online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

LOW COUNTRY SPLASH on May 19, 2012, 11 a.m.

LOW COUNTRY SPLASH 2012





MAY 19TH 2012














QUESTIONS: SCOTT@GO-GREENEVENTS.COM













AGE GROUPS AND OVERALL (SEE BELOW)













Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/19/2012 10:04:36 AM - Top Males Overall
Place Bib # Name
Age Gender Division
1 4 Dirk Bell 0:42:48 16 M MPSC

2 9 Matthew Adams 0:43:38 16 M MPSC

3 2 travis morrin 0:43:46 16 M MPSC










Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/19/2012 10:04:36 AM - Top Females Overall
Place Bib # Name
Age Gender Division
1 20 Megan Kingsley 0:46:27 16 F MPSC

2 36 Logan kraft 0:47:00 13 F SMRT

3 38 hannah craig 0:47:04 15 F SMRT










Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/19/2012 10:04:36 AM - Male 14 and Under
Place Bib # Name
Age Gender Division
1 16 Cooper Pitts 0:46:57 14 M MPSC

2 46 Miller Ducker 0:47:22 14 M MPSC

3 65 Carter Brzezinski 0:50:19 13 M MPSC










Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/19/2012 10:04:36 AM - Male 15-19
Place Bib # Name
Age Gender Division
1 7 James Koval 0:44:04 16 M MPSC

2 3 John Pettyjohn 0:44:29 19 M no team
3 17 Lucas Langston 0:45:35 15 M MPSC










Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/19/2012 10:04:36 AM - Male 20-24
Place Bib # Name
Age Gender Division
1 88 Jake Tommerdahl 0:52:36 22 M no team
2 159 drew Clark 1:01:51 24 M LTP

3 267 Jonathan Trost 1:02:11 24 M no team









Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/19/2012 10:04:36 AM - Male 25-29
Place Bib # Name
Age Gender Division
1 29 David Bazylewicz 0:50:03 28 M no team
2 82 Greg Cummings 0:52:53 26 M no team
3 251 Jeremy Walton 0:54:41 25 M Carolina Krakens









Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/19/2012 10:04:36 AM - Male 30-34
Place Bib # Name
Age Gender Division
1 146 Sean Casto 0:51:45 33 M no team
2 496 Greg Hyland 0:52:14 30 M no team
3 51 Christopher Hider 0:52:56 30 M no team


















Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/19/2012 10:04:37 AM - Male 35-39
Place Bib # Name
Age Gender Division
1 37 Jeff Taylor 0:49:26 39 M no team
2 104 Kevin Scott 0:51:55 39 M no team
3 108 James Chilton 0:52:10 36 M Palmetto Masters









Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/19/2012 10:04:37 AM - Male 40-44
Place Bib # Name
Age Gender Division
1 63 Mark Goedecke 0:50:56 41 M Palmetto Masters
2 100 Dalton Delp 0:52:00 41 M LTP

3 278 Sean Heuston 0:53:43 40 M no team









Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/19/2012 10:04:37 AM - Male 45-49
Place Bib # Name
Age Gender Division
1 79 Steven Kester 0:49:31 48 M no team
2 80 Jay ReVille 0:49:37 47 M no team
3 72 Jimmy Plair 0:49:59 49 M Palmetto Masters









Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/19/2012 10:04:37 AM - Male 50-54
Place Bib # Name
Age Gender Division
1 95 Mike Reid 0:50:42 51 M no team
2 85 TOM MATHER 0:50:59 54 M no team
3 84 Gene Kennedy 0:52:13 52 M no team









Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/19/2012 10:04:37 AM - Male 55-59
Place Bib # Name
Age Gender Division
1 266 Jim Lineberger 0:55:39 56 M no team
2 236 Joseph Inglefield 0:56:57 57 M YSST

3 332 Steven Henson 0:57:30 58 M no team









Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/19/2012 10:04:37 AM - Male 60-64
Place Bib # Name
Age Gender Division
1 291 john jensen 0:57:10 62 M no team
2 293 shawn chillag 0:58:24 63 M no team
3 351 Jerry Larimer 1:00:36 61 M no team









Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/19/2012 10:04:37 AM - Male 65-69
Place Bib # Name
Age Gender Division
1 122 Robert Scott 0:55:38 65 M YSST

2 346 Skip Fry 0:58:23 66 M no team
3 389 Bucky Mock 1:02:30 67 M no team









Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/19/2012 10:04:38 AM - Male 70 and older
Place Bib # Name
Age Gender Division
1 269 Floyd DeAndrade 1:01:43 73 M no team
2 177 Morton Palmer 1:06:45 76 M no team
3 77 marshall wakat 1:15:11 70 M SMRT










Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/19/2012 10:04:38 AM - Male No age
Place Bib # Name
Pace Age Gender Division









Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/19/2012 10:04:38 AM - Female 14 and Under
Place Bib # Name
Age Gender Division
1 23 Kathryn Hughes 0:47:52 14 F MPSC

2 40 Olivia Kinsinger 0:51:34 13 F MPSC

3 66 Rebecca Groves 0:51:36 14 F MPSC










Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/19/2012 10:04:38 AM - Female 15-19
Place Bib # Name
Age Gender Division
1 21 Anna Kassis 0:47:09 15 F MPSC

2 34 Allison Buechele 0:47:44 16 F no team
3 70 Ashleigh Bennett 0:49:22 15 F SMRT










Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/19/2012 10:04:38 AM - Female 20-24
Place Bib # Name
Age Gender Division
1 15 Kristen Clemmons 0:48:03 21 F no team
2 32 Anna Tommerdahl 0:48:24 24 F SMRT Masters
3 53 Ann Nowak 0:54:04 23 F no team









Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/19/2012 10:04:38 AM - Female 25-29
Place Bib # Name
Age Gender Division
1 81 Beth Byrum 0:50:06 26 F no team
2 99 chris tommerdahl 0:50:48 26 F no team
3 165 Joyce Haynsworth 0:54:10 25 F no team









Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/19/2012 10:04:38 AM - Female 30-34
Place Bib # Name
Age Gender Division
1 274 jennifer donaldson 0:54:43 32 F no team
2 173 Kari Yocum 0:55:51 34 F Palmetto Masters
3 138 Stephanie Dube 0:57:36 31 F no team









Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/19/2012 10:04:39 AM - Female 35-39
Place Bib # Name
Age Gender Division
1 101 Jennifer McLeod- Crady 0:51:42 37 F no team
2 331 Dana Haydock 0:54:45 39 F no team
3 205 Jennifer Bew 0:59:00 36 F no team









Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/19/2012 10:04:39 AM - Female 40-44
Place Bib # Name
Age Gender Division
1 148 Marilyn Hall 0:53:27 42 F no team
2 130 Tracy Collett 0:55:39 41 F no team
3 118 Kate Borg 0:56:31 44 F no team









Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/19/2012 10:04:39 AM - Female 45-49
Place Bib # Name
Age Gender Division
1 54 Cheryl Reinke 0:49:57 47 F Carolina Krakens
2 96 Mary Dore 0:52:45 48 F no team
3 44 Maria Elias-Williams 0:54:28 47 F GSMS










Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/19/2012 10:04:39 AM - Female 50-54
Place Bib # Name
Age Gender Division
1 240 Carolyn Harrell 0:52:42 51 F Greenville Splash
2 110 Dara Wilber 0:52:51 52 F SMRT Masters
3 374 Janice Hebel 0:55:28 52 F Greenville Splash









Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/19/2012 10:04:39 AM - Female 55-59
Place Bib # Name
Age Gender Division
1 123 Jill Vanderfleet-Scott 0:54:21 57 F YSST

2 191 Rose Wilson 0:58:44 58 F no team
3 334 Toni Peterson 1:06:49 57 F no team









Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/19/2012 10:04:39 AM - Female 60-64
Place Bib # Name
Age Gender Division
1 252 Sandra Cathey 1:01:54 63 F no team
2 284 Dana Brown 1:03:16 64 F SMRT Masters
3 306 Nancy Van Ast 1:04:31 61 F SMRT










Age Group Race Results Report as of 5/19/2012 10:04:39 AM - Female 65-69
Place Bib # Name
Age Gender Division
1 418 Phyllis Ford 1:20:01 65 F no team
2 415 Carol Quinn 1:21:47 67 F no team




































OVERALL

































Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender Division
1 4 Dirk Bell 0:42:48 16 M MPSC

2 9 Matthew Adams 0:43:38 16 M MPSC

3 2 travis morrin 0:43:46 16 M MPSC

4 7 James Koval 0:44:04 16 M MPSC

5 3 John Pettyjohn 0:44:29 19 M no team
6 17 Lucas Langston 0:45:35 15 M MPSC

7 11 Brent Demarest 0:46:11 16 M MPSC

8 20 Megan Kingsley 0:46:27 16 F MPSC

9 14 jimbo short 0:46:46 15 M no team
10 16 Cooper Pitts 0:46:57 14 M MPSC

11 36 Logan kraft 0:47:00 13 F SMRT

12 38 hannah craig 0:47:04 15 F SMRT

13 21 Anna Kassis 0:47:09 15 F MPSC

14 46 Miller Ducker 0:47:22 14 M MPSC

15 18 Alex Reamy 0:47:40 16 M no team
16 34 Allison Buechele 0:47:44 16 F no team
17 23 Kathryn Hughes 0:47:52 14 F MPSC

18 15 Kristen Clemmons 0:48:03 21 F no team
19 32 Anna Tommerdahl 0:48:24 24 F SMRT Masters
20 42 Kurt Stieby 0:48:37 15 M MPSC

21 501 Alex Cazzoni 0:48:45 15 M MPSC

22 61 Ryan Laban 0:49:02 15 M LTP

23 70 Ashleigh Bennett 0:49:22 15 F SMRT

24 37 Jeff Taylor 0:49:26 39 M no team
25 41 Doug Stieby 0:49:28 17 M MPSC

26 79 Steven Kester 0:49:31 48 M no team
27 80 Jay ReVille 0:49:37 47 M no team
28 54 Cheryl Reinke 0:49:57 47 F Carolina Krakens
29 31 David Rieder 0:49:58 18 M no team
30 72 Jimmy Plair 0:49:59 49 M Palmetto Masters
31 47 jakob obenaus 0:50:01 15 M SMRT

32 29 David Bazylewicz 0:50:03 28 M no team
33 81 Beth Byrum 0:50:06 26 F no team
34 65 Carter Brzezinski 0:50:19 13 M MPSC

35 95 Mike Reid 0:50:42 51 M no team
36 99 chris tommerdahl 0:50:48 26 F no team
37 63 Mark Goedecke 0:50:56 41 M Palmetto Masters
38 85 TOM MATHER 0:50:59 54 M no team
39 25 Caty Hueske 0:51:03 17 F LTP

40 49 Delaney Stone 0:51:06 15 F SMRT

41 24 g. greg peoples 0:51:29 46 M no team
42 40 Olivia Kinsinger 0:51:34 13 F MPSC

43 66 Rebecca Groves 0:51:36 14 F MPSC

44 101 Jennifer McLeod- Crady 0:51:42 37 F no team
45 146 Sean Casto 0:51:45 33 M no team
46 60 Nate Silvestri 0:51:49 17 M LTP

47 75 Owen Navarro 0:51:53 14 M LTP

48 104 Kevin Scott 0:51:55 39 M no team
49 100 Dalton Delp 0:52:00 41 M LTP

50 102 Jane Bunting 0:52:04 14 F MPSC

51 108 James Chilton 0:52:10 36 M Palmetto Masters
52 84 Gene Kennedy 0:52:13 52 M no team
53 496 Greg Hyland 0:52:14 30 M no team
54 88 Jake Tommerdahl 0:52:36 22 M no team
55 499 hEATHER hAGENMAN 0:52:40 41 F NO TEAM
56 92 Richard Sturm 0:52:41 47 M no team
57 240 Carolyn Harrell 0:52:42 51 F Greenville Splash
58 181 Mark Kothe 0:52:44 45 M Greenville Splash
59 493 Noah Cormier 0:52:44 12 M MPSC

60 96 Mary Dore 0:52:45 48 F no team
61 55 Casey Buck 0:52:48 14 M LTP

62 33 Victoria Conley 0:52:49 13 F MPSC

63 110 Dara Wilber 0:52:51 52 F SMRT Masters
64 82 Greg Cummings 0:52:53 26 M no team
65 51 Christopher Hider 0:52:56 30 M no team
66 59 Robert Fary 0:52:59 47 M no team
67 35 Graham Wilkins 0:53:07 14 M MPSC

68 233 Andrew Wunderley 0:53:12 36 M no team
69 39 Jessie Bridgham 0:53:16 17 F MPSC

70 45 Laura Brotherton 0:53:18 15 F MPSC

71 105 Jerry Anguiano 0:53:19 47 M Carolina Krakens
72 22 danielle morrin 0:53:21 19 F MPSC

73 328 Chase Muller 0:53:23 17 F MPSC

74 148 Marilyn Hall 0:53:27 42 F no team
75 153 Allison Knight 0:53:38 11 F SMRT

76 71 Jasmine Adams 0:53:41 13 F MPSC

77 278 Sean Heuston 0:53:43 40 M no team
78 13 Michael Jessup 0:53:47 13 M MPSC

79 107 Carrie Hillebrand 0:53:49 13 F MPSC

80 161 TRACE HALL 0:53:51 15 M LTP

81 144 Allison Burton 0:53:54 12 F MPSC

82 168 Chris Snively 0:54:02 39 M no team
83 53 Ann Nowak 0:54:04 23 F no team
84 64 Adam Mitchell 0:54:08 15 M LTP

85 165 Joyce Haynsworth 0:54:10 25 F no team
86 202 Malek Varmer 0:54:13 15 M MPSC

87 109 Matthew Collier 0:54:15 39 M Palmetto Masters
88 211 Fran Jewison 0:54:17 37 M no team
89 444 Franklin Turner 0:54:18 46 M no team
90 43 Victoria Klein 0:54:20 17 F MPSC

91 123 Jill Vanderfleet-Scott 0:54:21 57 F YSST

92 44 Maria Elias-Williams 0:54:28 47 F GSMS

93 486 Kelsey Kraft 0:54:28 11 F no team
94 251 Jeremy Walton 0:54:41 25 M Carolina Krakens
95 274 jennifer donaldson 0:54:43 32 F no team
96 331 Dana Haydock 0:54:45 39 F no team
97 27 Summer Santos 0:54:48 17 F SMRT

98 74 Everett Mercer 0:54:49 52 M no team
99 263 Melinda Yelton 0:54:50 45 F no team
100 175 Kathleen Wilson 0:54:52 48 F no team
101 164 Josh Gregory 0:54:53 34 M no team
102 494 Ansley Ulmer 0:54:56 16 F no team
103 120 Erin DiBona 0:55:02 15 F MPSC

104 421 Andrew O'Laughlin 0:55:03 29 M no team
105 48 Stephanie Adcock 0:55:05 46 F no team
106 485 Emma Crowfoot 0:55:09 13 F no team
107 503 unknown 0:55:24      

108 133 Jeff Ingham 0:55:28 40 M Palmetto Masters
109 374 Janice Hebel 0:55:28 52 F Greenville Splash
110 152 Eric Wright 0:55:32 47 M GSMS

111 294 Timothy McCreary 0:55:35 49 M no team
112 122 Robert Scott 0:55:38 65 M YSST

113 130 Tracy Collett 0:55:39 41 F no team
114 266 Jim Lineberger 0:55:39 56 M no team
115 257 Debbie Haruta 0:55:40 45 F no team
116 134 Michael Stresemann 0:55:49 51 M Palmetto Masters
117 173 Kari Yocum 0:55:51 34 F Palmetto Masters
118 190 Michael Walsh 0:55:53 53 M no team
119 125 Clay Bullard 0:56:01 52 M Carolina Krakens
120 270 Stacey Humienny 0:56:05 27 F GSMS

121 242 Marilyn Laxton 0:56:09 0 F no team
122 339 Emily Gissendanner 0:56:09 17 F no team
123 273 Charlie Brown 0:56:11 51 M no team
124 184 Susan Lipsey 0:56:12 54 F no team
125 478   0:56:12      

126 129 Chip Jetton 0:56:15 30 M no team
127 91 George Jurch 0:56:17 45 M no team
128 142 Sarah Welsh 0:56:29 13 F no team
129 118 Kate Borg 0:56:31 44 F no team
130 325 Julie Warner 0:56:31 50 F no team
131 238 Jackson Provost 0:56:37 50 M no team
132 154 Maya Stefanelli 0:56:38 13 F SMRT

133 223 Robin Batchelor 0:56:43 54 F no team
134 204 Siobhan Maize 0:56:44 40 F Palmetto Masters
135 442 Paul Creighton 0:56:46 47 M no team
136 243 Richard Starace 0:56:49 48 M no team
137 197 Sydney Heasley 0:56:54 42 F no team
138 281 Melinda Menzer 0:56:56 43 F no team
139 157 Leslie Scott 0:56:57 47 F Greenville Splash
140 236 Joseph Inglefield 0:56:57 57 M YSST

141 50 Corrie Curran 0:56:58 29 F no team
142 94 Joe Rainero 0:56:59 45 M Palmetto Masters
143 150 Daniel Kassis 0:57:02 13 M MPSC

144 151 shannon OBRIEN 0:57:05 52 F no team
145 291 john jensen 0:57:10 62 M no team
146 26 Johnny Gush 0:57:12 12 M MPSC

147 56 Jami Cuzzell 0:57:14 14 F LTP

148 318 Matthew Paradise 0:57:14 48 M no team
149 462 Darren Bouknight 0:57:19 43 M no team
150 280 Michele Leone 0:57:21 47 F no team
151 119 Paul O'Brien 0:57:24 52 M no team
152 227 Joseph Harder 0:57:27 32 M no team
153 147 Chris Mercer 0:57:30 48 M no team
154 332 Steven Henson 0:57:30 58 M no team
155 113 Richard Mercer 0:57:33 48 M no team
156 137 Andrew Perry 0:57:35 43 M no team
157 138 Stephanie Dube 0:57:36 31 F no team
158 111 caroline short 0:57:40 11 F no team
159 30 Matthew Nisley 0:57:46 37 M no team
160 237 Andy Clark 0:57:49 43 M no team
161 288 Jeffrey Anderson 0:57:49 48 M no team
162 353 Katie Rainey 0:57:53 30 F no team
163 67 Bridget Estabrook 0:57:54 16 F no team
164 436 mark goldblatt 0:57:54 39 M no team
165 495 Greg Brown 0:57:58 44 M no team
166 203 Jenny Craft 0:58:01 31 F Palmetto Masters
167 276 Kevin Hall 0:58:04 47 M no team
168 166 Mark Schuette 0:58:11 47 M no team
169 131 David Heichemer 0:58:14 28 M Greenville Splash
170 296 Jim Kempert 0:58:18 41 M no team
171 179 Patrick Flanagan 0:58:19 17 M SMRT

172 86 Christopher Parrish 0:58:20 42 M no team
173 262 David Wensil 0:58:20 48 M no team
174 346 Skip Fry 0:58:23 66 M no team
175 293 shawn chillag 0:58:24 63 M no team
176 128 Tracey Willis 0:58:35 42 F Carolina Krakens
177 194 Jon Lunn 0:58:37 54 M no team
178 282 Kevin Treu 0:58:38 48 M no team
179 260 Christian Polking 0:58:40 39 M no team
180 191 Rose Wilson 0:58:44 58 F no team
181 308 Scott Cotten 0:58:48 45 M no team
182 333 Madison Larimer 0:58:50 27 F no team
183 217 Amy Rosenberg 0:58:51 48 F no team
184 367 Russell Ball 0:58:58 55 M SMRT Masters
185 205 Jennifer Bew 0:59:00 36 F no team
186 320 Baird Sanders 0:59:01 48 M no team
187 103 Kevin Bunting 0:59:02 48 M MPSC

188 327 Henry Salter 0:59:05 54 M no team
189 171 Doranne Hipp 0:59:14 44 F no team
190 8 Justin Kata 0:59:15 27 M no team
191 340 Chris Thornton 0:59:18 39 M no team
192 201 Karen Fuss 0:59:19 46 F GSMS

193 189 Kathy Murray 0:59:21 53 F no team
194 73 Michael Ek 0:59:22 36 M no team
195 482 Nick Roa 0:59:24 29 M no team
196 272 Debra Hopkins 0:59:31 49 F no team
197 481 Daniela Schneider 0:59:34 41 F no team
198 460 DANIEL MEDVID 0:59:35 48 M no team
199 406 Marla Chalfie 0:59:43 41 F no team
200 209 Heather Gnau 0:59:47 41 F no team
201 247 Bob Matysek 0:59:50 56 M no team
202 256 Jacob Fountain 0:59:51 25 M no team
203 141 John Sanders 0:59:52 45 M no team
204 324 Katherine Trainer 0:59:53 29 F no team
205 198 Amy Bradley 0:59:54 50 F no team
206 313 Jennifer Kuchma 1:00:01 44 F no team
207 344 Kimberly Bensonhaver 1:00:04 36 F no team
208 295 Donald Constransitch 1:00:05 37 M no team
209 183 hilary holston 1:00:06 28 F SMRT Masters
210 323 Brett Tangedal 1:00:07 51 M no team
211 180 Crystal Whelehan 1:00:09 29 F no team
212 491 Sarah Parker 1:00:11 25 F no team
213 216 Karl Pless 1:00:24 12 M no team
214 310 Jason Hall 1:00:26 39 M no team
215 206 Rachel Harris 1:00:28 26 F no team
216 350 Edward Benzenberg 1:00:32 32 M no team
217 213 tom martin 1:00:34 45 M no team
218 351 Jerry Larimer 1:00:36 61 M no team
219 139 Margaret Fuller 1:00:37 30 F no team
220 285 Billy Badger 1:00:55 61 M no team
221 419 mark mitchum 1:00:58 50 M no team
222 403 Siobhan Scott 1:00:59 30 F no team
223 215 Andrea Pietras 1:01:00 35 F no team
224 283 Trey Haselden 1:01:01 14 M no team
225 286 Steven Worsham 1:01:03 54 M no team
226 435 Jessica Baynes 1:01:05 15 F SMRT

227 348 Glenn Shoaf 1:01:07 49 M no team
228 317 Kati Naef 1:01:09 38 F no team
229 121 Shea Winterberger 1:01:11 24 F no team
230 422 Mike Prohaska 1:01:12 29 M no team
231 220 Eric Walmet 1:01:14 40 M no team
232 275 Kevin Green 1:01:16 42 M no team
233 277 Bill Haselden 1:01:18 51 M no team
234 160 Bill Buck 1:01:19 51 M LTP

235 343 Victoria Montgomery 1:01:20 52 F no team
236 298 William Goggan 1:01:23 46 M no team
237 239 Turner Boone 1:01:24 41 M no team
238 259 Justin Mann 1:01:24 39 M no team
239 58 Janessa Reno 1:01:26 17 F no team
240 244 Ronald Teufel II 1:01:28 38 M no team
241 424 Gregory Woelfel 1:01:29 30 M no team
242 210 Jonathan Gregory 1:01:30 31 M no team
243 149 Tina Ficarella 1:01:35 45 F Carolina Krakens
244 116 Kevin Wright 1:01:40 30 M no team
245 269 Floyd DeAndrade 1:01:43 73 M no team
246 261 Suzanne Reamy 1:01:46 45 F no team
247 232 Kristen Turk 1:01:47 23 F no team
248 159 drew Clark 1:01:51 24 M LTP

249 365 Lynden Anthony 1:01:51 51 M no team
250 182 John Yennie 1:01:54 57 M Greenville Splash
251 252 Sandra Cathey 1:01:54 63 F no team
252 417 Gretchen Fearey 1:01:57 48 F no team
253 394 Paul Vaickus 1:02:07 41 M no team
254 255 Forrest Fowler 1:02:08 55 M no team
255 381 J. Parker Carlisle IV 1:02:09 43 M no team
256 267 Jonathan Trost 1:02:11 24 M no team
257 292 Betsy Jessup 1:02:11 44 F MPSC

258 451 Alan McGinnis 1:02:13 23 M no team
259 172 Dawson Cherry 1:02:15 48 M no team
260 366 Gregory Wellman Jr 1:02:17 33 M no team
261 479 Greg Sills 1:02:17 38 M no team
262 342 Philip North 1:02:19 49 M Greenville Splash
263 155 Mitch Laps 1:02:20 34 M no team
264 268 john crompton 1:02:21 59 M Palmetto Masters
265 307 Derek Cornwalll 1:02:23 41 M no team
266 226 Lesley Fanning 1:02:30 43 F no team
267 389 Bucky Mock 1:02:30 67 M no team
268 112 Michael McGrath 1:02:31 63 M no team
269 158 Mel Creighton 1:02:32 52 M GSMS

270 156 Bobby Nachman 1:02:37 48 M Greenville Splash
271 124 Banks Bullard 1:02:38 13 M Carolina Krakens
272 387 Chloe McAuley 1:02:43 43 F no team
273 304 James Ezelle 1:02:44 62 M no team
274 498 Courtney Faller 1:02:44 38 F no team
275 185 jay short 1:02:46 43 M no team
276 330 Dana Garner 1:02:50 33 F no team
277 301 Carol Salter 1:02:54 53 F no team
278 224 Brian Dewhirst 1:02:59 40 M no team
279 200 Mark Young 1:03:13 45 M Greenville Splash
280 284 Dana Brown 1:03:16 64 F SMRT Masters
281 52 edward morrison 1:03:18 53 M no team
282 300 paul reinfeld 1:03:20 35 M Carolina Krakens
283 174 Cathy Hallman-Kenner 1:03:22 46 F Palmetto Masters
284 329 elizabeth christensen 1:03:22 32 F no team
285 395 Cliff Cox 1:03:26 56 M no team
286 469 Scott Jones 1:03:28 48 M no team
287 404 Kate Cotten 1:03:29 45 F no team
288 303 Lacey Faron 1:03:33 47 F no team
289 115 Meredith Welsh 1:03:34 13 F no team
290 246 C. Martin Scott 1:03:36 40 M no team
291 279 Robert Kingry 1:03:38 53 M no team
292 170 Chloe Holowczenko 1:03:39 13 F LTP

293 132 Peyton Wilson 1:03:41 13 F LTP

294 289 nicole ramsbey 1:03:43 34 F Greenville Splash
295 338 Melisa Coffin 1:03:47 44 F no team
296 364 Jamie Wilson 1:03:49 45 F no team
297 1 Olivia Morales 1:03:50 19 F no team
298 140 MARK OLSON 1:04:01 41 M no team
299 225 Molly Cherry 1:04:05 41 F no team
300 208 Amy Cooper 1:04:06 19 F no team
301 335 Jeff Pompe 1:04:06 60 M no team
302 461 David Adams 1:04:07 45 M Palmetto Masters
303 371 Clifford Altfeld 1:04:09 60 M no team
304 396 Ashley Peeler 1:04:12 34 F no team
305 363 Caroline Sinkler 1:04:13 46 F no team
306 457 Richard Johnson II 1:04:15 33 M no team
307 305 Susanna Torke 1:04:18 32 F Palmetto Masters
308 264 Scott Byrum 1:04:19 58 M no team
309 390 Paula Oakes 1:04:23 35 F no team
310 487 Steve Glover 1:04:24 38 M no team
311 163 Althea Donahue 1:04:26 45 F no team
312 314 Tom Kunkle 1:04:29 49 M no team
313 306 Nancy Van Ast 1:04:31 61 F SMRT

314 399 Stephen Ralston 1:04:34 45 M no team
315 500 unknown 1:04:37      

316 480 Jay Byrum 1:04:45 28 M no team
317 299 Ashley Verwoerdt 1:04:52 44 F no team
318 178 scott acheson 1:04:54 53 M no team
319 432 Matt Steible 1:04:58 25 M no team
320 370 Chris Riffle 1:04:59 30 M no team
321 248 Devon Scholz 1:05:03 16 F no team
322 341 Melinda Desmarais 1:05:03 43 F no team
323 219 Thomas Sloan 1:05:05 29 M no team
324 199 Teresa Scott 1:05:06 51 F no team
325 337 Benjamin Werner 1:05:12 39 M no team
326 235 Benjamin Pulskamp 1:05:16 28 M SMRT

327 362 Jean Quinn 1:05:19 42 F no team
328 382 Jack Cunningham 1:05:20 57 M no team
329 62 Dominique Clements 1:05:21 26 F no team
330 254 Sean Croghan 1:05:23 22 M no team
331 358 Regina Fowler 1:05:30 52 F no team
332 378 Jason Andrews 1:05:31 41 M no team
333 497 Connor Marshall 1:05:37 16 F LTP

334 312 kris helke 1:05:43 42 F no team
335 431 Scott Bodien 1:05:49 37 M no team
336 437 Ted Pulsifer 1:05:51 36 M no team
337 193 Edward Fogarty 1:05:54 45 M no team
338 373 Patrick Witzigman 1:06:00 32 M no team
339 397 Stephen ReVille 1:06:04 42 M no team
340 475 Georgia Mintz 1:06:06 14 F no team
341 411 Brett Zimmerman 1:06:08 24 M no team
342 245 gary fischer 1:06:09 53 M no team
343 290 Paul Scholz 1:06:11 49 M no team
344 83 Leslee Gordon 1:06:12 34 F no team
345 114 TATE NATION 1:06:15 58 M no team
346 127 Brandon Anguiano 1:06:16 17 M Carolina Krakens
347 369 Edward Kotz 1:06:16 38 M no team
348 321 Kristin Schmitz 1:06:36 31 F no team
349 429 Katie Watson 1:06:39 43 F no team
350 355 Alexandra North 1:06:43 17 F Greenville Splash
351 162 Glen Jackson 1:06:45 55 M no team
352 177 Morton Palmer 1:06:45 76 M no team
353 398 Gloria Gunther 1:06:47 13 F no team
354 334 Toni Peterson 1:06:49 57 F no team
355 297 Melissa Sills 1:06:51 38 F no team
356 392 Amy Sakos 1:06:51 29 F no team
357 76 Gretchen Seif 1:06:55 42 F Palmetto Masters
358 388 ronnie mcbryde 1:06:57 52 M no team
359 345 David Coffin 1:07:00 54 M no team
360 409 Mary Palazzo 1:07:02 37 F no team
361 207 Rosirma Calderon 1:07:03 38 F no team
362 402 Janet Carter 1:07:09 34 F no team
363 433 Leigh Cladakis 1:07:14 51 F no team
364 441 Andy Cohen 1:07:20 51 M no team
365 412 Antonio Gunther 1:07:28 9 M no team
366 379 Kathleen Brady 1:07:38 59 F no team
367 410 Ralph Piening 1:07:43 55 M no team
368 386 JOHN MANGEL 1:07:44 54 M no team
369 68 Karen Hall 1:07:45 30 F Greenville Splash
370 354 Juliet Casper 1:07:59 45 F no team
371 440 Jennifer Banner 1:08:10 45 F no team
372 448 Robin Banner 1:08:11 19 F no team
373 356 Joan Preller 1:08:22 63 F GSMS

374 87 Thomas Steible 1:08:23 22 M no team
375 467 Allan DaPore 1:08:24 21 M no team
376 385 Cherry Kent 1:08:51 55 F no team
377 360 Evan Pettyjohn 1:08:52 43 M no team
378 89 Andre Vanneste 1:08:54 43 M no team
379 372 Bridget Butler 1:08:59 32 F Carolina Krakens
380 400 Wendy Inglefield 1:08:59 50 F no team
381 405 Jon Chalfie 1:09:13 42 M no team
382 414 Effie Candy"""" Heulitt 1:09:18 56 F no team
383 167 david sillivant 1:09:23 55 M no team
384 188 Cristin Miller 1:09:24 36 F no team
385 93 Charles Rainero 1:09:31 15 M MPSC

386 186 Tommy Fairbairn 1:09:34 13 M no team
387 477 George Hutchinson 1:09:35 69 M no team
388 192 michael fairbairn 1:09:36 45 M no team
389 380 Laura Burrows 1:09:43 45 F no team
390 383 Jannette Finch 1:09:44 50 F no team
391 352 Louis Waechter 1:09:45 17 M no team
392 423 Julia Vanderpool 1:09:47 41 F no team
393 430 Elizabeth Bodien 1:09:49 41 F no team
394 438 Arthur Holland 1:09:50 41 M no team
395 453 Mary Conley 1:09:53 52 F no team
396 384 Kelly Fulmer 1:09:57 33 F no team
397 470 Stefan Liu 1:09:57 47 M no team
398 349 Thomas Smith 1:10:05 36 M no team
399 212 William Lamson-Scribner 1:10:18 48 M no team
400 465 Karen Creighton 1:10:21 54 F no team
401 377 Jerry Abiog 1:10:29 40 M no team
402 359 Simon Guillebaud 1:10:37 39 M no team
403 492 Michelle Perno 1:10:38 30 F no team
404 187 Amanda Fairbairn 1:10:44 15 F no team
405 407 Candace White 1:11:02 27 F no team
406 221 Samuel Ward 1:11:07 23 M no team
407 450 Cheryl Morrisette 1:11:10 58 F no team
408 169 Brenda Walters 1:11:22 34 F no team
409 326 Jamie Burton 1:11:46 33 F Carolina Krakens
410 483 Alyson Fudge 1:11:50 35 F no team
411 413 Laura Camacho 1:11:51 50 F no team
412 426 Douglas Fraze 1:11:59 67 M no team
413 376 david sikkelee 1:12:04 23 M no team
414 10 Fred Lund 1:12:09 51 M no team
415 449 Dave Brumbaugh 1:12:11 49 M no team
416 464 Fred Riesen Jr. 1:12:29 69 M no team
417 143 Bailey Kendrick 1:12:33 51 F GSMS

418 459 cyntha wahl 1:12:34 46 F no team
419 502 unknown 1:12:37      

420 455 Diane Lauritsen 1:12:45 58 F Palmetto Masters
421 361 Klaus Pless 1:12:49 44 M no team
422 315 Brian Main 1:12:50 34 M no team
423 490 Nigel Bowers 1:13:06 57 M no team
424 489 Ian Bowers 1:13:09 26 M no team
425 420 Lisa OKeefe 1:13:15 42 F no team
426 258 Jennifer Kryzanowski 1:13:17 24 F no team
427 456 Fredrick Johnson 1:13:32 64 M no team
428 439 Demetri Spyropoulos 1:13:36 52 M no team
429 230 George Oliver 1:13:46 55 M no team
430 458 Lauren Mackie 1:13:46 30 F no team
431 466 Tally DaPore 1:13:48 59 M no team
432 375 jacob radder 1:13:55 42 M no team
433 484 Maureen O'Connor 1:14:04 27 F no team
434 357 Jake Wilson 1:14:07 15 M no team
435 316 Ben McInnes 1:14:13 65 M no team
436 447 Allan Byer 1:14:30 58 M Greenville Splash
437 322 Brian Sullivan 1:14:50 42 M no team
438 468 Curtis Worthington 1:15:02 60 M no team
439 425 James Carter 1:15:05 56 M no team
440 77 marshall wakat 1:15:11 70 M SMRT

441 463 Kathleen Conley 1:15:11 60 F no team
442 90 Michael Wise 1:15:15 54 M no team
443 446 Francis DiGiano 1:16:00 69 M no team
444 418 Phyllis Ford 1:20:01 65 F no team
445 415 Carol Quinn 1:21:47 67 F no team
446 434 Shannon Stauffer 1:23:09 14 F no team
447 393 Kathleen Stauffer 1:23:12 44 F no team
448 416 marie Mcguirk 1:26:54 49 F no team