online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

MARATHON on Oct. 27, 2012, 7:30 a.m.

SPINX RUNFEST MARATHON            
PRESENTED BY GREENVILLE TRACK CLUB            
OCTOBER 27TH               
                 
TIMING QUESTIONS:  SCOTT@GO-GREENEVENTS.COM          
                 
                 
OVERALL RESULTS ARE CHIP START TIMED            
AWARDS ARE GUN TIMED            
                 
                 
                 
Division: MARATHON            
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City ST
1 642 MICHAEL DWOMOH 2:39:10 6:05 42 M RALEIGH NC
2 462 WILL GUZICK 2:40:26 6:07 24 M New York NY
3 606 Jon Stoehr 2:42:17 6:12 27 M Greer SC
4 254 DANIEL MOSS 2:48:57 6:27 31 M Simpsonville SC
5 654 Kevin Mosteller 2:49:43 6:29 40 M Greenville SC
6 269 PHILIPPE GIGUERE 2:50:50 6:31 43 M Simpsonville SC
7 514 ERIC HANSEN 2:53:39 6:38 40 M Mt Pleasant SC
8 646 KEVIN COHEN 2:55:53 6:43 40 M WAXHAW NC
9 328 CHRISTOPHER TAYLOR 2:58:41 6:49 30 M Concord NC
10 531 JUSTIN COLE 3:00:02 6:52 24 M Travelers Rest SC
11 553 JASON FLASSING 3:00:08 6:53 38 M Roanoke VA
12 585 Joe Bowman 3:02:11 6:57 47 M Dunwoody GA
13 17 SAMUEL SALDIVAR 3:02:35 6:58 36 M Greenville SC
14 244 KRISTI ARLEDGE 3:04:50 7:03 42 F Simpsonville SC
15 384 MICHAEL WEBSTER 3:05:51 7:06 30 M Travelers Rest SC
16 93 BRIAN HAMBY 3:06:22 7:07 37 M Greenville SC
17 225 DAN WALDSCHMIDT 3:06:55 7:08 33 M Simpsonville SC
18 564 JAKE MOORE 3:06:55 7:08 44 M Winston Salem NC
19 188 CHAD SMITH 3:08:05 7:11 42 M Toccoa GA
20 211 KENNETH EBENER 3:08:11 7:11 42 M West Columbia SC
21 341 BEN SHERARD 3:08:32 7:12 26 M Greenville SC
22 354 AARON HONNETTE 3:08:34 7:12 32 M Greenville SC
23 392 WESTON BECK 3:09:05 7:13 19 M Rock Hill SC
24 29 MERLE GLICK 3:10:53 7:17 35 M Greenville SC
25 160 JOHN BRADLEY 3:10:57 7:17 40 M Hoover AL
26 449 ANGELA HICKS 3:11:10 7:18 43 F Greenville SC
27 301 GREG MORRIS 3:13:10 7:22 38 M Buford GA
28 419 DREW PARKER 3:14:15 7:25 34 M Greenville SC
29 288 TODD WATSON 3:14:32 7:25 46 M Biltmore Lake NC
30 58 MATT VERLEY 3:14:43 7:26 27 M Greenville SC
31 594 Glenn Bollinger 3:16:15 7:29 27 M Greenville SC
32 97 CHRIS HOPKINS 3:16:32 7:30 24 M Atlanta GA
33 279 JAY MOTLEY 3:17:51 7:33 32 M Greenville SC
34 403 PATRICK WILLIAMS 3:18:26 7:34 41 M Piedmont SC
35 562 GEORGE HUDDLESTON 3:19:01 7:36 46 M Clemson SC
36 52 LAUREN LEFFLER 3:19:10 7:36 28 F Greenville SC
37 647 PETER ROSS  3:19:26 7:37 33 M SPARTANBURG SC
38 551 CHRIS TAYLOR 3:19:52 7:38 46 M Simpsonville SC
39 83 LYNN TAKALA 3:21:39 7:42 30 F Greenville SC
40 608 basham chris 3:22:26 7:44 40 M wise VA
41 56 ERIC SMITH 3:22:53 7:45 54 M Greenwood SC
42 569 MIKE HOBBS 3:23:58 7:47 48 M Spartanburg SC
43 473 JEFF FANN 3:24:20 7:48 40 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
44 398 STEPHEN PATER 3:24:39 7:49 41 M Lucedale MS
45 521 KRISTY YOUNG 3:24:46 7:49 30 F Greenville SC
46 218 SPENCER GRIFFIN 3:24:48 7:49 24 M Chapin SC
47 101 MARK SCHNOOR 3:27:49 7:56 32 M Greenville SC
48 330 CORY KUZINSKI 3:28:15 7:57 35 M Davison MI
49 168 CHRIS CARTER 3:28:36 7:58 32 M Greenville SC
50 571 FELIPE TAMAYO 3:28:46 7:58 38 M Fontana CA
51 366 BRADLEY MISHUE 3:29:08 7:59 25 M Mt Pleasant SC
52 559 MATT COLDIRON 3:29:08 7:59 38 M Lewis Center OH
53 234 SEAN CHOI 3:29:15 7:59 56 M Hoschton GA
54 561 LARRY CLEVENSTINE 3:29:37 8:00 41 M Simpsonville SC
55 91 BYRON BACKER 3:29:58 8:01 47 M Greenville SC
56 573 JEFF PETTY 3:30:52 8:03 48 M Travelers Rest SC
57 243 ERIC GOODWIN 3:31:16 8:04 38 M Easley SC
58 312 JAY HAMMOND 3:32:05 8:06 49 M Lexington SC
59 632 RICHARD COX 3:32:16 8:06 28 M Greenville SC
60 345 JASON PALMER 3:32:40 8:07 32 M Greenville SC
61 629 JASON HELMAN  3:32:41 8:07 37 M Harrisburg PA
62 62 JASON BALENTINE 3:32:53 8:08 40 M Greenwood SC
63 336 TRIPP RHOADS 3:32:58 8:08 32 M Greenville SC
64 393 BRENT MCNEIL 3:33:12 8:08 35 M Greenville SC
65 92 JONATHAN SAULS 3:33:22 8:09 31 M Simpsonville SC
66 41 SCOTT SMITH 3:33:23 8:09 49 M GREENVILLE SC
67 630 SANDY WESTON 3:33:23 8:09 43 F Greenville SC
68 520 PAUL POSL 3:33:44 8:09 60 M Marietta GA
69 267 JOE VANLEEUWEN 3:34:49 8:12 24 M Greenville SC
70 130 FRANZ HONER 3:35:23 8:13 37 M Simpsonville SC
71 38 NATALIE SAMMIS 3:36:34 8:16 27 F Woodbridge VA
72 405 BILL BONEY 3:36:42 8:16 60 M Mauldin SC
73 519 JASON MEEKS 3:36:51 8:17 41 M Berea KY
74 159 MARK TEBALT 3:36:59 8:17 36 M Inman SC
75 581 ROBERT RIVERA 3:37:01 8:17 34 M Simpsonville SC
76 61 PATRICK SANDERSON 3:37:02 8:17 34 M Greenville SC
77 596 Chuck Damman 3:37:10 8:17 39 M Simpsonville SC
78 525 DAN DORSON 3:37:21 8:18 36 M Bossier City LA
79 174 ERIK SANDSTEDT 3:37:45 8:19 43 M Asheville NC
80 315 DAVID DOUGLASS 3:37:51 8:19 43 M Concord NC
81 157 MARK STOUT 3:37:53 8:19 45 M Lexington SC
82 78 CHUCK SPURLIN 3:38:09 8:20 40 M Inman SC
83 534 BRIE STRUNCK 3:38:39 8:21 26 F Columbia SC
84 529 STEPHANIE SNOW 3:40:04 8:24 33 F Woodbridge VA
85 410 CHARLES COOK 3:40:29 8:25 39 M Atlanta GA
86 28 RICHARD JACQUES 3:40:41 8:25 58 M Greenville SC
87 15 DAN ENGLAND 3:41:29 8:27 40 M Greeley CO
88 22 BILL OSHIELDS 3:41:29 8:27 42 M Easley SC
89 411 STEVEN ELLIS 3:42:45 8:30 39 M Greenville SC
90 283 JAMES EVANS 3:43:34 8:32 36 M Simpsonville SC
91 255 MAC PARK 3:44:33 8:34 54 M lawrenceville GA
92 511 BRETT SMITH 3:45:33 8:37 23 M Greenville SC
93 197 REAGAN SPLADY 3:45:46 8:37 62 M Cleveland SC
94 575 TOMER BENYAIR 3:46:05 8:38 34 M great neck NY
95 196 LAURA DAVIS 3:46:16 8:38 25 F Columbia SC
96 84 KIMMY KOPP 3:46:17 8:38 23 F Greenville SC
97 39 TIMOTHY CONKLIN 3:46:29 8:39 54 M Simpsonville SC
98 261 TONY SORBIN 3:46:46 8:39 40 M Simspsonville SC
99 599 Don Goden 3:47:30 8:41 61 M Brevard NC
100 460 HEATHER MCNEELY 3:47:48 8:42 38 F Greenville SC
101 271 QUINT CARLISLE 3:47:56 8:42 34 M spartanburg SC
102 425 MIKE MATHIS 3:48:17 8:43 44 M Duncan SC
103 310 TODD MILLER 3:48:28 8:43 41 M Florence SC
104 637 STEVEN BRANDT 3:48:41 8:44 61 M GREENVILLE SC
105 530 JASON NELSON 3:48:45 8:44 30 M Greenville SC
106 293 CHRIS FORRESTER 3:49:17 8:45 34 M Lyman SC
107 229 KEVIN KANG 3:49:19 8:45 54 M Duluth GA
108 429 DANIEL SHEEHAN 3:49:19 8:45 44 M moore SC
109 550 CLAY HUDSON 3:49:22 8:45 42 M Tupelo MS
110 552 ANDY HUGHES 3:49:22 8:45 41 M Belden MS
111 537 ED SHIRLEY 3:49:24 8:45 47 M Kernersville NC
112 617 Justin Watson 3:49:57 8:47 55 M Asheville NC
113 332 JULIE MCCORMACK 3:49:58 8:47 30 F Greenville SC
114 319 CHRISTINE PRUITT 3:50:20 8:47 38 F Asheville NC
115 66 MIKE HOHENWARTER 3:50:24 8:48 49 M Greenwood SC
116 612 Malinda Honkus 3:50:30 8:48 42 F Knoxville TN
117 461 GREG FOWLER 3:50:43 8:48 44 M Gilbert SC
118 489 MICHAEL BARTON 3:50:50 8:49 2 M Charleston SC
119 513 FRANKLIN SETTLE 3:50:52 8:49 23 M Greenville SC
120 389 ANDY ROBERSON 3:50:53 8:49 48 M Taylors SC
121 273 KEN JESSEE 3:51:13 8:50 56 M Owens Cross Roads AL
122 381 BILL RODRIGUE 3:51:46 8:51 55 M Greer SC
123 46 GREG LUCAS 3:52:03 8:51 55 M Easley SC
124 141 KENNETH LEE 3:52:21 8:52 50 M Duluth GA
125 10 JODY WERNER 3:52:51 8:53 36 F Simpsonville SC
126 591 Terry Etterman 3:52:53 8:53 42 F Asheville NC
127 579 ELIZABETH BAGWELL 3:52:54 8:53 34 F Fort Mill SC
128 523 ROSS SHEALY 3:53:46 8:55 35 M Cayce SC
129 634 ERIC SIMMONS 3:53:48 8:55 39 M MABLETON GA
130 512 KENDA BLANNING 3:54:02 8:56 51 F Kenai AK
131 109 CHARLES BIGGER 3:54:06 8:56 44 M Greer SC
132 636 cHENHAI MIAO 3:54:16 8:56 39 M CHARLOTTE NC
133 322 BRIAN SCHULTZ 3:54:19 8:57 39 M Concord NC
134 624 Sharon Shofer 3:54:23 8:57 43 F Chapel Hill NC
135 23 JOE CLARK 3:54:29 8:57 30 M Simpsonville SC
136 221 BETH MONTGOMERY 3:54:32 8:57 36 F Greer SC
137 635 HANNAH QUINLEY 3:54:53 8:58 20 F GREER SC
138 72 ROBIN HENDERSON 3:55:09 8:59 34 F Greenville SC
139 179 TREY HOLLADAY 3:55:09 8:59 36 M Greenville SC
140 420 KEITH CLARK 3:55:11 8:59 35 M greenville SC
141 615 Benjamin Walvoord 3:55:14 8:59 37 M Greenville SC
142 504 ANNIE KEPLER 3:55:18 8:59 49 F Casper WY
143 90 SHIRLEY SMITH 3:55:56 9:00 53 F Easley SC
144 369 THOMAS ZUGGER 3:56:01 9:00 48 M Gahanna OH
145 423 MARY ADAMY 3:56:21 9:01 56 F Birmingham AL
146 653 Travis Smith 3:57:02 9:03 32 M Charlotte NC
147 541 JENNY CORK 3:57:28 9:04 43 F Greer SC
148 593 Brent Emerson 3:57:28 9:04 37 M Clemson SC
149 509 BOBBY WHEELER 3:58:15 9:06 44 M Kannapolis NC
150 570 DOUGLAS DAWSON 3:58:33 9:06 24 M Clemson SC
151 516 JEFF MCCALL 3:58:36 9:06 38 M Kings Mountain NC
152 104 MICHAEL DILLARD 3:58:39 9:07 29 M Greenville SC
153 395 MARC RYTZ 3:58:45 9:07 43 M Arden NC
154 375 JOHN PSOMAS 3:58:53 9:07 21 M Greenwood SC
155 589 tim goode 3:58:53 9:07 47 M hendersonville NC
156 164 ROBBIE LANCE 3:58:56 9:07 38 M Shelby NC
157 154 YONGJOO KIM 3:58:57 9:07 59 M Gainesville GA
158 390 ROBERT UNDERWOOD 3:59:04 9:07 30 M Hendersonville NC
159 485 NATHAN GILLIS 3:59:11 9:08 34 M Charlotte NC
160 454 JUSTIN TROCKI 3:59:15 9:08 33 M sipsonville SC
161 590 Rusty Allen 3:59:15 9:08 44 M Greenville SC
162 140 DANIEL ODDO 3:59:16 9:08 44 M Lexington SC
163 567 DARRELL ELLIOTT 3:59:20 9:08 50 M Rockingham NC
164 604 Jeff Duncan 3:59:21 9:08 32 M Clemson SC
165 249 KRAIG WAITZ 3:59:35 9:09 39 M Fond du Lac WI
166 300 LITA GATLIN 3:59:42 9:09 49 F Charlotte NC
167 492 HUNTER KOME 3:59:42 9:09 48 M Clemson SC
168 207 HOLLY FRANK 4:00:02 9:10 54 F Middleton WI
169 386 VINNIE REALMUTO 4:00:12 9:10 48 M Greenville SC
170 548 TIM HODGES 4:00:26 9:11 40 M Greenwood SC
171 528 JEFF NATES 4:01:17 9:13 50 M columbia SC
172 639 DREW WALKER 4:01:28 9:13 53 M GREENWOOD SC
173 200 ADRIENNE SMITH 4:01:33 9:13 26 F Taylor's SC
174 353 JEREMY TERRY 4:01:48 9:14 31 M Shelby NC
175 136 PETER STALLINGS 4:01:49 9:14 49 M West End NC
176 98 VIKTOR TRUKOV 4:02:04 9:14 49 M Greenville SC
177 563 BILLY HARTON 4:02:07 9:14 36 M Anderson SC
178 316 SONYA CHARLES 4:02:31 9:15 26 F Sunapee NH
179 87 CHAD SINGLETON 4:02:55 9:16 39 M Woodruff SC
180 490 PETER VAN HEEST 4:02:55 9:16 24 M Greenville SC
181 11 ALAN WILSON 4:02:59 9:16 47 M Lexington SC
182 126 RICHARD BONTRAGER 4:03:10 9:17 43 M Westminster SC
183 124 JOHN DROHAN 4:04:03 9:19 44 M Greer SC
184 295 MYRRIAH HANNA 4:04:20 9:20 33 F Hampton SC
185 588 Ken Pattillo 4:04:24 9:20 44 M Bloomington IN
186 266 ISAAC SCHRADER 4:04:37 9:20 35 M Greer SC
187 238 MORGAN BRADSHAW 4:04:49 9:21 30 F Jersey City NJ
188 459 JUSTIN LAW 4:05:12 9:22 40 M Goose Creek SC
189 67 RANDY SWINGLE 4:05:33 9:22 33 M Columbia SC
190 206 SHARON BRUMMEL 4:05:51 9:23 49 F Middleton WI
191 397 MIKE BARBEE 4:05:52 9:23 42 M Columbia SC
192 226 HAENG HEE BAEK 4:05:54 9:23 54 F ACWORTH GA
193 456 COURTNEY ROSSLEY 4:06:12 9:24 30 F Easley SC
194 236 SHANE WILSON 4:06:44 9:25 25 M Gastonia NC
195 597 Rich Johnson 4:06:57 9:26 40 M Greer SC
196 508 JACQUI LANIER 4:07:02 9:26 33 F Greenville SC
197 618 GraceAnna Baker 4:07:04 9:26 36 F Greenville SC
198 350 BOBBY BARNES 4:07:08 9:26 35 M Greenville SC
199 313 BOBBY ROSEBROCK 4:07:09 9:26 53 M Columbia SC
200 314 MICHAEL FEDOR 4:07:10 9:26 37 M Simpsonville SC
201 557 PETER VIOLA 4:07:41 9:27 43 M Hunterville NC
202 299 SCOTT GAMS 4:07:53 9:28 29 M Greenville SC
203 388 JULIE SEIGLER 4:08:07 9:28 40 F Greenville SC
204 416 MARIO REGIL 4:09:26 9:31 38 M Simpsonville SC
205 318 BRIAN GUZIK 4:09:33 9:31 41 M Simpsonville SC
206 3 SCOTT HARSHBERGER 4:09:55 9:32 25 M Greenville SC
207 323 LISA GESUALDO 4:10:00 9:33 43 F Bel Air MD
208 237 JOHN HOWARD 4:10:51 9:34 36 M Greer SC
209 143 JEFF RABER 4:10:55 9:35 50 M West Chester OH
210 85 SHANNON HOWELL 4:11:01 9:35 34 F Mauldin SC
211 253 JEFF LIU 4:11:40 9:36 38 M Irvine CA
212 435 PAUL SIMS 4:11:47 9:37 53 M GREENVILLE SC
213 302 MATTHEW MOULTON 4:12:00 9:37 23 M Spartanburg SC
214 44 ROSE SAUCIER 4:12:07 9:37 43 F Boiling Springs SC
215 572 C J STEEDLEY 4:12:29 9:38 26 M Bluffton SC
216 182 PAUL SEIBERT 4:12:38 9:39 49 M Ft Mitchell KY
217 347 CHRIS CONNELL 4:12:41 9:39 39 M Greer SC
218 48 BETH WETMORE 4:12:53 9:39 27 F Greer SC
219 151 JOSHUA KISTNER 4:12:55 9:39 31 M Bristol TN
220 9 BRIAN PECK 4:13:26 9:40 39 M Simpsonville SC
221 600 Kerri McMahon 4:13:34 9:41 36 F Dacula GA
222 422 GINGER COLVIN 4:13:37 9:41 34 F Easley SC
223 356 KEVIN ROBINSON 4:13:56 9:42 35 M Kingsport TN
224 183 RHEM GALLOWAY 4:13:59 9:42 31 F Greenville SC
225 502 GREGORY LOUNSBERY 4:14:14 9:42 28 M Easley SC
226 371 DESIREE SHINKO 4:14:18 9:42 37 F greenville SC
227 7 ERIC YARRINGTON 4:14:36 9:43 40 M Waynesville NC
228 387 SANDY SHOCKLEY 4:14:46 9:43 47 F Hoover AL
229 651 John Korsedal 4:15:00 9:44 38 M Greenville SC
230 452 BILL LANDERS 4:15:05 9:44 51 M Rome GA
231 265 MELINDA EVANS 4:15:55 9:46 42 F Hoover AL
232 368 JENNIFER TURNER 4:16:00 9:46 25 F Greenville SC
233 631 ANDRES FORSELIUS 4:16:04 9:46 44 M   SWEDEN
234 142 HYON KIM 4:16:11 9:47 46 F Suwanee GA
235 352 STEVEN THORNTON 4:16:34 9:48 28 M Simpsonville SC
236 223 JAMES TAYLOR 4:16:35 9:48 25 M Sanford NC
237 70 COREY PARKER 4:16:56 9:48 45 M Greenville SC
238 357 LIZ LOSOLE 4:17:00 9:49 43 F Birmingham AL
239 380 BETH HARDEN 4:17:10 9:49 41 F Hoover AL
240 546 TIMOTHY HANDFORD 4:17:13 9:49 33 M Greenville SC
241 334 THERESA EVANS 4:17:52 9:51 31 F Winston-Salem NC
242 268 MARK WEBER 4:18:03 9:51 27 M Simpsonville SC
243 373 BLAIR PATTERSON 4:18:21 9:52 34 M Taylors SC
244 108 JAMES SMITH 4:18:49 9:53 54 M Simpsonville SC
245 360 CHRISTINE SHERMAN 4:19:34 9:54 19 F GREENVILLE SC
246 503 JONNY BOYD 4:19:41 9:55 27 M easley SC
247 574 DERRICK DAVIS 4:19:55 9:55 21 M Taylors SC
248 340 BO MILLWOOD 4:20:11 9:56 47 M Greer SC
249 365 KATE KRAFT 4:20:13 9:56 30 F Duncan SC
250 506 DEIDRE FREEMON 4:20:15 9:56 35 F Greenville SC
251 305 SHAREN ROBINSON 4:20:38 9:57 29 F Columbia SC
252 540 ROBBIE GREEN 4:20:40 9:57 26 M Anderson SC
253 57 CHARLES CHURCH 4:20:50 9:57 42 M Greenville SC
254 442 JENNIFER TESSITORE 4:20:52 9:57 45 F greer SC
255 560 ANNA VUKIN 4:20:52 9:57 31 F Greenville SC
256 306 DOUG ROBINSON 4:20:58 9:58 30 M Columbia SC
257 426 ANDY HALL 4:21:02 9:58 38 M Easley SC
258 303 AMANDA PALUCH 4:21:10 9:58 26 F Columbia SC
259 517 BOBBY BAKER 4:21:15 9:58 43 M SOUTH FULTON TN
260 488 LAIRD MALAMED 4:21:21 9:59 45 M Pacific Palisades CA
261 524 THOMAS RIDDLE 4:21:21 9:59 43 M Greenville SC
262 501 MARY FAGAN 4:21:29 9:59 51 F Reidsville NC
263 204 BILL KUTKUS 4:21:45 9:59 42 M Cowpens SC
264 161 CLAYTON STOREY 4:21:52 9:59 40 M Lexington SC
265 260 PAUL YI 4:22:40 10:02 55 M buford GA
266 613 John Anastos 4:22:43 10:02 29 M Mauldin SC
267 349 ANDREW HOOD 4:22:47 10:02 17 M Piedmont SC
268 582 PHILIP LAUBE 4:23:25 10:03 26 M Taylors SC
269 607 Kendal OLenick 4:23:26 10:03 25 F Dacula GA
270 396 JENNIFER BRUCE 4:23:28 10:03 30 F Simpsonville SC
271 121 SETH PARRY 4:23:39 10:04 32 M ROYSTON GA
272 641 Suzy Hebda 4:24:06 10:05 29 F Lexington SC
273 415 REBECCA TRIMBLE 4:24:20 10:05 37 F Simpsonville SC
274 248 JASON MCCARY 4:24:47 10:06 37 M Greenwood SC
275 119 CRAIG SANDSTROM 4:25:00 10:07 45 M Piedmont SC
276 194 DEANA GILLIAM 4:25:05 10:07 42 F Forest City NC
277 450 ALAN BRISTOL 4:25:27 10:08 50 M Greer SC
278 601 Amy Meyer 4:25:36 10:08 26 F Columbus GA
279 239 TAEKI LEE 4:25:44 10:09 67 M Tucker GA
280 335 RICH CRANE 4:25:49 10:09 34 M Mooresville NC
281 421 STACIE SNYDER 4:25:54 10:09 34 F Greer SC
282 598 Samuel Croker 4:26:26 10:10 41 M Woodstock GA
283 370 CHRIS COX 4:26:41 10:11 29 M Spartanburg SC
284 481 JUDAH BROWN 4:27:09 10:12 30 M Clinton SC
285 622 Robert Houde 4:27:12 10:12 34 M zirconia NC
286 298 RYNE TURNER 4:27:17 10:12 25 M Greenville SC
287 75 MARK ATKINSON 4:27:18 10:12 55 M Abbeville SC
288 477 DANIEL LINDSEY 4:27:45 10:13 25 M Hendersonville NC
289 339 MAXIME DESMARS 4:27:52 10:13 23 M Anderson SC
290 549 JOSE SANTOS 4:28:01 10:14 57 M charlotte NC
291 359 AMY KNOPF 4:28:29 10:15 39 F Pilot Mountain NC
292 372 TARA KRIEGER 4:28:31 10:15 39 F greenville SC
293 171 DAVID LITTLE 4:28:54 10:16 40 M Anderson SC
294 333 MICHAEL EVANS 4:29:01 10:16 32 M Winston-Salem NC
295 576 ALEXA FRANCOZ 4:29:09 10:16 25 F Charlotte NC
296 137 DORCAS MILLER 4:29:34 10:17 42 F Spartanburg SC
297 580 SCOTT LUDWIG 4:30:29 10:19 57 M Peachtree City GA
298 609 Valerie Reynolds 4:30:29 10:19 52 F Senoia GA
299 155 KEITH ELLIS 4:30:50 10:20 32 M Columbia SC
300 213 ZOMARY ACEVEDO 4:31:03 10:21 40 F Simpsonville SC
301 272 OVELLA JESSEE 4:31:03 10:21 55 F hampton cove AL
302 547 SUSAN LANCE 4:31:13 10:21 52 F Whitesburg GA
303 439 LYNNE EVANS 4:31:30 10:22 54 F Etowah NC
304 53 LEWIS SMOAK 4:31:38 10:22 29 M Simpsonville SC
305 577 JASON STEINBERG 4:32:02 10:23 37 M greenwood SC
306 466 MIROSLAVA STOJKOVIC 4:32:08 10:23 27 F greenville SC
307 282 CLAUDIA WISE 4:32:49 10:25 43 F Greenville SC
308 294 PETER DURKIN 4:32:52 10:25 60 M Albuquerque NM
309 409 JAMES YARBROUGH 4:33:13 10:26 39 M Greenville SC
310 116 MARK HEMPEL 4:33:29 10:26 27 M Greenville SC
311 623 Jennifer Houde 4:33:34 10:26 33 F Zirconia NC
312 114 RICK MYERS 4:33:45 10:27 44 M Shobonier IL
313 408 ERIN THOMAS 4:34:00 10:27 33 F Anderson SC
314 107 DANIEL LIEB 4:34:24 10:28 37 M Charlotte NC
315 49 KIMBERLY BARNEY 4:34:25 10:28 24 F Taylors SC
316 343 MELISSA HLADIK 4:34:29 10:29 44 F Roswell GA
317 5 DAYNA NEECE 4:34:35 10:29 42 F Calera AL
318 543 LACEY MARTINOSKY 4:34:38 10:29 32 F branson MO
319 36 JUAN NUNEZ 4:34:40 10:29 37 M Greenville SC
320 264 MELONIE MCBRAYER 4:34:55 10:30 44 F Homewood AL
321 385 CHARLES BROADWELL 4:35:03 10:30 45 M Taylors SC
322 325 CHRISTIAN KESSINGER 4:35:06 10:30 39 M Louisville KY
323 486 DAVID BAROFSKY 4:35:30 10:31 26 M Charlotte NC
324 545 DANNY JOLLEY 4:35:30 10:31 65 M springfield MO
325 18 TANNICA WILLIAMS 4:35:48 10:32 31 F Simpsonville SC
326 177 ALEX DUGAN 4:35:51 10:32 25 F Nashville TN
327 96 CARLOS ROMAN 4:35:59 10:32 24 M Greenville SC
328 158 SUMMER TEBALT 4:36:01 10:32 35 F Inman SC
329 627 Leesa Brotherton 4:36:09 10:32 37 F Greenville SC
330 172 GORDON KRATZ 4:36:53 10:34 49 M Waukee IA
331 173 LAUREN BRAMBLE 4:36:53 10:34 48 F Waukee IA
332 241 PATTY ERSKINE 4:36:53 10:34 45 F Gray Court SC
333 400 IRLAN HEBNER 4:37:04 10:35 39 F los angeles CA
334 176 KATIE AINSWORTH 4:37:13 10:35 27 F Greenville SC
335 258 LAURA PAYNE 4:37:20 10:35 37 F Greenville SC
336 73 JOHN BEACH 4:37:35 10:36 55 M Johnston SC
337 614 BRIAN PARSONS 4:37:41 10:37 99 M GREENVILLE SC
338 358 MICHELE PARNELL 4:39:28 10:40 36 F Columbia SC
339 558 KIRSTEN WRINKLE 4:39:32 10:40 47 F Charlotte NC
340 42 JENNIFER SANDERS 4:39:44 10:41 38 F Fountain Inn SC
341 82 KARA MCCLOUD 4:39:55 10:41 29 F Greenville SC
342 583 Georgia Bracken 4:40:16 10:42 46 F Easley SC
343 150 MATT DAWE 4:41:12 10:44 35 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
344 290 DANIELLE COLBY 4:41:33 10:45 35 F Simpsonville SC
345 209 FRANCISCO FLORES FLORES 4:41:53 10:46 42 M Gainesville FL
346 337 JANN STANTON 4:42:01 10:46 50 F Simpsonville SC
347 586 Guy Klarfeld 4:42:18 10:46 32 M Plainview NY
348 470 KENNY KIRKSEY 4:42:30 10:47 32 M Fletcher NC
349 69 TORREY BAUGHAN 4:42:43 10:47 42 M Greenville SC
350 491 CHRISTOPHER SAKMAR 4:42:59 10:48 21 M Jonestown PA
351 219 JOHN SUMMERLIN 4:43:28 10:49 27 M Greer SC
352 311 LYNN JOYCE 4:43:37 10:50 48 F Birmingham AL
353 170 JOHN MICHAEL KLEDIS 4:44:33 10:52 34 M Fletcher NC
354 212 WATSON A MCBRIDE III 4:44:35 10:52 47 M Sandy Springs SC
355 568 DARRYL OWINGS 4:44:36 10:52 48 M Roebuck SC
356 518 DANIEL CLAAS 4:44:53 10:52 47 M Lexington SC
357 133 JODY MCROBERTS 4:45:06 10:53 52 M Inman SC
358 536 ALEXIA  BOYD 4:45:09 10:53 45 F saluda NC
359 483 BRYAN DAVIS 4:45:16 10:53 35 M Charleston SC
360 620 Kevin Sherman 4:45:17 10:53 33 M Greenville SC
361 467 REGGIE CHOPLIN 4:45:42 10:54 37 M Simpsonville SC
362 50 KAREN SPEEDLING 4:46:42 10:57 36 F Travelers Rest SC
363 472 JERRY PRINGLE 4:47:01 10:57 50 M Simpsonville SC
364 317 DON BORLEIS 4:47:08 10:58 37 M Greenville SC
365 276 VIRGINIA HODUM 4:47:13 10:58 29 F Fairfax VA
366 643 BONNIE LOFTIS 4:47:17 10:58 52 F CHARLOTTE NC
367 230 RAY CAPULONG 4:47:26 10:58 31 M Elk Grove Village IL
368 455 MATT NESBETT 4:47:53 10:59 42 M Ft. Inn SC
369 145 DAVE ROSENFELD 4:48:01 10:59 38 M Greer SC
370 144 KIM RABER 4:48:04 10:59 43 F West Chester OH
371 479 BARBARA KREMENLIEV 4:48:04 10:59 42 F Greenville SC
372 304 SUDARSHAN BANJAGAR 4:48:09 10:59 33 M collierville TN
373 465 ANDY JOINES 4:48:12 11:00 41 M TAYLORS SC
374 535 THERESA INTILE 4:49:24 11:03 45 F Simpsonville SC
375 482 HOLLY SALLE 4:49:31 11:03 38 F Greenville SC
376 556 CANDACE WOHN 4:49:39 11:03 39 F Easley SC
377 451 RUDOLPH RUDDER 4:49:49 11:04 33 M Central SC
378 235 COURTNEY SMITH 4:50:13 11:05 24 F Gastonia NC
379 79 SHARON APPELL 4:50:15 11:05 32 F Greenville SC
380 68 HANNAH COPPINS 4:50:39 11:06 19 F Greer SC
381 24 MARY POWELL 4:50:52 11:06 61 F Greenville SC
382 578 BRIAN PARKER 4:51:00 11:06 28 M Easley SC
383 338 ELIZABETH HOLZBACH 4:51:03 11:07 31 F Greenville SC
384 436 BETH CROMER 4:51:14 11:07 55 F Easley SC
385 60 SARAH PLYLER 4:51:42 11:08 28 F Charleston SC
386 331 LARRY HUDGINS 4:52:10 11:09 67 M Nashville TN
387 220 HOPE EDLIN 4:52:22 11:10 47 F Greer SC
388 278 ANDREW MCQUEEN 4:52:52 11:11 29 M Greenville SC
389 222 KARL YOAS 4:53:43 11:13 53 M Blythewood SC
390 47 JENNIFER MCKINNEY 4:53:48 11:13 37 F Martinez GA
391 153 NICHOLE KNUTSON 4:54:10 11:14 31 F Columbia SC
392 447 RACHEL BARNARD 4:54:10 11:14 25 F Clinton TN
393 448 JAMES BARNARD 4:54:12 11:14 25 M Clinton TN
394 346 DAVE FLEMING 4:54:41 11:15 45 M Anderson SC
395 434 PARKS HILL 4:54:47 11:15 47 M Greenville SC
396 270 BETH MOLZER 4:55:06 11:16 31 F Greer SC
397 175 BRIAN LEWIS 4:55:10 11:16 35 M Asheville NC
398 111 DEB GARRETT 4:55:17 11:16 53 F Pelzer SC
399 463 KEVIN MAXEY 4:55:19 11:16 40 M Easley SC
400 112 MATTHEW ROBERTS 4:55:45 11:17 42 M Vandalia IL
401 499 STEVE KELLEY 4:56:08 11:18 58 M Pickens SC
402 625 Steven Austin 4:56:19 11:19 40 M Huntersville NC
403 199 MARK ORNSTEIN 4:56:21 11:19 54 M Las Vegas NV
404 296 WILLIAM GEORGE 4:57:02 11:20 21 M Taylors SC
405 527 TRINI TUMLIN 4:57:09 11:20 42 F Easley SC
406 1 JOEY LEVY 4:57:14 11:21 37 M Easley SC
407 71 PAUL MYERS 4:57:15 11:21 53 M Easley SC
408 246 SHANNON STERNBERG 4:57:40 11:22 44 F mauldin SC
409 584 Banks Cates 4:57:47 11:22 64 M Simpsonville SC
410 224 THAD GHIM 4:58:12 11:23 73 M Atlanta GA
411 307 SONYA CALDWELL 4:58:22 11:23 42 F indian trail NC
412 146 BEN KUHLMAN 4:58:36 11:24 30 M Greenville SC
413 361 VAN BARNHILL 4:58:39 11:24 24 M MOUNT PLEASANT SC
414 81 JASON NEWTON 4:58:42 11:24 46 M Simpsonville SC
415 619 Merritt McHaffie 4:58:44 11:24 32 F Columbia SC
416 321 MARCUS LAUGHTER 4:58:47 11:24 34 M Greenville SC
417 428 THOMAS SKINNER 4:58:52 11:24 66 M Alpharetta GA
418 89 JON GREGORY 4:59:15 11:25 35 M Greenville SC
419 555 LIA KNOWER 4:59:39 11:26 51 F Alpharetta GA
420 605 jeff rogers 4:59:41 11:26 46 M simpsonville SC
421 554 HARRY KNOWER 4:59:46 11:26 50 M Alpharetta GA
422 251 SHANNON GOODACRE 5:00:16 11:28 33 F Easley SC
423 497 RHONDA PARTRIDGE 5:00:23 11:28 28 F Anderson SC
424 37 JUSTIN SMITH 5:00:40 11:29 32 M Knoxville TN
425 505 AMY DALEY 5:00:50 11:29 57 F Casper WY
426 113 PATRICIA BOLEN 5:01:26 11:30 36 F Abbeville SC
427 59 LYNN SIMMONS 5:01:34 11:31 43 F Simpsonville SC
428 510 JONATHAN WAGNER 5:01:48 11:31 31 M Taylors SC
429 406 ASHLEE CAVE 5:01:49 11:31 26 F Loganville GA
430 407 TITUS CAVE 5:01:49 11:31 24 M Loganville GA
431 538 JOHN HACKWORTH 5:02:00 11:32 57 M Simpsonville SC
432 94 KAITLYN UNRUH 5:02:35 11:33 19 F greenville SC
433 292 EMILY BOLLING 5:02:43 11:33 41 F Knoxville TN
434 364 DAVID BALLINGER 5:03:08 11:34 28 M Fountain Inn SC
435 484 TODD ADAMS 5:03:23 11:35 41 M Suwanee GA
436 55 LORING JONES 5:04:43 11:38 27 M Vestavia Hills AL
437 633 WENDIE SCHNEIDER 5:04:45 11:38 34 F GREENVILLE SC
438 515 ALLYSON MCCALL 5:05:20 11:39 39 F West Union SC
439 650 SHERRIMARIE CARR 5:05:28 11:40 36 F SENECA SC
440 376 MIKE BOONE 5:06:47 11:43 52 M Winston Salem NC
441 487 CLAIRE CARDER 5:08:31 11:47 59 F Portland OR
442 616 Reginald Reeves 5:08:38 11:47 30 M North Charleston SC
443 493 RODNEY BALL 5:09:33 11:49 40 M Davidson NC
444 233 JENNY CHOI 5:11:21 11:53 54 F Hoschton GA
445 205 GLENN KIM 5:12:00 11:55 69 M greer SC
446 210 KIRSTEN FARR 5:12:09 11:55 31 F Moore SC
447 51 STEPHANIE HANCE 5:12:16 11:55 24 F Greenville SC
448 167 CRYSTAL WALKER 5:12:27 11:56 38 F Shelby NC
449 80 MAC APPADURAI 5:14:03 11:59 43 M Greer SC
450 355 RACHEL VAUGHN 5:14:26 12:00 34 F Kingsport TN
451 185 JOSEPH GREENE 5:14:46 12:01 37 M Irmo SC
452 644 SUMMER DALE 5:15:11 12:02 39 F ETOWAH NC
453 147 LORI WESTON 5:16:31 12:05 51 F Laurens SC
454 648 RICK PARISI  5:16:57 12:06 42 M LEEDS AL
455 202 PAUL HOLCOMBE 5:17:18 12:07 35 M Townville SC
456 382 WEDNESDAY COOPER 5:18:07 12:09 39 F Easley SC
457 595 Ron Westbury 5:20:21 12:14 59 M Jackson GA
458 430 CRAIG ALBERS 5:20:56 12:15 27 M Simpsonville SC
459 507 LIZ JAMISON 5:23:02 12:20 28 F Nashua NH
460 286 AMANDA SANTAMARIA 5:24:29 12:23 26 F Charleston SC
461 232 CHERI MILNE 5:24:44 12:24 42 F Simpsonville SC
462 95 BOB BOWERS 5:25:32 12:25 2 M Easley SC
463 363 JANET MORNINGSTAR 5:25:38 12:26 39 F Greenville SC
464 280 MIKE LUKRIDGE 5:26:04 12:27 56 M Moore SC
465 602 BRIAN MERRITT 5:26:07 12:27 54 M EASLEY SC
466 149 JILL ADRIEN 5:26:33 12:28 40 F Greenville SC
467 88 REBEKAH GREGORY 5:26:47 12:28 35 F Greenville SC
468 468 DAVID WARREN 5:27:36 12:30 55 M Rome GA
469 544 CRAIG MARTINOSKY 5:28:02 12:31 32 M branson MO
470 362 THERESA LORDEMANN 5:28:44 12:33 35 F Greer SC
471 652 Shrikant Machhar 5:28:50 12:33 42 M Bloomingdale IL
472 187 RUSSELL CLAYTON 5:28:52 12:33 34 M Fletcher NC
473 367 JOANNA DAUGENTI 5:31:59 12:40 29 F Columbia SC
474 526 TODD OSTIEN 5:32:32 12:42 42 M Charlotte NC
475 13 H DONN DE YAMPERT 5:33:23 12:43 58 M Greer SC
476 626 Valerie Dendy 5:34:30 12:46 45 F Greenville SC
477 127 GEORGE COLLINS 5:34:58 12:47 66 M Taylors SC
478 162 JAMES BAKER 5:35:11 12:48 39 M Greenville SC
479 125 JACKIE COOPER 5:35:12 12:48 35 F Greer SC
480 478 AME POWERS 5:36:01 12:50 48 F GREENVILLE SC
481 214 NATHAN KELLER 5:36:09 12:50 34 M Greer SC
482 471 ANNIE HERNANDEZ 5:39:35 12:58 23 F Taylors SC
483 184 MELISSA PALMER 5:41:58 13:03 37 F Irmo SC
484 342 XIAO TU 5:42:28 13:04 37 M Hatfield PA
485 431 AUSTIN HIGGS 5:43:00 13:05 50 M SIMPSONVILLE SC
486 198 SUE SPLADY 5:44:23 13:09 65 F Cleveland SC
487 480 WILLIAM MCNEELY 5:44:27 13:09 38 M Simpsonville SC
488 163 JERRY PHELPS 5:45:49 13:12 56 M Greenville SC
489 611 MrEd Mulheren 5:46:28 13:13 55 M charlotte NC
490 289 ALLAN DANTES 5:46:50 13:14 32 M Spartanburg SC
491 275 SAN MIRAFUENTES 5:47:00 13:15 36 M Greenvile SC
492 274 RUTH DIGIOVANNI 5:47:31 13:16 47 F Raleigh NC
493 344 JOHN DELUCCHI 5:47:59 13:17 26 M Greenville SC
494 378 BILL BANNEN 5:51:53 13:23 58 M GREENVILLE SC
495 14 JIM SIMPSON 5:53:03 13:29 70 M HUNTINGTON BEACH CA
496 565 CHARLES SAVAGE 5:53:13 13:29 74 M Ocala FL
497 621 Christina Augustine 5:53:44 13:30 38 F Greenville SC
498 464 CINDY MAXEY 5:54:30 13:32 39 F Easley SC
499 263 JULIE GILSTRAP 5:54:44 13:32 46 F Greenville SC
500 603 Audrey Jones 5:55:51 13:35 31 F Greer SC
501 228 MARK PATTERSON 6:00:12 13:45 56 M Taylors SC
502 566 TERRY CHOICE 6:02:32 13:50 51 M Shiloh IL
503 189 MARK EDWARDS 6:02:51 13:51 53 M Roswell GA
504 166 KAYLA BURNS 6:09:46 14:07 23 F Greenville SC
505 252 ASHLEY ALBERT 6:26:52 14:46 23 F Greenville SC
506 231 ALISSA BOWMAN 6:27:11 14:47 23 F Leesburg VA
507 433 STEVE CRUICE 6:27:19 14:47 50 M Taylors SC
508 424 KLAUS PLESS 6:40:20 15:17 44 M Charleston SC
509 628 LARRY HEIDE 6:51:58 15:43 48 M EASLEY SC
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
 - Top Males Overall in MARATHON division.          
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender Division  
1 642 MICHAEL DWOMOH 2:39:10 6:05 42 M MARATHON  
2 462 WILL GUZICK 2:40:26 6:07 24 M Marathon  
3 606 Jon Stoehr 2:42:17 6:12 27 M Marathon  
                 
 - Top Females Overall in MARATHON division.          
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender Division  
1 244 KRISTI ARLEDGE 3:04:50 7:03 42 F Marathon  
2 449 ANGELA HICKS 3:11:10 7:18 43 F Marathon  
3 52 LAUREN LEFFLER 3:19:10 7:36 28 F Marathon  
                 
 - Top Male Masters in MARATHON division.          
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender Division  
1 654 Kevin Mosteller 2:49:43 6:29 40 M MARATHON  
2 269 PHILIPPE GIGUERE 2:50:50 6:31 43 M Marathon  
3 514 ERIC HANSEN 2:53:39 6:38 40 M Marathon  
                 
Top Male GRAND Masters in MARATHON division.          
1 56 ERIC SMITH 3:22:53 7:45 54 M Marathon  
2 234 SEAN CHOI 3:29:15 7:59 56 M Marathon  
3 520 PAUL POSL 3:33:51 8:10 60 M Marathon  
                 
                 
 Top Female GRAND Masters in MARATHON division.          
1 512 KENDA BLANNING 3:54:08 8:56 51 F Marathon  
2 90 SHIRLEY SMITH 3:56:00 9:00 53 F Marathon  
3 423 MARY ADAMY 3:56:21 9:01 56 F Marathon  
                 
                 
                 
 - Top Female Masters in MARATHON division.          
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender Division  
1 630 SANDY WESTON 3:33:23 8:09 43 F Marathon  
2 612 Malinda Honkus 3:50:38 8:48 42 F Marathon  
3 591 Terry Etterman 3:53:03 8:54 42 F Marathon  
                 
 Male 14 and under in division MARATHON          
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender Division  
1 489 MICHAEL BARTON 3:50:50 8:49 2 M Marathon  
2 95 BOB BOWERS 5:25:32 12:25 2 M Marathon  
                 
 Male 15-19 in division MARATHON            
Place Bib # Name   Finish Pace Age Gender  
1 392 WESTON BECK 3:09:09 7:13 19 M Marathon  
2 349 ANDREW HOOD 4:22:50 10:02 17 M Marathon  
                 
 Male 20-24 in division MARATHON            
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender Division  
1 531 JUSTIN COLE 3:00:02 6:52 24 M Marathon  
2 97 CHRIS HOPKINS 3:16:32 7:30 24 M Marathon  
3 218 SPENCER GRIFFIN 3:24:48 7:49 24 M Marathon  
                 
 Male 25-29 in division MARATHON            
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender Division  
1 341 BEN SHERARD 3:08:32 7:12 26 M Marathon  
2 58 MATT VERLEY 3:14:43 7:26 27 M Marathon  
3 594 Glenn Bollinger 3:16:17 7:30 27 M Marathon  
                 
 Male 30-34 in division MARATHON            
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender Division  
1 254 DANIEL MOSS 2:48:57 6:27 31 M Marathon  
2 328 CHRISTOPHER TAYLOR 2:58:41 6:49 30 M Marathon  
3 384 MICHAEL WEBSTER 3:05:51 7:06 30 M Marathon  
                 
 Male 35-39 in division MARATHON            
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender Division  
1 553 JASON FLASSING 3:00:08 6:53 38 M Marathon  
2 17 SAMUEL SALDIVAR 3:02:35 6:58 36 M Marathon  
3 93 BRIAN HAMBY 3:06:22 7:07 37 M Marathon  
                 
 Male 40-44 in division MARATHON            
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender Division  
1 646 KEVIN COHEN 2:55:53 6:43 40 M MARATHON  
2 564 JAKE MOORE 3:06:55 7:08 44 M Marathon  
3 188 CHAD SMITH 3:08:05 7:11 42 M Marathon  
                 
 Male 45-49 in division MARATHON            
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender Division  
1 585 Joe Bowman 3:02:11 6:57 47 M Marathon  
2 288 TODD WATSON 3:14:33 7:26 46 M Marathon  
3 562 GEORGE HUDDLESTON 3:19:01 7:36 46 M Marathon  
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 10/27/2012 11:54:09 AM for Male 50-54 in division MARATHON  
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender Division  
1 255 MAC PARK 3:44:33 8:34 54 M Marathon  
2 39 TIMOTHY CONKLIN 3:46:29 8:39 54 M Marathon  
3 229 KEVIN KANG 3:49:19 8:45 54 M Marathon  
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 10/27/2012 11:54:09 AM for Male 55-59 in division MARATHON  
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender Division  
1 28 RICHARD JACQUES 3:40:41 8:25 58 M Marathon  
2 617 Justin Watson 3:50:03 8:47 55 M Marathon  
3 273 KEN JESSEE 3:51:16 8:50 56 M Marathon  
                 
Age Group Race Report as of 10/27/2012 11:54:09 AM for Male 60-64 in division MARATHON  
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender Division  
1 405 BILL BONEY 3:36:43 8:16 60 M Marathon  
2 197 REAGAN SPLADY 3:45:51 8:37 62 M Marathon  
3 599 Don Goden 3:47:37 8:41 61 M Marathon  
                 
 Male 65-69 in division MARATHON            
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender Division  
1 239 TAEKI LEE 4:25:44 10:09 67 M Marathon  
2 545 DANNY JOLLEY 4:35:35 10:31 65 M Marathon  
3 331 LARRY HUDGINS 4:52:10 11:09 67 M Marathon  
                 
 Male 70-74 in division MARATHON            
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender Division  
1 224 THAD GHIM 4:58:14 11:23 73 M Marathon  
2 565 CHARLES SAVAGE 5:53:15 13:29 74 M Marathon  
3 14 JIM SIMPSON 5:53:17 13:29 70 M Marathon  
                 
                 
 Female 15-19 in division MARATHON            
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender Division  
1 360 CHRISTINE SHERMAN 4:19:48 9:55 19 F Marathon  
2 68 HANNAH COPPINS 4:50:52 11:06 19 F Marathon  
3 94 KAITLYN UNRUH 5:02:48 11:33 19 F Marathon  
                 
 Female 20-24 in division MARATHON            
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender Division  
1 84 KIMMY KOPP 3:46:24 8:38 23 F Marathon  
2 635 HANNAH QUINLEY 3:54:54 8:58 20 F MARATHON  
3 49 KIMBERLY BARNEY 4:34:38 10:29 24 F Marathon  
                 
 Female 25-29 in division MARATHON            
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender Division  
1 38 NATALIE SAMMIS 3:36:46 8:16 27 F Marathon  
2 534 BRIE STRUNCK 3:38:53 8:21 26 F Marathon  
3 196 LAURA DAVIS 3:46:17 8:38 25 F Marathon  
                 
 Female 30-34 in division MARATHON            
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender Division  
1 83 LYNN TAKALA 3:21:39 7:42 30 F Marathon  
2 521 KRISTY YOUNG 3:24:48 7:49 30 F Marathon  
3 529 STEPHANIE SNOW 3:40:16 8:24 33 F Marathon  
                 
 Female 35-39 in division MARATHON            
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender Division  
1 460 HEATHER MCNEELY 3:47:55 8:42 38 F Marathon  
2 319 CHRISTINE PRUITT 3:50:20 8:47 38 F Marathon  
3 10 JODY WERNER 3:52:55 8:53 36 F Marathon  
                 
 Female 40-44 in division MARATHON            
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender Division  
1 624 Sharon Shofer 3:54:36 8:57 43 F Marathon  
2 541 JENNY CORK 3:57:37 9:04 43 F Marathon  
3 388 JULIE SEIGLER 4:08:20 9:29 40 F Marathon  
                 
 Female 45-49 in division MARATHON            
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender Division  
1 504 ANNIE KEPLER 3:55:24 8:59 49 F Marathon  
2 300 LITA GATLIN 3:59:49 9:09 49 F Marathon  
3 206 SHARON BRUMMEL 4:05:51 9:23 49 F Marathon  
                 
 Female 50-54 in division MARATHON            
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender Division  
1 207 HOLLY FRANK 4:00:03 9:10 54 F Marathon  
2 226 HAENG HEE BAEK 4:05:57 9:23 54 F Marathon  
5 501 MARY FAGAN 4:21:29 19:58 51 F Marathon  
                 
 Female 55-59 in division MARATHON            
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender Division  
1 423 MARY ADAMY 3:56:21 9:01 56 F Marathon  
2 272 OVELLA JESSEE 4:31:11 10:21 55 F Marathon  
3 436 BETH CROMER 4:51:34 11:08 55 F Marathon  
                 
 Female 60-64 in division MARATHON            
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender Division  
1 24 MARY POWELL 4:51:09 11:07 61 F Marathon  
                 
 Female 65-69 in division MARATHON            
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender Division  
1 198 SUE SPLADY 5:44:40 13:09 65 F Marathon