online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

Fast Track 5k on May 19, 2012, 8:30 a.m.

Primeline Communications 5k





May 19th 2012
























QUESTIONS: SCOTT@GO-GREENEVENTS.COM






















OVERALL AND AGE GROUPS























Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City St
1 15 josh cashman 0:15:33 5:01 23 MALE simpsonville SC
2 93 Jesse McIntyre 0:15:49 5:06 26 MALE Asheville SC
3 45 Andrew King 0:16:22 5:17 23 MALE Anderson SC
4 94 Jacob Goodnough 0:16:54 5:27 19 MALE Liberty SC
5 92 Bill Baldwin 0:16:58 5:28 39 MALE Brevard SC
6 10 Whitney Bishoff 0:17:10 5:32 22 FEMALE Winder GA
7 24 Christopher Dehondt 0:17:37 5:41 22 MALE Anderson SC
8 85 Elliott Taylor 0:17:55 5:47 30 MALE Greenville SC
9 106 Patrick Lee 0:18:05 5:50 28 MALE Greenville SC
10 23 Sunday Davis 0:19:35 6:19 25 FEMALE Piedmont SC
11 80 Tony Sorrells 0:19:43 6:22 51 MALE Pickens SC
12 95 Angela Jasso 0:20:39 6:40 25 FEMALE Easley SC
13 97 Dian Ford 0:20:54 6:45 57 FEMALE Piedmont SC
14 34 CRISTIAN GHETIE 0:21:21 6:53 34 MALE SIMPSONVILLE SC
15 22 Nick Davis 0:21:22 6:54 33 MALE Piedmont SC
16 83 Louisa Stephan 0:21:47 7:02 27 FEMALE Taylors SC
17 59 Neil Miller 0:21:51 7:03 25 MALE Six Mile SC
18 107 Roger Lucas 0:21:52 7:03 45 MALE Easley SC
19 17 Lawson Clary 0:21:58 7:05 32 MALE Liberty SC
20 27 Craig Farr 0:22:05 7:07 14 MALE Easley SC
21 56 Ashlyn McConnell 0:22:55 7:24 15 FEMALE Easley SC
22 86 Anthony Tocco 0:22:57 7:24 45 MALE Easley SC
23 42 Nick Ide 0:23:07 7:27 29 MALE Greenville SC
24 88 Judy Walls 0:23:12 7:29 53 FEMALE Piedmont SC
25 7 David Beaudreau 0:23:22 7:32 34 MALE Easley SC
26 46 Alex Lavore 0:23:58 7:44 12 FEMALE Piedmont SC
27 47 Laura Lavore 0:23:59 7:44 41 FEMALE Piedmont SC
28 84 jacob stone 0:24:15 7:49 26 MALE liberty SC
29 21 Jordan Crooks 0:24:51 8:01 14 MALE Easley SC
30 57 Kelley McGraw 0:24:57 8:03 21 FEMALE Easley SC
31 63 Johnny Nutt 0:25:10 8:07 44 MALE easley SC
32 99 Jorge Reyes 0:25:14 8:08 16 MALE Piedmont SC
33 44 Marque Kilpatrick 0:25:19 8:10 59 MALE Greer SC
34 38 Lee Hagelbarger 0:25:30 8:14 60 MALE Piedmont SC
35 102 Dave Sheriff 0:25:33 8:15 34 MALE Easley SC
36 105 Kelly Barrineau 0:25:48 8:19 42 FEMALE Piedmont SC
37 2 Julie Aiken 0:26:00 8:23 34 FEMALE Liberty SC
38 75 Carrie Poole 0:26:11 8:27 30 FEMALE Liberty SC
39 81 Eric Steele 0:26:14 8:28 58 MALE Mauldin SC
40 68 Justin Paris 0:26:17 8:29 15 MALE Greer SC
41 26 Dietrich Easter 0:26:38 8:35 29 MALE Easley SC
42 67 Jennifer Owens 0:26:40 8:36 35 FEMALE Easley SC
43 98 Fernando Reyes 0:26:40 8:36 18 MALE Piedmont SC
44 16 Gene Cater 0:26:44 8:37 71 MALE Easley SC
45 104 Tristan Cooley 0:27:07 8:45 11 MALE Powdersville SC
46 82 Karol Steele 0:27:11 8:46 47 FEMALE Williamston SC
47 41 travis hudson 0:27:16 8:48 41 MALE easley SC
48 25 Candice Easter 0:27:19 8:49 30 FEMALE Easley SC
49 51 Dan Litteer 0:27:22 8:50 49 MALE Easley SC
50 52 Scott Markle 0:27:27 8:51 54 MALE Greer SC
51 14 Amanda Carlson 0:27:37 8:55 15 FEMALE Easley SC
52 55 Jeremy McCall 0:27:52 8:59 33 MALE Easley SC
53 71 Allison Phillips 0:28:04 9:03 31 FEMALE Mauldin SC
54 100 Jenny Reyes 0:28:26 9:10 33 FEMALE Piedmont SC
55 30 Jenna Fisher 0:28:36 9:14 37 FEMALE Easley SC
56 40 Donna Harris 0:28:49 9:18 14 FEMALE Piedmont SC
57 37 Cody Gray 0:28:50 9:18 23 MALE Piedmont SC
58 1 Kevin Adams 0:29:07 9:24 58 MALE Easley SC
59 77 John Rice 0:29:13 9:25 57 MALE Piedmont SC
60 49 Joshua Leisten 0:29:22 9:28 14 MALE Easley SC
61 13 Tony Brock 0:29:25 9:29 45 MALE Easley SC
62 101 Luke Bryant 0:29:42 9:35 11 MALE Powdersville SC
63 78 Tanya Scott 0:30:07 9:43 40 FEMALE Piedmont SC
64 35 Kelly Gibby 0:30:12 9:45 38 FEMALE Easley SC
65 65 Jennifer Osborn 0:30:21 9:47 29 FEMALE Liberty SC
66 18 Dawn Coign 0:30:37 9:53 48 FEMALE Piedmont SC
67 36 Jacqueline Graham 0:31:08 10:03 30 FEMALE Easley SC
68 73 Phillip Piper 0:31:09 10:03 38 MALE Greenville SC
69 32 Cindy Froehlich 0:32:12 10:23 41 FEMALE easley SC
70 3 Deborah Anderson 0:32:15 10:24 27 FEMALE Piedmont SC
71 19 Dan Cook 0:32:32 10:30 35 MALE Taylors SC
72 50 Amy Litteer 0:32:32 10:30 46 FEMALE Easley SC
73 28 Dustin Farr 0:32:43 10:33 12 MALE Easley SC
74 72 Cassandra Pike 0:33:09 10:42 40 FEMALE Greenville SC
75 53 Lynne Mathis 0:33:44 10:53 47 FEMALE Piedmont SC
76 96 Christy Smith 0:34:00 10:58 44 FEMALE Easley SC
77 29 Nikki Farr 0:34:21 11:05 36 FEMALE Easley SC
78 103 Dustyn Kish 0:34:22 11:05 11 MALE Powdersville SC
79 33 Kurt Froehlich 0:34:23 11:05 41 MALE easley SC
80 20 Angel Crooks 0:34:54 11:15 43 FEMALE Easley SC
81 61 Tessa Nguyen 0:34:54 11:15 28 FEMALE Simpsonville SC
82 89 PATRICIA WELBORN 0:34:59 11:17 52 FEMALE PIEDMONT SC
83 11 Ron Bouchillon 0:35:00 11:17 53 MALE Taylors SC
84 70 Shane Paris 0:35:02 11:18 47 MALE Greer SC
85 9 adriane bevis 0:35:35 11:29 28 FEMALE easley SC
86 62 amy nutt 0:36:07 11:39 47 FEMALE easley SC
87 60 David Monteith 0:36:18 11:43 37 MALE Easley SC
88 8 Kelley Benfield 0:37:23 12:04 34 FEMALE Easley SC
89 4 Deborah Anderson 0:37:41 12:09 27 FEMALE Pickens SC
90 90 Tammy Welborn 0:38:27 12:24 48 FEMALE Pelzer SC
91 76 Cindy Prendergast 0:38:47 12:31 44 FEMALE Piedmont SC
92 12 Charlene Brock 0:39:34 12:46 46 FEMALE Easley SC
93 31 Chrisi Frasher 0:40:58 13:13 30 FEMALE Greenville SC
94 69 Kathy Paris 0:42:01 13:33 48 FEMALE Greer SC
95 48 Rachel Leapard 0:42:59 13:52 40 FEMALE Simpsonville SC
96 91 April Wheeler 0:42:59 13:52 37 FEMALE Piedmont SC
97 64 sara nutt 0:50:04 16:09 10 FEMALE easley SC
98 5 Michael Anderson 0:51:31 16:37 61 MALE Piedmont SC
99 39 Page Hall 0:51:57 16:45 35 FEMALE Easley SC
100 74 Kendall Place 0:51:57 16:45 38 FEMALE Bettendorf IA













































 Top Males Overall





Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City St
1 15 josh cashman 0:15:33 5:01 23 MALE simpsonville SC
2 93 Jesse McIntyre 0:15:49 5:06 26 MALE Asheville SC
3 45 Andrew King 0:16:22 5:17 23 MALE Anderson SC









 Top Females Overall





Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City St
1 10 Whitney Bishoff 0:17:10 5:32 22 FEMALE Winder GA
2 23 Sunday Davis 0:19:35 6:19 25 FEMALE Piedmont SC
3 95 Angela Jasso 0:20:39 6:40 25 FEMALE Easley SC









 Male 1-14 






Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City St
1 27 Craig Farr 0:22:05 7:07 14 MALE Easley SC
2 21 Jordan Crooks 0:24:51 8:01 14 MALE Easley SC
3 104 Tristan Cooley 0:27:07 8:45 11 MALE Powdersville SC









 Male 15-19






Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City St
1 94 Jacob Goodnough 0:16:54 5:27 19 MALE Liberty SC
2 99 Jorge Reyes 0:25:14 8:08 16 MALE Piedmont SC
3 68 Justin Paris 0:26:17 8:29 15 MALE Greer SC









 Male 20-24






Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City St
1 24 Christopher Dehondt 0:17:37 5:41 22 MALE Anderson SC
2 37 Cody Gray 0:28:50 9:18 23 MALE Piedmont SC









 Male 25-29






Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City St
1 106 Patrick Lee 0:18:05 5:50 28 MALE Greenville SC
2 59 Neil Miller 0:21:51 7:03 25 MALE Six Mile SC
3 42 Nick Ide 0:23:07 7:27 29 MALE Greenville SC









 Male 30-34






Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City St
1 85 Elliott Taylor 0:17:55 5:47 30 MALE Greenville SC
2 34 CRISTIAN GHETIE 0:21:21 6:53 34 MALE SIMPSONVILLE SC
3 22 Nick Davis 0:21:22 6:54 33 MALE Piedmont SC









 Male 35-39






Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City St
1 92 Bill Baldwin 0:16:58 5:28 39 MALE Brevard SC
2 73 Phillip Piper 0:31:09 10:03 38 MALE Greenville SC
3 19 Dan Cook 0:32:32 10:30 35 MALE Taylors SC









 Male 40-44






Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City St
1 63 Johnny Nutt 0:25:10 8:07 44 MALE easley SC
2 41 travis hudson 0:27:16 8:48 41 MALE easley SC
3 33 Kurt Froehlich 0:34:23 11:05 41 MALE easley SC









 Male 45-49






Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City St
1 107 Roger Lucas 0:21:52 7:03 45 MALE Easley SC
2 86 Anthony Tocco 0:22:57 7:24 45 MALE Easley SC
3 51 Dan Litteer 0:27:22 8:50 49 MALE Easley SC









 Male 50-54






Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City St
1 80 Tony Sorrells 0:19:43 6:22 51 MALE Pickens SC
2 52 Scott Markle 0:27:27 8:51 54 MALE Greer SC
3 11 Ron Bouchillon 0:35:00 11:17 53 MALE Taylors SC









 Male 55-59






Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City St
1 44 Marque Kilpatrick 0:25:19 8:10 59 MALE Greer SC
2 81 Eric Steele 0:26:14 8:28 58 MALE Mauldin SC
3 1 Kevin Adams 0:29:07 9:24 58 MALE Easley SC









 Male 60-64






Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City St
1 38 Lee Hagelbarger 0:25:30 8:14 60 MALE Piedmont SC
2 5 Michael Anderson 0:51:31 16:37 61 MALE Piedmont SC









 Male 65-69






Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City St









 Male 70-98






Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City St
1 16 Gene Cater 0:26:44 8:37 71 MALE Easley SC









 Male no age






Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City St









 Female 1-14 






Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City St
1 46 Alex Lavore 0:23:58 7:44 12 FEMALE Piedmont SC
2 40 Donna Harris 0:28:49 9:18 14 FEMALE Piedmont SC
3 64 sara nutt 0:50:04 16:09 10 FEMALE easley SC









 Female 15-19






Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City St
1 56 Ashlyn McConnell 0:22:55 7:24 15 FEMALE Easley SC
2 14 Amanda Carlson 0:27:37 8:55 15 FEMALE Easley SC









 Female 20-24






Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City St
1 57 Kelley McGraw 0:24:57 8:03 21 FEMALE Easley SC









 Female 25-29






Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City St
1 83 Louisa Stephan 0:21:47 7:02 27 FEMALE Taylors SC
2 65 Jennifer Osborn 0:30:21 9:47 29 FEMALE Liberty SC
3 3 Deborah Anderson 0:32:15 10:24 27 FEMALE Piedmont SC









 Female 30-34






Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City St
1 2 Julie Aiken 0:26:00 8:23 34 FEMALE Liberty SC
2 75 Carrie Poole 0:26:11 8:27 30 FEMALE Liberty SC
3 25 Candice Easter 0:27:19 8:49 30 FEMALE Easley SC









 Female 35-39






Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City St
1 67 Jennifer Owens 0:26:40 8:36 35 FEMALE Easley SC
2 30 Jenna Fisher 0:28:36 9:14 37 FEMALE Easley SC
3 35 Kelly Gibby 0:30:12 9:45 38 FEMALE Easley SC









 Female 40-44






Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City St
1 47 Laura Lavore 0:23:59 7:44 41 FEMALE Piedmont SC
2 105 Kelly Barrineau 0:25:48 8:19 42 FEMALE Piedmont SC
3 78 Tanya Scott 0:30:07 9:43 40 FEMALE Piedmont SC









 Female 45-49






Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City St
1 82 Karol Steele 0:27:11 8:46 47 FEMALE Williamston SC
2 18 Dawn Coign 0:30:37 9:53 48 FEMALE Piedmont SC
3 50 Amy Litteer 0:32:32 10:30 46 FEMALE Easley SC









 Female 50-54






Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City St
1 88 Judy Walls 0:23:12 7:29 53 FEMALE Piedmont SC
2 89 PATRICIA WELBORN 0:34:59 11:17 52 FEMALE PIEDMONT SC









 Female 55-59






Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City St
1 97 Dian Ford 0:20:54 6:45 57 FEMALE Piedmont SC