online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

Ready for Fall 5K on Aug. 11, 2012, 9 a.m.

Ready For Fall 5k/2k
Presented by Brooks Running and SMC
August 11th 2012
Overall Results for 5k…(Agegroups and 2k see below)
Overall Race Results by Divisions as of 8/13/2012 12:33:51 PM
Division: 5K
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City St
1 211 Austin Steagall 0:16:05 5:11 19 MALE Gaffney SC
2 13 Max Peter Bejmer 0:16:21 5:16 20 MALE Vallingby  SW
3 170 James Quattlebaum 0:16:24 5:17 16 MALE Greenville SC
4 268 Brett Morley 0:16:33 5:20 20 MALE Landrum SC
5 192 Dylan Scott 0:17:00 5:29 16 MALE Ninety Six SC
6 197 Matt Shock 0:17:02 5:30 30 MALE Greenville SC
7 194 Ben Sessions 0:17:05 5:31 18 MALE Simpsonville SC
8 72 Griffin Eubanks 0:17:35 5:40 18 MALE Lyman SC
9 291 Micah Williams 0:17:39 5:42 16 MALE Taylors SC
10 96 Matt Green 0:17:41 5:42 15 MALE Spartanburg SC
11 172 John Raborn 0:17:49 5:45 19 MALE Richlands NC
12 85 Thomas Garrigan 0:17:51 5:45 18 MALE Greer SC
13 81 Alex Flores 0:17:55 5:47 18 MALE Clover SC
14 160 Jacob Nathanson 0:18:00 5:48 19 MALE Travelers Rest SC
15 295 Austin Waldrop 0:18:01 5:49 21 MALE Enoree SC
16 287 James Page 0:18:03 5:49 17 MALE Taylors SC
17 100 Bradley Hamilton 0:18:05 5:50 17 MALE Central SC
18 274 Joe Hammond 0:18:10 5:52 50 MALE Travelers Rest SC
19 40 Dan Castello 0:18:13 5:53 16 MALE Greer SC
20 10 Abraham Balawi 0:18:21 5:55 15 MALE Central SC
21 188 Bob Sams 0:18:23 5:56 51 MALE Cordova SC
22 106 Thomas Hendricks 0:18:27 5:57 19 MALE Wellford SC
23 95 Jake Green 0:18:28 5:57 18 MALE Spartanburg SC
24 256 Addison Helms 0:18:30 5:58 17 MALE Simpsonville SC
25 99 Robert Gwinn 0:18:32 5:59 17 MALE Liberty SC
26 83 Cameron Fowler 0:18:38 6:01 17 MALE Greer SC
27 34 John Callis 0:18:43 6:02 18 MALE Varnville SC
28 200 Zaid Smart 0:18:45 6:03 19 MALE Princeton NJ
29 97 Sean Griffin 0:18:46 6:03 22 MALE Seneca SC
30 155 Kyle Mook 0:18:48 6:04 15 MALE Greer SC
31 67 Keegan Duesterhaus 0:18:51 6:05 18 MALE Spartanburg SC
32 108 Troy Hodge 0:19:01 6:08 15 MALE Landrum SC
33 236 Karahn Washington 0:19:02 6:08 20 MALE Central SC
34 154 Ethan Mook 0:19:04 6:09 16 MALE Greer SC
35 478 Robbie McKellar 0:19:05 6:09 18 MALE    
36 104 Rory Hayes 0:19:07 6:10 15 MALE Taylors SC
37 477 Dakota Stewart 0:19:10 6:11 18 MALE Liberty SC
38 129 Grafton Leidy 0:19:12 6:12 16 MALE Boiling Springs SC
39 294 Conner Kinzle 0:19:14 6:12 16 MALE Moore SC
40 103 Alex Haulbrook 0:19:27 6:16 18 MALE Lexington SC
41 149 Jordan Mills 0:19:28 6:17 16 MALE Taylors SC
42 105 Logan Heintzel 0:19:29 6:17 16 MALE Gaffney SC
43 107 Justin Hiller 0:19:31 6:18 18 MALE Taylors SC
44 16 Alan Blackwell 0:19:32 6:18 56 MALE Moore SC
45 176 Tod Reel 0:19:35 6:19 18 MALE Spartanburg SC
46 260 Trey Lemmons 0:19:37 6:20 18 MALE Gaffney SC
47 266 Johnny Henderson 0:19:39 6:20 16 MALE Gaffney SC
48 226 Jerrod Timmons 0:19:40 6:21 14 MALE Cowpens SC
49 76 Olivia Evans 0:19:43 6:22 13 FEMALE Boiling Springs SC
50 132 Ben Lewson 0:19:44 6:22 17 MALE Spartanburg SC
51 21 Ben Boatwright 0:19:46 6:23 18 MALE Landrum SC
52 233 Nick Ulmer 0:19:47 6:23 16 MALE Ninety Six SC
53 19 Alex Blanding 0:19:49 6:24 18 MALE Columbia SC
54 6 Dylan Anderson 0:19:50 6:24 20 MALE Anderson SC
55 62 John Cutrone 0:19:51 6:24 19 MALE Indian Land SC
56 144 Harry McBride 0:19:52 6:25 16 MALE Spartanburg SC
57 158 D Angelo Mori 0:19:57 6:26 15 MALE Gaffney SC
58 113 Denny Huynh 0:20:01 6:27 18 MALE Taylors SC
59 254 Tyler Nasim 0:20:08 6:30 16 MALE Greer SC
60 80 Logan  Fennecken 0:20:09 6:30 18 MALE Greenwood SC
61 210 Harry Stathakis 0:20:25 6:35 14 MALE Greer SC
62 212 Ryan Hall 0:20:30 6:37 16 MALE gaffney SC
63 213 Patrick Stephenson 0:20:33 6:38 15 MALE Greer SC
64 269 Jake Sims 0:20:36 6:39 21 MALE Greer SC
65 91 Kyle Gilmore 0:20:42 6:41 14 MALE Campobello SC
66 263 Sarah E. Falta 0:20:49 6:43 17 FEMALE Seneca SC
67 265 Noah Bridges 0:20:52 6:44 14 MALE Gaffney SC
68 479 Thomas Sparks 0:20:53 6:44 18 MALE Landrum SC
69 140 Amelia Martin 0:20:54 6:45 16 FEMALE Blacksburg SC
70 296 Dalton Kirby 0:20:56 6:45 17 MALE Easley SC
71 189 Calin Schumacher 0:20:58 6:46 18 MALE Gaffney SC
72 182 Eric Roberts 0:21:00 6:46 18 MALE Ninety Six SC
73 32 Catie Byrd 0:21:02 6:47 18 FEMALE Zirconia NC
74 175 Paul Randall 0:21:06 6:48 13 MALE Spartanburg SC
75 141 Jacob Martin 0:21:07 6:49 14 MALE Blacksburg SC
76 206 Megan Smith 0:21:08 6:49 16 FEMALE Six Mile SC
77 190 Derek Schumacher 0:21:15 6:51 16 MALE Gaffney SC
78 165 tripp patterson 0:21:18 6:52 43 MALE gaffney SC
79 54 Cole Counts 0:21:23 6:54 16 MALE Liberty SC
80 209 Chuck Spurlin 0:21:25 6:55 39 MALE Inman SC
81 116 Rodney Johnson 0:21:27 6:55 17 MALE Taylors SC
82 225 Walker Tiller 0:21:29 6:56 17 MALE Spartanburg SC
83 22 Lauren Bosshardt 0:21:30 6:56 25 FEMALE Indianapolis IN
84 157 Mitchell Moreland 0:21:32 6:57 15 MALE Greer SC
85 264 Ron Falta 0:21:34 6:57 52 MALE Seneca SC
86 73 Tori Eubanks 0:21:39 6:59 16 FEMALE Lyman SC
87 92 Shane Gilmore 0:21:39 6:59 16 MALE Simpsonville SC
88 109 Joe Hoerl 0:21:46 7:01 30 MALE Piedmont SC
89 8 Allie Arsiniega 0:21:49 7:02 16 FEMALE greer SC
90 27 Madison Burgess 0:21:55 7:04 11 FEMALE Chesnee SC
91 262 Hatcher Geary 0:21:58 7:05 16 MALE Gaffney SC
92 261 Leland Lemmons 0:21:59 7:05 16 MALE Gaffney SC
93 259 Austin Mann 0:22:01 7:06 17 MALE Mauldin SC
94 29 Michael Burgess 0:22:03 7:07 12 MALE Chesnee SC
95 69 Nathan Earl 0:22:06 7:08 14 MALE Spartanburg SC
96 115 Emma Jennings 0:22:07 7:08 15 FEMALE Moore SC
97 201 JJ Smith 0:22:13 7:10 14 MALE Duncan SC
98 75 David Evans 0:22:17 7:11 44 MALE Boiling Springs SC
99 142 Drew Mathews 0:22:18 7:12 15 MALE Greer SC
100 277 Meredith Gentry 0:22:20 7:12 15 FEMALE Taylors SC
101 130 Ryan Leidy 0:22:24 7:14 17 MALE Boiling Springs SC
102 15 Blair Bijeau 0:22:25 7:14 14 MALE Woodruff SC
103 110 Sabrina Holloway 0:22:35 7:17 33 FEMALE Greenville SC
104 285 Ryan Hofman 0:22:35 7:17 14 MALE Taylors SC
105 168 Lesesne Phillips 0:22:37 7:18 19 MALE Spartanburg SC
106 258 Michael Gilbert 0:22:40 7:19 16 MALE Travelers Rest SC
107 297 Stephen McQueen 0:22:50 7:22 15 MALE Liberty SC
108 224 LaChelsie Thomas 0:22:59 7:25 18 FEMALE Taylors SC
109 288 Asa Reini 0:23:06 7:27 17 MALE Taylors SC
110 180 Brian Rhoades 0:23:09 7:28 45 MALE Greer SC
111 28 Mark Burgess 0:23:10 7:28 43 MALE Chesnee SC
112 217 Joshua Sullivan 0:23:16 7:30 18 MALE Easley SC
113 199 Remy Skerjanz 0:23:18 7:31 13 MALE White Stone SC
114 45 Maxie Cauthen 0:23:30 7:35 15 FEMALE Greer SC
115 252 Mikie Harris 0:23:32 7:35 13 FEMALE Greer SC
116 267 Ridge Welch 0:23:35 7:36 15 FEMALE Woodruff SC
117 153 Jessica Monte 0:23:46 7:40 20 FEMALE Greer SC
118 94 Alex Graham 0:23:48 7:41 14 MALE Greer SC
119 290 Jonathon Swanson 0:23:49 7:41 15 MALE Taylors SC
120 36 Raleigh Canup 0:23:54 7:43 12 MALE Campobello SC
121 57 Stephanie Crisp 0:23:54 7:43 32 FEMALE Boiling Springs SC
122 195 Jack Sheehan 0:23:57 7:44 15 MALE Moore SC
123 219 Robbie Swofford 0:23:58 7:44 34 MALE Inman SC
124 137 Aisha Maddox 0:24:00 7:45 19 FEMALE Columbia SC
125 292 Marcus Bennett 0:24:01 7:45 16 MALE Taylors SC
126 64 Layton Davis 0:24:02 7:45 12 MALE Spartanburg SC
127 247 Everette Workman 0:24:05 7:46 37 MALE Woodruff SC
128 146 Ben McKamey 0:24:10 7:48 29 MALE Boiling Springs SC
129 55 Alex Creasy 0:24:13 7:49 16 MALE Mauldin SC
130 273 Kenneth Brainerd 0:24:16 7:50 14 MALE Gaffney SC
131 35 Karen Canup 0:24:17 7:50 38 FEMALE Campobello SC
132 63 Campbell Davenport 0:24:20 7:51 13 MALE Greer SC
133 37 Campbelll Caretto 0:24:23 7:52 16 MALE Cowpens SC
134 68 Nora Duesterhaus 0:24:24 7:52 15 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
135 243 Grant Witham 0:24:25 7:53 15 MALE Taylors SC
136 77 Ruth Ann Evans 0:24:26 7:53 11 FEMALE Boiling Springs SC
137 284 Corey Haynes 0:24:29 7:54 14 MALE Taylors SC
138 161 Abbey Nichols 0:24:30 7:54 18 FEMALE Salem SC
139 228 Landon Toney 0:24:33 7:55 16 MALE Duncan SC
140 33 Ben Calle 0:24:37 7:56 19 MALE Greenville SC
141 41 Matthew Castello 0:24:38 7:57 19 MALE Greer SC
142 128 Brinton Leidy 0:24:38 7:57 12 MALE Boiling Springs SC
143 171 Hannah Quinley 0:24:39 7:57 20 FEMALE Greer SC
144 90 Jordyn Gilmore 0:24:40 7:57 14 FEMALE Simpsonville SC
145 278 Samantha Hofman 0:24:41 7:58 16 FEMALE Taylors SC
146 177 Orah Reich 0:24:57 8:03 12 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
147 276 Ashley Barker 0:24:59 8:04 16 FEMALE Taylors SC
148 1 Lee Aiken 0:25:03 8:05 13 MALE SPartanburg SC
149 244 Andrew Wood 0:25:10 8:07 14 MALE Moore SC
150 162 Ashley Oakes 0:25:18 8:10 17 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
151 145 Sally McBride 0:25:21 8:11 14 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
152 147 Simon McKamey 0:25:29 8:13 26 MALE Lawrenceville GA
153 286 Chris Langley 0:25:31 8:14 14 MALE Taylors SC
154 151 Paul Mitchell 0:25:33 8:15 32 MALE Greenville SC
155 102 Lee Hastie 0:25:38 8:16 60 MALE Greenville SC
156 718 Sa'von Garrett 0:25:39 8:16 18 MALE Spartanburg SC
157 136 Shawn Lundskow 0:25:41 8:17 19 MALE Hughesville MD
158 84 Samuel Frick 0:25:43 8:18 12 MALE Taylors SC
159 117 Nikki Kaiser 0:25:45 8:18 20 FEMALE Greer SC
160 131 Anna Lenderman 0:25:47 8:19 20 FEMALE Moore SC
161 181 ashley rhodes 0:25:47 8:19 18 FEMALE williamston SC
162 159 Jackson Morris 0:25:51 8:20 12 MALE Greer SC
163 174 Marie Randall 0:25:52 8:21 15 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
164 74 Anna Evans 0:25:53 8:21 15 FEMALE Boiling Springs SC
165 51 Robert Christie 0:25:55 8:22 12 MALE Campobello SC
166 218 Rachael Summers 0:26:05 8:25 18 FEMALE Rock Hill SC
167 65 Scott Davis 0:26:07 8:25 19 MALE Central SC
168 300 Jeremy Darby 0:26:08 8:26 29 MALE Inman SC
169 46 Caroline Chandler 0:26:09 8:26 18 FEMALE Greenville SC
170 237 Miranda Watkins 0:26:12 8:27 18 FEMALE Liberty SC
171 101 Richard Harenberg 0:26:13 8:27 56 MALE Inman SC
172 279 Holly Houston 0:26:13 8:27 15 FEMALE Taylors SC
173 215 Amber Stokes 0:26:15 8:28 14 FEMALE Greer SC
174 31 Byron Butler 0:26:22 8:30 41 MALE Landrum SC
175 476 Will Garrison 0:26:30 8:33 14 MALE    
176 66 Amber Delperdang 0:26:34 8:34 17 FEMALE Greer SC
177 196 Kate Sheehan 0:26:36 8:35 14 FEMALE Moore SC
178 87 Ashley Gibson 0:26:37 8:35 18 FEMALE Pickens SC
179 39 Bob Castello 0:26:45 8:38 50 MALE Greer SC
180 231 Scott Turner 0:27:06 8:45 36 MALE Chesnee SC
181 133 Mitchell Licht 0:27:09 8:45 15 MALE Spartanburg SC
182 79 Sierra Farmer 0:27:10 8:46 16 FEMALE Taylors SC
183 12 Mary Addison Beaver 0:27:13 8:47 18 FEMALE Rock Hill SC
184 283 Noah Fraleigh 0:27:14 8:47 14 MALE Taylors SC
185 125 Clark Leaphart 0:27:16 8:48 9 MALE Greer SC
186 169 Heinz Piefke 0:27:20 8:49 48 MALE Union SC
187 56 Frankie Creel 0:27:23 8:50 35 MALE Boiling Springs SC
188 112 Kaylie   Humpheries 0:27:27 8:51 14 FEMALE Ninety Six SC
189 48 Sunshine Chandler 0:27:28 8:52 36 FEMALE Gaffney SC
190 164 kelly patterson 0:27:32 8:53 37 FEMALE gaffney SC
191 185 Griffin Rohrer 0:27:40 8:55 15 FEMALE Taylors SC
192 255 Kelly Eldridge 0:27:43 8:56 37 FEMALE Greer SC
193 52 Lauren Cobb 0:27:53 0.375 18 FEMALE Taylors SC
194 53 David Conn 0:27:54 9:00 47 MALE Easley SC
195 275 Emily Marrow 0:27:57 9:01 15 FEMALE Seneca SC
196 230 Bennett Traylor 0:28:05 9:04 14 MALE Simpsonville SC
197 716 Blake Cowden 0:28:08 9:05 14 MALE Taylors SC
198 143 Mary Edens McAbee 0:28:14 9:06 12 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
199 187 Kacey Rushton 0:28:22 9:09 15 FEMALE Ninety Six SC
200 223 Haley Thackston 0:28:26 9:10 13 FEMALE Wellford SC
201 44 Anne Marie Cauthen 0:28:29 9:11 14 FEMALE Greer SC
202 123 Carol Leaphart 0:28:31 9:12 48 FEMALE Greer SC
203 280 Jamie Kemp 0:28:33 9:13 14 FEMALE Taylors SC
204 293 Logan Bullock 0:28:35 9:13 16 MALE Taylors SC
205 221 Gretchen Taylor 0:28:40 9:15 31 FEMALE Greer SC
206 98 Shannon Griffith 0:28:46 9:17 34 FEMALE Greenville SC
207 4 Paul Alongi 0:28:57 9:20 37 MALE Simpsonville SC
208 152 Sarah Mitchell 0:29:10 9:25 32 FEMALE Greenville SC
209 30 Blake Butler 0:29:20 9:28 13 MALE Landrum SC
210 93 Morgan Goldman 0:29:21 9:28 13 FEMALE Ninety Six SC
211 71 Coleman Eubanks 0:29:22 9:28 13 MALE Lyman SC
212 298 Lanie Treadwell 0:29:23 9:29 12 FEMALE Inman SC
213 124 Carson Leaphart 0:29:43 9:35 15 MALE Greer SC
214 121 Caleb Leaphart 0:29:45 9:36 12 MALE Greer SC
215 242 Brett Wingard 0:29:49 9:37 25 MALE Spartanburg SC
216 229 roshell toth 0:29:57 9:40 18 FEMALE gaffney SC
217 202 Kenneth Smith 0:29:58 9:40 13 MALE Six Mile SC
218 289 Nick Scheidly 0:30:02 9:41 14 MALE Taylors SC
219 241 Jamie White 0:30:07 9:43 29 MALE Spartanburg SC
220 135 Kelly  Lopez 0:30:13 9:45 14 FEMALE Ninety Six SC
221 150 Madison Millwood 0:30:19 9:47 13 FEMALE Gaffney SC
222 5 Charles Anderson 0:30:29 9:50 61 MALE Anderson SC
223 78 Ashleigh Ewens 0:31:00 10:00 14 FEMALE Greer SC
224 250 Marie Pirochta 0:31:09 10:03 14 FEMALE Greer SC
225 240 Tabitha Way 0:31:20 10:06 13 FEMALE Duncan SC
226 7 Nancy Anderson 0:31:24 10:08 52 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
227 118 Christine Kapteyn 0:31:29 10:09 46 FEMALE Simpsonville SC
228 25 Angela Brown 0:31:41 10:13 40 FEMALE Simpsonville SC
229 138 Sasha Hart 0:31:58 10:19 13 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
230 222 Sara Taylor 0:32:11 10:23 34 FEMALE Boiling Springs SC
231 167 Gray Phillips 0:32:25 10:27 15 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
232 139 Brandy Manley 0:32:34 10:30 35 FEMALE Greer SC
233 38 Beth Castello 0:32:38 10:32 13 FEMALE Greer SC
234 207 Brooke  Snellings 0:32:47 10:35 16 FEMALE Ninety Six SC
235 11 Laura Banks 0:32:48 10:35 16 FEMALE Ninety Six SC
236 163 Lisa Papenfus 0:32:54 10:37 43 FEMALE Greenville SC
237 18 Dan Blair 0:33:07 10:41 45 MALE Boiling Springs SC
238 50 Chuck Christie 0:33:24 10:46 48 MALE Campobello SC
239 186 Tom Rohrer 0:33:28 10:48 54 MALE Taylors SC
240 193 Danny Senn 0:33:32 10:49 58 MALE Newberry SC
241 282 Rebekah Logan 0:33:40 10:52 17 FEMALE Taylors SC
242 47 Mark Chandler 0:33:43 10:53 43 MALE Gaffney SC
243 203 Laurie Smith 0:34:24 11:06 52 FEMALE Greenville SC
244 205 Matthew Smith 0:34:25 11:06 51 MALE Greenville SC
245 49 Christine Christie 0:34:29 11:07 41 FEMALE Campobello SC
246 204 Loreen Smith 0:34:49 11:14 42 FEMALE Landrum SC
247 122 Carlen Leaphart 0:34:56 11:16 17 FEMALE Greer SC
248 238 Donald Watts 0:34:57 11:16 51 MALE Simpsonville SC
249 24 Lauren Shockley 0:35:01 11:18 14 FEMALE Taylors SC
250 253 Abigail Holland 0:35:15 11:22 14 FEMALE Greer SC
251 184 Lauren Rogers 0:35:19 11:24 27 FEMALE Cowpens SC
252 148 Jennifer Meek 0:35:34 11:28 33 FEMALE Greenville SC
253 251 Ashleigh Godby 0:35:40 11:30 14 FEMALE Greer SC
254 239 Suzannah Way 0:35:59 11:36 14 FEMALE Duncan SC
255 178 John Renfrow 0:36:01 11:37 59 MALE landrum SC
256 248 Suellen McConnell 0:36:41 11:50 59 FEMALE Taylors SC
257 86 Deborah Gentry 0:36:44 11:51 62 FEMALE Salem SC
258 299 Matt Harris 0:37:16 12:01 56 MALE Greer SC
259 126 Mark Leaphart 0:37:34 12:07 50 MALE Greer SC
260 227 Sonya Timmons 0:37:40 12:09 42 FEMALE Cowpens SC
261 89 CJ Gilmore 0:37:42 12:10 17 MALE Simpsonville SC
262 14 Brandon Bell 0:38:01 12:16 28 MALE spartanburg SC
263 191 Bryan Scott 0:38:59 12:35 28 MALE Spartanburg SC
264 120 Tina Knight 0:39:22 12:42 33 FEMALE Chesnee SC
265 166 Latorsha Peake 0:39:36 12:46 34 FEMALE Conway SC
266 23 Sharilyn Brokaw 0:39:59 12:54 41 FEMALE Simpsonville SC
267 245 Amy Workman 0:40:21 13:01 35 FEMALE Woodruff SC
268 246 Elias Workman 0:40:21 13:01 7 MALE Woodruff SC
269 26 Heather Bruce 0:40:36 13:06 35 FEMALE Greer SC
270 111 Dalton Hopper 0:41:47 13:29 12 MALE Gaffney SC
271 2 Ekaterina Alexova 0:41:56 13:32 49 FEMALE Easley SC
272 134 Gaylene Long 0:42:11 13:36 31 FEMALE Raleigh NC
273 3 Melissa Allen 0:42:53 13:50 26 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
274 234 Michelle Victoria 0:44:27 14:20 32 FEMALE Duncan SC
275 88 Chris Gilmore 0:44:44 14:26 48 MALE Simpsonville SC
276 715 Brooke Vidovich 0:56:42 18:17 14 FEMALE Taylors SC
277 714 Ashley Vidovich  0:57:13 18:27 15 FEMALE Taylors SC
278 214 Jessica Stepp 1:01:42 19:54 25 FEMALE Woodruff SC
279 220 Alan Taylor 1:02:41 20:13 34 MALE Boiling Springs SC
280 235 Amy Waddell 1:02:41 20:13 34 FEMALE Bogart GA
281 82 Amanda Fortenberry 1:02:42 20:14 30 FEMALE Woodruff SC
 Top Males Overall in 5K division.
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City St
1 211 Austin Steagall 0:16:05 5:11 19 MALE Gaffney SC
2 13 Max Peter Bejmer 0:16:21 5:16 20 MALE Vallingby  SW
3 170 James Quattlebaum 0:16:24 5:17 16 MALE Greenville SC
4 268 Brett Morley 0:16:33 5:20 20 MALE Landrum SC
5 192 Dylan Scott 0:17:00 5:29 16 MALE Ninety Six SC
6 197 Matt Shock 0:17:02 5:30 30 MALE Greenville SC
7 194 Ben Sessions 0:17:05 5:31 18 MALE Simpsonville SC
8 72 Griffin Eubanks 0:17:35 5:40 18 MALE Lyman SC
9 291 Micah Williams 0:17:39 5:42 16 MALE Taylors SC
10 96 Matt Green 0:17:41 5:42 15 MALE Spartanburg SC
 Top Females Overall in 5K division.
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City St
1 76 Olivia Evans 0:19:43 6:22 13 FEMALE Boiling Springs SC
2 263 Sarah E. Falta 0:20:49 6:43 17 FEMALE Seneca SC
3 140 Amelia Martin 0:20:54 6:45 16 FEMALE Blacksburg SC
4 32 Catie Byrd 0:21:02 6:47 18 FEMALE Zirconia NC
5 206 Megan Smith 0:21:08 6:49 16 FEMALE Six Mile SC
6 22 Lauren Bosshardt 0:21:30 6:56 25 FEMALE Indianapolis IN
7 73 Tori Eubanks 0:21:39 6:59 16 FEMALE Lyman SC
8 8 Allie Arsiniega 0:21:49 7:02 16 FEMALE greer SC
9 27 Madison Burgess 0:21:55 7:04 11 FEMALE Chesnee SC
10 115 Emma Jennings 0:22:07 7:08 15 FEMALE Moore SC
 Top Male Masters in 5K division.
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City St
1 274 Joe Hammond 0:18:10 5:52 50 MALE Travelers Rest SC
 Top Female Masters in 5K division.
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City St
1 123 Carol Leaphart 0:28:31 9:12 48 FEMALE Greer SC
 1-10 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City St
1 125 Clark Leaphart 0:27:16 8:48 9 MALE Greer SC
2 246 Elias Workman 0:40:21 13:01 7 MALE Woodruff SC
 11-14 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City St
1 226 Jerrod Timmons 0:19:40 6:21 14 MALE Cowpens SC
2 210 Harry Stathakis 0:20:25 6:35 14 MALE Greer SC
3 91 Kyle Gilmore 0:20:42 6:41 14 MALE Campobello SC
4 265 Noah Bridges 0:20:52 6:44 14 MALE Gaffney SC
 15-19 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City St
1 172 John Raborn 0:17:49 5:45 19 MALE Richlands NC
2 85 Thomas Garrigan 0:17:51 5:45 18 MALE Greer SC
3 81 Alex Flores 0:17:55 5:47 18 MALE Clover SC
4 160 Jacob Nathanson 0:18:00 5:48 19 MALE Travelers Rest SC
 20-24 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City St
1 295 Austin Waldrop 0:18:01 5:49 21 MALE Enoree SC
2 97 Sean Griffin 0:18:46 6:03 22 MALE Seneca SC
3 236 Karahn Washington 0:19:02 6:08 20 MALE Central SC
4 6 Dylan Anderson 0:19:50 6:24 20 MALE Anderson SC
 25-29 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City St
1 146 Ben McKamey 0:24:10 7:48 29 MALE Boiling Springs SC
2 147 Simon McKamey 0:25:29 8:13 26 MALE Lawrenceville GA
3 300 Jeremy Darby 0:26:08 8:26 29 MALE Inman SC
4 242 Brett Wingard 0:29:49 9:37 25 MALE Spartanburg SC
 30-34 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City St
1 109 Joe Hoerl 0:21:46 7:01 30 MALE Piedmont SC
2 219 Robbie Swofford 0:23:58 7:44 34 MALE Inman SC
3 151 Paul Mitchell 0:25:33 8:15 32 MALE Greenville SC
4 220 Alan Taylor 1:02:41 20:13 34 MALE Boiling Springs SC
 35-39 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City St
1 209 Chuck Spurlin 0:21:25 6:55 39 MALE Inman SC
2 247 Everette Workman 0:24:05 7:46 37 MALE Woodruff SC
3 231 Scott Turner 0:27:06 8:45 36 MALE Chesnee SC
4 56 Frankie Creel 0:27:23 8:50 35 MALE Boiling Springs SC
 40-44 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City St
1 165 tripp patterson 0:21:18 6:52 43 MALE gaffney SC
2 75 David Evans 0:22:17 7:11 44 MALE Boiling Springs SC
3 28 Mark Burgess 0:23:10 7:28 43 MALE Chesnee SC
4 31 Byron Butler 0:26:22 8:30 41 MALE Landrum SC
 45-49 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City St
1 180 Brian Rhoades 0:23:09 7:28 45 MALE Greer SC
2 169 Heinz Piefke 0:27:20 8:49 48 MALE Union SC
3 53 David Conn 0:27:54 9:00 47 MALE Easley SC
4 18 Dan Blair 0:33:07 10:41 45 MALE Boiling Springs SC
 50-54 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City St
1 188 Bob Sams 0:18:23 5:56 51 MALE Cordova SC
2 264 Ron Falta 0:21:34 6:57 52 MALE Seneca SC
3 39 Bob Castello 0:26:45 8:38 50 MALE Greer SC
4 186 Tom Rohrer 0:33:28 10:48 54 MALE Taylors SC
 55-59 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City St
1 16 Alan Blackwell 0:19:32 6:18 56 MALE Moore SC
2 101 Richard Harenberg 0:26:13 8:27 56 MALE Inman SC
3 193 Danny Senn 0:33:32 10:49 58 MALE Newberry SC
4 178 John Renfrow 0:36:01 11:37 59 MALE landrum SC
 60+ in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City St
1 102 Lee Hastie 0:25:38 8:16 60 MALE Greenville SC
2 5 Charles Anderson 0:30:29 9:50 61 MALE Anderson SC
 1-10 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City St
 11-14 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City St
1 252 Mikie Harris 0:23:32 7:35 13 FEMALE Greer SC
2 77 Ruth Ann Evans 0:24:26 7:53 11 FEMALE Boiling Springs SC
3 90 Jordyn Gilmore 0:24:40 7:57 14 FEMALE Simpsonville SC
4 177 Orah Reich 0:24:57 8:03 12 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
 15-19 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City St
1 277 Meredith Gentry 0:22:20 7:12 15 FEMALE Taylors SC
2 224 LaChelsie Thomas 0:22:59 7:25 18 FEMALE Taylors SC
3 45 Maxie Cauthen 0:23:30 7:35 15 FEMALE Greer SC
4 267 Ridge Welch 0:23:35 7:36 15 FEMALE Woodruff SC
 20-24 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City St
1 153 Jessica Monte 0:23:46 7:40 20 FEMALE Greer SC
2 171 Hannah Quinley 0:24:39 7:57 20 FEMALE Greer SC
3 117 Nikki Kaiser 0:25:45 8:18 20 FEMALE Greer SC
4 131 Anna Lenderman 0:25:47 8:19 20 FEMALE Moore SC
 25-29 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City St
1 184 Lauren Rogers 0:35:19 11:24 27 FEMALE Cowpens SC
2 3 Melissa Allen 0:42:53 13:50 26 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
3 214 Jessica Stepp 1:01:42 19:54 25 FEMALE Woodruff SC
 30-34 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City St
1 110 Sabrina Holloway 0:22:35 7:17 33 FEMALE Greenville SC
2 57 Stephanie Crisp 0:23:54 7:43 32 FEMALE Boiling Springs SC
3 221 Gretchen Taylor 0:28:40 9:15 31 FEMALE Greer SC
4 98 Shannon Griffith 0:28:46 9:17 34 FEMALE Greenville SC
 35-39 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City St
1 35 Karen Canup 0:24:17 7:50 38 FEMALE Campobello SC
2 48 Sunshine Chandler 0:27:28 8:52 36 FEMALE Gaffney SC
3 164 kelly patterson 0:27:32 8:53 37 FEMALE gaffney SC
4 255 Kelly Eldridge 0:27:43 8:56 37 FEMALE Greer SC
 40-44 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City St
1 25 Angela Brown 0:31:41 10:13 40 FEMALE Simpsonville SC
2 163 Lisa Papenfus 0:32:54 10:37 43 FEMALE Greenville SC
3 49 Christine Christie 0:34:29 11:07 41 FEMALE Campobello SC
4 204 Loreen Smith 0:34:49 11:14 42 FEMALE Landrum SC
 45-49 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City St
1 118 Christine Kapteyn 0:31:29 10:09 46 FEMALE Simpsonville SC
2 2 Ekaterina Alexova 0:41:56 13:32 49 FEMALE Easley SC
 50-54 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City St
1 7 Nancy Anderson 0:31:24 10:08 52 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
2 203 Laurie Smith 0:34:24 11:06 52 FEMALE Greenville SC
 55-59 in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City St
1 248 Suellen McConnell 0:36:41 11:50 59 FEMALE Taylors SC
 60+ in division 5K
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City St
1 86 Deborah Gentry 0:36:44 11:51 62 FEMALE Salem SC
2k Overall Results
Division: 2K
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City St
1 704 Seth Evans 0:08:48 8 MALE Boiling Springs SC
2 707 Evan Leidy 0:09:21 10 MALE Boiling Springs SC
3 702 Abby Ellenburg 0:09:48 15 FEMALE Cowpens SC
4 705 Maggie Foster 0:10:00 9 FEMALE Lyman SC
5 706 Elyssa Leidy 0:10:02 10 FEMALE Boiling Springs SC
6 711 Sarah Randall 0:10:25 9 FEMALE Campobello SC
7 710 Catherine Randall 0:11:03 12 FEMALE Campobello SC
8 700 Noelle Bridges 0:11:17 9 FEMALE Gaffney SC
9 701 Joshua Bridges 0:11:19 11 MALE Gaffney SC
10 708 Steffan Leidy 0:11:26 7 MALE Boiling Springs SC
11 703 Holly Ellenburg 0:11:31 13 FEMALE Cowpens SC
12 713 Cray Roach 0:11:42 12 MALE Roebuck SC
13 709 Lauren Paslay 0:12:04 11 FEMALE Spartanburg SC
14 712 James Randall 0:12:31 7 MALE Campobello SC
15 717 Marlena Gidy 0:16:42 4 FEMALE Boiling Spirngs SC