online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

10K Run/Walk on Sept. 3, 2012, 7:30 a.m.

2012 Blythewood 5k/10k
September 3rd 2012
Blythewood SC
Certifications:  US10059BS & SC11002DW
Timing questions: Scott@go-greenevents.com
5K OVERALL AND AGE GROUPS  (10K SEE BELOW)
Division: 5k
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City  St
1 5 Eric Allers 0:19:32 41 MALE Columbia SC
2 153 Alex McDonald 0:19:47 37 MALE Columbia SC
3 45 Steve Fink 0:20:03 51 MALE Columbia SC
4 73 Patrick Kelly 0:20:15 31 MALE Blythewood SC
5 76 Geary McAlister 0:20:36 55 MALE Rock Hill SC
6 54 Bradley Green 0:20:48 19 MALE North Augusta SC
7 200 Brianna Hartley  0:20:50 11 FEMALE Irmo SC
8 1676 NICHOLAS TAYLOR 0:21:19 44 MALE    
9 6 Sarah Allers 0:21:20 52 FEMALE Columbia SC
10 1605 JAMES PALMER III 0:21:54 15 MALE COLUMBIA SC
11 57 Kerstin Hernandez 0:21:57 32 FEMALE Columbia SC
12 155 Jason Powell 0:22:52 41 MALE Blythewood SC
13 171 David Barton 0:23:04 50 MALE Columbia SC
14 43 Michael Ferlauto 0:23:09 38 MALE Columbia SC
15 19 EMILIA FLOYD 0:23:37 30 F COLUMBIA sc
16 172 David Johnson  0:23:43 46 Male Irmo SC
17 115 Amber Todd 0:23:58 31 FEMALE Columbia SC
18 122 John Varnadore 0:24:09 32 MALE Ridgeway SC
19 22 Trey Burns 0:24:20 11 MALE Elgin SC
20 44 Charlene Fink 0:24:28 48 FEMALE Columbia SC
21 178 Jon Vermillion 0:24:35 47 MALE    
22 90 JOHN POWELL 0:24:37 31 M BLYTHEWOOD SC
23 176 Kleve Grouger 0:24:39 21 MALE    
24 131 JENNIFER WARD 0:24:58 34 F ELGIN SC
25 59 Tirrell Howell 0:25:18 36 MALE Columbia SC
26 164 Heather Tarnawsky 0:25:24 35 FEMALE Blythewood SC
27 77 Eric Melaro 0:25:42 42 MALE Chapin SC
28 80 Rob Moran 0:25:42 49 MALE Blythewood SC
29 175 Christy Myllykangas 0:25:51 38 FEMALE  
30 104 Andreea Savu 0:26:13 29 FEMALE Columbia SC
31 159 Hala Russo 0:26:21 38 FEMALE Blythewood SC
32 38 Julie Dowdy 0:26:36 54 FEMALE Fort Mill SC
33 1699 CHAD TEAL 0:26:45 31 MALE    
34 17 Gary Brandon 0:26:52 57 MALE Blythewood SC
35 18 Hannah Brandon 0:26:52 17 FEMALE Blythewood SC
36 25 John Covert 0:26:56 40 MALE Blythewood SC
37 98 Javier Romero 0:27:04 35 MALE Columbia SC
38 85 Rodney Naramore 0:27:08 46 MALE Blythewood SC
39 124 CHAD VAUGHT 0:27:08 30 MALE blythewood SC
40 55 Derek Green 0:27:12 34 MALE Columbia SC
41 123 Thomas Varnadore 0:27:14 27 MALE Lexington SC
42 37 KEVIN DINKINS 0:27:24 38 M ELGIN SC
43 118 Ethan Tyler 0:27:31 10 MALE Blythewood SC
44 143 Phil Elliott 0:27:34 57 MALE Camden SC
45 42 Kate Ferlauto 0:27:36 36 FEMALE Columbia SC
46 130 HEATH WARD 0:27:39 36 M ELGIN SC
47 129 BRADY WARD 0:27:40 7 M ELGIN SC
48 60 Brian Huey 0:27:50 51 MALE columbia SC
49 31 Rusty Curry 0:27:52 30 MALE Columbia SC
50 138 chris bass 0:28:12 37 MALE winnsboro SC
51 163 Will Slagsvol 0:28:22 13 MALE Blythewood SC
52 4 Gary Alexander 0:28:26 47 MALE Blythewood SC
53 56 Shaun Halford 0:28:27 33 MALE Columbia SC
54 128 Martin Wall 0:28:30 42 MALE Chapin SC
55 7 Bill Anderson 0:28:40 43 MALE Columbia SC
56 47 jim follis 0:28:45 62 MALE columbia SC
57 50 John Gasque 0:28:53 52 MALE Columbia SC
58 173 Kevin Johnson 0:29:07 48 MALE Blythewood SC
59 32 Steven  Dagnan 0:29:10 34 MALE Sumter SC
60 94 Dan Reidl 0:29:13 37 MALE blythewood SC
61 1604 JAMES PALMER 0:29:13 47 MALE COLUMBIA  SC
62 102 COREY SANDERS 0:29:17 37 M COLUMBIA SC
63 46 BOEN FLOYD 0:29:19 34 M COLUMBIA SC
64 78 Kenneth Milton 0:29:19 28 MALE Columbia  SC
65 13 Susan Bartley 0:29:20 37 FEMALE Columbia SC
66 165 Sam Watts 0:29:28 2 MALE Blythewood SC
67 39 Mike Dowdy 0:29:30 54 MALE Fort Mill SC
68 162 Adam Slagsvol 0:29:46 11 MALE Blythewood SC
69 110 Pam Spivey 0:29:48 57 FEMALE Camden SC
70 121 adam varn 0:29:59 29 MALE columbia SC
71 81 Tammie Moran 0:30:13 44 FEMALE Blythewood SC
72 170 WHITNEY JAMISON 0:30:18 25 FEMALE COLUMBIA SC
73 103 Kari Sanders 0:30:24 41 FEMALE Blythewood SC
74 154 Robin Nazzaro 0:30:28 47 FEMALE Columbia SC
75 158 Morgan Reupke 0:30:41 10 FEMALE Columbia SC
76 93 JENNIFER REEVES 0:30:44 44 F LUGOFF SC
77 116 tracy turner 0:31:00 44 FEMALE blythewood SC
78 33 Jonah Davidson 0:31:01 10 MALE Hoover AL
79 24 Melissa Chambers 0:31:14 46 FEMALE Columbia SC
80 72 Heather Kelly 0:31:14 30 FEMALE Blythewood SC
81 167 Lanna Whitener 0:31:25 39 FEMALE Blythewood SC
82 8 Rebecca Austin 0:31:40 37 FEMALE Columbia SC
83 108 Jessica Smith 0:31:56 35 FEMALE Columbia SC
84 168 Carla Young 0:31:59 39 FEMALE Blythewood SC
85 28 Laura Cravens 0:32:01 25 FEMALE Irmo SC
86 1679 GARY GERSTERBURG 0:32:02 42 MALE    
87 146 Chuck Holland 0:32:10 49 MALE Columbia SC
88 177 Rachel Tracy 0:32:13 21 FEMALE    
89 132 Brian Wargel 0:32:16 34 MALE Columbia SC
90 48 THEODORE FOSTER   0:32:23 37 M COLUMBIA SC
91 49 THEO FOSTER IV 0:32:23 9 M COLUMBIA SC
92 68 ANDREW KAY 0:32:25 46 MALE COLUMBIA SC
93 70 LEAH KAY 0:32:25 14 FEMALE COLUMBIA SC
94 101 Sandra Saldivar 0:32:27 31 FEMALE Elgin SC
95 111 Jessica Stack 0:32:53 33 FEMALE Blythewood SC
96 117 DJ Tyler 0:32:56 42 MALE Blythewood SC
97 96 Cole Riley 0:33:10 11 MALE Blythewood SC
98 105 Linda Sherwood 0:33:20 42 FEMALE Blythewood SC
99 147 David Humphries 0:33:40 12 MALE Blythewood SC
100 113 Brian Szumilas 0:33:41 39 MALE Columbia SC
101 157 Matthew Reupke 0:33:46 13 MALE Columbia SC
102 135 Mae Wilcox 0:33:50 25 FEMALE Irmo SC
103 40 Ben Failing 0:33:51 39 MALE Sumter SC
104 182 Jessica Parks 0:33:51 14 FEMALE    
105 137 Morgan Anderson 0:33:53 14 FEMALE Columbia SC
106 100 Jennifer Roof 0:33:54 34 FEMALE Columbia SC
107 166 Greg Welch 0:33:54 44 MALE Blythewood SC
108 145 Abigail Holland 0:33:56 14 FEMALE Columbia SC
109 119 Parkes Tyler 0:33:58 8 MALE Blythewood SC
110 82 Adam Naramore 0:34:08 8 MALE Blythewood SC
111 99 Davida Roof 0:34:17 50 FEMALE Columbia SC
112 9 SYDNEY LAWS 0:34:28 15 FEMALE COLUMBA SC
113 20 Mary Kathryn Burbank 0:34:29 39 FEMALE Elgin SC
114 142 TRACY CORSON 0:34:29 33 FEMALE BLYTHEWOOD SC
115 1700 SRIDEVI 0:34:38 41 FEMALE    
116 12 Shantel Balentine 0:34:39 43 FEMALE Columbia SC
117 149 John Mandrell 0:34:40 7 MALE Blythewood SC
118 53 Allison Green 0:34:46 22 FEMALE Columbia SC
119 88 Alena Pagal 0:35:13 29 FEMALE Columbia SC
120 89 Phillip Pagal 0:35:13 34 MALE Columbia SC
121 26 Joshua Cowan 0:35:29 11 MALE Blythewood SC
122 1678 APRIL STONEY 0:35:35 39 FEMALE    
123 150 Ed McCall 0:35:36 64 MALE Irmo SC
124 107 Jerry Smith 0:35:41 48 MALE Chapin SC
125 109 Tiffany Smith 0:35:41 43 FEMALE Chapin SC
126 30 Emily Curry 0:36:02 29 FEMALE Columbia SC
127 144 shawn hisaw 0:36:19 38 MALE blythewood SC
128 75 Danielle Lehman 0:36:26 43 FEMALE Blythewood SC
129 134 Aaron West 0:36:31 39 M Columbia SC
130 97 Mark Riley 0:36:55 42 MALE Blythewood SC
131 126 Vickie Vaught 0:37:15 54 FEMALE Blythewood SC
132 148 Michael Lewis 0:37:20 39 MALE Blythewood SC
133 3 Sabbi Alam 0:37:22 16 MALE Blythewood SC
134 133 Timothy Wert 0:37:24 58 MALE Columbia SC
135 114 Noah Thompson 0:37:25 12 MALE Blythewood SC
136 84 Luke Naramore 0:37:29 10 MALE Blythewood SC
137 83 Kathy Naramore 0:37:36 46 FEMALE Blythewood SC
138 127 May Vokaty 0:37:57 45 FEMALE Blythewood SC
139 69 EVA MAI KAY 0:38:13 12 FEMALE COLUMBIA SC
140 67 Morgan Jones 0:38:58 14 FEMALE Columbia SC
141 141 Preston Carlton 0:38:58 11 MALE Blythewood SC
142 66 Ginger Jones 0:39:01 44 FEMALE Columbia SC
143 29 Wendel Cribb 0:39:20 70 MALE Columbia  SC
144 1616 Rhea Spratt 0:39:32 47 FEMALE    
145 140 Cody Carlton 0:39:47 41 MALE Mt Pleasant SC
146 180 Bennie Carter 0:39:49 47 MALE    
147 95 Burgin Riley 0:40:13 42 FEMALE Blythewood SC
148 174 Eric Fears 0:40:29 18 MALE Blythewood SC
149 34 Joshua Davidson 0:41:15 13 MALE Columbia SC
150 1532 Thomas  Kazmikisk 0:41:30 34 MALE Columbia  SC
151 1698 Reagan Neal  0:41:48 35 FEMA;LE    
152 74 Alison Kolb 0:42:50 41 FEMALE Blythewood SC
153 169 ROCKY 0:43:10 70 MALE    
154 91 Anna Pstrak 0:43:38 17 FEMALE Gilbert SC
155 92 Debbie Pstrak 0:43:38 50 FEMALE Gilbert SC
156 120 Holly Vanco 0:44:09 13 F Blythewood SC
157 179 Wendy Broderick 0:44:25 38 FEMALE    
158 1677 JAY VERMILLION 0:44:53 41 MALE    
159 151 Priscilla McCormick 0:45:08 45 FEMALE Blythewood SC
160 152 Ryan McCormick 0:45:08 47 MALE Blythewood SC
161 51 DAVID GDOVIN 0:46:02 63 M COLUMBIA SC
162 52 JOETTE GDOVIN 0:46:02 62 F COLUMBIA SC
163 1 Deborah Adams 0:46:05 57 FEMALE Elgin SC
164 10 Kiesha Hardy  0:47:43 36 FEMALE Blythewood SC
165 35 Carolyn DeBruhl 0:51:09 61 FEMALE Blythewood SC
166 36 Christie DeBruhl 0:51:09 32 FEMALE Blythewood SC
167 112 Myra Stamey 0:51:09 49 FEMALE Rock Hill SC
168 181 Jeff Parks 0:52:08 47 MALE    
169 58 Patricia Hile 0:52:16 55 FEMALE Columbia SC
170 125 glenn vaught 0:52:52 68 MALE Blythewood SC
171 161 Linda Sadler 0:54:28 54 FEMALE Blythewood SC
172 160 Dennis Sadler 0:54:29 57 MALE Blythewood SC
173 86 Arthur Newson 0:55:18 52 MALE Columbia SC
174 87 Kathy Newson 0:55:18 56 FEMALE Columbia SC
175 14 Ann Bishop 0:58:06 60 FEMALE Columbia SC
176 106 Christopher Slygh 0:58:08 34 MALE Columbia SC
177 41 Katherine Fay 0:58:15 25 FEMALE Columbia SC
178 21 Mark Burns 1:01:56 42 MALE Elgin SC
 Top Males Overall in 5k division.
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City St
1 5 Eric Allers 0:19:32 41 MALE Columbia SC
2 153 Alex McDonald 0:19:47 37 MALE Columbia SC
3 45 Steve Fink 0:20:03 51 MALE Columbia SC
 Top Females Overall in 5k division.
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City St
1 200 Brianna Hartley  0:20:50 11 FEMALE Irmo SC
2 6 Sarah Allers 0:21:20 52 FEMALE Columbia SC
3 57 Kerstin Hernandez 0:21:57 32 FEMALE Columbia SC
 Top Male Masters in 5k division.
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City St
1 76 Geary McAlister 0:20:36 55 MALE Rock Hill SC
 Top Female Masters in 5k division.
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City St
1 44 Charlene Fink 0:24:28 48 FEMALE Columbia SC
 Male 14 and Under in division 5k
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City St
1 22 Trey Burns 0:24:20 11 MALE Elgin SC
2 118 Ethan Tyler 0:27:31 10 MALE Blythewood SC
3 129 BRADY WARD 0:27:40 7 M ELGIN SC
 Male 15-19 in division 5k
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City St
1 54 Bradley Green 0:20:48 19 MALE North Augusta SC
2 1605 JAMES PALMER III 0:21:54 15 MALE COLUMBIA SC
3 3 Sabbi Alam 0:37:22 16 MALE Blythewood SC
 Male 20-24 in division 5k
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City St
1 176 Kleve Grouger 0:24:39 21 MALE    
 Male 25-29 in division 5k
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City St
1 123 Thomas Varnadore 0:27:14 27 MALE Lexington SC
2 78 Kenneth Milton 0:29:19 28 MALE Columbia  SC
3 121 adam varn 0:29:59 29 MALE columbia SC
 Male 30-34 in division 5k
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City St
1 73 Patrick Kelly 0:20:15 31 MALE Blythewood SC
2 122 John Varnadore 0:24:09 32 MALE Ridgeway SC
3 90 JOHN POWELL 0:24:37 31 M BLYTHEWOOD SC
 Male 35-39 in division 5k
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City St
1 43 Michael Ferlauto 0:23:09 38 MALE Columbia SC
2 59 Tirrell Howell 0:25:18 36 MALE Columbia SC
3 98 Javier Romero 0:27:04 35 MALE Columbia SC
 Male 40-44 in division 5k
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City St
1 1676 NICHOLAS TAYLOR 0:21:19 44 MALE    
2 155 Jason Powell 0:22:52 41 MALE Blythewood SC
3 77 Eric Melaro 0:25:42 42 MALE Chapin SC
 Male 45-49 in division 5k
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City St
1 172 David Johnson  0:23:43 46 Male Irmo SC
2 178 Jon Vermillion 0:24:35 47 MALE    
3 80 Rob Moran 0:25:42 49 MALE Blythewood SC
 Male 50-54 in division 5k
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City St
1 171 David Barton 0:23:04 50 MALE Columbia SC
2 60 Brian Huey 0:27:50 51 MALE columbia SC
3 50 John Gasque 0:28:53 52 MALE Columbia SC
 Male 55-59 in division 5k
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City St
1 17 Gary Brandon 0:26:52 57 MALE Blythewood SC
2 143 Phil Elliott 0:27:34 57 MALE Camden SC
3 133 Timothy Wert 0:37:24 58 MALE Columbia SC
 Male 60-64 in division 5k
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City St
1 47 jim follis 0:28:45 62 MALE columbia SC
2 150 Ed McCall 0:35:36 64 MALE Irmo SC
3 51 DAVID GDOVIN 0:46:02 63 M COLUMBIA SC
 MALE 65-69 in division 5k
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City St
1 125 glenn vaught 0:52:52 68 MALE Blythewood SC
 Male 70 and older in division 5k
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City St
1 29 Wendel Cribb 0:39:20 70 MALE Columbia  SC
2 169 ROCKY 0:43:10 70 MALE    
 Female 14 and Under in division 5k
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City St
1 158 Morgan Reupke 0:30:41 10 FEMALE Columbia SC
2 70 LEAH KAY 0:32:25 14 FEMALE COLUMBIA SC
3 182 Jessica Parks 0:33:51 14 FEMALE    
 Female 15-19 in division 5k
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City St
1 18 Hannah Brandon 0:26:52 17 FEMALE Blythewood SC
2 9 SYDNEY LAWS 0:34:28 15 FEMALE COLUMBA SC
3 91 Anna Pstrak 0:43:38 17 FEMALE Gilbert SC
 Female 20-24 in division 5k
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City St
1 177 Rachel Tracy 0:32:13 21 FEMALE    
2 53 Allison Green 0:34:46 22 FEMALE Columbia SC
 Female 25-29 in division 5k
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City St
1 104 Andreea Savu 0:26:13 29 FEMALE Columbia SC
2 170 WHITNEY JAMISON 0:30:18 25 FEMALE COLUMBIA SC
3 28 Laura Cravens 0:32:01 25 FEMALE Irmo SC
 Female 30-34 in division 5k
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City St
1 19 EMILIA FLOYD 0:23:37 30 F COLUMBIA sc
2 115 Amber Todd 0:23:58 31 FEMALE Columbia SC
3 131 JENNIFER WARD 0:24:58 34 F ELGIN SC
 Female 35-39 in division 5k
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City St
1 164 Heather Tarnawsky 0:25:24 35 FEMALE Blythewood SC
2 175 Christy Myllykangas 0:25:51 38 FEMALE  
3 159 Hala Russo 0:26:21 38 FEMALE Blythewood SC
 Female 40-44 in division 5k
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City St
1 81 Tammie Moran 0:30:13 44 FEMALE Blythewood SC
2 103 Kari Sanders 0:30:24 41 FEMALE Blythewood SC
3 93 JENNIFER REEVES 0:30:44 44 F LUGOFF SC
 Female 45-49 in division 5k
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City St
1 154 Robin Nazzaro 0:30:28 47 FEMALE Columbia SC
2 24 Melissa Chambers 0:31:14 46 FEMALE Columbia SC
3 83 Kathy Naramore 0:37:36 46 FEMALE Blythewood SC
 Female 50-54 in division 5k
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City St
1 38 Julie Dowdy 0:26:36 54 FEMALE Fort Mill SC
2 99 Davida Roof 0:34:17 50 FEMALE Columbia SC
3 126 Vickie Vaught 0:37:15 54 FEMALE Blythewood SC
 Female 55-59 in division 5k
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City St
1 110 Pam Spivey 0:29:48 57 FEMALE Camden SC
2 1 Deborah Adams 0:46:05 57 FEMALE Elgin SC
3 58 Patricia Hile 0:52:16 55 FEMALE Columbia SC
 Female 60-64 in division 5k
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City St
1 52 JOETTE GDOVIN 0:46:02 62 F COLUMBIA SC
2 35 Carolyn DeBruhl 0:51:09 61 FEMALE Blythewood SC
3 14 Ann Bishop 0:58:06 60 FEMALE Columbia SC
Division: 10k
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender
1 1509 Anton Bodourov 0:39:15 41 MALE Columbia SC
2 1589 Robert Yerger 0:39:51 35 MALE West Columbia SC
3 1505 Bruce Balmer 0:45:18 53 MALE Blythewood SC
4 1610 Jeffrey Schwarz 0:45:37 47 MALE Columbia SC
5 1519 Scot Fischer 0:46:00 40 MALE Columbia SC
6 1601 Neil Williams 0:46:05 34 MALE Elgin SC
7 1617 Kristin Schmitz 0:46:43 99 FEMALE    
8 1569 Olivier Sailles 0:46:47 40 MALE Columbia SC
9 1530 Todd Hardwick 0:46:50 36 MALE Lexington SC
10 1529 Jan Hardwick 0:46:51 66 MALE Dillon SC
11 1618 William Schmitz 0:47:43 40 JOHN     
12 1582 PHIL TOGNERI 0:48:19 49 M LEXINGTON SC
13 1567 Amy Rollins 0:48:28 31 FEMALE Columbia SC
14 1513 Ken Calcutt 0:48:32 34 MALE Columbia SC
15 1517 CHANTAL FAURE 0:48:33 47 FEMALE RIDGEWAY SC
16 1510 Jamie Boyt 0:48:36 43 MALE Blythewood SC
17 1537 Jeffrey Jones 0:48:39 37 MALE Swansea SC
18 1533 Stephanie Hemminghaus 0:49:04 49 FEMALE Blythewood SC
19 1606 DAVID JOHNSON 0:49:44 50 MALE BLYTHEWOOD SC
20 1609 Weston Cheatham  0:49:48 34 MALE Columbia SC
21 1603 Tim Austin 0:49:54 38 MALE Greenwood SC
22 183 STACEY KEASLER 0:50:02 99 FEMALE    
23 1590 Arnold Hardy 0:50:25 38 MALE Blythewood SC
24 1554 Matt McGrievy 0:50:33 37 MALE Columbia SC
25 1612  Darby Reeves 0:50:54 46 FEMALE Lexington SC
26 1583 ELIERE TOLAN 0:50:59 48 M COLUMBIA SC
27 1619 DAYLSY SANDOVAL 0:51:11 44 FEMALE    
28 1608 ISMAEL MEDINA 0:51:13 46 MALE
29 1574 Karla Shelton 0:51:34 45 FEMALE Blythewood SC
30 1620 JOHN MACMILLAN 0:51:34 39 MALE    
31 1547 Ramsey Makhuli 0:52:16 52 MALE Columbia  SC
32 1596 Connie Rummel 0:53:21 47 FEMALE Lexington SC
33 1536 Geoff Hutcherson 0:53:37 37 MALE Blythewood SC
34 1587 CAROL WALLACE 0:54:19 55 F BLYTHEWOOD SC
35 1504 MALLI AVULA 0:54:26 42 Male COLUMBIA SC
36 1607 TOM KAUFMAN 0:54:37 40 MALE BLYTHEWOOD SC
37 1576 Kenneth Stamey 0:54:38 50 MALE Rock Hill SC
38 1501 Susan Alder 0:54:48 46 FEMALE Elgin SC
39 1502 Keith Andrews 0:54:53 42 MALE Columbia SC
40 1621 JEANE REYNOLDS 0:55:37 55 FEMALE    
41 1541 ART LAMBERT 0:55:59 40 M CHAPIN SC
42 1515 Andy Cullinan 0:56:37 25 MALE Columbia SC
43 1598 Paul Sadler 0:56:37 30 MALE Irmo SC
44 1539 steve kimmett 0:56:43 54 MALE ridgeway SC
45 1584 Katy Tucker 0:56:49 23 FEMALE Elgin SC
46 1585 Lori Tucker 0:56:49 47 FEMALE Elgin SC
47 1626 ANDREA SHEBUSKI 0:57:19 47 FEMALE    
48 1518 PHIL FAURE 0:57:41 52 MALE COLUMBIA SC
49 1525 Walter Griffin 0:57:41 31 M Columbia SC
50 1553 Brie McGrievy 0:57:44 37 FEMALE Columbia SC
51 1561 Ann Prince 0:58:10 40 FEMALE Blythewood SC
52 1588 Bettina Weisinger 0:58:24 39 FEMALE Blythewood SC
53 1595 Pam Rodriguez 0:58:24 39 FEMALE Elgin SC
54 1526 Lessie  Hammonds 0:58:37 39 FEMALE Blythewood SC
55 1508 Cathy Beck 0:58:51 54 FEMALE Jacksonville FL
56 1651 Bhanu Rai 0:59:51 39 M Columbia SC
57 1597 Don Russo 1:00:25 35 MALE Blythewood SC
58 1506 Charleen Barker 1:00:42 39 FEMALE Blythewood SC
59 1599 Allen Von Plinsky 1:01:34 29 MALE Columbia SC
60 1600 Anthony Von Plinsky 1:01:34 15 MALE Blythewood SC
61 1568 Liz Rosinski 1:02:02 43 FEMALE Blythewood SC
62 1503 Wendy Monroe  1:02:22 42 FEMALE Blythewood SC
63 1511 Jonathan Burbank 1:02:40 39 MALE Elgin SC
64 1593 Katie Giles 1:02:47 27 FEMALE West Columbia SC
65 1563 Marie Queen 1:03:04 57 FEMALE Columbia SC
66 1565 Cheryl Reeder 1:03:15 46 FEMALE Blythewood SC
67 1527 Amy Hardister 1:03:30 31 FEMALE Blythewood SC
68 1507 David Barker 1:03:34 43 MALE Blythewood SC
69 1549 Marilyn McClelland 1:04:07 47 FEMALE Columbia SC
70 1550 Scott MCCLELLAND 1:04:07 52 MALE Columbia SC
71 1611 Morgan Motes 1:04:22 25 FEMALE Blythewood SC
72 1586 Steven Vanco 1:04:27 42 M Blythewood SC
73 1543 Helene Lamie 1:04:52 38 FEMALE Columbia SC
74 1538 Dennis Kacsur 1:05:12 49 MALE Blythewood SC
75 1558 stephanie nace 1:05:53 37 FEMALE blythewood SC
76 1562 Scott Prince 1:06:19 42 MALE Blythewood SC
77 1579 Larissa Thurman 1:06:45 41 FEMALE Columbia SC
78 1580 Sedric Thurman 1:06:46 42 MALE Columbia SC
79 1615 Carter Busltman 1:06:47 18 MALE    
80 1624 JEN WIGGINS 1:06:53 40 FEMALE    
81 1591 anne bass 1:06:57 36 FEMALE winnsboro SC
82 1514 Stephanie Cowan 1:07:03 44 FEMALE Blythewood SC
83 1523 Christina Gore 1:07:08 37 FEMALE Blythewood SC
84 1592 Elizabeth Buchanan 1:07:27 39 FEMALE Blythewood SC
85 1512 David Bushman 1:07:59 46 MALE Columbia SC
86 1542 JAMIE LAMBERT 1:08:30 36 F CHAPIN SC
87 1528 Jay Hardister 1:08:49 32 MALE Blythewood SC
88 1627 KAREN SHEBUSKI 1:09:23 20 FEMALE    
89 1540 Susan King 1:09:32 56 FEMALE Blythewood SC
90 1613 Gregory Giles 1:09:39 53 MALE Columbia SC
91 1559 Cheryl Niccum 1:09:45 51 FEMALE Blythewood SC
92 1546 Nicole Lofurno 1:10:50 30 FEMALE Blythewood SC
93 1545 Jared Lofurno 1:10:51 32 MALE Blythewood SC
94 1614 Tearylynn Shipley  1:12:07 99 FEMALE    
95 1560 Tiffany Norene 1:13:15 42 FEMALE Blythewood SC
96 1577 Melissa Stephens 1:14:24 37 FEMALE Blythewood SC
97 1570 Barry Scarlett 1:14:54 34 MALE Rock Hill SC
98 1571 Jessica Scarlett 1:14:55 26 FEMALE Rock Hill SC
99 1578 Kerry Stubbs 1:17:43 39 FEMALE Columbia SC
100 1575 Christi Sheppard 1:18:20 42 FEMALE Blythewood SC
101 1531 Karen Hardy 1:18:48 61 FEMALE Columbia SC
102 1557 Katie Minton 1:21:37 34 FEMALE Blythewood SC
103 1566 FERNANDA REIS 1:21:38 46 FEMALE BLYTHEWOOD SC
104 1551 PATRICK MCCORMICK 1:23:49 54 M COLUMBIA SC
105 1594 William LaFollette 1:45:51 19 MALE Columbia SC
106 1535 Meredith Horton 1:45:55 32 FEMALE Blythewood SC
 Top Males Overall in 10k division.
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City St
1 1509 Anton Bodourov 0:39:15 41 MALE Columbia SC
2 1589 Robert Yerger 0:39:51 35 MALE West Columbia SC
3 1505 Bruce Balmer 0:45:18 53 MALE Blythewood SC
 Top Females Overall in 10k division.
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City St
1 1617 Kristin Schmitz 0:46:43 99 FEMALE    
2 1567 Amy Rollins 0:48:28 31 FEMALE Columbia SC
3 1517 CHANTAL FAURE 0:48:33 47 FEMALE RIDGEWAY SC
 Top Male Masters in 10k division.
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City St
1 1610 Jeffrey Schwarz 0:45:37 47 MALE Columbia SC
 Top Female Masters in 10k division.
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City St
1 1533 Stephanie Hemminghaus 0:49:04 49 FEMALE Blythewood SC
 Male 14 and Under in division 10k
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City St
 Male 15-19 in division 10k
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City St
1 1600 Anthony Von Plinsky 1:01:34 15 MALE Blythewood SC
2 1615 Carter Busltman 1:06:47 18 MALE    
3 1594 William LaFollette 1:45:51 19 MALE Columbia SC
 Male 20-24 in division 10k
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City St
 Male 25-29 in division 10k
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City St
1 1515 Andy Cullinan 0:56:37 25 MALE Columbia SC
2 1599 Allen Von Plinsky 1:01:34 29 MALE Columbia SC
 Male 30-34 in division 10k
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City St
1 1601 Neil Williams 0:46:05 34 MALE Elgin SC
2 1513 Ken Calcutt 0:48:32 34 MALE Columbia SC
3 1609 Weston Cheatham  0:49:48 34 MALE Columbia SC
 Male 35-39 in division 10k
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City St
1 1530 Todd Hardwick 0:46:50 36 MALE Lexington SC
2 1537 Jeffrey Jones 0:48:39 37 MALE Swansea SC
3 1603 Tim Austin 0:49:54 38 MALE Greenwood SC
 Male 40-44 in division 10k
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City St
1 1519 Scot Fischer 0:46:00 40 MALE Columbia SC
2 1569 Olivier Sailles 0:46:47 40 MALE Columbia SC
3 16 William Schmitz 0:47:43 40 Male Columbia  SC
 Male 45-49 in division 10k
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City St
1 1582 PHIL TOGNERI 0:48:19 49 M LEXINGTON SC
2 1583 ELIERE TOLAN 0:50:59 48 M COLUMBIA SC
3 1608 ISMAEL MEDINA 0:51:13 46 MALE
 Male 50-54 in division 10k
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City St
1 1606 DAVID JOHNSON 0:49:44 50 MALE BLYTHEWOOD SC
2 1547 Ramsey Makhuli 0:52:16 52 MALE Columbia  SC
3 1576 Kenneth Stamey 0:54:38 50 MALE Rock Hill SC
 Male 55-59 in division 10k
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City St
 Male 60-64 in division 10k
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City St
 MALE 65-69 in division 10k
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City St
1 1529 Jan Hardwick 0:46:51 66 MALE Dillon SC
 Male 70 and older in division 10k
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City St
 Male No age in division 10k
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City St
 Female 14 and Under in division 10k
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City St
 Female 15-19 in division 10k
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City St
 Female 20-24 in division 10k
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City St
1 1584 Katy Tucker 0:56:49 23 FEMALE Elgin SC
2 1627 KAREN SHEBUSKI 1:09:23 20 FEMALE    
 Female 25-29 in division 10k
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City St
1 1593 Katie Giles 1:02:47 27 FEMALE West Columbia SC
2 1611 Morgan Motes 1:04:22 25 FEMALE Blythewood SC
3 1571 Jessica Scarlett 1:14:55 26 FEMALE Rock Hill SC
 Female 30-34 in division 10k
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City St
1 1527 Amy Hardister 1:03:30 31 FEMALE Blythewood SC
2 1546 Nicole Lofurno 1:10:50 30 FEMALE Blythewood SC
3 1557 Katie Minton 1:21:37 34 FEMALE Blythewood SC
 Female 35-39 in division 10k
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City St
1 1553 Brie McGrievy 0:57:44 37 FEMALE Columbia SC
2 1588 Bettina Weisinger 0:58:24 39 FEMALE Blythewood SC
3 1595 Pam Rodriguez 0:58:24 39 FEMALE Elgin SC
 Female 40-44 in division 10k
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City St
1 1619 DAYLSY SANDOVAL 0:51:11 44 FEMALE    
2 1561 Ann Prince 0:58:10 40 FEMALE Blythewood SC
3 1568 Liz Rosinski 1:02:02 43 FEMALE Blythewood SC
 Female 45-49 in division 10k
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City St
1 1612  Darby Reeves 0:50:54 46 FEMALE Lexington SC
2 1574 Karla Shelton 0:51:34 45 FEMALE Blythewood SC
3 1596 Connie Rummel 0:53:21 47 FEMALE Lexington SC
 Female 50-54 in division 10k
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City St
1 1508 Cathy Beck 0:58:51 54 FEMALE Jacksonville FL
2 1559 Cheryl Niccum 1:09:45 51 FEMALE Blythewood SC
 Female 55-59 in division 10k
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City St
1 1587 CAROL WALLACE 0:54:19 55 F BLYTHEWOOD SC
2 1621 JEANE REYNOLDS 0:55:37 55 FEMALE    
3 1563 Marie Queen 1:03:04 57 FEMALE Columbia SC
 Female 60-64 in division 10k
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City St
1 1531 Karen Hardy 1:18:48 61 FEMALE Columbia SC
 MALE 65-69 in division 10k
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City St
No results yet for this age group.
 Female 70 and older in division 10k
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City St
No results yet for this age group.
 Female No age in division 10k
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City St
1 183 STACEY KEASLER 0:50:02 99 FEMALE    
2 1614 Tearylynn Shipley  1:12:07 99 FEMALE