online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

Michael's Pizzeria Christmas Cruise 5k on Dec. 8, 2012, 10 a.m.

Michael's Pizzeria Cruise 5k & Crossfit Challenge      
Easley SC                
Dec 8th 2012              
                   
                   
Timing Questions:  Scott@go-greenevents.com      
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
Division: 5K                
Place Bib # Name Total Time Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 2145 Wallace Campbell  00:16:36 5:21 26 M 5K Clemson SC
2 2107 joe altieri  00:18:05 5:50 16 M 5K easley SC
3 2222 Rick Kattouf  00:18:13 5:53 41 M 5K Greenville SC
4 2292 Eddie Posey  00:18:52 6:05 40 M 5K Easley SC
5 177 Gary Ball  00:19:15 6:13 43 M 5K Brevard SC
6 2194 scott grandfield  00:19:31 6:18 47 M 5K newport RI
7 2290 Ed Peterman  00:19:42 6:21 46 M 5K Pickens SC
8 121 Sean McElveen  00:19:51 6:24 34 M 5K Greer SC
9 2241 Dale Looper  00:19:51 6:24 45 M 5K Easley SC
10 2316 Tony Sorrells  00:20:07 6:29 51 M 5K Pickens SC
11 2385 Olivia Gardner  00:20:18 6:33 17 F 5K Easley SC
12 2395 Chris Muenzer  00:20:32 6:37 52 M 5K Irmo SC
13 2297 Michelle Reinhardt  00:20:37 6:39 39 F 5K Taylors SC
14 2321 Paul Stephens  00:20:56 6:45 40 M 5K Liberty SC
15 2233 Lauren Leslie  00:20:59 6:46 51 F 5K warwick RI
16 2247 Cameron Matthews  00:21:15 6:51 13 M 5K Easley SC
17 2353 Stephen Wasilewski  00:21:39 6:59 55 M 5K Easley SC
18 2256 Bryson McDonough  00:22:03 7:07 12 M 5K Easley SC
19 524 Donovan Stetner  00:22:10 7:09 15 M 5K Liberty SC
20 2382 Drew Kaiser  00:22:10 7:09 17 M 5K Easley SC
21 2369 Grant Wood  00:22:23 7:13 16 M 5K Central SC
22 2373 Owen Andrews  00:22:54 7:23 10 M 5K Easley SC
23 2234 Griffin Lewis  00:23:03 7:26 14 M 5K Easley SC
24 2133 Sam Boyles  00:23:07 7:27 45 M 5K Easley SC
25 2197 Chance Hall  00:23:18 7:31 17 M 5K Easley SC
26 2120 Brenton Benson  00:23:18 7:31 11 M 5K Central SC
27 2230 Meg Leatherwood  00:23:39 7:38 15 F 5K Easley SC
28 2228 Bob Leatherwood  00:23:41 7:38 54 M 5K Easley SC
29 2302 Alan Schaff  00:23:47 7:40 48 M 5K Easley SC
30 71 Nicholas Stark  00:23:54 7:43 16 M 5K Easley SC
31 2199 Rachel Harding  00:23:56 7:43 15 F 5K Central SC
32 2200 Sarah Harding  00:23:57 7:44 13 F 5K Central SC
33 2295 Alan Redmon  00:23:59 7:44 46 M 5K Greenville SC
34 159 Chris Bishop  00:24:00 7:45 40 M 5K Easley SC
35 2216 Ryan Hunter  00:24:02 7:45 16 M 5K Easley SC
36 2178 Katelyn Fandrich  00:24:05 7:46 12 F 5K Easley SC
37 2226 Marty Kwasniewski  00:24:08 7:47 49 M 5K Easley SC
38 2115 taylor barnes  00:24:11 7:48 16 F 5K Easley SC
39 256 Cathy Mitchell  00:24:22 7:52 42 F 5K Easley SC
40 17 Gabe O'Dell  00:24:23 7:52 13 M 5K Easley SC
41 2243 Bo Mahaffey  00:24:24 7:52 51 M 5K Easley SC
42 2239 Rett Lister  00:24:42 7:58 12 M 5K Easley SC
43 2394 David J. Hughes  00:24:43 7:58 30 M 5K Easley SC
44 2186 William Fortner  00:24:52 8:01 0 M 5K Easley SC
45 2253 Charles McCord  00:24:52 8:01 9 M 5K Central SC
46 2336 Eric Tripp  00:25:01 8:04 40 M 5K Easley SC
47 2195 Hamilton Hack  00:25:10 8:07 10 M 5K Central SC
48 2359 Traci Weisner  00:25:20 8:10 46 F 5K Easley SC
49 2231 Shannon Leatherwood  00:25:20 8:10 46 F 5K Easley SC
50 2257 Ian McKenzie  00:25:21 8:11 25 M 5K Easley SC
51 160 Jason Parrish  00:25:21 8:11 39 M 5K Easley SC
52 2281 Marla Painter  00:25:25 8:12 39 F 5K Liberty SC
53 2337 Andrew Trotter  00:25:29 8:13 22 M 5K Clemson SC
54 2366 joey williamson  00:25:29 8:13 31 M 5K easley SC
55 2276 CHARLES OLIVER  00:25:34 8:15 39 M 5K ANDERSON SC
56 2188 Christy Galloway  00:25:49 8:20 42 F 5K Easley SC
57 164 Susan Cothern  00:25:51 8:20 41 F 5K Pisgah Forest SC
58 2174 SHANNON ELLENBURG  00:25:52 8:21 31 F 5K EASLEY SC
59 2269 Jesse Moore  00:26:11 8:27 14 M 5K Easley SC
60 2372 Gregg Fandrich  00:26:14 8:28 51 M 5K Easley SC
61 2255 Aiden McDonough  00:26:28 8:32 10 M 5K Easley SC
62 2118 Kaelyn Bayne  00:26:41 8:36 17 F 5K Easley SC
63 2349 Nicholas Waggoner  00:26:42 8:37 13 M 5K Easley SC
64 135 Trent Heath  00:26:42 8:37 13 M 5K Easley SC
65 2143 CHRIS BURTON  00:26:44 8:37 43 M 5K PICKENS SC
66 2387 Cameron Boland  00:26:53 8:40 41 M 5K Easley SC
67 2284 Pauline Pattavina  00:26:56 8:41 32 F 5K Central SC
68 25 Olivia Wilson  00:26:58 8:42 11 F 5K Easley SC
69 33 Cole Wilson  00:27:00 8:43 13 M 5K Easley SC
70 2279 Jennifer Owens  00:27:08 8:45 36 F 5K Easley SC
71 2130 ROBERT BOWEN  00:27:16 8:48 45 M 5K EASLEY SC
72 2221 James Julian  00:27:16 8:48 64 M 5K Piedmont SC
73 2219 Cindy Jacques  00:27:18 8:48 41 F 5K Easley SC
74 2318 John Thomas Spitzmiller  00:27:20 8:49 14 M 5K Easley SC
75 2162 TRISTAN COOLEY  00:27:24 8:50 11 M 5K GREENVILLE SC
76 2113 Elizabeth Bailey  00:27:27 8:51 49 F 5K Greenville sc SC
77 2198 Stephanie Hamby  00:27:34 8:54 32 F 5K Simpsonville SC
78 2277 Raigan Owen  00:27:35 8:54 11 F 5K Easley SC
79 2278 Sammy Owen  00:27:36 8:54 41 M 5K Easley SC
80 2220 Dan Jacques  00:27:36 8:54 42 M 5K Easley SC
81 2160 David Conn  00:27:39 8:55 48 M 5K Easley SC
82 2187 Kevin Fuller  00:27:52 8:59 45 M 5K Simpsonville SC
83 2137 Tony Brock  00:27:55 9:00 46 M 5K Easley SC
84 2386 Tallie Blackwell  00:28:01 9:02 39 F 5K Easley SC
85 2326 Kevin Strazza  00:28:05 9:04 37 M 5K Woodstock GA
86 228 Emil Alexov  00:28:12 9:06 53 M 5K Easley SC
87 2112 Christopher Austin  00:28:13 9:06 10 M 5K Central SC
88 2343 Zachary Turner  00:28:14 9:06 9 M 5K Liberty SC
89 2140 Donald Bryan  00:28:14 9:06 65 M 5K Easley SC
90 2206 Luke Hiller  00:28:27 9:11 9 M 5K Easley SC
91 2361 Jenny Whitfield  00:28:28 9:11 35 F 5K Easley SC
92 2325 Alissa Strazza  00:28:30 9:12 42 F 5K Woodstock GA
93 2252 Rebecca McClure  00:28:30 9:12 13 F 5K Greer SC
94 2204 Erin Hiller  00:28:31 9:12 36 F 5K Easley SC
95 2344 Matt Vaughn  00:28:41 9:15 12 M 5K Liberty SC
96 2285 jennifer pepper  00:28:55 9:20 30 F 5K liberty SC
97 2299 Savannah Rex  00:28:56 9:20 11 F 5K Walhalla SC
98 2298 Heidi Rex  00:28:57 9:20 36 F 5K Walhalla SC
99 2346 Dalton Vogel  00:29:04 9:23 11 M 5K Easley SC
100 2347 Tobias Vogel  00:29:05 9:23 46 M 5K Easley SC
101 2246 Ken Martin  00:29:19 9:27 47 M 5K Easley SC
102 2207 Reagan Hiller  00:29:22 9:28 10 F 5K Easley SC
103 2205 Keith Hiller  00:29:22 9:28 37 M 5K Easley SC
104 2335 Angela Tripp  00:29:27 9:30 41 F 5K Easley SC
105 2171 ANDREW DYE  00:29:29 9:31 11 M 5K EASLEY SC
106 2181 Jenna Fisher  00:29:33 9:32 38 F 5K Easley SC
107 2341 Calista Turner  00:29:34 9:32 11 F 5K Easley SC
108 2185 Allan Fortner  00:29:35 9:33 45 M 5K Easley SC
109 2147 Jeremiah Castleman  00:29:40 9:34 33 M 5K Smyrna GA
110 615 Kevin Maxey  00:29:44 9:35 40 M 5K Easley SC
111 2249 Katherine McClure  00:29:53 9:38 13 F 5K Greer SC
112 2151 Dylan Christmas  00:29:55 9:39 11 M 5K Central SC
113 220 Ruby Polas  00:30:03 9:42 26 F 5K Mauldin SC
114 2391 Tim Hays  00:30:11 9:44 30 M 5K Greenville SC
115 2393 Jeremy Franz  00:30:11 9:44 24 M 5K Greenville SC
116 2129 Casey Bomar  00:30:17 9:46 9 M 5K Easley SC
117 400 Ben Mitchell  00:30:18 9:46 10 M 5K Easley SC
118 246 Christopher Robinson  00:30:20 9:47 51 M 5K Easley SC
119 2124 Julie Bishop  00:30:24 9:48 41 F 5K Easley SC
120 2288 Jacob Perkins  00:30:29 9:50 11 M 5K Marietta SC
121 2355 Erin Watkins  00:30:34 9:52 34 F 5K Easley SC
122 2356 Travis Watkins  00:30:35 9:52 32 M 5K Easley SC
123 2245 Christopher Mann  00:30:36 9:52 9 M 5K Easley SC
124 2244 Chris Mann  00:30:37 9:53 43 M 5K Easley SC
125 2303 Chris Schaff  00:30:37 9:53 44 F 5K Easley SC
126 2193 Clayton Graham  00:30:40 9:54 13 M 5K Easley SC
127 474 Amanda English  00:30:42 9:54 26 F 5K Greer SC
128 2149 Damian Cervantes Calvario  00:30:52 9:57 12 M 5K Greenville SC
129 2319 George Stephens  00:30:52 9:57 9 M 5K Liberty SC
130 2108 Peter Andersen  00:30:56 9:59 30 M 5K Taylors SC
131 2119 Clifford Bellwood  00:30:58 9:59 28 M 5K Greenville SC
132 546 Edward Raines  00:30:59 9:59 48 M 5K Easley SC
133 2141 Janet Bryant  00:31:14 10:05 50 F 5K Liberty SC
134 2210 Ken Hitchcock  00:31:19 10:06 48 M 5K Easley SC
135 88 David Collier  00:31:21 10:07 13 M 5K EASLEY SC
136 557 Roman Visser  00:31:22 10:07 17 M 5K Easley SC
137 2293 Fulton Powell  00:31:23 10:07 39 M 5K Pickens SC
138 421 Betty Ann Riggins  00:31:25 10:08 55 F 5K Easley SC
139 2274 Kenta Ogawa  00:31:28 10:09 13 M 5K Easley SC
140 2161 GINA MARIE COOLEY  00:31:37 10:12 10 F 5K GREENVILLE SC
141 2371 Michael Young  00:31:43 10:14 31 M 5K Easley SC
142 2370 Mary Young  00:31:43 10:14 32 F 5K Easley SC
143 2150 Lisa Cheek  00:31:51 10:16 51 F 5K Six Mile SC
144 2296 Shelly Reece  00:32:05 10:21 33 F 5K Greer SC
145 2374 Kristine Ford  00:32:11 10:23 42 F 5K Simpsonville SC
146 2215 HEATHER HOWELL  00:32:13 10:24 34 F 5K PICKENS SC
147 2305 Tricia Seltzer  00:32:24 10:27 47 F 5K Easley SC
148 2301 Aaron Schaff  00:32:26 10:28 14 M 5K Easley SC
149 2251 Rachel McClure  00:32:31 10:29 42 F 5K Greer SC
150 2173 Rosemary Edwards  00:32:32 10:30 12 F 5K EASLEY SC
151 2172 Mimi Edwards  00:32:37 10:31 42 F 5K EASLEY SC
152 2192 Megan Giordani  00:32:38 10:32 29 F 5K Easley SC
153 2128 Travis Bogan  00:32:50 10:35 40 M 5K Pickens SC
154 2338 Jenny Trotter  00:32:50 10:35 21 F 5K Clemson SC
155 2106 sheila alexander  00:33:12 10:43 37 F 5K central SC
156 2389 Bridger Gantt  00:33:14 10:43 11 M 5K Easley SC
157 2388 Rick Gantt  00:33:14 10:43 44 M 5K Easley SC
158 2237 Cameron Lister  00:33:14 10:43 8 M 5K Easley SC
159 2357 Brandon Weaver  00:33:21 10:45 15 M 5K Easley SC
160 2250 Mark McClure  00:33:32 10:49 46 M 5K Greer SC
161 2322 Aren Stewart  00:33:37 10:51 9 M 5K Central SC
162 2135 Deandre Bradley  00:33:38 10:51 11 M 5K Central SC
163 2320 Jo Stephens  00:33:55 10:56 39 F 5K Liberty SC
164 2169 Erin Duncan  00:34:03 10:59 29 F 5K Easley SC
165 2287 Brennan Perkins  00:34:04 10:59 8 M 5K Marietta SC
166 2286 Antone Perkins  00:34:06 11:00 32 F 5K Marietta SC
167 2294 April Price  00:34:09 11:01 31 F 5K Easley SC
168 2334 Steve Triplett  00:34:16 11:03 34 M 5K Travelers Rest SC
169 2229 Mary Stewart Leatherwood  00:34:19 11:04 18 F 5K Easley SC
170 2131 ZACHARY BOWEN  00:34:38 11:10 12 M 5K EASLEY SC
171 2315 Elijah Smith  00:34:38 11:10 7 M 5K Central SC
172 2176 April Ellison  00:34:53 11:15 40 F 5K Cleveland SC
173 2209 Elizabeth Hitchcock  00:34:54 11:15 45 F 5K Easley SC
174 2392 Michelle Hays  00:35:08 11:20 32 F 5K Greenville SC
175 2258 Robert McKie  00:35:17 11:23 64 M 5K Easley SC
176 2362 Riley Whitfield  00:35:35 11:29 10 F 5K Easley SC
177 2282 Kristal Palassis  00:35:41 11:31 39 F 5K Easley SC
178 2232 Justin Lehere  00:35:53 11:35 14 M 5K Easley SC
179 2202 JESKA HEDDEN  00:35:55 11:35 25 F 5K PICKENS SC
180 2235 Teri Lilland  00:35:55 11:35 47 F 5K Pickens SC
181 2323 Cameron Stewart  00:35:58 11:36 11 M 5K Pickens SC
182 2329 Anne Terry  00:35:59 11:36 34 F 5K Easley SC
183 2365 Matthew Whittemore  00:35:59 11:36 12 M 5K Easley SC
184 2324 Joy Stewart  00:36:09 11:40 46 F 5K Central SC
185 173 Tristan Johnson  00:36:22 11:44 9 M 5K GREENVILLE SC
186 174 Tim Johnson  00:36:23 11:44 39 M 5K GREENVILLE SC
187 2399 Brandi Akridge  00:36:27 11:45 32 F 5K Easley SC
188 2398 Cole Bryant  00:36:29 11:46 12 M 5K Easley SC
189 2166 Obi Culver  00:36:36 11:48 9 M 5K Central SC
190 2196 Alex Hackett  00:36:36 11:48 8 M 5K Central SC
191 2111 Austin Angelede  00:36:39 11:49 10 M 5K Central SC
192 2183 Bonnie Forbes  00:36:46 11:52 54 F 5K Seneca SC
193 134 Adriane Bevis  00:36:58 11:55 29 F 5K Easley SC
194 2109 Deborah Anderson  00:37:17 12:02 27 F 5K Pickens SC
195 2139 Bryanna Brown  00:37:30 12:06 10 F 5K Six mile SC
196 2155 Aliesha Cleveland  00:37:31 12:06 34 F 5K Six mile SC
197 2114 Rick Baldwin  00:37:35 12:07 51 M 5K Pendleton SC
198 2123 Ella Bishop  00:37:49 12:12 9 F 5K Easley SC
199 2289 Ellen Perry  00:37:52 12:13 9 F 5K Central SC
200 2240 Sabrina Long  00:37:55 12:14 9 F 5K Central SC
201 2189 Meriwether Galloway  00:38:01 12:16 12 F 5K Easley SC
202 2134 Taylor Boyles  00:38:02 12:16 11 M 5K Easley SC
203 2330 Alyssa Thomas  00:38:04 12:17 9 F 5K Easley SC
204 2331 Tammy Thomas  00:38:05 12:17 40 F 5K Easley SC
205 219 Ekaterina Alexov  00:38:10 12:19 50 F 5K Easley SC
206 2342 Joey Turner  00:38:14 12:20 36 M 5K Liberty SC
207 582 Russell Harper  00:38:32 12:26 42 M 5K Taylors SC
208 2125 Jordan Black  00:38:33 12:26 10 F 5K Central SC
209 471 Julie Perry  00:38:35 12:27 37 F 5K Central SC
210 2309 Amanda Sitz  00:38:46 12:30 11 F 5K Easley SC
211 2101 Lana Abudabos  00:38:48 12:31 12 F 5K Central SC
212 2310 Debora Sitz  00:38:49 12:31 41 F 5K Easley SC
213 2311 Mike Sitz  00:39:03 12:36 43 M 5K Easley SC
214 2227 Jahiem Lawson  00:39:10 12:38 8 M 5K Central SC
215 2153 Ariana Cintron  00:39:12 12:39 11 F 5K Central SC
216 2223 Austin Kerswell  00:39:14 12:39 7 M 5K Central SC
217 2248 Ian McClure  00:39:38 12:47 13 M 5K Greer SC
218 2103 craig alexander  00:39:38 12:47 37 M 5K central SC
219 2328 Miranda Teague  00:39:53 12:52 35 F 5K taylors SC
220 2152 Eli Christmas  00:39:57 12:53 9 F 5K Central SC
221 2390 Pete Stathos  00:39:59 12:54 12 M 5K Easley SC
222 2182 Rebecca FitzSimmons  00:40:19 13:00 44 F 5K Easley SC
223 2376 Caroline McJunkin  00:40:24 13:02 7 F 5K Central SC
224 2397 Amanda Johnson  00:40:26 13:03 49 F 5K Easley SC
225 2236 Wendy Lindsay  00:40:27 13:03 38 F 5K Easley SC
226 2177 Haley Eskew  00:40:37 13:06 16 F 5K taylors SC
227 2300 Dianna Satterfield  00:40:43 13:08 60 F 5K MOORE SC
228 2396 Rachael Slade  00:40:45 13:09 24 F 5K Greenville SC
229 2203 Lauren Hendrix  00:40:45 13:09 22 F 5K Greenville SC
230 2175 Susan Eller  00:40:50 13:10 61 F 5K Pickens SC
231 2304 Anna Seltzer  00:40:58 13:13 12 F 5K Easley SC
232 2254 Karen McCurley  00:41:00 13:14 43 F 5K Woodruff SC
233 2127 Peyton Black  00:41:10 13:17 12 M 5K Easley SC
234 2384 Breanna Sineath  00:41:29 13:23 13 F 5K Easley SC
235 2400 Presley Johnson  00:41:31 13:24 10 F 5K Easley SC
236 2360 KIMBERLEY WEST  00:41:58 13:32 41 F 5K Pickens SC
237 193 Stephen Davis  00:42:06 13:35 32 M 5K Inman SC
238 65 Grace Hedrick  00:42:11 13:36 32 F 5K Boiling Springs SC
239 2191 NICOLE GAY  00:42:16 13:38 22 F 5K PICKENS SC
240 2167 Anthony Davis  00:42:28 13:42 13 M 5K Easley SC
241 2312 Spencer Sitz  00:42:29 13:42 14 M 5K Easley SC
242 2306 Lisa Shepherd  00:42:33 13:44 43 F 5K Greer SC
243 2291 McKinney Pilgrim  00:42:49 13:49 10 M 5K Central SC
244 2201 Sarah Harris  00:42:52 13:50 26 F 5K Travelers Rest SC
245 2358 Tylek Webb  00:42:52 13:50 9 M 5K Central SC
246 2379 Wesley Franks  00:42:55 13:51 13 M 5K Easley SC
247 2383 Alex Sineath  00:43:10 13:55 15 M 5K Easley SC
248 2225 Jared Kirksey  00:43:13 13:56 11 M 5K Central SC
249 2333 katelyn trammell  00:43:14 13:57 15 F 5K liberty SC
250 2211 Corey Hogan  00:43:15 13:57 29 M 5K Clemson SC
251 2332 chasity trammell  00:43:15 13:57 34 F 5K liberty SC
252 2164 Hannah Cory  00:43:16 13:57 9 F 5K Liberty SC
253 2132 Carol Boyer  00:43:18 13:58 56 F 5K Easley SC
254 2367 Aaron Wilson  00:43:20 13:59 8 M 5K Central SC
255 2275 Asia Oglesby  00:43:32 14:03 9 F 5K Central SC
256 2163 Catherine Cory  00:43:41 14:05 6 F 5K Liberty SC
257 2165 Lee Cory  00:43:41 14:05 40 F 5K Liberty SC
258 2168 Lisa Davis  00:43:44 14:06 46 F 5K Seneca SC
259 2214 Kennedy Holder  00:44:03 14:13 9 F 5K Central SC
260 2224 MaKayla Kerswell  00:44:07 14:14 9 F 5K Central SC
261 2377 Kyla Kay  00:44:11 14:15 12 F 5K Easley SC
262 2378 Christy Kay  00:44:11 14:15 18 F 5K Easley SC
263 2352 Martha Warden  00:44:13 14:16 64 F 5K Central SC
264 2313 Brandi Smith  00:44:20 14:18 28 F 5K Central SC
265 2364 David Whittemore  00:44:52 14:28 60 M 5K Easley SC
266 2238 Ginna Lister  00:44:52 14:28 43 F 5K Easley SC
267 2363 Cindy Whittemore  00:44:52 14:28 47 F 5K Easley SC
268 2116 Brandon Bates  00:45:56 14:49 13 M 5K Easley SC
269 2242 Susan Lusk  00:45:58 14:50 54 F 5K Clemson SC
270 2102 LeAnn Abudalbos  00:46:36 15:02 9 F 5K Central SC
271 2270 Sarah Beth Moore  00:46:47 15:05 8 F 5K Central SC
272 2307 Hope Shirley  00:47:12 15:14 33 F 5K Liberty SC
273 2271 Susan Moore  00:47:12 15:14 36 F 5K Central SC
274 2266 Zachary Meininger  00:47:46 15:25 14 M 5K Easley SC
275 2265 Marsha Meininger  00:47:46 15:25 47 F 5K Easley SC
276 2354 Bailey Watkins  00:48:05 15:31 11 F 5K Easley SC
277 2345 Frida Vidal  00:48:06 15:31 13 F 5K Easley SC
278 2190 KRISTAL GARY  00:48:37 15:41 28 F 5K EASLEY SC
279 2280 Ashlee Pace  00:48:55 15:47 9 F 5K Central SC
280 77 Claire Wilson  00:49:20 15:55 11 F 5K Williamston SC
281 2262 Zariah McRae  00:49:21 15:55 12 F 5K Central SC
282 2138 Aleesha Brown  00:49:28 15:57 8 F 5K Six mile SC
283 2136 Charlene Brock  00:49:29 15:58 46 F 5K Easley SC
284 2156 Joshua Cleveland  00:49:34 15:59 33 M 5K Six mile SC
285 2105 Matthew Alexander  00:49:48 16:04 11 M 5K Six Mile SC
286 2263 Connor Meininger  00:49:51 16:05 11 M 5K Easley SC
287 2264 John Meininger  00:49:51 16:05 48 M 5K Easley SC
288 2283 Jesse Parks  00:50:25 16:16 12 F 5K Easley SC
289 2368 Kerry Wimpey  00:50:37 16:20 30 F 5K Pickens SC
290 2180 Tami Fields  00:50:52 16:25 49 F 5K Clemson SC
291 2340 Amy Turner  00:53:06 17:08 38 F 5K Liberty SC
292 2117 Missi Bates  00:53:06 17:08 43 F 5K Easley SC
293 236 Amanda Crum  00:53:06 17:08 30 F 5K Clemson SC
294 2217 Gage Hutchinson  00:53:15 17:11 9 M 5K Central SC
295 537 Bob Dean  00:53:41 17:19 73 M 5K Easley SC
296 538 Kari Dean  00:53:41 17:19 12 F 5K Easley SC
297 2104 Lisa Alexander  00:53:43 17:20 41 F 5K Six Mile SC
298 2154 Madison Clark  00:53:43 17:20 7 F 5K Central SC
299 2213 ERIN HOLDER  00:53:45 17:20 18 F 5K PICKENS SC
300 2159 ROBIN COMPTON  00:53:49 17:22 57 F 5K PICKENS SC
301 2126 Ozaria Black  00:54:14 17:30 12 F 5K Central SC
302 2351 Susan Wanjira  00:54:21 17:32 32 F 5K Central SC
303 2350 Joseph Wangechi  00:54:43 17:39 10 M 5K Central SC
304 2261 Zameer McRae  00:54:44 17:39 12 M 5K Central SC
305 2212 Brayden Holder  00:55:05 17:46 8 M 5K Central SC
306 2184 Kelsey Forbes  00:55:14 17:49 24 F 5K Central SC
307 2273 Anna Ogawa  00:55:56 18:03 11 F 5K Easley SC
308 47 Maria Ogawa  00:55:57 18:03 43 F 5K Easley SC
309 459 Jason Parnell  00:56:48 18:19 28 M 5K Abbeville SC
310 2380 Patti Kay  00:57:22 18:30 50 F 5K Easley SC
311 2381 Mark Kay  00:57:23 18:31 50 M 5K Easley SC
                   
Division: Crossfit              
Place Bib # Name Total Time Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 4902 Kyle Anderson 0:25:29 0 19 M Crossfit Easley SC
2 4965 Jonathan Boyd  00:25:36 8:15 27 M Crossfit Easley SC
3 4975 Hunter Hicklin  00:26:29 8:33 30 M Crossfit Greenville SC
4 4963 Richard Osborne  00:26:49 8:39 44 M Crossfit Greenville SC
5 4969 Joshua Burnett  00:27:13 8:47 23 M Crossfit Easley SC
6 4935 Sammy Pangle  00:27:44 8:57 35 M Crossfit Greenville SC
7 4936 Randall Parks  00:28:37 9:14 46 M Crossfit Easley SC
8 4951 Ryan Wasilewski  00:29:11 9:25 20 M Crossfit Easley SC
9 4944 Eric Stone  00:29:15 9:26 43 M Crossfit Easley SC
10 4949 Kristin Tempel  00:30:11 9:44 24 F Crossfit Greenville SC
11 4948 blake teasley  00:30:28 9:50 26 M Crossfit piedmont SC
12 4964 Michael Sims  00:30:52 9:57 24 M Crossfit Pickens SC
13 4904 Flip Beal  00:30:54 9:58 42 M Crossfit Mauldin SC
14 4940 Brian Lingo  00:31:06 10:02 28 M Crossfit Simpsonville SC
15 4960 Aaron Hester  00:31:30 10:10 21 M Crossfit PICKENS SC
16 4947 Brian Swafford  00:32:07 10:22 31 M Crossfit Liberty SC
17 4920 Josh Harrison  00:32:35 10:31 29 M Crossfit Liberty SC
18 4931 Kim McKinney  00:34:25 11:06 41 F Crossfit Easley SC
19 4917 Todd Ford  00:34:29 11:07 32 M Crossfit Greenville SC
20 4962 Jessica Prater  00:34:47 11:13 24 F Crossfit Six Mile SC
21 4929 Jeremy McCollum  00:34:48 11:14 28 M Crossfit Pickens SC
22 4922 TONY HOLTZCLAW  00:34:57 11:16 29 M Crossfit PICKENS SC
23 4966 Wes Harden  00:35:00 11:17 31 M Crossfit Greer SC
24 4934 James Palassis  00:35:02 11:18 36 M Crossfit Easley SC
25 4926 Jeremiah Johnson  00:35:11 11:21 31 M Crossfit Taylors SC
26 4925 Casey Johnson  00:35:25 11:25 23 M Crossfit Easley SC
27 4958 Jeff Thompson  00:35:40 11:30 44 M Crossfit Clemson SC
28 4954 Tonya Wilson  00:35:47 11:33 29 F Crossfit Pickens SC
29 4924 Scott James  00:36:00 11:37 28 M Crossfit Anderson SC
30 4905 Heather Boling  00:36:02 11:37 30 F Crossfit Greenville SC
31 4901 Julie Aiken  00:36:06 11:39 35 F Crossfit Pickens SC
32 4921 Anna Louise Hicklin  00:36:08 11:39 28 F Crossfit Greenville SC
33 4914 ALEX DYE  00:36:29 11:46 42 M Crossfit EASLEY SC
34 4938 Jackie Peters  00:36:35 11:48 35 F Crossfit Easley SC
35 4961 James Durham  00:37:12 12:00 37 M Crossfit Mauldin SC
36 4913 Katherine Donohue  00:37:19 12:02 24 F Crossfit Taylors SC
37 4937 Mack Patterson  00:37:43 12:10 25 M Crossfit Liberty SC
38 4957 Chris Creasman  00:37:45 12:11 38 M Crossfit Easley SC
39 4953 Thomas Wengert  00:38:24 12:23 45 M Crossfit Easley SC
40 4906 Jonathan Browder  00:39:03 12:36 30 M Crossfit PICKENS SC
41 4930 Morgan McKenzie  00:39:20 12:41 27 F Crossfit Easley SC
42 4928 Kevin Loudermilk  00:39:26 12:43 28 M Crossfit Easley SC
43 4956 Jason Griffin  00:39:30 12:45 38 M Crossfit EASLEY SC
44 4918 Emily Harper  00:39:31 12:45 23 F Crossfit Pickens SC
45 4915 Bonnie Ferguson  00:39:35 12:46 32 F Crossfit Simpsonville SC
46 4955 Chris Bocchino  00:39:50 12:51 42 M Crossfit EASLEY SC
47 4910 Jackson Cudd  00:39:52 12:52 11 M Crossfit Sunset SC
48 4909 Jackson Cudd  00:40:56 13:12 42 F Crossfit Sunset SC
49 4968 Geoffrey Bensch  00:42:27 13:42 13 M Crossfit Easley SC
50 4946 christy strouse  00:42:36 13:45 31 F Crossfit simpsonville SC
51 4903 Sharon Bannister  00:43:02 13:53 32 F Crossfit Easley SC
52 4967 Natasha Pitman  00:43:07 13:55 30 F Crossfit Greenville SC
53 4943 Casey Sims  00:44:02 14:12 24 F Crossfit Pickens SC
54 4907 Stacy Browder  00:44:05 14:13 37 F Crossfit PICKENS SC
55 4919 Ana Harrison  00:45:32 14:41 27 F Crossfit Liberty SC
56 4911 Cindy Darby  00:48:26 15:37 32 F Crossfit Simpsonville SC
57 4912 Thomas Darby  00:49:14 15:53 32 M Crossfit Simpsonville SC
58 4945 Angie Stowe  00:50:17 16:13 50 F Crossfit Easley SC
59 4927 Sara Johnson  00:50:38 16:20 27 F Crossfit Taylors SC
60 4942 Susan SCOTT  00:51:24 16:35 47 F Crossfit Easley SC
61 4952 Cheryl Wengert  00:53:13 17:10 46 F Crossfit Easley SC
62 4959 Addie Hutchins  00:59:27 19:11 27 F Crossfit Spartanburg SC
63 4941 Nick Reinovsky  01:03:08 20:22 17 M Crossfit Sunset SC
64 4933 Casey Norton  01:04:58 20:57 16 F Crossfit Marietta SC
65 4908 Christy Bryant  01:13:33 23:44 32 F Crossfit Easley SC
66 4932 Renee Neal  01:15:40 24:25:00 43 F Crossfit Greer SC
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
 - Top Males Overall in 5K division.              
Place Bib # Name Total Time Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 2145 Wallace Campbell  00:16:35.15 5:21 26 M 5K Clemson SC
                   
 - Top Females Overall in 5K division.              
Place Bib # Name Total Time Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 2385 Olivia Gardner  00:20:17.85 6:33 17 F 5K Easley SC
                   
 - Top Male Masters in 5K division.              
Place Bib # Name Total Time Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 2222 Rick Kattouf  00:18:12.49 5:52 41 M 5K Greenville SC
                   
 - Top Female Masters in 5K division.              
Place Bib # Name Total Time Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 2233 Lauren Leslie  00:20:58.26 6:46 51 F 5K warwick RI
                   
                   
                   
                   
  Male Age 11 and Under in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Time Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 2373 Owen Andrews  00:22:53.53 7:23 10 M 5K Easley SC
2 2120 Brenton Benson  00:23:17.17 7:31 11 M 5K Central SC
3 2253 Charles McCord  00:24:51.49 8:01 9 M 5K Central SC
                   
  Male Age 12 in division 5K              
Place Bib # Name Total Time Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 2256 Bryson McDonough  00:22:02.02 7:06 12 M 5K Easley SC
2 2239 Rett Lister  00:24:41.00 7:58 12 M 5K Easley SC
3 2344 Matt Vaughn  00:28:40.68 9:15 12 M 5K Liberty SC
                   
  Male Age 13 in division 5K              
Place Bib # Name Total Time Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 2247 Cameron Matthews  00:21:14.35 6:51 13 M 5K Easley SC
2 17 Gabe O'Dell  00:24:22.26 7:52 13 M 5K Easley SC
3 2349 Nicholas Waggoner  00:26:41.48 8:36 13 M 5K Easley SC
                   
  Male Age 14 in division 5K              
Place Bib # Name Total Time Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 2234 Griffin Lewis  00:23:02.51 7:26 14 M 5K Easley SC
2 2269 Jesse Moore  00:26:10.98 8:26 14 M 5K Easley SC
3 2318 John Thomas Spitzmiller  00:27:19.99 8:49 14 M 5K Easley SC
                   
  Male Age 15-19 in division 5K              
Place Bib # Name Total Time Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 2107 joe altieri  00:18:04.28 5:50 16 M 5K easley SC
2 524 Donovan Stetner  00:22:09.70 7:09 15 M 5K Liberty SC
3 2382 Drew Kaiser  00:22:09.94 7:09 17 M 5K Easley SC
                   
  Male Age 20-29 in division 5K              
Place Bib # Name Total Time Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 2257 Ian McKenzie  00:25:20.02 8:10 25 M 5K Easley SC
2 2337 Andrew Trotter  00:25:28.27 8:13 22 M 5K Clemson SC
3 2393 Jeremy Franz  00:30:10.47 9:44 24 M 5K Greenville SC
                   
  Male Age 30-39 in division 5K              
Place Bib # Name Total Time Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 121 Sean McElveen  00:19:50.56 6:24 34 M 5K Greer SC
2 2394 David J. Hughes  00:24:42.52 7:58 30 M 5K Easley SC
3 160 Jason Parrish  00:25:20.27 8:10 39 M 5K Easley SC
4 2366 joey williamson  00:25:28.28 8:13 31 M 5K easley SC
                   
  Male Age 40-49 in division 5K              
Place Bib # Name Total Time Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 2292 Eddie Posey  00:18:51.14 6:05 40 M 5K Easley SC
2 177 Gary Ball  00:19:14.07 6:12 43 M 5K Brevard SC
3 2194 scott grandfield  00:19:30.08 6:17 47 M 5K newport RI
                   
  Male Age 50-59 in division 5K              
Place Bib # Name Total Time Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 2316 Tony Sorrells  00:20:06.90 6:29 51 M 5K Pickens SC
2 2395 Chris Muenzer  00:20:31.36 6:37 52 M 5K Irmo SC
3 2353 Stephen Wasilewski  00:21:38.24 6:59 55 M 5K Easley SC
                   
  Male Age 60 and Older in division 5K              
Place Bib # Name Total Time Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 2221 James Julian  00:27:15.72 8:47 64 M 5K Piedmont SC
2 2140 Donald Bryan  00:28:13.32 9:06 65 M 5K Easley SC
3 2258 Robert McKie  00:35:16.25 11:23 64 M 5K Easley SC
                   
  Female Age 11 and Under in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Time Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 25 Olivia Wilson  00:26:57.57 8:42 11 F 5K Easley SC
2 2277 Raigan Owen  00:27:34.99 8:54 11 F 5K Easley SC
3 2299 Savannah Rex  00:28:55.96 9:20 11 F 5K Walhalla SC
                   
  Female Age 12 in division 5K              
Place Bib # Name Total Time Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 2178 Katelyn Fandrich  00:24:04.11 7:46 12 F 5K Easley SC
2 2173 Rosemary Edwards  00:32:31.77 10:29 12 F 5K EASLEY SC
3 2189 Meriwether Galloway  00:38:00.83 12:15 12 F 5K Easley SC
                   
  Female Age 13 in division 5K              
Place Bib # Name Total Time Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 2200 Sarah Harding  00:23:56.34 7:43 13 F 5K Central SC
2 2252 Rebecca McClure  00:28:29.21 9:11 13 F 5K Greer SC
3 2249 Katherine McClure  00:29:52.76 9:38 13 F 5K Greer SC
                   
  Female Age 15-19 in division 5K              
Place Bib # Name Total Time Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 2230 Meg Leatherwood  00:23:38.73 7:37 15 F 5K Easley SC
2 2199 Rachel Harding  00:23:55.45 7:43 15 F 5K Central SC
3 2115 taylor barnes  00:24:10.26 7:48 16 F 5K Easley SC
                   
  Female Age 20-29 in division 5K              
Place Bib # Name Total Time Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 220 Ruby Polas  00:30:02.26 9:41 26 F 5K Mauldin SC
2 474 Amanda English  00:30:41.82 9:54 26 F 5K Greer SC
3 2192 Megan Giordani  00:32:37.36 10:31 29 F 5K Easley SC
                   
  Female Age 30-39 in division 5K              
Place Bib # Name Total Time Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 2297 Michelle Reinhardt  00:20:36.14 6:39 39 F 5K Taylors SC
2 2281 Marla Painter  00:25:24.10 8:12 39 F 5K Liberty SC
3 2174 SHANNON ELLENBURG  00:25:52 8:21 31 F 5K EASLEY SC
                   
  Female Age 40-49 in division 5K              
Place Bib # Name Total Time Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 256 Cathy Mitchell  00:24:21.44 7:51 42 F 5K Easley SC
2 2359 Traci Weisner  00:25:19.49 8:10 46 F 5K Easley SC
3 2231 Shannon Leatherwood  00:25:19.79 8:10 46 F 5K Easley SC
                   
  Female Age 50-59 in division 5K              
Place Bib # Name Total Time Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 2141 Janet Bryant  00:31:13.34 10:04 50 F 5K Liberty SC
2 421 Betty Ann Riggins  00:31:24.01 10:08 55 F 5K Easley SC
3 2150 Lisa Cheek  00:31:50.00 10:16 51 F 5K Six Mile SC
                   
  Female Age 60 and Older in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Time Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 2300 Dianna Satterfield  00:40:42.83 13:08 60 F 5K MOORE SC
2 2175 Susan Eller  00:40:49.67 13:10 61 F 5K Pickens SC
3 2352 Martha Warden  00:44:12.00 14:15 64 F 5K Central SC
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
                   
 - Top Males Overall in Crossfit division.            
Place Bib # Name Total Time Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 4902 Kyle Anderson  00:25:29:15 8:13 19 M Crossfit Easley SC
                   
 - Top Females Overall in Crossfit division.            
Place Bib # Name Total Time Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 4949 Kristin Tempel  00:30:10.83 9:44 24 F Crossfit Greenville SC
                   
                   
  Male Age 19 and Under in division Crossfit            
Place Bib # Name Total Time Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 4910 Jackson Cudd  00:39:51.51 12:51 11 M Crossfit Sunset SC
2 4968 Geoffrey Bensch  00:42:26.74 13:41 13 M Crossfit Easley SC
3 4941 Nick Reinovsky  01:03:07.86 20:22 17 M Crossfit Sunset SC
                   
  Male Age 20-29 in division Crossfit              
Place Bib # Name Total Time Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 4965 Jonathan Boyd  00:25:35.45 8:15 27 M Crossfit Easley SC
2 4969 Joshua Burnett  00:27:12.74 8:46 23 M Crossfit Easley SC
3 4951 Ryan Wasilewski  00:29:10.23 9:25 20 M Crossfit Easley SC
                   
  Male Age 30-98 in division Crossfit              
Place Bib # Name Total Time Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 4975 Hunter Hicklin  00:26:28.87 8:32 30 M Crossfit Greenville SC
2 4963 Richard Osborne  00:26:48.19 8:39 44 M Crossfit Greenville SC
3 4935 Sammy Pangle  00:27:43.39 8:56 35 M Crossfit Greenville SC
                   
  Female Age 19 and Under in division Crossfit            
Place Bib # Name Total Time Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 4933 Casey Norton  01:04:57.72 20:57 16 F Crossfit Marietta SC
                   
  Female Age 20-29 in division Crossfit              
Place Bib # Name Total Time Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 4962 Jessica Prater  00:34:46.02 11:13 24 F Crossfit Six Mile SC
2 4954 Tonya Wilson  00:35:46.60 11:32 29 F Crossfit Pickens SC
3 4921 Anna Louise Hicklin  00:36:07.21 11:39 28 F Crossfit Greenville SC
                   
  Female Age 30-98 in division Crossfit              
Place Bib # Name Total Time Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 4931 Kim McKinney  00:34:24.84 11:06 41 F Crossfit Easley SC
2 4905 Heather Boling  00:36:01.14 11:37 30 F Crossfit Greenville SC
3 4901 Julie Aiken  00:36:05.25 11:38 35 F Crossfit Pickens SC