online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

Road Warrior Half Marathon on Dec. 1, 2012, 8:30 a.m.

PARIS MOUNTAIN ROAD RACE        
Half Marathon            
PRESENTED BY GREENVILLE TRACK CLUB    
                 
                 
TIMING QUESTIONS SCOTT@GO-GREENEVENTS.COM  
                 
                 
Half Marathon Overall and Age Groups      
                 
                 
                 
Place Bib # Name 20K Split Elapsed Age Gender City  
1 140 Jeff See 1:07:24 1:10:53 26 MALE Greenville  
2 88 Cory Leslie 1:08:08 1:11:43 23 MALE Greenville  
3 60 Lee Gilmer 1:09:14 1:12:50 22 MALE Greenville  
4 52 Tom Ford 1:14:55 1:20:03 21 MALE Piedmont  
5 223 DAVID PAYNE 1:18:07 1:21:59 27 M Greenwood  
6 143 Matt Shock 1:18:13 1:22:13 30 MALE Greenville  
7 135 Samuel Saldivar 1:24:09 1:28:27 36 MALE Greenville  
8 224 CAMERON FOWLER 1:26:05 1:30:25 17 M GREER  
9 118 Jeff Petty 1:26:32 1:30:33 48 MALE Travelers Rest  
10 203 Justin Trenor 1:26:35 1:30:53 17 MALE Greenville  
11 104 Frank Morris 1:26:45 1:31:39 27 MALE Columbia  
12 209 DANE SIMMONS  1:27:57 1:32:24 27 MALE GREENVILLE  
13 159 Tim Stewart 1:28:21 1:32:45 51 MALE Simpsonville  
14 232 JAMES STERNBERG 1:28:43 1:33:10 30 M Greenvile  
15 225 AUSTIN SAGGUS 1:28:56 1:33:29 17 M Greenwood  
16 108 Scott Murr 1:30:26 1:35:04 51 MALE Greenville  
17 227 JOSIAH THORSLAND 1:31:31 1:35:59 15 M Seneca  
18 102 Alan McMillion 1:31:34 1:36:15 50 MALE Hopkins  
19 44 brice dille 1:31:39 1:36:34 37 MALE Greer  
20 166 William Swoyer 1:31:44 1:36:37 23 MALE Greenville  
21 198 Sunday Davis 1:32:15 1:37:22 25 FEMALE Piedmont  
22 212 RYAN WOLOSZYN 1:32:56 1:38:36 22 MALE TAYLORS  
23 68 Laura Haupfear 1:33:59 1:38:48 47 FEMALE Clinton  
24 149 Ashley Smoak 1:33:59 1:38:53 29 FEMALE West Columbia  
25 200 john gilpin 1:34:58 1:40:00 53 MALE greenville  
26 138 Kevin Satterfield 1:35:14 1:40:01 38 MALE Easley  
27 234 BILL CAVEDO 1:35:48 1:40:45 55 M Anderson  
28 219 CISCO ORTIZ 1:35:29 1:40:46 45 M RALEIGH  
29 81 Mike Klepfer 1:35:48 1:40:59 41 MALE Taylors  
30 231 KEN OMALLEY 1:37:03 1:41:43 47 M Greenvile  
31 218 LARRY CLEVENSTINE 1:36:45 1:41:47 41 M SIMPSONVILLE  
32 134 Bob Saccamano 1:36:31 1:41:56 44 MALE Greer  
33 47 Jordan Eison 1:37:10 1:42:02 37 MALE Atlanta  
34 36 Novak David 1:37:45 1:43:10 49 MALE Greenvill  
35 131 Andy Roberson 1:37:52 1:43:12 48 MALE Taylors  
36 27 Calhoun Clark 1:38:38 1:43:54 46 MALE Taylors  
37 130 Steve Robbins 1:39:03 1:44:13 48 MALE Easley  
38 111 josh nelson 1:39:32 1:44:19 28 MALE gaffney  
39 84 Bernard Landa 1:39:24 1:44:27 40 MALE Taylors  
40 177 Lee Watson 1:39:57 1:44:29 36 MALE Anderson  
41 75 Howie Houston 1:40:00 1:44:30 31 MALE Greenwood  
42 186 Philip Wyatt 1:40:29 1:45:10 42 MALE Greenville  
43 106 Mike Morris 1:40:29 1:45:34 47 MALE Anderson  
44 83 RICHARD KNIGHT 1:40:32 1:46:19 61 MALE INMAN  
45 63 Anna Gomes 1:42:11 1:47:33 28 FEMALE Duncan  
46 56 Philip Garcia 1:42:38 1:47:44 46 MALE Greer  
47 19 Alfred Canteruccio 1:43:07 1:48:17 51 MALE Simpsonville  
48 6 Ron Beaudoin 1:43:08 1:48:21 52 MALE Simpsonville  
49 154 Dan Steadman 1:43:22 1:48:39 35 MALE Boiling Springs  
50 22 Tim Carter 1:43:12 1:48:49 56 MALE Greer  
51 50 Tom Farthing 1:44:04 1:49:22 55 MALE Simpsonville  
52 206 SARA RYBERG  1:44:20 1:49:52 35 FEMALE GREENVILLE  
53 185 David Wright 1:44:41 1:49:56 53 MALE Greenville  
54 15 Michael Burns 1:44:31 1:49:59 39 MALE Greenville  
55 178 Beth Wetmore 1:45:24 1:50:47 27 FEMALE Greenville  
56 204 ELIZABETH BROTHERTON 1:45:35 1:50:48 36 FEMALE GREENVILLE  
57 211 SAMANTHA SMITH 1:45:17 1:51:07 22 FEMALE TAYLORS  
58 10 Mindy Bolgrin 1:45:46 1:51:22 30 FEMALE Greer  
59 163 Tina Stutt 1:46:08 1:51:23 51 FEMALE Greenville  
60 230 DAVID LEE 1:46:04 1:51:26 62 M COLUMBIA  
61 9 Larry Bernard 1:46:24 1:51:39 49 MALE Simpsonville  
62 228 ANDREW VANEVERA 1:46:36 1:51:41 41 M GREER  
63 45 Elliott Dominick 1:46:36 1:51:43 45 MALE Irmo  
64 32 Marty DAIGLE 1:46:45 1:52:08 48 MALE Greenville  
65 42 Chris Dillard 1:46:26 1:52:12 41 MALE Greer  
66 201 Chris Giordanelli 1:46:25 1:52:12 48 MALE Simpsonville  
67 172 Brett Villiger 1:47:34 1:52:57 40 MALE Simpsonville  
68 207 RON CHADELL 1:47:08 1:53:03 58 MALE GREER  
69 74 Bryan Horton 1:47:27 1:53:13 24 MALE Anderson  
70 112 Kip Newton 1:47:55 1:53:18 52 MALE Greenville  
71 226 DAVID THORSLAND 1:46:52 1:53:18 41 M Seneca  
72 73 Steve Holcomb 1:48:04 1:53:35 48 MALE Greer  
73 71 Alex Hibshman 1:48:09 1:53:40 19 MALE Columbia  
74 8 Matthew Berg 1:47:53 1:53:42 52 MALE Greenville  
75 76 James Howard 1:48:09 1:53:50 44 MALE Simpsonville  
76 26 Patrick Clare 1:48:11 1:53:54 57 MALE Greer  
77 21 Bill Carry 1:48:18 1:53:58 56 MALE Spartanburg  
78 95 Greg Lucas 1:48:40 1:54:05 55 MALE Easley  
79 54 Megan Fresia 1:48:15 1:54:21 26 FEMALE Greer  
80 92 Maggie Long 1:48:53 1:54:26 17 FEMALE Greenville  
81 146 James Smith 1:48:44 1:54:33 54 MALE Simpsonville  
82 35 kip darwin 1:49:14 1:54:53 47 MALE spartanburg  
83 62 Jane Godwin 1:49:01 1:54:56 52 FEMALE Greenville  
84 229 SHERI BRANSON 1:49:25 1:54:58 54 F CHAPEL HILL  
85 165 KRISTI SURA 1:49:58 1:55:29 26 FEMALE COLUMBIA  
86 114 Greg Pearce 1:50:35 1:55:59 50 MALE Asheville  
87 195 Stephanie Scurlock 1:50:46 1:56:13 34 FEMALE Greenville  
88 127 Cara Reeves 1:50:46 1:56:18 38 FEMALE Greenville  
89 192 Christina Phillips 1:51:31 1:56:55 21 FEMALE Greenville  
90 14 Michael Burchett 1:51:10 1:57:05 47 MALE Greenville  
91 238 DEANNE BLAS 1:51:29 1:57:18 48 F SIMPSONVILLE  
92 100 Krista Mayberry 1:51:35 1:57:23 41 FEMALE Easley  
93 173 Roger Wagoner 1:51:35 1:57:23 37 MALE Taylors  
94 78 Heather Huff 1:52:22 1:57:39 27 FEMALE Greenville  
95 141 Michael Shepherd 1:51:44 1:57:40 28 MALE Greenville  
96 46 Byron Duren 1:52:58 1:58:27 36 MALE Greer  
97 40 BRIAN DEROBERTS 1:51:58 1:58:56 33 MALE FOUNTAIN INN  
98 129 Ben Ring 1:53:23 1:58:57 46 MALE Simpsonville  
99 97 brandon lyko 1:53:35 1:59:00 26 MALE simpsonville  
100 222 DAVID PATTON 1:54:07 1:59:20 50 M GREENVILLE  
101 113 Jim Pasquale 1:53:51 1:59:27 50 MALE GREENVILLE  
102 82 john knight 1:53:08 1:59:39 45 MALE Simpsonville  
103 157 Cathy Stevens 1:54:51 2:00:54 34 FEMALE Greenville  
104 158 Rob Stevens 1:54:51 2:00:54 30 MALE Greenville  
105 20 quint carlisle 1:55:49 2:00:57 34 MALE spartanburg  
106 25 Charles Church 1:55:25 2:01:28 42 MALE Greenville  
107 197 RJ Breen 1:55:50 2:01:28 46 MALE Greenville  
108 5 Brian Bates 1:55:49 2:01:43 22 MALE Honesdale  
109 237 HECTOR ALONSO 1:55:49 2:01:44 22 M GREENVILLE  
110 167 Elizabeth Tally 1:56:26 2:01:47 42 FEMALE Simpsonville  
111 182 Brian Wilson 1:57:04 2:02:24 45 MALE Flowery Branch  
112 202 Daniel Lefitz 1:56:41 2:02:48 51 MALE Greenville  
113 132 Russell Roman 1:57:04 2:03:06 48 MALE Greer  
114 86 Tom Larson 1:57:33 2:03:39 54 MALE Greenville  
115 169 Joshua Tipton 1:57:49 2:04:06 30 MALE Travelers rest  
116 120 Jeffrey Phillips 1:58:39 2:04:28 45 MALE Greenville  
117 29 Antonia Counihan 1:58:59 2:04:32 34 FEMALE Greer  
118 2 Annie Anderson 1:59:15 2:04:35 27 FEMALE greenville  
119 48 Jeni Enjaian 1:59:10 2:04:37 27 FEMALE TAYLORS  
120 151 Judith Spivey 1:58:37 2:04:39 52 FEMALE Greenville  
121 220 TERRY OLIVER 1:58:57 2:04:56 56 M Charleston  
122 221 KEN PRIVETTE 1:58:58 2:04:56 47 M MT PLEASANT  
123 16 scott bushey 1:59:43 2:05:14 49 MALE simpsonville  
124 179 Adam Whiteside 1:59:38 2:05:20 27 MALE Spartanburg  
125 139 Mike Sease 1:59:44 2:05:23 56 MALE Greenville  
126 128 Mario Regil 1:59:12 2:05:44 2 MALE Simpsonville  
127 115 Brian Peck 1:59:55 2:05:46 39 MALE Simpsonville  
128 194 Mike Sayce 1:59:46 2:06:08 49 MALE Greer  
129 67 Scott Harshberger 2:01:15 2:06:21 25 MALE Greenville  
130 116 Stephen Pelcher 2:00:44 2:07:08 25 MALE Greenville  
131 107 Matthew Moulton 2:00:51 2:07:23 23 MALE Spartanburg  
132 147 marc smith 2:01:18 2:07:25 47 MALE swannanoa  
133 49 john farrall 2:01:34 2:07:26 55 MALE greenville  
134 150 Lewis Smoak 2:01:34 2:08:31 29 MALE Simpsonville  
135 189 Torrey Baughan 2:01:59 2:08:41 42 MALE Greenville  
136 85 Anne Lanzi 2:02:23 2:08:47 33 FEMALE Asheville  
137 94 Christina Lowe 2:03:27 2:08:50 44 FEMALE GREER  
138 191 Kelly Holmes 2:02:48 2:08:51 35 FEMALE Greenville  
139 11 Scott Brafford 2:02:46 2:09:04 45 MALE Greer  
140 126 Jennifer Reece 2:02:52 2:09:38 42 FEMALE Greenville  
141 43 Matt Dillard 2:03:04 2:09:46 39 MALE Greer  
142 176 Gloria Watkins 2:03:35 2:10:07 23 FEMALE Atlanta  
143 216 EMMELINE WHEELER 2:03:28 2:10:14 18 F TROY  
144 53 Alison Frazier 2:04:33 2:10:22 51 FEMALE Greenville  
145 80 Heike Kamieniecki 2:04:35 2:10:22 49 FEMALE Greer  
146 28 Mike Cohen 2:04:34 2:10:57 31 MALE Clinton  
147 196 Jerry Stokes 2:04:37 2:11:12 64 MALE Lugoff  
148 13 Alan Bunn 2:04:38 2:12:09 57 MALE Greenville  
149 188 Kimberly Barney 2:05:26 2:12:10 24 FEMALE Taylors  
150 3 Erik Anderson 2:06:42 2:12:37 44 MALE Greenville  
151 93 Susan Lowcavage 2:06:41 2:12:40 41 FEMALE Greer  
152 18 Brenda Larson Canter 2:06:44 2:12:41 57 FEMALE Asheville  
153 57 Chris Garrett 2:07:37 2:13:57 37 MALE Greenville  
154 152 Kathy Stahly 2:07:23 2:14:01 62 FEMALE Asheville  
155 235 MIKE COMPTON 2:06:34 2:14:05 59 M COLUMBIA  
156 77 lora huddleston 2:07:36 2:14:07 29 FEMALE gaffney  
157 4 Benita Auge 2:07:50 2:14:18 64 FEMALE Weaverville  
158 17 Tiana Cain 2:08:15 2:14:27 30 FEMALE Greer  
159 148 Timothy Smith 2:08:01 2:14:28 32 MALE Seneca  
160 184 Chris Worl 2:08:06 2:14:28 35 MALE Mauldin  
161 217 BRIAN BREWER 2:07:44 2:14:28 45 M HORSE SHOE  
162 183 Christian Wolters 2:07:50 2:14:49 33 MALE Campobello  
163 37 Scott Day 2:08:12 2:14:52 41 MALE Greenville  
164 208 RENEE SKEANS 2:08:47 2:15:31 46 FEMALE GREER  
165 156 Captain Steve 2:09:22 2:15:36 40 MALE Huntersville  
166 137 Jennifer Sanders 2:09:07 2:15:37 38 FEMALE Fountain Inn  
167 24 Octavia Childress 2:08:38 2:15:38 66 FEMALE Salem  
168 34 Amos Darnell 2:09:24 2:15:50 29 MALE Concord  
169 98 Lynn Marks 2:09:40 2:16:29 48 FEMALE Hendersonville  
170 124 Kathy Ramirez 2:13:22 2:19:09 32 FEMALE Seneca  
171 117 Eula Pence 2:13:12 2:19:57 36 FEMALE Asheville  
172 119 Jerry Phelps 2:13:45 2:20:16 56 MALE Greenville  
173 199 Julie Garcia 2:13:53 2:20:28 39 FEMALE Pendleton  
174 103 Reggie Meehan 2:14:10 2:21:05 47 FEMALE Greer  
175 30 Chris Crecente 2:15:02 2:21:27 37 MALE Simpsonville  
176 215 JERRY PRINGLE 2:15:04 2:21:27 50 MALE SIMPSONVILLE  
177 39 Dennis DeFrancesco 2:15:14 2:22:31 63 MALE Simpsonville  
178 175 Eric Ward 2:15:42 2:22:41 38 MALE Greenville  
179 61 Dave Gladson 2:16:47 2:23:10 38 MALE Pendleton  
180 91 Michael Lewis 2:16:35 2:24:59 43 MALE Mills River  
181 70 steven heller 2:17:30 2:25:14 48 MALE greenville  
182 213 JOHN MORRIS 2:18:06 2:25:41 35 MALE GREER  
183 233 MIMI HUNT 2:18:43 2:25:48 52 F Seneca  
184 31 Beth Cromer 2:19:21 2:26:38 55 FEMALE Easley  
185 162 Anne Stolarski 2:19:40 2:27:14 50 FEMALE Greenville  
186 187 chad bacon 2:18:37 2:27:33 36 MALE greenville  
187 214 MELISSA LEIGH 2:19:46 2:27:41 42 FEMALE EVANS  
188 12 Anne Brooks 2:20:41 2:28:15 70 FEMALE Salem  
189 55 Francoise Gamble 2:22:15 2:28:29 50 FEMALE Greer  
190 109 Nicole Naess 2:21:57 2:28:46 31 FEMALE Asheville  
191 87 Lee Lawson 2:25:02 2:32:07 47 MALE Taylors  
192 181 Rachel Willard 2:25:49 2:32:54 24 FEMALE Greenville  
193 153 Samantha Stantz 2:25:23 2:33:24 27 FEMALE Greenville  
194 180 Heidi Willard 2:26:01 2:33:51 22 FEMALE Greenville  
195 59 al geiger 2:27:00 2:34:47 47 MALE greenville  
196 96 angie lyko 2:27:29 2:35:33 48 FEMALE pelzer  
197 160 Kathleen Still 2:29:08 2:36:56 51 FEMALE Taylors  
198 144 JACK SIMMONS 2:31:23 2:38:52 68 MALE TAYLORS  
199 171 Preston Trippe 2:30:44 2:38:54 27 MALE Columbia  
200 72 AUSTIN HIGGS 2:32:06 2:40:24 50 MALE SIMPSONVILLE  
201 90 Dayna Lewis 2:35:02 2:43:06 41 FEMALE Mills River  
202 193 Beth Sayce 2:34:57 2:43:06 48 FEMALE Greer  
203 101 Carol McMahan 2:35:41 2:44:57 59 FEMALE Anderson  
204 7 Bill Beckwith 2:36:44 2:44:59 78 MALE Central  
205 133 JoAnne Rutherford 2:37:32 2:46:38 54 FEMALE Spartanburg  
206 51 ronald ferrill 2:17:46 2:48:28 67 MALE Simpsonville  
207 38 Bernd Deffland 2:43:32 2:51:34 37 MALE Simpsonville  
208 66 Ellen Harris 2:46:07 2:53:24 38 FEMALE greer  
209 168 SOFIA TEMPLE 2:46:19 2:55:52 56 FEMALE GREENVILLE  
210 236 DAVID RAYFIELD 2:46:23 2:55:52 60 MALE TAYLORS  
211 170 Paul Trippe 2:50:17 2:58:19 60 MALE Columbia  
212 164 Randy Suarez 2:50:17 2:59:06 60 MALE West Columbia  
213 123 Elizabeth Pratt 2:56:12 3:05:29 48 FEMALE Spartanburg  
214 121 Klaus Pless 2:57:53 3:05:33 45 MALE Charleston  
215 190 George Getty 2:56:40 3:07:22 62 MALE Greenville  
216 161 Randy Still 3:01:12 3:10:52 61 MALE Taylors  
217 1 ruth albright 3:00:56 3:11:36 48 FEMALE greenville  
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/1/2012 6:40:14 PM - Top Males Overall    
Place Bib # Name   Elapsed Age Gender City  
1 140 Jeff See   1:10:53 26 MALE Greenville  
2 88 Cory Leslie   1:11:43 23 MALE Greenville  
3 60 Lee Gilmer   1:12:50 22 MALE Greenville  
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/1/2012 6:40:14 PM - Top Females Overall  
Place Bib # Name   Elapsed Age Gender City  
1 198 Sunday Davis   1:37:22 25 FEMALE Piedmont  
2 68 Laura Haupfear   1:38:48 47 FEMALE Clinton  
3 149 Ashley Smoak   1:38:53 29 FEMALE West Columbia  
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/1/2012 6:40:14 PM - Top Male Masters    
Place Bib # Name   Elapsed Age Gender City  
1 118 Jeff Petty   1:30:33 48 MALE Travelers Rest  
2 159 Tim Stewart   1:32:45 51 MALE Simpsonville  
3 108 Scott Murr   1:35:04 51 MALE Greenville  
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/1/2012 6:40:14 PM - Top Female Masters  
Place Bib # Name   Elapsed Age Gender City  
1 163 Tina Stutt   1:51:23 51 FEMALE Greenville  
2 62 Jane Godwin   1:54:56 52 FEMALE Greenville  
3 229 SHERI BRANSON 1:54:58 54 F CHAPEL HILL  
                 
GRANDMASTERS MALE            
1 102 Alan McMillion   1:36:15 50 MALE Hopkins  
2 200 john gilpin   1:40:00 53 MALE greenville  
3 234 BILL CAVEDO   1:40:45 55 M Anderson  
                 
                 
GRANDMASTERS FEMALE            
1 151 Judith Spivey   2:04:39 52 FEMALE Greenville  
2 53 Alison Frazier   2:10:22 51 FEMALE Greenville  
3 18 Brenda Larson Canter 2:12:41 57 FEMALE Asheville  
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/1/2012 6:40:14 PM - Male 14 and under  
Place Bib # Name   Elapsed Age Gender City  
1 128 Mario Regil   2:05:44 2 MALE Simpsonville  
2 4772 Joshua Shuman   0:39:11 14 MALE Liberty  
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/1/2012 6:40:14 PM - Male 15-19    
Place Bib # Name   Elapsed Age Gender City  
1 224 CAMERON FOWLER 1:30:25 17 M GREER  
2 203 Justin Trenor   1:30:53 17 MALE Greenville  
3 225 AUSTIN SAGGUS   1:33:29 17 M Greenwood  
4 227 JOSIAH THORSLAND 1:35:59 15 M Seneca  
5 71 Alex Hibshman   1:53:40 19 MALE Columbia  
6 4593 Avery Elliott   0:00:00 19 MALE Greenville  
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/1/2012 6:40:14 PM - Male 20-24    
Place Bib # Name   Elapsed Age Gender City  
1 52 Tom Ford   1:20:03 21 MALE Piedmont  
2 166 William Swoyer   1:36:37 23 MALE Greenville  
3 212 RYAN WOLOSZYN 1:38:36 22 MALE TAYLORS  
4 74 Bryan Horton   1:53:13 24 MALE Anderson  
5 5 Brian Bates   2:01:43 22 MALE Honesdale  
6 237 HECTOR ALONSO 2:01:44 22 M GREENVILLE  
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/1/2012 6:40:14 PM - Male 25-29    
Place Bib # Name   Elapsed Age Gender City  
1 223 DAVID PAYNE   1:21:59 27 M Greenwood  
2 104 Frank Morris   1:31:39 27 MALE Columbia  
3 209 DANE SIMMONS    1:32:24 27 MALE GREENVILLE  
4 111 josh nelson   1:44:19 28 MALE gaffney  
5 141 Michael Shepherd 1:57:40 28 MALE Greenville  
6 97 brandon lyko   1:59:00 26 MALE simpsonville  
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/1/2012 6:40:15 PM - Male 30-34    
Place Bib # Name   Elapsed Age Gender City  
1 143 Matt Shock   1:22:13 30 MALE Greenville  
2 232 JAMES STERNBERG 1:33:10 30 M Greenvile  
3 75 Howie Houston   1:44:30 31 MALE Greenwood  
4 40 BRIAN DEROBERTS 1:58:56 33 MALE FOUNTAIN INN  
5 158 Rob Stevens   2:00:54 30 MALE Greenville  
6 20 quint carlisle   2:00:57 34 MALE spartanburg  
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/1/2012 6:40:15 PM - Male 35-39    
Place Bib # Name   Elapsed Age Gender City  
1 135 Samuel Saldivar   1:28:27 36 MALE Greenville  
2 44 brice dille   1:36:34 37 MALE Greer  
3 138 Kevin Satterfield   1:40:01 38 MALE Easley  
4 47 Jordan Eison   1:42:02 37 MALE Atlanta  
5 177 Lee Watson   1:44:29 36 MALE Anderson  
6 154 Dan Steadman   1:48:39 35 MALE Boiling Springs  
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/1/2012 6:40:15 PM - Male 40-44    
Place Bib # Name   Elapsed Age Gender City  
1 81 Mike Klepfer   1:40:59 41 MALE Taylors  
2 218 LARRY CLEVENSTINE 1:41:47 41 M SIMPSONVILLE  
3 134 Bob Saccamano   1:41:56 44 MALE Greer  
4 84 Bernard Landa   1:44:27 40 MALE Taylors  
5 186 Philip Wyatt   1:45:10 42 MALE Greenville  
6 228 ANDREW VANEVERA 1:51:41 41 M GREER  
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/1/2012 6:40:15 PM - Male 45-49    
Place Bib # Name   Elapsed Age Gender City  
1 219 CISCO ORTIZ   1:40:46 45 M RALEIGH  
2 231 KEN OMALLEY   1:41:43 47 M Greenvile  
3 36 Novak David   1:43:10 49 MALE Greenvill  
4 131 Andy Roberson   1:43:12 48 MALE Taylors  
5 27 Calhoun Clark   1:43:54 46 MALE Taylors  
6 130 Steve Robbins   1:44:13 48 MALE Easley  
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/1/2012 6:40:15 PM - Male 50-54    
Place Bib # Name   Elapsed Age Gender City  
1 19 Alfred Canteruccio 1:48:17 51 MALE Simpsonville  
2 6 Ron Beaudoin   1:48:21 52 MALE Simpsonville  
3 185 David Wright   1:49:56 53 MALE Greenville  
4 112 Kip Newton   1:53:18 52 MALE Greenville  
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/1/2012 6:40:15 PM - Male 55-59    
Place Bib # Name   Elapsed Age Gender City  
                 
1 22 Tim Carter   1:48:49 56 MALE Greer  
3 50 Tom Farthing   1:49:22 55 MALE Simpsonville  
5 207 RON CHADELL   1:53:03 58 MALE GREER  
7 26 Patrick Clare   1:53:54 57 MALE Greer  
9 21 Bill Carry   1:53:58 56 MALE Spartanburg  
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/1/2012 6:40:15 PM - Male 60-64    
Place Bib # Name   Elapsed Age Gender City  
1 83 RICHARD KNIGHT 1:46:19 61 MALE INMAN  
2 230 DAVID LEE   1:51:26 62 M COLUMBIA  
3 196 Jerry Stokes   2:11:12 64 MALE Lugoff  
4 39 Dennis DeFrancesco 2:22:31 63 MALE Simpsonville  
5 236 DAVID RAYFIELD   2:55:52 60 MALE TAYLORS  
6 170 Paul Trippe   2:58:19 60 MALE Columbia  
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/1/2012 6:40:15 PM - Male 65-69    
Place Bib # Name   Elapsed Age Gender City  
1 144 JACK SIMMONS   2:38:52 68 MALE TAYLORS  
2 51 ronald ferrill   2:48:28 67 MALE Simpsonville  
3 1107 Stan Pauls   0:30:45 69 MALE Greer  
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/1/2012 6:40:15 PM - Male 70-74    
Place Bib # Name   Elapsed Age Gender City  
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/1/2012 6:40:16 PM - Male 75 and older    
Place Bib # Name   Elapsed Age Gender City  
1 7 Bill Beckwith   2:44:59 78 MALE Central  
2 1167 BOOBY CHANDLER 0:26:30 76 MALE GREENVILLE  
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/1/2012 6:40:16 PM - Male No age    
Place Bib # Name   Elapsed Age Gender City  
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/1/2012 6:40:16 PM - Female 14 and under  
Place Bib # Name   Elapsed Age Gender City  
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/1/2012 6:40:16 PM - Female 15-19    
Place Bib # Name   Elapsed Age Gender City  
1 92 Maggie Long   1:54:26 17 FEMALE Greenville  
2 216 EMMELINE WHEELER 2:10:14 18 F TROY  
3 4745 Alexis Reed   0:47:33 17 FEMALE Simpsonville  
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/1/2012 6:40:16 PM - Female 20-24    
Place Bib # Name   Elapsed Age Gender City  
1 211 SAMANTHA SMITH 1:51:07 22 FEMALE TAYLORS  
2 192 Christina Phillips   1:56:55 21 FEMALE Greenville  
3 176 Gloria Watkins   2:10:07 23 FEMALE Atlanta  
4 188 Kimberly Barney   2:12:10 24 FEMALE Taylors  
5 181 Rachel Willard   2:32:54 24 FEMALE Greenville  
6 180 Heidi Willard   2:33:51 22 FEMALE Greenville  
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/1/2012 6:40:16 PM - Female 25-29    
Place Bib # Name   Elapsed Age Gender City  
1 63 Anna Gomes   1:47:33 28 FEMALE Duncan  
2 178 Beth Wetmore   1:50:47 27 FEMALE Greenville  
3 54 Megan Fresia   1:54:21 26 FEMALE Greer  
4 165 KRISTI SURA   1:55:29 26 FEMALE COLUMBIA  
5 78 Heather Huff   1:57:39 27 FEMALE Greenville  
6 2 Annie Anderson   2:04:35 27 FEMALE greenville  
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/1/2012 6:40:16 PM - Female 30-34    
Place Bib # Name   Elapsed Age Gender City  
1 10 Mindy Bolgrin   1:51:22 30 FEMALE Greer  
2 195 Stephanie Scurlock 1:56:13 34 FEMALE Greenville  
3 157 Cathy Stevens   2:00:54 34 FEMALE Greenville  
4 29 Antonia Counihan 2:04:32 34 FEMALE Greer  
5 85 Anne Lanzi   2:08:47 33 FEMALE Asheville  
6 17 Tiana Cain   2:14:27 30 FEMALE Greer  
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/1/2012 6:40:16 PM - Female 35-39    
Place Bib # Name   Elapsed Age Gender City  
1 206 SARA RYBERG    1:49:52 35 FEMALE GREENVILLE  
2 204 ELIZABETH BROTHERTON 1:50:48 36 FEMALE GREENVILLE  
3 127 Cara Reeves   1:56:18 38 FEMALE Greenville  
4 191 Kelly Holmes   2:08:51 35 FEMALE Greenville  
5 137 Jennifer Sanders   2:15:37 38 FEMALE Fountain Inn  
6 117 Eula Pence   2:19:57 36 FEMALE Asheville  
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/1/2012 6:40:16 PM - Female 40-44    
Place Bib # Name   Elapsed Age Gender City  
1 100 Krista Mayberry   1:57:23 41 FEMALE Easley  
2 167 Elizabeth Tally   2:01:47 42 FEMALE Simpsonville  
3 94 Christina Lowe   2:08:50 44 FEMALE GREER  
4 126 Jennifer Reece   2:09:38 42 FEMALE Greenville  
5 93 Susan Lowcavage 2:12:40 41 FEMALE Greer  
6 214 MELISSA LEIGH   2:27:41 42 FEMALE EVANS  
7 90 Dayna Lewis   2:43:06 41 FEMALE Mills River  
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/1/2012 6:40:17 PM - Female 45-49    
Place Bib # Name   Elapsed Age Gender City  
1 238 DEANNE BLAS   1:57:18 48 F SIMPSONVILLE  
2 80 Heike Kamieniecki 2:10:22 49 FEMALE Greer  
3 208 RENEE SKEANS   2:15:31 46 FEMALE GREER  
4 98 Lynn Marks   2:16:29 48 FEMALE Hendersonville  
5 103 Reggie Meehan   2:21:05 47 FEMALE Greer  
6 96 angie lyko   2:35:33 48 FEMALE pelzer  
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/1/2012 6:40:17 PM - Female 50-54    
Place Bib # Name   Elapsed Age Gender City  
1 233 MIMI HUNT   2:25:48 52 F Seneca  
2 162 Anne Stolarski   2:27:14 50 FEMALE Greenville  
3 55 Francoise Gamble 2:28:29 50 FEMALE Greer  
4 160 Kathleen Still   2:36:56 51 FEMALE Taylors  
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/1/2012 6:40:17 PM - Female 55-59    
Place Bib # Name   Elapsed Age Gender City  
                 
1 31 Beth Cromer   2:26:38 55 FEMALE Easley  
2 101 Carol McMahan   2:44:57 59 FEMALE Anderson  
3 168 SOFIA TEMPLE   2:55:52 56 FEMALE GREENVILLE  
4 4722 Evelyn Nocella   0:48:39 58 FEMALE Greenville  
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/1/2012 6:40:17 PM - Female 60-64    
Place Bib # Name   Elapsed Age Gender City  
1 152 Kathy Stahly   2:14:01 62 FEMALE Asheville  
2 4 Benita Auge   2:14:18 64 FEMALE Weaverville  
3 1072 donna hertling   0:34:29 61 FEMALE greenville  
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/1/2012 6:40:17 PM - Female 65-69    
Place Bib # Name   Elapsed Age Gender City  
1 24 Octavia Childress   2:15:38 66 FEMALE Salem  
2 1039 Brenda Ellis   0:32:47 67 FEMALE Greenville  
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/1/2012 6:40:17 PM - Female 70-74    
Place Bib # Name   Elapsed Age Gender City  
1 12 Anne Brooks   2:28:15 70 FEMALE Salem  
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/1/2012 6:40:17 PM - Female 75 and older  
Place Bib # Name   Elapsed Age Gender City  
                 
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/1/2012 6:40:17 PM - Female No age    
Place Bib # Name   Elapsed Age Gender City