online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

Greer Earth Day 10K on April 21, 2012, 7:30 a.m.

Overall Race Results by Divisions as of 4/21/2012 10:07:27 AM





scott@go-greenevents.com
















Division: 10K







Place Bib # Name Total Pace Gender Age City
1 758 ERIC GUTH 0:37:26 6:02 M 30 TRAVELERS REST SC
2 3876 GINNIE FREEMAN 0:40:29 6:32 F 36 GREENVILLE SC
3 3840 BRIAN ZELLNER 0:40:56 6:36 M 36 CHARLOTTE NC
4 3839 ALYSON ZELLNER 0:41:19 6:40 F 34 CHARLOTTE NC
5 3881 KAREN BECKER 0:41:22 6:40 F 37 TRAVELERS REST SC
6 643 DYLAN ANDERSON 0:41:38 6:43 M 20 ANDERSON SC
7 771 JEFF HOLIDAY 0:43:15 6:59 M 34 SIMPSONVILLE SC
8 896 JORDAN TEMPLE 0:43:50 7:04 M 20 GREENVILLE SC
9 727 JOHN DROHAN 0:44:16 7:08 M 44 GREER SC
10 3872 RICHARD WHEELER 0:44:21 7:09 M 40 TROY SC
11 648 MICHAEL ASIRE 0:44:40 7:12 M 24 GREENVILLE SC
12 623 MIKE OKUPINSKI 0:44:59 7:15 M 36 TAYLORS SC
13 837 TIMOTHY MURPHY 0:45:06 7:16 M 52 GREER SC
14 3835 NICOLE WOOD 0:45:32 7:21 F 38 SIMPSONVILLE SC
15 3830 NOAH WHITE 0:46:30 7:30 M 11 GREER SC
16 882 JEFF SKORY 0:46:36 7:31 M 42 BOILING SPRINGS SC
17 627 PATRICK RUFF 0:47:08 7:36 M 27 SIMPSONVILLE SC
18 877 MELINDA SEAMANS 0:47:10 7:36 F 37 SENECA SC
19 3905 BRAD PUTMAN 0:47:47 7:42 M 35 SENECA SC
20 628 JAKE SHEHAN 0:47:57 7:44 M 31 GREER SC
21 754 JUSTIN GLENN 0:48:02 7:45 M 27 ROCK HILL SC
22 776 MARTINA HULSEY 0:48:16 7:47 F 34 GREENVILLE SC
23 829 SCOTT MITCHELL 0:48:27 7:49 M 43 GAINESVILLE GA
24 3828 STEWART WATSON 0:48:34 7:50 M 36 GREENVILLE SC
25 853 BRIAN RHOADES 0:48:44 7:52 M 45 GREER SC
26 632 STACEY THOMAS 0:48:59 7:54 F 38 SIMPSONVILLE SC
27 641 CHRISTINE AMOND 0:49:02 7:55 F 47 SIMPSONVILLE SC
28 319 DARIN MARKFORD 0:49:10 7:56 M 40 SIMPSONVILLE SC
29 892 ELIZABETH TALLY 0:49:12 7:56 F 41 SIMPSONVILLE SC
30 662 KARI BORDOLI 0:49:30 7:59 F 30 GREENVILLE SC
31 674 MICHAEL BURCHETT 0:49:39 8:00 M 46 GREENVILLE SC
32 712 BENJAMIN DECKER 0:49:39 8:00 M 15 MAULDIN SC
33 3822 STEVE ULERY 0:49:45 8:01 M 63 BOILING SPRINGS SC
34 843 JOANNE PEREZ 0:50:04 8:05 F 45 EASLEY SC
35 636 RAJ WALIA 0:50:14 8:06 M 37 MOORE SC
36 629 ASHLEY SIMPSON 0:50:38 8:10 F 29 GREENVILLE SC
37 887 ETHAN STEWART 0:50:46 8:11 M 21 GREENVILLE SC
38 656 LARRY BERNARD 0:50:47 8:11 M 48 SIMPSONVILLE SC
39 811 KATIE MACRI 0:51:00 8:14 F 25 GREENVILLE SC
40 682 DAVID CARPENTER 0:51:05 8:14 M 34 SIMPSONVILLE SC
41 3882 RICK CARROLL 0:51:16 8:16 M 54 PIEDMONT SC
42 786 JEREMIAH JOHNSON 0:51:31 8:19 M 31 TAYLORS SC
43 664 WESLEY BOYD 0:51:38 8:20 M 27 GREENVILLE SC
44 171 SCOTT FREY 0:51:45 8:21 M 34 GREER SC
45 3865 PHIL EVANS 0:51:54 8:22 M 49 GREER SC
46 728 DAVID DUNAWAY 0:52:08 8:25 M 28 WOODRUFF SC
47 793 ROBERT KAPPEL 0:52:09 8:25 M 48 TAYLORS SC
48 718 JOSEPH DEROSA 0:52:11 8:25 M 41 GREER SC
49 672 JORIS BROYART 0:52:19 8:26 M 24 GREENVILLE SC
50 851 JAMES RATICA 0:52:20 8:26 M 30 GREER SC
51 746 CROSS GANAWAY 0:52:24 8:27 M 39 MAULDIN SC
52 3820 MICHAEL TYLER 0:52:26 8:27 M 16 GREER SC
53 705 CRAIG DAVIS 0:52:28 8:28 M 38 SIMPSONVILLE SC
54 677 NICOLE CANAVAN 0:52:29 8:28 F 43 CHAMBLEE GA
55 706 HEATHER DAVIS 0:52:29 8:28 F 38 SIMPSONVILLE SC
56 769 JUSTIN HIRSCH 0:52:38 8:29 M 30 GREENVILLE SC
57 3860 MIKE BOLTON 0:52:48 8:31 M 61 GREENVILLE SC
58 899 ANTHONY THREATT 0:52:59 8:33 M 30 EASLEY SC
59 1338 EDWARD LYNCH 0:53:36 8:39 M 44 GREENVILLE SC
60 651 GREG BAKOS 0:53:50 8:41 M 16 GREER SC
61 684 KALEB CHANNEL 0:53:50 8:41 M 16 TAYLORS SC
62 3837 MICHELLE YOUNG 0:53:55 8:42 F 35 GREENVILLE SC
63 733 CHRIS ESTES 0:53:56 8:42 M 46 SIMPSONVILLE SC
64 871 MICHAEL SAYCE 0:54:04 8:43 M 48 GREER SC
65 633 VAN THOMAS 0:54:09 8:44 M 41 SIMPSONVILLE SC
66 615 COURTNEY LEAGANS 0:54:10 8:44 F 26 GREER SC
67 724 JOHN DOBBINS 0:54:10 8:44 M 29 GREER SC
68 616 DANIEL LEAGANS 0:54:11 8:44 M 24 GREER SC
69 697 SUSAN COTHERN 0:54:11 8:44 F 40 PISGAH FOREST NC
70 3857 JANELLE GODLEWSKI 0:54:17 8:45 F 36 SIMPSONVILLE SC
71 671 PAUL BROWN 0:54:18 8:45 M 40 GREER SC
72 735 BETH EVANSEK 0:54:18 8:45 F 32 GREER SC
73 890 DANIEL SUTTER 0:54:31 8:48 M 25 GREENVILLE SC
74 675 TAMMY BURTON 0:54:34 8:48 F 43 TRAVELERS REST SC
75 690 CHARLES CLEMENTSON 0:54:39 8:49 M 35 SPARTANBURG SC
76 804 NATHAN KREILER 0:54:57 8:52 M 31 GREENVILLE SC
77 715 MARLON DEMPSEY 0:55:02 8:53 M 44 CENTRAL SC
78 3827 GLORIA WATKINS 0:55:02 8:53 F 22 ATLANTA GA
79 673 ALAN BUNN 0:55:05 8:53 M 57 GREENVILLE SC
80 696 NICOLE CORNELL 0:55:11 8:54 F 38 GREER SC
81 655 TIFFANY BENNETT 0:55:19 8:55 F 23 SIMPSONVILLE SC
82 3897 JOHN WATSON 0:55:21 8:56 M 55 MOORE SC
83 3898 SHERRY CASEY 0:55:21 8:56 F 44 DUNCAN SC
84 3896 BETSY KRAUS 0:55:37 8:58 F 23 GREER SC
85 653 TOMMY BATSON 0:55:44 8:59 M 41 GREENVILLE SC
86 3833 BRAD WILLIS 0:55:53 9:01 M 38 GREER SC
87 135 RENO DEATON 0:56:22 9:05 M 40 GREER SC
88 832 ANGELA MORRIS 0:56:33 9:07 F 39 PENDLETON SC
89 901 CANDACE TOMAS 0:56:33 9:07 F 29 MAULDIN SC
90 3818 KEVIN TOMAS 0:56:33 9:07 M 30 MAULDIN SC
91 742 ANNE FOUST 0:56:36 9:08 F 48 ABBEVILLE SC
92 766 SARAH HEIN 0:57:03 9:12 F 32 GREER SC
93 858 HAL ROACH 0:57:16 9:14 M 50 GREENVILLE SC
94 26 HEATHER WARD 0:57:17 9:14 F 32 TRAVELERS REST SC
95 703 FIELDIN CULBRETH 0:57:22 9:15 M 13 SPARTANBURG SC
96 732 KAREN ERNEST 0:57:24 9:15 F 45 GREER SC
97 678 GORDON CANNON 0:57:29 9:16 M 36 TAYLORS SC
98 659 LYNETTE BIRKNER 0:57:34 9:17 F 46 SIMPSONVILLE SC
99 614 JESSICA HOWARD 0:57:36 9:17 F 28 TAYLORS SC
100 812 KRISTIE MAGNUSKI 0:57:45 9:19 F 32 BOILING SPRINGS SC
101 813 NICK MAGNUSKI 0:57:45 9:19 M 32 BOILING SPRINGS SC
102 642 CLAY ANDERSON 0:57:49 9:20 M 13 GREER SC
103 805 RANDY KUNKEL 0:57:55 9:20 M 70 COLORADO SPRINGS CO
104 772 SARA HOLIDAY 0:57:56 9:21 F 30 SIMPSONVILLE SC
105 138 DEBBY DEROSA 0:57:58 9:21 F 34 GREER SC
106 701 LAURA CROSS 0:57:59 9:21 F 30 GREENVILLE SC
107 885 NATALIE SMITH 0:57:59 9:21 F 29 GREENVILLE SC
108 779 KEVIN HUNTER 0:58:07 9:22 M 24 MAULDIN SC
109 722 GORDON DILL 0:58:21 9:25 M 37 GREER SC
110 792 APOORVA KAPADIA 0:58:32 9:26 M 32 CENTRAL SC
111 891 PRINA TAILOR 0:58:35 9:27 F 29 SPARTANBURG SC
112 791 CHRIS JUNKINS 0:58:48 9:29 M 56 EASLEY SC
113 765 ERIN HEARNDON 0:59:01 9:31 F 31 GREENVILLE SC
114 692 DANIELLE COLBY 0:59:02 9:31 F 35 SIMPSONVILLE SC
115 654 KRISTEN BELFLOWER 0:59:17 9:34 F 33 GREER SC
116 849 MICHELLE QUINLEY 0:59:17 9:34 F 44 GREER SC
117 852 RYAN RAYMOND 0:59:17 9:34 M 29 GREENVILLE SC
118 601 JOANNE AVERY 0:59:20 9:34 F 53 PIEDMONT SC
119 617 SHEA LITTLE 0:59:20 9:34 F 23 GREENVILLE SC
120 734 JENNA EVANS 0:59:20 9:34 F 23 GREENVILLE SC
121 850 SEAN QUINN 0:59:24 9:35 M 27 GREENVILLE SC
122 807 LORI LEVASSEUR 0:59:26 9:35 F 37 GREENVILLE SC
123 833 MATT MORROW 0:59:42 9:38 M 35 GREENVILLE SC
124 3829 TIFFANY WATSON 0:59:48 9:39 F 36 GREENVILLE SC
125 3825 DANIEL WALKER 0:59:49 9:39 M 30 GREER SC
126 3826 KURT WALTERS 0:59:50 9:39 M 38 SIMPSONVILLE SC
127 893 BETSY TANSEY 1:00:00 9:41 F 40 WOODSTOCK GA
128 720 KRISTI DESEPOLI 1:00:03 9:41 F 21 CLEMSON SC
129 619 MALLORY MITCHELL 1:00:06 9:42 F 24 GREER SC
130 602 BONNIE BENTHALL 1:00:07 9:42 F 28 GREENVILLE SC
131 834 ROBYN MORTLAND 1:00:24 9:45 F 19 GREENVILLE SC
132 770 CLAIRE HOFFMANN 1:00:28 9:45 F 18 TAYLORS SC
133 613 DENNIS HARDWICK 1:00:33 9:46 M 60 GREENVILLE SC
134 777 MELISSA HUMPHREYS 1:00:36 9:46 F 36 SIMPSONVILLE SC
135 622 VALERIE NOBELS 1:00:37 9:47 F 23 COLUMBIA SC
136 621 SYLVIE NOBELS 1:00:41 9:47 F 23 GREENVILLE SC
137 840 PICKLESIMER PATRICK 1:00:42 9:47 M 42 GREENVILLE SC
138 40 LYNN ASHWORTH 1:00:45 9:48 F 34 LYMAN SC
139 883 MELANIE SKORY 1:00:45 9:48 F 39 BOILING SPRINGS SC
140 830 MOLLY MONTGOMERY 1:00:52 9:49 F 44 SIMPSONVILLE SC
141 704 J D 1:01:01 9:50 F 26 GREENVILLE SC
142 747 MELISSA GAUDETTE 1:01:26 9:55 F 28 GREER SC
143 624 CORY PATRICK 1:01:29 9:55 F 27 GREER SC
144 806 MARGARET LANAHAN 1:01:29 9:55 F 39 GREENVILLE SC
145 710 KENDALL DE LORENZI 1:01:31 9:55 F 42 SIMPSONVILLE SC
146 3834 NICOLE WILSON 1:01:32 9:55 F 36 GREER SC
147 248 ALISON HOWARD 1:01:35 9:56 F 33 GREER SC
148 647 GREGG ASHWORTH 1:01:37 9:56 M 41 LYMAN SC
149 3867 CONNIE GREER 1:01:57 9:59 F 37 GREER SC
150 761 DEBBIE HARRIS 1:01:58 9:59 F 43 CAMPOBELLO SC
151 736 MANON FABRE 1:02:11 10:02 F 24 PIEDMONT SC
152 787 KATIE JOHNSON 1:02:12 10:02 F 39 INMAN SC
153 755 JASON GREENE 1:02:19 10:03 M 39 GREENVILLE SC
154 681 SCOTT CARLOW 1:02:21 10:03 M 14 SIMPSONVILLE SC
155 774 AARON HUDSON 1:02:31 10:05 M 34 GREER SC
156 667 ERIC BROWN 1:02:32 10:05 M 40 SIMPSONVILLE SC
157 657 JOSEPHINE BERNSON 1:02:34 10:05 F 35 SIMPSONVILLE SC
158 172 GUENTER FULL 1:02:38 10:06 M 72 SIMPSONVILLE SC
159 620 EVELYN NOBELS 1:02:40 10:06 F 54 COLUMBIA SC
160 626 MELISSA ROBINETTE 1:02:41 10:07 F 34 GREENVILLE SC
161 799 MARK KIFF 1:02:42 10:07 M 49 GREER SC
162 775 JORDAN HUDSON 1:02:48 10:08 F 21 MAULDIN SC
163 800 DARLA KING 1:02:52 10:08 F 34 CENTRAL SC
164 711 SHANNON DECKEN 1:02:58 10:09 F 23 ROEBUCK SC
165 879 JUDY SHAW 1:03:02 10:10 F 47 SIX MILE SC
166 756 JOCELYN GUNDERSON 1:03:03 10:10 F 30 ROCK HILL SC
167 844 AUDREY PRICE 1:03:06 10:11 F 38 GREENVILLE SC
168 608 MANUEL FIGUEROA 1:03:13 10:12 M 40 GREENVILLE SC
169 750 JASON GIBSON 1:03:13 10:12 M 32 GREER SC
170 751 KAITLYN GILL 1:03:13 10:12 F 23 GREENVILLE SC
171 3862 MARY SHEEN 1:03:19 10:13 F 54 MARTINEZ GA
172 3821 ANDY TYMINSKI 1:03:40 10:16 M 42 GREENVILLE SC
173 3819 EMILY TYLER 1:04:03 10:20 F 20 GREER SC
174 845 BRENT PRICE 1:04:05 10:20 M 33 SPARTANBURG SC
175 810 CONSTANCE LYDA 1:04:07 10:20 F 36 ANDERSON SC
176 708 KAREN DAVIS 1:04:12 10:21 F 45 GREER SC
177 796 HEATHER KEEW 1:04:18 10:22 F 25 GREENVILLE SC
178 676 ASHLEY CAMP 1:04:34 10:25 F 29 SPARTANBURG SC
179 847 KATIE PRUIKSMA 1:04:52 10:28 F 25 GREER SC
180 700 ROBERT CROKE 1:04:54 10:28 M 42 FOUNTAIN INN SC
181 797 LAURA KENDRICK 1:04:55 10:28 F 35 GREER SC
182 884 ELLEN SMITH 1:04:55 10:28 F 37 SPARTANBURG SC
183 666 KYLIE BRADBURN 1:04:58 10:29 F 33 FLORENCE SC
184 683 AMANDA CARTER 1:05:16 10:32 F 26 GREENVILLE SC
185 825 CHRISTY MEDLIN 1:05:17 10:32 F 35 CENTRAL SC
186 610 MARGARET GAILLARD 1:05:18 10:32 F 44 GREER SC
187 646 CHRISTOPHER ARTHURS 1:05:29 10:34 M 24 GREER SC
188 698 CARRIE CRAINE 1:05:43 10:36 F 20 GREER SC
189 790 SARA JOHNSON 1:05:47 10:37 F 27 TAYLORS SC
190 660 JAYSON BOCOOK 1:06:04 10:39 M 28 COLUMBIA SC
191 702 LAUREN CRUMP 1:06:14 10:41 F 26 COLUMBIA SC
192 725 SAMANTHA DOZIER 1:06:38 10:45 F 29 GREENVILLE SC
193 865 LAUREN ROUNSVILLE 1:06:46 10:46 F 36 GREENVILLE SC
194 889 LAURA SUPRA 1:06:53 10:47 F 43 SIMPSONVILLE SC
195 707 JENNIFER DAVIS 1:07:06 10:49 F 38 TAYLORS SC
196 795 BEKA KARR 1:07:11 10:50 F 33 GREENVILLE SC
197 827 DEANNA MILLIGAN 1:07:11 10:50 F 24 SPARTANBURG SC
198 876 LESLEY SCOTT 1:07:18 10:51 F 40 GREENVILLE SC
199 638 ANNA MARIE WILLIAMS 1:07:24 10:52 F 28 GREER SC
200 658 TODD BERNSON 1:07:24 10:52 M 32 SIMPSONVILLE SC
201 781 LESLIE HYMAN 1:07:32 10:54 F 46 WOODRUFF SC
202 604 BILLY COOPER 1:07:47 10:56 M 43 GREER SC
203 669 KATIE BROWN 1:08:02 10:58 F 40 SIMPSONVILLE SC
204 679 JENNIFER CAPONEY 1:08:02 10:58 F 43 GREENVILLE SC
205 780 LINDSEY HUNTER 1:08:02 10:58 F 56 MAULDIN SC
206 822 CHARITY MCMULLIN 1:08:03 10:59 F 34 TAYLORS SC
207 823 KELLIE MCMULLIN 1:08:12 11:00 F 24 TAYLORS SC
208 802 LAURI KLUGH 1:08:13 11:00 F 40 ANDERSON SC
209 794 CHRISTINE KAPTEYN 1:08:17 11:01 F 46 SIMPSONVILLE SC
210 716 BRIAN DEROBERTS 1:08:22 11:02 M 33 FOUNTAIN INN SC
211 717 ERIKA DEROBERTS 1:08:22 11:02 F 34 FOUNTAIN INN SC
212 872 LISA SCHADT 1:08:22 11:02 F 47 FOUNTAIN INN SC
213 809 JIM LOLLIS 1:08:25 11:02 M 52 SIMPSONVILLE SC
214 3909 ANGIE LYKO 1:08:25 11:02 F 47 PELZER SC
215 680 ROBIN CARLOW 1:08:28 11:03 F 48 SIMPSONVILLE SC
216 803 GRACE KNIE 1:08:36 11:04 F 47 SPARTANBURG SC
217 831 HEATHER MOORE 1:08:41 11:05 F 33 DUNCAN SC
218 821 RACHEL MCCLURE 1:08:57 11:07 F 42 GREER SC
219 841 LORI PEAKE 1:09:13 11:10 F 41 SIX MILE SC
220 814 BRENT MANLEY 1:09:19 11:11 M 45 SIMPSONVILLE SC
221 815 LINDA MANLEY 1:09:19 11:11 F 43 SIMPSONVILLE SC
222 835 ENGLISH MOSELEY 1:09:25 11:12 F 15 TRAVELERS REST SC
223 836 ROB MOSELEY 1:09:25 11:12 M 45 TRAVELERS REST SC
224 649 VANESSA AVILA 1:09:42 11:15 F 16 MAULDIN SC
225 691 KEVIN COFFEY 1:09:52 11:16 M 29 GREENVILLE SC
226 859 LINDA RODRIGUEZ 1:10:04 11:18 F 26 GREENVILLE SC
227 894 JERRY TAYLOR 1:10:04 11:18 M 45 GREENVILLE SC
228 695 WEDNESDAY COOPER 1:10:07 11:19 F 39 EASLEY SC
229 808 PAMELA LITZENBERGER 1:10:23 11:21 F 50 GREER SC
230 752 AUDREY GILLEN 1:10:32 11:23 F 33 TAYLORS SC
231 611 KELLY GIBBY 1:10:37 11:23 F 38 EASLEY SC
232 668 HEATHER BROWN 1:10:40 11:24 F 36 GREER SC
233 640 JULIE ALDEBOL 1:10:45 11:25 F 30 LIBERTY SC
234 778 BRYAN HUNTER 1:10:52 11:26 M 56 MAULDIN SC
235 740 LAURENS FLANAGAN 1:10:59 11:27 F 36 GREENVILLE SC
236 897 CHRISTINE THOMAS 1:11:09 11:29 F 44 GREENVILLE SC
237 898 MICHAEL THOMAS 1:11:09 11:29 M 44 GREENVILLE SC
238 741 MELISSA FORSTEIN 1:11:21 11:30 F 43 SIMPSONVILLE SC
239 635 MACARRIA TUCKER 1:11:32 11:32 F 27 SPARTANBURG SC
240 689 MADISON CLAPPER 1:11:32 11:32 F 15 TAYLORS SC
241 846 ANGELA PRIDE 1:11:38 11:33 F 29 GREER SC
242 798 ANN BLAIR KENNEDY 1:11:53 11:36 F 39 GRAY COURT SC
243 895 STEPHANIE TAYLOR 1:12:06 11:38 F 41 FOUNTAIN INN SC
244 867 JANET SANTACROCE 1:12:07 11:38 F 52 WOODSTOCK GA
245 699 JANURY CROKE 1:12:08 11:38 F 44 FOUNTAIN INN SC
246 631 AILI SPEARMAN 1:12:13 11:39 F 39 GREER SC
247 726 TRACY DRAGANIC 1:12:15 11:39 F 41 SIMPSONVILLE SC
248 686 LESLIE CHIVERS 1:12:33 11:42 F 30 GREENVILLE SC
249 873 LESLIE SCHAFFER 1:12:34 11:42 F 34 GREENVILLE SC
250 607 LEE CULP 1:12:58 11:46 M 36 GREENVILLE SC
251 606 DANIELLE CULP 1:13:00 11:46 F 39 GREENVILLE SC
252 824 SOMMER MEADOWS 1:13:07 11:48 F 32 SIMPSONVILLE SC
253 789 MICHAEL JOHNSON 1:13:10 11:48 M 46 KINGSLAND GA
254 818 ESTHER MARTIN 1:13:14 11:49 F 30 TAYLORS SC
255 838 DUANE NICHOLS 1:13:39 11:53 M 51 GREENVILLE SC
256 870 ELIZABETH SAYCE 1:13:42 11:53 F 47 GREER SC
257 773 LINDA HOOD 1:13:47 11:54 F 53 TAYLORS SC
258 828 MARY MITCHELL 1:13:47 11:54 F 27 SENECA SC
259 783 CANDACE JACKSON 1:14:08 11:57 F 33 SIMPSONVILLE SC
260 3838 SARA YOUNGQUIST 1:14:13 11:58 F 37 SIMPSONVILLE SC
261 868 KAREN SARGENT 1:14:38 12:02 F 50 SPOTSYLVANIA VA
262 869 LEAH SARGENT 1:14:40 12:03 F 23 GREENVILLE SC
263 785 CARLY JEDRO 1:14:45 12:03 F 27 MOORE SC
264 749 TIFFANY GETGASORN 1:15:01 12:06 F 29 LYMAN SC
265 738 REBECCA FITZGERALD 1:15:02 12:06 F 22 GREENVILLE SC
266 644 NICHOLE ARMSTRONG 1:15:03 12:06 F 25 STERRETT AL
267 650 KRISTEN BAKER 1:15:15 12:08 F 20 GREENVILLE SC
268 878 HEATHER SEYMOUR 1:15:23 12:10 F 35 SIX MILE SC
269 639 PRESSLY YOST 1:15:29 12:10 F 30 TAYLORS SC
270 3836 JENNIFER WOODALL 1:15:57 12:15 F 39 GREER SC
271 661 HELEN BONK 1:16:16 12:18 F 37 SIMPSONVILLE SC
272 625 AMY PHARR 1:16:41 12:22 F 44 GREENVILLE SC
273 688 CATHARINA CLAPPER 1:16:45 12:23 F 42 TAYLORS SC
274 820 MARK MCCLURE 1:17:07 12:26 M 45 GREER SC
275 693 LISA COLEMAN 1:17:18 12:28 F 33 SPARTANBURG SC
276 3823 GLORIANE VASSO 1:17:23 12:29 F 26 GREENVILLE SC
277 730 CAROLINE ELLER 1:17:28 12:30 F 44 LANDRUM SC
278 819 MICHELLE MARTINDALE 1:17:54 12:34 F 49 LYMAN SC
279 826 ERICA MELTON 1:18:20 12:38 F 33 SPARTANBURG SC
280 714 BRENDA DEMPSEY 1:19:53 12:53 F 55 LANDRUM SC
281 3877 ANGELA LOCKMAN 1:21:22 13:07 F 44 GREENVILLE SC
282 784 JENNIFER JAMES 1:22:28 13:18 F 42 GREENVILLE SC
283 857 DONNA RILEY 1:24:22 13:36 F 48 GREER SC
284 3832 SABRINA WILKEY 1:25:32 13:48 F 43 TRAVELERS REST SC
285 709 TERESA DAVIS 1:27:11 14:04 F 39 BUFORD GA
286 737 LISA FINLEY 1:27:24 14:06 F 45 TAYLORS SC
287 3824 MICHAEL WADE 1:27:53 14:10 M 50 TAYLORS SC
288 860 LAUREN ROGERS 1:28:30 14:16 F 24 MAULDIN SC
289 861 LESLIE ROGERS 1:28:30 14:16 F 29 LYMAN SC
290 874 ELIZABETH SCHARF 1:29:24 14:25 F 51 SIMPSONVILLE SC
291 866 MAGGIE SALLE 1:30:29 14:36 F 28 GREENVILLE SC
292 788 LINDA JOHNSON 1:33:46 15:07 F 52 KINGSLAND GA
293 3859 CHRISTIAN PITTS 1:38:54 15:57 M 14 MOORE SC



























GREER EARTH DAY







10K AGE GROUPS







21-Apr-12
















Top Males Overall in 10K division.






Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1     758   ERIC GUTH 0:37:26 6:02 M 30 TRAVELERS REST SC

2    3840   BRIAN ZELLNER 0:40:56 6:36 M 36 CHARLOTTE NC

3     643   DYLAN ANDERSON 0:41:38 6:43 M 20 ANDERSON SC










Top Females Overall in 10K division.






Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1    3876   GINNIE FREEMAN 0:40:29 6:32 F 36 GREENVILLE SC

2    3839   ALYSON ZELLNER 0:41:19 6:40 F 34 CHARLOTTE NC

3    3881   KAREN BECKER 0:41:22 6:40 F 37 TRAVELERS REST SC










Top Male Masters in 10K division.






Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1     727   JOHN DROHAN 0:44:16 7:08 M 44 GREER SC

2    3872   RICHARD WHEELER 0:44:21 7:09 M 40 TROY SC

3     837   TIMOTHY MURPHY 0:45:06 7:16 M 52 GREER SC










Top Female Masters in 10K division.






Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1     641   CHRISTINE AMOND 0:49:02 7:55 F 47 SIMPSONVILLE SC

2     892   ELIZABETH TALLY 0:49:12 7:56 F 41 SIMPSONVILLE SC

3     843   JOANNE PEREZ 0:50:04 8:05 F 45 EASLEY SC










Top Male Grand Masters in 10K division.






Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1    3822   STEVE ULERY 0:49:45 8:01 M 63 BOILING SPRINGS SC

2    3882   RICK CARROLL 0:51:16 8:16 M 54 PIEDMONT SC

3    3860   MIKE BOLTON 0:52:48 8:31 M 61 GREENVILLE SC



















Top Female Grand Masters in 10K divisio n.






Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1     601   JOANNE AVERY 0:59:20 9:34 F 53 PIEDMONT SC

2     620   EVELYN NOBELS 1:02:40 10:06 F 54 COLUMBIA SC

3    3862   MARY SHEEN 1:03:19 10:13 F 54 MARTINEZ GA



















MALE 14 & UNDER in division 10K






Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1    3830   NOAH WHITE 0:46:30 7:30 M 11 GREER SC

2     703   FIELDIN CULBRETH 0:57:22 9:15 M 13 SPARTANBURG SC

3     642   CLAY ANDERSON 0:57:49 9:20 M 13 GREER SC

4     681   SCOTT CARLOW 1:02:21 10:03 M 14 SIMPSONVILLE SC

5    3889   KYLE TYNAN 1:26:24 13:56 M 13 SPARTANBURG SC

6    3859   CHRISTIAN PITTS 1:38:54 15:57 M 14 MOORE SC



















MALE 15 - 19 in division 10K







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1     712   BENJAMIN DECKER 0:49:39 8:00 M 15 MAULDIN SC

2    3820   MICHAEL TYLER 0:52:26 8:27 M 16 GREER SC

3     651   GREG BAKOS 0:53:50 8:41 M 16 GREER SC

4     684   KALEB CHANNEL 0:53:50 8:41 M 16 TAYLORS SC



















MALE 20 - 24 in division 10K







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1     896   JORDAN TEMPLE 0:43:50 7:04 M 20 GREENVILLE SC

2     648   MICHAEL ASIRE 0:44:40 7:12 M 24 GREENVILLE SC

3     887   ETHAN STEWART 0:50:46 8:11 M 21 GREENVILLE SC

4     672   JORIS BROYART 0:52:19 8:26 M 24 GREENVILLE SC

5     616   DANIEL LEAGANS 0:54:11 8:44 M 24 GREER SC

6     779   KEVIN HUNTER 0:58:07 9:22 M 24 MAULDIN SC



















MALE 25 - 29 in division 10K







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1     627   PATRICK RUFF 0:47:08 7:36 M 27 SIMPSONVILLE SC

2     754   JUSTIN GLENN 0:48:02 7:45 M 27 ROCK HILL SC

3     664   WESLEY BOYD 0:51:38 8:20 M 27 GREENVILLE SC

4     728   DAVID DUNAWAY 0:52:08 8:25 M 28 WOODRUFF SC

5     724   JOHN DOBBINS 0:54:10 8:44 M 29 GREER SC

6     890   DANIEL SUTTER 0:54:31 8:48 M 25 GREENVILLE SC



















MALE 30 - 34 in division 10K







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1     771   JEFF HOLIDAY 0:43:15 6:59 M 34 SIMPSONVILLE SC

2     628   JAKE SHEHAN 0:47:57 7:44 M 31 GREER SC

3     682   DAVID CARPENTER 0:51:05 8:14 M 34 SIMPSONVILLE SC

4     786   JEREMIAH JOHNSON 0:51:31 8:19 M 31 TAYLORS SC

5     171   SCOTT FREY 0:51:45 8:21 M 34 GREER SC

6     851   JAMES RATICA 0:52:20 8:26 M 30 GREER SC



















MALE 35 - 39 in division 10K







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1     623   MIKE OKUPINSKI 0:44:59 7:15 M 36 TAYLORS SC

2    3905   BRAD PUTMAN 0:47:47 7:42 M 35 SENECA SC

3    3828   STEWART WATSON 0:48:34 7:50 M 36 GREENVILLE SC

4     636   RAJ WALIA 0:50:14 8:06 M 37 MOORE SC

5     746   CROSS GANAWAY 0:52:24 8:27 M 39 MAULDIN SC

6     705   CRAIG DAVIS 0:52:28 8:28 M 38 SIMPSONVILLE SC



















MALE 40 - 44 in division 10K







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1     882   JEFF SKORY 0:46:36 7:31 M 42 BOILING SPRINGS SC

2     829   SCOTT MITCHELL 0:48:27 7:49 M 43 GAINESVILLE GA

3     319   DARIN MARKFORD 0:49:10 7:56 M 40 SIMPSONVILLE SC

4     718   JOSEPH DEROSA 0:52:11 8:25 M 41 GREER SC

5    1338   EDWARD LYNCH 0:53:36 8:39 M 44 GREENVILLE SC

6     633   VAN THOMAS 0:54:09 8:44 M 41 SIMPSONVILLE SC



















MALE 45 - 49 in division 10K







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1     853   BRIAN RHOADES 0:48:44 7:52 M 45 GREER SC

2     674   MICHAEL BURCHETT 0:49:39 8:00 M 46 GREENVILLE SC

3     656   LARRY BERNARD 0:50:47 8:11 M 48 SIMPSONVILLE SC

4    3865   PHIL EVANS 0:51:54 8:22 M 49 GREER SC

5     793   ROBERT KAPPEL 0:52:09 8:25 M 48 TAYLORS SC

6     733   CHRIS ESTES 0:53:56 8:42 M 46 SIMPSONVILLE SC



















MALE 50 - 54 in division 10K







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1     858   HAL ROACH 0:57:16 9:14 M 50 GREENVILLE SC

2     809   JIM LOLLIS 1:08:25 11:02 M 52 SIMPSONVILLE SC

3     838   DUANE NICHOLS 1:13:39 11:53 M 51 GREENVILLE SC

4    3824   MICHAEL WADE 1:27:53 14:10 M 50 TAYLORS SC



















MALE 55 - 59 in division 10K







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1     673   ALAN BUNN 0:55:05 8:53 M 57 GREENVILLE SC

2    3897   JOHN WATSON 0:55:21 8:56 M 55 MOORE SC

3     791   CHRIS JUNKINS 0:58:48 9:29 M 56 EASLEY SC

4     778   BRYAN HUNTER 1:10:52 11:26 M 56 MAULDIN SC



















MALE 60 - 64 in division 10K







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1     613   DENNIS HARDWICK 1:00:33 9:46 M 60 GREENVILLE SC



















MALE 65 - 69 in division 10K







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
No finishers
















MALE 70 - 74 in division 10K







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1     805   RANDY KUNKEL 0:57:55 9:20 M 70 COLORADO SPRING CO

2     172   GUENTER FULL 1:02:38 10:06 M 72 SIMPSONVILLE SC



















MALE 75 AND OVER in division 10K






Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
No finishers

























FEMALE 14 & UNDER in division 10K






Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
No finishers

























FEMALE 15 - 19 in division 10K







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1     834   ROBYN MORTLAND 1:00:24 9:45 F 19 GREENVILLE SC

2     770   CLAIRE HOFFMANN 1:00:28 9:45 F 18 TAYLORS SC

3     835   ENGLISH MOSELEY 1:09:25 11:12 F 15 TRAVELERS REST SC

4     649   VANESSA AVILA 1:09:42 11:15 F 16 MAULDIN SC

5     689   MADISON CLAPPER 1:11:32 11:32 F 15 TAYLORS SC



















FEMALE 20 - 24 in division 10K







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1    3827   GLORIA WATKINS 0:55:02 8:53 F 22 ATLANTA GA

2     655   TIFFANY BENNETT 0:55:19 8:55 F 23 SIMPSONVILLE SC

3    3896   BETSY KRAUS 0:55:37 8:58 F 23 GREER SC

4     617   SHEA LITTLE 0:59:20 9:34 F 23 GREENVILLE SC

5     734   JENNA EVANS 0:59:20 9:34 F 23 GREENVILLE SC

6     720   KRISTI DESEPOLI 1:00:03 9:41 F 21 CLEMSON SC



















FEMALE 25 - 29 in division 10K







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1     629   ASHLEY SIMPSON 0:50:38 8:10 F 29 GREENVILLE SC

2     811   KATIE MACRI 0:51:00 8:14 F 25 GREENVILLE SC

3     615   COURTNEY LEAGANS 0:54:10 8:44 F 26 GREER SC

4     901   CANDACE TOMAS 0:56:33 9:07 F 29 MAULDIN SC

5     614   JESSICA HOWARD 0:57:36 9:17 F 28 TAYLORS SC

6     885   NATALIE SMITH 0:57:59 9:21 F 29 GREENVILLE SC



















FEMALE 30 - 34 in division 10K







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1     776   MARTINA HULSEY 0:48:16 7:47 F 34 GREENVILLE SC

2     662   KARI BORDOLI 0:49:30 7:59 F 30 GREENVILLE SC

3     735   BETH EVANSEK 0:54:18 8:45 F 32 GREER SC

4     766   SARAH HEIN 0:57:03 9:12 F 32 GREER SC

5      26   HEATHER WARD 0:57:17 9:14 F 32 TRAVELERS REST SC

6     812   KRISTIE MAGNUSKI 0:57:45 9:19 F 32 BOILING SPRINGS SC



















FEMALE 35 - 39 in division 10K







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1    3835   NICOLE WOOD 0:45:32 7:21 F 38 SIMPSONVILLE SC

2     877   MELINDA SEAMANS 0:47:10 7:36 F 37 SENECA SC

3     632   STACEY THOMAS 0:48:59 7:54 F 38 SIMPSONVILLE SC

4     706   HEATHER DAVIS 0:52:29 8:28 F 38 SIMPSONVILLE SC

5    3837   MICHELLE YOUNG 0:53:55 8:42 F 35 GREENVILLE SC

6    3857   JANELLE GODLEWSKI 0:54:17 8:45 F 36 SIMPSONVILLE SC



















FEMALE 40 - 44 in division 10K







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1     677   NICOLE CANAVAN 0:52:29 8:28 F 43 CHAMBLEE GA

2     697   SUSAN COTHERN 0:54:11 8:44 F 40 PISGAH FOREST NC

3     675   TAMMY BURTON 0:54:34 8:48 F 43 TRAVELERS REST SC

4    3898   SHERRY CASEY 0:55:21 8:56 F 44 DUNCAN SC

5     849   MICHELLE QUINLEY 0:59:17 9:34 F 44 GREER SC

6     893   BETSY TANSEY 1:00:00 9:41 F 40 WOODSTOCK GA



















FEMALE 45 - 49 in division 10K







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1     742   ANNE FOUST 0:56:36 9:08 F 48 ABBEVILLE SC

2     732   KAREN ERNEST 0:57:24 9:15 F 45 GREER SC

3     659   LYNETTE BIRKNER 0:57:34 9:17 F 46 SIMPSONVILLE SC

4     879   JUDY SHAW 1:03:02 10:10 F 47 SIX MILE SC

5     708   KAREN DAVIS 1:04:12 10:21 F 45 GREER SC

6     781   LESLIE HYMAN 1:07:32 10:54 F 46 WOODRUFF SC



















FEMALE 50 - 54 in division 10K







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1     808   PAMELA LITZENBERGER 1:10:23 11:21 F 50 GREER SC

2     867   JANET SANTACROCE 1:12:07 11:38 F 52 WOODSTOCK GA

3     773   LINDA HOOD 1:13:47 11:54 F 53 TAYLORS SC



















FEMALE 55 - 59 in division 10K







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1     780   LINDSEY HUNTER 1:08:02 10:58 F 56 MAULDIN SC

2     714   BRENDA DEMPSEY 1:19:53 12:53 F 55 LANDRUM SC



















FEMALE 60 - 64 in division 10K







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
No finishers
















FEMALE 65 - 69 in division 10K







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
No finishers
















FEMALE 70 - 74 in division 10K







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
No finishers

























FEMALE 75 AND OVER in division 10K






Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
No finishers