2012 BMW Performance Classic on 09/07/2012
BMW 2 Miler






Sept 7th 2012






BMW Performance Center














QUESTIONS:  SCOTT@GO-GREENEVENTS.COM























Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender Division City St
1 3258 JOSH CASHMAN 0:09:33 24 M NO TEAM SIMPSONVILLE SC
2 3230 AUSTIN STEGALL 0:09:39 19 M NO TEAM Gaffney SC
3 3216 PETER BEJMER 0:09:56 20 M NO TEAM Vallingby Sweden
4 2901 Brett Morley 0:09:59 20 M NO TEAM Landrum SC
5 3175 Matt Shock 0:10:05 30 M NO TEAM Greenville SC
6 3227 JOHN RABORN 0:10:18 19 M NO TEAM Richlands (N.C.) NC
7 3223 ALEX FLORES 0:10:19 19 M NO TEAM Clover SC
8 3229 ZAID SMART 0:10:20 19 M NO TEAM Princeton SC
9 3221 GRIFFIN EUBANKS 0:10:23 18 M NO TEAM Lyman SC
10 3265 JACOB GOODNOUGH 0:10:27 19 M NO TEAM CLEMSON SC
11 3220 CODY ELLISON 0:10:29 19 M NO TEAM Pauline SC
12 3264 TIM HAWKINS 0:10:29 21 M NO TEAM CLEMSON SC
13 3164 Cole Murbach 0:10:33 20 M NO TEAM Windermere FL
14 2702 Philippe  Giguere 0:10:38 43 M GE Simpsonville SC
15 3197 Daniel  Moss 0:10:40 31 M GE Simpsonville SC
16 3224 ALEX HAULBROOK 0:10:44 18 M NO TEAM Lexington SC
17 3225 THOMAS HENDRICKS 0:10:47 19 M NO TEAM Wellford SC
18 3218 JOHN CALLIS 0:10:51 18 M NO TEAM Varnville SC
19 3173 Todd Roberts 0:10:54 32 M NO TEAM Greer SC
20 3001 Austin Schmidt 0:10:59 24 M NO TEAM Simpsonville SC
21 2712 Sean Griffin 0:11:05 22 M NO TEAM Seneca SC
22 3219 JOHN CUTRONE 0:11:07 19 M NO TEAM Indian Land SC
23 3226 JACOB NATHANSON 0:11:09 19 M NO TEAM Travelers Rest SC
24 3137 Logan Zeigler 0:11:10 18 M NO TEAM Lewisberry SC
25 3054 Travis Tarbet 0:11:11 32 M MICHELIN Greer SC
26 3222 LOGAN FENNECKEN 0:11:13 18 M NO TEAM Greenwood SC
27 3070 Joe  Trzemzalski 0:11:29 28 M GE Mauldin SC
28 3228 CALIN SCHUMACHER 0:11:31 18 M NO TEAM Gaffney SC
29 2696 Julien Garcia 0:11:32 33 M MICHELIN Greenville SC
30 3158 Brayden Leopold 0:11:32 16 M NO TEAM Simpsonville SC
31 2639 Chuck Damman 0:11:35 39 M 3M Simpsonville SC
32 3169 Fred Reinhardt 0:11:41 36 M GHS Taylors SC
33 2518 Geoff Aucoin 0:11:42 51 M MICHELIN Simpsonville SC
34 3217 ALEX BLANDING 0:11:43 18 M NO TEAM Columbia SC
35 2685 Scott  Flanagan 0:11:45 30 M GE Simpsonville SC
36 2969 Sarian Rivera 0:11:46 25 F MICHELIN Simpsonville SC
37 3033 Colin  Spellmeyer 0:11:47 26 M GE Greenville SC
38 2525 Gary Ball 0:11:52 43 M NO TEAM Brevard NC
39 3031 Tony Sorrells 0:11:58 51 M TTI Pickens SC
40 3152 ginnie freeman 0:11:59 36 F NO TEAM greenville SC
41 3295 DAN LUKE 0:12:00 43 M NO TEAM GREENWOOD SC
42 3031 Tony Sorrells 0:12:04 51 M TTI Pickens SC
43 2651 Wolfgang Dieminger 0:12:09 43 M BMW Simpsonville SC
44 2767 Drew Howlett 0:12:12 28 M MICHELIN Piedmont SC
45 2674 Anna Fairey 0:12:14 18 F NO TEAM Mount Pleasant SC
46 2619 Stephane Cocard 0:12:18 42 M MICHELIN Greer SC
47 3285 JEFF FANN 0:12:19 39 M NO TEAM SIMPSONVILLE SC
48 3051 Carol Tarbet 0:12:20 62 F MICHELIN Simsonville SC
49 3121 Mark  Wood 0:12:20 42 M GE Simpsonville SC
50 2922 Andres Pacheco 0:12:23 24 M BMW Greer SC
51 3148 Grace Couch 0:12:25 20 F NO TEAM Clemson SC
52 3042 Mike  Sullivan 0:12:26 55 M GE Simpsonville SC
53 3290 BETH TRAXLER 0:12:30 62 F KEMET GREENVILLE SC
54 2521 Byron Backer 0:12:31 46 M NO TEAM Greenville SC
55 3185 Daniel  Driscoll 0:12:31 27 M GE Greenville SC
56 2535 Parker Baxter 0:12:33 25 M MICHELIN Piedmont SC
57 3256 BILL OSHIELDS 0:12:33 42 M NO TEAM EASLEY SC
58 3049 George Sykes 0:12:35 55 M MILLIKEN Spartanburg SC
59 2789 David  Kajdi 0:12:41 40 M GE Taylors SC
60 2589 Tony  Campbell 0:12:44 41 M GE Simpsonville SC
61 2781 Zachary Jolly 0:12:44 15 M NO TEAM Roebuck SC
62 2860 Joe Mazur 0:12:45 41 M MICHELIN Simpsonville SC
63 3062 Bart  Thompson 0:12:45 51 M GE Greenville SC
64 3280 ANDY WALLS 0:12:45 24 M NO TEAM PIEDMONT SC
65 3289 DAVID NOVAK 0:12:45 48 M NO TEAM GREENVILLE SC
66 3102 David Widman 0:12:51 44 M BMW Simpsonville SC
67 2878 Roberto Mejia 0:12:53 36 M MICHELIN Covington SC
68 2694 Nicole Gallier 0:12:54 34 F GE Greenville SC
69 2647 BRIAN DEROBERTS 0:12:55 33 M NO TEAM FOUNTAIN INN SC
70 2846 Aliaksandr Makarchyk 0:12:55 26 M BMW Greenville SC
71 3192 Bernie  Landa 0:12:58 40 M GE Taylors SC
72 2849 Victor Malpica 0:12:59 48 M MICHELIN Simpsonville SC
73 2734 Kevin Hazen 0:13:01 50 M MILLIKEN SPARTANBURG SC
74 2536 Russell  Beard 0:13:02 48 M GE Simpsonville SC
75 2883 Jeff Michenfelder 0:13:02 34 M GE Simpsonville SC
76 3024 Lawrence Smith 0:13:05 25 M JACOBS Greenville SC
77 3074 Kenneth Turner 0:13:05 45 M NO TEAM Piedmont SC
78 2787 Stephen  Jutton 0:13:10 41 M GE Simpsonville SC
79 2551 Scott  Blackwell 0:13:19 36 M GE Greenville SC
80 3167 cody pott 0:13:22 16 M NO TEAM Greenville SC
81 2722 Terry Hale Jr 0:13:23 34 M NO TEAM Piedmont SC
82 2854 Darin Markford 0:13:23 40 M JACOBS Simpsonville SC
83 3003 tim shelnut 0:13:23 33 M NO TEAM simpsonville SC
84 3237 AISHA MADDOX 0:13:24 19 F NO TEAM Columbia SC
85 2625 Blake  Conley 0:13:25 26 M GE Greenville SC
86 2970 Robert  Rivera 0:13:26 34 M GE Simpsonville SC
87 3266 SCOTT SHELTON 0:13:26 18 M NO TEAM FOUNTAIN INN SC
88 2729 Derick Harris 0:13:27 29 M MICHELIN Greenville SC
89 2842 Jeevan  Machimada 0:13:27 45 M GE Spartanburg SC
90 3028 Ronnie Solesbee 0:13:29 54 M CRYOVAC Inman SC
91 2556 Justin Bogner 0:13:35 30 M MICHELIN Simpsonville SC
92 2706 Jeremy Glahn 0:13:36 23 M BMW Greer SC
93 2962 Allison Richmond 0:13:36 32 F NO TEAM Greenville SC
94 3071 Adam  Tucci 0:13:37 26 M GE Greenville SC
95 3174 David Sage 0:13:37 25 M NO TEAM Greenville SC
96 3064 mitchell  thrasher 0:13:39 48 M GE williamston SC
97 2782 Susan Jones 0:13:40 41 F MICHELIN Simpsonville SC
98 2731 Scott Harshberger 0:13:42 24 M NO TEAM Greenville SC
99 2802 Marilyn Korsedal 0:13:42 38 F NO TEAM Greenville SC
100 2837 George Luke 0:13:42 72 M NO TEAM Greenville SC
101 2919 Alan Olson 0:13:42 55 M MICHELIN Greer SC
102 3269 LINDSAY HANNAH 0:13:42 13 F NO TEAM GREENVILLE SC
103 3084 Alvaro  Velez 0:13:48 35 M GE Greenville SC
104 2821 Edwar Lara 0:13:49 46 M BMW Greenville SC
105 3118 Nicole Wood 0:13:49 38 F GE Simpsonville SC
106 2911 Mark  Nagy 0:13:51 38 M GE Greer SC
107 3236 ASHLEY GIBSON 0:13:51 18 F NO TEAM Easley SC
108 3238 JESSICA MONTE 0:13:51 20 F NO TEAM Greer SC
109 2803 John  Korsedal 0:13:53 37 M GE Greenville SC
110 3284 DARYL TRACEY 0:13:53 49 M BALDOR MAULDIN SC
111 2543 Annika Bissinger 0:13:54 9 F NO TEAM Greenville SC
112 2677 Sophie Fargeix 0:13:56 27 F MICHELIN Greenville SC
113 2877 Simon Meissner 0:13:56 12 M BMW Greenville SC
114 2710 Anne Green 0:13:57 45 F NO TEAM Pelzer SC
115 3297 KELSEY WELBORN 0:13:58 17 F NO TEAM GREENWOOD SC
116 2575 Robert  Brooks 0:14:01 57 M GE Greer SC
117 2908 Robert Morse 0:14:02 48 M BMW Simpsonville SC
118 3199 Franco  Repetto 0:14:02 28 M GE Simpsonville SC
119 2687 Jim Fortner 0:14:05 55 M MICHELIN Greenville SC
120 2581 Greg  Brown 0:14:06 46 M GE Simpsonville SC
121 2732 Don Hartke 0:14:09 55 M KEMET Simpsonville SC
122 2701 CRISTIAN GHETIE 0:14:10 35 M NO TEAM SIMPSONVILLE SC
123 2926 Vimal Patel 0:14:10 34 M MILLIKEN Greenville SC
124 3006 Mary Sillik 0:14:10 29 F MICHELIN Simpsonville SC
125 3087 CJ VINCENT 0:14:10 26 M GE

126 3279 JUDY WALLS 0:14:17 54 F NO TEAM PIEDMONT SC
127 3153 Megan Fresia 0:14:18 26 F MILLIKEN Greer SC
128 3294 TOM TABER 0:14:18 48 M DAY AND ZIMMERMANN GREER SC
129 2812 Michael Lack 0:14:19 36 M NO TEAM Greenville SC
130 2897 ANGEL MORALES 0:14:19 14 M MICHELIN GREER SC
131 2943 Jon  Pohlman 0:14:19 30 M GE Greenville SC
132 2990 Drew  Satre 0:14:19 27 M GE Greenville SC
133 3259 JESSE MIMS 0:14:19 14 M BMW WOODRUFF SC
134 3072 David Tucker 0:14:21 51 M MICHELIN Greenville SC
135 2745 David Hicks 0:14:22 54 M TTI Travelers Rest SC
136 3178 Hayden Turner 0:14:24 17 M KEMET Simpsonville SC
137 2523 Michael Baird 0:14:25 60 M MILLIKEN Spartanburg SC
138 3085 Bernard Vermeersch 0:14:27 46 M MILLIKEN Greenville SC
139 3170 Michelle Reinhardt 0:14:29 39 F NO TEAM Taylors SC
140 3235 SAVON GARRETT 0:14:31 18 F NO TEAM Spartanburg SC
141 3276 MADISON ROBERTS 0:14:31 16 F NO TEAM GREENVILLE SC
142 3231 MARY BEAVER 0:14:33 18 F NO TEAM Rock Hill SC
143 2597 Fernando  Casanova 0:14:35 47 M GE Simpsonville SC
144 2590 Daniel  Caratini 0:14:37 34 M GE Greenville SC
145 2691 Tony Franklin 0:14:37 40 M GHS Easley SC
146 2775 Shannon Jaquess 0:14:37 27 F MILLIKEN Greenville SC
147 2938 Matthew  Piersall 0:14:39 29 M GE Greenville SC
148 2793 John  Kenney 0:14:41 36 M GE Fountain Inn SC
149 2808 Mark  Kromer 0:14:43 40 M GE Simpsonville SC
150 2924 JUNYOUNG  PARK 0:14:43 42 M GE GREENVILLE SC
151 2997 Eric Schmedding 0:14:47 42 M MICHELIN Fountain Inn SC
152 2516 Joshua  Atwood 0:14:49 34 M GE Simpsonville SC
153 2738 Robert Hendricks 0:14:49 48 M NO TEAM Wellford SC
154 3018 Meredith Sloan 0:14:49 42 F CRYOVAC Greer SC
155 3019 Parker Sloan 0:14:49 42 M CRYOVAC Greer SC
156 2632 Josh Copeland 0:14:51 33 M MILLIKEN Greenville SC
157 2752 Craig Hood 0:14:51 49 M BALDOR Simpsonville SC
158 2601 Seth  Chapman 0:14:52 33 M GE Anderson SC
159 2757 james horne 0:14:52 64 M FLUOR greenville SC
160 2984 Gene Ruck 0:14:52 60 M INTERIM Greer SC
161 3104 Jeanine Widman 0:14:53 36 F BMW Simpsonville SC
162 3298 TORREY BAUGHAN 0:14:53 42 M NO TEAM GREENVILLE SC
163 2695 Kirk  Gallier 0:14:54 37 M GE Greenville SC
164 2839 brandon lyko 0:14:54 25 M VERIZON simpsonville SC
165 2628 Lee Cook 0:14:55 67 M NO TEAM Greer SC
166 3286 CHANDLER FANN 0:14:56 13 F NO TEAM SIMPSONVILLE SC
167 3025 Shirley Smith 0:14:59 53 F NO TEAM Easley SC
168 2848 David Malpica 0:15:01 19 M MICHELIN Simpsonville SC
169 3108 Andrew Wills 0:15:01 39 M KEMET Simpsonville SC
170 3132 Alex Young 0:15:01 25 M BMW Greenville SC
171 3239 STEPHEN TURNER 0:15:01 32 M ST JUDE MEDICAL SC
172 2555 Alisen Bogner 0:15:03 28 F MICHELIN Simpsonville SC
173 2959 Jon Rice 0:15:04 33 M 3M Simpsonville SC
174 3271 MARNA BRADLEY 0:15:04 43 F NO TEAM COLUMBIA SC
175 3296 SARAH LUKE 0:15:04 17 F NO TEAM GREENWOOD SC
176 3068 James  Trammell 0:15:06 40 M GE Greer SC
177 2679 Grey Fennington 0:15:07 9 M JACOBS Simpsonville SC
178 2681 Tanya Fennington 0:15:07 40 F JACOBS Simpsonville SC
179 2711 Brent Gregorich 0:15:08 26 M TTI Anderson SC
180 2794 Carlie Kerechanin 0:15:10 17 F MICHELIN Greer SC
181 3179 Markus Wells 0:15:11 42 M BMW Greer SC
182 3300 JEFF BROWN 0:15:11 51 M MICHELIN GREER SC
183 3202 Carlos  Roman 0:15:13 24 M GE Simpsonville SC
184 2982 Steve  Rose 0:15:14 42 M GE Simpsonville SC
185 3240 SCOTT HOFFMAN 0:15:18 39 M ST JUDE MEDICAL SC
186 2690 Jennifer Franklin 0:15:19 36 F GHS Easley SC
187 2699 AJ Gavaletz 0:15:19 38 M 3M Greenville SC
188 3234 CAROLINE CHANDLER 0:15:19 18 F NO TEAM Greenville SC
189 3262 MICHAEL BURCHETT 0:15:24 47 M NO TEAM GREENVILLE SC
190 2563 Christian Boulton 0:15:25 11 M NO TEAM Greenville SC
191 3150 Daniel Ethridge 0:15:25 41 M BMW Greer SC
192 3146 Phillip Check 0:15:27 38 M MICHELIN Simpsonville SC
193 2595 Bill Carry 0:15:28 56 M NO TEAM Spartanburg SC
194 2764 William Howard 0:15:28 50 M MICHELIN Greer SC
195 2570 Sam Boyles 0:15:29 45 M TTI Easley SC
196 2733 Will Hayes 0:15:29 19 M NO TEAM Greer SC
197 2917 Juan  Nunez 0:15:29 37 M GE Greenville SC
198 3105 Dale Wiik 0:15:30 43 M MILLIKEN Greenville SC
199 2827 Natalie  Lester 0:15:31 22 F GE Greenville SC
200 2645 Gregory Day 0:15:34 59 M NO TEAM Simpsonville SC
201 2660 Byron Duren 0:15:34 35 M TTI Greer SC
202 2748 Ryan Hill 0:15:35 38 M NO TEAM Greenville SC
203 2967 Neil  Ristau 0:15:39 33 M GE Simpsonville SC
204 2875 Bernie Meissner 0:15:41 47 M BMW Greenville SC
205 2964 Robert Richmond 0:15:41 36 M NO TEAM Greenville SC
206 3155 Mark Hahn 0:15:43 23 M GE Greenville SC
207 3063 Ron  Thompson 0:15:44 54 M GE Simpsonville SC
208 2717 Beth Grumbles 0:15:49 52 F NO TEAM Easley SC
209 3171 April Roberts 0:15:49 36 F NO TEAM Greer SC
210 2579 KEITH BROWN 0:15:52 55 M KEMET SIMPSONVILLE SC
211 3112 Ray Wisnewski 0:15:52 11 M NO TEAM Greenville SC
212 3165 Tanya Nagy 0:15:54 39 F GE Greer SC
213 3193 Alex  Lopez 0:15:55 41 M GE Greenville SC
214 2515 Megan Arnold 0:15:56 29 F JACOBS Greenville SC
215 3095 India Wells 0:15:56 22 F BMW Greenville SC
216 2564 Nicole Bowen 0:15:59 24 F TTI Williamston SC
217 3177 Anthony Tocco 0:16:00 45 M TTI Easley SC
218 2715 Shannon Griffith 0:16:02 34 F NO TEAM Greenville SC
219 2886 Kimberly Milam 0:16:03 33 F NO TEAM Greenville SC
220 3099 Alison Westberry 0:16:03 15 F NO TEAM Greer SC
221 2816 Ben  Lacy 0:16:08 47 M GE Greer SC
222 2769 Austin Hylenon 0:16:09 15 M NO TEAM Hendersonville SC
223 2932 Michael  Pezant 0:16:09 30 M GE Greenville SC
224 2540 vincent bienish 0:16:10 44 M NO TEAM simpsonville SC
225 2766 Perry  Howard 0:16:10 48 M GE Landrum SC
226 2777 John Johnson 0:16:10 65 M NO TEAM Greenville SC
227 2833 Susan Lollis 0:16:10 48 F TTI Simpsonville SC
228 3005 Dave  Shumaker 0:16:10 47 M GE Simpsonville SC
229 3162 Linny Moore 0:16:11 65 M NO TEAM Greer SC
230 2544 Bryn Bissinger 0:16:12 8 F NO TEAM Greenville SC
231 2952 Mario  Ramos-Negrete 0:16:12 36 M GE Greer SC
232 3130 Nicole Yang 0:16:12 40 F NO TEAM Greer SC
233 2797 Karen Kerechanin 0:16:13 17 F MICHELIN Greer SC
234 2991 William Sauerbrey 0:16:14 44 M AGILYSYS Greenville SC
235 3208 Jack McBride 0:16:14 10 M GHS GREENVILLE SC
236 2640 Lillian Damman 0:16:15 39 F 3M Simpsonville SC
237 2634 Susan Cothern 0:16:22 41 F NO TEAM Pisgah Forest SC
238 2933 Brandon Phillips 0:16:22 9 M GHS Simpsonville SC
239 2811 Prashant  Kulkarni 0:16:25 43 M GE Simpsonville SC
240 2994 John Schafer 0:16:26 47 M DAY AND ZIMMERMANN Greer SC
241 2707 Erin Gluth 0:16:27 43 F BMW Greer SC
242 2672 Darryl  Everette 0:16:31 51 M GE Roebuck SC
243 2776 Julia Jeter 0:16:31 32 F MICHELIN Simpsonville SC
244 3159 Cason Leopold 0:16:33 10 M NO TEAM Simpsonville SC
245 2823 Charles Larrivee 0:16:34 18 M NO TEAM Williamston SC
246 2935 Rob Phillips 0:16:34 39 M 3M Gray Court SC
247 2740 Katherine Henson 0:16:36 22 F NO TEAM Taylors SC
248 2664 Todd  Edwards 0:16:45 37 M GE Greenville SC
249 2678 Michael  Fedor 0:16:46 37 M GE Simpsonville SC
250 2836 Cindy Lucking 0:16:46 59 F NO TEAM Greer SC
251 2900 Tim  Moricca 0:16:46 45 M GE Simpsonville SC
252 2621 Stephanie Cofer 0:16:47 41 F INTERIM Greenville SC
253 2529 Jesse  Barton 0:16:49 34 M GE Fountain Inn SC
254 2577 Angela Brown 0:16:50 40 F KEMET Simpsonville SC
255 2635 Michael  Crisp 0:16:50 40 M GE Hendersonville SC
256 3100 Kenneth  Whaling 0:16:51 46 M GE Greenville SC
257 3209 Ben McBride 0:16:51 6 M GHS GREENVILLE SC
258 3275 DENNIS ODONNELL 0:16:52 29 M NO TEAM GREENVILLE SC
259 2758 Kenneth Hoskins 0:16:53 44 M FOSTER LAW Simpsonville SC
260 2599 Hal Chafey 0:16:59 99 M MICHELIN Lyman SC
261 2652 Joe  Dill 0:16:59 58 M GE Simpsonville SC
262 2684 Babett Fiebig 0:16:59 32 F NO TEAM Greenville SC
263 3069 Mike Traylor 0:16:59 53 M MICHELIN Greer SC
264 2955 Kyle  Reno 0:17:00 27 M GE simpsonville SC
265 3015 Chris Simun 0:17:00 12 M NO TEAM Greenville SC
266 3257 JUSTIN DOMINIQUE 0:17:00 12 M NO TEAM GREENVILLE SC
267 3000 Tom  Schmid 0:17:01 38 M GE Greer SC
268 3036 Edward  Stewart 0:17:02 30 M GE Greenville SC
269 2576 Micah Broome 0:17:03 14 M NO TEAM Greenville SC
270 2958 Jennifer Rice 0:17:03 30 F 3M Simpsonville SC
271 3057 Jukobie Taylor 0:17:03 13 M NO TEAM Greenville SC
272 3061 Karina Thompson 0:17:03 53 F GE Greenville SC
273 3180 Kellie Wunder 0:17:03 33 F BMW Greer SC
274 2785 Fernando Jurado 0:17:10 45 M NO TEAM Simpsonville SC
275 3098 Aaron Westberry 0:17:10 11 M NO TEAM Greer SC
276 2519 Joann Aucoin 0:17:11 45 F MICHELIN Simpsonville SC
277 2912 Joel Neff 0:17:11 31 M MICHELIN Simpsonville SC
278 2770 Bekim Ibrahimi 0:17:12 26 M BMW Mauldin SC
279 3207 Jane McBride 0:17:13 43 F GHS GREENVILLE SC
280 2744 Melissa Hess 0:17:15 35 F NO TEAM Greer SC
281 2820 Anna Lara 0:17:15 46 F BMW Greenville SC
282 3010 Derrick  Simons 0:17:16 39 M GE Greer SC
283 3134 Maggie Zawaski 0:17:19 25 F NO TEAM Greenville SC
284 2988 Craig Sahms 0:17:23 54 M NO TEAM Taylors SC
285 3281 JILL WALLS 0:17:23 23 F NO TEAM PIEDMONT SC
286 2714 Katie Griffith 0:17:24 25 F NO TEAM Greenville SC
287 2765 Michael  Howard 0:17:24 56 M GE Easley SC
288 2817 Tim  Lancaster 0:17:26 45 M GE Laurens SC
289 2956 Kelli Repetto 0:17:27 23 F NO TEAM Simpsonville SC
290 2505 Danny Alexander 0:17:29 53 M 3M Simpsonville SC
291 2512 Scott  Annin 0:17:29 56 M GE Greer SC
292 2705 Greg Girard 0:17:29 55 M MICHELIN Fountain Inn SC
293 2586 Andrew Cale 0:17:31 29 M MICHELIN Greenville SC
294 2638 Malcolm Dalhouse 0:17:32 15 M NO TEAM Simpsonville SC
295 2716 Vicki Grogan 0:17:33 58 F NO TEAM Greenville SC
296 3032 HENRY SPARROW 0:17:33 66 M NO TEAM SPARTANBURG SC
297 2524 Erick  Baker 0:17:34 40 M GE Simpsonville SC
298 2545 Mike Bissinger 0:17:34 46 M NO TEAM Greenville SC
299 2881 Rob  Merritt 0:17:34 42 M GE Mauldin SC
300 2966 Natalie  Rine 0:17:34 25 F GE Greenville SC
301 2680 Kevin Fennington 0:17:36 45 M JACOBS Simpsonville SC
302 2688 Maureen Fortner 0:17:39 55 F MICHELIN Greenville SC
303 2923 Jaritza  Pagan 0:17:39 28 F GE Greenville SC
304 3184 Ann  Driscoll 0:17:39 27 F GE Simpsonville SC
305 3182 Paul  Della Rocca 0:17:40 46 M GE Greer SC
306 2976 Tim  Roach 0:17:41 39 M GE Greenville SC
307 3113 Tom Woloszyn 0:17:43 55 M MICHELIN Taylors SC
308 3107 Mackenzie Williams 0:17:47 13 M NO TEAM Greenville SC
309 2617 John Clements 0:17:48 51 M NO TEAM Simpsonville SC
310 3058 Zach Taylor 0:17:48 13 M NO TEAM Greenville SC
311 3270 DENISE STOVER 0:17:48 42 F IBM TAYLORS SC
312 2504 Louis Adams 0:17:52 36 M INTERIM Greer SC
313 3147 Lindie Clark 0:17:53 11 F INTERIM Simpsonville SC
314 2557 Jacob Boles 0:17:55 11 M NO TEAM Greenville SC
315 2631 TRISTAN COOLEY 0:17:56 11 M 3M GREENVILLE SC
316 3136 Jim  Zeh 0:17:56 46 M GE Greenville SC
317 2909 James  Mullinax 0:17:57 24 M GE Greenville SC
318 2834 Daniel Lovelace 0:17:59 46 M BMW Ellenboro SC
319 2737 Nathaniel Hendricks 0:18:00 10 M NO TEAM Wellford SC
320 2870 Kevin  McGovern 0:18:00 40 M GE Simpsonville SC
321 2671 Peter Erikson 0:18:01 37 M MILLIKEN Boiling Springs SC
322 2981 Fabio Romero 0:18:01 52 M TTI Simpsonville SC
323 2862 Marisa Mazur 0:18:02 38 F MICHELIN Simpsonville SC
324 2960 James Richard 0:18:03 37 M NO TEAM Fountain Inn SC
325 3206 Jeff  Verdin 0:18:03 37 M GE Gray Court SC
326 3282 JULIE HILTON 0:18:06 52 F NO TEAM EASLEY SC
327 2790 Erin Kaminer 0:18:07 13 F NO TEAM Greenville SC
328 2939 Dave  Pine 0:18:09 63 M GE Greer SC
329 2719 Andrew Hale 0:18:11 31 M NO TEAM Clinton SC
330 3299 BEN BAUGHAN 0:18:11 18 M NO TEAM GREENVILLE SC
331 3048 Minhaj  Syed 0:18:13 39 M GE Greer SC
332 2936 Valerie Phillips 0:18:14 11 F GHS Simpsonville SC
333 3144 Noah Broome 0:18:14 11 M BMW Greer SC
334 3260 PRESTON HYMAN 0:18:16 14 M BMW WOODRUFF SC
335 2890 Brad  Miller 0:18:17 55 M GE Simpsonville SC
336 2649 ERIKA DEROBERTS 0:18:18 35 F NO TEAM FOUNTAIN INN SC
337 2961 Bruce Richardson 0:18:18 50 M DAY AND ZIMMERMANN Mauldin SC
338 3029 Sarah Solesbee 0:18:18 22 F NO TEAM Inman SC
339 2830 Barry  Littlefield 0:18:19 43 M GE Taylors SC
340 3198 Wilson  Parks 0:18:19 41 M GE Greenville SC
341 3274 HELMUT BAUER 0:18:19 53 M BMW LYMAN SC
342 2801 Chris Kochanowicz 0:18:26 47 M MILLIKEN Spartanburg SC
343 3649   0:18:26         SC
344 2611 Brent Choiniere 0:18:28 52 M BMW Greer SC
345 2791 Ashlee Kellett 0:18:28 27 F NO TEAM Taylors SC
346 2546 Bryce Black 0:18:29 12 M NO TEAM Greenville SC
347 2929 Stan Pech 0:18:30 63 M MICHELIN Greer SC
348 2916 wade nottingham 0:18:31 48 M MILLIKEN moore SC
349 3043 Randall  Summerlin 0:18:31 51 M GE Taylors SC
350 2866 Shamgar  McDowell 0:18:35 36 M GE Simpsonville SC
351 2642 Connor Davis 0:18:38 13 M NO TEAM Fountain Inn SC
352 2859 Cory Mazur 0:18:39 9 M MICHELIN Simpsonville SC
353 2874 Regina Meehan 0:18:41 47 F NO TEAM Greer SC
354 3101 Andrew Widman 0:18:44 10 M BMW Simpsonville SC
355 3119 Rachel Wood 0:18:46 9 F GE Simpsonville SC
356 2840 Stephanie Lyko 0:18:47 26 F NO TEAM simpsonville SC
357 3091 Jim Wang 0:18:47 47 M GE Simpsonville SC
358 2538 Heather Bielek 0:18:48 39 F INTERIM simpsonville SC
359 2725 Howard Halverson 0:18:49 41 M GE Mauldin SC
360 2756 Matthew Hopkins 0:18:49 16 M NO TEAM Greer SC
361 2592 Jose Cardona 0:18:50 21 M MICHELIN Simpsonville SC
362 2661 Alicia Eddy 0:18:53 44 F NO TEAM Flat Rock SC
363 2670 ANDREW ELLIOTT 0:18:53 35 M GE

364 3156 Regina Harper 0:18:54 49 F MILLIKEN Roebuck SC
365 2596 Erin Carter 0:18:55 30 F BMW Greer SC
366 2624 George Collins 0:18:55 66 M NO TEAM Taylors SC
367 3067 David  Toronto 0:18:55 30 M GE Simpsonville SC
368 3124 Mike Wright 0:18:56 60 M MICHELIN Greenville SC
369 2989 Deidre Sandrock 0:18:59 29 F MILLIKEN Greenville SC
370 2786 Maria Jutton 0:19:02 13 F GE Simpsonville SC
371 2739 LAUREN HENDRIX 0:19:02 21 F NO TEAM GREENVILLE SC
372 2588 Joseph Campbell 0:19:06 10 M GE Simpsonville SC
373 3106 Gayle Williams 0:19:06 46 F MILLIKEN Moore SC
374 3013 Stephanie Simpson 0:19:08 28 F NO TEAM Greenville SC
375 3143 John Broome 0:19:10 9 M BMW Greer SC
376 3292 KAI VAN DEN BOSCH 0:19:10 10 M BMW GREER SC
377 2511 Nancy Anderson 0:19:11 62 F MILLIKEN Spartanburg SC
378 2703 Olivier Gilles 0:19:11 52 M NO TEAM Greer SC
379 2872 Sara  McGowan 0:19:11 29 F GE Greer SC
380 3016 Kelly Sivadon 0:19:17 35 F CRYOVAC Simpsonville SC
381 2517 Claire Aucoin 0:19:18 15 F MICHELIN Simpsonville SC
382 2750 Matt Holmes 0:19:18 39 M MICHELIN Greer SC
383 2646 Alicia DeFronzo 0:19:19 32 F MICHELIN Greenville SC
384 2857 Tammy Mashburn 0:19:19 52 F NO TEAM Spartanburg SC
385 2930 Jonathan  Perry 0:19:19 37 M GE Mauldin SC
386 2944 Jerry Poole 0:19:21 50 M GHS Simpsonville SC
387 3123 Kathy Wright 0:19:24 59 F MICHELIN Greenville SC
388 3283 ALLEN HENDERSON 0:19:25 55 M NO TEAM EASLEY SC
389 2871 PAUL McGOWEN 0:19:27 29 M GE

390 2520 Angela  Austin 0:19:28 45 F GE Flat Rock SC
391 2641 Andy Davis 0:19:29 48 M NO TEAM Fountain Inn SC
392 2747 Nicole Hill 0:19:30 38 F NO TEAM Greenville SC
393 2637 David Dalhouse 0:19:33 57 M MILLIKEN Simpsonville SC
394 3111 Sarah Wills 0:19:33 39 F KEMET Simpsonville SC
395 2903 Maryalice Morris 0:19:35 40 F CRYOVAC Greenville SC
396 2598 Becky Cavedo 0:19:36 56 F DAY AND ZIMMERMANN Greer SC
397 2985 Valorie Ruck 0:19:37 57 F INTERIM Greer SC
398 3287 PATRICIA KIRBY 0:19:37 30 F NO TEAM WARE SHOALS SC
399 2946 Josiah Pott 0:19:38 13 M BMW Greenville SC
400 3020 Tori Sloan 0:19:38 13 F CRYOVAC Greer SC
401 2882 Emily Michenfelder 0:19:40 7 F GE Simpsonville SC
402 2822 Gabe Lara 0:19:43 13 M BMW Greenville SC
403 3034 Ken Steketee 0:19:47 52 M DAY AND ZIMMERMANN Greer SC
404 2727 Alicia Harmon 0:19:48 29 F MILLIKEN Boiling Springs SC
405 3181 Benjamin  Daniel 0:19:52 34 M GE Greer SC
406 2559 Nathan Booden 0:19:54 11 M GE Greer SC
407 3186 Dustin  Earnhardt 0:19:56 30 M GE Greenville SC
408 2527 Monica  Barajas 0:19:57 39 F GE Travelers Rest SC
409 3039 Jeff Strahan 0:19:57 29 M MILLIKEN Greer SC
410 2560 Michael Boone 0:19:59 40 M TTI Greenwood SC
411 3041 Anne  Sullivan 0:20:02 55 F GE Simpsonville SC
412 2974 Logan Roach 0:20:05 12 M NO TEAM Greenville SC
413 2650 SOPHIA DEROBERTS 0:20:07 8 F NO TEAM FOUNTAIN INN SC
414 3120 John  Wood 0:20:16 67 M GE Greer SC
415 2788 Kimberly Kajdi 0:20:21 40 F GE Taylors SC
416 2868 Ashley McGovern 0:20:21 17 F GE Simpsonville SC
417 3161 Morgan Miles 0:20:21 15 F NO TEAM Greer SC
418 3125 Lakessa WrightBurgess 0:20:23 34 F MILLIKEN Spartanburg SC
419 3261 PEYTON MIMS 0:20:23 10 M BMW WOODRUFF SC
420 2921 Amy Owenby 0:20:24 39 F NO TEAM Asheville SC
421 3011 Andrea Simpson 0:20:24 27 F BMW greer SC
422 3012 Robert Simpson 0:20:24 29 M BMW Greer SC
423 2865 Robert McCormack 0:20:30 46 M GE

424 2783 Tina Julian 0:20:31 38 F NO TEAM Greer SC
425 3088 Yakov  Vinogradskiy 0:20:32 54 M GE Simpsonville SC
426 2531 Victoria Bass 0:20:35 10 F GE Taylors SC
427 2532 Greg  Bass 0:20:38 48 M GE Taylors SC
428 2626 NICOLE CONLEY 0:20:40 24 F GE

429 3204 Julianne  Schurr 0:20:41 28 F GE Simpsonvile SC
430 2861 Keegan Mazur 0:20:42 12 M MICHELIN Simpsonville SC
431 2582 James Bryant 0:20:43 35 M FLUOR Greenville SC
432 2726 Karen Hardin 0:20:44 32 F FLUOR Mauldin SC
433 2905 Catherine Morse 0:20:44 11 F BMW Simpsonville SC
434 3007 Micah Sillik 0:20:44 33 M MICHELIN Simpsonville SC
435 3277 JOHN RHODES 0:20:46 43 M BMW GREER SC
436 3214 Glen Halva-Neubauer 0:20:48 54 M GHS GREENVILLE SC
437 3086 Tess Viers 0:20:52 30 F DAY AND ZIMMERMANN Taylors SC
438 2928 Stan Pauls 0:20:53 68 M NO TEAM Greer SC
439 3278 LISA SCHADT 0:20:53 48 F LOWER HARTWICK FOUNTAIN INN SC
440 2832 Jim Lollis 0:20:55 52 M TTI Simpsonville SC
441 2771 Takash Ikehara 0:20:57 31 M NO TEAM Greer SC
442 2730 Paula  Harrison 0:20:58 26 F GE Greenville SC
443 2954 Steve  Rauch 0:21:00 58 M GE Mauldin SC
444 2845 lee mahaffey 0:21:03 51 M 3M simpsonville SC
445 3096 Monika Wells 0:21:04 65 F BMW Greer SC
446 2682 Ellen Ferguson 0:21:09 50 F NO TEAM Greer SC
447 2713 Rebecca  Griffin 0:21:11 26 F GE Greenville SC
448 2754 Charla Hopkins 0:21:14 46 F NO TEAM Inman SC
449 3133 Wayne Yount 0:21:14 35 M MICHELIN Greer SC
450 3168 Cheryl Power 0:21:14 32 F NO TEAM Simpsonville SC
451 3215 Jeanine Halva-Neubauer 0:21:14 55 F GHS GREENVILLE SC
452 2657 Bobby  Downs 0:21:18 53 M GE Simpsonville SC
453 2910 Jerry  Muolo 0:21:20 38 M GE Greenville SC
454 2534 Peyton Bateman 0:21:22 35 M INTERIM Greer SC
455 2610 Lauren Chivers 0:21:22 31 F MILLIKEN Chesnee SC
456 2528 Kristy Barton 0:21:26 33 F GE Fountain Inn SC
457 2683 Mary Ferris 0:21:26 53 F MICHELIN Simpsonville SC
458 3116 Ellie Wood 0:21:28 9 F GE Simpsonville SC
459 3117 Katy Wood 0:21:28 9 F GE Simpsonville SC
460 3128 Anna Yang 0:21:28 10 F GE Greer SC
461 3017 Heather Sloan 0:21:31 12 F CRYOVAC Greer SC
462 3288 JACKIE WOOD 0:21:33 47 F FLUOR TRAVELERS REST SC
463 2927 Kristin Patterson 0:21:34 32 F TTI Greenville SC
464 3172 Jay Roberts 0:21:35 11 M NO TEAM Greer SC
465 2983 Andrea Roubal 0:21:36 41 F NO TEAM Taylors SC
466 3009 Mckenna Simons 0:21:36 10 F NO TEAM greer SC
467 2728 Debra Harper 0:21:43 44 F NO TEAM Simpsonville SC
468 3004 Danielle Shepard 0:21:45 31 F ADIDAS Spartanburg SC
469 2915 Tina Nottingham 0:21:51 45 F MILLIKEN moore SC
470 2762 Hannah Howard 0:21:54 28 F NO TEAM Greenville SC
471 3129 Joey Yang 0:21:56 8 M GE Greer SC
472 3115 Cheryl Wood 0:21:57 53 F ADIDAS Gramling SC
473 3131 Tim  Yang 0:21:57 46 M GE Greenville SC
474 3140 Karen Ballew 0:21:58 50 F GHS Simpsonville SC
475 2613 Pam Choiniere 0:22:00 40 F BMW Greer SC
476 2813 Debra Lacy 0:22:03 49 F GE Greer SC
477 2899 Patrick Morgan 0:22:03 68 M NO TEAM Salem SC
478 2892 Catie Molloy 0:22:05 42 F NO TEAM Greer SC
479 2893 Jeanne Molloy 0:22:05 42 F NO TEAM Greer SC
480 2539 Taylor Bielek 0:22:11 10 F INTERIM simpsonville SC
481 2693 Tammy Galindo 0:22:11 42 F NO TEAM Greer SC
482 2856 Aaron Mascarenhas 0:22:14 26 M MILLIKEN Inman SC
483 2978 Tamara Robertson 0:22:14 26 F MILLIKEN Inman SC
484 2869 Victoria McGovern 0:22:19 10 F GE Simpsonville SC
485 3211 Meg Hendrix 0:22:19 52 F NO TEAM GREENVILLE SC
486 2873 Rob McKenzie 0:22:20 35 M CRYOVAC Greer SC
487 2852 susan mann 0:22:22 47 F NO TEAM greenville SC
488 2968 Maite Rivera 0:22:25 28 F GE Simpsonville SC
489 2824 Stacie Lee 0:22:30 28 F MILLIKEN Fountain Inn SC
490 2895 Linda Moors 0:22:31 42 F GE Simpsonville SC
491 2896 Thomas  Moors 0:22:32 38 M GE Simpsonville SC
492 2863 Cherie McCain 0:22:33 47 F BMW Greenville SC
493 3254 LINDSEY PHILLIPS 0:22:33 36 F NO TEAM SIMPSONVILLE SC
494 2509 Jacqueline Anders 0:22:35 39 F NO TEAM Greer SC
495 2609 Doug Chivers 0:22:40 31 M MILLIKEN Chesnee SC
496 2992 Jonathan Sauls 0:22:40 30 M MICHELIN Simpsonville SC
497 2815 Michael Lacy 0:22:41 12 M GE Greer SC
498 2591 Terry  Carbaugh 0:22:43 56 M GE Greenville SC
499 2608 Jake Childers 0:22:50 12 M INTERIM Duncan SC
500 3293 ARVIND MAHADEVAN 0:22:56 10 M GE GREER SC
501 2513 Mac  Appadurai 0:22:57 43 M GE Greer SC
502 2623 Christopher collins 0:22:59 41 M INTERIM greenville SC
503 2810 Trey Kuhne 0:23:00 47 M BALDOR Boiling Springs SC
504 2894 Laura  Moore 0:23:00 48 F GE Mill Spriong SC
505 2920 Anette Oppertshauser 0:23:00 47 F NO TEAM Simpsonville SC
506 3154 Jocelyn Gipson 0:23:00 24 F BMW Greenville SC
507 3183 jeff  dirton 0:23:00 46 M GE Greenville SC
508 3195 David  McGowens 0:23:00 45 M GE Easley SC
509 3037 Gabriele Stingl 0:23:08 42 F NO TEAM Simpsonville SC
510 2622 Lisa Coleman 0:23:15 35 F NO TEAM Spartanburg SC
511 3166 Chris pott 0:23:16 43 M NO TEAM greenville SC
512 2514 David  Arnette 0:23:25 45 M GE Greenville SC
513 2656 Juliana Dovedot 0:23:28 32 F NO TEAM Alpharetta SC
514 2510 Adam Anderson 0:23:35 35 M NO TEAM Simpsonville SC
515 3135 Victoria Zayicek 0:23:44 54 F GHS Fountain Inn SC
516 2561 Mary Bosse 0:23:50 46 F INTERIM Simpsonville SC
517 2507 Babette Alvarez 0:23:52 40 F NO TEAM Greer SC
518 2941 Klaus Pless 0:23:52 44 M BOSCH Charleston SC
519 2953 Kimberly Rathke 0:23:54 42 F ADIDAS Simpsonville SC
520 2760 john hovanec 0:23:55 38 M BMW easley SC
521 2654 Russell Doherty 0:23:56 43 M KEMET Greenville SC
522 2950 stephanie quillen 0:23:56 40 F NO TEAM piedmont SC
523 3026 Mary Snow 0:23:57 50 F NO TEAM Greer SC
524 3203 Ed  Schurr 0:23:59 28 M GE Simpsonville SC
525 2889 Kip Miller 0:24:01 9 M MICHELIN Greer SC
526 3008 judy simons 0:24:07 38 F NO TEAM greer SC
527 3038 Jessica Stokes 0:24:07 41 F ADIDAS Spartanburg SC
528 2774 KARA JACKSON 0:24:11 28 F NO TEAM GREENVILLE SC
529 2805 Jonathan Kraemer 0:24:11 12 M GE Greer SC
530 3273 STEFANIE POWERS 0:24:11 28 F NO TEAM GAINESVILLE SC
531 3255 JULYSSA BROWN 0:24:12 16 F BMW   SC
532 2721 Preston Hale 0:24:15 8 M NO TEAM Piedmont SC
533 2743 DONNA HERTLING 0:24:15 61 F FLUOR greenville SC
534 2891 Monica Mock 0:24:15 28 F ADIDAS Spartanburg SC
535 3151 Emily Ferguson 0:24:15 24 F NO TEAM Greer SC
536 2552 Eric Blakeney 0:24:20 28 M MICHELIN Duncan SC
537 2630 Valerie Cooke 0:24:21 38 F 3M Greenville SC
538 2700 Tyler Gavaletz 0:24:21 9 M 3M Greenville SC
539 2796 Chris Kerechanin 0:24:21 59 M MICHELIN Greer SC
540 3060 Joseph Thaler 0:24:24 70 M KEMET Greenville SC
541 2676 Summer Fann 0:24:30 34 F CRYOVAC Simpsonville SC
542 3089 Dwight von kolnitz 0:24:32 68 M NO TEAM Lyman SC
543 3145 Jonathan Carawan 0:24:35 27 M NO TEAM Fountain Inn SC
544 2578 Jeff Brown 0:24:36 51 M MICHELIN Greer SC
545 2751 Sarah Honeyager 0:24:36 33 F MICHELIN Greenville SC
546 3163 Becca Morris 0:24:36 30 F NO TEAM Greenville SC
547 2643 Jan Davis 0:24:37 39 F NO TEAM Fountain Inn SC
548 2937 Scott  Phillips 0:24:37 41 M GE Simpsonville SC
549 2828 Shavon Lindsay 0:24:39 31 F NO TEAM Duncan SC
550 2501 Aldwin  Abellada 0:24:41 41 M GE Simpsonville SC
551 2841 Elaine MacClain 0:24:41 58 F MICHELIN Columbus SC
552 3056 Hortense Tatsianda 0:24:44 45 F NO TEAM Greenville SC
553 2987 BRETT RUSSELL 0:24:49 34 M NO TEAM Spartanburg SC
554 2986 Catherine  Ruden 0:24:54 22 F GE Greenville SC
555 3021 Cynthia Smith 0:24:56 24 F FLUOR Greenville SC
556 3213 Klaus Oppertshaeuser 0:24:59 50 M NO TEAM SIMPSONVILLE SC
557 3073 Heather Turner 0:25:04 30 F INTERIM Easley SC
558 2600 Haley Chafey 0:25:11 28 F MICHELIN Lyman SC
559 3272 RUSSELL HARPER 0:25:11 42 M NO TEAM TAYLORS SC
560 2675 Jeffrey Fann 0:25:14 38 M BMW Simpsonville SC
561 2704 Anna Marie Girard 0:25:19 60 F MICHELIN Fountain Inn SC
562 2995 Alysa Scherer 0:25:19 20 F BMW Greenville SC
563 3210 Katisha Mitchell 0:25:19 30 F 3M MAULDIN SC
564 2620 Claire Cochran 0:25:22 20 F NO TEAM Greenville SC
565 2809 Marla Kuhne 0:25:23 42 F BALDOR Boiling Springs SC
566 2562 Regina Boston 0:25:25 47 F 3M Simpsonville SC
567 3267 MELINDA SPRECHER 0:25:31 51 F NO TEAM GREER SC
568 3142 Olivia Bowyer 0:25:33 13 F MILLIKEN Roebuck SC
569 2749 Anne Holmes 0:25:34 37 F MICHELIN Greer SC
570 2558 Dennis Boll 0:25:43 61 M INTERIM Greer SC
571 2825 Bob Lentz 0:25:47 63 M BMW Mauldin SC
572 2975 Marcella Roach 0:25:49 58 F KEMET Simpsonville SC
573 2826 Heidi Lentz 0:25:50 25 F BMW Mauldin SC
574 2814 Joshua Lacy 0:25:55 14 M GE Greer SC
575 3122 Nell Woods 0:25:59 57 F MICHELIN Mauldin SC
576 3050 Carmen Talavera 0:26:07 56 F INTERIM Greer SC
577 2755 Charlie Hopkins 0:26:09 53 M NO TEAM Inman SC
578 2612 Celina Choiniere 0:26:10 15 F BMW Greer SC
579 2759 Tracy Hosler 0:26:11 45 F NO TEAM Simpsonville SC
580 2795 Cathy Kerechanin 0:26:11 58 F MICHELIN Greer SC
581 2724 Paul Halphen 0:26:17 64 M MILLIKEN Spartanburg SC
582 2761 Erin Howard 0:26:18 31 F MILLIKEN Greenville SC
583 2850 Victoria Malpica 0:26:42 42 F MICHELIN Simpsonville SC
584 2884 Ryan Michenfelder 0:26:45 5 M GE Simpsonville SC
585 2885 Jen  Michenfelder 0:26:47 36 F GE Simpsonville SC
586 2998 Kathy Schmedding 0:26:47 42 F MICHELIN Fountain Inn SC
587 3141 Terrah Bess 0:26:48 36 F NO TEAM Fountain Inn SC
588 2663 Saniya Edwards 0:26:59 8 F GHS Greenville SC
589 2580 KELLY BROWN 0:27:02 50 F NO TEAM MAULDIN SC
590 3114 Charles Wood 0:27:14 54 M ADIDAS Gramling SC
591 2644 Zach Davis 0:27:16 9 M NO TEAM Fountain Inn SC
592 2996 Drew Schmedding 0:27:16 8 M MICHELIN Fountain Inn SC
593 2947 Audrey Prue 0:27:17 36 F GE Simpsonville SC
594 3245 PAT GALLOWAY 0:27:17 58 F ST JUDE MEDICAL SC
595 3246 CHRISTY STEVENS 0:27:17 36 F ST JUDE MEDICAL SC
596 2963 Matthew Richmond 0:27:18 32 M NO TEAM Taylors SC
597 3097 Susan Weninger 0:27:18 35 F GHS Simpsonville SC
598 2665 Marie Elam 0:27:19 41 F GE Simpsonville SC
599 3253 KARLA KELLEY 0:27:20 41 F NO TEAM EASLEY SC
600 3252 TONYA DIAMOND 0:27:21 37 F NO TEAM EASLEY SC
601 3263 JENNIFER JAMES 0:27:21 42 F NO TEAM GREENVILLE SC
602 2904 Tom Morris 0:27:29 38 M FORD Simpsonville SC
603 3157 Tracy Huth 0:27:34 27 F GE Greenville SC
604 3189 Scott  Huth 0:27:34 33 M GE Greenville SC
605 2965 Donna Riley 0:27:36 48 F NO TEAM Greer SC
606 2614 Bill Clayton 0:27:38 44 M MICHELIN Simpsonville SC
607 2615 Grace Clayton 0:27:38 10 F MICHELIN Simpsonville SC
608 2697 Diahann Garner 0:27:53 41 F GE Greenville SC
609 2607 Diane Childers 0:27:56 44 F INTERIM Duncan SC
610 2662 Sandra Edwards 0:28:08 47 F GHS Greer SC
611 2844 kim mahaffey 0:28:15 49 F 3M simpsonville SC
612 2616 Barb Clements 0:28:33 51 F NO TEAM Simpsonville SC
613 2772 Hailey Ipock 0:28:53 6 F NO TEAM Simpsonville SC
614 2999 Sara Schmedding 0:28:53 11 F MICHELIN Fountain Inn SC
615 3196 Pilar  Moricca 0:28:55 39 F GE Simpsonville SC
616 2658 Carl Driver 0:29:08 43 M MICHELIN Greer SC
617 2659 Nancy Driver 0:29:08 40 F MICHELIN Greer SC
618 3093 Alicia Watson 0:29:14 31 F GHS Simpsonville SC
619 3149 Chase Ethridge 0:29:15 11 M NO TEAM Greer SC
620 2554 Kellie Bobo 0:29:20 24 F NO TEAM Greenville SC
621 3046 Afshan Syed 0:29:27 10 F GE Greer SC
622 3047 Farheen Syed 0:29:30 32 F GE Greer SC
623 3247 HENRY BUSER 0:29:35 53 M ST JUDE MEDICAL SC
624 2934 Heidi Phillips 0:29:39 42 F GHS Simpsonville SC
625 2907 Olivia Morse 0:29:46 8 F BMW Simpsonville SC
626 3022 Jean Smith 0:29:50 58 F MICHELIN Simpsonville SC
627 2720 Christina Hale 0:29:58 32 F NO TEAM Piedmont SC
628 2666 Sarah Elam 0:30:03 8 F GE Simpsonville SC
629 2667 Scott  Elam 0:30:03 43 M GE Simpsonville SC
630 3103 Grace Widman 0:30:03 8 F BMW Simpsonville SC
631 2629 Foster Cooke 0:30:09 7 M 3M Greenville SC
632 3075 Molly Turner 0:30:25 10 F KEMET simpsonville SC
633 2673 Sara Ezra 0:30:34 41 F GHS Greenville SC
634 3027 Donna Solesbee 0:30:34 52 F NO TEAM Inman SC
635 2655 Christine Doty 0:30:41 46 F ADIDAS Moore SC
636 3045 Tracy Switzer 0:30:41 45 F ADIDAS Woodruff SC
637 2763 Tony Howard 0:30:46 65 M NO TEAM Lyman SC
638 2689 Kim Foster 0:30:48 44 F ADIDAS Woodruff SC
639 2888 Harley Miller 0:31:06 6 F MICHELIN Greer SC
640 3212 Rachel Moricca 0:31:06 6 F GE SIMPSONVILLE SC
641 2887 Cindy Miller 0:31:09 44 F MICHELIN Greer SC
642 3078 John Tyndall 0:31:18 12 M NO TEAM Gray court SC
643 2569 Kara Boyles 0:31:22 13 F TTI Easley SC
644 2572 Taylor Boyles 0:31:23 11 M TTI Easley SC
645 2942 Jodi Poggemeyer 0:31:23 47 F ADIDAS Spartanburg SC
646 2568 Hunter Boyles 0:31:26 7 M TTI Easley SC
647 2537 roger  beharrysingh 0:31:31 45 M GE greenville SC
648 2502 VANI ACHARYA 0:31:35 37 F ADIDAS Simpsonville SC
649 2508 Lola Amcher 0:31:35 71 F ADIDAS Greer SC
650 2653 Janie Dillard 0:31:38 64 F GHS Mauldin SC
651 2593 Gary Carpenter 0:31:40 48 M BMW Columbus SC
652 2867 MEGAN McGovern 0:31:47 6 F GE Simpsonville SC
653 2584 David Busbee 0:31:48 50 M BMW Boiling Springs SC
654 3079 Mary Tyndall 0:31:55 42 F NO TEAM Gray court SC
655 2773 Jenna Ipock 0:32:05 34 F NO TEAM Simpsonville SC
656 2668 Ashly ElDier 0:32:09 21 F NO TEAM Mauldin SC
657 3194 Tara  McGovern 0:32:12 40 F GE Simpsonville SC
658 2698 Dennis  Garner 0:32:51 50 M GE Greenville SC
659 2804 Cristina Kraemer 0:32:56 55 F GE Greer SC
660 2806 Gilbert  Kraemer 0:32:57 58 M GE Greer SC
661 3109 Katherine Wills 0:32:59 10 F KEMET Simpsonville SC
662 2940 David  Pitzer 0:33:06 53 M GE Taylors SC
663 2973 Kylie Roach 0:33:15 9 F NO TEAM Greenville SC
664 2792 Allison KeltyRoach 0:33:16 38 F NO TEAM Greenville SC
665 3110 Mia Wills 0:33:22 7 F KEMET Simpsonville SC
666 3241 JAVELA SINGLETON 0:34:03 26 F ST JUDE MEDICAL SC
667 2708 Susan Graham 0:34:06 55 F INTERIM Greer SC
668 3094 Odete Watson 0:34:06 47 F INTERIM Greenville SC
669 3242 STEVEN SINGLETON 0:34:06 30 M ST JUDE MEDICAL SC
670 2541 Ann Binford 0:34:09 64 F NO TEAM Simpsonville SC
671 2542 Rob Binford 0:34:09 62 M NO TEAM Simpsonville SC
672 3243 PAMELA MCELRATH 0:34:22 48 F ST JUDE MEDICAL SC
673 3244 MARISA MULKEY 0:34:22 23 F ST JUDE MEDICAL SC
674 2778 Doug Jolly 0:34:27 37 M NO TEAM Roebuck SC
675 2971 Anthony Roach 0:34:44 30 M KEMET GREENVILLE SC
676 2972 Brannon Roach 0:34:44 30 F KEMET Greenville SC
677 2851 kevin mann 0:34:52 52 M NO TEAM greenville SC
678 2779 Mackenzie Jolly 0:35:30 11 F NO TEAM Roebuck SC
679 2503 Crystal Adams 0:35:39 35 F INTERIM Greer SC
680 3014 Christine  Simu 0:35:39 54 F GE Easley SC
681 2533 Courtney Bateman 0:35:40 34 F INTERIM Greer SC
682 2780 Stacy Jolly 0:35:43 40 F NO TEAM Roebuck SC
683 3249 KAYDIN ROCKWELL 0:35:50 33 F BALDOR GREER SC
684 3066 Catherine Tinsley 0:36:06 41 F NO TEAM Greer SC
685 2723 Mary Halphen 0:36:07 64 F INTERIM Spartanburg SC
686 2980 Bob Rockwell 0:36:23 62 M DAY AND ZIMMERMANN Taylors SC
687 2618 Anthony Clinkscales 0:37:19 45 M NO TEAM Central SC
688 2718 Linda Gunderson 0:37:19 56 F NO TEAM Central SC
689 2993 Sarah Sauls 0:39:50 28 F MICHELIN Simpsonville SC
690 3053 Stephanie Tarbet 0:39:51 30 F MICHELIN Greer SC
691 2565 Anna Bowles 0:39:54 4 F KEMET Simpsonville SC
692 2567 Karina Bowles 0:39:54 34 F KEMET Simpsonville SC



























   Top Males Overall






Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender Division City
1 3258 JOSH CASHMAN 0:09:33 24 M NO TEAM SIMPSONVILLE
2 3230 AUSTIN STEGALL 0:09:39 19 M NO TEAM Gaffney
3 3216 PETER BEJMER 0:09:56 20 M NO TEAM Vallingby









   Top Females Overall






Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender Division City
1 2969 Sarian Rivera 0:11:46 25 F MICHELIN Simpsonville
2 3152 ginnie freeman 0:11:59 36 F NO TEAM greenville
3 2782 Susan Jones 0:13:40 41 F MICHELIN Simpsonville









   Top Male Masters






Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender Division City
1 2702 Philippe  Giguere 0:10:38 43 M GE Simpsonville
2 2518 Geoff Aucoin 0:11:42 51 M MICHELIN Simpsonville
3 2525 Gary Ball 0:11:52 43 M NO TEAM Brevard









   Top Female Masters






Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender Division City
1 2710 Anne Green 0:13:57 45 F NO TEAM Pelzer
2 3279 JUDY WALLS 0:14:17 54 F NO TEAM PIEDMONT
3 3018 Meredith Sloan 0:14:49 42 F CRYOVAC Greer  









   Male age 12 and Under





Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender Division City
1 2877 Simon Meissner 0:13:56 12 M BMW Greenville
2 2679 Grey Fennington 0:15:07 9 M JACOBS Simpsonville
3 2563 Christian Boulton 0:15:25 11 M NO TEAM Greenville









   Male age 50-59






Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender Division City
1 3031 Tony Sorrells 0:11:58 51 M TTI Pickens
2 3042 Mike  Sullivan 0:12:26 55 M GE Simpsonville
3 3049 George Sykes 0:12:35 55 M MILLIKEN Spartanburg









   Male age 60-98






Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender Division City
1 2837 George Luke 0:13:42 72 M NO TEAM Greenville
2 2523 Michael Baird 0:14:25 60 M MILLIKEN Spartanburg
3 2757 james horne 0:14:52 64 M FLUOR greenville









   Female age 12 and Under





Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender Division City
1 2543 Annika Bissinger 0:13:54 9 F NO TEAM Greenville
2 3165 Tanya Nagy 0:15:54 2 F GE Greer
3 2544 Bryn Bissinger 0:16:12 8 F NO TEAM Greenville









   Female age 50-59






Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender Division City
1 3025 Shirley Smith 0:14:59 53 F NO TEAM Easley
2 2717 Beth Grumbles 0:15:49 52 F NO TEAM Easley
3 2836 Cindy Lucking 0:16:46 59 F NO TEAM Greer









   Female age 60-98






Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender Division City
1 2511 Nancy Anderson 0:19:11 62 F MILLIKEN Spartanburg
2 3096 Monika Wells 0:21:04 65 F BMW Greer
3 2743 DONNA HERTLING 0:24:15 61 F FLUOR greenville