online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

Ride For MAC cycling on Aug. 25, 2012, 7:30 a.m.

Place Bib # Name
Total Pace Gender Age City St
1 1010 Robert Gwinn 0:17:44 5:43 M 17 Liberty SC
2 979 Brinkley Boone 0:20:28 6:36 M 14 Easley SC
3 1063 Kevin Satterfield 0:20:34 6:38 M 38 Easley SC
4 1084 Thomas Stancil 0:23:22 7:32 M 23 Pickens SC
5 1026 Bo Mahaffey 0:23:46 7:40 M 51 Easley SC
6 1098 David Owens 0:24:13 7:49 M 55 Pickens SC
7 984 Trinidy Bryant 0:24:48 8:00 M 37 Liberty SC
8 1086 Stan Yarborough 0:24:52 8:01 M 33 Easley SC
9 1055 Josh Wade
0:24:55 8:02 M 27 Easley SC
10 1080 Jim Nichols 0:24:59 8:04 M 40 Easley SC
11 1012 Michael Hood 0:25:50 8:20 M 41 Easley SC
12 1000 Will Fortner 0:26:33 8:34 M 11 Easley SC
13 1025 Rett Lister
0:26:37 8:35 M 11 Easley SC
14 1094 Alex Hooper 0:26:38 8:35 M 28 Jacksonville AR
15 1077 Andrew Dye 0:26:43 8:37 M 11 Easley SC
16 1095 Casey Grant 0:26:54 8:41 F 24 Easley SC
17 975 Julie Aiken
0:27:05 8:44 F 34 Liberty SC
18 1020 Wendy King 0:27:09 8:45 F 37 Easley SC
19 1090 Jamie Kay
0:27:20 8:49 M 10 Easley SC
20 1072 Tony Brock 0:27:27 8:51 M 46 Easley SC
21 1057 Jenny Whitfield 0:27:56 9:01 F 34 Easely SC
22 1033 Sean Morrison 0:28:39 9:15 M 40 Greenville SC
23 1029 Cindy Maxey 0:29:06 9:23 F 38 Easley SC
24 1050 Sherri Rowland 0:29:10 9:25 F 38 Liberty SC
25 1058 Melinda Whitmire 0:29:35 9:33 F 47 Easley SC
26 996 James Finley 0:30:06 9:43 M 42 Easley SC
27 997 Ryan Finley 0:30:07 9:43 F 11 Easley SC
28 1075 Cassie Dunlap 0:30:09 9:44 F 27 Pickens SC
29 1043 Donald Rainey 0:30:21 9:47 M 44 Anderson SC
30 1107 Chuck Keating 0:30:34 9:52 M 52 Greer SC
31 1091 Will Massingill 0:31:12 10:04 M 17 Easley SC
32 1008 Bob Gorman 0:31:25 10:08 M 56 Greer SC
33 1083 Missy McCall 0:31:33 10:11 F 40 Easley SC
34 1089 Julian Kay
0:32:33 10:30 M 10 Easley SC
35 983 Carter Brumfield 0:32:37 10:31 M 10 Easley SC
36 1017 Samantha Jones 0:33:35 10:50 F 37 Easley SC
37 989 Alan Cooper 0:33:38 10:51 M 38 Easley SC
38 990 Emma Cooper 0:33:38 10:51 F 10 Easley SC
39 1052 Jack Spence 0:35:15 11:22 M 11 Pendleton SC
40 1103 Tim Hawkins 0:35:23 11:25 M 50 Travelers Rest SC
41 1088 Julie Kay
0:35:38 11:30 F 47 Easley SC
42 1101 Jen Willey
0:36:09 11:40 F 38 Easley SC
43 1056 Carole Walters 0:37:59 12:15 F 67 Easley SC
44 1030 Angela McCullough 0:38:22 12:23 F 46 Anderson SC
45 1079 Shannon Nichols 0:38:23 12:23 F 37 Easley SC
46 1027 Dale Mahaffey 0:38:32 12:26 M 60 Easley SC
47 1028 Debbie Mahaffey 0:38:32 12:26 F 55 Easley SC
48 1062 John Wiley 0:39:54 12:52 M 43 Easley SC
49 1061 Drew Wiley 0:39:55 12:53 M 12 Easley SC
50 986 Libby Burke 0:39:56 12:53 F 65 Easley SC
51 999 Leila Fortner 0:39:57 12:53 F 8 Easley SC
52 987 Tami Cain
0:40:09 12:57 F 49 Anderson SC
53 1102 Brandi Waldrop 0:41:30 13:23 F 39 Easley SC
54 1016 Angela Johnson 0:41:52 13:30 F 39 Central SC
55 1053 Jody Spence 0:42:05 13:35 F 41 Pendleton SC
56 1044 Anna Garland Rampey 0:42:10 13:36 F 12 Pickens SC
57 1005 Ariel Ging
0:42:11 13:36 F 15 Easley SC
58 1105 Cody Ledford 0:43:56 14:10 M 29 Travelers Rest SC
59 976 Jeff Austin
0:44:00 14:12 M 46 Anderson SC
60 1051 Courtney Spence 0:44:01 14:12 F 21 Pendleton SC
61 993 Gayle Dewitt 0:44:02 14:12 F 52 Easley SC
62 1034 Angela Nalley 0:44:08 14:14 F 29 Easley SC
63 977 Jan Barnes
0:46:23 14:58 F 57 Easley SC
64 995 Joy Ellenburg 0:46:23 14:58 F 56 Easley SC
65 1054 Vicki Tucker 0:46:24 14:58 F 56 Easley SC
66 1069 Donna Cox
0:47:05 15:11 F 35 Pickens SC
67 1100 Kathy Ratterree 0:47:12 15:14 F 50 Easley SC
68 1099 Jay Ratterree 0:47:16 15:15 M 45 Easley SC
69 1004 Jackson Garrett 0:47:32 15:20 M 10 Easley SC
70 1003 Christin Garrett 0:47:43 15:24 F 42 Easley SC
71 1046 Jasmine Rivers 0:48:43 15:43 F 9 Easley SC
72 1047 Porter Rivers 0:48:44 15:43 F 12 Easley SC
73 978 Ella Bishop 0:48:45 15:44 F 8 Easley SC
74 982 Caroline Brumfield 0:48:46 15:44 F 8 Easley SC
75 998 Kristi Fortner 0:48:55 15:47 F 42 Easley SC
76 1082 Lily Boone
0:53:23 17:13 F 8 Easley SC
77 1081 Lisa Boone
0:54:11 17:29 F 45 Easley SC
78 1023 CE Lawton
0:54:35 17:36 M 55 Easley  SC
79 1109 Leslie Morgan 0:54:37 17:37 M 59 Easley SC
80 1009 Roxanne Green 0:58:05 18:44 F 50 Easley SC
81 1045 Jackie Rampey 0:58:34 18:54 F 48 Pickens SC
82 1073 Lisa Smith
0:58:34 18:54 F 49 Easley SC
83 1049 Owen Robertson 0:58:56 19:01 M 48 Easley SC
84 1076 Rick Baumgarner 0:58:59 19:02 M 54 Easley SC
85 1060 Donna Adams 0:59:40 19:15 F 53 Easley SC
86 1074 Andrew Robertson 0:59:48 19:17 M 13 Easley SC
87 1078 Reagan Baumgarner 0:59:58 19:21 M 13 Easley SC
88 1104 Julie Ledford 1:00:08 19:24 F 28 Travelers Rest SC
89 1106 Jessica Ledford 1:00:10 19:25 F 29 Travelers Rest SC
90 1048 Marsha Robertson 1:00:28 19:30 F 56 Easley SC
91 985 Carol Jo Bumgarner 1:00:29 19:31 F 50 Easley SC
92 1022 Patrick Lanfear 1:00:30 19:31 M 53 Cleveland SC
93 1024 Rachel Lawton 1:00:32 19:32 F 54 Easley SC
94 1108 Lee Morgan 1:00:32 19:32 F 56 Easley SC
95 1021 Mary Joelle Lanfear 1:00:34 19:32 F 52 Cleveland SC
96 1071 Beth Ledford 1:00:49 19:37 F 61 Travelers Rest SC
97 1087 Carolyn Lesley 1:00:52 19:38 F 71 Easley SC
98 1014 Rebecca Hughes 1:01:11 19:44 F 28 Easley SC
99 1013 David Hughes 1:01:15 19:45 M 29 Easley SC
100 1092 Martha Hughes 1:01:22 19:48 F 64 Pickens SC
101 1093 Murray Hughes 1:01:24 19:48 M 65 Pickens SC
102 1070 Abby Cox
1:01:42 19:54 F 11 Pickens SC
103 1042 Toni Jean Ponder 1:01:44 19:55 F 65 Easley SC
104 1064 Nelle Cox
1:01:47 19:56 F 60 Pickens SC
105 1096 Jim Pavluk
1:02:12 20:04 M 48 Easley SC
106 1097 LuEllen Pavluk 1:02:14 20:05 M 48 Easley SC








































 Top Males Overall






Place Bib # Name
Total Pace Gender Age City ST
1 1010 Robert Gwinn 0:17:44 5:43 M 17 Liberty SC
2 979 Brinkley Boone 0:20:28 6:36 M 14 Easley SC
3 1063 Kevin Satterfield 0:20:34 6:38 M 38 Easley SC










 Top Male Masters






Place Bib # Name
Total Pace Gender Age City ST
1 1026 Bo Mahaffey 0:23:46 7:40 M 51 Easley SC










 Top Female Masters






Place Bib # Name
Total Pace Gender Age City ST
1 1058 Melinda Whitmire 0:29:35 9:33 F 47 Easley SC










 MALE 9 & UNDER






Place Bib # Name
Total Pace Gender Age City ST










 MALE 10 - 14







Place Bib # Name
Total Pace Gender Age City ST
1 1000 Will Fortner 0:26:33 8:34 M 11 Easley SC
2 1025 Rett Lister
0:26:37 8:35 M 11 Easley SC
3 1077 Andrew Dye 0:26:43 8:37 M 11 Easley SC










 MALE 15 - 19







Place Bib # Name
Total Pace Gender Age City ST
1 1091 Will Massingill 0:31:12 10:04 M 17 Easley SC










 MALE 20 - 24







Place Bib # Name
Total Pace Gender Age City ST
1 1084 Thomas Stancil 0:23:22 7:32 M 23 Pickens SC










 MALE 25 - 29







Place Bib # Name
Total Pace Gender Age City ST
1 1055 Josh Wade
0:24:55 8:02 M 27 Easley SC
2 1094 Alex Hooper 0:26:38 8:35 M 28 Jacksonville AR
3 1105 Cody Ledford 0:43:56 14:10 M 29 Travelers Rest SC










 MALE 30 - 34







Place Bib # Name
Total Pace Gender Age City ST
1 1086 Stan Yarborough 0:24:52 8:01 M 33 Easley SC










 MALE 35 - 39







Place Bib # Name
Total Pace Gender Age City ST
1 984 Trinidy Bryant 0:24:48 8:00 M 37 Liberty SC
2 989 Alan Cooper 0:33:38 10:51 M 38 Easley SC










 MALE 40 - 44







Place Bib # Name
Total Pace Gender Age City ST
1 1080 Jim Nichols 0:24:59 8:04 M 40 Easley SC
2 1012 Michael Hood 0:25:50 8:20 M 41 Easley SC
3 1033 Sean Morrison 0:28:39 9:15 M 40 Greenville SC










 MALE 45 - 49







Place Bib # Name
Total Pace Gender Age City ST
1 1072 Tony Brock 0:27:27 8:51 M 46 Easley SC
2 976 Jeff Austin
0:44:00 14:12 M 46 Anderson SC
3 1099 Jay Ratterree 0:47:16 15:15 M 45 Easley SC










 MALE 50 - 54







Place Bib # Name
Total Pace Gender Age City ST
1 1107 Chuck Keating 0:30:34 9:52 M 52 Greer SC
2 1103 Tim Hawkins 0:35:23 11:25 M 50 Travelers Rest SC
3 1076 Rick Baumgarner 0:58:59 19:02 M 54 Easley SC










 MALE 55 - 59







Place Bib # Name
Total Pace Gender Age City ST
1 1098 David Owens 0:24:13 7:49 M 55 Pickens SC
2 1008 Bob Gorman 0:31:25 10:08 M 56 Greer SC
3 1023 CE Lawton
0:54:35 17:36 M 55 Easley  SC










 MALE 60 - 64







Place Bib # Name
Total Pace Gender Age City ST
1 1027 Dale Mahaffey 0:38:32 12:26 M 60 Easley SC










 MALE 65 - 69







Place Bib # Name
Total Pace Gender Age City ST
1 1093 Murray Hughes 1:01:24 19:48 M 65 Pickens SC










 MALE 70 and over






Place Bib # Name
Total Pace Gender Age City ST










 FEMALE 9 & UNDER






Place Bib # Name
Total Pace Gender Age City ST
1 999 Leila Fortner 0:39:57 12:53 F 8 Easley SC
2 1046 Jasmine Rivers 0:48:43 15:43 F 9 Easley SC
3 978 Ella Bishop 0:48:45 15:44 F 8 Easley SC










 FEMALE 10 - 14






Place Bib # Name
Total Pace Gender Age City ST
1 997 Ryan Finley 0:30:07 9:43 F 11 Easley SC
2 990 Emma Cooper 0:33:38 10:51 F 10 Easley SC
3 1044 Anna Garland Rampey 0:42:10 13:36 F 12 Pickens SC










 FEMALE 15 - 19






Place Bib # Name
Total Pace Gender Age City ST
1 1005 Ariel Ging
0:42:11 13:36 F 15 Easley SC










 FEMALE 20 - 24






Place Bib # Name
Total Pace Gender Age City ST
1 1095 Casey Grant 0:26:54 8:41 F 24 Easley SC
2 1051 Courtney Spence 0:44:01 14:12 F 21 Pendleton SC










 FEMALE 25 - 29






Place Bib # Name
Total Pace Gender Age City ST
1 1075 Cassie Dunlap 0:30:09 9:44 F 27 Pickens SC
2 1034 Angela Nalley 0:44:08 14:14 F 29 Easley SC
3 1104 Julie Ledford 1:00:08 19:24 F 28 Travelers Rest SC










 FEMALE 30 - 34






Place Bib # Name
Total Pace Gender Age City ST
1 975 Julie Aiken
0:27:05 8:44 F 34 Liberty SC
2 1057 Jenny Whitfield 0:27:56 9:01 F 34 Easely SC










 FEMALE 35 - 39






Place Bib # Name
Total Pace Gender Age City ST
1 1020 Wendy King 0:27:09 8:45 F 37 Easley SC
2 1029 Cindy Maxey 0:29:06 9:23 F 38 Easley SC
3 1050 Sherri Rowland 0:29:10 9:25 F 38 Liberty SC










 FEMALE 40 - 44






Place Bib # Name
Total Pace Gender Age City ST
1 1083 Missy McCall 0:31:33 10:11 F 40 Easley SC
2 1053 Jody Spence 0:42:05 13:35 F 41 Pendleton SC
3 1003 Christin Garrett 0:47:43 15:24 F 42 Easley SC










 FEMALE 45 - 49






Place Bib # Name
Total Pace Gender Age City ST
1 1088 Julie Kay
0:35:38 11:30 F 47 Easley SC
2 1030 Angela McCullough 0:38:22 12:23 F 46 Anderson SC
3 987 Tami Cain
0:40:09 12:57 F 49 Anderson SC










 FEMALE 50 - 54






Place Bib # Name
Total Pace Gender Age City ST
1 993 Gayle Dewitt 0:44:02 14:12 F 52 Easley SC
2 1100 Kathy Ratterree 0:47:12 15:14 F 50 Easley SC
3 1009 Roxanne Green 0:58:05 18:44 F 50 Easley SC










 FEMALE 55 - 59






Place Bib # Name
Total Pace Gender Age City ST
1 1028 Debbie Mahaffey 0:38:32 12:26 F 55 Easley SC
2 977 Jan Barnes
0:46:23 14:58 F 57 Easley SC
3 995 Joy Ellenburg 0:46:23 14:58 F 56 Easley SC










 FEMALE 60 - 64






Place Bib # Name
Total Pace Gender Age City ST
1 1071 Beth Ledford 1:00:49 19:37 F 61 Travelers Rest SC
2 1092 Martha Hughes 1:01:22 19:48 F 64 Pickens SC
3 1064 Nelle Cox
1:01:47 19:56 F 60 Pickens SC










 FEMALE 65 - 69






Place Bib # Name
Total Pace Gender Age City ST
1 1056 Carole Walters 0:37:59 12:15 F 67 Easley SC
2 986 Libby Burke 0:39:56 12:53 F 65 Easley SC
3 1042 Toni Jean Ponder 1:01:44 19:55 F 65 Easley SC










 FEMALE 70 and OVER






Place Bib # Name
Total Pace Gender Age City ST
1 1087 Carolyn Lesley 1:00:52 19:38 F 71 Easley SC