iRecycle Half Marathon and 5K on 10/13/2012
2012 iRecycle Half Marathon & 5K            
Spartanburg   SC              
October   6th, 2012              
                 
Tiiming   questions:  Scott@go-geenevents.com          
                 
Half   Marathon Overall and Agegroups (5K Results see below)        
                 
                 
Division:   Half              
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 8 Brad Belfiore 1:15:02 5:44 23 MALE Charlotte NC
2 166 John Stoehr 1:16:00 5:48 27 MALE Greer SC
3 133 Stephen Sykes 1:18:59 6:02 25 MALE Spartanburg SC
4 63 Matt Henderson 1:28:42 6:46 24 MALE Duncan SC
5 47 Dennis Funk 1:28:44 6:46 56 MALE Greer SC
6 66 Aaron Honnette 1:29:12 6:49 32 MALE Greenville SC
7 147 Thomas Welch 1:29:20 6:49 21 MALE Lyman SC
8 216 Justin Cole 1:30:40 6:55 24 MALE Travelers Rest SC
9 42 jeff fann 1:31:45 7:00 40 MALE simpsonville SC
10 132 George Sykes 1:32:36 7:04 55 MALE Spartanburg SC
11 89 Joe Mazur 1:32:40 7:04 41 MALE Simpsonville SC
12 98 Erin Miller 1:32:54 7:05 36 FEMALE Columbia SC
13 65 Matthew Hennigan 1:33:39 7:09 38 MALE Spartanburg SC
14 67 STEPHEN HORGEN 1:33:50 7:10 33 MALE DUNCAN SC
15 94 George Meyer 1:33:53 7:10 53 MALE Wellford SC
16 2 Michael Anderson 1:35:39 7:18 54 MALE Tucker GA
17 85 Jennifer Lee 1:35:45 7:19 25 FEMALE Greer SC
18 111 Kory Radford 1:35:57 7:19 28 MALE Greenville SC
19 29 Stephanie Crisp 1:36:21 7:21 32 FEMALE Boiling Springs SC
20 164 T.C. Stone 1:36:51 7:24 42 MALE Spartanburg SC
21 217 Carter Ridgeway 1:36:56 7:24 27 MALE    
22 127 Elisa Strickler 1:38:27 7:31 36 FEMALE Columbia SC
23 101 Roger Myers 1:38:44 7:32 39 MALE Inman SC
24 15 Kris Boing 1:39:01 7:34 28 FEMALE Simpsonville SC
25 34 Beth Davidson 1:39:13 7:34 36 FEMALE Greenwood SC
26 68 Howie Houston 1:39:16 7:35 31 MALE Greenwood SC
27 13 Christina Blackwell 1:39:41 7:37 25 FEMALE Ardmore PA
28 14 Scott Blackwell 1:39:41 7:37 36 MALE Greenville SC
29 10 Stanley Biggerstaff 1:39:53 7:37 46 MALE Spartanburg SC
30 74 Julie Jacobs 1:40:06 7:38 44 FEMALE Moore SC
31 60 Matt Hamrick 1:40:17 7:39 33 MALE Spartanburg SC
32 59 Amy Hamrick 1:40:40 7:41 32 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
33 156 Megan Frost 1:40:59 7:43 21 FEMALE Boiling Springs NC
34 21 Brian Campbell 1:41:16 7:44 41 MALE Greenwood SC
35 124 Justin Smith 1:43:30 7:54 31 MALE Arcadia SC
36 220 Deanne Blas 1:44:03 7:57 48 FEMALE Simpsonville SC
37 154 Andy Connolly 1:44:35 7:59 39 MALE Spartanburg SC
38 69 David Hudson 1:44:48 8:00 22 MALE Taylors SC
39 131 Robbie Swofford 1:44:58 8:01 34 MALE Inman SC
40 32 kip darwin 1:45:03 8:01 47 MALE spartanburg SC
41 19 Tonya Buice 1:45:28 8:03 40 FEMALE Gaffney SC
42 70 John Hudson 1:45:39 8:04 28 MALE Columbus OH
43 105 Corey Parker 1:45:56 8:05 45 MALE Greenville SC
44 80 James Kerzwick 1:46:33 8:08 46 MALE Arden NC
45 52 Mark Godbee 1:46:42 8:09 40 MALE woodruff SC
46 150 Andrew Williams 1:46:56 8:10 38 MALE Boiling Springs SC
47 219 Terry O'Brien 1:46:59 8:10 48 MALE    
48 148 Walker Welch 1:47:00 8:10 55 MALE Lyman SC
49 6 Grant Banks 1:47:08 8:11 23 MALE Roebuck SC
50 56 Craig Grimm 1:47:09 8:11 47 MALE Moore SC
51 119 Mitzi Schwartzbauer 1:47:57 8:14 44 FEMALE Wellford SC
52 113 Hilary Richards 1:48:00 8:15 28 FEMALE Mauldin SC
53 218 Christine Ridgeway 1:48:00 8:15 32 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
54 31 Hampton Crow 1:48:01 8:15 34 MALE Spartanburg SC
55 117 Gary Schmidt 1:48:20 8:16 48 MALE Spartanburg SC
56 37 Ivey Donovan 1:48:27 8:17 39 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
57 114 Traci Roach 1:48:32 8:17 39 FEMALE Duncan SC
58 162 Kerry Buchert 1:48:36 8:17 40 FEMALE    
59 49 Chris Garrett 1:48:37 8:17 37 MALE Lyman SC
60 84 Paul Lathan 1:48:56 8:19 40 MALE Spartanburg SC
61 126 Jennifer Stone 1:50:50 8:28 38 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
62 20 Harold J Byrd 1:50:51 8:28 40 MALE Spartanburg SC
63 41 dorie fann 1:50:52 8:28 39 FEMALE simpsonville SC
64 112 Dennis Regnier 1:51:24 8:30 40 MALE Spartanburg SC
65 163 Scott Turner 1:51:50 8:32 36 MALE Chesnee SC
66 81 Douglass Key 1:52:40 8:36 46 MALE Clover SC
67 168 Dean Hotsinpiller 1:52:50 8:37 41 MALE Simpsonville SC
68 128 Marie Strong 1:53:02 8:38 58 FEMALE Simpsonville SC
69 75 Susan Johnsen 1:53:21 8:39 49 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
70 38 Sandy Driggers 1:53:39 8:41 38 FEMALE N Charleston SC
71 23 Ethan Chapman 1:53:48 8:41 21 MALE Pacolet SC
72 40 Jeni Enjaian 1:53:56 8:42 27 FEMALE TAYLORS SC
73 102 John Neff 1:53:56 8:42 27 MALE Spartanburg SC
74 72 Wendy Hull 1:54:07 8:43 41 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
75 146 Chris Watson 1:54:17 8:43 28 MALE Inman SC
76 45 Susan Ford 1:54:28 8:44 47 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
77 92 Brandon McKillop 1:55:04 8:47 38 MALE Boiling Springs SC
78 97 Dorcas Miller 1:55:10 8:47 42 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
79 181 Martin Aigner 1:55:11 8:48 47 MALE Spartanburg SC
80 36 Chris Dempsey 1:55:34 8:49 51 MALE Inman SC
81 24 Martha Chapman 1:55:47 8:50 51 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
82 57 Eric Halsey 1:55:50 8:51 39 MALE Marietta SC
83 125 Jann Stanton 1:55:58 8:51 50 FEMALE Simpsonville SC
84 9 William Bender 1:56:39 8:54 56 MALE ninety six SC
85 161 Jules Duguay 1:57:11 8:57 48 MALE    
86 95 Laura Meyer 1:57:48 8:59 45 FEMALE Inman SC
87 175 Barbara Kirkland 1:58:49 9:04 36 FEMALE    
88 11 Alison Bishop 1:59:05 9:05 43 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
89 54 julie grant 1:59:18 9:06 47 FEMALE spartanburg SC
90 58 Evan Hammett 1:59:23 9:07 38 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
91 173 David Kitchen 1:59:25 9:07 53 MALE    
92 64 Amiee Hennigan 1:59:28 9:07 35 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
93 18 Justin Buckland 1:59:29 9:07 31 MALE Boiling Springs SC
94 12 Kevin Blackburn 2:00:44 9:13 49 MALE Spartanburg SC
95 99 Karen Mobley 2:00:50 9:13 38 FEMALE spartanburg SC
96 17 Brenda Brooks 2:00:51 9:14 48 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
97 155 James Duncan 2:01:15 9:15 42 MALE Anderson SC
98 87 Susan Lowcavage 2:02:54 9:23 41 FEMALE Greer SC
99 143 Julie Wade 2:03:21 9:25 25 FEMALE Greenville SC
100 158 Jerry Stokes 2:03:30 9:26 64 MALE Lugoff SC
101 91 Gail McCaslin 2:04:26 9:30 64 FEMALE Hendersonville NC
102 73 sidney huskey 2:04:46 9:31 47 MALE greenwood SC
103 123 Lynn Simmons 2:05:17 9:34 43 FEMALE Simpsonville SC
104 137 Donna Thornton 2:05:23 9:34 48 FEMALE Inman SC
105 22 Coolbreeze Carson 2:05:25 9:34 40 MALE Asheville NC
106 108 Caleigh Pigg 2:06:18 9:38 34 FEMALE Rock Hill SC
107 103 Brad Nelson 2:06:19 9:39 53 MALE Inman SC
108 27 Christi Coomes 2:07:19 9:43 43 FEMALE spartanburg SC
109 44 Rick Ficklin 2:07:37 9:45 44 MALE Forest City NC
110 71 Samantha Hudson 2:07:37 9:45 22 FEMALE Taylors SC
111 116 Megan Rudolph 2:07:50 9:45 43 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
112 104 Chris Overcarsh 2:07:55 9:46 43 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
113 90 Marisa Mazur 2:07:59 9:46 38 FEMALE Simpsonville SC
114 120 Chris Schwendimann 2:09:00 9:51 37 MALE Spartanburg SC
115 121 Nicole Schwendimann 2:09:06 9:51 26 FEMALE Boiling Springs SC
116 135 Takashi Terabayashi 2:09:14 9:52 43 MALE mauldin SC
117 82 Robert Kocisko 2:10:19 9:57 34 MALE Spartanburg SC
118 43 Rebecca Featherston 2:11:36 10:03 32 FEMALE Chesnee SC
119 145 Tiffany Walker 2:12:23 10:06 29 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
120 118 Tarasa Schmidt 2:12:24 10:06 45 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
121 53 John Goforth 2:12:42 10:08 57 MALE Spartanburg SC
122 62 Eric Hayler 2:13:07 10:10 49 MALE Boiling Springs SC
123 122 Bobbie Jean Shepard 2:13:21 10:11 36 FEMALE spartanburg SC
124 139 Dawn Tscherne 2:13:22 10:11 27 FEMALE Boiling Springs SC
125 165 Margaret Poston 2:13:29 10:11 25 FEMALE Boiling Springs SC
126 25 april coffey 2:13:30 10:11 31 FEMALE inman SC
127 26 Kate Colwell 2:13:36 10:12 32 FEMALE Inman SC
128 79 Joanna Kelly 2:13:39 10:12 37 FEMALE Simpsonville SC
129 169 Joseph Parker 2:13:50 10:13 29 MALE    
130 176 Sebastian Kirkland 2:14:11 10:15 13 MALE    
131 106 Mia Parr 2:14:29 10:16 40 FEMALE Boiling Springs SC
132 7 Jim Bannan 2:14:59 10:18 62 MALE Spartanburg SC
133 4 Stephen Arnold 2:15:57 10:23 30 MALE Union SC
134 136 susan tharpe 2:16:41 10:26 41 FEMALE simpsonville SC
135 55 Allison Green 2:16:46 10:26 39 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
136 33 lauri darwin 2:17:04 10:28 48 FEMALE spartanburg SC
137 1 Iris Amick 2:17:06 10:28 43 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
138 174 Joel Hurst 2:17:06 10:28 39 MALE Greenville SC
139 35 Sabrina Delk 2:17:52 10:31 21 FEMALE Columbia SC
140 109 Jackie Pollock 2:17:52 10:31 26 FEMALE Enterprise AL
141 177 Jason Velasco 2:17:55 10:32 33 MALE    
142 129 Beth Sullivan 2:18:04 10:32 35 FEMALE Inman SC
143 130 Jason Sullivan 2:18:04 10:32 37 MALE Inman SC
144 100 Patti Moran 2:18:14 10:33 53 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
145 3 Nancy Anderson 2:18:15 10:33 62 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
146 88 Tammy Mashburn 2:18:15 10:33 52 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
147 107 Amber Pharr 2:18:16 10:33 28 FEMALE Boiling Springs SC
148 151 Melissa Williams 2:18:44 10:35 34 FEMALE Boiling Springs SC
149 16 Robert Boyle 2:19:25 10:39 50 MALE Spartanburg SC
150 144 Burl Walker 2:21:56 10:50 39 MALE Pickens SC
151 93 William McNeely 2:23:56 10:59 38 MALE Simpsonville SC
152 46 Royal Fowler 2:25:05 11:05 51 MALE Franklin TN
153 96 Stacey Millard 2:29:05 11:23 32 FEMALE Forest City NC
154 50 Karen Glover 2:30:14 11:28 44 FEMALE Forest City NC
155 159 angela lewis 2:34:05 11:46 50 FEMALE boiling Springs SC
156 149 Joy White 2:36:24 11:56 25 FEMALE Union Mills NC
157 61 Ellen Harris 2:37:07 11:59 38 FEMALE Greer SC
158 140 Sheila Turner 2:37:31 12:01 27 FEMALE Boiling springs SC
159 5 Kari Bailey 2:40:40 12:16 26 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
160 51 Katie Glover 2:40:40 12:16 17 FEMALE Forest City NC
161 153 Justin Wyatt 2:43:44 12:30 32 MALE Clinton SC
162 152 Cassandra Wright Walker 2:50:25 13:01 33 FEMALE Pickens SC
163 178 Sharilyn Brokaw 2:52:12 13:09 41 FEMALE    
164 110 Elizabeth Pratt 2:52:31 13:10 48 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
165 76 Dan Kay 2:54:21 13:19 69 MALE Simsbury CT
166 77 Nancy Kay 2:54:21 13:19 51 FEMALE LAWRENCE MA
167 30 Nancy Crocker 2:56:37 13:29 51 FEMALE Inman SC
168 115 Jeannie Rucker 2:56:37 13:29 49 FEMALE Boiling Springs SC
                 
                 
                 
 Top Males Overall in Half division.            
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 8 Brad Belfiore 1:15:02 5:44 23 MALE Charlotte NC
2 166 John Stoehr 1:16:00 5:48 27 MALE Greer SC
3 133 Stephen Sykes 1:18:59 6:02 25 MALE Spartanburg SC
                 
 Top Females Overall in Half division.            
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 98 Erin Miller 1:32:54 7:05 36 FEMALE Columbia SC
2 85 Jennifer Lee 1:35:45 7:19 25 FEMALE Greer SC
3 29 Stephanie Crisp 1:36:21 7:21 32 FEMALE Boiling Springs SC
                 
 1-14 in division Half            
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 176 Sebastian Kirkland 2:14:11 10:15 13 MALE    
                 
 20-24 in division Half            
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 63 Matt Henderson 1:28:42 6:46 24 MALE Duncan SC
2 147 Thomas Welch 1:29:20 6:49 21 MALE Lyman SC
3 216 Justin Cole 1:30:40 6:55 24 MALE Travelers Rest SC
                 
 25-29 in division Half            
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 111 Kory Radford 1:35:57 7:19 28 MALE Greenville SC
2 217 Carter Ridgeway 1:36:56 7:24 27 MALE    
3 70 John Hudson 1:45:39 8:04 28 MALE Columbus OH
                 
 30-34 in division Half            
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 66 Aaron Honnette 1:29:12 6:49 32 MALE Greenville SC
2 67 STEPHEN HORGEN 1:33:50 7:10 33 MALE DUNCAN SC
3 68 Howie Houston 1:39:16 7:35 31 MALE Greenwood SC
                 
 35-39 in division Half            
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 65 Matthew Hennigan 1:33:39 7:09 38 MALE Spartanburg SC
2 101 Roger Myers 1:38:44 7:32 39 MALE Inman SC
3 14 Scott Blackwell 1:39:41 7:37 36 MALE Greenville SC
                 
 40-44 in division Half            
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 42 jeff fann 1:31:45 7:00 40 MALE simpsonville SC
2 89 Joe Mazur 1:32:40 7:04 41 MALE Simpsonville SC
3 164 T.C. Stone 1:36:51 7:24 42 MALE Spartanburg SC
                 
 45-49 in division Half            
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 10 Stanley Biggerstaff 1:39:53 7:37 46 MALE Spartanburg SC
2 32 kip darwin 1:45:03 8:01 47 MALE spartanburg SC
3 105 Corey Parker 1:45:56 8:05 45 MALE Greenville SC
                 
 50-54 in division Half            
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 94 George Meyer 1:33:53 7:10 53 MALE Wellford SC
2 2 Michael Anderson 1:35:39 7:18 54 MALE Tucker GA
3 36 Chris Dempsey 1:55:34 8:49 51 MALE Inman SC
                 
 55-59 in division Half            
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 47 Dennis Funk 1:28:44 6:46 56 MALE Greer SC
2 132 George Sykes 1:32:36 7:04 55 MALE Spartanburg SC
3 148 Walker Welch 1:47:00 8:10 55 MALE Lyman SC
                 
 60-64 in division Half            
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 158 Jerry Stokes 2:03:30 9:26 64 MALE Lugoff SC
2 7 Jim Bannan 2:14:59 10:18 62 MALE Spartanburg SC
                 
 65-69 in division Half            
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 76 Dan Kay 2:54:21 13:19 69 MALE Simsbury CT
                 
                 
 15-19 in division Half            
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 51 Katie Glover 2:40:40 12:16 17 FEMALE Forest City NC
                 
 20-24 in division Half            
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 156 Megan Frost 1:40:59 7:43 21 FEMALE Boiling Springs NC
2 71 Samantha Hudson 2:07:37 9:45 22 FEMALE Taylors SC
3 35 Sabrina Delk 2:17:52 10:31 21 FEMALE Columbia SC
                 
 25-29 in division Half            
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 15 Kris Boing 1:39:01 7:34 28 FEMALE Simpsonville SC
2 13 Christina Blackwell 1:39:41 7:37 25 FEMALE Ardmore PA
3 113 Hilary Richards 1:48:00 8:15 28 FEMALE Mauldin SC
                 
 30-34 in division Half            
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 59 Amy Hamrick 1:40:40 7:41 32 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
2 218 Christine Ridgeway 1:48:00 8:15 32 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
3 108 Caleigh Pigg 2:06:18 9:38 34 FEMALE Rock Hill SC
                 
 35-39 in division Half            
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 127 Elisa Strickler 1:38:27 7:31 36 FEMALE Columbia SC
2 34 Beth Davidson 1:39:13 7:34 36 FEMALE Greenwood SC
3 37 Ivey Donovan 1:48:27 8:17 39 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
                 
 40-44 in division Half            
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 74 Julie Jacobs 1:40:06 7:38 44 FEMALE Moore SC
2 19 Tonya Buice 1:45:28 8:03 40 FEMALE Gaffney SC
3 119 Mitzi Schwartzbauer 1:47:57 8:14 44 FEMALE Wellford SC
                 
 45-49 in division Half            
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 220 Deanne Blas 1:44:03 7:57 48 FEMALE Simpsonville SC
2 75 Susan Johnsen 1:53:21 8:39 49 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
3 45 Susan Ford 1:54:28 8:44 47 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
                 
 50-54 in division Half            
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 24 Martha Chapman 1:55:47 8:50 51 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
2 125 Jann Stanton 1:55:58 8:51 50 FEMALE Simpsonville SC
3 100 Patti Moran 2:18:14 10:33 53 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
                 
 55-59 in division Half            
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 128 Marie Strong 1:53:02 8:38 58 FEMALE Simpsonville SC
                 
 60-64 in division Half            
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 91 Gail McCaslin 2:04:26 9:30 64 FEMALE Hendersonville NC
2 3 Nancy Anderson 2:18:15 10:33 62 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
5K   Overall Agegroups            
                 
Division:   5K              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 736 Matt Shock 0:16:31 5:20 30 MALE Greenville SC
2 583 Brennen Hayes 0:18:21 5:55 15 MALE Spartanburg SC
3 732 Brian Neumann 0:19:01 6:08 21 MALE Inman SC
4 759 Jesse Gormley 0:19:01 6:08 25 MALE Philadelphia PA
5 701 Benjamin Walpole 0:20:21 6:34 16 MALE Spartanburg SC
6 613 Crew Kosiorek 0:20:44 6:41 16 MALE Boiling Springs SC
7 685 Chuck Spurlin 0:20:54 6:45 40 MALE Inman SC
8 741 Brandon Wilson 0:21:07 6:49 31 MALE Spartanburg SC
9 672 Bob Saccamano 0:21:16 6:52 44 MALE Greer SC
10 604 Jeff Jordan 0:21:24 6:54 41 MALE Taylors SC
11 614 Jace Kosiorek 0:21:32 6:57 15 FEMALE Boiling Springs SC
12 694 Jack Todd 0:21:38 6:59 60 MALE Spartanburg SC
13 664 Brian Rhoades 0:21:47 7:02 45 MALE Greer SC
14 657 Mark Pfeiffer 0:21:58 7:05 48 MALE Spartanburg SC
15 641 Jeanette Mohl 0:21:59 7:05 41 FEMALE Cleveland SC
16 141 Oleg Vasko 0:22:29 7:15 32 MALE Inman SC
17 652 KIYOSHI OZAWA 0:22:30 7:15 47 MALE GREENWOOD SC
18 571 Larry Gammons 0:22:48 7:21 61 MALE Spartanburg SC
19 648 Allyson Nisbett 0:23:19 7:31 16 FEMALE Inman SC
20 515 Nathan Blankenship 0:23:20 7:32 32 MALE Moore SC
21 517 Cory Blanton 0:23:38 7:37 31 MALE Spartanburg SC
22 670 Sherry Ross 0:23:39 7:38 33 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
23 513 Sondra Biggerstaff 0:23:41 7:38 47 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
24 706 Ashley White 0:23:41 7:38 29 MALE Spartanburg SC
25 740 Charlie Willbanks 0:23:46 7:40 44 MALE Spartanburg SC
26 525 Brendan Brodie 0:23:47 7:40 42 MALE Greer SC
27 570 Mark Fullerton 0:23:53 7:42 56 MALE woodruff SC
28 512 Jeffrey Bennett 0:24:14 7:49 19 MALE Roebuck SC
29 628 Sarah McCulloh 0:24:28 7:54 33 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
30 552 michelle dillard 0:24:32 7:55 40 FEMALE spartanburg SC
31 622 Steve Mabry 0:24:51 8:01 39 MALE Inman SC
32 540 Ryan Cooper 0:24:54 8:02 35 MALE Spartanburg SC
33 653 NAOKO OZAWA 0:25:13 8:08 45 FEMALE GREENWOOD SC
34 751 Benjamin Rivers 0:25:15 8:09 15 MALE Spartanburg SC
35 533 Nick Clusserath 0:25:19 8:10 22 MALE Roebuck SC
36 686 Margaret Spurlin 0:25:33 8:15 35 FEMALE Inman SC
37 722 Meghan Clusserath 0:25:33 8:15 17 FEMALE Roebuck SC
38 750 Charles Clementson 0:25:42 8:17 35 MALE Spartanburg  SC
39 554 Justus Downey 0:25:51 8:20 27 MALE Union SC
40 640 Mitchell Miller 0:25:52 8:21 11 MALE Boiling Springs SC
41 768 Jeff Weaver 0:26:01 8:24 45 MALE    
42 534 Mario Clyburn 0:26:08 8:26 37 MALE Spartanburg SC
43 775 Rex Russell 0:26:11 8:27 46 MALE    
44 739 Jennifer Weaver 0:26:17 8:29 38 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
45 645 Matthew Myers 0:26:28 8:32 22 MALE Roebuck SC
46 595 Abby Caroline Hughes 0:26:32 8:34 13 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
47 654 Laura Palmer 0:26:35 8:35 27 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
48 663 Robert Rhinehart 0:26:42 8:37 38 MALE Spartanburg SC
49 716 Sarah Zemp 0:26:49 8:39 37 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
50 526 Eric Brose 0:26:51 8:40 35 MALE Inman SC
51 587 Shannon Hill 0:26:51 8:40 35 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
52 656 Emily Patterson 0:27:08 8:45 19 FEMALE Hendersonville NC
53 618 Dan Lawrence 0:27:12 8:46 45 MALE Greenville SC
54 582 Maddie Harshman 0:27:27 8:51 13 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
55 573 Melissa George 0:27:36 8:54 41 FEMALE Gaffney SC
56 718 Jordan brannon 0:27:43 8:56 16 FEMALE Blythewood SC
57 523 Kacey Broadus 0:27:46 8:57 12 FEMALE Clayton NC
58 556 Joseph Dunn 0:27:47 8:58 37 MALE Spartanburg SC
59 529 Kayla Cash 0:27:59 9:02 24 FEMALE Gaffney SC
60 574 Steven Gilmore 0:28:03 9:03 30 MALE Moore SC
61 770 Gabriel Kiser 0:28:07 9:04 7 MALE Boiling Springs SC
62 780 Natalie Brown 0:28:08 9:05 30 FEMALE    
63 677 Lloyd Sifford 0:28:10 9:05 41 MALE Charleston SC
64 508 LaTonda Barber 0:28:25 9:10 29 FEMALE spartanburg SC
65 514 Eliza Bishop 0:28:30 9:12 14 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
66 649 Linda Nisbett 0:28:33 9:13 48 FEMALE Inman SC
67 737 Conrad Walker 0:28:43 9:16 29 MALE Spartanburg SC
68 680 Casey Smith 0:28:44 9:16 30 FEMALE Inman SC
69 531 Lisa Clarke 0:28:57 9:20 38 FEMALE Boiling Springs SC
70 572 Jamear Gaye 0:28:58 9:21 30 MALE Spartanburg SC
71 660 Mike Powell 0:29:02 9:22 47 MALE Moore SC
72 702 Trish Walpole 0:29:07 9:24 45 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
73 537 Sarah Coomes 0:29:27 9:30 13 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
74 726 Savanna Harrington 0:29:28 9:30 17 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
75 711 Susan Wood 0:29:29 9:31 55 FEMALE TAYLORS SC
76 610 Dedra Kiser 0:29:30 9:31 41 FEMALE Boiling Springs SC
77 578 Tracie Goldman 0:29:33 9:32 43 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
78 524 Severia Broadus 0:29:43 9:35 36 FEMALE Clayton NC
79 580 horace gossett 0:29:50 9:37 60 MALE spartanburg SC
80 609 Renee KillianZeiger 0:29:50 9:37 51 FEMALE Greenville SC
81 760 Larry Cort 0:29:50 9:37 59 MALE    
82 615 Rome Kosiorek 0:29:54 9:39 11 FEMALE Boiling Springs SC
83 755 Pamela Putnam 0:29:57 9:40 55 MALE Boiling Springs SC
84 555 Christi Dunlap 0:30:17 9:46 30 FEMALE Moore SC
85 626 Bronson Maurabito 0:30:18 9:46 16 MALE Chesnee SC
86 647 Thuy Nguyen 0:30:21 9:47 38 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
87 608 Amanda Kilbourne 0:30:27 9:49 26 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
88 710 Ivey Wood 0:30:29 9:50 16 FEMALE chesnee SC
89 550 Alice Dawson 0:30:31 9:51 37 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
90 510 Alicia Belot 0:30:34 9:52 22 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
91 561 AMANDA ELTON 0:30:34 9:52 26 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
92 605 Jori Kelly 0:30:35 9:52 20 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
93 742 Kandace Wilson 0:30:45 9:55 33 MALE Spartanburg SC
94 764 Aaron West 0:30:56 9:59 38 MALE Simpsonville SC
95 511 Elizabeth Bennett 0:30:58 9:59 50 FEMALE Roebuck SC
96 535 Button Cook 0:31:01 10:00 63 FEMALE Greer SC
97 557 Shamekia Dunn 0:31:12 10:04 36 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
98 763 Katie Snipes 0:31:15 10:05 20 FEMALE    
99 621 Pamela Litzenberger 0:31:32 10:10 51 FEMALE Greer SC
100 678 Shawna Simmons 0:31:47 10:15 30 FEMALE Boiling Springs SC
101 536 Rod Cook 0:31:59 10:19 65 MALE Greer SC
102 631 katie McKensie 0:32:08 10:22 36 FEMALE Greer SC
103 704 Ashley Wetherington 0:32:08 10:22 22 FEMALE Fountain Inn SC
104 776 Cheryll Reynolds 0:32:39 10:32 49 FEMALE    
105 509 Kinli Bare 0:33:05 10:40 26 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
106 546 Ally Dawes 0:33:05 10:40 13 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
107 559 Jeannine Eckman 0:33:11 10:42 44 FEMALE Inman SC
108 636 Erica Melton 0:33:16 10:44 33 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
109 713 Mike Woorkman 0:33:19 10:45 64 MALE Woodruff SC
110 553 Amy Downey 0:33:20 10:45 25 FEMALE Union SC
111 611 Martin Kiser 0:33:27 10:47 40 MALE Boiling Springs SC
112 551 Susan Dempsey 0:33:36 10:50 47 FEMALE Inman SC
113 777 Dustin Hall 0:33:39 10:51 33 MALE    
114 637 Mary Jane Michels 0:33:46 10:54 51 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
115 753 Philamenia Raines 0:33:46 10:54 47 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
116 612 Amanda Kosiorek 0:33:47 10:54 47 FEMALE Boiling Springs SC
117 503 Raelen Bagby 0:33:52 10:55 37 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
118 560 Jill Edwards 0:34:05 10:59 41 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
119 593 Shawn Holmes 0:34:08 11:01 39 FEMALE Gaffney SC
120 757 Riley O'Brien 0:34:17 11:04 9 MALE Spartanburg SC
121 758 Brody O'Brien 0:34:17 11:04 7 MALE Spartanburg SC
122 752 Vickie Patterson 0:34:25 11:06 38 FEMALE Woodruff SC
123 528 Nicole Brown 0:34:36 11:10 42 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
124 698 Amy Walker 0:34:38 11:10 31 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
125 771 Mark Nelson 0:34:41 11:11 45 MALE    
126 773 Price Nelson 0:34:41 11:11 6 MALE    
127 602 Sophia Johnson 0:34:43 11:12 29 FEMALE INMAN SC
128 516 Anna Blanton 0:34:54 11:15 25 FEMALE Gaffney SC
129 719 Clay Chapman 0:35:15 11:22 26 MALE Boiling Springs SC
130 500 Benjamin Axtell 0:35:20 11:24 12 MALE Deposit NY
131 502 Drew Axtell 0:35:20 11:24 29 MALE Greer SC
132 501 Caylie Axtell 0:35:35 11:29 15 FEMALE Deposit NY
133 589 Rachel Hodges 0:35:35 11:29 31 FEMALE Greer SC
134 643 Bryan Morgan 0:36:06 11:39 32 MALE Spartanburg SC
135 746 Trey Kuhne 0:36:08 11:39 47 MALE    
136 668 Stephen Rivers 0:36:27 11:45 53 MALE SPARTANBURG SC
137 692 Anthony Thompson 0:36:54 11:54 41 MALE Spartanburg SC
138 662 Kelly Reams 0:37:09 11:59 32 FEMALE Duncan SC
139 679 Barbara Smith 0:37:09 11:59 31 FEMALE Duncan SC
140 779 Jennie Fowler 0:37:23 12:04 39 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
141 754 Joe Ledford 0:37:25 12:04 13 MALE Spartanburg SC
142 599 Carly Jedro 0:37:30 12:06 28 FEMALE Moore SC
143 735 Christine Scott 0:37:32 12:06 27 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
144 766 Amy Inbav 0:38:05 12:17 39 FEMALE Greenville SC
145 734 Kimberly Poole 0:38:06 12:17 39 FEMALE Anderson SC
146 620 Lawrence Littlejohn 0:38:08 12:18 39 MALE Spartanburg SC
147 743 Susan Ledford 0:38:11 12:19 43 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
148 522 Dana Broadus 0:38:18 12:21 10 FEMALE Clayton NC
149 623 Stacy Mahaffey 0:38:27 12:24 38 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
150 769 Shana Gray 0:38:43 12:29 35 FEMALE    
151 745 Marla Kuhne 0:38:46 12:30 42 FEMALE    
152 697 Dwight von Kolnitz 0:39:03 12:36 68 MALE Lyman SC
153 646 Jenni Newell 0:39:22 12:42 36 FEMALE Roebuck SC
154 665 Tammy Rhoades 0:39:24 12:43 44 MALE Greer SC
155 530 JB Clarke 0:39:31 12:45 47 MALE Boiling Springs SC
156 616 Leigh Lamb 0:40:02 12:55 40 FEMALE Moore SC
157 671 Sara Ryan 0:40:03 12:55 11 FEMALE Moore SC
158 700 Jason Wall 0:40:04 12:55 53 MALE Cowpens SC
159 655 Jewel Parr 0:40:08 12:57 62 FEMALE Boiling Springs SC
160 619 Jennifer Lewis 0:40:34 13:05 29 FEMALE Clemmons NC
161 538 Amanda Cooper 0:40:40 13:07 27 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
162 575 Sammie Gilreath 0:40:40 13:07 23 FEMALE Landrum SC
163 689 Merike Tamm 0:40:48 13:10 66 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
164 783 Wanda McDowell 0:40:52 13:11 43 FEMALe    
165 545 Timothy Scott Davis 0:41:14 13:18 45 MALE Union SC
166 564 Kera Evans 0:41:21 13:20 16 FEMALE Chesnee SC
167 782 Thomas McDowell 0:41:21 13:20 40 MALE    
168 676 Amanda Shirley 0:41:36 13:25 32 FEMALE Lyman SC
169 675 Rachel Segars 0:41:41 13:27 38 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
170 693 Helen Tipton 0:41:44 13:28 40 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
171 681 Susie Smith 0:41:49 13:29 35 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
172 547 Amy Dawes 0:41:58 13:32 43 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
173 585 Brian Hennecy 0:41:59 13:33 42 MALE Roebuck SC
174 586 Priscilla Hennecy 0:41:59 13:33 12 FEMALE Roebuck SC
175 749 Ashley Greer 0:43:52 14:09 29 FEMALE    
176 748 Kelly Harris 0:44:13 14:16 36 FEMALE    
177 784 Zachary Holleman 0:44:44 14:26 14 MALE    
178 600 Calvin Antwon Jeter 0:44:52 14:28 42 MALE Greenville SC
179 703 Christina Walton 0:45:16 14:36 36 FEMALE Union SC
180 690 Chandana Tang 0:45:49 14:47 53 FEMALE Wellford SC
181 519 Ngeun Boriboune 0:46:13 14:55 40 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
182 705 Danny Whisnant 0:46:48 15:06 48 MALE Union SC
183 659 Lisa Posey 0:47:09 15:13 51 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
184 650 Ly Oupasa 0:47:25 15:18 58 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
185 778 SuzanneLawson 0:47:27 15:18 40 FEMALE Pauline SC
186 723 Yvonne Currins 0:47:32 15:20 43 FEMALE Shelby NC
187 632 Kourtney McKinney 0:47:49 15:25 24 FEMALE Chesnee SC
188 633 Kylie McKinney 0:47:49 15:25 23 FEMALE Chesnee SC
189 651 Catherine Owens 0:48:05 15:31 43 FEMALE Lyman SC
190 521 Joyce Brannon 0:48:31 15:39 52 FEMALE Union SC
191 548 Clinton Dawkins 0:48:52 15:46 47 MALE Carlisle SC
192 576 Rhonda Gist 0:48:52 15:46 43 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
193 581 Ann Hardin 0:48:59 15:48 35 FEMALE Macclenny FL
194 505 Travis Baker 0:49:14 15:53 33 MALE Spartanburg SC
195 756 Nicole Brannon 0:49:20 15:55 33 FEMALE    
196 707 Alfred Williams 0:49:22 15:55 63 MALE Spartanburg SC
197 687 Kim Strickland 0:49:33 15:59 47 FEMALE Inman SC
198 785 Jerry Holleman 0:49:39 16:01 45 MALE    
199 786 Kari Holleman 0:49:39 16:01 43 FEMALE    
200 684 Odell Spears 0:49:49 16:04 56 FEMALE Union SC
201 617 April Lankford 0:49:58 16:07 29 FEMALE Buffalo SC
202 579 Martha Gonzalez 0:50:00 16:08 42 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
203 767 Elida Hernandez 0:50:00 16:08 21 FEMALE    
204 549 Tamara Dawkins 0:50:37 16:20 24 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
205 762 Iona Russell 0:51:08 16:30 37 FEMALE Startex SC
206 761 Destiny Russell 0:51:30 16:37 12 FEMALE Startex SC
207 506 Kelly Banks 0:51:36 16:39 53 MALE Roebuck SC
208 507 Lesa Banks 0:51:36 16:39 52 FEMALE Roebuck SC
209 532 Logan Clendenin 0:51:54 16:45 23 FEMALE Buffalo SC
210 596 Tammy Hughes 0:51:55 16:45 41 FEMALE Chesnee SC
211 682 Tonya Smith 0:51:59 16:46 45 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
212 642 Kelly Moore 0:53:28 17:15 34 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
213 708 Stephanie Wofford 0:53:34 17:17 34 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
214 565 Betty Fincher 0:54:04 17:26 57 FEMALE Union SC
215 601 Priscilla Johnson 0:54:25 17:33 34 FEMALE Jonesville SC
216 772 Elizabeth Nelson 0:54:46 17:40 36 FEMALE    
217 774 Sophie Nelson 0:54:47 17:40 9 FEMALE    
218 658 Stephanie Porter 0:56:18 18:10 39 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
219 584 Kathy Henderson 0:56:32 18:14 56 FEMALE Lockhart SC
220 635 Marilyn Means 0:56:36 18:15 58 FEMALE Union SC
221 691 Shirley Thomas 0:56:37 18:16 52 FEMALE Jonesville SC
222 558 Natasha Dychkina 0:56:41 18:17 12 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
223 781 Sarah Coyle 0:59:17 19:07 31 FEMALE Gaffney SC
224 644 Rose Moss 0:59:31 19:12 52 FEMALE SPARTANBURG SC
225 661 Betty Ray 0:59:33 19:13 65 FEMALE Inman SC
226 709 Melissa Wojciehowski 0:59:56 19:20 37 FEMALE Middleburg FL
227 544 Donna Davis 1:00:07 19:24 49 FEMALE Jacksonville FL
228 695 Ann Trammell 1:00:47 19:36 38 FEMALE Union SC
229 597 Linda Hutchenson 1:00:48 19:37 56 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
230 733 beverly nichlos 1:03:39 20:32 52 FEMALE spartanburg SC
231 696 Laura Treffinger 1:03:40 20:32 24 FEMALE Boiling Springs SC
232 607 Marilyn Kershaw 1:04:51 20:55 48 FEMALE Union SC
233 543 Melody Crank 1:05:06 21:00 50 FEMALE Union SC
234 674 Elizabeth Salas 1:05:12 21:02 10 FEMALE Inman SC
235 592 Zachary Holleman 1:05:30 21:08 14 MALE Chesnee SC
236 673 Brandi Salas 1:05:31 21:08 35 FEMALE Inman SC
237 563 Bethany Estepp 1:11:13 22:58 16 FEMALE Gaffney SC
238 591 Karri Holleman 1:11:13 22:58 43 FEMALE Chesnee SC
239 721 Samantha Cleveland 1:11:39 23:07 16 FEMALE spartanburg SC
240 688 Deborah Stripling 1:11:40 23:07 50 FEMALE spartanburg SC
241 568 Ramon Flores 1:15:05 24:13:00 44 MALE spartanburg SC
                 
                 
                 
 Top Males Overall in 5K division.            
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 736 Matt Shock 0:16:31 5:20 30 MALE Greenville SC
2 583 Brennen Hayes 0:18:21 5:55 15 MALE Spartanburg SC
3 732 Brian Neumann 0:19:01 6:08 21 MALE Inman SC
                 
 Top Females Overall in 5K division.            
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 614 Jace Kosiorek 0:21:32 6:57 15 FEMALE Boiling Springs SC
2 641 Jeanette Mohl 0:21:59 7:05 41 FEMALE Cleveland SC
3 648 Allyson Nisbett 0:23:19 7:31 16 FEMALE Inman SC
                 
 1-14 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 640 Mitchell Miller 0:25:52 8:21 11 MALE Boiling Springs SC
2 770 Gabriel Kiser 0:28:07 9:04 7 MALE Boiling Springs SC
3 757 Riley O'Brien 0:34:17 11:04 9 MALE Spartanburg SC
                 
 15-19 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 701 Benjamin Walpole 0:20:21 6:34 16 MALE Spartanburg SC
2 613 Crew Kosiorek 0:20:44 6:41 16 MALE Boiling Springs SC
3 512 Jeffrey Bennett 0:24:14 7:49 19 MALE Roebuck SC
                 
 20-24 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 533 Nick Clusserath 0:25:19 8:10 22 MALE Roebuck SC
2 645 Matthew Myers 0:26:28 8:32 22 MALE Roebuck SC
                 
 25-29 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 759 Jesse Gormley 0:19:01 6:08 25 MALE Philadelphia PA
2 706 Ashley White 0:23:41 7:38 29 MALE Spartanburg SC
3 554 Justus Downey 0:25:51 8:20 27 MALE Union SC
                 
 30-34 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 741 Brandon Wilson 0:21:07 6:49 31 MALE Spartanburg SC
2 141 Oleg Vasko 0:22:29 7:15 32 MALE Inman SC
3 515 Nathan Blankenship 0:23:20 7:32 32 MALE Moore SC
                 
 35-39 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 622 Steve Mabry 0:24:51 8:01 39 MALE Inman SC
2 540 Ryan Cooper 0:24:54 8:02 35 MALE Spartanburg SC
3 750 Charles Clementson 0:25:42 8:17 35 MALE Spartanburg  SC
                 
 40-44 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 685 Chuck Spurlin 0:20:54 6:45 40 MALE Inman SC
2 672 Bob Saccamano 0:21:16 6:52 44 MALE Greer SC
3 604 Jeff Jordan 0:21:24 6:54 41 MALE Taylors SC
                 
 45-49 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 664 Brian Rhoades 0:21:47 7:02 45 MALE Greer SC
2 657 Mark Pfeiffer 0:21:58 7:05 48 MALE Spartanburg SC
3 652 KIYOSHI OZAWA 0:22:30 7:15 47 MALE GREENWOOD SC
                 
 50-54 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 668 Stephen Rivers 0:36:27 11:45 53 MALE SPARTANBURG SC
2 700 Jason Wall 0:40:04 12:55 53 MALE Cowpens SC
3 506 Kelly Banks 0:51:36 16:39 53 MALE Roebuck SC
                 
 55-59 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 570 Mark Fullerton 0:23:53 7:42 56 MALE woodruff SC
2 760 Larry Cort 0:29:50 9:37 59 MALE    
3 755 Pamela Putnam 0:29:57 9:40 55 MALE Boiling Springs SC
                 
 60-64 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 694 Jack Todd 0:21:38 6:59 60 MALE Spartanburg SC
2 571 Larry Gammons 0:22:48 7:21 61 MALE Spartanburg SC
3 580 horace gossett 0:29:50 9:37 60 MALE spartanburg SC
                 
 65-69 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 536 Rod Cook 0:31:59 10:19 65 MALE Greer SC
2 697 Dwight von Kolnitz 0:39:03 12:36 68 MALE Lyman SC
                 
                 
 1-14 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 595 Abby Caroline Hughes 0:26:32 8:34 13 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
2 582 Maddie Harshman 0:27:27 8:51 13 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
3 523 Kacey Broadus 0:27:46 8:57 12 FEMALE Clayton NC
                 
 15-19 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 722 Meghan Clusserath 0:25:33 8:15 17 FEMALE Roebuck SC
2 656 Emily Patterson 0:27:08 8:45 19 FEMALE Hendersonville NC
3 718 Jordan brannon 0:27:43 8:56 16 FEMALE Blythewood SC
                 
 20-24 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 529 Kayla Cash 0:27:59 9:02 24 FEMALE Gaffney SC
2 510 Alicia Belot 0:30:34 9:52 22 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
3 605 Jori Kelly 0:30:35 9:52 20 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
                 
 25-29 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 654 Laura Palmer 0:26:35 8:35 27 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
2 508 LaTonda Barber 0:28:25 9:10 29 FEMALE spartanburg SC
3 608 Amanda Kilbourne 0:30:27 9:49 26 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
                 
 30-34 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 670 Sherry Ross 0:23:39 7:38 33 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
2 628 Sarah McCulloh 0:24:28 7:54 33 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
3 780 Natalie Brown 0:28:08 9:05 30 FEMALE    
                 
 35-39 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 686 Margaret Spurlin 0:25:33 8:15 35 FEMALE Inman SC
2 739 Jennifer Weaver 0:26:17 8:29 38 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
3 716 Sarah Zemp 0:26:49 8:39 37 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
                 
 40-44 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 552 michelle dillard 0:24:32 7:55 40 FEMALE spartanburg SC
2 573 Melissa George 0:27:36 8:54 41 FEMALE Gaffney SC
3 610 Dedra Kiser 0:29:30 9:31 41 FEMALE Boiling Springs SC
                 
 45-49 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 513 Sondra Biggerstaff 0:23:41 7:38 47 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
2 653 NAOKO OZAWA 0:25:13 8:08 45 FEMALE GREENWOOD SC
3 649 Linda Nisbett 0:28:33 9:13 48 FEMALE Inman SC
                 
 50-54 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 609 Renee KillianZeiger 0:29:50 9:37 51 FEMALE Greenville SC
2 511 Elizabeth Bennett 0:30:58 9:59 50 FEMALE Roebuck SC
3 621 Pamela Litzenberger 0:31:32 10:10 51 FEMALE Greer SC
                 
 55-59 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 711 Susan Wood 0:29:29 9:31 55 FEMALE TAYLORS SC
2 650 Ly Oupasa 0:47:25 15:18 58 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
3 684 Odell Spears 0:49:49 16:04 56 FEMALE Union SC
                 
 60-64 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 535 Button Cook 0:31:01 10:00 63 FEMALE Greer SC
2 655 Jewel Parr 0:40:08 12:57 62 FEMALE Boiling Springs SC
                 
 65-69 in division 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 689 Merike Tamm 0:40:48 13:10 66 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
2 661 Betty Ray 0:59:33 19:13 65 FEMALE Inman SC