online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

Greer Earth Day Run - 5K on April 21, 2012, 8 a.m.

Overall Race Results by Divisions as of 4/21/2012 10:06:39 AM





scott@go-greenevents.com
















Division: 5K







Place Bib # Name Total Pace Gender Age City State
1 1444 MATT SHOCK 0:16:33 5:20 M 30 GREENVILLE SC
2 1426 TODD ROBERTS 0:16:53 5:27 M 32 GREER SC
3 1267 JOE HAMMOND 0:17:56 5:47 M 50 TRAVELERS REST SC
4 1325 BRAYDEN LEOPOLD 0:18:31 5:58 M 15 SIMPSONVILLE SC
5 1013 TAYLOR DEAL 0:19:07 6:10 M 27 LYMAN SC
6 1424 ALLISON ROBERTS 0:21:17 6:52 F 33 GREENVILLE SC
7 1196 DAVID COWAN 0:21:26 6:55 M 29 TRAVELERS REST SC
8 3814 MARK WOOD 0:21:33 6:57 M 41 SIMPSONVILLE SC
9 1425 COEN ROBERTS 0:21:35 6:58 M 9 GREER SC
10 1436 JESSICA SCHMIDT 0:21:37 6:58 F 26 DURHAM NC
11 1479 MARION TURNER 0:21:40 6:59 M 40 NEWARK DE
12 1302 JEFF JORDAN 0:21:44 7:01 M 40 TAYLORS SC
13 1310 TIMOTHY KERSHNER 0:21:57 7:05 M 30 GREER SC
14 1182 RYAN CLOONAN 0:22:00 7:06 M 28 WELLFORD SC
15 3864 JONATHAN DEBUSK 0:22:08 7:08 M 28 GREENVILLE SC
16 3861 KAYLA WILES 0:22:10 7:09 F 17 GREENVILLE SC
17 3911 DAN RIEPENHOFF 0:22:14 7:10 M 28 GREENVILLE SC
18 1373 DUSTY MILLER 0:22:20 7:12 M 18 GREENVILLE SC
19 3812 NATHANIEL WISE 0:22:49 7:22 M 21 GREENVILLE SC
20 3887 JOE MAZUR 0:22:52 7:23 M 41 SIMPSONVILLE SC
21 1475 SUZANNE TERRY 0:22:57 7:24 F 37 GREENVILLE SC
22 1317 GREY LANCASTER 0:23:03 7:26 M 24 MOORE SC
23 1141 GARY BRINKLEY 0:23:10 7:28 M 43 TAYLORS SC
24 1295 NICK IDE 0:23:18 7:31 M 29 GREENVILLE SC
25 1300 JOSHUA JOHNSTON 0:23:18 7:31 M 28 GREER SC
26 1256 CRISTIAN GHETIE 0:23:21 7:32 M 34 SIMPSONVILLE SC
27 3842 DANIEL PARHAM 0:23:22 7:32 M 51 GREER SC
28 1002 BEN BAURBENB 0:23:23 7:33 M 17 SIMPSONVILLE SC
29 1265 TERRY HALE JR 0:23:26 7:34 M 33 PIEDMONT SC
30 3815 RACHEL WOOD 0:23:32 7:35 F 9 SIMPSONVILLE SC
31 1050 MARISA MARSHALL 0:23:33 7:36 F 34 MAULDIN SC
32 1154 TOM BRUNDAGE 0:23:33 7:36 M 61 TRAVELERS REST SC
33 1278 NATHAN HATFIELD 0:23:35 7:36 M 27 MAULDIN SC
34 3811 TOM WILSON 0:23:38 7:37 M 62 GREENVILLE SC
35 1434 JASON W SANDERS 0:23:41 7:38 M 31 GREER SC
36 1139 ROBERT BRADY 0:23:52 7:42 M 40 GREENVILLE SC
37 1320 BILLY LASSITER 0:24:04 7:46 M 31 FOUNTAIN INN SC
38 1020 WILL FREEMAN 0:24:30 7:54 M 28 LYMAN SC
39 1277 LEE HASTIE 0:24:30 7:54 M 59 GREENVILLE SC
40 1322 MOLLY LAYCOCK 0:24:37 7:56 F 12 GREENVILLE SC
41 1349 FRANCIS MARRAPODI 0:24:42 7:58 M 50 TAYLORS SC
42 3846 ERIN LEOPOLD 0:24:51 8:01 F 43 SIMPSONVILLE SC
43 1112 BRIAN BAKER 0:24:52 8:01 M 45 SIMPSONVILLE SC
44 1296 RON INDIHAR 0:25:04 8:05 M 56 INMAN SC
45 3847 LUCAS PRYOR 0:25:05 8:05 M 7 GREER SC
46 1005 CHRIS BURRELL 0:25:10 8:07 M 28 LYMAN SC
47 1440 TAKUMI SETSUDA 0:25:15 8:09 M 15 GREER SC
48 1192 AARON COUNCIL 0:25:18 8:10 M 40 GREER SC
49 1194 DEVIN COUNCIL 0:25:18 8:10 M 6 GREER SC
50 3904 RACHAEL THOMPSON 0:25:43 8:18 F 24 KINARDS SC
51 1039 HAYDEN KELLER 0:25:44 8:18 M 15 GREENVILLE SC
52 1040 HUDSON KELLER 0:25:44 8:18 M 13 GREENVILLE SC
53 3902 TIM SHELNUT 0:25:45 8:18 M 32 SIMPSONVILLE SC
54 1471 JASON STRAND 0:26:01 8:24 M 30 TAYLORS SC
55 1234 LANCE FERRILL 0:26:21 8:30 M 62 GREER SC
56 1167 WENDY CASSIDY 0:26:36 8:35 F 39 SIMPSONVILLE SC
57 1149 NATALIE BROWN 0:26:39 8:36 F 29 SPARTANBURG SC
58 1321 RYAN LASSITER 0:26:42 8:37 M 28 SIMPSONVILLE SC
59 1485 BLAKE VAUTOUR 0:26:52 8:40 M 15 TAYLORS SC
60 1486 TIM VAUTOUR 0:26:52 8:40 M 37 TAYLORS SC
61 1229 WILLIAM ERKENS 0:26:54 8:41 M 11 GREER SC
62 3845 OLIVA FELBER 0:26:55 8:41 F 17 TAYLORS SC
63 1352 BAILEY MARTIN 0:27:04 8:44 F 14 GREENVILLE SC
64 1098 BRIAN ARNOLD 0:27:07 8:45 M 39 TAYLORS SC
65 1299 AUTUMN JOHNSTON 0:27:09 8:45 F 27 GREER SC
66 1333 CINDY LUCKING 0:27:11 8:46 F 58 GREER SC
67 1499 JIM WETTERLUND 0:27:21 8:49 M 31 TAYLORS SC
68 1193 CLAIRE COUNCIL 0:27:26 8:51 F 44 GREER SC
69 1080 ERICA WOO 0:27:31 8:53 F 27 GREER SC
70 1219 TOMMY DUNN 0:27:40 8:55 M 29 EASLEY SC
71 1363 DAVIID MCKNIGHT 0:27:43 8:56 M 52 UNION SC
72 3855 BOBBY HOSKINS 0:27:45 8:57 M 10 GREER SC
73 1272 RANNA HARLEY 0:27:47 8:58 F 13 GREENVILLE SC
74 3852 ROB HOSKINS 0:27:49 8:58 M 46 GREER SC
75 1083 MATTHEW ABBATE 0:27:57 9:01 M 26 GREENVILLE SC
76 3885 CORY MAZUR 0:28:03 9:03 M 9 SIMPSONVILLE SC
77 1290 DAVID HOLLIS 0:28:10 9:05 M 43 GREENVILLE SC
78 1143 ADAM BROWN 0:28:14 9:06 M 26 LYMAN SC
79 1216 JOE DRAKE 0:28:19 9:08 M 39 LANDRUM SC
80 1231 RICH EVERHART 0:28:27 9:11 M 47 SIMPSONVILLE SC
81 1224 RAY EDWARDS 0:28:32 9:12 M 62 TSYLORS SC
82 1492 ED WARE 0:28:33 9:13 M 55 MALDEN SC
83 1257 ZACHARY GILLIAM 0:28:35 9:13 M 24 SIMPSONVILLE SC
84 1273 TAYLOR HARLEY 0:28:35 9:13 F 18 GREENVILLE SC
85 1053 ANDREA MEADE 0:28:38 9:14 F 41 GREENVILLE SC
86 1199 JOSH CRUMLEY 0:28:43 9:16 M 31 TAYLORS SC
87 1312 MARQUE KILPATRICK 0:28:44 9:16 M 58 GREER SC
88 1130 VINCENT BIENISH 0:28:54 9:19 M 43 SIMPSONVILLE SC
89 1237 BRIAN FORRESTER 0:28:54 9:19 M 39 GREER SC
90 1217 LAUREN DUERK 0:28:57 9:20 F 24 WOODRUFF SC
91 1008 AMANDA CALDWELL 0:28:58 9:21 F 30 GREER SC
92 1405 STUART PACE 0:28:59 9:21 M 38 LYMAN SC
93 1157 KEVIN BURTON 0:29:06 9:23 M 44 TRAVELERS REST SC
94 1094 LEAH ANDERSON 0:29:09 9:24 F 30 SPARTANBURG SC
95 1066 JOHN ROBINETTE 0:29:10 9:25 M 32 GREENVILLE SC
96 1291 ERIKA HOLLIS 0:29:14 9:26 F 42 GREENVILLE SC
97 1417 REIMER PRIESTER 0:29:19 9:27 M 30 DETROIT MI
98 1455 KAREN SMITH 0:29:20 9:28 F 51 LYMAN SC
99 1332 SUSAN LOWCAVAGE 0:29:25 9:29 F 41 GREER SC
100 1144 ANGELA BROWN 0:29:29 9:31 F 39 SIMPSONVILLE SC
101 1286 SHANNON HILL 0:29:29 9:31 F 35 SPARTANBURG SC
102 1337 ALLEN LUX 0:29:35 9:33 M 46 SIMPSONVILLE SC
103 1274 ED HAROSKI 0:29:47 9:36 M 39 GREER SC
104 3901 ABBY TESSITARE 0:29:47 9:36 F 15 GREER SC
105 1359 MIKE MCCONNELL 0:29:48 9:37 M 8 GREER SC
106 1198 CORY CROISSANT 0:29:50 9:37 M 34 SIMPSONVILLE SC
107 1254 DAVE GERDT 0:29:53 9:38 M 30 GREENVILLE SC
108 1091 BRIAN AMELING 0:29:54 9:39 M 36 GAFFNEY SC
109 3863 LIZ BROWN 0:29:56 9:39 F 50 TAYLORS SC
110 1213 MIKE DILL 0:30:00 9:41 M 55 SIMPSONVILLE SC
111 1255 KATIE GERDT 0:30:01 9:41 F 27 GREENVILLE SC
112 1356 NICHOLE MARTINSON 0:30:03 9:42 F 17 GREENVILLE SC
113 1387 DEBRA MURPHY 0:30:06 9:43 F 51 GREER SC
114 1096 PATRICK ANDERSON 0:30:07 9:43 M 33 SPARTANBURG SC
115 1163 KRISTEN CAMPBELL 0:30:09 9:44 F 32 GREER SC
116 1208 ANGELA DELPERDANG 0:30:09 9:44 F 43 GREER SC
117 1308 DEBORAH KEMMERER 0:30:09 9:44 F 17 TRAVELERS REST SC
118 1446 KELLY SIVADON 0:30:10 9:44 F 35 SIMPSONVILLE SC
119 1351 JESSICA MARRAPODI 0:30:12 9:45 M 50 TAYLORS SC
120 1364 TAMMY MCKNIGHT 0:30:12 9:45 F 51 UNION SC
121 1158 RUSSELL BURTON 0:30:13 9:45 M 33 GREER SC
122 1261 NATASHA GRIFFIN 0:30:15 9:45 F 29 GREER SC
123 3870 ALICIA DICKERSON 0:30:16 9:46 F 34 GREER SC
124 1148 LINDA BROWN 0:30:18 9:46 F 53 TAYLORS SC
125 1162 JOSEPH CAMPBELL 0:30:18 9:46 M 10 SIMPSONVILLE SC
126 1187 HALEY COOK 0:30:18 9:46 F 19 GREER SC
127 1379 OLIVIA MIORELLI 0:30:18 9:46 F 20 GREER SC
128 486 ALI STRAWHORN 0:30:19 9:47 F 21 SIMPSONVILLE SC
129 1423 BAILEY RIVERS 0:30:21 9:47 M 13 MAULDIN SC
130 1271 ALLAN HARDEN 0:30:26 9:49 M 53 SIMPSONVILLE SC
131 1307 JOANNE KAPPEL 0:30:28 9:50 F 47 TAYLORS SC
132 1064 RYAN PULS 0:30:31 9:51 M 25 GREENVILLE SC
133 1092 CHARLES ANDERSON 0:30:36 9:52 M 61 ANDERSON SC
134 1340 TARA MAGILL 0:30:39 9:53 F 40 GREER SC
135 1262 SARAH GRIFFITH 0:30:42 9:54 F 21 GREENVILLE SC
136 3873 STEPHEN HALL 0:30:42 9:54 M 31 GREENVILLE SC
137 3912 MICHAEL BROWN 0:30:45 9:55 M 39 LAURENS SC
138 1263 VICKI GROGAN 0:30:46 9:55 F 58 GREENVILLE SC
139 1415 BOB POWELL 0:30:47 9:56 M 41 GREENVILLE SC
140 3900 SUSAN RISTAU 0:30:47 9:56 F 57 PORTLAND OR
141 1328 MATTHEW LILLY 0:30:51 9:57 M 39 GREENVILLE SC
142 1355 DAVID MARTINSON 0:30:58 9:59 M 44 FOUNTAIN INN SC
143 1497 AARON WEST 0:30:58 9:59 M 37 SIMPSONVILLE SC
144 1408 STAN PAULS 0:31:02 10:01 M 68 GREER SC
145 1180 JOHN CLEMENTS 0:31:04 10:01 M 51 SIMPSONVILLE SC
146 1490 CICELY WALKER 0:31:04 10:01 F 31 SIMPSONVILLE SC
147 1101 SITKA ARNOLD 0:31:12 10:04 M 6 GREENVILLE SC
148 1049 BILL LUMM 0:31:13 10:04 M 34 SIMPSONVILLE SC
149 1025 SEAN HALL 0:31:14 10:05 M 35 GREER SC
150 1324 BRUCE LEE 0:31:15 10:05 M 32 GREER SC
151 1153 LANEITA BRUNDAGE 0:31:18 10:06 F 53 TRAVELERS REST SC
152 1061 THOMAS PEERY 0:31:23 10:07 M 29 GREENVILLE SC
153 1191 DANIEL COTE 0:31:23 10:07 M 27 EASLEY SC
154 3908 ANGEL RAMIREZ 0:31:24 10:08 M 27 SIMPSONVILLE SC
155 1435 JEFF SCHMAUCH 0:31:25 10:08 M 35 SIMPSONVILLE SC
156 3907 TANIA ROMAN 0:31:26 10:08 F 24 SIMPSONVILLE SC
157 1109 MONICA AVILA 0:31:27 10:09 F 11 MAULDIN SC
158 1406 LISA PAPENFUS 0:31:28 10:09 F 43 GREENVILLE SC
159 1306 IZABELLA KAMIENIECKI 0:31:30 10:10 F 12 GREER SC
160 1484 GIOIA VANGEHR 0:31:30 10:10 F 17 GREER SC
161 1413 ALLISON PHILLIPS 0:31:31 10:10 F 31 MAULDIN SC
162 1462 SUSAN SPEIRS 0:31:38 10:12 F 65 GREER SC
163 1073 ANNE THOMPSON 0:31:41 10:13 F 40 GREER SC
164 1488 CHRISTOPHER VERRILLI 0:31:42 10:14 M 48 GREER SC
165 1448 MELISSA SLATER 0:31:46 10:15 F 30 BOILING SPRINGS SC
166 1292 CHARLA HOPKINS 0:31:48 10:15 F 46 INMAN SC
167 1422 COLLEEN REILLY 0:31:52 10:17 F 31 GREENVILLE SC
168 1269 ASHLEY HANNON 0:31:56 10:18 F 16 GREENVILLE SC
169 3850 NATHAN BAX 0:31:56 10:18 M 31 GREER SC
170 1113 DENISE BAKER 0:31:58 10:19 F 33 SPARTANBURG SC
171 1006 CHRIS BYNUM 0:31:59 10:19 M 38 GREENVILLE SC
172 1060 KATHARINE PEERY 0:31:59 10:19 F 30 SIMPSONVILLE SC
173 1311 RENEE KILLIAN ZEIGER 0:32:02 10:20 F 51 GREENVILLE SC
174 1365 ERIN MEECE 0:32:04 10:21 F 30 GREER SC SC
175 1270 DAVID HANNON 0:32:08 10:22 M 44 GREER SC
176 1222 JEANNINE ECKMAN 0:32:12 10:23 F 44 INMAN SC
177 1164 LEE CANTEY 0:32:21 10:26 F 24 SPARTANBURG SC
178 1394 JAIMI OCONNELL 0:32:21 10:26 F 25 SPARTANBURG SC
179 1085 MARTINA ABBING 0:32:22 10:26 F 49 PIEDMONT SC
180 1431 JOHN ROY 0:32:29 10:29 M 48 GREENVILLE SC
181 1235 ANDY FLOYD 0:32:32 10:30 M 31 SENECA SC
182 1279 STEVEN HELLER 0:32:32 10:30 M 47 INMAN SC
183 1033 KELLY HENEISE 0:32:34 10:30 F 41 TAYLORS SC
184 1282 MATTHEW HENDERSON 0:32:34 10:30 M 32 PIEDMONT SC
185 1100 NATHALIE ARNOLD 0:32:37 10:31 F 43 GREENVILLE SC
186 1102 SKYLER ARNOLD 0:32:38 10:32 M 12 GREENVILLE SC
187 3880 CHAD WALKER 0:32:44 10:34 M 31 SIMPSONVILLE SC
188 1275 SHELLIE HAROSKI 0:32:45 10:34 F 40 GREER SC
189 3851 ANNA BAX 0:32:50 10:35 F 30 GREER SC
190 1478 CYNTHIA TURNER 0:32:53 10:36 F 51 GREENVILLE SC
191 1108 ELAINE AVILA 0:32:55 10:37 F 39 MAULDIN SC
192 1126 MAGGIE BELL 0:32:55 10:37 F 15 GREER SC
193 1420 MEGAN RATICA 0:32:55 10:37 F 30 GREER SC
194 1344 MIKAL MANNINGS 0:32:56 10:37 M 31 GREER SC
195 1294 RYNE HUGHEY 0:32:58 10:38 M 44 PELZER SC
196 3895 SEAN ADAMS 0:33:01 10:39 M 39 GREENVILLE SC
197 1118 RITA BARKER 0:33:02 10:39 F 32 GREENVILLE SC
198 1298 GRETCHEN JOHNSON 0:33:05 10:40 F 48 SIMPSONVILLE SC
199 1115 ANGIE BAKOS 0:33:09 10:42 F 40 GREER SC
200 1214 CHRISTEN DOBBINS 0:33:09 10:42 F 27 GREER SC
201 1348 BRIAN MAROTTO 0:33:10 10:42 M 34 GREER SC
202 1125 KELLY BELL 0:33:14 10:43 F 42 GREER SC
203 1334 CHELSEA LUPO 0:33:14 10:43 F 20 GREENVILLE SC
204 1142 KERISE BROOME 0:33:18 10:45 F 36 CHESNEE SC
205 1103 JAIMEE ARTHURS 0:33:19 10:45 F 23 GREER SC
206 1128 SHANNON BELL 0:33:26 10:47 F 47 GREER SC
207 3813 ELLIE WOOD 0:33:26 10:47 F 9 SIMPSONVILLE SC
208 1362 SUNNY MCGOWAN 0:33:27 10:47 F 31 GREENVILLE SC
209 3888 BETTY STRAWHORN 0:33:40 10:52 F 58 SIMPSONVILLE SC
210 1056 JOE MORE 0:33:41 10:52 M 43 SIMPSONVILLE SC
211 1185 LAUREN CONNORS 0:33:43 10:53 F 19 GREER SC
212 1105 ALI ASNAME 0:33:44 10:53 F 27 GREER SC
213 1168 TIFFANY CATAFYGIOTU 0:33:44 10:53 F 29 TAYLORS SC
214 1375 KURT MILLER 0:33:45 10:53 M 44 GREENVILLE SC
215 1259 BOB GORMAN 0:33:54 10:56 M 56 GREER SC
216 3853 KATIE HOSKINS 0:33:55 10:56 F 47 GREER SC
217 1385 BRANDI MOSS 0:33:59 10:58 F 30 LYMAN SC
218 1403 PAUL OWEN 0:34:01 10:58 M 41 INMAN SC
219 1404 PAUL L OWEN 0:34:01 10:58 M 10 INMAN SC
220 1046 SANTIAGO LARRAIN 0:34:02 10:59 M 48 GREENVILLE SC
221 1159 SUSAN CAIN 0:34:04 10:59 F 49 LYMAN SC
222 886 CINNAMON STETLER 0:34:05 10:59 F 36 GREENVILLE SC
223 3844 WI LLIAM FELBER 0:34:08 11:01 M 80 TAYLORS SC
224 1339 ROBIN MADDEN 0:34:09 11:01 F 57 GREENVILLE SC
225 1238 HEATHER FORRESTER 0:34:16 11:03 F 35 GREER SC
226 1412 ELIZABETH PHEIFFER 0:34:16 11:03 F 50 SIMPSONVILLE SC
227 1228 AUDRA ERKENS 0:34:19 11:04 F 40 GREER SC
228 3854 SOMER HOSKINS 0:34:22 11:05 F 15 GREER SC
229 1327 CHRISTINE LEVANOWITZ 0:34:23 11:05 F 38 SIMPSONVILLE SC
230 1480 DAWNA UCHTMANN 0:34:24 11:06 F 44 GREER SC
231 1481 PAUL UCHTMANN 0:34:24 11:06 M 51 GREER SC
232 1335 ANDREW LUTHER 0:34:28 11:07 M 21 GREER SC
233 1461 MARY SNOW 0:34:29 11:07 F 50 GREER SC
234 1402 NEELY OWEN 0:34:35 11:09 F 13 INMAN SC
235 1037 SOPHIA JOHNSON 0:34:37 11:10 F 28 INMAN SC
236 1201 CELINA CULBRETH 0:34:37 11:10 F 10 SPARTANBURG SC
237 1016 ANGELA DIAMANTIS 0:34:38 11:10 F 33 BOILING SPRINGS SC
238 1015 KYLE DEWITT 0:34:40 11:11 M 34 GREENVILLE SC
239 1401 JENNIFER OWEN 0:34:40 11:11 F 42 INMAN SC
240 1034 KELSEY HERRICK 0:34:42 11:12 F 24 GREENVILLE SC
241 1068 KATHLEEN SCOTT 0:34:42 11:12 F 33 GREENVILLE SC
242 1202 CLAIRE CULBRETH 0:34:44 11:12 F 43 SPARTANBURG SD
243 1376 ROBIN MILLER 0:34:44 11:12 F 52 TAYLORS SC
244 1437 KRISTIN SCHULZE 0:34:45 11:13 F 37 GREER SC
245 1374 JACK MILLER 0:34:46 11:13 M 63 INMAN SC
246 1438 JUAN SEPULVEDA 0:34:47 11:13 M 42 SIMPSONVILLE SC
247 1459 TRACY SMOAK 0:34:48 11:14 F 41 TRAVELERS REST SC
248 1367 ALICE MELCHER 0:34:49 11:14 F 46 TRAVELERS REST SC
249 1233 ELLEN FERGUSON 0:34:50 11:14 F 50 GREER SC
250 1072 MARK SMITH 0:34:56 11:16 M 52 GREENVILLE SC
251 1377 SHARI MILLER 0:34:58 11:17 F 46 GREENVILLE SC
252 1123 EMILY BELL 0:34:59 11:17 F 14 GREER SC
253 1343 JUDY MANLEY 0:35:13 11:22 F 33 GREENVILLE SC
254 1276 KRISTEN HARVEY 0:35:14 11:22 F 46 INMAN SC
255 1289 VIVI HOLCOMBE 0:35:15 11:22 F 31 SIMPSONVILLE SC
256 1378 TRACEY MILLER 0:35:19 11:24 F 31 TAYLORS SC
257 1230 TRACY ESTES 0:35:21 11:24 F 46 SIMPSONVILLE SC
258 1370 KAREN MILES 0:35:21 11:24 F 43 ANDERSON SC
259 1350 GENI MARRAPODI 0:35:23 11:25 M 50 TAYLORS SC
260 1204 SHANNON CULBRETH 0:35:24 11:25 F 8 SPARTANBURG SC
261 1203 FIELDIN CULBRETH 0:35:25 11:25 M 49 SPARTANBURG SC
262 1242 CAROLINE FRITZ 0:35:30 11:27 F 44 SIMPSONVILLE SC
263 1247 TAMMY GALINDO 0:35:30 11:27 F 41 GREER SC
264 1439 MICAELA SEPULVEDA 0:35:33 11:28 F 11 GREENVILLE SC
265 1421 NATALIE REID 0:35:53 11:35 F 29 SIMPSONVILLE SC
266 3875 CHRISTINA SPROUT 0:35:56 11:35 F 36 TAYLORS SC
267 1460 DIANE SMOCK 0:35:58 11:36 F 58 GREENVILLE SC
268 3817 BRAD WYCHE 0:35:58 11:36 M 62 GREENVILLE SC
269 1283 LAUREN HENDLEY 0:36:00 11:37 F 27 GREER SC
270 3899 JAMIE SMITH 0:36:00 11:37 F 25 GREER SC
271 1398 NITA OLSON 0:36:05 11:38 F 55 GREER SC
272 1280 SHERRY HELMS 0:36:09 11:40 M 39 SIMPSONVILLE SC
273 1190 ETHAN CORNELL 0:36:10 11:40 M 10 GREER SC
274 839 KRISTI PARNELL 0:36:14 11:41 F 39 WOODRUFF SC
275 1088 CHELSEA ALLEN 0:36:22 11:44 F 19 WEST ALLIS WI
276 1041 RONDA KELLER 0:36:27 11:45 F 43 GREENVILLE SC
277 759 KRISTY HAMES 0:36:28 11:46 F 25 SPARTANBURG SC
278 1007 KIM CAGLE 0:36:28 11:46 F 43 GREER SC
279 1052 JEANENE MCINTYRE 0:36:28 11:46 F 41 GREENVILLE SC
280 1063 ERIN PITTMAN 0:36:28 11:46 F 26 TAYLORS SC
281 1179 MATTHEW CLARK 0:36:31 11:47 M 17 GREER SC
282 1089 STEPHANIE ALLEN 0:36:35 11:48 F 22 GREENVILLE SC
283 1120 HANNAH BECKETT 0:36:35 11:48 F 21 GREENVILLE SC
284 1470 TAYLOR STOKES 0:36:35 11:48 F 21 GREENVILLE SC
285 1175 JOHN CLARK 0:36:46 11:52 M 53 GREER SC
286 1451 BRANDON SMITH 0:36:48 11:52 M 19 GREER SC
287 1195 AULEEN COWAN 0:36:50 11:53 F 57 MAULDIN SC
288 1496 ANNE WEARN 0:36:57 11:55 F 25 GREENVILLE SC
289 1127 ROBIN BELL 0:37:02 11:57 M 42 GREER SC
290 1477 CAMILLE TUCKER 0:37:10 11:59 F 35 GREER SC
291 1054 SHARON MENZE 0:37:16 12:01 F 55 EASLEY SC
292 1319 JUAN LARA 0:37:16 12:01 M 42 SIMPSONVILLE SC
293 1456 LISA SMITH 0:37:16 12:01 F 46 GREER SC
294 1245 ADAM GAINES 0:37:24 12:04 M 31 TAYLOR'S SC
295 1246 JILL GAINES 0:37:25 12:04 F 26 TAYLORS SC
296 1220 CHRISTINA DYE 0:37:26 12:05 F 34 GREER SC
297 3906 STEPHANIE TARBET 0:37:26 12:05 F 29 GREER SC
298 3849 MOULLIE LOUZRI 0:37:29 12:05 F 57 MAULDIN SC
299 1360 ROBERT MCCONNELL 0:37:31 12:06 M 11 GREER SC
300 1248 SINDA GARDNER 0:37:36 12:08 F 38 SIMPSONVILLE SC
301 1309 HANNAH KEMMERER 0:37:40 12:09 F 21 TRAVELERS REST SC
302 1347 JULIA MARI 0:37:40 12:09 F 27 GREENVILLE SC
303 1150 SARAH BROWN 0:37:41 12:09 F 25 LYMAN SC
304 1382 STAN MORRIS 0:37:41 12:09 M 56 GREENVILLE SC
305 1177 LINDSAY CLARK 0:37:48 12:12 F 34 LYMAN SC
306 1249 KIMBERLY GARFIELD 0:37:51 12:13 F 39 GREER SC
307 1433 REBECCA SALDIVAR 0:37:53 12:13 F 34 GREENVILLE SC
308 1107 JOY AUVIL 0:37:59 12:15 F 28 SIMPSONVILLE SC
309 1027 MIRANDA HASH 0:38:01 12:16 F 32 GREENVILLE SC
310 3810 JOSH WILSON 0:38:01 12:16 M 30 SIMPSONVILLE SC
311 1442 ROBERT SHELLEY 0:38:03 12:16 M 44 SIMPSONVILLE SC
312 1409 SCHOTSCH PEGGY 0:38:05 12:17 F 62 GREER SC
313 3913 CHRIS DEWITT 0:38:06 12:17 M 58 GREENVILLE SC
314 1447 KELLY SLAMA 0:38:10 12:19 F 31 TAYLORS SC
315 1441 REGINA SHELLEY 0:38:14 12:20 F 44 SIMPSONVILLE SC
316 7 BRYAN GAINES 0:38:20 12:22 M 32 GREER SC
317 729 ERIN EARL 0:38:21 12:22 F 34 CENTRAL SC
318 1342 COURTNEY MANLEY 0:38:21 12:22 F 15 GREENVILLE SC
319 1288 MARIE HINDMAN 0:38:25 12:24 F 45 GREER SC
320 1057 LINDA NEVEU 0:38:27 12:24 F 45 FOUNTAIN INN SC
321 3806 MAYA WILLIS 0:38:28 12:25 F 8 GREER SC
322 3808 ROBERT WILLIS 0:38:28 12:25 M 44 GREER SC
323 1407 JOHN PATTILLO 0:38:37 12:27 M 68 GREER SC
324 3807 PAMELA WILLIS 0:38:38 12:28 F 43 GREER SC
325 1087 RUTH ALBRIGHT 0:38:48 12:31 F 48 SIMPSONVILLE SC
326 1111 JOY BAILEY 0:38:52 12:32 F 66 GREENVILLE SC
327 1450 ADRIENNE SMITH 0:39:00 12:35 F 19 GREER SC
328 1210 JYOTSNA DEVULAPALLI 0:39:02 12:35 F 30 SIMPSONVILLE SC
329 1284 DENNIS HENDRICKS 0:39:04 12:36 M 59 GREER SC
330 1285 LINDA HENDRICKS 0:39:04 12:36 F 57 GREER SC
331 1266 SARAH HALL 0:39:18 12:41 F 26 GREER SC
332 1494 LINDSAY WATSON 0:39:18 12:41 F 24 DUNCAN SC
333 3886 KEEGAN MAZUR 0:39:19 12:41 M 12 SIMPSONVILLE SC
334 1206 SHARON DAVIS 0:39:21 12:42 F 59 MAULDIN SC
335 1146 CHRISTY BROWN 0:39:30 12:45 F 40 GREER SC
336 1366 LIZ MEEKER 0:39:37 12:47 F 28 GREENVILLE SC
337 3903 MIKE MURPHY 0:39:38 12:47 M 31 GREENVILLE SC
338 862 SHAWN ROLLER 0:39:39 12:47 F 31 GREER SC
339 1084 WHITNEY ABBATE 0:39:39 12:47 F 27 GREENVILLE SC
340 3910 TERRA STRANGE 0:39:43 12:49 F 29 GREENVILLE SC
341 1226 KATIE ENGLAND 0:39:48 12:50 F 35 GREER SC
342 1227 NICK ENGLAND 0:39:48 12:50 M 11 GREER SC
343 1380 GARY MOLZER 0:39:57 12:53 M 58 SIMPSONVILLE SC
344 1381 LYNN MOLZER 0:39:57 12:53 F 57 SIMPSONVILLE SC
345 1026 SCOTT HARKINS 0:39:58 12:54 M 50 GREENVILLE SC
346 1232 SUMMER FANN 0:39:59 12:54 F 33 SIMPSONVILLE SC
347 1371 BRADEN MILLER 0:39:59 12:54 M 21 GREENVILLE SC
348 3816 BRITTANY WOODS 0:39:59 12:54 F 20 GREENVILLE SC
349 1303 JOEY JORDAN 0:40:10 12:57 F 40 TAYLORS SC
350 1304 SORA JORDAN 0:40:15 12:59 F 8 TAYLORS SC
351 1449 MICHELLE SLIEFF 0:40:18 13:00 F 33 GREER SC
352 1124 JUSTIN BELL 0:40:34 13:05 M 16 GREER SC
353 1400 STEPHANIE OSNERHOFMANN 0:40:36 13:06 F 33 GREER SC
354 1156 BARRY BURDETT 0:40:37 13:06 M 58 SIMPSONVILLE SC
355 1372 CHELSEA MILLER 0:40:37 13:06 F 15 GREENVILLE SC
356 1133 MANDY BLANCH 0:40:45 13:09 F 41 GREER SC
357 1110 DAVID BAILEY 0:41:02 13:14 M 70 GREENVILLE SC
358 1076 ESTHER WEATHERS 0:41:14 13:18 F 36 GREENVILLE SC
359 1474 WINYAH TEMPLIN 0:41:14 13:18 F 36 CAMPOBELLO SC
360 1369 JENNY MILES 0:41:15 13:18 F 34 GREER SC
361 1136 SHAWNA BORLEIS 0:41:21 13:20 F 37 GREENVILLE SC
362 1357 ALLISON MATTHEWS 0:41:26 13:22 F 27 TAYLORS SC
363 1122 PERRY BEHRENS 0:41:36 13:25 F 38 GREENVILLE SC
364 3805 BRIAN WILLIAMS 0:41:42 13:27 M 31 WALHALLA SC
365 1145 CAROLINE BROWN 0:41:51 13:30 F 41 GREER SC
366 3914 MELISSA ELLENBURG 0:42:24 13:41 F 43 EASLEY SC
367 1239 HOLLIE FORRESTER 0:42:35 13:44 F 32 LYMAN SC
368 1390 CINDY NEWTON 0:42:54 13:50 F 50 SIMPSONVILE SC
369 1395 KATHY O'CONNOR 0:42:54 13:50 F 60 GREER SC
370 1316 SHELIA KUYKENDOLL 0:43:13 13:56 F 40 TAYLORS SC
371 1491 ROB WARD 0:43:13 13:56 M 48 GREER SC
372 1331 JANA LOFTIS 0:43:14 13:57 F 41 WELLFORD SC
373 3841 ANNA PARHAM 0:43:25 14:00 F 15 GREER SC
374 1077 ALLISON WELLS 0:43:28 14:01 F 46 SIMPSONVILLE SC
375 1358 MICHELE MCCONNELL 0:43:38 14:05 F 41 GREER SC
376 1244 CHRISTINE FURINO 0:43:49 14:08 F 38 SIMPSONVILLE SC
377 1432 LORI RUSSELL 0:44:29 14:21 F 45 GREER SC
378 1445 SHARON SIMMONS 0:44:29 14:21 F 54 GREENVILLE SC
379 1243 FLORA FULTON 0:44:33 14:22 F 76 GREENVILLE SC
380 1361 REBECCA MCGOWAN 0:44:48 14:27 F 58 TAYLORS SC
381 1135 SHELLY BONTRAGER 0:45:01 14:31 F 38 TAYLORS SC
382 1079 CALLEIGH WILSON 0:45:04 14:32 F 27 GREER SC
383 1281 JOBIE HENDERSON 0:45:11 14:35 F 32 PIEDMONT SC
384 1383 AIMEE MORROW 0:45:11 14:35 F 33 GREENVILLE SC
385 1189 SAM COOPER 0:45:17 14:36 M 46 EASLEY SC
386 1463 JOSEPH SPRAGUE 0:45:20 14:37 M 9 TAYLORS SC
387 1464 TIMOTHY SPRAGUE 0:45:20 14:37 M 45 TAYLORS SC
388 1129 CINDY BENTON 0:45:42 14:45 F 40 LYMAN SC
389 1443 HEATHER SHERMAN 0:45:50 14:47 F 35 TAYLORS SC
390 1211 GERRY DICKEY 0:46:15 14:55 M 42 SIMPSONVILLE SC
391 1212 KARMEN DICKEY 0:46:15 14:55 F 42 SIMPSONVILLE SC
392 1482 TAMMY VANDEVENTER 0:46:19 14:56 F 40 EASLEY SC
393 1059 ANNA OKUPINSKI 0:46:25 14:58 F 32 TAYLORS SC
394 1252 MEGAN GARRICK 0:46:36 15:02 F 28 GREENVILLE SC
395 1251 ANDREW GARRICK 0:46:37 15:02 M 29 GREENVILLE SC
396 1384 ANGELA MOSBY 0:46:44 15:05 F 29 SIMPSONVILLE SC
397 1468 ZACHARY STOCKSETT 0:46:47 15:05 M 10 GREER SC
398 1467 PENELEPY STOCKSETT 0:47:04 15:11 F 40 GREER SC
399 1184 SYBILE COLE 0:49:00 15:48 F 51 TRAVELERS REST SC
400 1183 BRYN COLE 0:49:01 15:49 M 51 TRAVELERS REST SC
401 1397 MARY OLSEN 0:49:22 15:55 F 40 GREER SC
402 1396 ERIK OLSEN 0:49:23 15:56 M 40 GREER SC
403 1323 FRANK LEDVINKA 0:49:49 16:04 M 74 MAULDIN SC
404 1489 ISABELLE VERRILLI 0:49:55 16:06 F 14 GREER SC
405 1487 AMY VERRILLI 0:49:56 16:06 F 44 GREER SC
406 1260 JANE GORMAN 0:50:00 16:08 F 55 GREER SC
407 1030 GRACYN HASKINS 0:50:04 16:09 F 13 HARRISBURG NC
408 1028 ANITA HASKINS 0:50:05 16:09 F 44 HARRISBURG NC
409 1029 BRENNAN HASKINS 0:50:05 16:09 F 16 HARRISBURG NC
410 1330 VIRGINIA LITTLETON 0:50:28 16:17 M 50 TAYLORS SC
411 1009 JANE COOK 0:50:54 16:25 F 53 SIMPSONVILLE SC
412 1326 PEGGY LESLEY 0:51:04 16:28 F 42 SIMPSONVILLE SC
413 1500 SANDY WHITNEY 0:51:37 16:39 F 43 ANDERSON SC
414 1301 ARNETTE JORDAN 0:52:13 16:51 F 68 COLUMBIA SC
415 1345 PHYLLIS MANZER 0:52:59 17:05 F 43 BOILING SPRINGS SC
416 1469 SUSAN STOKES 0:52:59 17:05 F 55 GREENVILLE SC
417 1048 DER LOR 0:53:00 17:06 F 24 SPARTANBURG SC
418 1268 LAURA HAND 0:53:05 17:07 F 28 GREENVILLE SC
419 1218 APRIL DUNAWAY 0:53:08 17:08 F 30 WOODRUFF SC
420 1011 DEONNA DAVIS 0:54:43 17:39 F 32 GREENVILLE SC
421 1036 JAMIE JENKINS 0:54:44 17:39 F 32 GREENVILLE SC
422 1000 EMILY ABERNATHY 0:55:25 17:53 F 36 TAYLORS SC
423 1010 STACEY COONAN 0:55:26 17:53 F 31 SIMPSONVILLE SC
424 1065 JASON RAINES 0:55:27 17:53 M 38 TAYLORS SC
425 1200 CATHY CULBRETH 0:55:31 17:55 F 57 GREER SC
426 1457 SHELLIE SMITH 0:55:32 17:55 F 32 GREER SC
427 1004 BRENDA BUCHIK 0:55:53 18:02 F 56 TAYLORS SC
428 1155 PAUL BUCHIK 0:55:54 18:02 M 62 TAYLORS SC
429 1031 JEAN HASKINS 0:56:21 18:11 F 69 HARRISBURG NC
430 1093 DEBORAH ANDERSON 0:58:54 19:00 F 27 PIEDMONT SC
431 1095 MICHAEL ANDERSON 0:58:55 19:00 M 60 PIEDMONT SC
432 1176 KINSEY CLARK 0:58:56 19:01 F 17 ANDERSON SC
433 1178 LYNN CLARK 0:59:09 19:05 F 39 ANDERSON SC
434 1018 BRANDY FORD 1:01:26 19:49 F 32 SIMPSONVILLE SC
435 1032 ABIGAIL HENEISE 1:01:26 19:49 F 14 TAYLORS SC
436 1075 CINDY WALSH 1:01:26 19:49 F 35 GREENVILLE SC
437 1082 LIA YOUNGBLOOD 1:01:26 19:49 F 33 GREENVILLE SC
438 1209 KERRIE DENARD 1:05:04 20:59 F 23 GREER SC
439 1493 LISA WATKINS 1:05:49 21:14 F 40 GREENVILLE SC
440 1250 MANDI GARRETT 1:08:10 21:59 F 37 GREER SC


















GREER EARTH DAY







5K AGE GROUPS







21-Apr-12
















Top Males Overall in 5K division.







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1    1444   MATT SHOCK 0:16:33 5:20 M 30 GREENVILLE SC

2    1426   TODD ROBERTS 0:16:53 5:27 M 32 GREER SC

3    1267   JOE HAMMOND 0:17:56 5:47 M 50 TRAVELERS REST SC



















Top Females Overall in 5K division.







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1    1424   ALLISON ROBERTS 0:21:17 6:52 F 33 GREENVILLE SC

2    1436   JESSICA SCHMIDT 0:21:37 6:58 F 26 DURHAM NC

3    3861   KAYLA WILES 0:22:10 7:09 F 17 GREENVILLE SC










Top Male Masters in 5K division.







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1    3814   MARK WOOD 0:21:33 6:57 M 41 SIMPSONVILLE SC

2    1479   MARION TURNER 0:21:40 6:59 M 40 NEWARK DE

3    1302   JEFF JORDAN 0:21:44 7:01 M 40 TAYLORS SC










Top Female Masters in 5K division.







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1    3846   ERIN LEOPOLD 0:24:51 8:01 F 43 SIMPSONVILLE SC

2    1333   CINDY LUCKING 0:27:11 8:46 F 58 GREER SC

3    1053   ANDREA MEADE 0:28:38 9:14 F 41 GREENVILLE SC










Top Male Grand Masters in 5K division.






Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1    3842   DANIEL PARHAM 0:23:22 7:32 M 51 GREER SC

2    1154   TOM BRUNDAGE 0:23:33 7:36 M 61 TRAVELERS REST SC

3    3811   TOM WILSON 0:23:38 7:37 M 62 GREENVILLE SC










Top Female Grand Masters in 5K division .






Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1    1455   KAREN SMITH 0:29:20 9:28 F 51 LYMAN SC

2    3863   LIZ BROWN 0:29:56 9:39 F 50 TAYLORS SC

3    1387   DEBRA MURPHY 0:30:06 9:43 F 51 GREER SC



















MALE 14 & UNDER in division 5K







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1    1425   COEN ROBERTS 0:21:35 6:58 M 9 GREER SC

2    3847   LUCAS PRYOR 0:25:05 8:05 M 7 GREER SC

3    1194   DEVIN COUNCIL 0:25:18 8:10 M 6 GREER SC

4    1040   HUDSON KELLER 0:25:44 8:18 M 13 GREENVILLE SC

5    1229   WILLIAM ERKENS 0:26:54 8:41 M 11 GREER SC

6    3855   BOBBY HOSKINS 0:27:45 8:57 M 10 GREER SC



















MALE 15 - 19 in division 5K







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1    1325   BRAYDEN LEOPOLD 0:18:31 5:58 M 15 SIMPSONVILLE SC

2    1373   DUSTY MILLER 0:22:20 7:12 M 18 GREENVILLE SC

3    1002   BEN BAURBENB 0:23:23 7:33 M 17 SIMPSONVILLE SC

4    1440   TAKUMI SETSUDA 0:25:15 8:09 M 15 GREER SC

5    1039   HAYDEN KELLER 0:25:44 8:18 M 15 GREENVILLE SC

6    1485   BLAKE VAUTOUR 0:26:52 8:40 M 15 TAYLORS SC



















MALE 20 - 24 in division 5K







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1    1317   GREY LANCASTER 0:23:03 7:26 M 24 MOORE SC

2    1257   ZACHARY GILLIAM 0:28:35 9:13 M 24 SIMPSONVILLE SC

3    1335   ANDREW LUTHER 0:34:28 11:07 M 21 GREER SC

4    1371   BRADEN MILLER 0:39:59 12:54 M 21 GREENVILLE SC



















MALE 25 - 29 in division 5K







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1    1013   TAYLOR DEAL 0:19:07 6:10 M 27 LYMAN SC

2    1196   DAVID COWAN 0:21:26 6:55 M 29 TRAVELERS REST SC

3    1182   RYAN CLOONAN 0:22:00 7:06 M 28 WELLFORD SC

4    3864   JONATHAN DEBUSK 0:22:08 7:08 M 28 GREENVILLE SC

5    3911   DAN RIEPENHOFF 0:22:14 7:10 M 28 GREENVILLE SC

6    1295   NICK IDE 0:23:18 7:31 M 29 GREENVILLE SC



















MALE 30 - 34 in division 5K







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1    1310   TIMOTHY KERSHNER 0:21:57 7:05 M 30 GREER SC

2    1256   CRISTIAN GHETIE 0:23:21 7:32 M 34 SIMPSONVILLE SC

3    1265   TERRY HALE JR 0:23:26 7:34 M 33 PIEDMONT SC

4    1434   JASON W SANDERS 0:23:41 7:38 M 31 GREER SC

5    1320   BILLY LASSITER 0:24:04 7:46 M 31 FOUNTAIN INN SC

6    3902   TIM SHELNUT 0:25:45 8:18 M 32 SIMPSONVILLE SC



















MALE 35 - 39 in division 5K







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1    1486   TIM VAUTOUR 0:26:52 8:40 M 37 TAYLORS SC

2    1098   BRIAN ARNOLD 0:27:07 8:45 M 39 TAYLORS SC

3    1216   JOE DRAKE 0:28:19 9:08 M 39 LANDRUM SC

4    1237   BRIAN FORRESTER 0:28:54 9:19 M 39 GREER SC

5    1405   STUART PACE 0:28:59 9:21 M 38 LYMAN SC

6    1274   ED HAROSKI 0:29:47 9:36 M 39 GREER SC



















MALE 40 - 44 in division 5K







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1    3887   JOE MAZUR 0:22:52 7:23 M 41 SIMPSONVILLE SC

2    1141   GARY BRINKLEY 0:23:10 7:28 M 43 TAYLORS SC

3    1139   ROBERT BRADY 0:23:52 7:42 M 40 GREENVILLE SC

4    1192   AARON COUNCIL 0:25:18 8:10 M 40 GREER SC

5    1290   DAVID HOLLIS 0:28:10 9:05 M 43 GREENVILLE SC

6    1130   VINCENT BIENISH 0:28:54 9:19 M 43 SIMPSONVILLE SC



















MALE 45 - 49 in division 5K







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1    1112   BRIAN BAKER 0:24:52 8:01 M 45 SIMPSONVILLE SC

2    3852   ROB HOSKINS 0:27:49 8:58 M 46 GREER SC

3    1231   RICH EVERHART 0:28:27 9:11 M 47 SIMPSONVILLE SC

4    1337   ALLEN LUX 0:29:35 9:33 M 46 SIMPSONVILLE SC

5    1488   CHRISTOPHER VERRILLI 0:31:42 10:14 M 48 GREER SC

6    1431   JOHN ROY 0:32:29 10:29 M 48 GREENVILLE SC



















MALE 50 - 54 in division 5K







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1    1349   FRANCIS MARRAPODI 0:24:42 7:58 M 50 TAYLORS SC

2    1363   DAVIID MCKNIGHT 0:27:43 8:56 M 52 UNION SC

3    1351   JESSICA MARRAPODI 0:30:12 9:45 M 50 TAYLORS SC

4    1271   ALLAN HARDEN 0:30:26 9:49 M 53 SIMPSONVILLE SC

5    1180   JOHN CLEMENTS 0:31:04 10:01 M 51 SIMPSONVILLE SC



















MALE 55 - 59 in division 5K







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1    1277   LEE HASTIE 0:24:30 7:54 M 59 GREENVILLE SC

2    1296   RON INDIHAR 0:25:04 8:05 M 56 INMAN SC

3    1492   ED WARE 0:28:33 9:13 M 55 MALDEN SC

4    1312   MARQUE KILPATRICK 0:28:44 9:16 M 58 GREER SC

5    1213   MIKE DILL 0:30:00 9:41 M 55 SIMPSONVILLE SC

6    1259   BOB GORMAN 0:33:54 10:56 M 56 GREER SC



















MALE 60 - 64 in division 5K







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1    1234   LANCE FERRILL 0:26:21 8:30 M 62 GREER SC

2    1224   RAY EDWARDS 0:28:32 9:12 M 62 TSYLORS SC

3    1092   CHARLES ANDERSON 0:30:36 9:52 M 61 ANDERSON SC

4    1374   JACK MILLER 0:34:46 11:13 M 63 INMAN SC



















MALE 65 - 69 in division 5K







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1    1408   STAN PAULS 0:31:02 10:01 M 68 GREER SC

2    1407   JOHN PATTILLO 0:38:37 12:27 M 68 GREER SC



















MALE 70 - 74 in division 5K







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1    1110   DAVID BAILEY 0:41:02 13:14 M 70 GREENVILLE SC

2    1323   FRANK LEDVINKA 0:49:49 16:04 M 74 MAULDIN SC



















MALE 75 AND OVER in division 5K







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1    3844   WI LLIAM FELBER 0:34:08 11:01 M 80 TAYLORS SC



















FEMALE 14 & UNDER in division 5K







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1    3815   RACHEL WOOD 0:23:32 7:35 F 9 SIMPSONVILLE SC

2    1322   MOLLY LAYCOCK 0:24:37 7:56 F 12 GREENVILLE SC

3    1352   BAILEY MARTIN 0:27:04 8:44 F 14 GREENVILLE SC

4    1272   RANNA HARLEY 0:27:47 8:58 F 13 GREENVILLE SC

5    1109   MONICA AVILA 0:31:27 10:09 F 11 MAULDIN SC

6    1306   IZABELLA KAMIENIECKI 0:31:30 10:10 F 12 GREER SC



















FEMALE 15 - 19 in division 5K







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1    3845   OLIVA FELBER 0:26:55 8:41 F 17 TAYLORS SC

2    1273   TAYLOR HARLEY 0:28:35 9:13 F 18 GREENVILLE SC

3    3901   ABBY TESSITARE 0:29:47 9:36 F 15 GREER SC

4    1356   NICHOLE MARTINSON 0:30:03 9:42 F 17 GREENVILLE SC

5    1308   DEBORAH KEMMERER 0:30:09 9:44 F 17 TRAVELERS REST SC

6    1187   HALEY COOK 0:30:18 9:46 F 19 GREER SC



















FEMALE 20 - 24 in division 5K







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1    3904   RACHAEL THOMPSON 0:25:43 8:18 F 24 KINARDS SC

2    1217   LAUREN DUERK 0:28:57 9:20 F 24 WOODRUFF SC

3    1379   OLIVIA MIORELLI 0:30:18 9:46 F 20 GREER SC

4     486   ALI STRAWHORN 0:30:19 9:47 F 21 SIMPSONVILLE SC

5    1262   SARAH GRIFFITH 0:30:42 9:54 F 21 GREENVILLE SC

6    3907   TANIA ROMAN 0:31:26 10:08 F 24 SIMPSONVILLE SC



















FEMALE 25 - 29 in division 5K







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1    1149   NATALIE BROWN 0:26:39 8:36 F 29 SPARTANBURG SC

2    1299   AUTUMN JOHNSTON 0:27:09 8:45 F 27 GREER SC

3    1080   ERICA WOO 0:27:31 8:53 F 27 GREER SC

4    1255   KATIE GERDT 0:30:01 9:41 F 27 GREENVILLE SC

5    1261   NATASHA GRIFFIN 0:30:15 9:45 F 29 GREER SC

6    1394   JAIMI OCONNELL 0:32:21 10:26 F 25 SPARTANBURG SC



















FEMALE 30 - 34 in division 5K







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1    1050   MARISA MARSHALL 0:23:33 7:36 F 34 MAULDIN SC

2    1008   AMANDA CALDWELL 0:28:58 9:21 F 30 GREER SC

3    1094   LEAH ANDERSON 0:29:09 9:24 F 30 SPARTANBURG SC

4    1163   KRISTEN CAMPBELL 0:30:09 9:44 F 32 GREER SC

5    3870   ALICIA DICKERSON 0:30:16 9:46 F 34 GREER SC

6    1490   CICELY WALKER 0:31:04 10:01 F 31 SIMPSONVILLE SC



















FEMALE 35 - 39 in division 5K







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1    1475   SUZANNE TERRY 0:22:57 7:24 F 37 GREENVILLE SC

2    1167   WENDY CASSIDY 0:26:36 8:35 F 39 SIMPSONVILLE SC

3    1144   ANGELA BROWN 0:29:29 9:31 F 39 SIMPSONVILLE SC

4    1286   SHANNON HILL 0:29:29 9:31 F 35 SPARTANBURG SC

5    1446   KELLY SIVADON 0:30:10 9:44 F 35 SIMPSONVILLE SC

6    1108   ELAINE AVILA 0:32:55 10:37 F 39 MAULDIN SC



















FEMALE 40 - 44 in division 5K







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1    1291   ERIKA HOLLIS 0:29:14 9:26 F 42 GREENVILLE SC

2    1332   SUSAN LOWCAVAGE 0:29:25 9:29 F 41 GREER SC

3    1208   ANGELA DELPERDANG 0:30:09 9:44 F 43 GREER SC

4    1340   TARA MAGILL 0:30:39 9:53 F 40 GREER SC

5    1406   LISA PAPENFUS 0:31:28 10:09 F 43 GREENVILLE SC

6    1073   ANNE THOMPSON 0:31:41 10:13 F 40 GREER SC



















FEMALE 45 - 49 in division 5K







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1    1307   JOANNE KAPPEL 0:30:28 9:50 F 47 TAYLORS SC

2    1292   CHARLA HOPKINS 0:31:48 10:15 F 46 INMAN SC

3    1085   MARTINA ABBING 0:32:22 10:26 F 49 PIEDMONT SC

4    1298   GRETCHEN JOHNSON 0:33:05 10:40 F 48 SIMPSONVILLE SC

5    1128   SHANNON BELL 0:33:26 10:47 F 47 GREER SC

6    3853   KATIE HOSKINS 0:33:55 10:56 F 47 GREER SC



















FEMALE 50 - 54 in division 5K







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1    1364   TAMMY MCKNIGHT 0:30:12 9:45 F 51 UNION SC

2    1148   LINDA BROWN 0:30:18 9:46 F 53 TAYLORS SC

3    1153   LANEITA BRUNDAGE 0:31:18 10:06 F 53 TRAVELERS REST SC



















FEMALE 55 - 59 in division 5K







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1    1263   VICKI GROGAN 0:30:46 9:55 F 58 GREENVILLE SC

2    3900   SUSAN RISTAU 0:30:47 9:56 F 57 PORTLAND OR

3    3888   BETTY STRAWHORN 0:33:40 10:52 F 58 SIMPSONVILLE SC

4    1339   ROBIN MADDEN 0:34:09 11:01 F 57 GREENVILLE SC

5    1460   DIANE SMOCK 0:35:58 11:36 F 58 GREENVILLE SC

6    1398   NITA OLSON 0:36:05 11:38 F 55 GREER SC



















FEMALE 60 - 64 in division 5K







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1    1409   SCHOTSCH PEGGY 0:38:05 12:17 F 62 GREER SC

2    1395   KATHY O'CONNOR 0:42:54 13:50 F 60 GREER SC



















FEMALE 65 - 69 in division 5K







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1    1462   SUSAN SPEIRS 0:31:38 10:12 F 65 GREER SC

2    1111   JOY BAILEY 0:38:52 12:32 F 66 GREENVILLE SC

3    1301   ARNETTE JORDAN 0:52:13 16:51 F 68 COLUMBIA SC



















FEMALE 70 - 74 in division 5K







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
No results yet for this age group.

























FEMALE 75 AND OVER in division 5K







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1    1243   FLORA FULTON 0:44:33 14:22 F 76 GREENVILLE SC