online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

Foothills Drifter 6k on Feb. 9, 2013, 9 a.m.

HalfMoon Outfitters Drifters 6k          
Conastee SC              
February 9th 2013            
                 
Timing Questions:  Scott@go-greenevents.com        
                 
                 
Overall and Age Groups            
                 
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 249 Max Peter Bejmer  21:20.546 5:43 99 M Spartanburg SC
2 261 Zaid Smart  21:32.615 5:46 99 M Princeton NJ
3 255 Griffin Eubanks  21:50.031 5:51 99 M Lyman SC
4 259 John Raborn  22:05.616 5:55 99 M Richlands NC
5 262 Austin Stegall  22:08.407 5:56 99 M Gaffney SC
6 256 Alex Flores  22:33.622 6:03 99 M Lake Wylie SC
7 79 Tim Gibbons  23:17.937 6:15 33 M Simpsonville SC
8 327 Cullen Mann  23:28.490 6:17 99 M Greenville SC
9 258 Jacob Nathanson  23:58.037 6:26 99 M Travelers Rest SC
10 254 John Cutrone  24:09.429 6:28 99 M Lancaster SC
11 99 David Hathaway  24:22.884 6:32 21 M Greenville SC
12 260 Calin Schumacher  24:40.388 6:37 99 M Gaffney SC
13 292 Drew Harkins  24:42.832 6:37 29 M    
14 1010 Ed Hughes  24:44.947 6:38 52 M Greenville SC
15 70 Mike Fintel  24:50.145 6:39 25 M Greer SC
16 303 Todd Hancock  25:26.166 6:49 99 M Chattanooga TN
17 1176 Alan Blackwell  25:36.844 6:52 99 M Spartanburg SC
18 43 weston clary  25:49.781 6:55 27 M asheville NC
19 59 Shawn Delaney  26:18.884 7:03 37 M Sumter SC
20 198 Drew Sharpe  27:11.471 7:17 36 M Anderson SC
21 145 Andrew Meeker  27:19.586 7:19 35 M Greenville SC
22 182 Robert Rogers  27:25.407 7:21 37 M Greenville SC
23 32 Paul Brunson  27:40.786 7:25 41 M Greenville SC
24 1178 Rob Howell  27:47.296 7:27 41 M    
25 127 Logan MacAlister  27:49.212 7:27 28 M GREENVILLE SC
26 277 Tim Thigpen  27:50.621 7:28 55 M Reidville SC
27 161 Michael Okupinski  27:51.537 7:28 36 M Taylors SC
28 68 Christopher Ferland  27:52.242 7:28 42 M Mauldin SC
29 208 Justin Smith  28:24.843 7:37 31 M Arcadia SC
30 8 Justin Atwood  28:42.582 7:42 30 M Greer SC
31 210 Megan Smith  28:44.528 7:42 17 F Six Mile SC
32 278 Ben Baumgardner  28:50.007 7:44 14 M Greenville SC
33 139 Brendan McNeely  28:51.325 7:44 15 M Greenville SC
34 180 Andy Roberson  28:53.176 7:45 48 M Taylors SC
35 125 Brandon Lyko 28:57:235 7:46 26 M Simpsonville SC
36 189 Patrick Sansbury  29:03.044 7:47 28 M Spartanburg SC
37 173 Jon Pohlman  29:10.248 7:49 31 M Greenville SC
38 181 Christina Rogers  29:15.818 7:51 38 F Greenville SC
39 199 Mike Sharpe  29:19.051 7:52 34 M Anderson SC
40 157 Deborah Nigh  29:24.540 7:53 26 F Greer SC
41 106 Jacob Hickman  29:27.023 7:54 31 M Greenville SC
42 263 Rachael Summers  29:30.540 7:55 99 F Rock Hill SC
43 77 matthew gearhart  29:30.928 7:55 32 M greenville SC
44 158 Laurin Nocks  29:47.910 7:59 31 M Greenville SC
45 247 Bo Zimmerman  29:49.847 7:59 34 M Greenville SC
46 234 Lee Willard  29:53.094 8:01 50 M Greenville SC
47 267 holly di giovine  30:09.379 8:05 34 F greenville SC
48 257 Jessica Monte  30:09.562 8:05 99 F Greer SC
49 172 David Poe  30:22.203 8:08 41 M Greenville SC
50 171 Katie Pierson  30:30.084 8:11 21 F Alpharetta GA
51 140 Heather McNeely  30:32.689 8:11 38 F Greenville SC
52 71 George Flowers  30:36.990 8:12 22 M Greenville SC
53 133 Darin Markford  30:51.510 8:16 41 M Simpsonville SC
54 232 Josh Welborn  30:52.274 8:17 32 M Greenville SC
55 207 Joe Smith  30:55.459 8:17 44 M Greer SC
56 244 Jason Zacher  30:59.621 8:18 36 M Greenville SC
57 64 Chris DuPre  31:03.881 8:19 31 M GREENVILLE SC
58 156 David Nigh  31:13.758 8:22 30 M Greer SC
59 231 Mike Weiss  31:17.612 8:23 52 M Charlotte NC
60 137 Wes Whitesell  31:20.730 8:24 38 M Greenville SC
61 75 Tedd Garner  31:28.137 8:26 45 M Greenville SC
62 153 Kevin Moore  31:30.817 8:27 41 M Anderson SC
63 151 Anne Moore  31:33.957 8:28 38 F Greenville SC
64 275 jacob ryan  31:45.934 8:31 35 M inman SC
65 113 Mark Johnson  31:47.308 8:31 57 M Simpsonville SC
66 225 Pete Tiverios  31:49.865 8:32 53 M Anderson SC
67 128 Katie Macri  31:50.138 8:32 25 F Greenville SC
68 107 james horne  31:50.337 8:32 65 M greenville SC
69 224 Rich Timmons  31:54.617 8:33 30 M SUMTER SC
70 45 THOMAS COATS  32:01.989 8:35 47 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
71 67 Kevin Fennington  32:03.913 8:36 45 M Simpsonville SC
72 92 John Gundana  32:07.520 8:37 99 M Fountain inn SC
73 110 Alan Howle  32:08.864 8:37 26 M Greenvile SC
74 120 erin leopold  32:13.235 8:38 43 F simpsonville SC
75 272 perry major  32:13.958 8:38 45 M greenville SC
76 229 Larissa Volkman  32:21.515 8:40 20 F Greenville SC
77 160 Emily Oglesby  32:26.998 8:42 33 F Greer SC
78 118 John Lawhead  32:30.239 8:43 33 M Greenville SC
79 25 Bubba Britton  32:32.257 8:43 38 M Greenville SC
80 62 Aaron Dornback  32:32.314 8:43 35 M Greenville SC
81 23 Bradford Borchert  32:34.538 8:44 29 M Simpsonville SC
82 245 Jayson Zeigler  32:35.347 8:44 26 M Mt Pleasant SC
83 237 Brad Willis  32:36.344 8:44 39 M Greer SC
84 132 Robert Mancuso  32:41.298 8:46 57 M Simpsonville SC
85 248 Mary Addison Beaver  32:45.550 8:47 99 F Rock Hill SC
86 220 kitti summey  32:48.775 8:48 46 F greer SC
87 279 Krae Baumgardner  32:50.853 8:48 16 M Greenville SC
88 130 Russ Madray  32:50.857 8:48 48 M Greenville SC
89 1007 Nancy Sue  32:57.738 8:50 50 F Greer SC
90 94 Ryan Hammond  32:57.988 8:50 40 M Simpsonville SC
91 299 Trey Sullivan  32:59.541 8:51 8 M    
92 83 jeffrey giraldo  33:00.655 8:51 18 M greer SC
93 143 Zane Meadors  33:02.219 8:51 43 M Greenville SC
94 111 MIKE JANK  33:03.912 8:52 56 M CAMPOBELLO SC
95 253 Caroline Chandler  33:07.485 8:53 99 F Greenville SC
96 48 David Coleman  33:08.183 8:53 50 M Mauldin SC
97 195 Mike Sease  33:17.394 8:55 56 M Greenville SC
98 472 Josh Elrod  33:17.577 8:55 99 M Chattanooga TN
99 185 Alex Samofal  33:26.855 8:58 44 M Greenville SC
100 175 Leah Preacher  33:30.302 8:59 27 F Greenville SC
101 223 charles talbert  33:33.490 8:59 42 M fountain inn SC
102 41 Mary Chesson  33:37.312 9:01 27 F Greenville SC
103 97 Brenda Harris  33:39.954 9:01 43 F Easley SC
104 69 Kenneth Fields  33:42.282 9:02 37 M Greenville SC
105 2375 Lolly Smith  33:45.152 9:03 99 F Greenville SC
106 200 Karen Sigmon  33:50.713 9:04 50 F Belton SC
107 246 Monica Zeigler  33:51.768 9:05 32 F Mt Pleasant SC
108 108 Bonnie Hostetler  33:53.861 9:05 33 F Potomac MD
109 20 Robin Blackburn  33:56.724 9:06 40 F Simpsonville SC
110 155 John Newkirk  34:02.746 9:07 35 M Greer SC
111 264 Miranda Watkins  34:04.881 9:08 99 F Liberty SC
112 88 Austin Graham  34:06.944 9:09 29 M Greenville SC
113 274 Joseph Porter  34:11.217 9:10 17 M Taylors SC
114 80 David Gillette  34:13.258 9:10 26 M Greenville SC
115 212 Tim Sterr  34:13.318 9:10 26 M Greenville SC
116 152 Jeff Moore  34:13.661 9:10 38 M Greenville SC
117 187 Andy Sansbury  34:18.089 9:12 59 M Spartanburg SC
118 31 Tiffany Bruce  34:19.791 9:12 35 F Greer SC
119 78 Sally Gentile  34:19.802 9:12 45 F Greer SC
120 12 Carrie Ballenger  34:20.297 9:12 25 F Greenville SC
121 168 Courtney Peevy  34:31.913 9:15 26 F Greenville SC
122 84 Greg Girard  34:37.423 9:17 55 M Fountain Inn SC
123 142 Brent Mead  34:41.367 9:18 44 M Greenville SC
124 7 Amy Atwood  35:03.423 9:24 29 F Greer SC
125 183 Emily Ross  35:03.986 9:24 22 F Simpsonville SC
126 236 Trent Williams  35:06.247 9:25 31 M Taylors SC
127 276 Jeff Stephens  35:06.617 9:25 39 M Greenville SC
128 270 Chris Estes  35:09.925 9:25 37 M Simpsonville SC
129 170 Maggie Pelton  35:12.868 9:26 12 F Greenville SC
130 169 Corey Pelton  35:13.090 9:26 45 M Greenville SC
131 19 Beau Bethel  35:14.400 9:27 43 M Greenville SC
132 271 Ty Houck  35:23.177 9:29 41 M Greenville SC
133 13 Chris Barrineau  35:24.671 9:29 36 M Fountain Inn SC
134 146 Sandra Mehus  35:34.502 9:32 35 F Greenville SC
135 300 Sean Hudson  35:35.636 9:32 10 M    
136 203 Michael Simmons  35:37.888 9:33 31 M Easley SC
137 1177 Tracy Hudson  35:46.254 9:35 28 F    
138 238 Michelle Willis  35:53.607 9:37 37 F Greer SC
139 38 Scott Carlow  36:06.025 9:41 15 M Simpsonville SC
140 39 John Causey  36:06.056 9:41 29 M Mauldin SC
141 194 Martin Schmedty  36:06.528 9:41 33 M Hendersonville NC
142 190 Linda Satterfield  36:16.592 9:43 57 F Travelers Rest SC
143 283 Kent Satterfield  36:16.615 9:43 57 M Travelers Rest SC
144 121 Randy Lewis  36:20.444 9:44 28 M Simpsonville SC
145 233 Sandy Willan  36:23.098 9:45 34 F Greer SC
146 296 Kourtni Traynham  36:29.524 9:47 11 F Roebuck SC
147 297 Steven Traynham  36:30.061 9:47 47 M Roebuck SC
148 268 John Dobbins  36:31.529 9:47 30 M Greer SC
149 129 Christina Madison  36:35.899 9:48 36 F Fountain Inn SC
150 131 Jeana Maher  36:47.352 9:52 22 F Greenville SC
151 36 Danny Butcher  36:54.662 9:54 38 M Taylors SC
152 166 Abhay Patel  36:55.883 9:54 38 M Greenville SC
153 9 Drew Aughtry  37:13.905 9:59 32 M Simpsonville SC
154 76 Chris Garrett  37:18.521 10:00 38 M greenville SC
155 191 scott sawyer  37:22.120 10:01 42 M Greenville SC
156 116 Marque Kilpatrick  37:22.613 10:01 59 M GREER SC
157 35 David Burnett  37:25.137 10:02 30 M Greenville SC
158 22 Jeffrey Boozer  37:27.907 10:02 38 M WILLIAMSTON SC
159 285 Stephanie Cofer  37:37.809 10:05 41 F Greenville SC
160 117 Chris Laundra  37:41.100 10:06 31 M Greenville SC
161 193 Laura Schaeffer  37:42.571 10:06 52 F Simpsonville SC
162 227 Brad Traylor  37:43.377 10:07 44 M Simpsonville SC
163 95 Richard Harenberg  37:45.351 10:07 56 M Inman SC
164 82 Diane Gioia  37:54.053 10:10 45 F Simpsonville SC
165 282 Deb Schildts  37:54.115 10:10 50 F Greer SC
166 16 Wells Beacham  37:56.395 10:10 27 M GREENVILLE SC
167 211 Susie Spaeth  38:00.487 10:11 30 F Greenville SC
168 201 Erin Simmons  38:07.417 10:13 28 F Greenville SC
169 217 Tanner Stuart  38:11.104 10:14 10 M Anderson SC
170 100 Doreen Haulotte  38:16.393 10:16 47 F Simpsonville SC
171 216 Douglas Stuart  38:18.225 10:16 13 M Anderson SC
172 34 Cori Burnett  38:20.509 10:17 29 F Greenville SC
173 202 LYNN SIMMONS  38:22.658 10:17 43 F SIMPSONVILLE SC
174 178 Laura Quantrille  38:26.111 10:18 19 F Taylors SC
175 228 Wendel Trotter  38:30.289 10:19 46 M Pelzer SC
176 298 Vicki Willard  38:32.840 10:20 44 F Greenville SC
177 27 Jack Brown  38:37.098 10:21 53 M Greer SC
178 44 Stephanie Clooney  38:38.385 10:21 43 F Flat Rock NC
179 1180 Logan Chandler  38:41.403 10:22 28 F    
180 74 Meg Freeborn  38:41.558 10:22 30 F Greenville SC
181 134 Meghan McAllister  38:48.715 10:24 19 F Greenville SC
182 51 Bekah Cook  38:48.945 10:24 17 F Greenville SC
183 52 Bethany Cook  38:48.949 10:24 24 F Greenville SC
184 206 Amy Smith  38:52.914 10:25 32 F Greenville SC
185 196 Kyle Semmler  38:55.458 10:26 26 M Charlotte NC
186 93 Callie Hall  38:58.330 10:27 29 F Greenville SC
187 11 Ross Aylor  39:00.757 10:27 26 M Mauldin SC
188 177 Audrey Price  39:06.081 10:29 39 F Greenville SC
189 294 Jerry Pringle  39:08.319 10:29 50 M Simpsonville SC
190 197 Britton Sharpe  39:19.894 10:32 34 F Anderson SC
191 61 Mike Dill  39:25.201 10:34 56 M Simpsonville SC
192 215 Carolyn Stuart  39:36.796 10:37 46 F Anderson SC
193 214 christy strouse  39:42.268 10:39 31 F Simpsonville SC
194 286 Brandon Latham  39:48.288 10:40 32 M Greenville SC
195 10 Jena Aylor  39:51.793 10:41 27 F Mauldin SC
196 29 THAD BROWN  39:55.847 10:42 41 M GREENVILLE SC
197 6 Carrie Armstrong  39:55.955 10:42 32 F GREENVILLE SC
198 122 Shannon Lewis  39:55.993 10:42 27 F Simpsonville SC
199 96 Debra Harper  39:58.849 10:43 44 F Simpsonville SC
200 288 Kirk Stowe  40:03.437 10:44 54 M Greenville SC
201 15 Nathan Bax  40:06.130 10:45 32 M Greer SC
202 184 Melinda Salle  40:11.945 10:46 36 F Taylors SC
203 165 Lisa Papenfus  40:16.177 10:48 44 F Greenville SC
204 204 Cissy Sims  40:22.618 10:49 29 F Pelzer SC
205 141 Catherine McQuaid  40:23.612 10:50 34 F Greenville SC
206 30 Whitney Brown  40:24.917 10:50 29 F Greenville SC
207 136 Nicki McCall  40:26.733 10:50 41 F Greer SC
208 135 Doug McCall  40:26.801 10:50 37 M Greer SC
209 72 David Fontello  40:28.125 10:51 30 M Simpsonville SC
210 4 Norma Allen  40:41.282 10:54 46 F Easley SC
211 123 Bill Linn  40:57.622 10:59 46 M Simpsonville SC
212 235 Rebekah Williams  41:08.421 11:02 29 F Taylors SC
213 126 Stephanie Lyko  41:29.223 11:07 26 F simpsonville SC
214 148 Rob Merritt  41:32.641 11:08 43 M Mauldin SC
215 50 Lisa Conner  41:37.256 11:09 48 F Greenville SC
216 147 Frank Mendenhall  41:47.375 11:12 57 M Greenville SC
217 58 Kelly Danias  41:50.459 11:13 46 F Irmo SC
218 5 Sharon Appell  41:50.934 11:13 32 F Greenville SC
219 150 Jeanne Molloy  41:56.882 11:15 42 F Greer SC
220 40 Meg Causey  42:09.176 11:18 61 F Mauldin SC
221 46 Leslie Coffey  42:11.121 11:19 35 F Greenville SC
222 243 Matthew Woodyard  42:11.706 11:19 28 M Greenwod SC
223 335 Sheila Batten  42:14.682 11:19 99 F New Bern NC
224 287 Rob Lever  42:17.250 11:20 34 M Greenville SC
225 28 KERRI BROWN  42:20.043 11:21 36 F GREENVILLE SC
226 280 Sally Nicholson  42:25.493 11:22 61 F Greenville SC
227 60 Emily DeLoach  42:30.699 11:24 29 F Fletcher NC
228 273 Brooke Nemecek  43:03.537 11:32 22 F Simpsonville SC
229 98 Heather Harrison  43:05.214 11:33 33 F Anderson SC
230 192 Allyson Schaeffer  43:05.236 11:33 22 F Simpsonville SC
231 241 Will Wolfe  43:17.328 11:36 8 M Simpsonville SC
232 86 Garrett Graettinger  43:23.461 11:38 13 M Anderson SC
233 124 angie lyko  43:23.606 11:38 48 F pelzer SC
234 87 Tricia Graettinger  43:24.921 11:38 36 F Anderson SC
235 49 Brian Conner  43:38.648 11:42 41 M Greenville SC
236 24 Michael Bostick  43:43.713 11:43 41 M Greenville SC
237 159 Katey Norvell  43:49.340 11:45 18 F Greenville SC
238 112 Lynn Jennings  43:49.344 11:45 28 F Greenville SC
239 85 Taryn Grace  43:58.773 11:47 23 F Anderson SC
240 53 melanie cooke  44:02.125 11:48 40 F simpsonville SC
241 289 Will Pelletier  44:06.345 11:49 38 M Greenville SC
242 73 Kristine Ford  44:19.941 11:53 42 F Simpsonville SC
243 89 Carrie Grimard  44:36.920 11:57 38 F Greenville SC
244 205 Carin SladerWolfe  44:37.026 11:58 47 F Simpsonville SC
245 149 cheryl miller  44:39.099 11:58 53 F inman SC
246 115 Rhonda Kent  44:49.664 12:01 31 F Greenville SC
247 47 Jill Cole  45:15.622 12:08 59 F Spartanburg SC
248 105 donna hertling  45:42.562 12:15 61 F greenville SC
249 176 Debby Presnell  45:43.508 12:15 59 F Greenville SC
250 162 Anette Oppertshauser  45:59.362 12:20 47 F Simpsonville SC
251 103 Heather Herdt  46:09.481 12:22 35 F Greenville SC
252 65 Tammy Elkins  46:20.421 12:25 52 F Easley SC
253 266 Shauna Cox  46:20.426 12:25 47 F Simpsonville SC
254 221 Rebecca Surett  46:33.294 12:29 29 F Greenville SC
255 14 Anna Bax  46:38.402 12:30 31 F Greer SC
256 179 Leigh Ramey  46:42.639 12:31 34 F Greenville SC
257 240 Robert Wolfe  47:43.066 12:48 44 M Simpsonville SC
258 138 Ruth McDonough  48:03.931 12:53 47 F Simpsonville SC
259 81 Emily Gilstrap  48:12.630 12:55 19 F Ball Ground GA
260 66 Caroline Eller  48:38.357 13:02 44 F Landrum SC
261 209 Lea Smith  48:55.182 13:07 25 F Simpsonville SC
262 213 Kathryn Stinnette  48:55.186 13:07 25 F Greenville SC
263 219 Cheri Summers  49:05.717 13:10 31 F Simpsonville SC
264 26 April Brock  49:46.987 13:21 42 F Donalds SC
265 174 Kate Pohlman  50:11.222 13:27 27 F Greenville SC
266 242 Jennifer Woodall  51:14.960 13:44 40 F Greer SC
267 164 Jeana Ozog  51:30.132 13:48 35 F Williamston SC
268 37 Robin Carlow  51:34.579 13:49 49 F Simpsonville SC
269 284 Chris Collins  52:12.125 13:59 42 M Greenville SC
270 291 Kristina Payne  52:46.379 14:09 33 F    
271 269 Karen Essex  52:59.032 14:12 42 F Greer SC
272 293 Hannah Pringle  53:01.080 14:13 16 F Simpsonville SC
273 42 Valerie ClarkWidener  53:01.686 14:13 99 F Greenville SC
274 1 Elizabeth All  53:01.716 14:13 40 F Greer SC
275 17 chastity bearden  53:03.911 14:13 29 F easley SC
276 295 Lucinda Quick  57:43.301 15:28 47 F    
277 218 Elizabeth Anne Styles  57:43.649 15:28 47 F Simpsonville SC
278 3 Dick Allen  58:34.599 15:42 67 M Greenville SC
279 2 Angie Allen  58:34.682 15:42 30 F Greenville SC
280 239 Amy Wilson  01:37.889 16:15 35 F Pendleton SC
281 33 Christy Bryant  01:07:21.201 18:03 32 F Easley SC
                 
                 
                 
                 
 Top Males Overall            
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 79 Tim Gibbons  23:17.937 6:15 33 M Simpsonville SC
2 99 David Hathaway  24:22.884 6:32 21 M Greenville SC
3 292 Drew Harkins  24:42.832 6:37 29 M    
                 
 Top Females Overall            
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 210 Megan Smith  28:44.528 7:42 17 F Six Mile SC
2 181 Christina Rogers  29:15.818 7:51 38 F Greenville SC
3 157 Deborah Nigh  29:24.540 7:53 26 F Greer SC
                 
 Male 19 and Under            
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 278 Ben Baumgardner  28:50.007 7:44 14 M Greenville SC
2 139 Brendan McNeely  28:51.325 7:44 15 M Greenville SC
3 279 Krae Baumgardner  32:50.853 8:48 16 M Greenville SC
                 
 Male 20-29              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 70 Mike Fintel  24:50.145 6:39 25 M Greer SC
2 43 weston clary  25:49.781 6:55 27 M asheville NC
3 127 Logan MacAlister  27:49.212 7:27 28 M GREENVILLE SC
                 
 Male 30-39              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 59 Shawn Delaney  26:18.884 7:03 37 M Sumter SC
2 198 Drew Sharpe  27:11.471 7:17 36 M Anderson SC
3 145 Andrew Meeker  27:19.586 7:19 35 M Greenville SC
                 
 Male 40-49              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 32 Paul Brunson  27:40.786 7:25 41 M Greenville SC
2 1178 Rob Howell  27:47.296 7:27 41 M    
3 68 Christopher Ferland  27:52.242 7:28 42 M Mauldin SC
                 
 Male 50-59              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 1010 Ed Hughes  24:44.947 6:38 52 M Greenville SC
2 277 Tim Thigpen  27:50.621 7:28 55 M Reidville SC
3 234 Lee Willard  29:53.094 8:01 50 M Greenville SC
                 
 Male 60 and Older            
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 107 james horne  31:50.337 8:32 65 M greenville SC
2 3 Dick Allen  58:34.599 15:42 67 M Greenville SC
                 
                 
 Female 19 and Under            
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 170 Maggie Pelton  35:12.868 9:26 12 F Greenville SC
2 296 Kourtni Traynham  36:29.524 9:47 11 F Roebuck SC
3 178 Laura Quantrille  38:26.111 10:18 19 F Taylors SC
                 
 Female 20-29              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 171 Katie Pierson  30:30.084 8:11 21 F Alpharetta GA
2 128 Katie Macri  31:50.138 8:32 25 F Greenville SC
3 229 Larissa Volkman  32:21.515 8:40 20 F Greenville SC
                 
 Female 30-39              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 267 holly di giovine  30:09.379 8:05 34 F greenville SC
2 140 Heather McNeely  30:32.689 8:11 38 F Greenville SC
3 151 Anne Moore  31:33.957 8:28 38 F Greenville SC
                 
 Female 40-49              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 120 erin leopold  32:13.235 8:38 43 F simpsonville SC
2 220 kitti summey  32:48.775 8:48 46 F greer SC
3 97 Brenda Harris  33:39.954 9:01 43 F Easley SC
                 
 Female 50-59              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 1007 Nancy Sue  32:57.738 8:50 50 F Greer SC
2 200 Karen Sigmon  33:50.713 9:04 50 F Belton SC
3 190 Linda Satterfield  36:16.592 9:43 57 F Travelers Rest SC
                 
 Female 60 and Older            
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 40 Meg Causey  42:09.176 11:18 61 F Mauldin SC
2 280 Sally Nicholson  42:25.493 11:22 61 F Greenville SC
3 105 donna hertling  45:42.562 12:15 61 F greenville SC