218 EMMA SPENCER  00:21:17.6  00:21:26.7 6:55 14 F no team GREER SC
164 1052 BRIAN RHOADES  00:21:22.9  00:21:26.8 6:55 46 M no team GREER SC
165 746 NATE LEECH  00:21:07.9  00:21:27.6 6:55 31 M no team GREENVILLE SC
166 858 ROBERTO MEJIA  00:21:26.2  00:21:28.4 6:55 36 M Michelin COVINGTON GA
167 830 SCOTT MAURER  00:21:24.8  00:21:28.8 6:55 59 M no team MOORE SC
168 83 RUSSELL BEARD  00:21:24.1  00:21:30.2 6:56 49 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
169 98 LARRY BERNARD  00:21:31.9  00:21:31.9 6:56 49 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
170 319 ANDRES DIAZ  00:21:28.7  00:21:32.7 6:57 35 M Michelin SIMPSONVILLE SC
171 1427 RODNEY WRIGHT  00:21:27.9  00:21:33.1 6:57 54 M no team PIEDMONT SC
173 977 STEPHEN PELCHER  00:21:25.5  00:21:34.5 6:57 25 M Elliott Davis GREENVILLE SC
172 493 DAVID GODWIN  00:21:30.9  00:21:34.5 6:57 52 M no team GREENVILLE SC
174 678 STEPHEN JUTTON  00:21:16.4  00:21:35.0 6:58 41 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
175 1386 JEANINE WIDMAN  00:21:35.8  00:21:35.8 6:58 36 F BMW SIMPSONVILLE SC
176 1186 MEREDITH SLOAN  00:21:33.9  00:21:37.5 6:58 42 F Cryovac Sealed Air GREER SC
177 1649 ALISON ROMAN  00:21:29.2  00:21:43.1 7:00 27 F no team JOHNS ISLAND SC
178 1650 JUSTIN ROMAN  00:21:43.2  00:21:43.2 7:00 29 M no team JOHNS ISLAND SC
179 249 BLAKE CONLEY  00:21:22.2  00:21:44.3 7:01 26 M GE GREENVILLE SC
180 494 JANE GODWIN  00:21:42.7  00:21:46.1 7:01 52 F no team GREENVILLE SC
181 700 EUGENE KIM  00:21:38.0  00:21:48.5 7:02 41 M GHS GREENVILLE SC
183 912 PETE MUNDIE  00:21:39.1  00:21:48.5 7:02 51 M Adidas SIMPSONVILLE SC
182 537 CHANCE HALL  00:21:40.3  00:21:48.5 7:02 18 M GE EASLEY SC
184 781 KATIE LYALL  00:21:35.5  00:21:49.0 7:02 28 F no team GREENVILLE SC
185 328 FRED DIMITREW  00:21:46.2  00:21:49.8 7:02 55 M no team GREENVILLE SC
186 472 SHAWN GENAL  00:21:40.9  00:21:50.5 7:03 46 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
187 85 RICARDO BECERRA  00:21:49.2  00:21:50.9 7:03 14 M Michelin GREER SC
188 1715 THOMAS MANNING  00:21:47.9  00:21:51.0 7:03 13 M no team GREENVILLE SC
189 301 MATT DAWE  00:21:47.5  00:21:51.5 7:03 35 M Cryovac Sealed Air SIMPSONVILLE SC
190 360 DAVID DUTTERER  00:21:38.6  00:21:52.5 7:03 42 M TTi WILLIAMSTON SC
191 1060 ALLISON RICHMOND  00:21:40.6  00:21:52.7 7:03 32 F no team GREENVILLE SC
192 604 BOBBY HOSKINS  00:21:23.7  00:21:52.8 7:03 11 M Foster Law Firm GREER SC
193 394 DARRYL EVANS  00:21:43.4  00:21:53.2 7:04 25 M Furman SPARTANBURG SC
194 514 ANNA GREEN  00:21:46.8  00:21:53.4 7:04 32 F no team GREENVILLE SC
195 1268 HANNAH TABER  00:21:45.6  00:21:53.8 7:04 18 F Day and Zimmerman GREER SC
196 1471 DAVE HENNIGAN  00:21:43.3  00:21:55.2 7:04 47 M Greenville News GREENVILLE SC
197 332 DWAYNE DIVERS  00:21:50.5  00:21:55.3 7:04 44 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
198 995 MATTHEW PIERSALL  00:21:42.5  00:21:55.5 7:04 29 M GE GREENVILLE SC
199 819 BRIAN MASSINGILL  00:21:53.2  00:21:56.2 7:05 36 M no team GREER SC
200 1315 SCOTT TRIOLO  00:21:45.6  00:21:57.3 7:05 32 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
201 229 CRAIG CIPOLLA  00:21:55.6  00:21:58.2 7:05 46 M no team EASLEY SC
202 1528 WILL BONARRIGO  00:21:47.6  00:21:59.0 7:05 16 M no team GREENVILLE SC
203 154 GREG BROWN  00:21:59.3  00:21:59.3 7:05 46 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
204 277 CHRIS CUTSHALL  00:21:30.3  00:22:01.7 7:06 31 M no team GREENVILLE SC
205 134 SAM BOYLES  00:22:02.1  00:22:02.1 7:06 45 M TTi EASLEY SC
206 894 HUGO MORALES  00:21:57.2  00:22:02.2 7:06 43 M Michelin GREER SC
207 184 CAROLINE CALDER  00:21:54.8  00:22:02.8 7:06 43 F no team GREENVILLE SC
208 1133 PAUL SCHMIDT  00:21:56.3  00:22:02.9 7:06 35 M GE GREENVILLE SC
209 983 ALBERTO PEREZ-VERGARA  00:21:19.7  00:22:03.6 7:07 53 M no team EASLEY SC
210 662 STEVE JOHNSON  00:21:33.4  00:22:05.0 7:07 47 M Michelin PIEDMONT SC
211 222 JIM CHEN  00:21:31.7  00:22:05.1 7:07 26 M GE GREENVILLE SC
212 675 ROBERT JONES  00:21:57.7  00:22:05.1 7:07 58 M no team GREENVILLE SC
213 1319 DAVID TUCKER  00:22:00.3  00:22:05.2 7:07 52 M Michelin GREENVILLE SC
214 1740 RUSS GOURTNEY  00:21:46.0  00:22:05.6 7:07 27 M NO TEAM GREENVILLE SC
215 344 DANIEL DRISCOLL  00:21:31.7  00:22:06.7 7:08 28 M GE GREENVILLE SC
216 956 JOHN OTTEN  00:21:58.1  00:22:09.1 7:09 40 M Elliott Davis SIMPSONVILLE SC
217 573 JAMES HENNES  00:21:40.0  00:22:12.3 7:10 30 M no team BOILING SPRINGS SC
218 740 NADINE LAVIGNE  00:22:05.3  00:22:13.0 7:10 33 F GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
219 1296 MITCHELL THRASHER  00:22:05.7  00:22:13.6 7:10 49 M GE WILLIAMSTON SC
220 39 JENNIFER ARENDS  00:22:04.3  00:22:13.7 7:10 42 F Furman TRAVELERS REST SC
221 1269 TOM TABER  00:21:56.5  00:22:14.0 7:10 49 M Day and Zimmerman GREER SC
222 992 MARK PFEIFFER  00:22:13.5  00:22:19.1 7:12 48 M no team GREENVILLE SC
223 269 RICHARD COX  00:22:17.9  00:22:23.7 7:13 28 M no team GREENVILLE SC
224 109 BENJAMIN BLANKS  00:21:55.5  00:22:24.1 7:14 14 M Greene Team SIMPSONVILLE SC
225 969 FORREST PATTERSON  00:22:24.2  00:22:24.2 7:14 45 M Michelin GREENVILLE SC
226 1560 STEPHEN HENDERSON  00:21:55.6  00:22:24.5 7:14 17 M Greene Team SIMPSONVILLE SC
227 723 JOHN KORSEDAL  00:22:10.9  00:22:27.6 7:15 38 M GE GREENVILLE SC
228 1710 AVERY BUSSGAGER  00:22:07.9  00:22:28.7 7:15 16 F no team MARIETTA GA
229 1137 FRANK SCHREIER  00:22:28.8  00:22:28.8 7:15 58 M GE CARY NC
230 1093 ROBERT ROSEBROCK  00:22:29.0  00:22:29.0 7:15 53 M no team COLUMBIA SC
231 1703 MARY CHANDLER  00:22:23.5  00:22:30.6 7:15 13 F no team GREENVILLE SC
232 1540 TRACY FABIAN  00:22:32.2  00:22:32.2 7:16 27 F no team SPARTANBURG SC
234 659 LAURA JOHNSON  00:22:21.5  00:22:32.4 7:16 26 F no team TAYLORS SC
233 1717 EVAN VOKES  00:22:27.3  00:22:32.4 7:16 18 M no team GREENVILLE SC
235 905 ROBERT MORSE  00:22:29.7  00:22:34.0 7:17 48 M BMW SIMPSONVILLE SC
236 193 BRAD CANTRELL  00:22:22.5  00:22:34.4 7:17 34 M no team GREENVILLE SC
237 389 JENI ENJAIAN  00:22:28.3  00:22:34.6 7:17 27 F no team TAYLORS SC
238 633 JEFF IOCCO  00:22:10.0  00:22:35.2 7:17 40 M Cryovac Sealed Air GREENVILLE SC
239 1527 JOE BONARRIGO  00:22:26.7  00:22:37.6 7:18 45 M no team GREENVILLE SC
240 1719 MARTY VAKES  00:22:37.9  00:22:37.9 7:18 99 M no team GREENVILLE SC
241 1261 MITCHELL SWENSON  00:22:29.2  00:22:39.2 7:18 25 M 3M GREENVILLE SC
242 1196 JAMES SMITH  00:22:35.5  00:22:41.5 7:19 54 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
243 574 VINCE HERRAN  00:22:38.4  00:22:42.7 7:19 61 M Cryovac Sealed Air GREENVILLE SC
244 498 ANNA GOMES  00:22:32.7  00:22:43.2 7:20 28 F FLUOR DUNCAN SC
245 1334 BERNARD VERMEERSCH  00:22:36.9  00:22:45.9 7:20 46 M Milliken GREENVILLE SC
246 765 KEITH LLOYD  00:22:06.3  00:22:47.4 7:21 24 M no team GREENVILLE SC
247 725 MARK KROMER  00:22:37.6  00:22:48.3 7:21 40 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
248 1407 PAUL WINDSOR  00:22:25.1  00:22:49.3 7:22 13 M no team GREENVILLE SC
249 1217 ABBY SPENCER  00:22:40.9  00:22:49.3 7:22 14 F no team GREER SC
250 1127 ALAN SCHAFF  00:22:39.8  00:22:50.3 7:22 48 M no team EASLEY SC
251 1597 JAMES RIVERS  00:22:06.3  00:22:50.8 7:22 42 M no team MAULDIN SC
252 1064 NEIL RISTAU  00:22:38.8  00:22:51.2 7:22 33 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
253 117 ERIC BONINI  00:22:48.3  00:22:52.4 7:23 30 M GE GREER SC
254 864 JAMIE MERRILL  00:22:44.6  00:22:53.9 7:23 48 M GE GREENVILLE SC
255 1193 CHRISTOPHER SMITH  00:22:50.3  00:22:55.0 7:24 45 M no team EASLEY SC
256 297 RYAN DAVIS  00:22:30.3  00:22:55.3 7:24 23 M GE GREENVILLE SC
257 315 SCOTT DEMUTH  00:22:55.4  00:22:55.4 7:24 39 M no team GREENVILLE SC
258 133 BENNIE BOYKIN  00:22:46.3  00:22:56.0 7:24 30 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
260 9 ZACH ADAMS  00:22:30.1  00:22:56.7 7:24 27 M Milliken GREENVILLE SC
259 519 BRENT GREGORICH  00:22:40.5  00:22:56.7 7:24 27 M TTi ANDERSON SC
261 1630 RICHARD MATOS  00:22:48.2  00:22:57.4 7:24 16 M no team GREER SC
262 1430 JAMES WRIGHT III  00:22:35.3  00:22:58.1 7:25 16 M MetLife GREENVILLE SC
263 489 CHRISTY GLENN  00:22:56.6  00:22:58.1 7:25 32 F no team GREENVILLE SC
264 736 JACQUI LANIER  00:22:37.0  00:22:58.3 7:25 34 F no team GREENVILLE SC
265 634 TIM IORI  00:22:39.5  00:22:59.8 7:25 30 M GE GREENVILLE SC
266 1143 ERIK SEABOLT  00:22:52.5  00:23:01.6 7:25 25 M no team ANDERSON SC
267 1550 JONATHAN HAMMOND  00:22:41.8  00:23:03.2 7:26 36 M no team GREENVILLE SC
268 544 IAN HAMMOND  00:22:41.3  00:23:03.4 7:26 13 M no team GREENVILLE SC
269 383 HEATHER ELLIOTT  00:22:43.8  00:23:04.1 7:26 16 F no team GREER SC
270 1042 MARION REEVES  00:22:45.2  00:23:04.1 7:26 16 F no team GREER SC
271 620 SARAH HUDSON  00:22:48.3  00:23:05.1 7:27 24 F Elliott Davis GREENVILLE SC
272 272 CORY CROISSANT  00:22:54.7  00:23:05.3 7:27 35 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
273 143 BRENDAN BRODIE  00:22:56.5  00:23:06.2 7:27 42 M no team GREER SC
274 1662 MATTHEW WALLACH  00:22:31.9  00:23:06.3 7:27 27 M BMW GREENVILLE SC
275 330 DAVID DINDINGER  00:22:54.3  00:23:06.7 7:27 44 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
276 984 THOMAS PERLEY  00:23:06.8  00:23:06.8 7:27 27 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
277 1688 CRAIG COLEMAN  00:22:57.8  00:23:08.3 7:28 48 M no team GREENVILLE SC
278 431 JIM FORTNER  00:22:57.7  00:23:10.0 7:28 56 M Michelin GREENVILLE SC
279 1690 BEAU WELLING  00:23:01.8  00:23:10.7 7:28 42 M no team GREENVILLE SC
280 593 TREY HOLLADAY  00:21:48.5  00:23:11.0 7:29 36 M no team GREENVILLE SC
281 1270 TSUTOMU TAKEDA  00:22:55.6  00:23:11.8 7:29 35 M no team GREENVILLE SC
282 1472 BEN HENNIGAN  00:23:06.0  00:23:12.0 7:29 15 M Greenville News GREENVILLE SC
283 745 RANDY LEE  00:22:32.2  00:23:12.7 7:29 39 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
284 51 CRAIG BAILEY  00:23:12.8  00:23:12.8 7:29 48 M Joy Real Estate GREENVILLE SC
285 124 BRAD BORCHERT  00:23:04.8  00:23:14.0 7:30 29 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
286 1469 COREY FLOWERS  00:22:55.3  00:23:15.1 7:30 33 M Greenville News SIMPSONVILLE SC
287 801 DAVID MALPICA  00:23:07.1  00:23:15.3 7:30 19 M Michelin SIMPSONVILLE SC
288 622 HEATHER HUFF  00:22:40.0  00:23:15.7 7:30 28 F no team GREENVILLE SC
289 257 LEE COOK  00:23:16.1  00:23:16.1 7:30 68 M no team GREER SC
290 643 SHANNON JAQUESS  00:22:53.8  00:23:18.3 7:31 27 F Milliken GREENVILLE SC
291 623 JAMES HUFF  00:23:09.0  00:23:19.2 7:31 23 M no team PIEDMONT SC
292 221 SETH CHAPMAN  00:23:16.2  00:23:21.7 7:32 34 M GE ANDERSON SC
293 1326 VINCENT TURNER  00:23:15.6  00:23:22.1 7:32 34 M GE GREER SC
294 1118 JASON SANDERS  00:23:13.1  00:23:23.5 7:33 36 M no team EASLEY SC
295 1523 MATTHEW AKERS  00:22:50.1  00:23:25.9 7:33 39 M no team WELLFORD SC
296 1307 RICK TORRES  00:23:19.7  00:23:26.4 7:34 54 M UPS SIMPSONVILLE SC
297 810 DARIN MARKFORD  00:22:59.6  00:23:26.8 7:34 41 M Jacobs SIMPSONVILLE SC
298 1306 DAVID TORONTO  00:22:57.3  00:23:27.5 7:34 30 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
299 48 SARAH JONES  00:23:28.0  00:23:28.0 7:34 29 F GE GREENVILLE SC
300 1516 BEN BAUMGARDNER  00:22:35.7  00:23:28.1 7:34 14 M no team GREENVILLE SC
301 239 DAVE COEN  00:22:55.7  00:23:29.0 7:35 34 M GE GREER SC
302 785 KYLE LAAKER  00:23:00.6  00:23:29.0 7:35 23 M GE SPARTANBURG SC
303 426 JENNIFER FOELSKE  00:22:37.6  00:23:29.3 7:35 37 F no team GREENVILLE SC
304 788 RUSS MADRAY  00:23:22.7  00:23:30.0 7:35 48 M no team GREENVILLE SC
305 1202 SHIRLEY SMITH  00:23:24.3  00:23:31.0 7:35 53 F no team EASLEY SC
306 1044 MARIO REGIL  00:23:22.2  00:23:32.3 7:35 38 M DRIVE SIMPSONVILLE SC
307 44 JOSHUA ATWOOD  00:23:26.6  00:23:33.1 7:36 34 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
308 1463 EMMALEINE DEROBERTS  00:23:06.6  00:23:33.8 7:36 12 F Greenville News FOUNTAIN INN SC
309 1323 RAEGAN TURNER  00:23:25.9  00:23:34.6 7:36 15 F no team GREENVILLE SC
310 1509 TRAVIS ALEXANDER  00:22:40.7  00:23:35.3 7:36 33 M no team GREENVILLE SC
311 1575 JOHN MAGANA  00:23:26.5  00:23:36.3 7:37 47 M BMW GREER SC
312 933 AMIEE NEWTON  00:23:26.4  00:23:36.5 7:37 22 F no team GREENVILLE SC
313 94 MARK BENNNETT  00:23:01.1  00:23:37.4 7:37 45 M no team GREENVILLE SC
314 1219 HANNAH SPENCER  00:23:28.5  00:23:37.5 7:37 14 F no team GREER SC
315 546 LINDSAY HANNAH  00:23:18.8  00:23:38.1 7:37 13 F no team GREENVILLE SC
316 295 MATT DAVIS  00:23:26.7  00:23:38.4 7:37 31 M no team CLINTON SC
317 1097 JAMIE ROSZEL  00:23:19.8  00:23:39.5 7:38 33 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
318 1376 IAN WHATLEY  00:23:38.7  00:23:40.8 7:38 53 M no team GREER SC
319 1337 CJ VINCENT  00:23:20.4  00:23:42.6 7:39 24 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
320 565 MATTHEW HELLER  00:23:38.7  00:23:43.6 7:39 32 M no team GREER SC
321 1010 JENNIFER POWERS  00:23:43.7  00:23:43.7 7:39 30 F Elliott Davis SIMPSONVILLE SC
322 1282 TURK TERHUNE  00:23:36.1  00:23:44.1 7:39 44 M UPS SIMPSONVILLE SC
323 1349 JEFF WALKER  00:22:58.7  00:23:45.5 7:40 31 M Elliott Davis GREENVILLE SC
324 477 JAY GIBSON  00:23:30.0  00:23:45.6 7:40 50 M Elliott Davis GREENVILLE SC
325 1556 DERICK HARRIS  00:22:59.3  00:23:46.6 7:40 30 M Michelin SIMPSONVILLE SC
326 196 MANUEL CARDENAS  00:23:36.0  00:23:46.9 7:40 55 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
327 1517 BOB CLARY  00:23:41.3  00:23:47.1 7:40 52 M no team MAULDIN SC
328 1491 JESSICA MONTE  00:23:41.8  00:23:47.5 7:40 20 F no team GREER SC
329 89 DAN BEHAL  00:23:34.0  00:23:47.6 7:40 49 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
330 106 ZACH BLAETTLER  00:23:23.8  00:23:48.7 7:41 26 M GE GREER SC
331 1037 MICHAEL RAYNERI  00:23:40.2  00:23:49.4 7:41 36 M GE GREENVILLE SC
333 1367 TRACI WEISNER  00:23:49.7  00:23:49.7 7:41 46 F YMCA Race Team EASLEY SC
332 1068 APRIL ROBERTS  00:23:37.1  00:23:49.7 7:41 37 F no team GREER SC
334 727 RASHMI KULASEKERA  00:23:34.5  00:23:52.8 7:42 29 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
335 1061 ROBERT RICHMOND  00:23:53.4  00:23:53.4 7:42 37 M no team GREENVILLE SC
336 874 LESLIE MILLER  00:23:36.5  00:23:53.5 7:42 49 M GE GREENVILLE SC
337 668 CHAD JONES  00:23:23.4  00:23:53.9 7:42 42 M no team GREENVILLE SC
338 891 THOMAS MOORS  00:23:33.5  00:23:55.3 7:43 38 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
339 1355 HAIPING WANG  00:23:39.6  00:23:55.4 7:43 55 M GE GREENVILLE SC
340 499 DAVID GOMES  00:23:47.7  00:23:57.0 7:44 28 M FLUOR DUNCAN SC
341 1287 ERIC MCCONNELL  00:23:25.5  00:23:58.2 7:44 41 M GE GREENVILLE SC
342 932 TODD NEWSOME  00:22:45.1  00:23:58.5 7:44 50 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
343 1242 DAVE STONE  00:23:37.1  00:24:00.6 7:45 36 M no team EASLEY SC
344 1291 RON THOMPSON  00:23:52.0  00:24:01.7 7:45 54 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
345 1402 TOM WILSON  00:23:49.1  00:24:02.1 7:45 63 M Cryovac Sealed Air GREENVILLE SC
346 492 DAVID GODFREY  00:23:56.5  00:24:03.1 7:45 28 M TD Bank Flyers SIMPSONVILLE SC
347 509 NICK GRAHAM  00:23:29.3  00:24:04.0 7:46 27 M GE GREENVILLE SC
348 523 DANIEL GRIFFIN  00:24:04.1  00:24:04.1 7:46 31 M no team EASLEY SC
349 895 BRIAN MORAN  00:24:05.0  00:24:05.0 7:46 26 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
350 1651 COURSON CUNNINGHAM  00:23:53.8  00:24:05.6 7:46 46 M no team GREENVILLE SC
351 1250 NICK SUGALSKI  00:23:19.7  00:24:05.9 7:46 26 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
352 1089 STEVE ROSE  00:23:48.9  00:24:06.0 7:46 43 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
353 1609 GENE RUCK  00:24:07.2  00:24:07.2 7:47 61 M Interim GREER SC
354 881 JOEY MOHRMANN  00:23:46.0  00:24:07.8 7:47 23 M no team PIEDMONT SC
355 1689 MELISSA COLEMAN  00:23:57.6  00:24:07.9 7:47 47 F no team GREENVILLE SC
356 601 JAMES HORNE  00:24:01.8  00:24:08.5 7:47 65 M Fluor GREENVILLE SC
357 1122 DREW SATRE  00:23:33.8  00:24:08.9 7:47 27 M GE GREENVILLE SC
358 338 JONATHAN DORN  00:23:54.0  00:24:10.8 7:48 26 M no team GREER SC
359 73 ANTOINE BAULAIN  00:23:05.5  00:24:11.5 7:48 29 M no team GREENVILLE SC
360 804 JOSHUA MANGAN  00:24:04.7  00:24:12.6 7:48 34 M no team GREER SC
361 606 ROBERT HOSKINS  00:23:44.1  00:24:13.3 7:49 47 M Foster Law Firm GREER SC
362 1465 LUCY DEROBERTS  00:23:45.9  00:24:13.9 7:49 5 F Greenville News FOUNTAIN INN SC
363 1422 ALEC WORTHINGTON  00:23:49.6  00:24:13.9 7:49 29 M no team GREENVILLE SC
364 1177 ROBERT SIMPSON  00:24:01.8  00:24:14.0 7:49 29 M BMW GREER SC
365 542 WILLIAM HALL 00:24:02:5 00:24:12:1 7:49 58 M no team GREENVILLE SC
365 439 JEN FRANKLIN  00:23:45.1  00:24:15.3 7:49 36 F no team EASLEY SC
366 547 JENNIFER HARKINS  00:24:03.8  00:24:15.6 7:49 38 F no team GREENVILLE SC
367 777 CINDY LUCKING  00:24:09.1  00:24:20.8 7:51 59 F no team GREER SC
368 1562 ELLEN MARKWELL  00:24:07.3  00:24:22.0 7:52 51 F no team GERMANTOWN TN
369 244 DAVID COLEMAN JR.  00:24:14.6  00:24:22.0 7:52 50 M TD Bank Flyers GREENVILLE SC
370 1249 NANCY SUE  00:24:13.0  00:24:24.9 7:52 50 F no team GREER SC
372 1672 JOE ROYER  00:23:51.8  00:24:25.6 7:53 39 M Milliken SIMPSONVILLE SC
371 407 LEIGH FELTZ  00:24:13.0  00:24:25.6 7:53 33 F GHS GREENVILLE SC
373 1351 LINDSEY WALKER  00:23:39.2  00:24:26.0 7:53 28 F Elliott Davis GREENVILLE SC
374 1522 GIGI NALLY  00:23:13.1  00:24:26.8 7:53 16 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
375 1648 CHARLOTTE WHITE  00:24:21.8  00:24:27.2 7:53 41 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
376 920 SHAWN NALLY  00:23:14.0  00:24:27.4 7:53 55 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
377 245 HEATHER COLEY  00:24:14.2  00:24:28.8 7:54 39 F Greenville Adventure Boot Camp GREENVILLE SC
378 1057 JONATHAN RICE  00:24:11.5  00:24:29.3 7:54 34 M 3M SIMPSONVILLE SC
379 747 DANIEL LEFITZ  00:24:13.4  00:24:30.2 7:54 51 M GE GREENVILLE SC
380 1283 JENNIFER TESSITORE  00:24:01.4  00:24:30.4 7:54 45 F no team GREER SC
381 237 JEFF COCKMAN  00:23:59.6  00:24:31.0 7:55 45 M KEMET SIMPSONVILLE SC
382 1353 TOM WALLACE  00:23:56.1  00:24:31.7 7:55 39 M no team TAYLORS SC
383 188 CARLEE CAMPBELL  00:24:07.5  00:24:31.9 7:55 17 F no team PIEDMONT SC
384 1720    00:24:16.8  00:24:34.0 7:55          
385 1435 KEN YOON  00:24:10.1  00:24:34.4 7:55 44 M GE GREER SC
386 1117 STEPHANY SANCHEZ  00:24:25.1  00:24:35.0 7:56 20 F no team GREENVILLE SC
387 54 MIMI BAILEY  00:24:22.7  00:24:37.0 7:56 49 F Greenville Adventure Boot Camp GREENVILLE SC
388 1653 BRYSON CHEEK  00:24:30.8  00:24:37.1 7:56 11 M no team GREER SC
389 1027 G RAMAGE  00:24:28.5  00:24:37.3 7:56 60 M no team CLINTON SC
390 1048 FRANCO REPETTO  00:24:22.7  00:24:38.6 7:57 29 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
391 695 JOHN KENNEY  00:24:29.1  00:24:39.8 7:57 36 M GE FOUNTAIN INN SC
392 1173 JOSEPH SIMMONS  00:24:26.0  00:24:40.4 7:57 19 M no team TRAVELERS REST SC
393 1707 MATTHEW RICHMOND  00:24:30.9  00:24:40.6 7:57 35 M no team GRRENVILLE SC
394 1045 JOHN REKERS  00:24:12.8  00:24:40.8 7:57 59 M Milliken SPARTANBURG SC
395 1211 PAIGE SOPCIC  00:23:53.8  00:24:41.1 7:58 24 F GE GREENVILLE SC
396 459 GENE GARDNER  00:24:14.2  00:24:41.6 7:58 50 M no team GREENVILLE SC
397 112 WHITNEY BLUM  00:24:35.6  00:24:42.2 7:58 32 F no team GREENVILLE SC
398 648 JULIA JETER  00:24:17.4  00:24:42.5 7:58 32 F Michelin SIMPSONVILLE SC
399 70 TOM BARRON  00:24:36.6  00:24:43.3 7:58 59 M no team CLEMSON SC
400 79 VICTORIA BAUS  00:24:37.8  00:24:43.7 7:58 41 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
401 1546 LINNY MOORE  00:24:36.6  00:24:44.0 7:59 66 M no team GREER SC
402 594 EMILY HOLLIDAY  00:24:31.6  00:24:44.6 7:59 31 F no team GREER SC
403 1492 MIRANDA WATKINS  00:24:45.2  00:24:45.2 7:59 18 F no team LIBERTY SC
404 1489 KATIE BOYLE  00:24:40.2  00:24:45.5 7:59 18 F no team SPARTANBURG SC
405 455 RICHARD GAJEWSKI  00:24:10.6  00:24:45.7 7:59 39 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
406 1083 SHAWN RODWELL  00:24:24.7  00:24:46.8 7:59 44 M Ameco GREENVILLE SC
407 1197 JASON SMITH  00:24:40.0  00:24:47.8 7:59 45 M UPS SIMPSONVILLE SC
408 1116 MARTIN SANCHEZ  00:24:37.2  00:24:48.6 8:00 17 M no team GREENVILLE SC
409 1232 MARSHALL STEIN  00:24:49.2  00:24:49.2 8:00 28 M Elliott Davis GREENVILLE SC
410 392 KAREN ERNEST  00:24:39.7  00:24:49.7 8:00 46 F GHS GREER SC
411 42 ROMAN ARNOLD  00:24:16.0  00:24:52.4 8:01 14 M no team ANDERSON SC
412 1172 JARED SIMMONS  00:24:37.0  00:24:53.0 8:02 17 M no team TRAVELERS REST SC
413 873 LEANNA MILLER  00:24:29.4  00:24:54.1 8:02 24 F GE GREENVILLE SC
414 630 TREVOR ILSE  00:24:22.0  00:24:54.5 8:02 28 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
415 1256 KITTI SUMMEY  00:24:04.9  00:24:55.0 8:02 46 F no team GREER SC
416 1254 ROB SUMMER  00:24:11.3  00:24:55.8 8:02 44 M no team NEWBERRY SC
417 1157 CAMERON SHAW  00:24:36.2  00:24:56.2 8:03 15 F no team GREER SC
418 288 DARELL DAVIS  00:24:52.9  00:24:56.7 8:03 65 M no team ANDERSON SC
420 1054 CHET RHYNE  00:24:39.1  00:24:57.3 8:03 59 M GE PIEDMONT SC
419 1533 CHARLES BYRD  00:24:49.9  00:24:57.3 8:03 44 M UPS EASLEY SC
421 203 FERNANDO CASANOVA  00:23:53.7  00:24:57.6 8:03 47 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
422 1050 TIM REYNOLDS  00:24:38.0  00:24:57.6 8:03 49 M Day and Zimmerman EASLEY SC
423 1598 BAILEY RIVERS  00:24:13.0  00:24:57.8 8:03 14 M no team MAULDIN SC
424 1421 JACOB WORD  00:24:58.4  00:24:58.4 8:03 26 M GE SCHENECTADY NY
425 866 KRISTIN MEYER  00:24:15.8  00:24:58.9 8:03 38 F Michelin GREENVILLE SC
426 1382 SCOTT WHITE  00:24:53.5  00:24:59.2 8:04 43 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
427 1168 KRISTIE SHROYER  00:24:46.7  00:24:59.3 8:04 51 F no team GOODE VA
428 660 MARK JOHNSON  00:25:00.2  00:25:00.2 8:04 43 M no team GREER SC
429 1610 GREGORY WILLIAM DAY  00:24:47.9  00:25:00.9 8:04 59 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
430 440 TONY FRANKLIN  00:24:30.8  00:25:01.0 8:04 40 M no team EASLEY SC
431 102 PAUL BLACK  00:25:01.1  00:25:01.1 8:04 43 M GE GVL SC
432 555 MARIE HAVRAN  00:24:25.0  00:25:02.4 8:05 30 F no team GREER SC
433 466 ALLEN GAULDEN  00:24:02.9  00:25:03.1 8:05 35 M GE GREENVILLE SC
434 989 JIM PETERS  00:24:50.5  00:25:03.4 8:05 59 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
435 1594 BRAD MCMULLIN  00:24:15.3  00:25:04.1 8:05 37 M no team TAYLORS SC
436 1082 MONICO RODRIGUEZ  00:24:37.8  00:25:04.8 8:05 45 M GE DANA NC
437 1379 MICHAEL WHITE  00:24:28.7  00:25:05.5 8:05 23 M no team GREENWOOD SC
438 1303 ANTHONY TOCCO  00:24:43.3  00:25:06.6 8:06 46 M TTi EASLEY SC
439 1564 NINA SCHRODER  00:24:46.1  00:25:06.8 8:06 37 F no team ARNOLD MD
440 69 COLE BARRAS  00:24:10.2  00:25:07.8 8:06 15 M no team GREENVILLE SC
441 1081 ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ  00:24:44.5  00:25:09.0 8:07 37 M GE HENDERSONVILLE NC
442 304 MARTHA DE MATOS  00:24:59.0  00:25:09.3 8:07 39 F no team GREER SC
443 155 JAMES BROWN  00:24:36.3  00:25:09.7 8:07 46 M Fluor SIMPSONVILLE SC
444 991 MICHAEL PEZANT  00:25:09.9  00:25:09.9 8:07 31 M GE GREENVILLE SC
445 1074 CHRIS ROBINSON  00:24:50.5  00:25:11.8 8:07 38 M no team GREER SC
446 769 JEFF LOPEZ  00:24:53.0  00:25:12.0 8:08 40 M no team PENDLETON SC
447 814 HOLDEN MARTIN  00:24:53.8  00:25:13.4 8:08 15 M no team EASLEY SC
448 848 PETER MCLEAN  00:24:32.0  00:25:13.6 8:08 51 M Michelin GREER SC
449 1301 JEFF TIDDY  00:24:37.7  00:25:14.2 8:08 45 M no team GREENVILLE SC
450 1260 OLIVIA SVACHA  00:24:21.1  00:25:14.8 8:08 17 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
451 884 JONATHAN MOODY  00:25:15.6  00:25:15.6 8:09 34 M no team EASLEY SC
452 387 SCOTT ELLIS  00:24:44.9  00:25:16.1 8:09 34 M GE EASLEY SC
453 1226 JANN STANTON  00:25:08.5  00:25:16.8 8:09 51 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
454 776 SUSAN LOWCAVAGE  00:25:10.0  00:25:17.6 8:09 41 F no team GREER SC
455 1079 TABITHA ROBINSON  00:25:04.5  00:25:18.4 8:10 15 F no team TRAVELERS REST SC
456 488 ROY GLASPY  00:24:44.9  00:25:20.0 8:10 47 M GE HENDERSONVILLE NC
457 122 DOUG BOOTH  00:25:14.8  00:25:21.2 8:11 60 M no team ANDERSON SC
458 1067 PAM ROBERSON  00:25:07.9  00:25:21.7 8:11 49 F no team TAYLORS SC
459 1394 JOEY WILLIAMSON  00:24:51.8  00:25:22.3 8:11 31 M no team EASLEY SC
460 1069 BOOTS ROBERTS  00:25:07.3  00:25:24.4 8:12 47 F GE EASLEY SC
461 1076 CRYSTAL ROBINSON  00:24:10.8  00:25:24.5 8:12 39 F no team EASLEY SC
462 1317 ERIC TRIPP  00:25:25.4  00:25:25.4 8:12 40 M no team EASLEY SC
463 1490 CAROLINE CHANDLER  00:25:20.6  00:25:26.3 8:12 18 F no team GREENVILLE SC
464 1608 REGINALD JONES  00:24:09.3  00:25:26.8 8:12 34 M no team GREENVILLE SC
465 1236 PATRICK STEPHENSON  00:25:07.6  00:25:28.0 8:13 15 M 3M GREER SC
466 534 ROSS GUSTAFSON  00:25:16.8  00:25:28.6 8:13 33 M GE GREENVILLE SC
467 1280 SCOTT TENNANT  00:25:12.6  00:25:28.8 8:13 39 M TTi CLEMSON SC
468 578 CAYLA HICKEY  00:24:58.4  00:25:29.5 8:13 17 F no team ARDEN NC
469 1431 CHRIS WROBEL  00:25:22.2  00:25:30.1 8:14 47 M no team GREENVILLE SC
470 626 JEFF HUMMEL  00:25:22.9  00:25:30.8 8:14 53 M no team GREENVILLE SC
471 167 MICHAEL BURCHETT  00:25:26.8  00:25:31.3 8:14 47 M no team GREENVILLE SC
472 935 CHRIS NEWTON  00:24:48.5  00:25:31.7 8:14 33 M 3M WILLIAMSTON SC
473 701 RANDY KIMLIN  00:25:32.4  00:25:32.4 8:14 63 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
474 191 GORDON CANNON  00:25:09.1  00:25:32.9 8:14 37 M Milliken TAYLORS SC
475 1062 WILL RICHTER  00:24:09.6  00:25:33.6 8:15 31 M no team GREENVILLE SC
476 1281 TAKASHI TERABAYASHI  00:25:05.0  00:25:34.9 8:15 43 M no team MAULDIN SC
477 615 TERESA HRUBALA  00:24:03.9  00:25:35.8 8:15 44 F no team ROEBUCK SC
478 139 DON BRIDGES  00:25:23.6  00:25:38.0 8:16 72 M Fluor  GREENVILLE SC
479 526 KATIE GRIFFITH  00:25:27.9  00:25:38.8 8:16 26 F no team GREENVILLE SC
480 843 DAWN MCGILL  00:25:14.2  00:25:39.4 8:16 32 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
481 580 DAVID HICKS  00:25:25.8  00:25:40.0 8:17 55 M TTi TRAVELERS REST SC
482 664 WALTER JOHNSON  00:24:53.2  00:25:40.1 8:17 51 M no team GREENVILLE SC
483 566 STEVEN HELLER  00:25:01.5  00:25:41.0 8:17 48 M Greenville Tech GREENVILLE SC
484 743 JAMIE LEE  00:25:42.1  00:25:42.1 8:17 29 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
485 570 MICHAEL HEMINGER  00:25:08.6  00:25:42.6 8:17 29 M no team GREENVILLE SC
486 792 ASHTON MAHAFFEY  00:25:32.5  00:25:42.7 8:17 18 F UPS SIMPSONVILLE SC
487 1294 VONDA THORNTON  00:25:37.3  00:25:44.0 8:18 54 F no team LANDRUM SC
488 1279 MICHELLE TENNANT  00:25:28.2  00:25:45.1 8:18 40 F TTi CLEMSON SC
489 579 PAT HICKEY  00:25:45.4  00:25:45.4 8:18 48 M no team ARDEN NC
490 256 JOYCE COOK  00:25:46.0  00:25:46.0 8:19 33 F GHS GREENVILLE SC
491 1332 GERARDO VARILLAS  00:24:50.2  00:25:49.7 8:20 36 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
492 1705 JIM DALEY  00:25:41.1  00:25:50.0 8:20 51 M no team EASLEY SC
493 408 KEVIN FENNINGTON  00:25:03.5  00:25:50.5 8:20 45 M Jacobs SIMPSONVILLE SC
494 590 DAVID HOLCOMBE  00:25:50.9  00:25:50.9 8:20 43 M no team GREER SC
495 973 JAY PEAY  00:25:41.7  00:25:51.0 8:20 50 M no team CLINTON SC
496 1735 SCOTT FRICK  00:25:22.0  00:25:51.3 8:20 38 M no team GREENVILLE SC
497 1014 JORDAN PRICE  00:24:51.0  00:25:52.1 8:21 26 M GE GREENVILLE SC
498 597 SHELLEY PRICE  00:24:52.8  00:25:53.0 8:21 24 F GE GREENVILLE SC
499 262 JACQUELINE COOPER  00:25:35.2  00:25:53.1 8:21 35 F no team GREER SC
500 353 LES DUGGINS  00:25:49.9  00:25:54.0 8:21 32 M no team SPARTANBURG SC
501 1693 TODD TAYLOR  00:25:22.7  00:25:55.7 8:22 49 M no team SAPPITIRE NC
502 1700 DAN ALTHOUSE  00:25:22.7  00:25:57.0 8:22 45 M no team CHAPEL HILL  NC
503 649 MARK JEW  00:25:58.4  00:25:58.4 8:23 41 M no team GREENVILLE SC
504 705 JOHN KING  00:25:09.5  00:25:58.8 8:23 25 M no team GREENVILLE SC
505 1071 JAY ROBERTS  00:25:10.5  00:25:59.5 8:23 11 M no team GREER SC
506 605 KATIE HOSKINS  00:25:28.6  00:26:01.4 8:24 48 F Foster Law Firm GREER SC
507 1613 LAUREN SPENCER  00:25:54.7  00:26:01.6 8:24 13 F no team GREER SC
508 691 STEVE KELLEY  00:25:13.5  00:26:02.0 8:24 58 M no team PICKENS SC
509 541 STEVE HALL  00:25:42.2  00:26:04.1 8:25 60 M Milliken SPARTANBURG SC
510 1616 REBECCA VAN EVERA  00:25:51.8  00:26:04.3 8:25 46 F no team GREER SC
511 1234 HARRY STEPHENS  00:24:59.6  00:26:04.5 8:25 35 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
512 487 GREG GIRARD  00:26:05.5  00:26:05.5 8:25 55 M Michelin FOUNTAIN INN SC
513 4 ERIC ABED  00:25:14.9  00:26:06.4 8:25 35 M no team GREENVILLE SC
514 1605 KIM WILLIAMS  00:25:48.7  00:26:07.0 8:25 33 F no team GREENVILLE SC
515 93 DURELL BENJAMIN  00:25:32.5  00:26:07.6 8:25 40 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
516 1032 STEVEN RAU  00:24:57.7  00:26:07.8 8:25 39 M no team GREENVILLE SC
517 1429 JAMES WRIGHT II  00:25:47.7  00:26:08.1 8:26 49 M MetLife GREENVILLE SC
518 784 KERI MACAULAY  00:25:51.1  00:26:08.8 8:26 26 F GE GREENVILLE SC
519 1696 ALYRON KNAPP  00:25:36.2  00:26:08.9 8:26 22 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
520 599 SAM HOOPER  00:24:56.1  00:26:09.3 8:26 25 F no team GREENVILLE SC
521 43 CHELSEY ASHFORD  00:25:34.5  00:26:09.5 8:26 24 F no team GREENVILLE SC
522 201 BILL CARRY  00:25:34.9  00:26:10.5 8:26 56 M no team SPARTANBURG SC
523 55 CHUCK BAKER  00:25:37.9  00:26:12.6 8:27 59 M Michelin GREER SC
524 1652 CASEY CUNNINGHAM  00:25:45.3  00:26:14.3 8:28 17 F no team GREENVILLE SC
525 728 PRASHANT KULKARNI  00:26:14.8  00:26:14.8 8:28 44 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
526 838 JASON MCDONALD  00:26:00.1  00:26:15.2 8:28 43 M no team ANDERSON SC
527 1330 EUGENE UNGER  00:25:53.6  00:26:15.5 8:28 41 M no team MAULDIN SC
528 543 STEPHANIE HAMBY  00:26:08.2  00:26:15.6 8:28 32 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
529 1248 MARIE STRONG  00:26:16.2  00:26:16.2 8:28 59 F Michelin SIMPSONVILLE SC
530 961 JUNYOUNG PARK  00:25:53.8  00:26:16.9 8:28 42 M GE GREER SC
531 1549 KING HANNA  00:25:29.0  00:26:17.2 8:29 23 M no team GREENVILLE SC
532 950 CHARLES OLIVER  00:26:04.4  00:26:17.9 8:29 39 M no team ANDERSON SC
533 1380 NOAH WHITE  00:25:55.5  00:26:18.8 8:29 12 M no team GREER SC
534 225 OCTAVIA CHILDRESS  00:26:12.9  00:26:19.2 8:29 66 F no team SALEM SC
535 11 SHANNON ALDRICH  00:26:15.0  00:26:19.8 8:29 36 F no team TAYLORS SC
536 314 MICHAEL DEMUTH  00:25:57.3  00:26:20.2 8:30 14 M no team GREENVILLE SC
537 1302 TRACY TIDDY  00:25:43.0  00:26:20.9 8:30 45 F no team GREENVILLE SC
538 485 ELIZABETH GILREATH JOHNSON  00:26:00.2  00:26:21.1 8:30 33 F no team GREENVILLE SC
539 236 BILLY CLINKSCALES  00:26:09.5  00:26:21.5 8:30 66 M no team GREENVILLE SC
540 1400 REED WILSON  00:26:22.1  00:26:22.1 8:30 35 M Fluor GREENVILLE SC
541 343 ANN DRISCOLL  00:25:47.7  00:26:23.3 8:31 27 F GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
542 929 JONATHAN NELSON  00:25:47.8  00:26:23.9 8:31 41 M Cryovac Sealed Air MAULDIN SC
543 22 RYAN AMMEL  00:25:46.0  00:26:25.0 8:31 27 M no team CHARLOTTE NC
544 1602 TONY ATKINS  00:26:25.4  00:26:25.4 8:31 49 M no team GREENVILLE SC
545 302 SCOTT DAY  00:26:25.8  00:26:25.8 8:31 41 M GE GREENVILLE SC
546 1104 VALORIE RUCK  00:26:07.4  00:26:26.7 8:32 58 F Interim GREER SC
547 786 CHRISTINA MADISON  00:26:16.8  00:26:28.2 8:32 36 F no team FOUNTAIN INN SC
548 1485 AMBER BARHODALE  00:26:05.8  00:26:29.0 8:33 29 F no team TAYLORS SC
549 1091 MICHAEL ROSEBERRY  00:25:52.6  00:26:29.1 8:33 48 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
550 946 JOSHUA ODEN  00:25:49.5  00:26:29.5 8:33 24 M GE GREENVILLE SC
551 1412 TOM WOLOSZYN  00:26:15.9  00:26:30.3 8:33 55 M Michelin TAYLORS SC
552 110 STACIE BLANKS  00:26:23.3  00:26:30.5 8:33 41 F Greene Team SIMPSONVILLE SC
553 1601 LAUREN WHITE  00:26:09.5  00:26:30.9 8:33 18 F no team GREER SC
554 799 DICKSON MALONE  00:26:20.3  00:26:31.7 8:33 36 M no team GREENVILLE SC
555 1543 KEVIN SHERMAN  00:26:26.3  00:26:31.8 8:33 33 M no team GREENVILLE SC
556 1552 ISAAC HAMMOND  00:26:10.4  00:26:32.3 8:34 11 M no team GREENVILLE SC
557 689 ISABEL KELLETT  00:26:21.5  00:26:33.0 8:34 12 F no team GREENVILLE SC
558 211 ALEX CASTANO  00:25:56.8  00:26:33.8 8:34 35 M no team GREENVILLE SC
559 748 EVAN LEICHT  00:26:02.0  00:26:35.1 8:35 29 M no team GREENVILLE SC
560 1512 JOHN HIPP  00:26:19.9  00:26:36.5 8:35 63 M no team GREENVILLE SC
561 1619 TOMMY GOIIG  00:26:02.0  00:26:36.6 8:35 16 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
562 926 MARIO NEGRETE  00:25:38.5  00:26:37.5 8:35 36 M GE GREER SC
563 1237 ALLISON STERR  00:26:01.1  00:26:37.5 8:35 15 F no team GREENVILLE SC
564 1077 KRISTIN ROBINSON  00:26:18.7  00:26:38.5 8:35 38 F no team GREER SC
565 471 JENNIFER GENAL  00:25:51.5  00:26:39.6 8:36 33 F Michelin SIMPSONVILLE SC
566 1553 ALAN ARSINIEGA  00:26:13.0  00:26:39.7 8:36 30 M no team GREENVILLE SC
567 1121 RON SANGA  00:26:39.8  00:26:39.8 8:36 61 M no team TAYLORS SC
568 1398 KYLE WILSON  00:26:27.9  00:26:40.2 8:36 10 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
569 1731 SCOTT HOFFMAN  00:25:56.3  00:26:40.4 8:36 33 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
570 629 AMANDA HYNOUS  00:26:07.9  00:26:41.2 8:36 26 F GE GREENVILLE SC
571 966 PAUL PARSONS  00:26:26.2  00:26:41.4 8:36 48 M Michelin FOUNTAIN INN SC
572 957 JARITZA PAGAN  00:26:29.7  00:26:43.5 8:37 29 F GE GREENVILLE SC
573 274 TERRY CROSBY  00:26:31.9  00:26:43.8 8:37 45 M no team GREENVILLE SC
574 318 NANCY DEYOUNG  00:26:26.5  00:26:44.2 8:37 45 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
575 156 KEITH BROWN  00:26:44.3  00:26:44.3 8:37 55 M KEMET SIMPSONVILLE SC
576 1704 NORMA CHANDLER  00:26:36.6  00:26:44.4 8:37 44 F no team GREENVILLE SC
577 163 TOM BRUNDAGE  00:26:26.4  00:26:45.0 8:38 62 M no team TRAVELERS REST SC
578 1171 KAREN SIGMON  00:25:57.2  00:26:45.4 8:38 50 F no team BELTON SC
579 219 ERICKIA CHANNELL  00:26:40.6  00:26:46.1 8:38 41 F JB Boot Camp GREENVILLE SC
580 702 CHUCK KING  00:25:57.5  00:26:47.8 8:38 22 M no team GREENVILLE SC
581 835 JASON MCCLAIN  00:26:42.7  00:26:48.0 8:39 38 M no team PIEDMONT SC
582 667 TOMMY JOHNSTONE  00:26:01.2  00:26:48.6 8:39 37 M no team GREENVILLE SC
583 1734 TERESA POWERS  00:26:31.1  00:26:49.0 8:39 44 F no team DONALDS SC
584 1047 KYLE RENO  00:26:08.0  00:26:49.1 8:39 27 M GE KENNESAW GA
585 204 KIMM CASON  00:26:03.3  00:26:51.0 8:40 52 F no team PELZER SC
586 938 BLAKE NICKLES  00:26:26.4  00:26:51.5 8:40 29 M GE GREENVILLE SC
587 716 ERIC COLBY  00:25:51.0  00:26:53.1 8:40 36 M no team    
588 789 CHARLES MAGILL  00:26:53.2  00:26:53.2 8:40 42 M GE GREER SC
589 259 TRACEY COOK  00:26:46.0  00:26:53.9 8:40 45 F no team GREER SC
590 255 JEFF COOK  00:26:54.1  00:26:54.1 8:41 48 M no team GREER SC
591 1199 JOSHUA SMITH  00:26:20.7  00:26:54.7 8:41 21 M no team WOODRUFF SC
592 1683 TIMOTHY HEAD  00:26:45.5  00:26:54.9 8:41 47 M no team FOREST CITY NC
593 1732 MEG HENDRIX  00:25:47.5  00:26:55.4 8:41 53 F no team GREENVILLE SC
594 964 JAMES PARNELL  00:26:55.8  00:26:55.8 8:41 57 M no team GREENWOOD SC
595 1107 AMY RUSS  00:26:18.3  00:26:56.3 8:41 24 F no team GREENVILLE SC
596 481 OLIVIER GILLES  00:26:34.0  00:26:56.6 8:41 52 M GE GREER SC
597 794 JIM MAHAFFEY  00:26:57.4  00:26:57.4 8:42 44 M UPS SIMPSONVILLE SC
598 37 MAC APPADURAI  00:26:32.0  00:26:58.4 8:42 44 M GE GREER SC
599 941 PETER NORMAN  00:26:07.3  00:26:58.5 8:42 49 M no team GREENVILLE SC
600 92 KRISTEN BELFLOWER  00:26:36.8  00:26:58.7 8:42 34 F no team GREER SC
601 1021 MICHELLE QUINLEY  00:26:36.6  00:26:59.0 8:42 45 F no team GREER SC
602 677 JAMES JULIAN  00:26:43.0  00:26:59.1 8:42 64 M no team PIEDMONT SC
603 1515 KRAE BAUMGARDNER  00:26:05.6  00:26:59.4 8:42 16 M no team GREENVILLE SC
604 416 JIM FISCHER  00:25:51.4  00:26:59.6 8:42 52 M no team SMPSONVILLE SC
605 1551 ERIN MARKEL  00:26:18.2  00:27:00.1 8:43 33 F no team GREENVILLE SC
606 1145 JUAN SEPULVEDA  00:26:53.0  00:27:00.4 8:43 43 M Accountants 4 U SIMPSONVILLE SC
607 1110 MICHAEL RUSSELL  00:27:01.5  00:27:01.5 8:43 45 M no team PICKENS SC
608 508 KAITLIN GRAHAM  00:26:09.4  00:27:01.8 8:43 25 F GE GREENVILLE SC
609 1149 CHRISTOPHER SEWELL  00:26:30.3  00:27:02.1 8:43 17 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
610 1028 LUIS RAMIREZ  00:26:12.7  00:27:02.7 8:43 53 M GE TAYLORS SC
611 903 HARELDA MORRISON  00:26:58.1  00:27:04.3 8:44 46 F JB Boot Camp GREENVILLE SC
612 1056 JENNIFER RICE  00:26:46.4  00:27:05.2 8:44 31 F 3M SIMPSONVILLE SC
613 326 JOE DILL  00:26:47.6  00:27:05.3 8:44 58 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
614 549 CHUCK HARRINGTON  00:26:21.9  00:27:05.5 8:44 32 M no team GREENVILLE SC
615 371 DUSTIN EARNHARDT  00:26:24.3  00:27:06.4 8:45 31 M GE GREENVILLE SC
616 928 GLENN NELSON  00:26:30.0  00:27:07.2 8:45 48 M GE GREER SC
617 3 BRANDON ABBOTT  00:26:41.1  00:27:09.0 8:45 33 M no team GREENVILLE SC
618 60 TIFFANI BALDWIN  00:27:01.9  00:27:10.2 8:46 25 F no team LYMAN SC
619 1677 JAROD DRAGOO  00:26:55.6  00:27:10.3 8:46 11 M Greenville News SIMPSONVILLE SC
620 943 CHUCK NYBERG  00:26:31.4  00:27:11.3 8:46 50 M GE GREENVILLE SC
621 676 SUSANNAH JONES  00:26:54.2  00:27:12.6 8:46 44 F no team GREENVILLE SC
622 619 MELISSA HUDSON  00:26:17.2  00:27:12.8 8:46 42 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
623 67 BRET BARRAS  00:26:15.7  00:27:13.0 8:47 13 M no team GREENVILLE SC
624 1721 ALEXANDER BROTHERTON  00:27:03.5  00:27:14.3 8:47 15 M no team GREENVILLE SC
625 26 CHARLES ANDERSON  00:27:06.8  00:27:14.4 8:47 61 M no team ANDERSON SC
626 1699 CHARLES KNAPP  00:26:42.7  00:27:15.5 8:47 42 M no team PATCHOGUE NY
627 924 JOEL NEFF  00:26:23.1  00:27:16.0 8:48 31 M Michelin SIMPSONVILLE SC
628 893 FANNY MORALES  00:27:13.3  00:27:17.7 8:48 38 F Michelin GREER SC
629 1724 GARY SANTIAGO  00:26:50.9  00:27:18.4 8:48 37 M no team GREENVILLE SC
630 372 HOPE EDLIN  00:26:47.7  00:27:20.1 8:49 47 F no team GREER SC
631 1348 CHAD WALKER  00:27:07.8  00:27:20.5 8:49 32 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
632 963 ANGIE PARKER  00:26:55.9  00:27:20.6 8:49 24 F KEMET ANDERSON SC
633 639 SHANNON JACKSON  00:27:08.4  00:27:21.6 8:49 45 F JB Boot Camp MAULDIN SC
634 125 VICTOR BORGES  00:27:08.9  00:27:21.9 8:49 37 M GE GREENVILLE SC
635 101 ARUNKANT BHAT  00:26:56.7  00:27:22.7 8:50 47 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
636 1267 TIM SZEJBACH  00:27:10.5  00:27:24.3 8:50 31 M TTi GREENVILLE SC
637 479 ANDREW GILBERT  00:27:04.3  00:27:24.4 8:50 56 M no team GREENVILLE SC
638 587 JESSICA HOFFMAN  00:26:43.7  00:27:25.0 8:51 26 F no team GREENVILLE SC
639 1409 SARAH WINSLOW  00:26:44.1  00:27:25.0 8:51 34 F no team GREENVILLE SC
640 309 PAUL DELLA ROCCA  00:27:25.2  00:27:25.2 8:51 46 M GE GREER SC
641 65 JIMMY BARNES  00:27:25.4  00:27:25.4 8:51 36 M no team WILLIAMSTON SC
642 1574 MARY BIEBEL  00:27:18.6  00:27:26.4 8:51 60 F no team GREENVILLE SC
643 1470 BOB CASTELLO  00:27:09.0  00:27:27.1 8:51 51 M Greenville News GREER SC
644 1615 BAILEY GREER  00:27:21.0  00:27:28.1 8:52 12 F no team GREENVILLE SC
645 443 WADE FRANKS  00:26:37.1  00:27:28.2 8:52 49 M TTi GREENVILLE SC
646 1642 LINDSEY DIXON  00:26:43.0  00:27:28.4 8:52 33 F no team GREENVILLE SC
647 1604 KYLE FEENEY  00:26:24.8  00:27:28.6 8:52 26 M no team GREENVILLE SC
648 918 BOBBY NACHMAN  00:26:57.7  00:27:28.9 8:52 48 M no team GREENVILLE SC
649 1192 CHRISTIE SMITH  00:26:56.7  00:27:29.3 8:52 39 F no team GREENVILLE SC
650 1665 DAVE DEAN  00:27:17.3  00:27:30.3 8:52 31 M no team BELTON SC
651 420 SHONA FITZER  00:27:03.4  00:27:30.6 8:52 13 F no team GREENVILLE SC
652 1378 EMILY WHITE  00:27:07.6  00:27:30.9 8:52 17 F no team GREER SC
653 1001 MATTHEW PLAYER  00:27:17.1  00:27:31.2 8:53 32 M no team SIX MILE SC
654 1416 LISA WOOD  00:27:17.4  00:27:31.5 8:53 28 F no team GREENVILLE SC
655 1408 FRANK WINGATE  00:27:16.3  00:27:31.8 8:53 52 M no team GREENVILLE SC
656 465 MICHAEL GARRY  00:26:55.0  00:27:32.3 8:53 29 M GE GREENVILLE SC
657 1180 MAGGIE SLATE  00:27:06.7  00:27:32.9 8:53 32 F GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
658 1273 AMANDA TAYLOR  00:27:14.7  00:27:33.6 8:53 29 F no team GREENVILLE SC
659 1593 JEANA MAHER  00:26:58.7  00:27:34.6 8:54 22 F no team GREENVILLE SC
660 152 ANGELA BROWN  00:26:37.4  00:27:35.0 8:54 40 F KEMET SIMPSONVILLE SC
661 1275 GRETCHEN TAYLOR  00:26:34.5  00:27:36.5 8:54 32 F no team GREER SC
662 733 DAVID LAKE  00:27:08.6  00:27:36.6 8:54 51 M Milliken SPARTANBURG SC
663 312 CRESTON DEMPSEY  00:26:17.2  00:27:36.7 8:54 30 M GE MAULDIN SC
664 423 EVAN ROSS  00:26:50.1  00:27:37.4 8:55 25 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
665 878 AMY MINTON  00:26:51.7  00:27:37.8 8:55 38 F Adidas CANDLER NC
666 1030 FRANNY RATAJ  00:27:17.1  00:27:37.9 8:55 28 F no team MAULDIN SC
667 828 KAITLIN MAUNEY  00:26:49.1  00:27:38.1 8:55 23 F no team GREENVILLE SC
668 253 ADAM COOK  00:26:37.1  00:27:38.3 8:55 37 M GE GREENVILLE SC
669 507 BRANDON GRAHAM  00:27:18.5  00:27:39.0 8:55 28 M no team MAULDIN SC
670 484 MATTHEW GILREATH  00:27:09.6  00:27:40.0 8:55 29 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
671 1387 VERONIKA WIECZOREK  00:26:25.5  00:27:40.4 8:55 29 F no team MARSHVILLE NC
672 522 MARION GRIEVE  00:26:51.2  00:27:41.6 8:56 38 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
673 970 JAY PATTERSON  00:26:37.8  00:27:41.8 8:56 32 M Aerotek GREENVILLE SC
674 362 DAVID DYSON  00:27:05.1  00:27:41.9 8:56 54 M GE SPARTANBURG SC
675 521 DAVID GRIEVE  00:26:51.0  00:27:42.4 8:56 50 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
676 693 GEORGE KENNEDY  00:27:42.9  00:27:42.9 8:56 48 M Elliott Davis GREENVILLE SC
678 1170 DAVE SHUMAKER  00:26:54.9  00:27:43.3 8:56 47 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
677 281 JOHN DAOUST  00:27:17.9  00:27:43.3 8:56 47 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
679 1738 ELIZABETH BISNER  00:27:22.6  00:27:43.4 8:56 27 F NO TEAM GREENVILLE  SC
680 175 ASHLEY BUTLER  00:27:31.1  00:27:44.7 8:57 37 F no team PICKENS SC
681 165 NANCY BRYANT  00:27:12.1  00:27:44.9 8:57 49 F Interim SIMPSONVILLE SC
682 378 SCOTT ELAM  00:26:59.0  00:27:45.5 8:57 44 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
683 598 MICHAEL HOOD  00:26:59.9  00:27:47.4 8:58 42 M no team ANDERSON SC
684 1582 BROOKE DODGE  00:26:47.2  00:27:48.5 8:58 20 F no team DUNCAN SC
686 334 DAVE DODGE  00:26:46.8  00:27:48.6 8:58 49 M no team DUNCAN SC
685 1578 NAKIA ROUNTREE  00:27:43.0  00:27:48.6 8:58 37 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
687 1004 STEPHANIE POHLMAN  00:27:12.9  00:27:48.7 8:58 28 F no team GREENVILLE SC
688 194 SAMANTHA CANTRELL  00:27:37.8  00:27:49.4 8:58 34 F no team GREENVILLE SC
689 456 NICOLE GALLIER  00:27:10.5  00:27:50.0 8:59 34 F GE GREENVILLE SC
690 673 LYDIA JONES  00:27:25.5  00:27:50.3 8:59 13 F no team GREENVILLE SC
691 671 JEFF JONES  00:27:28.1  00:27:50.6 8:59 49 M no team GREENVILLE SC
692 1206 TIMOTHY SMITH  00:27:04.5  00:27:50.7 8:59 32 M no team SENECA SC
693 183 TIANA CAIN  00:27:04.6  00:27:50.8 8:59 31 F no team GREER SC
694 1324 RICHARD TURNER  00:27:02.7  00:27:51.2 8:59 46 M KEMET SIMPSONVILLE SC
695 1338 LUDOVIC VIOSSAT  00:26:46.0  00:27:52.0 8:59 41 M no team GREENVILLE SC
696 1039 JESSICA NORRIS  00:26:45.7  00:27:52.1 8:59 33 F GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
697 1487 LIZ BROWN  00:27:09.5  00:27:52.5 8:59 50 F no team TAYLORS SC
698 68 CHRIS BARRAS  00:26:54.5  00:27:53.3 8:59 46 M no team GREENVILLE SC
699 872 CHRIS MILLER  00:27:24.4  00:27:54.9 9:00 47 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
700 741 DAN LAWRENCE  00:27:04.3  00:27:57.0 9:01 45 M no team GREENVILLE SC
701 208 JEREMY CASS  00:26:46.1  00:27:59.8 9:02 34 M no team GREENVILLE SC
702 1674 JOSH BALDWIN  00:27:51.1  00:28:00.4 9:02 25 M no team LYMAN SC
703 24 JASON ANANIAS  00:27:07.1  00:28:00.7 9:02 30 M TTi GREENVILLE SC
704 815 KEN MARTIN  00:27:41.1  00:28:00.7 9:02 47 M no team EASLEY SC
705 1005 RUBY POLAS  00:27:10.7  00:28:00.8 9:02 26 F no team MAULDIN SC
706 1729    00:27:14.3  00:28:01.9 9:02          
707 418 LYNN FISHER  00:27:48.3  00:28:01.9 9:02 60 M no team PICKENS SC
708 910 MIKE GREENE  00:26:57.0  00:28:03.3 9:03 39 M GE GREENVILLE SC
709 1461 BRIAN DEROBERTS  00:27:37.2  00:28:03.8 9:03 34 M Greenville News FOUNTAIN INN SC
710 1462 SOPHIA DEROBERTS  00:27:38.1  00:28:05.1 9:04 9 F Greenville News FOUNTAIN INN SC
711 1675 NILDA WILLIS  00:26:54.2  00:28:05.2 9:04 50 F no team CHARLOTTE NC
712 271 MICHAEL CRISP  00:27:39.6  00:28:05.3 9:04 40 M GE HENDERSONVILLE NC
713 581 CHRIS HIGGINS  00:27:17.1  00:28:05.5 9:04 45 M GE GREENVILLE SC
714 572 MIKE HENDERSON  00:27:25.1  00:28:07.2 9:04 57 M no team EASLEY SC
715 1709 CHRIS BUSSGAGER  00:27:46.0  00:28:07.5 9:04 47 M no team MARIETTA GA
716 1406 NATHAN WINDSOR  00:27:45.5  00:28:09.2 9:05 10 M no team GREENVILLE SC
717 852 REGINA MEEHAN  00:27:26.4  00:28:11.6 9:05 47 F no team GREER SC
718 917 PAUL MYERS  00:27:12.2  00:28:11.7 9:05 53 M 3M EASLEY SC
719 1208 SEAN SNOWBALL  00:27:54.6  00:28:12.6 9:06 42 M no team SPARTANBURG SC
720 759 MATTHEW LILLY  00:27:08.6  00:28:13.5 9:06 40 M no team GREENVILLE SC
721 391 PETER ERIKSON  00:27:43.0  00:28:15.4 9:07 37 M Milliken BOILING SPRINGS SC
722 132 EMILY BOYD  00:27:03.8  00:28:16.5 9:07 26 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
723 844 PAUL MCGOWAN  00:27:54.7  00:28:16.6 9:07 29 M no team GREER SC
724 1098 JOHN ROTH  00:27:41.3  00:28:16.9 9:07 46 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
725 806 CHRIS MANN  00:27:59.8  00:28:17.6 9:07 44 M no team EASLEY SC
726 1680 JULIA JOHNSON  00:27:47.3  00:28:18.3 9:08 25 F no team GREENVILLE SC
727 908 MORGAN MOXIE  00:27:15.5  00:28:18.4 9:08 32 F Aerotek SIMPSONVILLE SC
728 907 MIKE MOXIE  00:27:17.5  00:28:19.3 9:08 32 M Aerotek SIMPSONVILLE SC
729 713 BILL KNAPP  00:27:48.5  00:28:19.9 9:08 55 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
730 1404 ABBY WINDSOR  00:27:54.8  00:28:20.2 9:08 15 F no team GREENVILLE SC
731 240 STEPHANIE COFER  00:27:47.5  00:28:20.4 9:08 41 F Interim GREENVILLE SC
732 460 HANNAH GARDNER  00:27:54.8  00:28:20.5 9:08 16 F no team GREENVILLE SC
733 1676 JAMES DRAGOO  00:28:07.8  00:28:22.0 9:09 39 M Greenville News SIMPSONVILLE SC
734 128 NICOLE BOWEN  00:27:50.6  00:28:23.6 9:09 24 F TTi WILLIAMSTON SC
735 761 BARRY LITTLEFIELD  00:27:40.2  00:28:24.8 9:10 43 M GE TAYLORS SC
736 1697 MIMI HUNT  00:27:49.9  00:28:25.0 9:10 52 F no team SENECA SC
737 1195 GORDON SMITH  00:27:55.0  00:28:25.9 9:10 49 M no team ANDERSON SC
738 324 JUSTIN DIGGINS  00:27:32.0  00:28:27.3 9:11 40 M Foster Law Firm GREENVILLE SC
739 252 LEIGH CONNERS  00:27:48.7  00:28:29.2 9:11 36 F no team GREENVILLE SC
740 1538 BOB WHENNEN  00:28:11.5  00:28:29.6 9:11 50 M no team ABBEVILLE SC
741 159 STEPHEN BROWN  00:27:41.4  00:28:31.6 9:12 35 M no team GREENVILLE SC
742 310 SOPHIA DELLA ROCCA  00:27:28.6  00:28:33.2 9:13 12 F no team GREER SC
743 425 MATTHEW FLETCHER  00:28:08.5  00:28:33.7 9:13 49 M no team TAYLORS SC
744 400 ASHLEIGH EWENS  00:28:26.0  00:28:34.0 9:13 14 F no team GREER SC
745 1698 ZACHARY KNAPP  00:28:01.4  00:28:34.1 9:13 13 M no team EAST PATCHOGUE  NY
746 955 HEATHER OTT  00:27:33.3  00:28:34.5 9:13 32 F no team LIBERTY SC
747 401 DAVID EWENS  00:27:35.4  00:28:34.5 9:13 43 M no team GREER SC
748 1222 PAUL SPRINGETT  00:28:37.1  00:28:37.1 9:14 34 M no team GREENVILLE SC
749 1640 DAVID BULLINGER  00:27:36.6  00:28:38.3 9:14 28 M no team FOUNTAIN INN SC
750 1464 ERIKA DEROBERTS  00:28:14.2  00:28:38.9 9:14 35 F Greenville News FOUNTAIN INN SC
751 171 SCOTT BURKE  00:27:45.5  00:28:39.1 9:15 41 M no team GREER SC
752 267 NATASHA COURSEY  00:28:13.3  00:28:39.5 9:15 33 F no team GREENVILLE SC
753 657 KIM JOHNSON  00:28:40.0  00:28:40.0 9:15 49 F Michelin PIEDMONT SC
754 197 KEVIN MCGOVERN  00:27:59.2  00:28:40.3 9:15 40 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
755 57 SCOTT BAKER  00:27:57.0  00:28:40.5 9:15 33 M GE GREENVILLE SC
756 266 CHRIS COURSEY  00:28:14.4  00:28:40.6 9:15 35 M no team GREENVILLE SC
757 861 TOM MERLAU  00:27:55.9  00:28:40.9 9:15 47 M GE GREENVILLE SC
758 1396 ASHLEY WILSON  00:28:35.3  00:28:44.9 9:16 36 F no team GREENVILLE SC
759 329 LISETTE DIMITREW  00:28:10.9  00:28:46.0 9:17 54 M no team GREENVILLE SC
760 1130 ANGIE SCHEMM  00:27:50.3  00:28:46.2 9:17 48 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
761 1708 FRANCIEE GAMBLE  00:27:54.9  00:28:47.7 9:17 50 F no team GRRENVILLE SC
762 1625 JAMES BROOME  00:27:41.8  00:28:48.4 9:17 36 M no team GREENVILLE SC
763 770 DANIEL LOPEZ ROSA  00:28:48.7  00:28:48.7 9:17 27 M no team GREENVILLE SC
764 419 NANCY FITZER  00:28:21.0  00:28:49.3 9:18 42 F no team GREENVILLE SC
765 863 CHRISTOPHER MERRILL  00:28:36.8  00:28:49.5 9:18 22 M GE GREENVILLE SC
766 1092 CAROL ROSEBROCK  00:27:38.5  00:28:49.8 9:18 56 F no team COLUMBIA SC
767 1685 ALISON COPSEY  00:27:56.8  00:28:49.9 9:18 13 F no team GREENVILLE SC
768 1626 JENNIFER BROOME  00:27:42.9  00:28:50.2 9:18 38 F no team GREENVILLE SC
770 1017 STEVE PUSKER  00:27:56.2  00:28:52.1 9:19 54 M no team GREENVILLE SC
769 287 DALE DAVIS  00:28:26.1  00:28:52.1 9:19 42 M GE GREENVILLE SC
771 859 JOHN MENGES  00:28:11.0  00:28:52.8 9:19 47 M GE GREENVILLE SC
772 860 ARVIND MENON  00:28:36.4  00:28:53.0 9:19 31 M GE GREENVILLE SC
773 457 PHILIP GARCIA  00:28:53.7  00:28:53.7 9:19 46 M no team GREER SC
774 768 TERRI LONG  00:28:49.5  00:28:54.8 9:19 50 F no team GREER SC
775 849 DEBBIE MCMAHON  00:28:00.3  00:28:55.0 9:20 56 F Greene Team MACON GA
776 1577 FABIO ROMERO  00:28:42.6  00:28:55.1 9:20 52 M TTi SIMPSONVILLE SC
777 974 STAN PECH  00:28:34.7  00:28:55.4 9:20 63 M Michelin GREER SC
778 1228 KAROL STEELE  00:28:13.8  00:28:55.6 9:20 48 F no team WILLIAMSTON SC
779 452 GUENTER FULL  00:28:39.4  00:28:55.7 9:20 72 M Michelin SIMPSONVILLE SC
780 1163 STEVEN SHIFFLER  00:28:13.2  00:28:57.1 9:20 43 M GE TAYLORS SC
781 1164 KAMM SHOAF  00:28:10.0  00:28:58.0 9:21 52 F no team PIEDMONT SC
782 1264 LARRY LEVI  00:28:29.4  00:28:58.0 9:21 23 M GE GREENVILLE SC
783 388 REBECCA ELMER  00:28:25.0  00:28:58.2 9:21 22 F no team MILWAUKEE WI
784 1666 ANDRAN MENGES  00:28:17.0  00:28:58.5 9:21 15 M no team GREER SC
785 1019 EDWARD QUIGLEY  00:28:20.0  00:28:58.8 9:21 62 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
786 1020 EDWARD QUIGLEY III  00:28:19.6  00:28:58.9 9:21 42 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
787 316 TODD DENMAN  00:27:57.9  00:29:00.1 9:21 47 M GE GREENVILLE SC
788 402 MEGHAN EWENS  00:28:52.1  00:29:00.2 9:21 11 F no team GREER SC
789 818 SAUL MARTINEZ CLASS  00:28:04.1  00:29:00.8 9:21 37 M no team GREENVILLE SC
790 268 MARCIA COX  00:28:37.3  00:29:02.1 9:22 51 F Joy Real Estate EASLEY SC
792 2000 ALLYSON NAYLOR  00:27:51.4  00:29:02.3 9:22 26 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
791 470 SHANNON GEIGER  00:28:46.1  00:29:02.3 9:22 28 F GE GREENVILLE SC
793 1018 PEACHES PYLES  00:29:03.7  00:29:03.7 9:22 38 F JB Boot Camp GREENVILLE SC
794 958 ANSLEY PANGLE  00:29:03.9  00:29:03.9 9:22 31 F GE PICKENS SC
795 1569 GRAHAM MALONE  00:29:04.8  00:29:04.8 9:23 28 M no team ANDERSON SC
796 501 BOB GORMAN  00:28:48.2  00:29:06.4 9:23 57 M no team GREER SC
797 942 DAVID NORRINGTON  00:27:50.5  00:29:06.8 9:23 46 M no team DOUGLASVILLE GA
799 842 STEPHEN MCGEE  00:28:09.4  00:29:07.6 9:24 30 M no team GREENVILLE SC
798 1244 HOLLY STONE  00:28:27.0  00:29:07.6 9:24 48 F no team CENTRAL SC
800 1433 TIM YANG  00:28:19.5  00:29:08.2 9:24 47 M GE GREENVILLE SC
801 46 ANGELA AUSTIN  00:28:43.1  00:29:09.0 9:24 45 F GE FLAT ROCK NC
802 870 BRAD MILLER  00:28:23.6  00:29:11.1 9:25 56 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
803 1328 GREG TYLER  00:28:29.6  00:29:11.5 9:25 50 M no team GREER SC
804 1026 EDWARD RAINES  00:28:50.6  00:29:12.2 9:25 48 M no team EASLEY SC
805 551 PAULA HARRISON  00:28:46.2  00:29:12.5 9:25 27 F GE GREENVILLE SC
806 30 KEN ANDERSON  00:27:54.9  00:29:13.1 9:25 36 M no team TAYLORS SC
807 1401 SHAYLA WILSON  00:29:07.2  00:29:13.5 9:25 36 F JB Boot Camp GREENVILLE SC
808 1036 DEANNA RAY  00:28:14.7  00:29:13.9 9:25 45 F no team GREENVILLE SC
809 300 ZOE DAVIS  00:28:48.7  00:29:14.5 9:26 9 F no team GREER SC
810 293 KIM DAVIS  00:28:49.4  00:29:14.8 9:26 38 F no team GREER SC
811 560 CARLOS HEIN  00:28:38.5  00:29:14.9 9:26 37 M GE GREENVILLE SC
812 246 GEORGE COLLINS  00:28:38.4  00:29:15.0 9:26 66 M no team TAYLORS SC
813 81 CHRIS BEAN  00:27:58.0  00:29:15.9 9:26 33 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
814 1702 ANIEL DEVAERENCY  00:28:26.2  00:29:15.9 9:26 38 M no team LYMAN SC
815 530 CLARK GROUNSELL  00:28:44.7  00:29:16.4 9:26 29 M no team GREENVILLE SC
816 45 DREW AUGHTRY  00:29:03.5  00:29:17.3 9:27 32 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
817 529 VICKI GROGAN  00:28:58.5  00:29:17.9 9:27 58 F no team GREENVILLE SC
818 909 LESLEY MRACHEK  00:28:47.7  00:29:18.2 9:27 38 F GHS SIMPSONVILLE SC
819 904 CATHERINE MORSE  00:28:55.7  00:29:19.1 9:27 11 F BMW SIMPSONVILLE SC
820 273 DELANE CROISSANT  00:29:08.1  00:29:19.3 9:27 36 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
821 584 ROBERT HILL  00:29:19.9  00:29:19.9 9:27 33 M no team GREENVILLE SC
822 2 ASHLEY ABBOTT  00:28:54.2  00:29:21.8 9:28 34 F no team GREENVILLE SC
823 997 DAVE PINE  00:28:33.3  00:29:23.3 9:29 63 M GE GREER SC
824 77 MARY BAUS  00:29:18.2  00:29:24.1 9:29 13 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
825 38 VISHWANATH ARDHA  00:28:55.0  00:29:24.4 9:29 26 M GE GREENVILLE SC
826 178 JOHN BYNUM  00:29:16.2  00:29:24.5 9:29 9 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
827 177 ANN BYNUM  00:28:14.6  00:29:24.9 9:29 44 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
828 63 MONICA BARAJAS  00:29:01.3  00:29:26.4 9:30 39 F GE TRAVELERS REST SC
830 1684 MEGAN COPSEY  00:28:33.7  00:29:26.7 9:30 16 F no team GREENVILLE SC
829 1614 KATE SPENCER  00:29:20.3  00:29:26.7 9:30 11 F no team GREER SC
831 960 FRANKIE PARDUE  00:29:16.9  00:29:27.0 9:30 32 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
832 108 ANNAKATE BLANKS  00:29:21.1  00:29:27.4 9:30 11 F Greene Team SIMPSONVILLE SC
833 1519 SCOTT BEVILLE  00:29:20.8  00:29:27.5 9:30 44 M Greene Team GREENVILLE SC
834 1441 HUA ZHANG  00:28:58.6  00:29:27.6 9:30 50 M GE GREER SC
835 631 ANNIKA IMAI  00:28:42.9  00:29:27.7 9:30 16 F no team GREER SC
836 1304 CHRISTOPHER TODD  00:29:28.0  00:29:28.0 9:30 30 M no team GREER SC
837 1344 SETH WADE  00:28:50.9  00:29:29.9 9:31 32 M no team GREENVILLE SC
838 1297 DALE THRUSH  00:28:51.5  00:29:30.3 9:31 36 M no team GREENVILLE SC
839 72 GERRY BARTUNEK  00:29:01.6  00:29:30.7 9:31 52 M BMW SIMPSONVILLE SC
840 1426 MIKE WRIGHT  00:29:15.3  00:29:31.4 9:31 61 M Michelin GREENVILLE SC
841 1329 EVAN ULLOM  00:29:06.2  00:29:31.6 9:31 31 M GE GREENVILLE SC
842 96 JODI BERE  00:28:50.3  00:29:32.2 9:32 28 F no team GREENVILLE SC
843 1109 LINDLEY RUSSELL  00:28:41.0  00:29:32.4 9:32 15 F no team TAYLORS SC
844 146 ROBIN BRONSON  00:28:49.4  00:29:33.7 9:32 37 F no team EASLEY SC
845 435 GINA FRA  00:28:38.9  00:29:34.2 9:32 43 F no team GREENVILLE SC
846 1178 DAVID SINGLETARY  00:29:00.3  00:29:34.6 9:32 39 M GE GREENVILLE SC
847 1239 KEITH STEWART  00:28:20.0  00:29:38.2 9:34 36 M no team GREER SC
848 1714 DAN BUCKLEY  00:28:30.6  00:29:38.9 9:34 51 M no team GREENVILLE SC
849 1618 CAITLYN HORTON  00:28:22.2  00:29:39.1 9:34 24 M no team GREENVILLE SC
850 1583 ROSEANND MOSS  00:29:19.9  00:29:39.3 9:34 59 F no team ALPHARETTA GA
851 1581 DON MOSS  00:29:20.4  00:29:39.6 9:34 65 M no team ALPHARETTA GA
853 1692 JULIE HILTON  00:28:31.4  00:29:41.3 9:35 52 F no team Easley SC
852 368 PERRY EARLE  00:29:06.4  00:29:41.3 9:35 14 M GHS FOUNTAIN INN SC
854 1227 ERIC STEELE  00:29:22.4  00:29:42.5 9:35 59 M Fluor MAULDIN SC
855 1395 KYLA WILLIS  00:29:23.6  00:29:43.0 9:35 14 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
856 216 LAURA CHANDLER2154  00:29:35.7  00:29:45.6 9:36 25 F no team FORT MILL SC
857 215 WES CHANDLER  00:29:36.3  00:29:45.7 9:36 55 M no team GREENVILLE SC
858 1600 TRICIA SELTZER  00:29:05.3  00:29:48.4 9:37 47 F no team Easley SC
859 162 LANEITA BRUNDAGE  00:29:30.3  00:29:48.9 9:37 53 F no team TRAVELERS REST SC
860 1090 KRYSTYNA ROSEBERRY  00:29:11.4  00:29:49.7 9:37 49 F GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
861 1259 JONATHAN SUTTER  00:29:34.4  00:29:50.0 9:37 28 M Elliott Davis SIMPSONVILLE SC
862 611 KATIE HOWLE  00:29:23.2  00:29:52.4 9:38 33 F GHS GREER SC
863 1739 HEIDI BROWN  00:29:25.3  00:29:52.7 9:38 40 F NO TEAM GREENVILLE SC
864 1661 LINDLEY HINES  00:29:23.2  00:29:53.1 9:38 33 F no team GREENVILLE SC
865 1741 RHONDA CALDWELL  00:29:39.1  00:29:53.3 9:38 39 F TTi GREENVILLE SC
866 1673 KIMBERLY PERLICK  00:29:39.3  00:29:53.6 9:38 27 F TTi GREENVILLE SC
867 399 RICHARD EVERHART  00:29:00.2  00:29:53.7 9:38 48 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
868 370 SALLY EARLE  00:29:19.9  00:29:54.2 9:39 17 F GHS FOUNTAIN INN SC
869 880 JOE MOHRMANN  00:29:54.5  00:29:54.5 9:39 51 M no team PIEDMONT SC
870 1561 JENNIFER BUNECKE  00:28:50.0  00:29:54.9 9:39 40 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
871 142 VICKIE BRITTON  00:29:27.9  00:29:54.9 9:39 55 F no team TAYLORS SC
872 805 BRANDY MANLEY  00:28:54.5  00:29:55.7 9:39 36 F no team GREER SC
873 553 LOUISE HARTSELL  00:29:01.9  00:29:56.2 9:39 53 F Elliott Davis PIEDMONT SC
874 141 KENNY BRIDWELL  00:29:36.5  00:29:56.5 9:39 52 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
875 845 SARA MCGOWAN  00:29:33.5  00:29:57.1 9:40 29 F GE GREER SC
876 1096 GARRETT ROSS  00:29:20.8  00:29:57.5 9:40 2 F no team LYMAN SC
877 186 BECKY CALLAHAM  00:29:06.9  00:29:58.0 9:40 47 F no team GREENVILLE SC
878 752 AUSTIN LEWIS  00:29:30.4  00:29:58.2 9:40 13 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
879 600 ALLEN HORNE  00:29:40.5  00:29:58.2 9:40 45 M Horne Lodge GREENVILLE SC
880 438 DREW FRANCE  00:29:15.2  00:29:59.0 9:40 32 F no team GREENVILLE SC
881 1595 MARTY OSBORN  00:30:00.2  00:30:00.2 9:41 51 M Advoco GREENVILLE SC
882 1241 STEPHEN STOKES  00:29:33.2  00:30:01.6 9:41 36 M no team GREENVILLE SC
883 1158 DON SHAW  00:29:16.6  00:30:03.3 9:42 55 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
884 207 ANNA CASS  00:28:50.0  00:30:04.2 9:42 34 F no team GREENVILLE SC
886 14 EMIL ALEXOV  00:29:14.8  00:30:05.6 9:42 54 M no team EASLEY SC
885 1272 OLGU TANRIVERDI  00:29:52.9  00:30:05.6 9:42 34 M GE GREENVILLE SC
887 200 ERIN CARROLL  00:29:24.7  00:30:06.3 9:43 32 F no team GREENWOOD SC
888 233 DENISE CLEVELAND  00:29:53.8  00:30:07.7 9:43 42 F JB Boot Camp MAULDIN SC
890 651 DAN JOHNSON  00:29:19.7  00:30:12.2 9:45 51 M no team TAYLORS SC
889 658 KIM JOHNSON  00:29:19.9  00:30:12.2 9:45 51 F no team TAYLORS SC
891 1055 KIM RIBBLE  00:29:33.8  00:30:13.0 9:45 56 F St Jude Medical EASLEY SC
892 265 THERESA COSSABOON  00:29:46.5  00:30:13.8 9:45 32 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
893 417 BILL FISHER  00:29:29.8  00:30:14.0 9:45 54 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
894 504 GARRETT GRAETTINGER  00:29:14.3  00:30:14.2 9:45 13 M no team ANDERSON SC
895 366 KATIE EARLE  00:29:40.9  00:30:15.7 9:45 41 F GHS FOUNTAIN INN SC
896 367 PERRY EARLE  00:29:40.7  00:30:16.1 9:46 43 M GHS FOUNTAIN INN SC
897 1166 SARAH SHOCKLEY  00:28:53.4  00:30:17.2 9:46 37 F no team EASLEY SC
898 292 KAREN DAVIS  00:29:47.8  00:30:17.9 9:46 46 F no team GREER SC
899 414 RONALD FERRILL  00:30:05.1  00:30:18.4 9:46 67 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
900 75 JOHN BAUS  00:29:52.2  00:30:18.8 9:46 38 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
901 1555 JOSEPH WALLACE  00:28:59.3  00:30:20.0 9:47 44 M no team GREENVILLE SC
902 1285 BETH THOMASON  00:29:53.4  00:30:20.0 9:47 43 F no team GREENVILLE SC
903 448 CATHERINE FREEMAN  00:29:44.2  00:30:20.4 9:47 34 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
904 937 STEPHANIE NICHOLS  00:29:56.0  00:30:21.2 9:47 54 F Day and Zimmerman TAYLORS SC
905 381 ANDREW ELLIOTT  00:30:21.9  00:30:21.9 9:47 35 M GE GREENVILLE SC
906 1536 WADE NOTTINGHAM  00:29:37.3  00:30:22.9 9:48 49 M Milliken MOORE SC
907 1059 BRUCE RICHARDSON  00:30:06.3  00:30:23.1 9:48 50 M Day and Zimmerman MAULDIN SC
908 36 SCOTT ANNIN  00:29:44.2  00:30:23.3 9:48 57 M GE GREER SC
909 41 MICHAEL ARNOLD  00:29:50.3  00:30:27.0 9:49 43 M no team ANDERSON SC
911 1262 CHUCK SWOFFORD  00:30:27.9  00:30:27.9 9:49 51 M no team GREENWOOD SC
910 1397 KRISTEN WILSON  00:29:49.6  00:30:27.9 9:49 41 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
912 1105 TJ RUMLER  00:30:02.3  00:30:28.1 9:50 33 M no team GREENVILLE SC
913 1363 DONALD WATTS  00:29:46.2  00:30:28.8 9:50 51 M 3M SIMPSONVILLE SC
914 505 TRICIA GRAETTINGER  00:29:29.3  00:30:29.5 9:50 36 F no team ANDERSON SC
915 349 ANDY DUBOVSKY  00:30:16.7  00:30:31.1 9:51 52 M no team POMARIA SC
916 1308 MANDY TOWNES  00:29:46.7  00:30:32.6 9:51 33 F no team GREENVILLE SC
917 655 JESSICA JOHNSON  00:29:49.8  00:30:33.4 9:51 39 F no team WOODRUFF SC
918 260 FOSTER COOKE  00:30:13.9  00:30:34.0 9:52 8 M 3M GREENVILLE SC
919 847 AARON MCHAN  00:30:27.6  00:30:35.7 9:52 31 M no team GREENVILLE SC
920 247 LAURA COLLINS  00:30:28.2  00:30:37.0 9:53 42 F no team GREER SC
921 1189 TIM SMALLWOOD  00:30:37.2  00:30:37.2 9:53 53 M no team HODGES SC
922 74 EMMA BAUS  00:30:10.7  00:30:37.9 9:53 11 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
923 1073 CLIFF ROBERTSON  00:29:39.0  00:30:38.2 9:53 39 M GE GREER SC
924 261 VALERIE COOKE  00:30:19.2  00:30:38.8 9:53 38 F 3M GREENVILLE SC
925 1587 TARA MOSLEY  00:30:32.0  00:30:39.5 9:53 15 F JB Boot Camp SIMPSONVILLE SC
926 506 AARON GRAHAM  00:29:46.2  00:30:40.6 9:54 37 M no team TAYLORS SC
927 1024 MARK RAGSDALE  00:30:40.8  00:30:40.8 9:54 56 M no team DUNCAN SC
928 1415 JOHN WOOD  00:30:21.2  00:30:42.3 9:54 68 M GE GREER SC
929 12 DANNY ALEXANDER  00:30:04.1  00:30:43.0 9:55 53 M 3M SIMPSONVILLE SC
930 282 ADAM DAUGHHETEE  00:30:06.0  00:30:43.6 9:55 32 M no team GREENVILLE SC
931 809 LISA MARINELLI  00:30:00.3  00:30:44.5 9:55 35 F no team GREENVILLE SC
932 1015 RHETT PRICE  00:29:59.9  00:30:45.6 9:55 41 M no team DANIEL ISLAND SC
933 1621 KEN ROPER  00:29:59.9  00:30:46.1 9:55 43 M no team PICKENS SC
934 782 ANGIE LYKO  00:30:10.6  00:30:47.0 9:56 48 F no team PELZER SC
935 1331 MELANIE VAN REIJN  00:30:48.1  00:30:48.1 9:56 42 F Michelin GREER SC
936 147 ANNE BROOKS  00:30:40.7  00:30:48.1 9:56 70 F no team SALEM SC
937 638 HOLLY JACKSON  00:29:49.8  00:30:48.3 9:56 46 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
938 714 ANNA KNIGHT  00:30:30.4  00:30:51.0 9:57 18 F no team GREENVILLE SC
939 602 MANDE HORNE  00:30:33.3  00:30:51.8 9:57 37 F Horne Lodge GREENVILLE SC
940 398 REESE EVATT  00:30:23.0  00:30:52.9 9:57 8 M no team IVA SC
941 536 HEATHER HALEY  00:30:11.9  00:30:54.1 9:58 45 F no team GREENVILLE SC
942 7 MAXWELL ACKERMANN  00:30:12.1  00:30:54.2 9:58 10 M no team GREENVILLE SC
943 1391 KEITH WILLIAMS  00:30:45.4  00:30:54.5 9:58 27 M Elliott Davis GREENVILLE SC
944 412 ELLEN FERGUSON  00:30:09.5  00:30:54.8 9:58 51 F no team GREER SC
945 1086 TONYA ROGERS  00:29:56.9  00:30:55.1 9:58 39 F no team MAULDIN SC
946 1085 HUNTER ROGERS  00:29:57.8  00:30:55.1 9:58 11 M no team MAULDIN SC
947 1371 SUSAN WENINGER  00:30:45.7  00:30:55.4 9:58 35 F GHS SIMPSONVILLE SC
948 790 KRISTIE MAGNUSKI  00:30:11.4  00:30:56.3 9:59 33 F no team BOILING SPRINGS SC
949 796 LAUREN MAHER  00:29:50.1  00:30:58.2 9:59 40 F no team EASLEY SC
950 968 JOSEPH PATRICK  00:29:57.8  00:30:58.5 9:59 37 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
951 1181 MELISSA SLATER  00:30:16.2  00:30:59.9 9:59 30 F no team INMAN SC
953 1013 AUDREY PRICE  00:29:38.6  00:31:00.3 10:00 39 F no team GREENVILLE SC
952 78 THOMAS BAUS  00:30:35.2  00:31:00.3 10:00 6 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
954 1058 JAMES RICHARD  00:30:10.4  00:31:00.8 10:00 38 M no team FOUNTAIN INN SC
955 791 AMANDA MAHAFFEY  00:30:50.7  00:31:01.0 10:00 12 F UPS SIMPSONVILLE SC
957 1364 JANEEN WATTS  00:29:55.2  00:31:01.6 10:00 30 F no team GREENVILLE SC
956 1126 AARON SCHAFF  00:30:42.3  00:31:01.6 10:00 14 M no team EASLEY SC
958 1678 TRACY DRAGOO  00:30:25.1  00:31:03.7 10:01 38 F Greenville News SIMPSONVILLE SC
959 199 SCOTT CARLOW  00:31:04.3  00:31:04.3 10:01 15 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
961 1655 BROOKS ISRAEL  00:29:54.1  00:31:05.5 10:02 37 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
960 636 JAY ISRAEL  00:29:55.8  00:31:05.5 10:02 7 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
962 959 LISA PAPENFUS  00:30:17.2  00:31:06.7 10:02 44 F no team GREENVILLE SC
963 697 AMANDA KILBRIDE  00:30:50.5  00:31:06.8 10:02 36 F GE GREER SC
964 637 JULIE ISRAEL  00:29:55.1  00:31:07.5 10:02 37 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
965 583 NICOLE HILL  00:30:18.2  00:31:08.7 10:03 39 F no team GREENVILLE SC
966 1437 ANGIE ZACHARY  00:30:55.5  00:31:09.2 10:03 48 F no team GREER SC
967 1135 SANDI SCHOFIELD  00:30:55.1  00:31:09.3 10:03 40 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
968 446 CARLY FRATES  00:29:52.2  00:31:09.6 10:03 25 F no team GREENVILLE SC
969 656 KEVIN JOHNSON  00:29:52.4  00:31:09.8 10:03 31 M no team MAULDIN SC
970 753 ERIN LEWIS  00:30:13.4  00:31:11.4 10:04 25 F no team GREENVILLE SC
971 1633 MICHELLE LONG  00:30:10.4  00:31:12.3 10:04 28 F no team PIEDMONT SC
972 174 BREANNA BUSH  00:30:15.1  00:31:13.3 10:04 29 F no team GREENVILLE SC
973 1125 LISA SCHADT  00:30:49.3  00:31:14.2 10:05 99 F no team FOUNTAIN INN SC
974 1424 KATHY WRIGHT  00:30:58.8  00:31:15.8 10:05 59 F Michelin GREENVILLE SC
975 708 JIM KIRTZ  00:29:54.9  00:31:15.9 10:05 52 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
976 390 WHITNEY EPPERSON  00:30:36.4  00:31:16.7 10:05 23 F GE MAULDIN SC
977 397 PAM EVATT  00:30:47.0  00:31:16.9 10:05 42 F no team IVA SC
978 1526 MAC MCARTHUR  00:30:22.3  00:31:17.8 10:05 32 M no team GREER SC
979 520 KELLY GREGORY  00:30:45.6  00:31:18.5 10:06 28 F no team LAURENS SC
980 1286 JEFF THOMASON  00:31:19.1  00:31:19.1 10:06 53 M no team CLINTON SC
981 766 MICHELLE LOCKE  00:31:19.9  00:31:19.9 10:06 44 F JB Boot Camp SIMPSONVILLE SC
982 1736 JONATHAN PAVLUK  00:30:35.3  00:31:19.9 10:06 52 M no team ARLINGTON VA
983 434 LISA FOWLER  00:30:04.5  00:31:20.4 10:06 46 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
984 243 TIM COLE  00:31:05.4  00:31:21.0 10:07 52 M no team FOUNTAIN INN SC
985 742 TOM LAWS  00:30:36.2  00:31:21.1 10:07 48 M no team MARIETTA SC
986 685 ERIN KECK  00:30:35.8  00:31:22.6 10:07 39 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
987 1179 KELLY SIVADON  00:30:23.8  00:31:22.7 10:07 36 F Cryovac Sealed Air SIMPSONVILLE SC
988 111 GINA BLOHM  00:30:54.2  00:31:23.4 10:07 30 F no team GREENVILLE SC
989 712 STEVE KLINNER  00:30:12.2  00:31:24.0 10:08 50 M no team GREENVILLE SC
990 834 MARTHA MCCARTY  00:31:24.2  00:31:24.2 10:08 32 F no team GREER SC
991 865 ROB MERRITT  00:30:34.5  00:31:25.2 10:08 42 M GE MAULDIN SC
992 559 LARRY HEIDE  00:31:12.4  00:31:25.9 10:08 48 M GE EASLEY SC
993 1460 GREG MOORE  00:30:02.5  00:31:26.6 10:08 49 M Greenville News EASLEY SC
994 303 CARLOS DE MATOS  00:31:16.0  00:31:28.0 10:09 45 M no team GREER SC
995 548 DEBRA HARPER  00:30:44.0  00:31:29.0 10:09 44 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
996 1682 JAD ANTHONY  00:30:29.0  00:31:29.6 10:09 42 M no team GREENVILLE SC
997 140 MARCI BRIDGES  00:31:05.5  00:31:29.7 10:09 44 F Greenville Adventure Boot Camp GREENVILLE SC
998 808 STEVEN MARCUS  00:31:07.6  00:31:30.7 10:10 43 M Day and Zimmerman GREER SC
999 1006 CATALINA PONCE  00:30:22.9  00:31:31.1 10:10 24 F GE GREENVILLE SC
1000 540 SHARON HALL  00:31:14.8  00:31:32.2 10:10 59 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1001 21 LAURA AMMEL  00:30:56.3  00:31:35.5 10:11 27 F no team CHARLOTTE NC
1002 925 RACHEL NEFF  00:31:02.9  00:31:35.8 10:11 27 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1003 1691 JOHN PLOCIC  00:31:15.2  00:31:37.0 10:12 49 M TTi GREENVILLE SC
1004 1711 BEN BAUM  00:31:37.4  00:31:37.4 10:12 38 M no team GREENVILLE SC
1005 850 CATHERINE MCQUAID  00:30:51.5  00:31:37.8 10:12 34 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1006 1418 MARY WOODS  00:31:05.5  00:31:39.4 10:13 46 F no team GREER SC
1007 1419 RICK WOODS  00:31:05.7  00:31:39.4 10:13 48 M no team GREER SC
1008 851 MICHAEL MEADE  00:30:34.4  00:31:39.6 10:13 42 M no team TAYLORS SC
1009 187 CHIP CALLAHAM  00:30:48.9  00:31:40.0 10:13 50 M no team GREENVILLE SC
1010 1008 CHERYL POWER  00:30:48.0  00:31:41.2 10:13 33 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
1011 181 MATTHEW BYNUM  00:31:36.0  00:31:43.7 10:14 13 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
1012 502 MELISSA GOULD  00:30:27.9  00:31:44.0 10:14 26 F no team TAYLORS SC
1013 1258 ASHLEIGH SUTTER  00:31:29.2  00:31:44.6 10:14 26 F Elliott Davis SIMPSONVILLE SC
1014 739 RICH LAROBARDIERE  00:31:10.0  00:31:45.5 10:15 40 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
1015 827 MICHAELA MATTICE  00:30:22.8  00:31:46.7 10:15 24 F no team GREER SC
1016 131 CHAD BOYD  00:30:33.1  00:31:46.7 10:15 27 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
1017 441 LISA FRANKS  00:31:31.9  00:31:48.3 10:15 52 F Greenville Adventure Boot Camp EASLEY SC
1018 528 CARRIE GRIMARD  00:31:30.6  00:31:48.7 10:15 41 F GE GREENVILLE SC
1019 683 DONALD KASPERSKI  00:30:33.0  00:31:49.1 10:16 52 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
1020 1660 TRAVIS REEDER  00:30:30.1  00:31:50.3 10:16 44 M no team GREENVILLE SC
1021 732 STACY KUZMICK  00:30:44.3  00:31:50.7 10:16 29 F no team GREER SC
1022 317 ANNE DEPALLE  00:31:39.6  00:31:51.7 10:16 41 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1023 679 JESSICA KADLEC  00:31:52.8  00:31:52.8 10:17 30 F GE GREENVILLE SC
1024 839 CRAIG MCDOWELL  00:31:53.2  00:31:53.2 10:17 44 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
1025 495 DAUN GOINS  00:30:57.2  00:31:53.4 10:17 57 F Foster Law Firm GREENVILLE SC
1026 1726 JOHN PAZDAN  00:31:14.3  00:31:54.6 10:17 50 M no team GREENVILLE SC
1027 1725 SUSANNAH PAZDAN  00:31:14.2  00:31:54.7 10:17 16 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1028 1251 ANNE SULLIVAN  00:31:26.8  00:31:55.4 10:18 55 F GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
1030 883 JACKIE MONDORA  00:31:08.7  00:31:56.1 10:18 47 F GE GREENVILLE SC
1029 294 LINDSEY DAVIS  00:31:12.3  00:31:56.1 10:18 30 F no team ANDERSON SC
1031 1299 DOUG THURSTON  00:30:49.9  00:31:57.2 10:18 31 M no team CLEMSON SC
1032 66 RICHARD BARNETT  00:30:56.6  00:31:58.1 10:19 58 M no team EASLEY SC
1033 35 HAMISH ANDREWS  00:31:03.6  00:31:58.1 10:19 36 M TTi SIMPSONVILLE SC
1034 1580 DONALD RAINEY  00:31:10.9  00:31:58.7 10:19 44 M no team ANDERSON SC
1035 823 MOLLY MATHEWS  00:31:31.4  00:31:59.4 10:19 48 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
1036 497 DOUG GOLDEN  00:31:09.8  00:32:00.5 10:19 52 M GHS TRAVELERS REST SC
1037 1243 FRANCES STONE  00:31:00.0  00:32:01.7 10:20 35 F no team GREER SC
1038 1207 CALVIN SNIPES  00:31:04.7  00:32:04.3 10:21 59 M no team PICKENS SC
1039 1585 CHRISTINA AUGUSTINE  00:30:48.8  00:32:04.8 10:21 38 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1040 1025 MICHELLE RAGSDALE  00:31:49.6  00:32:05.4 10:21 25 F no team DUNCAN SC
1041 1169 KEIRA SHUFELT  00:31:02.6  00:32:05.6 10:21 37 F Sole Sisters EASLEY SC
1042 647 LYNN JENNINGS  00:31:27.0  00:32:05.9 10:21 28 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1043 882 JEANNE MOLLOY  00:31:36.3  00:32:07.7 10:22 42 F no team GREER SC
1044 474 LUCY GIAMETTA  00:31:06.3  00:32:10.5 10:23 27 F GE GREENVILLE SC
1045 220 ANGELA CHAPMAN  00:30:55.5  00:32:11.3 10:23 34 F no team CENTRAL SC
1046 1335 KRISTEN VICK  00:31:31.3  00:32:11.7 10:23 23 F GE MAULDIN SC
1047 607 SOMER HOSKINS  00:31:43.6  00:32:12.3 10:23 16 F Foster Law Firm GREER SC
1048 681 APOORVA KAPADIA  00:31:16.9  00:32:12.9 10:23 33 M no team CENTRAL SC
1049 1146 SHIRLEY SEPULVEDA  00:32:08.3  00:32:15.5 10:24 48 F Accountants 4 U SIMPSONVILLE SC
1050 1629 SOREN DEFLOOR  00:31:50.3  00:32:16.6 10:25 15 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
1051 875 ROBIN MILLER  00:31:11.0  00:32:17.7 10:25 53 F Joy Real Estate TAYLORS SC
1052 258 ROD COOK  00:31:28.3  00:32:19.5 10:25 66 M no team GREER SC
1053 254 BUTTON COOK  00:31:28.0  00:32:20.0 10:26 64 F no team GREER SC
1054 1420 WEBSTER WOODS  00:32:10.1  00:32:21.5 10:26 54 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
1055 307 DOROTHY DEFOOR  00:32:22.2  00:32:22.2 10:26 37 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
1056 1513 JOANNA WATKINS  00:31:04.0  00:32:24.7 10:27 25 F no team FOUNTAIN INN SC
1057 284 BEN DAVIS  00:31:04.3  00:32:25.9 10:27 48 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
1058 527 ROB GRIFFITH  00:31:05.2  00:32:26.4 10:28 43 M GE GREER SC
1059 321 KATIE DIBO  00:30:52.7  00:32:27.7 10:28 29 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1060 496 CAROL GOLDEN  00:31:36.2  00:32:27.7 10:28 52 F GHS TRAVELERS REST SC
1061 1230 BRAD STEHL  00:31:44.9  00:32:27.9 10:28 37 M no team GREENVILLE SC
1062 1532 ASHLEY BLACK  00:31:36.7  00:32:29.8 10:29 37 F no team GREER SC
1063 198 ROBIN CARLOW  00:31:19.9  00:32:30.4 10:29 49 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
1064 1524 JAMES AKERS  00:32:30.5  00:32:30.5 10:29 31 M no team GREENVILLE SC
1065 888 KENNETH MOORE  00:31:07.1  00:32:32.0 10:30 58 M GE MILL SPRING NC
1066 116 SCOTT BOILEAU  00:32:33.1  00:32:33.1 10:30 35 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
1067 737 LARK LARKINS  00:32:14.8  00:32:33.2 10:30 39 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
1068 1278 LAURA TEEMS  00:31:09.1  00:32:34.5 10:30 27 F no team TAYLORS SC
1069 1043 ROB REEVES  00:31:37.4  00:32:35.4 10:31 51 M no team GREER SC
1070 151 KATIE BROPHY  00:31:55.3  00:32:36.1 10:31 52 F no team ROEBUCK SC
1072 707 MICHELLA KIPPES  00:31:19.6  00:32:36.4 10:31 39 F no team ANDERSON SC
1071 80 NATHAN BAX  00:31:32.1  00:32:36.4 10:31 32 M Foster Law Firm GREER SC
1073 158 SHEILA BROWN  00:31:52.3  00:32:36.7 10:31 49 F no team ANDERSON SC
1074 114 TRAVIS BOGAN  00:32:14.5  00:32:37.2 10:31 40 M Elliott Davis PICKENS SC
1075 1631 MARISOL OLVERA  00:32:27.7  00:32:38.7 10:32 35 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1076 621 SHILOH HUDSON  00:31:36.1  00:32:39.0 10:32 27 M no team GREENVILLE SC
1077 276 MICHAEL CUNNINGHAM  00:32:39.8  00:32:39.8 10:32 35 M GE GREER SC
1078 1628 MORGAN GARDNER  00:32:15.6  00:32:42.2 10:33 15 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
1079 503 TARYN GRACE  00:31:30.9  00:32:42.3 10:33 24 F Verizon ANDERSON SC
1080 771 NATALIE LOQUIST  00:31:48.3  00:32:42.6 10:33 38 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1081 1223 ASHLEY SPURLIN  00:31:43.0  00:32:44.5 10:34 28 F no team GAFFNEY SC
1082 1290 HUGH THOMPSON  00:32:09.1  00:32:48.8 10:35 64 M no team GREENVILLE SC
1083 27 DEBORAH ANDERSON  00:32:11.9  00:32:49.6 10:35 28 F no team PIEDMONT SC
1084 669 CHUCK JONES  00:31:40.7  00:32:50.2 10:35 38 M GE GREENVILLE SC
1085 444 WILL FRANKS  00:32:35.0  00:32:51.1 10:36 55 M Greenville Adventure Boot Camp EASLEY SC
1086 947 MALVIKA OGALE  00:31:55.7  00:32:51.2 10:36 23 F no team KINGSPORT TN
1087 1486 CLAIRE BLACKWELL  00:31:57.0  00:32:52.8 10:36 17 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1088 757 JIM LILLARD  00:32:04.5  00:32:52.8 10:36 59 M no team HENDERSONVILLE NC
1089 618 JAMES HUDSON  00:31:50.8  00:32:53.7 10:36 58 M no team GREENVILLE SC
1090 1200 MAYA SMITH  00:32:38.5  00:32:54.1 10:37 35 F JB Boot Camp GREER SC
1091 406 JAMES FELTZ  00:32:41.5  00:32:55.3 10:37 34 M GE GREENVILLE SC
1092 1041 ROBERT REEDER  00:32:29.8  00:32:55.4 10:37 24 M no team SPARTANBURG SC
1093 1205 TIFFANY SMITH  00:31:46.4  00:32:55.7 10:37 21 F Joy Real Estate GREER SC
1094 976 JAKE PEER  00:31:47.3  00:32:56.0 10:37 24 M Joy Real Estate GREER SC
1095 971 KRISTIN PATTERSON  00:31:43.0  00:32:56.5 10:37 32 F TTi GREENVILLE SC
1096 1007 STEVE POPE  00:32:02.3  00:32:56.7 10:37 52 M GE ROEBUCK SC
1097 379 REBECCA ELLEFSON  00:31:34.8  00:32:58.0 10:38 28 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1098 934 AUSTIN NEWTON  00:32:02.9  00:32:58.6 10:38 16 M Foster Law Firm GREENVILLE SC
1099 1723 SUSAN MANN  00:31:38.0  00:32:59.6 10:38 48 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1100 1361 SARAH WATTERS  00:31:50.8  00:33:00.6 10:39 30 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
1101 682 SEMIR KAPETANOVIC  00:31:58.1  00:33:02.2 10:39 41 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
1102 359 CARLA DUSA  00:32:38.6  00:33:02.7 10:39 67 F no team TRAVELERS REST SC
1103 1016 STEPHANIE PUSKER  00:32:08.7  00:33:04.3 10:40 17 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1104 346 LANITA DRUMMOND  00:32:46.6  00:33:05.6 10:40 53 F JB Boot Camp GREENVILLE SC
1105 1191 BETH SMITH  00:31:52.3  00:33:06.8 10:41 51 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1106 816 MARY MARTIN  00:32:46.0  00:33:08.8 10:41 50 F no team HARRISBURG NC
1107 1482 AARON WEST  00:32:36.1  00:33:10.9 10:42 39 M Academy Sports SIMPSONVILLE SC
1108 482 JAY GILLESPIE  00:32:16.7  00:33:11.6 10:42 31 M TTi GREENVILLE SC
1109 1352 JAMIE WALLACE  00:32:28.2  00:33:11.7 10:42 32 F no team ANDERSON SC
1110 461 KATIE GARDNER  00:32:52.7  00:33:12.7 10:43 14 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1111 384 RACHEL ELLIOTT  00:32:53.1  00:33:12.7 10:43 14 F no team GREER SC
1112 1210 PAM SNYDER  00:33:01.2  00:33:13.5 10:43 48 F no team GREER SC
1113 687 CRIS KEENER  00:31:51.3  00:33:13.6 10:43 49 M no team MAIDEN NC
1114 738 TRACI LARKINS  00:32:07.5  00:33:14.1 10:43 36 F Ford Credit SIMPSONVILLE SC
1115 703 DICK KING  00:32:25.6  00:33:14.8 10:43 56 M no team GREENVILLE SC
1116 1229 ALICE STEGALL  00:33:07.0  00:33:20.8 10:45 55 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1117 1635 JANELLE PHILLIPS  00:31:56.3  00:33:21.3 10:45 38 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
1118 385 BRENDA ELLIS  00:32:42.2  00:33:21.5 10:45 68 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1119 1627 CINDY MORGAN  00:32:19.8  00:33:21.7 10:45 58 F GHS EASLEY SC
1120 1572 BROC ARMBRUSTER  00:33:19.2  00:33:25.9 10:47 35 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
1121 1624 TINA JULIAN  00:33:13.6  00:33:26.6 10:47 39 F no team GREER SC
1122 454 ANGIE GAINES  00:32:24.8  00:33:27.4 10:47 35 F Sole Sisters EASLEY SC
1123 1679 BARBIE JOHNSON  00:33:02.8  00:33:32.5 10:49 51 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1124 161 HEATHER BRUCE  00:32:33.1  00:33:33.7 10:49 35 F no team GREER SC
1125 832 DEBBIE MAYHUGH  00:33:12.1  00:33:34.0 10:50 57 F no team GREER SC
1126 1657 ATHENA HORTIS  00:32:45.1  00:33:34.8 10:50 47 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1127 569 MORGAN HELM  00:32:28.5  00:33:37.8 10:51 18 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
1128 1390 DEBRA WILLIAMS  00:33:22.5  00:33:38.3 10:51 45 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
1129 1584 CHERYL LANDA  00:33:17.6  00:33:38.6 10:51 40 F GHS TAYLORS SC
1130 1671 MANUEL GOOD  00:32:18.1  00:33:38.8 10:51 46 M GHS GREENVILLE SC
1131 817 PETER MARTIN  00:33:15.4  00:33:38.9 10:51 46 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
1132 429 DAVID FONTELLO  00:33:00.0  00:33:40.2 10:52 30 M no team SIMSPSONVILLE SC
1133 836 ROBERT MCCORMACK  00:32:57.0  00:33:40.3 10:52 47 M GE TAYLORS SC
1134 1213 SEAN SORBIN  00:32:30.0  00:33:45.0 10:53 9 M KEMET SIMPSONVILLE SC
1135 1212 ANTHONY SORBIN  00:32:30.2  00:33:45.1 10:53 41 M KEMET SIMPSONVILLE SC
1136 1336 TESS VIERS  00:33:27.6  00:33:46.7 10:54 31 F Day and Zimmerman TAYLORS SC
1137 953 ANETTE OPPERTSHAEUSER  00:33:13.8  00:33:47.5 10:54 47 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
1138 97 BRETT BERGHEL  00:33:47.7  00:33:47.7 10:54 30 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1139 1295 STEVE THRAILKILLE  00:33:07.1  00:33:48.6 10:54 53 M 3M GREENVILLE SC
1140 915 KELSEY MURPHY  00:33:08.6  00:33:49.5 10:55 25 F no team SENECA SC
1141 1114 DREW SABERHAGEN  00:33:09.3  00:33:49.7 10:55 27 M no team SENECA SC
1142 458 CAROLYN GARDNER  00:33:11.9  00:33:50.3 10:55 47 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1143 1480 KEN COSGROVE  00:33:00.2  00:33:52.8 10:55 65 M no team GREER SC
1144 939 KELLY NIGHTENGALE  00:33:28.4  00:33:55.6 10:56 23 F GE GREENVILLE SC
1145 940 MARY ANN NIGHTENGALE  00:33:28.4  00:33:55.8 10:56 56 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1146 1373 LYNN WESTMORELAND  00:33:19.8  00:33:57.7 10:57 46 F 3M GREENVILLE SC
1147 1023 SARA RADKE  00:34:00.7  00:34:00.7 10:58 44 F no team TAYLORS SC
1148 437 CHRISTINE FRALEY  00:33:17.8  00:34:01.8 10:58 26 F no team GREER SC
1149 524 REBECCA GRIFFIN  00:33:09.4  00:34:02.9 10:59 27 F GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
1152 1012 DEBBY PRESNELL  00:33:05.8  00:34:03.0 10:59 59 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1150 364 CAROLINE EARLE  00:33:08.7  00:34:03.0 10:59 12 F GHS FOUNTAIN INN SC
1151 250 NICOLE CONLEY  00:33:09.5  00:34:03.0 10:59 24 F GE GREENVILLE SC
1153 369 REBECCA EARLE  00:33:08.7  00:34:03.4 10:59 7 F GHS FOUNTAIN INN SC
1154 986 JON PERRY  00:32:43.2  00:34:07.6 11:00 40 M GE GREENVILLE SC
1155 539 GUANITA HALL  00:33:55.6  00:34:09.9 11:01 46 F JB Boot Camp GREENVILLE SC
1156 322 KAREN DIEMINGER  00:33:06.2  00:34:10.2 11:01 47 F BMW SIMPSONVILLE SC
1157 554 JOHN HASTY  00:34:05.1  00:34:10.4 11:01 45 M no team GREENVILLE SC
1158 451 RON FRIIS  00:32:57.3  00:34:11.1 11:02 43 M Furman GREENVILLE SC
1159 699 KAYLEE KILPATRICK  00:32:58.5  00:34:12.8 11:02 29 F Interim PIEDMONT SC
1160 1529 MARTHA BEAUDROT  00:33:06.0  00:34:14.4 11:03 56 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1161 654 JASON JOHNSON  00:33:08.3  00:34:16.7 11:03 32 M no team GREENVILLE SC
1162 1681 WILSON ANTHONY  00:33:15.3  00:34:16.8 11:03 12 M no team GREENVILLE SC
1163 650 CHARISSA JOHNSON  00:33:09.1  00:34:17.5 11:04 30 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1164 979 FREYA PENA  00:33:05.3  00:34:19.5 11:04 29 F no team MATTHEWS NC
1165 754 ROBIN LEWIS  00:33:54.1  00:34:22.9 11:05 43 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
1166 755 SKYLAR LEWIS  00:33:55.1  00:34:23.2 11:05 10 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
1167 486 JULIE GILSTRAP  00:33:08.6  00:34:23.5 11:05 46 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1168 169 DAVID BURGER  00:33:47.6  00:34:25.2 11:06 42 M no team GREENVILLE SC
1169 168 AMBER BURGER  00:33:47.8  00:34:25.4 11:06 34 F Greenville Adventure Boot Camp GREENVILLE SC
1170 552 SHARON HARROW  00:33:20.0  00:34:25.8 11:06 50 F no team SENECA SC
1171 1312 ALISHA TRAVELPIECE  00:33:17.1  00:34:26.1 11:06 32 F GE GREENVILLE SC
1172 1111 RHONDA RUSSELL  00:33:14.2  00:34:26.2 11:06 43 F no team PICKENS SC
1173 568 JOHN HELM  00:33:18.4  00:34:28.1 11:07 54 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
1174 386 GEORGE ELLIS  00:33:28.8  00:34:28.3 11:07 36 M GE WOODRUFF SC
1175 84 LEIGH BEASLY  00:34:11.3  00:34:30.0 11:08 28 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1176 1563 DONNA BLEVINS  00:33:08.5  00:34:31.7 11:08 48 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
1177 1654 LISA CHEEK  00:33:34.2  00:34:32.4 11:08 32 F no team GREER SC
1178 1641 DAVID BALLINGER  00:33:31.2  00:34:33.0 11:09 53 M no team FOUNTAIN INN SC
1179 1403 KIM WINDHAM  00:34:34.6  00:34:34.6 11:09 29 F no team PIEDMONT SC
1180 760 DAVID LITTLE  00:33:59.3  00:34:35.0 11:09 53 M no team GREENVILLE SC
1181 473 DEBORAH GENTRY  00:34:12.8  00:34:35.2 11:09 63 F no team SALEM SC
1182 1370 JASON WELLS  00:34:00.3  00:34:37.3 11:10 38 M no team ANDERSON SC
1183 787 MICHELLE MADLENER  00:34:29.4  00:34:37.5 11:10 30 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1184 299 TIFFANY DAVIS  00:34:06.1  00:34:39.6 11:11 30 F no team CLINTON SC
1185 415 MARIA FIELD  00:34:20.5  00:34:41.9 11:11 49 F no team TAYLORS SC
1186 18 KAREN ALLEN  00:33:29.1  00:34:42.2 11:12 58 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1187 405 ELYSIA FANNIN  00:33:34.9  00:34:42.6 11:12 24 F GE GREENVILLE SC
1188 1084 STACEY ROESCH  00:34:44.5  00:34:44.5 11:12 29 F no team EASLEY SC
1189 88 BILL BECKWITH  00:34:37.0  00:34:45.5 11:13 78 M no team CENTRAL SC
1190 517 KATIE GREENE  00:34:18.3  00:34:46.5 11:13 22 F no team ANDERSON SC
1191 797 ALLISON MAHONY  00:34:29.1  00:34:50.2 11:14 32 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1192 1737 GINA JUBERA  00:33:41.7  00:34:50.4 11:14 45 F NO TEAM GREENVILLE SC
1193 483 BETHANY GILREATH  00:34:19.7  00:34:50.9 11:14 29 F GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
1194 1369 GINNY WELLS  00:34:15.7  00:34:52.4 11:15 39 F no team ANDERSON SC
1195 358 KATHLEEN DURAVA  00:34:12.3  00:34:52.6 11:15 59 F no team TRAVELERS REST SC
1196 234 JANET CLIFFORD  00:34:28.4  00:34:53.2 11:15 35 F no team EASLEY SC
1197 377 ASHLEY EGGL  00:33:31.5  00:34:53.7 11:15 28 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1198 263 WANDA COPELAND  00:34:06.3  00:35:00.0 11:17 30 F Milliken BUFFALO SC
1199 1596 LAURA SHARP  00:33:38.5  00:35:02.3 11:18 28 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1200 413 ANN MARIE FERRIGNO  00:34:20.5  00:35:02.6 11:18 54 F Interim TRAVELERS REST SC
1201 238 JILL CODY  00:34:21.1  00:35:04.1 11:19 50 F Ford Credit TRAVELERS REST SC
1202 1156 ANSLEY SHAW  00:34:32.9  00:35:04.5 11:19 29 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1203 718 WALTER KNIGHT  00:34:52.8  00:35:05.1 11:19 31 M TTi ANDERSON SC
1204 711 BILL KLINE  00:33:58.1  00:35:07.3 11:20 63 M no team GREENVILLE SC
1205 278 KATE DABBS  00:34:11.5  00:35:08.3 11:20 25 F Furman GREENVILLE SC
1206 614 KARA HRKACH  00:34:17.0  00:35:09.3 11:20 43 F no team TAYLORS SC
1207 1235 JOHN STEPHENSON  00:34:20.8  00:35:09.3 11:20 53 M 3M GREER SC
1208 1316 TOM TRIPLITT  00:34:13.2  00:35:10.1 11:21 58 M Furman TRAVELERS REST SC
1209 511 JACQUE GRAY  00:34:04.8  00:35:10.4 11:21 57 M Interim SIMPSONVILLE SC
1210 347 NANCY DRUMMOND  00:33:59.8  00:35:10.5 11:21 50 F Elliott Davis GREER SC
1211 153 DENNIS BROWN  00:34:39.6  00:35:10.9 11:21 42 M no team GREER SC
1212 10 RUTH ALBRIGHT  00:35:12.2  00:35:12.2 11:21 48 F Greenville Tech GREENVILLE SC
1213 1214 VICKI SORBIN  00:33:59.2  00:35:14.2 11:22 40 F KEMET SIMPSONVILLE SC
1214 34 CARLA ANDREWS  00:34:25.2  00:35:14.7 11:22 26 F no team KISSIMMEE FL
1215 706 LESLIE KING  00:34:26.9  00:35:15.4 11:22 48 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1216 1271 CARMEN TALAVERA  00:34:09.5  00:35:15.7 11:22 57 F Interim GREER SC
1217 853 ASHLEY MEENAGHAN  00:35:09.9  00:35:17.0 11:23 23 F GE GREENVILLE SC
1218 914 JERRY MUOLO  00:34:41.2  00:35:19.4 11:24 38 M GE GREENVILLE SC
1219 467 AJ GAVALETZ  00:35:00.1  00:35:20.2 11:24 38 M 3M GREENVILLE SC
1220 962 KITAE PARK  00:34:56.3  00:35:20.3 11:24 40 M KEMET SIMPSONVILLE SC
1221 468 TYLER GAVALETZ  00:34:58.9  00:35:21.3 11:24 9 M 3M GREENVILLE SC
1222 1284 ANTHONY THERMOS  00:34:11.5  00:35:21.9 11:24 55 M GE GREER SC
1223 1078 MARILYN ROBINSON  00:34:50.2  00:35:22.6 11:25 47 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1224 831 ANGELA MAY  00:34:42.0  00:35:24.8 11:25 48 F no team GREER SC
1225 1038 MICHELLE REED  00:33:59.6  00:35:25.0 11:25 31 F no team GREER SC
1226 210 LISA CASSELL  00:34:41.7  00:35:25.3 11:25 41 F no team WOODRUFF SC
1227 1313 KAREN TRAYNHAM  00:34:30.5  00:35:28.0 11:26 59 F no team PICKENS SC
1228 126 MARY BOSSE  00:34:34.1  00:35:29.5 11:27 46 F Interim SIMPSONVILLE SC
1229 320 GABY DIBO  00:33:53.4  00:35:30.1 11:27 28 M no team GREENVILLE SC
1230 613 CAMERON HRKACH  00:34:39.1  00:35:31.8 11:27 7 M no team TAYLORS SC
1231 195 TERRY CARBAUGH  00:34:01.1  00:35:32.0 11:28 56 M GE GREENVILLE SC
1232 103 WELLS BLACK  00:34:46.4  00:35:33.1 11:28 41 M no team GREENVILLE SC
1233 1029 BETH RANKIN  00:35:11.7  00:35:33.3 11:28 47 F no team TAYLOR'S SC
1234 876 STACY MILLS  00:34:34.2  00:35:35.0 11:29 36 F no team TAYLORS SC
1235 1257 REBECCA SURETT  00:34:38.9  00:35:35.3 11:29 29 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1236 575 DONNA HERTLING  00:35:00.4  00:35:35.3 11:29 61 F Fluor GREENVILLE SC
1237 1099 LINDA ROTH  00:34:23.6  00:35:38.0 11:30 45 F GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
1238 1314 JOSHUA TREMPER  00:34:32.1  00:35:44.7 11:32 26 M TTi GREENVILLE SC
1239 285 BRENDA DAVIS  00:35:01.0  00:35:44.9 11:32 51 F no team N FT MYERS FL
1240 50 STEPHANIE BACON  00:34:16.0  00:35:45.4 11:32 36 F Foster Law Firm GREENVILLE SC
1241 49 CHAD BACON  00:34:18.9  00:35:46.5 11:32 36 M Foster Law Firm GREENVILLE SC
1242 762 PING LIU  00:35:00.3  00:35:47.9 11:33 36 F GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
1243 596 TERENCE PEPPER  00:35:07.0  00:35:49.7 11:33 42 M 163 GREENVILLE SC
1244 82 HILARY BEAN  00:34:34.1  00:35:53.5 11:35 32 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
1245 123 MONICA BOOTH  00:35:25.4  00:35:55.1 11:35 32 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
1246 1728 BRUCE JUSTICE  00:34:49.9  00:35:55.3 11:35 55 M no team WEST UNION SC
1247 945 SHARON OBRYANT  00:35:58.2  00:35:58.2 11:36 57 F no team ENOREE SC
1248 427 ROBERT FOLLMAR  00:35:03.6  00:36:00.3 11:37 13 M no team GAFFNEY SC
1249 1341 DONNA WADE  00:36:04.5  00:36:04.5 11:38 51 F GHS GREER SC
1250 720 PETER KOEPKE  00:35:55.9  00:36:05.3 11:38 46 M UPS SIPSONVILLE SC
1251 846 DAVID MCGOWENS  00:35:22.3  00:36:07.5 11:39 45 M GE EASLEY SC
1253 1134 STEPHAN SCHNAITER  00:35:32.0  00:36:09.3 11:40 40 M no team GREENVILLE SC
1252 1542 SARAH ROHRSSEN  00:35:33.3  00:36:09.3 11:40 30 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1254 224 JAKE CHILDERS  00:35:00.4  00:36:11.3 11:40 12 M Interim DUNCAN SC
1256 157 LYNNE BROWN  00:35:08.9  00:36:13.8 11:41 58 F Interim GREENVILLE SC
1255 1368 WHITTNEY WELBORN  00:35:23.8  00:36:13.8 11:41 27 F no team SIX MILE SC
1257 421 REBECCA FITZGERALD  00:35:45.6  00:36:13.9 11:41 23 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1258 1136 PEGGY SCHOTSCH  00:35:30.2  00:36:18.2 11:43 63 F GE GREER SC
1259 1588 SARA YOUNGQUIST  00:35:13.5  00:36:19.9 11:43 38 F Ford Credit SIMPSONVILLE SC
1260 982 JENNIFER PEPPER  00:35:22.6  00:36:20.1 11:43 30 F no team LIBERTY SC
1261 206 CAROL CASPARY  00:35:26.5  00:36:21.7 11:44 53 F Michelin SIMPSONVILLE SC
1262 357 BRITTANEY DUNN  00:35:10.1  00:36:22.8 11:44 26 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1263 1669 BERNARD JONES  00:35:38.3  00:36:23.0 11:44 49 M no team GREENVILLE SC
1264 624 VELDA HUGHES  00:35:46.6  00:36:26.6 11:45 58 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1265 1644 JILLIAN CISSON  00:35:46.4  00:36:26.9 11:45 37 M no team Easley SC
1266 1255 CHERI SUMMERS  00:35:04.4  00:36:28.3 11:46 31 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
1267 1547 LINDA CHRISTIAN  00:35:45.3  00:36:29.1 11:46 48 F no team GREER SC
1268 1154 ERIC SHAIN  00:35:46.7  00:36:29.8 11:46 37 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
1269 1539 SOPHIE MORAND  00:36:30.1  00:36:30.1 11:46 40 M Rieter SPARTANBURG SC
1271 1541 LUC MORAND  00:36:30.3  00:36:30.3 11:46 43 M Rieter SPARTANBURG SC
1270 1153 ANGELA SHAIN  00:35:46.1  00:36:30.3 11:46 35 F GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
1272 763 BOB LLOYD  00:35:50.9  00:36:32.5 11:47 66 M no team GREENVILLE SC
1273 764 KATHY LLOYD  00:35:53.6  00:36:34.6 11:48 59 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1274 1410 LYNSIE WISE  00:35:13.3  00:36:35.2 11:48 27 F no team NORTH SC
1275 1288 BRANDI THOMPSON  00:36:37.4  00:36:37.4 11:49 32 F no team GRAY COURT SC
1276 341 MICHELLE DOYLE  00:35:52.0  00:36:41.4 11:50 26 F no team FOUNTAIN INN SC
1277 305 KIM DEAL  00:35:58.8  00:36:41.5 11:50 53 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
1278 327 BJ DILLARD  00:35:52.8  00:36:41.6 11:50 37 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1279 476 CATHY GIBSON  00:36:05.3  00:36:46.2 11:52 56 F no team TRAVELERS REST SC
1280 491 JACOB GLIDE  00:36:12.3  00:36:47.0 11:52 24 M no team GREENVILLE SC
1281 59 RICKY BALDWIN  00:36:09.9  00:36:49.0 11:53 51 M no team PENDLETON SC
1282 646 JORDAN JEFFRIES  00:36:15.6  00:36:51.4 11:53 19 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1283 1000 MARIA PLAYER  00:36:40.7  00:36:55.3 11:55 20 F no team DUNCAN SC
1285 1713    00:36:59.1  00:36:59.1 11:56          
1284 641 JENNIFER JAMES  00:35:40.7  00:36:59.1 11:56 43 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1286 773 LEILA LOUZRI  00:36:01.4  00:36:59.5 11:56 33 F Foster Law Firm MAULDIN SC
1287 1033 STEVE RAUCH  00:35:46.6  00:37:04.8 11:57 58 M GE MAULDIN SC
1288 749 TRACEY LELL  00:37:05.4  00:37:05.4 11:58 38 F no team TRAVELERS REST SC
1289 166 JENNIFER BUFFALO  00:36:30.7  00:37:05.9 11:58 47 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
1290 469 RAJ GAVURLA  00:36:21.4  00:37:07.4 11:58 45 M no team GREER SC
1291 722 REBECCA KOLB  00:36:37.7  00:37:08.2 11:59 31 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
1292 724 PENNY KRIEG  00:36:31.5  00:37:09.0 11:59 42 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
1293 1022 CAROLINE RABREN  00:36:30.7  00:37:09.2 11:59 39 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1294 922 CARYN NEAL  00:36:22.6  00:37:16.9 12:01 44 F Elliott Davis GREENVILLE SC
1295 558 EMELIE HEGARTY  00:35:53.4  00:37:17.3 12:02 25 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1296 395 DONNA EVANS  00:37:18.9  00:37:18.9 12:02 33 F no team BOILING SPRINGS SC
1297 1075 CRISSY ROBINSON  00:36:56.0  00:37:25.4 12:04 34 F no team TAYLORS SC
1298 100 PAUL BEVER  00:36:30.6  00:37:26.0 12:05 62 M Michelin SIMPSONVILLE SC
1299 1327 ASHLEY TWITCHELL  00:36:41.2  00:37:28.0 12:05 28 F no team GREER SC
1300 86 GRAYSON BECK  00:36:39.5  00:37:28.1 12:05 7 M no team GREENVILLE SC
1301 61 CAYCE BALLARD  00:37:07.0  00:37:28.1 12:05 17 F no team PIEDMONT SC
1302 87 RYAN BECK  00:36:40.1  00:37:28.8 12:05 38 M no team GREENVILLE SC
1303 532 ALONDRA GUERRA  00:37:29.9  00:37:29.9 12:05 22 F no team GREENWOOD SC
1304 325 KARI DIGGINS  00:36:33.2  00:37:31.1 12:06 39 F Foster Law Firm GREENVILLE SC
1305 1511 SHERI MCCAULEY  00:37:15.1  00:37:33.2 12:07 53 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1306 1240 STEVE STEWART  00:36:54.6  00:37:33.9 12:07 42 M no team GREENVILLE SC
1307 980 FRED PENNINGTON  00:37:21.4  00:37:35.5 12:07 69 M no team TAYLORS SC
1308 1358 JENNIFER WARR  00:37:26.7  00:37:37.3 12:08 35 F no team GREER SC
1309 585 EILEEN HINSON  00:36:32.8  00:37:38.2 12:08 57 F Interim SIMPSONVILLE SC
1310 1066 APRIL ROBERSON  00:36:32.1  00:37:38.4 12:08 35 F GE GREENVILLE SC
1311 1639 RUSSELL HARPER  00:37:38.8  00:37:38.8 12:08 43 M no team TAYLOR'S SC
1312 1453 BILL FOX  00:37:00.8  00:37:39.2 12:09 50 M Greenville News GREENVILLE SC
1313 1454 AUGUSTA FOX  00:37:01.7  00:37:39.6 12:09 18 F Greenville News GREENVILLE SC
1314 1031 KIMBERLY RATHKE  00:36:53.1  00:37:40.6 12:09 42 F Adidas SIMPSONVILLE SC
1315 1231 JENNIFER STEHL  00:36:59.9  00:37:42.5 12:10 27 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1316 981 JASON PEPPER  00:36:46.3  00:37:44.1 12:10 35 M no team LIBERTY SC
1317 719 JOHN KNOTTEK  00:36:26.4  00:37:45.1 12:11 61 M Michelin GREER SC
1318 513 KATHERINE GRAY  00:37:28.0  00:37:46.7 12:11 55 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1319 1520 JULIE BEVILLE  00:36:31.8  00:37:47.8 12:11 42 F Greene Team GREENVILLE SC
1320 1656 CHRIS COLLINS  00:36:42.8  00:37:48.1 12:12 42 M no team GREENVILLE SC
1321 1521 DAVIS BEVILLE  00:37:48.5  00:37:48.5 12:12 12 M Greene Team GREENVILLE SC
1322 1129 THOMAS SCHALLER  00:37:52.7  00:37:52.7 12:13 41 M no team PIEDMONT SC
1323 890 LAURA MOORE  00:36:29.9  00:37:54.5 12:14 49 F GE MILL SPRING NC
1324 1128 CARRIE SCHALLER  00:36:29.4  00:37:56.7 12:14 33 F no team PIEDMONT SC
1325 603 DEBI HORTON  00:36:39.3  00:37:57.0 12:15 45 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1326 1611 MARK SPENCER  00:36:44.7  00:37:58.1 12:15 42 M no team GREER SC
1327 1221 MELINDA SPRECHER  00:37:14.6  00:37:59.8 12:15 52 F no team GREER SC
1328 1298 PAUL THUNEMAN  00:37:12.1  00:38:00.6 12:15 47 M no team HONEA PATH SC
1329 1612 TRACY SPENCER  00:36:47.9  00:38:01.7 12:16 42 F no team GREER SC
1330 1209 ED SNYDER  00:36:51.1  00:38:02.8 12:16 23 M no team GREENVILLE SC
1331 331 JEFF DIRTON  00:37:24.8  00:38:03.6 12:16 46 M GE GREENVILLE SC
1332 129 JAMES BOWLES  00:38:05.8  00:38:05.8 12:17 37 M KEMET SIMPSONVILLE SC
1333 339 BOBBY DOWNS  00:37:27.4  00:38:05.9 12:17 53 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
1334 1176 ANDREA SIMPSON  00:37:36.1  00:38:06.1 12:17 27 F BMW GREER SC
1335 854 MARIAH MEIERE  00:37:42.9  00:38:06.5 12:17 12 F no team TAYLORS SC
1336 855 SHIRLEY MEIERE  00:37:44.4  00:38:08.1 12:18 65 F no team FLORENCE SC
1337 812 CAITLYN MARTIN  00:37:48.1  00:38:08.5 12:18 20 F no team EASLEY SC
1338 652 JAMES JOHNSON  00:37:44.5  00:38:12.6 12:19 47 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
1339 829 JOYCE MAURER  00:37:49.5  00:38:13.1 12:20 50 F no team GREER SC
1340 348 DAVE DRYDEN  00:37:44.9  00:38:13.7 12:20 47 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
1341 901 STAN MORRIS  00:37:27.9  00:38:16.9 12:21 57 M no team GREENVILLE SC
1342 1607 GARY  BLEVINS  00:36:58.2  00:38:20.9 12:22 54 M no team GREENVILLE SC
1343 1160 REGINA SHELLEY  00:37:56.1  00:38:23.6 12:23 45 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
1344 1119 TINA RENEE SANDOVAL  00:37:27.2  00:38:28.2 12:25 40 F GHS SIMPSONVILLE SC
1345 871 CHELSIE MILLER  00:37:28.4  00:38:34.5 12:26 24 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1346 138 INGRID BRAVO  00:37:37.5  00:38:40.0 12:28 28 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
1347 795 RHONDA MAHAFFEY  00:38:20.8  00:38:42.0 12:29 45 F UPS SIMPSONVILLE SC
1348 1544 LISA ALDRICH  00:38:47.2  00:38:47.2 12:31 55 F no team GREER SC
1349 16 ELIZABETH ALL  00:38:11.7  00:38:51.4 12:32 40 F no team GREER SC
1350 230 VALERIE CLARKWIDENER  00:38:12.5  00:38:51.6 12:32 42 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1351 990 PATRICK PETERSON  00:38:51.8  00:38:51.8 12:32 47 M GE HENDERSONVILLE NC
1352 1414 CHERYL WOOD  00:38:05.5  00:38:52.6 12:32 54 F Adidas GRAMLING SC
1353 1357 JOHN WARNER  00:37:49.3  00:38:57.5 12:34 58 M no team GREENVILLE SC
1354 1518 ANTIONETTE HILL  00:38:31.5  00:38:58.6 12:34 36 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1355 1150 STEPHANIE SEWELL  00:38:31.7  00:38:58.8 12:34 41 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
1356 1175 MICHAEL SIMOES  00:38:05.1  00:39:00.4 12:35 19 M Interim GREENVILLE SC
1357 1701 LINDA ALTHOUSE  00:38:24.5  00:39:00.7 12:35 46 F no team CHAPEL HILL  NC
1358 1545 KATHY BRADFORD  00:38:43.1  00:39:01.2 12:35 42 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1359 15 EKATERINA ALEXOVA  00:38:51.7  00:39:02.7 12:35 50 F no team EASLEY SC
1360 180 MATT BYNUM  00:37:54.7  00:39:04.6 12:36 45 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
1361 137 KIM BRADY  00:37:45.9  00:39:05.7 12:36 53 F GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
1362 13 VIRGINIA ALEXANDER  00:38:53.6  00:39:08.4 12:37 28 F no team GREER SC
1363 936 TESSA NGUYEN  00:38:24.4  00:39:09.2 12:38 28 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
1364 729 VEERA KULLATHAM  00:38:24.6  00:39:09.2 12:38 29 F GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
1365 813 HADASSAH MARTIN  00:38:40.5  00:39:11.0 12:38 30 F no team GLEN ALLEN VA
1366 642 JANICE JAMISON  00:38:56.0  00:39:11.1 12:38 45 F JB Boot Camp MAULDIN SC
1367 628 KRISTEN HUTTON  00:38:21.0  00:39:11.7 12:38 22 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1368 264 ASHLEY CORNELL  00:38:24.1  00:39:13.0 12:39 25 F Milliken TAYLORS SC
1369 121 TRAVIS BOONE  00:38:02.4  00:39:18.8 12:41 9 M TTi GREENWOOD SC
1370 120 MICHAEL BOONE  00:38:03.6  00:39:18.9 12:41 40 M TTi GREENWOOD SC
1371 726 KATHARINE KUBIAK  00:38:56.3  00:39:19.9 12:41 28 F no team GREENWOOD SC
1372 373 STEVE EDLIN  00:38:23.8  00:39:23.7 12:42 49 M no team GREER SC
1373 1592 RUSSELL DOHERTY  00:38:13.3  00:39:26.0 12:43 43 M Kemet GREENVILLE SC
1374 1088 ALLISON ROMANG  00:38:19.6  00:39:27.8 12:44 53 F no team HOBOKEN NJ
1375 690 LOUIS KELLETT  00:38:20.2  00:39:28.0 12:44 62 M KEMET GREENVILLE SC
1376 688 HARRIETT KELLETT  00:38:20.7  00:39:28.2 12:44 61 F KEMET GREENVILLE SC
1377 33 CARL ANDREWS  00:38:49.8  00:39:39.7 12:47 52 M no team GREENVILLE SC
1378 403 ROBERT FAIRES  00:38:40.6  00:39:50.7 12:51 54 M no team SENECA SC
1379 144 SHARILYN BROKAW  00:38:45.3  00:39:51.7 12:51 41 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
1380 1185 TJ SLEBODA  00:38:42.2  00:39:54.4 12:52 40 M KEMET SIMPSONVILLE SC
1381 1184 SEAN SLEBODA  00:38:42.0  00:39:54.6 12:52 9 M KEMET SIMPSONVILLE SC
1382 1300 OLIVIA THURSTON  00:38:48.0  00:39:55.2 12:53 34 F no team CLEMSON SC
1383 803 VICTORIA MALPICA  00:39:09.1  00:39:58.6 12:54 42 F Michelin SIMPSONVILLE SC
1384 857 EMILY MEJIA  00:39:08.5  00:39:59.1 12:54 29 F Michelin COVINGTON GA
1385 1053 TAMMY RHOADES  00:39:09.3  00:39:59.8 12:54 45 F no team GREER SC
1386 40 DAVID ARNETTE  00:39:30.3  00:40:01.7 12:55 45 M GE GREENVILLE SC
1387 1659 KARA BOYES  00:39:20.8  00:40:02.8 12:55 13 F TTi Easley SC
1388 135 TAYLOR BOYLES  00:39:21.4  00:40:03.4 12:55 11 M TTi EASLEY SC
1389 1727 LANA JUSTICE  00:38:48.0  00:40:04.6 12:55 47 F no team WEST UNION SC
1390 686 AMY KEEL  00:39:03.1  00:40:08.0 12:57 41 F Sole Sisters EASLEY SC
1391 996 BRITTANY PIKE  00:39:12.1  00:40:20.1 13:01 22 F Joy Real Estate SIMPSONVILLE SC
1392 1425 MEGAN WRIGHT  00:39:20.2  00:40:20.3 13:01 29 F Elliott Davis GREENVILLE SC
1393 1603 MARY HARRIS EDWARDS  00:39:09.8  00:40:20.9 13:01 49 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1394 1123 KATY SAUCEMAN  00:38:57.0  00:40:21.7 13:01 30 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1395 8 BLYTHE ADAMS  00:39:39.9  00:40:22.5 13:01 38 F no team PENDLETON SC
1396 342 CARSTEN DRESSLER  00:40:11.6  00:40:23.6 13:02 25 M DRIVE SIMPSONVILLE SC
1397 1570 CRAIG KUBIAS  00:40:28.3  00:40:28.3 13:03 57 M no team GREER SC
1398 567 ANDREA HELM  00:39:22.6  00:40:32.0 13:05 51 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
1399 822 STEPHANIE MATERS  00:39:35.0  00:40:41.0 13:07 41 F no team GREER SC
1400 821 JOHN MATERS  00:39:35.2  00:40:41.1 13:07 37 M no team GREER SC
1401 1161 ROBERT SHELLEY  00:40:20.3  00:40:47.0 13:09 45 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
1402 1559 TERESA MEADOWS  00:40:17.4  00:40:58.2 13:13 44 F KEMET GRAY COURT SC
1403 1557 CHARLES GRIFFIN  00:40:17.9  00:40:58.7 13:13 48 M KEMET GRAY COURT SC
1404 1325 STEPHEN TURNER  00:39:30.4  00:41:01.4 13:14 32 M St Jude Medical EASLEY SC
1405 76 JOSHUA BAUS  00:40:36.4  00:41:03.1 13:15 8 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
1406 1203 SUSAN SMITH  00:40:36.0  00:41:05.5 13:15 30 F UPS SIMPSONVILLE SC
1407 645 JENNIFER JEFFRIES  00:40:29.7  00:41:05.7 13:15 46 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1408 661 MICHELLE  MCDUFFIE  00:40:25.7  00:41:08.7 13:16 33 F GE GREENVILLE SC
1409 95 ADITH BERDUGO  00:41:11.1  00:41:11.1 13:17 37 M DRIVE TAYLORS SC
1410 1120 MARTHA SANGA  00:40:16.1  00:41:13.5 13:18 59 F no team TAYLORS SC
1411 1638 PAOLA ROGERS  00:40:44.9  00:41:16.0 13:19 38 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1412 1637 DEBBIE FARR  00:40:25.3  00:41:17.4 13:19 45 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
1413 868 TERRY MILLARD  00:41:01.8  00:41:17.8 13:19 57 F no team TAYLORS SC
1414 820 JESSICA MASTERS  00:40:53.4  00:41:20.2 13:20 32 F no team PICKENS SC
1415 538 DAWN HALL  00:41:23.3  00:41:23.3 13:21 40 F GE EASLEY SC
1416 563 TORI HEISERWHATLEY  00:40:01.2  00:41:23.8 13:21 13 F no team GREER SC
1417 1174 VONDA SIMMONS  00:40:52.3  00:41:24.7 13:21 47 F GE EASLEY SC
1418 1112 SARAH RUSSELL  00:40:03.1  00:41:25.2 13:22 33 F no team EASLEY SC
1419 1668 BRANDY GRAVELY  00:40:05.9  00:41:25.4 13:22 38 F no team GREER SC
1420 231 ADDIE CLAY  00:40:03.5  00:41:26.3 13:22 50 F no team GREER SC
1421 1108 DAVIS RUSSELL  00:40:04.3  00:41:26.4 13:22 42 M no team EASLEY SC
1422 64 TAMMY BARDUCA  00:40:30.8  00:41:29.2 13:23 38 F no team TAYLORS SC
1423 595 MARY HOLT  00:40:32.7  00:41:31.6 13:24 29 F no team GREER SC
1424 1194 DENISE SMITH  00:41:10.1  00:41:32.7 13:24 34 F KEMET GREER SC
1425 1362 TERRY WATTERS  00:40:27.5  00:41:38.1 13:26 49 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
1426 1009 GINA POWER  00:40:57.6  00:41:39.8 13:26 35 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1427 5 ALDWIN ABELLADA  00:41:42.4  00:41:42.4 13:27 41 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
1428 1634 ANGELA MASSINGILLE  00:41:43.9  00:41:43.9 13:27 51 F no team TAYLOR'S SC
1429 53 JOY BAILEY  00:40:39.1  00:41:45.0 13:28 67 F Joy Real Estate GREENVILLE SC
1430 1413 CHARLES WOOD  00:40:58.5  00:41:46.7 13:28 55 M Adidas GRAMLING SC
1431 1636 DAPHNE BROWN  00:40:55.6  00:41:48.0 13:29 54 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
1432 561 SUSAN HEISER  00:40:27.2  00:41:49.8 13:29 53 F no team GREER SC
1433 1365 ROB WEBER  00:40:37.8  00:41:50.3 13:30 36 M no team GREENVILLE SC
1434 1366 ROB WEBER  00:40:38.1  00:41:50.7 13:30 36 M no team GREENVILLE SC
1435 105 KATHY BLACKWELL  00:41:29.9  00:41:52.8 13:30 52 F KEMET MAULDIN SC
1436 1144 JOSHUA SEBREE  00:40:39.8  00:41:55.4 13:31 27 M no team CENTRAL SC
1437 999 ANDREA PLAYER  00:41:31.7  00:41:56.8 13:32 29 F no team SIX MILE SC
1438 1423 CYNTHIA WRIGHT  00:40:58.4  00:41:59.2 13:33 55 F no team SUMMERVILLE SC
1439 562 JESI HEISERWHATLEY  00:40:37.9  00:42:00.1 13:33 13 F no team GREER SC
1440 404 SUMMER FANN  00:41:05.5  00:42:04.2 13:34 34 F BMW SIMPSONVILLE SC
1441 1343 MICHAEL WADE  00:41:11.8  00:42:04.6 13:34 51 M no team TAYLORS SC
1442 464 JEANEAN GARRETT  00:41:37.1  00:42:08.2 13:35 50 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1443 1094 TIA ROSENBALM  00:41:03.3  00:42:11.4 13:36 23 F GE GREENVILLE SC
1444 512 KARRI GRAY  00:41:52.1  00:42:17.3 13:38 29 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
1445 333 LLOYD DIXON  00:41:10.0  00:42:31.4 13:43 54 M GE MAULDIN SC
1446 52 DAVID BAILEY  00:42:19.6  00:42:48.2 13:48 71 M Joy Real Estate GREENVILLE SC
1447 1476 RHONDA THOMPSON  00:41:44.7  00:42:51.8 13:49 45 F Greenville News PIEDMONT SC
1448 1321 HEATHER TURNER  00:41:22.9  00:42:53.6 13:50 31 F Interim EASLEY SC
1449 1100 NIKKY ROUSE  00:42:22.1  00:42:55.4 13:51 40 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1450 825 CAMERON MATNEY  00:41:40.5  00:42:58.7 13:52 10 M TTi ANDERSON SC
1451 824 BARBARA MATNEY  00:41:41.2  00:42:59.3 13:52 31 F TTi ANDERSON SC
1452 582 LYDIA HILL  00:42:30.5  00:43:08.5 13:55 57 F no team EASLEY SC
1453 1384 MICHAEL WHITMAN  00:41:50.3  00:43:17.8 13:58 61 M no team ANDERSON SC
1454 433 RACHEL FOSTER  00:42:15.8  00:43:20.1 13:59 34 F Sole Sisters PELZER SC
1455 182 TAMI CAIN  00:42:09.7  00:43:27.1 14:01 50 F no team ANDERSON SC
1456 1140 JR SCHROEDER  00:42:24.0  00:43:28.0 14:01 12 M Greene Team WOODRUFF SC
1457 965 ED PARRIS  00:42:43.0  00:43:41.7 14:05 64 M no team GREENVILLE SC
1458 90 ROGER BEHARRYSINGH  00:42:25.6  00:43:52.7 14:09 44 M GE GREENVILLE SC
1459 1183 SARAH SLEBODA  00:42:44.7  00:43:57.5 14:11 12 F KEMET SIMPSONVILLE SC
1460 515 COBY GREENE  00:42:54.1  00:43:58.6 14:11 11 M Greene Team GREER SC
1461 625 JASON HUGHEY  00:42:41.2  00:44:00.9 14:12 39 M GE SPARTANBURG SC
1462 1576 DANIELLE HOFFMAN  00:42:39.4  00:44:04.0 14:13 29 F no team HONEA PATH SC
1463 1182 KRISTEN SLEBODA  00:42:51.6  00:44:04.6 14:13 40 F KEMET SIMPSONVILLE SC
1464 179 LUKE BYNUM  00:43:01.4  00:44:06.2 14:14 11 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
1465 1452 BETH PADGETT  00:42:47.6  00:44:08.2 14:14 58 F Greenville News GREENVILLE SC
1466 1664 PAUL WHITE  00:43:24.2  00:44:13.4 14:16 60 M no team GREER SC
1467 1589 WILL BROWN  00:43:01.8  00:44:29.0 14:21 37 M no team GREENVILLE SC
1468 1591 BEAU BROWN  00:43:01.5  00:44:29.1 14:21 6 M no team GREENVILLE SC
1469 1411 CANDACE WOHN  00:43:15.2  00:44:32.4 14:22 39 F no team EASLEY SC
1470 475 TAMMY GIBBS  00:43:37.0  00:44:33.8 14:22 52 F no team SPARTANBURG SC
1471 136 GEORGIA BRACKEN  00:43:16.6  00:44:33.9 14:22 46 F no team EASLEY SC
1472 1253 SANDRA SULLIVAN  00:43:16.8  00:44:34.1 14:23 50 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1473 1142 CONNIE SCRIVENS  00:43:20.8  00:44:40.9 14:25 45 F no team MOORE SC
1474 987 KENNY PERRY  00:43:37.5  00:44:41.4 14:25 46 M GHS SIMPSONVILLE SC
1475 833 JENNIFER MAZIE  00:43:48.6  00:44:44.6 14:26 25 F no team BOILING SPRINGS SC
1476 1694 GRACE CLAYTON  00:43:43.0  00:44:53.5 14:29 10 F Michelin SIMPSONVILLE SC
1477 1695 BILL CLAYTON  00:43:43.1  00:44:53.5 14:29 45 M Michelin SIMPSONVILLE SC
1478 975 BRIAN PEELE  00:44:54.6  00:45:04.9 14:32 41 M no team RALEIGH NC
1479 734 SHARON LAND  00:44:49.1  00:45:05.3 14:33 52 F JB Boot Camp GREENVILLE SC
1480 993 ANGELA PHELPS  00:44:07.3  00:45:24.9 14:39 41 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1481 694 MICHELLE KENNEDY  00:44:07.9  00:45:25.6 14:39 47 F Elliott Davis GREENVILLE SC
1482 6 VANI ACHARYA  00:45:04.4  00:45:28.7 14:40 37 F Adidas SIMPSONVILLE SC
1484 663 VIRGINA JOHNSON  00:44:34.4  00:45:51.5 14:47 54 F no team ANDERSON SC
1483 1320 SHANNON TUCKER  00:44:34.6  00:45:51.5 14:47 43 F no team ANDERSON SC
1485 758 MARILYN LILLARD  00:46:00.3  00:46:00.3 14:50 58 F no team HENDERSONVILLE NC
1486 62 LOLITA BANKS  00:45:47.4  00:46:03.1 14:51 45 F JB Boot Camp SIMPSONVILLE SC
1487 453 FLORA FULTON  00:45:05.6  00:46:06.5 14:52 77 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1488 1289 DONNA THOMPSON  00:45:06.6  00:46:12.1 14:54 52 F Sole Sisters EASLEY SC
1489 1504 JAVELA SINGLETON  00:45:30.0  00:46:16.3 14:55 26 F St. Jude Medical LIBERTY SC
1490 1392 TERRI WILLIAMS  00:45:44.2  00:46:22.0 14:57 56 F no team INMAN SC
1491 428 WENDIE FOLLMAR  00:45:27.7  00:46:24.2 14:58 50 F no team GAFFNEY SC
1492 363 AMANDA EARLE  00:45:30.6  00:46:24.6 14:58 10 F GHS FOUNTAIN INN SC
1493 365 KATE EARLE  00:45:31.2  00:46:24.8 14:58 15 F GHS FOUNTAIN INN SC
1494 160 CASSIE BRUCE  00:45:59.6  00:46:29.8 14:59 20 F no team ANDERSON SC
1495 1360 ODETE WATSON  00:45:40.0  00:46:35.9 15:02 48 F Interim GREENVILLE SC
1496 510 SUSAN GRAHAM  00:45:39.1  00:46:36.0 15:02 56 F Interim GREER SC
1497 900 DIANE MORRIS  00:45:18.7  00:46:38.3 15:03 59 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1498 1383 WENDY WHITE  00:45:50.2  00:46:44.9 15:05 45 F no team GREER SC
1499 145 MICHAEL BRONAUGH  00:46:03.9  00:46:45.8 15:05 47 M Joy Real Estate GREENVILLE SC
1500 1381 SARAH WHITE  00:45:52.2  00:46:47.2 15:05 21 F no team GREER SC
1501 1377 BLAINE WHITE  00:45:52.5  00:46:47.6 15:05 44 M no team GREER SC
1503 1095 JODI ROSENFELD  00:45:29.2  00:46:51.8 15:07 31 F no team TAYLORS SC
1502 717 STEPHANIE KNIGHT  00:45:29.3  00:46:51.8 15:07 31 F no team EASLEY SC
1504 617 ROBERT HUDDAS  00:46:34.6  00:46:51.8 15:07 54 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
1505 616 MARY ANN HUDDAS  00:46:34.4  00:46:51.9 15:07 53 F Greenville Adventure Boot Camp SIMPSONVILLE SC
1506 164 CHRISTY BRYANT  00:45:57.7  00:46:52.7 15:07 32 F no team EASLEY SC
1507 1124 RICK SAYLORS  00:46:58.3  00:47:48.0 15:25 53 M no team PENDLETON SC
1508 1342 LINDA WADE  00:47:03.2  00:47:55.6 15:27 48 F no team TAYLORS SC
1509 223 DIANE CHILDERS  00:46:46.2  00:47:58.4 15:28 45 F Interim DUNCAN SC
1510 1459 DIANE MOORE  00:46:31.7  00:48:00.0 15:29 48 F Greenville News EASLEY SC
1511 998 DAVID PITZER  00:47:23.0  00:48:00.2 15:29 53 M GE TAYLORS SC
1512 29 KATHY ANDERSON  00:47:09.0  00:48:04.6 15:30 44 F no team DUNCAN SC
1513 1475 SAMANTHA MICHELLE WICKLIFFE  00:47:53.6  00:48:25.0 15:37 26 F Greenville News GREER SC
1514 1474 JOHN ADAM WICKLIFFE  00:47:54.0  00:48:25.8 15:37 34 M Greenville News GREER SC
1515 340 TRACEY DOWNS  00:47:55.3  00:48:29.7 15:38 48 F GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
1516 382 APRIL ELLIOTT  00:47:01.8  00:48:35.4 15:40 42 F no team GREER SC
1517 684 DONNA KAZIA  00:47:43.4  00:48:36.3 15:41 55 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1518 1488 MARY LOWERY  00:48:15.8  00:48:40.4 15:42 32 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1519 635 LARRY IRWIN  00:47:13.1  00:48:42.5 15:43 54 M no team GREENVILLE SC
1520 985 TOM PERRAUT  00:47:14.4  00:48:43.4 15:43 60 M no team GREENVILLE SC
1521 564 ASHLEY HELLAMS  00:47:21.5  00:48:47.6 15:44 27 F no team WILLIAMSTON SC
1522 704 HUBERT KING  00:47:54.6  00:48:47.7 15:44 67 M no team FLAT ROCK NC
1523 1579 AUSTIN LITTLE  00:47:22.7  00:48:48.6 15:45 25 F no team TRAVELERS REST SC
1524 591 JOSHUA HOLCOMBE  00:49:07.9  00:49:29.2 15:58 35 M UPS SIMPSONVILLE SC
1525 592 SHARON HOLCOMBE  00:49:07.3  00:49:29.7 15:58 35 F UPS SIMPSONVILLE SC
1526 767 KATHIE LOGAN  00:48:15.2  00:49:34.4 15:59 44 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1527 20 LOLA AMCHER  00:48:42.6  00:49:34.9 15:59 71 F Adidas GREER SC
1528 772 HARRIETTE LOUIS  00:48:09.3  00:49:41.1 16:02 55 F no team CONWAY SC
1529 731 NANCY KUPERSMITH  00:48:29.4  00:49:44.6 16:03 67 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1530 730 LEONARD KUPERSMITH  00:48:33.5  00:49:50.2 16:05 66 M no team GREENVILLE SC
1531 610 MILLER HOWARD  00:48:20.0  00:49:51.7 16:05 30 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1532 1225 THOMAS STANCELL  00:49:50.1  00:50:13.3 16:12 61 M 3M PELZER SC
1533 927 ANITA NELSON  00:49:05.9  00:50:13.5 16:12 37 F KEMET GREENVILLE SC
1534 1467 HEIDI HEILBRUNN  00:49:59.8  00:50:58.2 16:26 32 F Greenville News GREENVILLE SC
1535 1466 CHERYL ALLEN  00:50:07.0  00:51:06.2 16:29 43 F Greenville News GREENVILLE SC
1536 1568 MICHELE BUSSIERE  00:50:33.8  00:51:50.7 16:43 42 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1537 1567 KARI VICKNAIR  00:51:51.2  00:51:51.2 16:44 30 F no team MARIETTA SC
1538 463 DIAHANN GARNER  00:50:55.6  00:51:54.5 16:45 42 F GE GREENVILLE SC
1539 1606 CRAIG  COX  00:50:35.4  00:51:57.8 16:45 46 M no team GREENVILLE SC
1540 462 DENNIS GARNER  00:51:07.6  00:52:06.5 16:48 50 M GE GREENVILLE SC
1541 1432 SHEREE YANG  00:51:33.3  00:52:52.7 17:03 34 F no team GREER SC
1542 1131 EMILY SCHERDT  00:51:32.5  00:52:52.8 17:03 33 F Michelin GREENVILLE SC
1543 173 BRIAN BURTON  00:51:32.6  00:52:52.9 17:03 37 M GE GREENVILLE SC
1544 1468 CINDY HOSEA  00:51:57.8  00:52:55.6 17:04 48 F Greenville News GREENVILLE SC
1545 1590 ANNA KATE BROWN  00:51:35.7  00:53:06.2 17:08 37 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1546 1034 SRINIVAS RAVI  00:52:29.0  00:53:38.4 17:18 39 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
1547 1035 SUMA RAVI  00:52:37.4  00:53:47.0 17:21 10 F GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
1548 923 RENEE NEAL  00:52:55.0  00:53:49.2 17:22 44 F no team GREER SC
1549 1201 MYRANDA SMITH  00:52:56.7  00:53:57.4 17:24 25 F GHS WELLFORD SC
1550 1141 RAYMOND SCHROEDER  00:53:13.6  00:54:27.1 17:34 69 M Greene Team WOODRUFF SC
1551 1139 CHARYL SCHROEDER  00:53:18.5  00:54:32.4 17:35 50 F Greene Team WOODRUFF SC
1552 518 TRACY GREENE  00:53:18.8  00:54:34.2 17:36 48 F Greene Team GREER SC
1553 516 DANIEL GREENE  00:53:24.5  00:54:38.8 17:37 51 M Greene Team GREER SC
1554 586 MARJORIE HINTALLA  00:54:04.2  00:55:29.6 17:54 35 F no team GREER SC
1555 1667 EVELYN HATTON  00:56:53.1  00:58:02.1 18:43 68 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
1556 118 HARRISON BOONE  00:56:46.9  00:58:02.6 18:43 6 M TTi GREENWOOD SC
1557 119 JENNIFER BOONE  00:56:49.9  00:58:04.9 18:44 40 F TTi GREENWOOD SC
1558 1405 HEATHER WINDSOR  00:57:05.1  00:58:13.9 18:47 45 F no team GREENVILLE SC
1559 32 SHARON ANDERSON  21:59:37.3  22:00:06.6 ##### 43 F JB Boot Camp GREENVILLE SC
                     
                     
                     
                     
 - Top Males Overall                
Place Bib # Name Total Time   Age Gender Division City State  
1 449 ADAM FREUDENTHAL  00:14:41.2   23 M no team SPARTANBURG SC  
2 800 MARTIN MALONEY  00:15:32.5   23 M no team GREER SC  
3 1495 ALEX FLORES  00:15:57.5   18 M no team CLOVER SC  
                     
 - Top Females Overall                
Place Bib # Name Total Time   Age Gender Division City State  
1 1103 KIMBERLY RUCK  00:17:57.1   23 F no team GREER SC  
2 1443 MICHELLE ZIEGLER  00:18:04.2   31 F PROAXIS  ROCK HILL SC  
3 1643 GAIL KATTOUF  00:18:33.3   39 F no team GREENVILLE SC  
                     
 - Top Male Masters                
Place Bib # Name Total Time   Age Gender Division City State  
1 478 PHILIPPE GIGUERE  00:16:34.0   43 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC  
2 1686 BILL BALDWIN  00:16:36.9   40 M no team PISGAH FOREST NC  
3 1340 DANIEL WADE  00:16:58.7   99 M no team TAYLORS SC  
                     
 - Top Female Masters                
Place Bib # Name Total Time   Age Gender Division City State  
1 1645 LARA SHAW  00:20:15.1   40 F no team GREENVILLE SC  
2 879 JEANETTE MOHL  00:21:15.9   41 F no team CLEVELAND SC  
3 1186 MEREDITH SLOAN  00:21:37.5   42 F Cryovac Sealed Air GREER SC  
                     
 - Top Male Grand Masters                
Place Bib # Name Total Time   Age Gender Division City State  
1 545 JOE HAMMOND  00:17:43.9   51 M Greenville Tech TRAVELERS REST SC  
2 1339 BEN WADE  00:18:41.7   99 M no team TAYLORS SC  
3 104 ALAN BLACKWELL  00:18:52.8   56 M BMW MOORE SC  
                     
 - Top Female Grand Masters                
Place Bib # Name Total Time   Age Gender Division City State  
1 494 JANE GODWIN  00:21:46.1   52 F no team GREENVILLE SC  
2 1202 SHIRLEY SMITH  00:23:31.0   53 F no team EASLEY SC  
3 777 CINDY LUCKING  00:24:20.8   59 F no team GREER SC  
                     
 - Male 14 and under                
Place Bib # Name Total Time   Age Gender Division City State  
1 1070 COEN ROBERTS  00:18:26.0   10 M no team GREER SC  
2 85 RICARDO BECERRA  00:21:50.9   14 M Michelin GREER SC  
3 1715 THOMAS MANNING  00:21:51.0   13 M no team GREENVILLE SC  
                     
 - Male 15-19                  
Place Bib # Name Total Time   Age Gender Division City State  
1 1500 GRIFFIN EUBANKS  00:16:21.3   18 M no team LYMAN SC  
2 1497 BEN SESSIONS  00:16:33.6   18 M no team GREENVILLE SC  
3 1496 CODY ELLISON  00:16:57.7   19 M no team PAULINE SC  
                     
 - Male 20-24                  
Place Bib # Name Total Time   Age Gender Division City State  
1 430 TOM FORD  00:15:59.7   21 M no team PIEDMONT SC  
2 1722 WILLIAM RUDSILL  00:16:04.1   21 M no team GREENVILLE SC  
3 1493 MAX BEJMER  00:16:11.4   20 M no team SPARTANBURG SC  
                     
 - Male 25-29                  
Place Bib # Name Total Time   Age Gender Division City State  
1 756 ASHLEY LIEW  00:16:39.8   26 M no team SPARTANBURG SC  
2 1266 STEPHEN SYKES  00:16:55.7   25 M no team SPARTANBURG SC  
3 807 CULLEN MANN  00:17:48.6   26 M no team GREENVILLE SC  
                     
 - Male 30-34                  
Place Bib # Name Total Time   Age Gender Division City State  
1 17 JONATHAN ALLEN  00:16:02.7   34 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC  
1 1165 MATT SHOCK  00:16:10.9   30 M no team GREENVILLE SC  
2 1072 TODD ROBERTS  00:16:30.3   33 M no team GREER SC  
3 906 DANIEL MOSS  00:16:45.5   31 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC  
                     
 - Male 35-39                  
Place Bib # Name Total Time   Age Gender Division City State  
1 172 BARRY BURNS  00:18:25.9   38 M GE EASLEY SC  
2 213 JOSH CASTLEMAN  00:19:01.4   37 M YMCA Race Team EASLEY SC  
3 280 CHUCK DAMMAN  00:19:17.2   39 M 3M SIMPSONVILLE SC  
                     
 - Male 40-44                  
Place Bib # Name Total Time   Age Gender Division City State  
1 1622 KEVIN MOSTELLER  00:17:08.0   41 M Michelin GREENVILLE SC  
2 1535 RICK KATTOUF  00:17:54.2   41 M no team GREENVILLE SC  
3 1187 PARKER SLOAN  00:18:57.6   42 M Cryovac Sealed Air GREER SC  
                     
 - Male 45-49                  
Place Bib # Name Total Time   Age Gender Division City State  
1 1620 JOHN HENIS  00:18:43.9   46 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC  
2 1442 JUERGEN ZIEGLER  00:18:59.7   49 M BMW SIMPSONVILLE SC  
3 1046 MARK RENDER  00:19:22.0   47 M GE SIMPSONVILLE SC  
                     
 - Male 50-54                  
Place Bib # Name Total Time   Age Gender Division City State  
1 916 SCOTT MURR  00:18:59.9   51 M Furman GREENVILLE SC  
2 1215 TONY SORRELLS  00:19:34.3   51 M TTi PICKENS SC  
3 192 ALFRED CANTERUCCIO  00:20:46.1   51 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC  
                     
 - Male 55-59                  
Place Bib # Name Total Time   Age Gender Division City State  
1 1389 TOM WILD  00:19:34.0   59 M no team ANDERSON SC  
2 1265 GEORGE SYKES  00:19:45.6   55 M Milliken SPARTANBURG SC  
3 380 DAVID ELLENBOGEN  00:20:28.6   55 M Michelin GREER SC  
                     
 - Male 60-64                  
Place Bib # Name Total Time   Age Gender Division City State  
1 1216 DAVID SPARK  00:20:54.6   64 M no team GREENVILLE SC  
2 574 VINCE HERRAN  00:22:42.7   61 M Cryovac Sealed Air GREENVILLE SC  
3 1402 TOM WILSON  00:24:02.1   63 M Cryovac Sealed Air GREENVILLE SC  
                     
 - Male 65-69                  
Place Bib # Name Total Time   Age Gender Division City State  
1 257 LEE COOK  00:23:16.1   68 M no team GREER SC  
2 601 JAMES HORNE  00:24:08.5   65 M Fluor GREENVILLE SC  
3 1546 LINNY MOORE  00:24:44.0   66 M no team GREER SC  
                     
 - Male 70-74                  
Place Bib # Name Total Time   Age Gender Division City State  
1 780 GEORGE LUKE  00:21:09.9   72 M no team GREENVILLE SC  
2 139 DON BRIDGES  00:25:38.0   72 M Fluor  GREENVILLE SC  
3 452 GUENTER FULL  00:28:55.7   72 M Michelin SIMPSONVILLE SC  
                     
 - Male 75-79                  
Place Bib # Name Total Time   Age Gender Division City State  
1 88 BILL BECKWITH  00:34:45.5   78 M no team CENTRAL SC  
                     
 - Male 80-84                  
Place Bib # Name Total Time   Age Gender Division City State  
                     
 - Male No age                  
Place Bib # Name Total Time   Age Gender Division City State  
1 1345 THOMAS WADE  00:21:21.1   99 M no team TAYLORS SC  
2 1719 MARTY VAKES  00:22:37.9   99 M no team GREENVILLE SC  
                     
 - Female 14 and under                
Place Bib # Name Total Time   Age Gender Division City State  
1 286 CARSON DAVIS  00:20:48.7   12 F no team GREER SC  
2 1218 EMMA SPENCER  00:21:26.7   14 F no team GREER SC  
3 1703 MARY CHANDLER  00:22:30.6   13 F no team GREENVILLE SC  
                     
 - Female 15-19                  
Place Bib # Name Total Time   Age Gender Division City State  
1 1554 ALLIE ARSINIEGA  00:20:26.8   17 F no team GREER SC  
2 1268 HANNAH TABER  00:21:53.8   18 F Day and Zimmerman GREER SC  
3 1710 AVERY BUSSGAGER  00:22:28.7   16 F no team MARIETTA GA  
                     
 - Female 20-24                  
Place Bib # Name Total Time   Age Gender Division City State  
1 1051 NICOLE RHEINLANDER  00:18:51.2   22 F no team GREENVILLE SC  
2 214 KELLY CATTANO  00:19:32.5   22 F no team GREENVILLE SC  
3 1531 SAMANTHA WOLOSZYN  00:21:00.7   23 F Michelin TAYLORS SC  
                     
 - Female 25-29                  
Place Bib # Name Total Time   Age Gender Division City State  
1 298 SUNDAY DAVIS  00:18:42.1   25 F no team PIEDMONT SC  
2 744 JENNIFER LEE  00:20:42.1   26 F Cryovac Sealed Air GREER SC  
3 1233 LOUISA STEPHAN  00:21:15.8   27 F no team TAYLORS SC  
                     
 - Female 30-34                  
Place Bib # Name Total Time   Age Gender Division City State  
1 336 KELLY DORIOT  00:21:13.7   33 F Michelin PELZER SC  
2 1060 ALLISON RICHMOND  00:21:52.7   32 F no team GREENVILLE SC  
3 514 ANNA GREEN  00:21:53.4   32 F no team GREENVILLE SC  
                     
 - Female 35-39                  
Place Bib # Name Total Time   Age Gender Division City State  
1 1632 EDGAR ACOSTA ROSALES  00:19:22.6   37 F no team GREENVILLE SC  
2 1706 KAREN BECKER  00:19:47.4   38 F no team TRAVELERS REST SC  
3 130 KARINA BOWLES  00:20:45.8   35 F KEMET SIMPSONVILLE SC  
                     
 - Female 40-44                  
Place Bib # Name Total Time   Age Gender Division City State  
1 184 CAROLINE CALDER  00:22:02.8   43 F no team GREENVILLE SC  
2 39 JENNIFER ARENDS  00:22:13.7   42 F Furman TRAVELERS REST SC  
3 1648 CHARLOTTE WHITE  00:24:27.2   41 F no team SIMPSONVILLE SC  
                     
 - Female 45-49                  
Place Bib # Name Total Time   Age Gender Division City State  
1 1367 TRACI WEISNER  00:23:49.7   46 F YMCA Race Team EASLEY SC  
2 1689 MELISSA COLEMAN  00:24:07.9   47 F no team GREENVILLE SC  
3 1283 JENNIFER TESSITORE  00:24:30.4   45 F no team GREER SC  
                     
 - Female 50-54                  
Place Bib # Name Total Time   Age Gender Division City State  
1 1562 ELLEN MARKWELL  00:24:22.0   51 F no team GERMANTOWN TN  
2 1249 NANCY SUE  00:24:24.9   50 F no team GREER SC  
3 1168 KRISTIE SHROYER  00:24:59.3   51 F no team GOODE VA  
                     
 - Female 55-59                  
Place Bib # Name Total Time   Age Gender Division City State  
1 1248 MARIE STRONG  00:26:16.2   59 F Michelin SIMPSONVILLE SC  
2 1104 VALORIE RUCK  00:26:26.7   58 F Interim GREER SC  
3 1092 CAROL ROSEBROCK  00:28:49.8   56 F no team COLUMBIA SC  
                     
 - Female 60-64                  
Place Bib # Name Total Time   Age Gender Division City State  
1 1574 MARY BIEBEL  00:27:26.4   60 F no team GREENVILLE SC  
2 254 BUTTON COOK  00:32:20.0   64 F no team GREER SC  
3 473 DEBORAH GENTRY  00:34:35.2   63 F no team SALEM SC  
                     
 - Female 65-69                  
Place Bib # Name Total Time   Age Gender Division City State  
1 225 OCTAVIA CHILDRESS  00:26:19.2   66 F no team SALEM SC  
2 359 CARLA DUSA  00:33:02.7   67 F no team TRAVELERS REST SC  
3 385 BRENDA ELLIS  00:33:21.5   68 F no team GREENVILLE SC  
                     
 - Female 70-74                  
Place Bib # Name Total Time   Age Gender Division City State  
1 147 ANNE BROOKS  00:30:48.1   70 F no team SALEM SC  
2 20 LOLA AMCHER  00:49:34.9   71 F Adidas GREER SC  
                     
 - Female 75-79                  
Place Bib # Name Total Time   Age Gender Division City State  
1 453 FLORA FULTON  00:46:06.5   77 F no team GREENVILLE SC