online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

Coon Dog Day 5K on July 7, 2012, 8 a.m.

Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 David Workman 41 M     18:08 5:51
2 Jacob Collins 16 M Columbus NC 18:55 6:06
3 Randy Wilson 52 M     18:58 6:07
4 Tj McGoldrick 36 M Atlanta GA 19:07 6:09
5 Chip Collins 18 M Columbus NC 19:12 6:11
6 Sarah Harriman 29 F     19:18 6:13
7 Tim Fischer 43 M Nichols Hills OK 19:20 6:14
8 David Hefley 35 M Nashville TN 19:58 6:26
9 Phil Feisal 48 M Saluda NC 20:11 6:30
10 Kyle Whitson 16 M     20:23 6:34
11 Dawson Cherry 48 M     20:41 6:40
12 Jonathan Anderson 22 M Indian Trail NC 20:52 6:43
13 Lance Morsell 15 M Saluda NC 20:54 6:44
14 David Spark 63 M Greenville SC 21:00 6:46
15 Matthew Webb 27 M Clarksville TN 21:04 6:47
16 Andrew Long 34 M Rock Hill SC 21:04 6:47
17 Molly Cherry 41 F     21:06 6:48
18 Sam Inman 50 M Greenville SC 21:27 6:54
19 Richard Hefner 60 M Gastonia NC 21:28 6:55
20 Rebecca Elliott 18 F Columbus NC 21:28 6:55
21 Daniel Pride 27 M Black Mountain NC 21:43 7:00
22 Elisabeth Elliott 21 F Columbus NC 21:47 7:01
23 Drew Walker 53 M     21:48 7:01
24 Wade Kolb 34 M Greenville SC 21:56 7:04
25 Grayson Rolf 13 M Kennesaw GA 22:03 7:06
26 Gerard Willbrink 58 M Okemos MI 22:19 7:11
27 John Middleton 54 M     22:44 7:19
28 Brad Blackwell 14 M Columbus NC 22:58 7:24
29 Michael Locklear 31 M     23:01 7:25
30 Duane Boyer 40 M     23:02 7:25
31 Brian Asbill 44 M asheville NC 23:32 7:35
32 Ron Indihar 56 M     23:36 7:36
33 Dewayne Elliott 49 M Columbus NC 23:41 7:38
34 Rachel Winterling 20 F     23:45 7:39
35 Kip Darwin 47 M spartanburg SC 24:07:00 7:46
36 Jeremy Ford 32 M Saluda NC 24:15:00 7:49
37 Fred Reinhard 67 M Mt Pleasant SC 24:19:00 7:50
38 Nate Inman 14 M Greenville SC 24:24:00 7:52
39 Vince Dunagan 46 M     24:31:00 7:54
40 Henry Asbill 10 M asheville NC 24:31:00 7:54
41 Laura Thomas 48 F     24:33:00 7:55
42 Rob Newton 49 M Mooresville NC 24:35:00 7:55
43 Micah Carns 20 M Powder Springs GA 24:52:00 8:01
44 Thomas Spatafore 35 M Simpsonville SC 25:04:00 8:04
45 Chris Prudhomme 31 M Gainesville FL 25:12:00 8:07
46 Chris Gianno 33 M     25:12:00 8:07
47 Jason Lewis 32 M     25:17:00 8:09
48 Colleen Moody 28 F Charlotte NC 25:20:00 8:10
49 Judith Spivey 51 F Greenville SC 25:25:00 8:11
50 Angela Hicks 43 F Greenville SC 25:26:00 8:12
51 Margaret Manuel 39 F Kennesaw GA 25:30:00 8:13
52 Mike Jank 56 M Campobello SC 25:31:00 8:13
53 Richard Carns 44 M Powder Springs GA 25:45:00 8:18
54 Nathan Hammer 36 M Oxford MS 25:49:00 8:19
55 Molly Horak 14 F Asheville NC 25:51:00 8:20
56 Hal Hemme 61 M Arden NC 25:52:00 8:20
57 Brandon Drake 26 M East Flat Rock NC 25:54:00 8:21
58 Michael McGrady 53 M     25:57:00 8:22
59 David Daugherty 62 M Saluda NC 26:00:00 8:22
60 Kim Lachler 47 F Fairview NC 26:04:00 8:24
61 Tessa Epperson 15 F Saluda NC 26:13:00 8:27
62 Dale Epperson 40 M Saluda NC 26:14:00 8:27
63 Beth Harris 49 F Saluda NC 26:18:00 8:28
64 Chris Holmes 318 M Franklin TN 26:19:00 8:29
65 Tracy Sherrill 49 F Newton NC 26:25:00 8:31
66 Rob Hefley 29 M Atlanta GA 26:40:00 8:35
67 Alan Redmon 46 M Greenville SC 26:43:00 8:36
68 Jenny Transue 51 F Okemos MI 26:45:00 8:37
69 Brian Pace 42 M Charlotte NC 26:48:00 8:38
70 Todd Plating 32 M Greer SC 26:49:00 8:38
71 Carrie Maresh 26 F Black Mountain NC 26:51:00 8:39
72 Bryan Deoreo 55 M Jupiter FL 26:52:00 8:39
73 Leighann Schell 46 F     26:56:00 8:41
74 Bob Twiggs 24 M Pendleton SC 27:04:00 8:43
75 Thomas Manning 12 M     27:09:00 8:45
76 Danielle Powers 34 F Fletcher NC 27:11:00 8:45
77 Paulina Ketcham 22 F Columbus NC 27:13:00 8:46
78 Daniel Worley 24 M     27:15:00 8:46
79 Jim Henshaw 44 M     27:22:00 8:49
80 Susie Winterling 51 F     27:25:00 8:50
81 Andrew Chamberlin 47 M Greensboro NC 27:27:00 8:51
82 Carol Zucca 54 F asheville NC 27:30:00 8:51
83 Jonathon Stoll 13 M Tryon NC 27:31:00 8:52
84 Haley Newton 14 F Anderson SC 27:36:00 8:53
85 Heather Meadows 31 F Mills River NC 27:37:00 8:54
86 Susan Holmes 48 F Franklin TN 27:38:00 8:54
87 Mark Calvin 46 M     27:45:00 8:56
88 Mike Horak 46 M asheville NC 27:52:00 8:58
89 Anthony Marino 15 M     27:52:00 8:59
90 Meredith Harling 31 F Charlotte NC 27:53:00 8:59
91 John Marino 47 M     27:54:00 8:59
92 Jason Masters 36 M asheville NC 27:57:00 9:00
93 Linda Ketcham 48 F Columbus NC 27:58:00 9:01
94 Cassandra Rolf 45 F Kennesaw GA 27:59:00 9:01
95 Scott Rolf 49 M Kennesaw GA 28:00:00 9:01
96 Sandy Reid 63 F Asheville NC 28:01:00 9:01
97 Mary Winchester 48 F Asheville NC 28:03:00 9:02
98 Dillon Carns 18 M Powder Springs GA 28:12:00 9:05
99 Wendy Redmon 44 F Greenville SC 28:17:00 9:07
100 Brent Bailey 15 M     28:31:00 9:11
101 Andy Douglas 60 M Greenville SC 28:36:00 9:13
102 Fred Williamson 60 M     28:40:00 9:14
103 Bryan Powell 26 M Cullowhee NC 28:43:00 9:15
104 Ashtan Powell 24 F Cullowhee NC 28:44:00 9:15
105 Don Miller 62 M Travelers Rest SC 28:45:00 9:16
106 Doug Bonnoitt 38 M Saluda NC 28:53:00 9:18
107 Joellen Pederson 27 F Tallahassee FL 28:58:00 9:20
108 Johanna Ott 37 F     29:00:00 9:20
109 Randy Newman 34 M     29:05:00 9:22
110 Angela Conner 52 F Tryon NC 29:05:00 9:22
111 Kym McCarson 48 F Arden NC 29:06:00 9:22
112 Alex Devon 20 M Greenville SC 29:07:00 9:23
113 Kurt Brendstrup 60 M Saluda NC 29:15:00 9:25
114 Eva Hagan 12 F Cary NC 29:21:00 9:27
115 Drew Howard 11 M Williamston SC 29:22:00 9:27
116 Sara Webb 19 F Greenville SC 29:23:00 9:28
117 Alex Hagan 47 M Cary NC 29:23:00 9:28
118 Matt Howard 12 M Williamston SC 29:24:00 9:28
119 Kinney Gause 66 M Beaufort SC 29:25:00 9:28
120 Jacob Asbill 6 M asheville NC 29:27:00 9:29
121 Sarah Asbill 44 F asheville NC 29:31:00 9:30
122 Henry Sparrow 65 M Spartanburg SC 29:36:00 9:32
123 Tanner Stuart 9 M Anderson SC 29:39:00 9:33
124 Courtney Hoots 25 F Landrum SC 29:46:00 9:35
125 Frankie Creel 35 M Boiling Springs SC 29:57:00 9:39
126 Emily Wood 31 F Asheville GA 30:04:00 9:41
127 Devin McIntosh 33 M     30:10:00 9:43
128 Emma Brockinton 10 F     30:18:00 9:46
129 Anna Milliman 22 F     30:38:00 9:52
130 Carl Hill 61 M Horse Shoe NC 30:48:00 9:55
131 Brenna Kelly 32 F     30:49:00 9:55
132 Suzanna Dellinger 28 F Etowah NC 31:00:00 9:59
133 Amy Housinger 41 F Tryon NC 31:05:00 10:00
134 Jonathan Wood 38 M Asheville NC 31:21:00 10:06
135 Kelly Egbert 34 F Charlotte NC 31:24:00 10:07
136 Alexia Boyd 44 F saluda NC 31:26:00 10:07
137 Daniel Callahan 45 M Charlotte NC 31:27:00 10:08
138 Cori Ray 33 F Charlotte NC 31:30:00 10:09
139 Jennifer Reeves 43 F Lugoff SC 31:31:00 10:09
140 Ralph Little 50 M Anderson SC 31:39:00 10:11
141 Robert Miller 56 M Hendersonville NC 31:40:00 10:12
142 Trudi Bailey 36 F     31:40:00 10:12
143 Evan Bailey 14 M     31:41:00 10:12
144 Erika Handy 34 F     31:42:00 10:13
145 Lisa Dagostino 46 F Atlanta GA 31:45:00 10:14
146 Lauren Borgersen 29 F Mills River NC 31:45:00 10:14
147 Cindy Slagle 48 F Greenville SC 31:54:00 10:16
148 Leann Beddingfield 28 F East Flat Rock NC 32:02:00 10:19
149 Craig Gillie 42 M Tryon NC 32:02:00 10:19
150 Sue Oaks 52 F     32:19:00 10:24
151 Briarly Bonnoitt 40 F Saluda NC 32:21:00 10:25
152 Chris Terry 36 M     32:22:00 10:25
153 Paul Tudico 49 M Asheville NC 32:27:00 10:27
154 Sydney Housinger 8 F Tryon NC 32:29:00 10:28
155 Brian Housinger 37 M Tryon NC 32:31:00 10:28
156 Nate Hagan 8 M Cary NC 33:02:00 10:38
157 Rachael Masters 33 F asheville NC 33:18:00 10:43
158 Kim Hagan 46 F Cary NC 33:19:00 10:44
159 Karen Swager 53 F Saluda NC 33:22:00 10:45
160 Laurie Smith 52 F Greenville SC 33:23:00 10:45
161 Carrie Evans 15 F Awendaw SC 33:24:00 10:45
162 Anne Newton 50 F Anderson SC 33:28:00 10:47
163 Don Scroggins 59 M Fairhope AL 33:30:00 10:47
164 Sheri Chamberlin 45 F Greensboro NC 33:31:00 10:47
165 Mike Bush 49 F Champaign IL 33:36:00 10:49
166 Kathryn Gillie 43 F Tryon NC 33:38:00 10:50
167 Kathy Campbell 41 F Tryon NC 33:41:00 10:51
168 Susan Webb 54 F Greenville SC 33:57:00 10:56
169 Chris Shackleton 38 M     34:03:00 10:58
170 Anna Chamberlin 11 F Greensboro NC 34:11:00 11:01
171 Megan Freeman 29 F     34:26:00 11:05
172 Claire Hagan 15 F Cary NC 34:29:00 11:06
173 John Klein 74 M weaverville NC 34:44:00 11:11
174 Misty Oliver 24 F Saluda NC 35:04:00 11:18
175 Brad Broyles 46 M garner NC 35:05:00 11:18
176 Allyn Johnson 47 F Tryon NC 35:08:00 11:19
177 Priscilla Medina 33 F Gainesville FL 35:08:00 11:19
178 Frank Webb 57 M Greenville SC 35:11:00 11:20
179 Sharon Woods 47 F Piedmont SC 35:12:00 11:20
180 John Jacob 43 M Waxhaw NC 35:19:00 11:22
181 Alexandra Jacob 10 F Waxhaw NC 35:42:00 11:30
182 Alex Alverson 13 F     35:42:00 11:30
183 Douglas Stuart 12 M Anderson SC 36:10:00 11:39
184 Carolyn Stuart 46 F Anderson SC 36:48:00 11:51
185 Tiffany Bonnoitt 41 F Awendaw SC 36:48:00 11:51
186 Mackenzie Morrow 10 F Hendersonville NC 36:49:00 11:51
187 Savannah Morrow 17 F Hendersonville NC 36:49:00 11:51
188 Alan Handel 52 M Kennesaw GA 36:51:00 11:52
189 Katheryn Phelps 23 F Knoxville TN 36:53:00 11:53
190 Laura Phelps 43 F Columbus NC 36:58:00 11:54
191 Linda Hefner 59 F Gastonia NC 36:59:00 11:55
192 Michael Smith 26 M Shelby NC 37:04:00 11:56
193 Meredith Royster 26 F Shelby NC 37:05:00 11:56
194 Doug Carle 68 M Hendersonville NC 37:15:00 12:00
195 Mark Miller 39 M Canton NC 37:16:00 12:00
196 Virginia Lockett 44 F Zirconia NC 37:17:00 12:00
197 Caroline Eller 44 F Landrum SC 37:20:00 12:01
198 Sterling Ambrose 48 M Nashville TN 37:28:00 12:04
199 Mary Franci Ambrose 17 F     37:29:00 12:04
200 Wendy Campbell 40 F Greer SC 38:00:00 12:14
201 Kelli Bush 49 F Champaign IL 38:18:00 12:20
202 Joe Harriman 29 M     38:22:00 12:21
203 Walker Manuel 8 M Kennesaw GA 38:22:00 12:21
204 Steve Manuel 61 M Flat Rock NC 38:29:00 12:23
205 Larry Heide 48 M Easley SC 38:47:00 12:29
206 Carol Dayberry 26 F Casar NC 38:48:00 12:30
207 Susan Douglas 58 F Greenville SC 39:15:00 12:38
208 Jane Axman 39 F     39:46:00 12:48
209 Jessica Dawson 16 F     40:16:00 12:58
210 Missi Cody 34 F Marietta SC 40:22:00 13:00
211 Amanda Dellinger 24 F Saluda NC 40:40:00 13:06
212 Tatiana Samolyava 31 F Saluda NC 40:41:00 13:06
213 Denise Delgado 48 F Saluda NC 40:42:00 13:06
214 Elizabeth Brand 51 F Saluda NC 41:44:00 13:26
215 Mark Kennedy 46 M     41:46:00 13:27
216 Nick Swafford 67 M Pascagoula MS 42:03:00 13:32
217 Denise Kennedy 42 F Saluda NC 42:08:00 13:34
218 Bert Swafford 45 M New Orleans LA 43:58:00 14:09
219 Matthew Woodard 31 M Birmingham AL 44:23:00 14:18
220 Courtney Oliver 67 M Marietta GA 44:36:00 14:22
221 Shane Cody 39 M Marietta SC 44:41:00 14:23
222 Edie Oliver 64 F Marietta GA 44:41:00 14:23
223 Millie Twiggs 52 F Lenoir City TN 44:56:00 14:28
224 Caroline Twiggs 28 F Asheville NC 44:57:00 14:28
225 Tony Edmonston 63 M Lanett AL 44:58:00 14:29
226 Eva-Grace Bailey 11 F     44:58:00 14:29
227 Muriel Carle 67 F Hendersonville NC 54:10:00 17:27
228 Linda Portermiller 61 F Travelers Rest SC 54:11:00 17:27
229 David Twiggs 55 M Lenoir City TN 56:57:00 18:20
230 Paul Marion 33 M FLAT ROCK NC 57:32:00 18:31
231 Chad Hamby 41 M     57:33:00 18:32