online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

Resolution Run Half Marathon on Jan. 12, 2013, 9 a.m.

10th ANNUAL RESOLUTION HALF MARATHON AND 5K      
George   I. Theisen Family YMCA            
Jan   12th 2013              
                   
Questions:  Scott@go-greenevents.com          
                   
5K   OVERALL---(HALF OVERALL AND AGE GROUPS SEE BELOW)
                   
Division:   5K                
Place Bib # Name Total Time Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 482 LOGAN WHITE  00:17:50.6 5:45 16 M 5K GREENVILLE SC
2 247 EDGAR AGUILAR  00:18:27.5 5:57 28 M 5K MARIETTA SC
3 364 DALE LOOPER  00:19:18.9 6:14 46 M 5K EASLEY SC
4 463 TOM WILD  00:19:47.5 6:23 59 M 5K ANDERSON SC
5 238 KAREN BECKER  00:19:48.7 6:23 35 F 5K TRAVELERES REST SC
6 416 KEVIN SATTERFIELD  00:20:34.0 6:38 38 M 5K    
7 365 BRAD LOVE  00:20:52.5 6:44 38 M 5K GREER SC
8 478 DANIEL MILLS  00:21:14.8 6:51 14 M 5K GREENVILLE SC
9 471 CRISTIAN GHETTI  00:21:37.8 6:58 35 M 5K SIMPSONVILLE SC
10 481 MARLEY WHITE  00:21:42.0 7:00 14 F 5K    
11 474 STEPHEN McINTEE  00:22:40.0 7:19 15 M 5K GREENVILLE SC
12 332 ZACK HALL  00:22:55.7 7:24 37 M 5K    
13 387 CODY MOORE  00:22:59.7 7:25 25 M 5K ANDERSON SC
14 470 JACOB WILLIAMSON  00:23:36.4 7:37 12 M 5K EASLEY SC
15 472 JACOB KRAUSE  00:23:51.6 7:42 20 M 5K GREER SC
16 242 GREG SWENEY  00:24:12.6 7:48 48 M 5K CENTRAL SC
17 464 TOM WILSON  00:24:17.1 7:50 63 M 5K GREENVILLE SC
18 405 BAILEY PITTMAN  00:24:19.2 7:51 10 M 5K GREENVILLE SC
19 435 TREY SULLIVAN  00:24:20.1 7:51 8 M 5K GREENVILLE SC
20 314 KEVIN FENNINGTON  00:24:20.8 7:51 45 M 5K SIMPSONVILLE SC
21 335 LEE HASTIE  00:24:23.3 7:52 60 M 5K GREENVILLE SC
22 356 BLAINE KNOWLTON  00:24:32.7 7:55 14 M 5K    
23 483 Sam Lazarus  00:24:44.4 7:59 14 F 5K GREENVILLE SC
24 373 LIZZIE MCCALLION  00:24:47.3 7:59 15 F 5K GREER SC
25 278 TOM BRITT  00:24:50.5 8:01 51 M 5K    
26 424 SHANNON SLATER  00:25:01.6 8:04 43 F 5K HENDERSONVILLE NC
27 380 DAWN MCGILL  00:25:19.3 8:10 32 F 5K SIMPSONVILLE SC
28 418 NINA SCHRODER  00:25:24.6 8:12 37 F 5K ARNOLD MD
29 292 SHATOYA COBB  00:25:32.2 8:14 29 F 5K PIEDMONT SC
30 480 HELEN WHITE  00:25:37.2 8:16 53 F 5K GREENVILLE SC
31 357 DANIEL KNOWLTON  00:25:41.6 8:17 40 M 5K    
32 467 CHRIS WROBEL  00:25:44.7 8:18 47 M 5K GREENVILLE SC
33 422 KRISTIE SHROYER  00:26:02.5 8:24 51 F 5K GOODE VA
34 260 CHUCK BAKER  00:26:07.8 8:25 59 M 5K GREER SC
35 267 JEFFREY BAUER  00:26:16.7 8:28 40 M 5K    
36 368 CHRISTINA MADISON  00:26:23.5 8:31 36 F 5K    
37 378 SEBASTIAN MCGEE  00:26:23.6 8:31 11 M 5K GREENVILLE SC
38 403 JENNIE PILLSBURY  00:26:37.2 8:35 28 F 5K    
39 281 LIZETTE BRYAN  00:26:55.6 8:41 52 F 5K GREENVILLE SC
40 389 SHAWNA MULLIGER  00:27:03.6 8:44 21 F 5K    
41 271 JIM BELUE  00:27:12.4 8:46 52 M 5K    
42 431 MICHELLE STANBRO  00:27:15.8 8:47 48 F 5K    
43 307 RAY EDWARDS  00:27:17.7 8:48 62 M 5K TAYLORS SC
44 462 JULIE WICK  00:27:18.7 8:48 11 F 5K    
45 301 GREG DAY  00:27:23.8 8:50 52 M 5K PENDLETON SC
46 263 ABBEY BARNWELL  00:27:35.8 8:54 12 F 5K    
47 241 JESSICA PIRWITZ  00:27:45.2 8:57 13 F 5K GREER SC
48 461 VALERIE WETZEL  00:27:53.1 8:59 47 F 5K SIMPSONVILLE SC
49 446 RITCHIE TUCKER  00:27:55.0 9:00 41 M 5K    
50 329 BEN GUEST  00:28:06.1 9:04 50 M 5K    
51 417 LAURA SCHAEFFER  00:28:06.2 9:04 52 F 5K    
52 331 KIP HALEY  00:28:10.7 9:05 45 M 5K    
53 300 DIANNE DAY  00:28:19.1 9:08 50 F 5K TRAVELERS REST SC
54 466 KRIS WOOD  00:28:20.9 9:08 31 F 5K    
55 455 KRISTI WARNKE  00:28:21.3 9:09 36 F 5K    
56 333 JESSE HANSFORD  00:28:28.0 9:11 33 M 5K    
57 475 JOEL McINTEE  00:28:30.5 9:12 11 M 5K GREENVILLE SC
58 304 ELIZABETH DODSON  00:28:30.8 9:12 23 F 5K GREENVILLE SC
59 375 JUSTIN MCDANIEL  00:28:41.5 9:15 30 M 5K GREENVILLE SC
60 413 BAILEY REINARD  00:28:43.4 9:16 22 F 5K    
61 376 STEPHANIE MCDANIEL  00:28:57.5 9:20 29 F 5K GREENVILLE SC
62 297 LORENA COLLINS  00:29:02.8 9:22 29 F 5K SIMPSONVILLE SC
63 340 AMANDA HOWARD  00:29:03.6 9:22 35 F 5K PICKENS SC
64 429 HUGH SPEDDING  00:29:04.6 9:23 67 M 5K TAYLORS SC
65 251 MARTINA ABBING  00:29:06.2 9:23 50 F 5K PIEDMONT SC
66 396 STAN PAULS  00:29:16.9 9:26 69 M 5K GREER SC
67 326 BOB GORMAN  00:29:18.7 9:27 56 M 5K GREER SC
68 468 RAM YADAVALLI  00:29:20.6 9:28 33 M 5K SIMPSONVILLE SC
69 379 SUZANNE MCGEE  00:29:25.1 9:29 44 F 5K GREENVILLE SC
70 258 STEPHANIE ANDERSON  00:29:35.4 9:33 34 F 5K    
71 383 WELDON MIKULIK  00:29:37.2 9:33 68 M 5K TAYLORS SC
72 315 MARK FLEMING  00:29:37.5 9:33 37 M 5K TRAVELERS REST SC
73 448 VINCENT TURNER  00:29:59.5 9:40 34 M 5K GREER SC
74 447 MICHELE TURNER  00:29:59.6 9:40 34 F 5K GREER SC
75 452 ERIC WALL  00:30:04.7 9:42 35 M 5K    
76 288 MICHELLE CARPENTER  00:30:04.9 9:42 33 F 5K    
77 296 KIM COLEGROVE  00:30:05.4 9:42 30 F 5K    
78 352 CLAYTON KALE  00:30:08.3 9:43 33 M 5K    
79 390 BILL NECCIAI  00:30:11.2 9:44 43 M 5K GREENVILLE SC
80 286 NICOLE CARMENATES  00:30:25.4 9:49 31 F 5K GREENVILLE SC
81 253 JILL ADRIEN  00:30:28.1 9:50 40 F 5K    
82 311 SALLIE ESCONTRIAS  00:30:38.7 9:53 43 F 5K    
83 382 STACEY MICKEL  00:30:41.2 9:54 36 F 5K GREENVILLE SC
84 432 JODIE STENERSEN  00:30:43.4 9:55 36 F 5K    
85 325 DOUG GOLDEN  00:30:51.5 9:57 52 M 5K TRAVELERS REST SC
86 303 BROOKE DIAZ  00:31:02.5 10:01 28 F 5K PELZER SC
87 476 NANCI BROWN  00:31:05.6 10:02 45 F 5K GREENVILLE SC
88 459 ABIGAIL WETZEL  00:31:12.2 10:04 15 F 5K SIMPSONVILLE SC
89 293 BRYN COLE  00:31:27.1 10:09 52 M 5K    
90 313 KATHY FEIGENBAUM  00:31:40.5 10:13 46 F 5K GREENVILLE SC
91 324 CAROL GOLDEN  00:31:46.9 10:15 52 F 5K TRAVELERES REST SC
92 346 LYNN JENNINGS  00:31:49.2 10:16 28 F 5K GREENVILLE SC
93 344 RAUSHANAH JACKSON  00:32:04.9 10:21 40 F 5K    
94 243 CANDANCE WATSON  00:32:05.2 10:21 27 F 5K CORNELIUS NC
95 449 SRIKANTH VARANASI  00:32:22.9 10:26 33 M 5K GREER SC
96 477 SUE WEHRMAN  00:32:24.2 10:27 49 F 5K GREENVILLE SC
97 399 REBEKAH PERRY  00:32:43.1 10:33 31 F 5K SIMPSONVILLE SC
98 330 AMY GUNTER  00:32:47.1 10:35 40 F 5K SIMPSONVILLE SC
99 465 JACQUELINE WOOD  00:32:50.7 10:35 46 F 5K TRAVELERS REST SC
100 226 CARMEN RAMANTANIN  00:32:54.5 10:37 39 F 5K ALBEMARBLE NC
101 479 JULIE LEDFORD  00:33:05.4 10:40 29 F 5K GREENVILLE SC
102 408 DEBBY PRESNELL  00:33:07.4 10:41 59 F 5K GREENVILLE SC
103 381 CARRIE MCLEAN  00:33:11.1 10:42 19 F 5K    
104 391 CAROLE NIPPER  00:33:20.3 10:45 47 F 5K    
105 454 JESSICA WARD  00:33:20.3 10:45 33 F 5K    
106 206 ANDREA HANCOCK  00:33:27.0 10:47 31 F 5K SEBREE KY
107 309 APRIL ELLISON  00:33:28.4 10:48 40 F 5K    
108 423 VANESSA SIMMONS  00:33:45.6 10:53 35 F 5K TRAVELERS REST SC
109 312 RENDA FANT  00:33:57.7 10:57 48 F 5K    
110 320 DEBORAH GENTRY  00:33:57.8 10:57 63 F 5K SALEM SC
111 366 GRACE LYLE  00:34:01.6 10:58 57 F 5K GREENVILLE SC
112 321 NINA GIBBS  00:34:02.2 10:59 32 F 5K    
113 414 DONNA ROBERTS  00:34:14.4 11:03 46 F 5K TRAVELERS REST SC
114 334 ELISABETH HARRIS  00:34:22.9 11:05 55 F 5K MARIETTA SC
115 310 TAMMY ERDLEY  00:34:23.4 11:05 37 F 5K TRAVELERS REST SC
116 343 JAMIE INMAN  00:34:29.9 11:07 49 F 5K    
117 370 LAURA MARSCH  00:34:33.5 11:09 76 F 5K GREER SC
118 236 REBECCA MCCLURE  00:34:33.5 11:09 36 F 5K GREENVILLE SC
119 371 TAMIKA MARTIN  00:34:43.3 11:12 30 F 5K    
120 427 PAM SNYDER  00:34:50.3 11:14 48 F 5K GREER SC
121 359 JENNIFER KUECHENMEISTER  00:34:50.7 11:14 30 F 5K KNOXVILLE TN
122 348 MATT JOHNSON  00:34:57.4 11:16 28 M 5K    
123 285 CATRIONA CARLISLE  00:35:00.0 11:17 44 F 5K GREENVILLE SC
124 406 JOCELINE PITTMAN  00:35:06.4 11:19 31 F 5K GREENVILLE SC
125 453 JOHN WALSH  00:35:06.4 11:19 66 M 5K TRAVELERS REST SC
126 394 TIM NORRIS  00:35:08.6 11:20 54 M 5K CINCINNATI OH
127 456 SANDY WASHKO  00:35:18.7 11:23 57 F 5K GREENVILLE SC
128 207 DEBORAH FALCON  00:35:19.1 11:24 49 F 5K GREER SC
129 259 CHRISTINA AUGUSTINE  00:35:19.3 11:24 38 F 5K GREENVILLE SC
130 460 PAUL WETZEL  00:35:30.8 11:27 47 M 5K SIMPSONVILLE SC
131 444 KAREN TRAYNHAM  00:35:57.3 11:36 59 F 5K PICKENS SC
132 235 KAREN POTTER  00:36:09.3 11:40 33 F 5K GREENVILLE SC
133 232 EMILY BENSON  00:36:09.8 11:40 29 F 5K GREENVILLE SC
134 349 ROBIN JOHNSON  00:36:18.9 11:43 72 F 5K    
135 420 RYAN SEMLER  00:37:04.4 11:57 12 M 5K TRAVELERS REST SC
136 287 DEBBIE CARPENTER  00:37:04.4 11:57 49 F 5K    
137 264 SARAH BARNWELL  00:37:09.4 11:59 17 F 5K    
138 362 MILI LECHLEITER  00:37:11.4 11:59 26 F 5K    
139 318 CAROLYN GARDNER  00:37:12.1 12:00 47 F 5K    
140 262 RACHEL BANTLY  00:37:17.2 12:02 29 F 5K GREER SC
141 458 DOUG WEHRMAN  00:37:21.1 12:03 53 M 5K MASON OH
142 336 KIERSTEN HAYDEN  00:37:22.9 12:03 33 F 5K TRAVELERS REST SC
143 328 MARGET GROOME  00:38:10.2 12:19 62 F 5K    
144 255 EKATERINA ALEXOVA  00:38:28.7 12:25 50 F 5K EASLEY SC
145 410 CHRISTINA RATICA  00:38:43.8 12:29 51 F 5K TAYLOR'S SC
146 205 ANNA ENDAYA  00:38:51.6 12:32 28 F 5K GREER SC
147 230 BETHANY MATTSON  00:38:51.7 12:32 24 F 5K GREENVILLE SC
148 229 KYLE DUFFY  00:38:51.7 12:32 25 M 5K PELZER SC
149 265 SUE BARNWELL  00:39:20.5 12:41 45 F 5K    
150 280 JOHN BRYAN  00:39:20.9 12:41 52 F 5K GREENVILLE SC
151 372 ANGELA MASSINGILLE  00:39:49.2 12:51 51 F 5K TAYLORS SC
152 254 BRIAN ALEXANDER  00:39:49.5 12:51 27 M 5K    
153 451 THEMIS VOUROS  00:39:49.6 12:51 26 F 5K    
154 19 VALERIE CLARKWIDENER  00:39:51.1 12:51 42 F 5K GREENVILLE SC
155 1 LISA ALDRICH  00:39:51.9 12:51 55 F 5K GREER SC
156 279 AMBER BROWN  00:40:48.2 13:10 33 F 5K GREENVILLE SC
157 347 KATHLEEN JOHNSON  00:40:48.2 13:10 55 F 5K    
158 350 THOMAS JOHNSON  00:40:48.7 13:10 52 M 5K GREENVILLE SC
159 257 ADAM ANDERSON  00:40:58.5 13:13 15 M 5K    
160 412 CHANNON REID  00:41:00.1 13:14 33 F 5K    
161 234 HOPE BOHANNON  00:41:03.6 13:15 51 F 5K SPARTANBURG SC
162 240 JENNA COGGINS  00:41:05.7 13:15 13 F 5K GREENVILLE SC
163 327 TYWIA GRAY  00:41:08.6 13:16 39 F 5K    
164 385 GLENDA MITCHELL  00:41:24.4 13:21 33 F 5K TRAVELERS REST SC
165 415 APRIL RUSHING  00:41:32.2 13:24 32 F 5K TRAVELERS REST SC
166 289 ADDIE CLAY  00:41:44.0 13:28 50 F 5K    
167 283 AMANDA BUTLER  00:41:44.1 13:28 26 F 5K    
168 275 STEVE BORKLUND  00:41:51.9 13:30 65 M 5K    
169 457 DRIENNE WATTS  00:41:59.9 13:33 38 F 5K MAULDIN SC
170 419 LINDA SEIGLER  00:42:07.7 13:35 60 F 5K    
171 261 DAWN BANISTER  00:43:18.6 13:58 38 F 5K GREER SC
172 398 ADITYA PERI  00:44:32.7 14:22 34 M 5K SIMSPSONVILLE SC
173 469 MICHELLE FRANZEN  00:45:14.7 14:35 36 F 5K FAYETTEVILLE NC
174 209 BRANDY PERRY  00:45:31.7 14:41 32 F 5K GREER SC
175 316 KAREN FOWLER  00:45:31.7 14:41 48 F 5K    
176 317 SHIRLEY FULLER  00:45:38.5 14:43 66 F 5K    
177 302 KATE DEVINE  00:47:01.7 15:10 36 F 5K GREENVILLE SC
178 351 PAMELA JORDAN  00:47:10.1 15:13 40 F 5K TAYLORS SC
179 345 BIANCA JAMISON  00:47:50.3 15:26 38 F 5K TAYLORS SC
180 276 CASSANDRA BRAILSFORD  00:47:50.3 15:26 43 F 5K EASLEY SC
181 353 NACOLE KING  00:48:15.3 15:34 29 F 5K    
182 339 SHANNEZ HERAZO  00:48:17.3 15:35 24 F 5K    
183 367 KATHERINE LYNCH  00:48:19.2 15:35 24 F 5K    
184 363 JAMIE LINDBURG  00:48:33.3 15:40 29 F 5K    
185 239 ASHLY COGGING  00:48:36.8 15:41 31 F 5K GREENVILLE SC
186 173 JAMES PATTERSON  00:49:15.0 15:53 73 M 5K GREENVILLE SC
187 438 DENNIS TAYLOR  00:49:15.3 15:53 48 M 5K    
188 174 MAX MYERS  00:49:15.4 15:53 73 M 5K GREENVILLE SC
189 430 NICK ST JOHN  00:49:46.6 16:03 60 M 5K EASLEY SC
190 421 DUNCAN SHIRLEY  00:49:46.6 16:03 65 M 5K GREENVILLE SC
191 295 SYBILE COLE  00:51:09.9 16:30 52 F 5K    
192 450 LINDSAY VERLEY  00:51:20.6 16:34 26 F 5K    
193 322 TERESA GILES  00:51:26.3 16:35 34 F 5K    
194 274 KARRIE BOELL  00:51:26.3 16:35 30 F 5K    
195 269 PEGGY BEISSER  00:52:40.9 16:59 60 F 5K TRAVELERS REST SC
196 268 DAVID BEISSER  00:52:40.9 16:59 58 M 5K TRAVELERS REST SC
197 196 ANN BLACKWELL  00:53:00.2 17:06 51 F 5K GREENVILLE SC
198 437 ROCHELLE TATE  00:53:00.3 17:06 56 F 5K GREENVILLE SC
199 273 JENNIFER BISHOP  00:53:10.0 17:09 38 F 5K TAYLORS SC
200 250 ALLEN BELVE  00:54:24.2 17:33 81 M 5K SLATER SC
201 270 GAIL BELUE  00:54:24.3 17:33 50 F 5K    
202 360 ARTHUR LANCE  00:54:35.5 17:36 54 M 5K    
203 426 NANCY SMITH  00:54:36.3 17:37 52 F 5K    
204 395 TYVON ODUMODU  00:55:13.6 17:49 22 M 5K    
205 361 KAMISHA LATIMORE  00:55:18.2 17:50 22 F 5K    
206 384 MANDY MILLS  00:57:19.6 18:29 32 F 5K    
207 282 PATRICIA BUNCH  00:57:20.4 18:30 45 F 5K    
208 392 TIM NOLAN  00:57:21.2 18:30 45 M 5K    
209 154 JEREMY WADE  00:59:26.1 19:10 33 F 5K TRAVELERS REST SC
                   
                   
                   
HALF   MARATHON OVERALL            
                   
                   
Division:   HALF                
Place Bib # Name Total Time Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 68 MATT HENDERSON  01:21:41.8 6:14 24 M HALF BOILING SPRINGS SC
2 195 MATT VERLEY  01:23:57.4 6:25 27 M HALF GREENVILLE SC
3 178 KRISTI ARLEDGE  01:24:25.5 6:27 43 F HALF    
4 143 TIM STEWART  01:25:17.2 6:31 51 M HALF SIMPSONVILLE SC
5 484 DAN MATZ  01:27:52.4 6:42 28 M HALF GREER SC
6 156 TODD WALTER  01:29:10.6 6:48 47 M HALF LANDRUM SC
7 53 SHANE GILMORE  01:31:51.0 7:01 16 M HALF SIMPSONVILLE SC
8 102 PAT MCCALLION  01:31:52.6 7:01 44 M HALF G SC
9 179 GINNIE FREEMAN  01:31:56.6 7:01 37 F HALF    
10 88 RACHEL KITSON  01:32:09.5 7:02 29 F HALF CHAPEL HILL NC
11 54 JOHN GILPIN  01:36:10.2 7:20 53 M HALF GREENVILLE SC
12 99 JOE MAZUR  01:36:32.4 7:22 41 M HALF SIMPSONVILLE SC
13 158 ANDREW WETZEL  01:36:46.2 7:23 14 M HALF SIMPSONVILLE SC
14 231 NEIL WALDROP  01:37:00.8 7:24 39 M HALF GREER SC
15 123 JENNIFER PRYOR  01:37:10.0 7:25 38 F HALF GREER SC
16 228 GIMMA REID  01:37:58.0 7:29 34 F HALF ASHEVILLE NC
17 73 HOWIE HOUSTON  01:38:37.4 7:32 31 M HALF GREENWOOD SC
18 27 SAMMY COX  01:39:01.1 7:34 55 M HALF ASHEVILLE NC
19 64 LAURA HAUPFEAR  01:39:05.8 7:34 47 F HALF CLINTON SC
20 249 SEAN MCELVEEN  01:40:08.5 7:39 34 M HALF GREER SC
21 115 LISA MULVEY  01:40:19.7 7:39 26 F HALF CHARLOTTE NC
22 182 KIMMY KOPP  01:41:29.8 7:45 23 F HALF GREENVILLE SC
23 79 MARTIN JACARUSO  01:41:38.1 7:45 25 M HALF HAW RIVER NC
24 47 JENNIFER FISHER  01:41:52.7 7:47 32 F HALF COLUMBUS NC
25 163 NICOLE WOOD  01:41:55.4 7:47 39 F HALF SIMPSONVILLE SC
26 37 DESI DUNCKER  01:42:15.5 7:48 35 M HALF GREENVILLE SC
27 43 TOM FARTHING  01:42:38.2 7:50 55 M HALF SIMPSONVILLE SC
28 184 BILL BONEY  01:43:13.8 7:53 60 M HALF GREENVILLE SC
29 199 BENJAMIN ZACHARY  01:43:24.6 7:54 56 M HALF TAYLORSVILLE NC
30 105 JOSH MCROBERTS  01:43:59.3 7:56 32 M HALF GLENDALE SC
31 48 FORREST FOWLER  01:44:46.5 7:59 56 M HALF TRAVELERS REST SC
32 97 JOHN MATTHEWS  01:44:59.2 8:01 44 M HALF GREER SC
33 246 PETE MURRY  01:45:22.9 8:03 36 M HALF GREENVILLE SC
34 82 PATRICK JEFFREYS  01:45:43.8 8:04 32 M HALF FRANKFORT KY
35 116 VIMAL PATEL  01:46:03.1 8:06 35 M HALF GREENVILLE SC
36 170 GARY DAVIS  01:46:19.8 8:07 55 M HALF SIMPSONVILLE SC
37 30 MARTY DAIGLE  01:46:26.9 8:07 48 M HALF GREENVILLE SC
38 164 DAVID WRIGHT  01:46:27.0 8:08 53 M HALF GREENVILLE SC
39 71 FRANZ HONER  01:46:53.8 8:10 38 M HALF SIMPSONVILLE SC
40 29 RICHARD DACEY  01:47:02.7 8:10 53 M HALF SIMPSONVILLE SC
41 15 BRIAN CAMPBELL  01:47:06.1 8:11 41 M HALF GREENWOOD SC
42 96 DREW MATHEWS  01:47:30.1 8:12 16 M HALF GREER SC
43 122 JEFF POOLE  01:48:03.6 8:15 37 M HALF GREER SC
44 20 GREGG COLEMAN  01:48:18.1 8:16 54 M HALF    
45 42 JAMES FARNHAM  01:48:18.2 8:16 25 M HALF GREER SC
46 50 BRAD FRAEDRICH  01:48:34.2 8:17 40 M HALF LANDRUM SC
47 124 BRADLEY PUFFER  01:48:51.6 8:19 43 M HALF FLETCHER NC
48 152 KEVIN TUTEN  01:49:05.2 8:20 20 M HALF CLEMSON SC
49 94 RICHARD LYONS  01:49:20.7 8:21 42 M HALF GREENVILLE SC
50 66 ERIC HAYLER  01:49:22.9 8:21 49 M HALF BOILING SPRINGS SC
51 81 SHANNON JAQUESS  01:49:34.2 8:22 27 F HALF GREENVILLE SC
52 95 THOMAS MANNING  01:50:13.6 8:25 13 M HALF BOILING SRINGS NC
53 106 TAMARA MCROBERTS  01:50:24.5 8:26 30 F HALF GLENDALE SC
54 227 JESSE WARREN  01:50:24.8 8:26 55 M HALF ASHEVILLE NC
55 84 SARAH K JOHNSON  01:50:38.3 8:27 37 F HALF ARDEN NC
56 162 MOLLIE WITHERS  01:50:48.8 8:27 27 F HALF GREENVILLE SC
57 16 LAUREN CASON  01:50:58.2 8:28 27 F HALF GREER SC
58 145 ELIZABETH TALLY  01:51:01.8 8:28 42 F HALF SIMPSONVILLE SC
59 41 MIKE FANNING  01:51:54.6 8:33 39 M HALF GREENVILLE SC
60 244 JOY HOWARD  01:51:57.0 8:33 46 F HALF TOWNVILLE SC
61 138 WILLIAM SNIPES  01:52:00.5 8:33 43 M HALF TRAVELERS REST SC
62 118 CLINTON PEARCE  01:52:23.3 8:35 35 M HALF GREER SC
63 144 SHIFANG SUN  01:52:32.5 8:35 48 M HALF ALPHARETTA GA
64 237 TODD DAVIS  01:52:39.5 8:36 44 M HALF ELGIN SC
65 169 DREW WALKER  01:53:12.9 8:38 53 M HALF GREENWOOD SC
66 177 MEREDITH GRADY  01:54:34.7 8:45 26 F HALF    
67 89 JENNIFER KLOS  01:54:35.5 8:45 38 F HALF CHARLESTON SC
68 86 RUSTY KING  01:54:43.2 8:45 47 M HALF TRAVELERS REST SC
69 39 SUSAN DUPONT  01:55:00.9 8:47 38 F HALF GREENVILLE SC
70 22 THOMAS COMBS  01:55:15.5 8:48 46 M HALF PIEDMONT SC
71 141 JUDITH SPIVEY  01:55:21.4 8:48 52 F HALF GREENVILLE SC
72 44 BESS FIELD  01:55:56.0 8:51 34 F HALF    
73 180 AUDREY SMITH  01:56:23.2 8:53 37 F HALF GREENVILLE SC
74 147 SUZANNE TERRY  01:57:29.9 8:58 38 F HALF GREENVILLE SC
75 110 JULIE MITCHELL  01:57:30.1 8:58 34 F HALF TAYLOR'S SC
76 160 DALE WIIK  01:57:30.4 8:58 43 M HALF GREENVILLE SC
77 46 CHAD FISHER  01:57:39.5 8:59 35 M HALF COLUMBUS NC
78 111 STEVE MORAN  01:58:03.5 9:01 29 M HALF TAYLORS SC
79 98 KRISTA MAYBERRY  01:58:16.8 9:02 41 F HALF GREENVILLE SC
80 13 NANCY BUBANICH  01:58:43.2 9:04 46 F HALF GREER SC
81 171 KELLY HOLMES  01:58:59.1 9:05 35 F HALF GREENVILLE SC
82 10 LESLIE BHOOPATHY  01:59:17.6 9:06 35 F HALF ATLANTA GA
83 245 JODY MCROBERTS  01:59:40.8 9:08 52 M HALF INMAN SC
84 114 MATTHEW MOULTON  02:00:21.0 9:11 23 M HALF SPARTANBURG SC
85 136 KATHIE SMITH  02:00:25.2 9:12 48 F HALF GREER SC
86 23 MIKE COMPTON  02:00:26.3 9:12 59 M HALF COLUMBIA SC
87 17 GAGE CAULDER  02:00:39.1 9:13 53 F HALF TRAVELERS REST SC
88 7 LISA BARELLA  02:01:57.2 9:19 38 F HALF MYRTLE BEACH SC
89 2 RYAN ALONSO  02:02:06.4 9:19 25 M HALF GREER SC
90 51 BILAL GHANDOUR  02:02:07.1 9:19 46 M HALF CHARLOTTE NC
91 150 CAMERON TOMMEY  02:02:31.8 9:21 25 M HALF LEXINGTON VA
92 6 ROBERT BARBOUR  02:02:34.4 9:21 61 M HALF BARNARDSVILLE NC
93 9 DOUG BENDER  02:03:01.1 9:23 56 M HALF NINETY SIX SC
94 59 STEPHEN GWALTNEY  02:03:57.8 9:28 31 M HALF HENDERSONVILLE NC
95 87 TOM KINGSBURY  02:04:36.0 9:31 55 M HALF CANDLER NC
96 33 JULIE DENNISON  02:04:36.8 9:31 39 F HALF CLEVELAND SC
97 128 EMILY ROSS  02:04:47.4 9:32 22 F HALF SIMPSONVILLE SC
98 120 LISA PIRWITZ  02:04:50.4 9:32 42 F HALF GREER SC
99 291 JOSH CLINGERMAN  02:04:56.9 9:32 19 M HALF    
100 140 KAREN SPEEDLING  02:05:15.5 9:34 36 F HALF TRAVELERS REST SC
101 161 CLAUDIA WISE  02:05:26.4 9:35 43 F HALF GREENVILLE SC
102 151 REBECCA TRIMBLE  02:05:36.1 9:35 37 F HALF SIMPSONVILLE SC
103 166 CAROL ZUCCA  02:05:41.4 9:36 54 F HALF ASHEVILLE NC
104 167 MARCUS FRANZEN  02:06:29.7 9:39 36 M HALF FAYETTEVILLE NC
105 67 DELAINE HEIDT  02:06:44.4 9:40 48 F HALF GREER SC
106 104 DAVIN MCROBERTS  02:06:59.2 9:42 24 M HALF SPARTANBURG SC
107 8 CHRISTINA BARKLEY  02:08:00.3 9:46 36 F HALF CANDLER NC
108 49 REGINA FOWLER  02:08:17.4 9:48 52 F HALF TRAVELERS REST SC SC
109 58 FELICIA GOODGION  02:08:30.9 9:49 43 F HALF ARDEN NC
110 210 JOY PONDER  02:08:54.9 9:50 40 F HALF MARS HILL NC
111 31 SCOTT DAY  02:09:18.7 9:52 41 M HALF GREENVILLE SC
112 28 HAMPTON CULLER  02:09:32.7 9:53 44 M HALF GREENVILLE SC
113 11 DANA BONEY  02:09:37.6 9:54 58 F HALF MAUDLIN SC
114 157 ROB WEBER  02:09:41.7 9:54 36 M HALF GREENVILLE SC
115 193 TOBY WOODARD  02:09:48.0 9:55 44 M HALF GREENVILLE SC
116 201 PAMELA TIDWELL  02:09:53.3 9:55 32 F HALF SENECA  
117 85 TINA KINARD  02:10:41.4 9:59 37 F HALF GREENVILLE SC
118 34 JOY DICKERSON  02:10:46.5 9:59 42 F HALF GREENVILLE SC
119 32 DENNIS DEFRANCESCO  02:11:08.7 10:01 63 M HALF SIMPSONVILLE SC
120 5 BILL BANNEN  02:12:00.4 10:05 59 M HALF GREENVILLE SC
121 200 SUSAN CLARKE  02:12:29.7 10:07 53 F HALF LYMAN SC
122 103 EDWARD MCGINNISS  02:12:52.4 10:09 39 M HALF LAURENS SC
123 208 SUZANNE BROWN  02:12:57.6 10:09 47 F HALF MT PLEASANT SC
124 61 KAREN HALL  02:13:18.3 10:11 31 F HALF GREER SC
125 60 CHRISTOPHER HALL  02:13:18.5 10:11 35 M HALF GREER SC
126 148 ROBYN THOMAS  02:13:29.7 10:11 40 F HALF EASLEY SC
127 486 MAHADEVAN APPADURA  02:13:44.1 10:13 43 M HALF GREER SC
128 187 CAMERON FREEMAN  02:14:11.8 10:15 24 M HALF GREENVILLE SC
129 12 DIANE BOYD  02:14:14.4 10:15 41 F HALF GREENVILLE SC
130 14 JOE BURNER  02:14:19.6 10:15 33 M HALF COLUMBUS OH
131 135 HEIDI SIMPSON  02:14:29.5 10:16 32 F HALF SIMPSONVILLE SC
132 25 AMY COUCH  02:14:29.6 10:16 33 F HALF SIMPSONVILLE SC
133 45 GEORGE FISHBACK  02:15:09.6 10:19 55 M HALF CANTON NC
134 188 BRANDI GRAVLEY  02:15:20.0 10:20 28 F HALF GREENVILLE SC
135 168 STACEY VANADORE  02:15:25.6 10:20 32 F HALF FOUNTAIN INN SC
136 100 MARISA MAZUR  02:16:12.5 10:24 39 F HALF SIMPSONVILLE SC
137 117 LISA PAYNE  02:16:30.5 10:25 51 F HALF EASLEY SC
138 21 SALLY COLEMAN  02:17:17.8 10:29 52 F HALF    
139 78 ELISABETH INGRAM  02:17:18.0 10:29 44 F HALF GREENVILLE SC
140 92 RHONDA LUEVANO  02:17:52.7 10:31 45 F HALF SIMPSONVILLE SC
141 248 SARAH KAUK  02:18:29.9 10:34 26 F HALF DURHAM NC
142 101 KELLY MCCALL  02:18:31.1 10:34 37 F HALF PINEHURST NC
143 121 KLAUS PLESS  02:18:51.6 10:36 45 M HALF CHARLESTON SC
144 77 AKIHIKO IKEGAWA  02:18:54.6 10:36 55 M HALF GREENWOOD SC
145 40 BROOK EVANS  02:19:18.9 10:38 15 F HALF CENTRAL SC
146 26 LINDA COX  02:19:49.9 10:40 59 F HALF HENDERSONVILLE NC
147 35 MATTHEW DOBSON  02:20:10.1 10:42 36 M HALF PICKENS SC
148 181 KATHLEEN RIGENBURG  02:20:30.9 10:44 37 F HALF GREENVILLE SC
149 76 ANDREA HUNT  02:20:39.7 10:44 17 F HALF GREER SC
150 107 MADDI MEGLIC  02:20:40.0 10:44 18 F HALF GREENVILLE SC
151 18 BRYAN CHRISTIE  02:21:05.8 10:46 37 M HALF GREENVILLE SC
152 204 JOHN MORRIS  02:21:27.5 10:48 35 M HALF GREER SC
153 69 ERIN HILLER  02:21:40.7 10:49 36 F HALF EASLEY SC
154 191 MARTY POLLOCK  02:22:48.3 10:54 55 M HALF GREENVILLE SC
155 125 STEVEN RAU  02:23:15.4 10:56 39 M HALF GREENVILLE SC
156 190 KERI MILLS  02:23:48.5 10:59 37 F HALF GREENVILLE SC
157 52 KRISTIN GILLESPIE  02:23:48.5 10:59 37 F HALF TRAVELERS REST SC
158 119 ALLISON PHILLIPS  02:24:13.0 11:01 32 F HALF MAULDIN SC
159 165 SARAH ZEINSTRA  02:24:13.1 11:01 28 F HALF GREENVILLE SC
160 91 THERESA LORDEMANN  02:24:50.6 11:03 35 F HALF GREER SC
161 233 JEANNIE SANDAHL  02:25:52.9 11:08 46 F HALF LANDRUM SC
162 133 JACK SIMMONS  02:25:57.8 11:08 68 M HALF TAYLORS SC
163 155 MARY ANNE WALL  02:26:45.3 11:12 48 F HALF GREENVILLE SC
164 142 TODD STAFFORD  02:28:40.4 11:21 29 M HALF TRAVELERS REST SC
165 62 STEPHANIE HANCE  02:28:51.1 11:22 24 F HALF GREENVILLE SC
166 149 HUGH THOMPSON  02:35:25.7 11:52 64 M HALF GREENVILLE SC
167 113 JANET MORNINGSTAR  02:37:29.7 12:01 39 F HALF GREENVILLE SC
168 153 YVONNE VANCE  02:38:17.1 12:05 67 F HALF GREENVILLE SC
169 126 DAVID RAYFIELD  02:46:38.0 12:43 61 M HALF TAYLORS SC
170 146 SOFIA TEMPLE  02:46:39.3 12:43 56 F HALF GREENVILLE SC
171 129 PEGGY RUSSELL  02:49:19.8 12:55 38 F HALF GREER SC
172 65 MARTY HAWKINS  02:50:18.5 13:00 38 M HALF MAULDIN SC
173 80 JENNIFER JAMES  02:59:34.0 13:42 43 F HALF GREENVILLE SC
174 36 PHIL DORTCH  03:03:38.0 14:01 52 M HALF KNOXVILLE TN
175 38 JASON DUNTON  03:03:38.0 14:01 35 M HALF GREENWOOD SC
176 134 SUZANNE SIMONS  03:03:38.8 14:01 39 F HALF GREENWOOD SC
177 132 LINDA SHARROTTE  03:58:46.1 18:14 57 F HALF BREVARD NC
178 139 TRACY SPAIN  03:58:50.7 18:14 30 F HALF ONEIDA TN
179 109 JO ETTA MILLER  04:00:27.4 18:21 56 F HALF DOUGLASVILLE GA
180 4 RICHARD BANKER  22:13:06.9 101:46:00 57 M HALF GREENVILLE SC
181 3 JOE ALTIERI  22:13:07.3 101:46:00 16 M HALF EASLEY SC
182 24 HARRISS COTTINGHAM  22:13:07.6 101:46:00 38 M HALF GREENVILLE SC
                   
                   
______________________________________________________________________________________________________________
                   
5K   AGE GROUPS              
                   
                   
Age   Group Race Results Report as of 1/12/2013 12:41:59 PM - Top Males Overall in   5K division.  
Place Bib # Name Total Time Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 482 LOGAN WHITE  00:17:50.6 5:45 16 M 5K GREENVILLE SC
2 247 EDGAR AGUILAR  00:18:27.5 5:57 28 M 5K MARIETTA SC
3 364 DALE LOOPER  00:19:18.9 6:14 46 M 5K EASLEY SC
                   
Age   Group Race Results Report as of 1/12/2013 12:41:59 PM - Top Females Overall   in 5K division.
Place Bib # Name Total Time Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 238 KAREN BECKER  00:19:48.7 6:23 35 F 5K TRAVELERES REST SC
2 481 MARLEY WHITE  00:21:42.0 7:00 14 F 5K    
3 483 Sam Lazarus  00:24:44.4 7:59 14 F 5K GREENVILLE SC
4 373 LIZZIE MCCALLION  00:24:47.3 7:59 15 F 5K GREER SC
                   
                   
Age   Group Race Report as of 1/12/2013 12:42:00 PM for MALE AGE 9 AND UNDER in   division 5K  
Place Bib # Name Total Time Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 435 TREY SULLIVAN  00:24:20.1 7:51 8 M 5K GREENVILLE SC
                   
Age   Group Race Report as of 1/12/2013 12:42:00 PM for MALE 10-19 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name Total Time Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 478 DANIEL MILLS  00:21:14.8 6:51 14 M 5K GREENVILLE SC
2 474 STEPHEN McINTEE  00:22:40.0 7:19 15 M 5K GREENVILLE SC
3 470 JACOB WILLIAMSON  00:23:36.4 7:37 12 M 5K EASLEY SC
                   
Age   Group Race Report as of 1/12/2013 12:42:00 PM for MALE 20-29 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name Total Time Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 387 CODY MOORE  00:22:59.7 7:25 25 M 5K ANDERSON SC
2 472 JACOB KRAUSE  00:23:51.6 7:42 20 M 5K GREER SC
3 348 MATT JOHNSON  00:34:57.4 11:16 28 M 5K    
                   
Age   Group Race Report as of 1/12/2013 12:42:00 PM for MALE 30-39 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name Total Time Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 416 KEVIN SATTERFIELD  00:20:34.0 6:38 38 M 5K    
2 365 BRAD LOVE  00:20:52.5 6:44 38 M 5K GREER SC
3 471 CRISTIAN GHETTI  00:21:37.8 6:58 35 M 5K SIMPSONVILLE SC
                   
Age   Group Race Report as of 1/12/2013 12:42:00 PM for MALE 40-49 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name Total Time Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 242 GREG SWENEY  00:24:12.6 7:48 48 M 5K CENTRAL SC
2 314 KEVIN FENNINGTON  00:24:20.8 7:51 45 M 5K SIMPSONVILLE SC
3 357 DANIEL KNOWLTON  00:25:41.6 8:17 40 M 5K    
                   
Age   Group Race Report as of 1/12/2013 12:42:00 PM for MALE 50-59 in division 5K    
Place Bib # Name Total Time Pace Age Gender Division City State
0 Bib # Name Total Time Pace Age Gender Division City State
2 278 TOM BRITT  00:24:50.5 8:01 51 M 5K    
3 260 CHUCK BAKER  00:26:07.8 8:25 59 M 5K GREER SC
                   
Age   Group Race Report as of 1/12/2013 12:42:00 PM for MALE 60 AND OLDER in   division 5K  
Place Bib # Name Total Time Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 464 TOM WILSON  00:24:17.1 7:50 63 M 5K GREENVILLE SC
2 335 LEE HASTIE  00:24:23.3 7:52 60 M 5K GREENVILLE SC
3 307 RAY EDWARDS  00:27:17.7 8:48 62 M 5K TAYLORS SC
                   
Age   Group Race Report as of 1/12/2013 12:42:00 PM for FEMALE 10-19 in division 5K  
Place Bib # Name Total Time Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 462 JULIE WICK  00:27:18.7 8:48 11 F 5K    
2 263 ABBEY BARNWELL  00:27:35.8 8:54 12 F 5K    
3 241 JESSICA PIRWITZ  00:27:45.2 8:57 13 F 5K GREER SC
                   
Age   Group Race Report as of 1/12/2013 12:42:00 PM for FEMALE 20-29 in division 5K  
Place Bib # Name Total Time Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 292 SHATOYA COBB  00:25:32.2 8:14 29 F 5K PIEDMONT SC
2 403 JENNIE PILLSBURY  00:26:37.2 8:35 28 F 5K    
3 389 SHAWNA MULLIGER  00:27:03.6 8:44 21 F 5K    
                   
Age   Group Race Report as of 1/12/2013 12:42:00 PM for FEMALE 30-39 in division 5K  
Place Bib # Name Total Time Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 380 DAWN MCGILL  00:25:19.3 8:10 32 F 5K SIMPSONVILLE SC
2 418 NINA SCHRODER  00:25:24.6 8:12 37 F 5K ARNOLD MD
3 368 CHRISTINA MADISON  00:26:23.5 8:31 36 F 5K    
                   
Age   Group Race Report as of 1/12/2013 12:42:00 PM for FEMALE 40-49 in division 5K  
Place Bib # Name Total Time Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 424 SHANNON SLATER  00:25:01.6 8:04 43 F 5K HENDERSONVILLE NC
2 431 MICHELLE STANBRO  00:27:15.8 8:47 48 F 5K    
3 461 VALERIE WETZEL  00:27:53.1 8:59 47 F 5K SIMPSONVILLE SC
                   
Age   Group Race Report as of 1/12/2013 12:42:01 PM for FEMALE 50-59 in division 5K  
Place Bib # Name Total Time Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 480 HELEN WHITE  00:25:37.2 8:16 53 F 5K GREENVILLE SC
2 422 KRISTIE SHROYER  00:26:02.5 8:24 51 F 5K GOODE VA
3 281 LIZETTE BRYAN  00:26:55.6 8:41 52 F 5K GREENVILLE SC
                   
Age   Group Race Report as of 1/12/2013 12:42:01 PM for FEMALE 60 AND OLDER in   division 5K  
Place Bib # Name Total Time Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 320 DEBORAH GENTRY  00:33:57.8 10:57 63 F 5K SALEM SC
2 370 LAURA MARSCH  00:34:33.5 11:09 76 F 5K GREER SC
3 349 ROBIN JOHNSON  00:36:18.9 11:43 72 F 5K    
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
HALF   MARATHON   AGEGROUPS______________________________________________________________________
                   
                   
Age   Group Race Results Report as of 1/12/2013 12:42:01 PM - Top Males Overall in   HALF division.
Place Bib # Name Total Time   Age Gender Division City State
1 68 MATT HENDERSON  01:21:41.8   24 M HALF BOILING SPRINGS SC
2 195 MATT VERLEY  01:23:57.4   27 M HALF GREENVILLE SC
3 143 TIM STEWART  01:25:17.2   51 M HALF SIMPSONVILLE SC
                   
Age   Group Race Results Report as of 1/12/2013 12:42:01 PM - Top Females Overall   in HALF division.
Place Bib # Name Total Time   Age Gender Division City State
1 178 KRISTI ARLEDGE  01:24:25.5   43 F HALF    
2 179 GINNIE FREEMAN  01:31:56.6   37 F HALF    
3 88 RACHEL KITSON  01:32:09.5   29 F HALF CHAPEL HILL NC
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
Age   Group Race Report as of 1/12/2013 12:42:01 PM for MALE 10-19 in division HALF  
Place Bib # Name Total Time   Age Gender Division City State
1 53 SHANE GILMORE  01:31:51.0   16 M HALF SIMPSONVILLE SC
2 158 ANDREW WETZEL  01:36:46.2   14 M HALF SIMPSONVILLE SC
3 96 DREW MATHEWS  01:47:30.1   16 M HALF GREER SC
                   
Age   Group Race Report as of 1/12/2013 12:42:01 PM for MALE 20-29 in division HALF  
+ Bib # Name Total Time   Age Gender Division City State
1 484 DAN MATZ  01:27:52.4   28 M HALF GREER SC
2 79 MARTIN JACARUSO  01:41:38.1   25 M HALF HAW RIVER NC
3 42 JAMES FARNHAM  01:48:18.2   25 M HALF GREER SC
                   
Age   Group Race Report as of 1/12/2013 12:42:01 PM for MALE 30-39 in division HALF  
Place Bib # Name Total Time   Age Gender Division City State
1 231 NEIL WALDROP  01:37:00.8   39 M HALF GREER SC
2 73 HOWIE HOUSTON  01:38:37.4   31 M HALF GREENWOOD SC
3 249 SEAN MCELVEEN  01:40:08.5   34 M HALF GREER SC
                   
Age   Group Race Report as of 1/12/2013 12:42:01 PM for MALE 40-49 in division HALF  
Place Bib # Name Total Time   Age Gender Division City State
1 156 TODD WALTER  01:29:10.6   47 M HALF LANDRUM SC
2 102 PAT MCCALLION  01:31:52.6   44 M HALF G SC
3 99 JOE MAZUR  01:36:32.4   41 M HALF SIMPSONVILLE SC
                   
Age   Group Race Report as of 1/12/2013 12:42:01 PM for MALE 50-59 in division HALF  
Place Bib # Name Total Time   Age Gender Division City State
1 54 JOHN GILPIN  01:36:10.2   53 M HALF GREENVILLE SC
2 27 SAMMY COX  01:39:01.1   55 M HALF ASHEVILLE NC
3 43 TOM FARTHING  01:42:38.2   55 M HALF SIMPSONVILLE SC
                   
Age   Group Race Report as of 1/12/2013 12:42:02 PM for MALE 60 AND OLDER in   division HALF  
Place Bib # Name Total Time   Age Gender Division City State
1 184 BILL BONEY  01:43:13.8 60 M HALF GREENVILLE SC
2 6 ROBERT BARBOUR  02:02:34.4   61 M HALF BARNARDSVILLE NC
3 32 DENNIS DEFRANCESCO  02:11:08.7   63 M HALF SIMPSONVILLE SC
  133 JACK SIMMONS  02:25:57.8   68 M HALF TAYLORS SC
                   
Age   Group Race Report as of 1/12/2013 12:42:02 PM for FEMALE 10-19 in division   HALF  
Place Bib # Name Total Time   Age Gender Division City State
1 40 BROOK EVANS  02:19:18.9   15 F HALF CENTRAL SC
2 76 ANDREA HUNT  02:20:39.7   17 F HALF GREER SC
3 107 MADDI MEGLIC  02:20:40.0   18 F HALF GREENVILLE SC
                   
Age   Group Race Report as of 1/12/2013 12:42:02 PM for FEMALE 20-29 in division   HALF  
Place Bib # Name Total Time   Age Gender Division City State
1 115 LISA MULVEY  01:40:19.7   26 F HALF CHARLOTTE NC
2 182 KIMMY KOPP  01:41:29.8   23 F HALF GREENVILLE SC
3 81 SHANNON JAQUESS  01:49:34.2   27 F HALF GREENVILLE SC
                   
Age   Group Race Report as of 1/12/2013 12:42:02 PM for FEMALE 30-39 in division   HALF  
Place Bib # Name Total Time   Age Gender Division City State
1 123 JENNIFER PRYOR  01:37:10.0   38 F HALF GREER SC
2 228 GIMMA REID  01:37:58.0   34 F HALF ASHEVILLE NC
3 47 JENNIFER FISHER  01:41:52.7   32 F HALF COLUMBUS NC
                   
Age   Group Race Report as of 1/12/2013 12:42:02 PM for FEMALE 40-49 in division   HALF  
Place Bib # Name Total Time   Age Gender Division City State
1 64 LAURA HAUPFEAR  01:39:05.8   47 F HALF CLINTON SC
2 145 ELIZABETH TALLY  01:51:01.8   42 F HALF SIMPSONVILLE SC
3 244 JOY HOWARD  01:51:57.0   46 F HALF TOWNVILLE SC
                   
Age   Group Race Report as of 1/12/2013 12:42:02 PM for FEMALE 50-59 in division   HALF  
Place Bib # Name Total Time   Age Gender Division City State
1 141 JUDITH SPIVEY  01:55:21.4   52 F HALF GREENVILLE SC
2 17 GAGE CAULDER  02:00:39.1   53 F HALF TRAVELERS REST SC
3 166 CAROL ZUCCA  02:05:41.4   54 F HALF ASHEVILLE NC
                   
Age   Group Race Report as of 1/12/2013 12:42:02 PM for FEMALE 60 AND OLDER in   division HALF  
Place Bib # Name Total Time   Age Gender Division City State
1 153 YVONNE VANCE  02:38:17.1   67 F HALF GREENVILLE SC