online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

Camp Croft Challenge Relay on July 28, 2012, 8 a.m.

Camp Croft Cahallenge





July 28th 2012
























Questions: Scott@go-greenevents.com























Marathon Results (Relay Results Below)














Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 262 Jonathan Allen 3:05:50 7:06 33 MALE Simpsonville SC
2 280 Merle Glick 3:21:00 7:40 35 MALE Greenville SC
3 284 wade hawkins 3:26:33 7:53 36 MALE clemson SC
4 269 Sally Brooking 3:48:47 8:44 55 FEMALE Marietta GA
5 290 Richard Lilly 3:56:15 9:01 49 MALE shelby NC
6 270 Todd Brown 4:00:04 9:10 43 MALE Des Plaines IL
7 283 Laura Haupfear 4:03:14 9:17 47 FEMALE Clinton SC
8 383 Gordon Sherard 4:03:44 9:18 41 MALE Spartanburg SC
9 299 Hilary Richards 4:04:18 9:19 28 FEMALE Greenville SC
10 391 Mark Tebalt 4:10:12 9:33 36 MALE Inman SC
11 380 Craig Russell 4:21:20 9:58 45 MALE Franklin TN
12 276 margaret curcio 4:21:32 9:59 46 FEMALE alpharetta GA
13 282 Brian Guzik 4:22:00 10:00 41 MALE Simpsonville SC
14 397 Chris Worl 4:24:13 10:05 35 MALE Mauldin SC
15 398 Bill Wenner 4:35:34 10:31 46 MALE Charlotte NC
16 267 Karina Bowles 4:37:05 10:35 34 FEMALE Simpsonville SC
17 279 John Fults 4:37:09 10:35 49 MALE Charlotte NC
18 272 J Scott Chapman 4:37:40 10:36 36 MALE Seneca SC
19 277 Chris Dillard 4:40:36 10:43 40 MALE Greer SC
20 261 Richard Abernathy 4:42:01 10:46 30 MALE Gastonia NC
21 275 Richard Coughlin 4:54:01 11:13 38 MALE Charlotte NC
22 281 Jason Green 4:54:08 11:14 38 MALE Douglasville GA
23 296 Heath Platt 4:54:21 11:14 38 MALE Sanford NC
24 379 Jason Rogers 4:54:29 11:14 40 MALE Smyrna GA
25 264 janice anderson 4:55:24 11:16 46 FEMALE marietta GA
26 392 Amanda Tichacek 4:56:32 11:19 38 FEMALE Decatur GA
27 273 Ronald Clay 4:57:44 11:22 57 MALE Decatur GA
28 394 Viktor Trukov 5:04:57 11:38 49 MALE Greenville SC
29 382 Becky Sandrik 5:05:39 11:40 31 FEMALE Altamonte Springs FL
30 292 Bo Millwood 5:05:40 11:40 47 MALE Greer SC
31 384 Timothy Smith 5:05:41 11:40 31 MALE Seneca SC
32 289 Hilary Krueger 5:13:11 11:57 43 FEMALE Asheville NC
33 297 Laura Pound 5:16:12 12:04 52 FEMALE Atlanta GA
34 399 Kim Pike 5:16:14 12:04 45 FEMALE Atlanta Ga
35 288 aaron kingsbury 5:19:46 12:12 37 MALE largo FL
36 395 Drew Walker 5:24:23 12:23 53 MALE Greenwood SC
37 1951 Joy Sandoz 5:49:30 13:20 41 FEMALE Sandy Springs GA
38 298 David Ray 5:49:36 13:21 53 MALE Jefferson GA
39 396 Meg Wempe 6:00:35 13:46 35 FEMALE Columbia SC
40 293 Cheri Milne 6:03:05 13:51 42 FEMALE Simpsonville SC
41 187 Amy Stone 6:05:41 13:57 31 FEMALE Gastonia NC
42 268 Thompson Brock 6:15:01 14:19 39 MALE Hoschton GA
43 294 Paul Nyholm 6:18:45 14:27 39 MALE Canton GA
44 188 Jason Sullivan 6:18:57 14:28 37 MALE Inman SC
45 385 Cindy Stacy 7:09:08 16:23 39 FEMALE York SC




































Division: Relay















Place Bib # Team Name Finish Pace Age Captain City
1 119 STuCK in the Mud 3:44:53 8:35 42 Tracey OKelley Seneca SC
2 118 Guys and Dolls 3:46:07 8:38 54 Vonda Thornton Landrum SC
3 113 Hill Yeah 3:49:22 8:45 46 Ken OMalley Greenville SC
4 117 Choni Timkris 3:57:54 9:05 28 Kris Boing Simpsonville SC
5 111 Mudskippers 3:58:29 9:06 30 Tess Viers Taylors SC
6 120 DNR - Quattro Fromaggi 4:06:38 9:25 43 Alex Samofal Greenville SC
7 116 FOTG 4:20:38 9:57 53 debby moore simpsonville SC
8 110 Trail Dancers 4:20:49 9:57 35 Terry Gantt Mauldin SC
9 109 Mens Wearhouse 4:21:12 9:58 50 brian wilson greenville SC
10 1952 No Name 4:21:45 9:59 30 Clint Grant Mauldin SC
11 115 Ridge Runners 4:29:31 10:17 40 Robert Brady Greenville SC
12 108 GUTR 4:38:57 10:39 44 Tedd Garner Greenville SC
13 121 Feeling Lucky 5:00:28 11:28 46 Bill Cook Greenville SC