online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

Greer Earth Day Run - Half Marathon on April 21, 2012, 7 a.m.

GREER EARTH DAY







HALF MARATHON AGE GROUPS







21-Apr-12
















Top Males Overall in HM division.







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1     484   JON STOEHR 1:17:38 5:56 M 27 GREER SC

2     251   TATE HOXWORTH 1:22:17 6:17 M 38 GREER SC

3     429   PARKER ROTH 1:24:14 6:26 M 31 SPARTANBURG SC










Top Females Overall in HM division.






Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1     502   LISA TOLLEY 1:29:50 6:51 F 45 SENECA SC

2      24   SHANNON SHARKEY 1:30:10 6:53 F 26 GREENVILLE SC

3     200   MARION GRIEVE 1:30:17 6:54 F 37 SIMPSONVILLE SC










Top Male Masters in HM division.







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1     480   TIM STEWART 1:25:54 6:33 M 51 SIMPSONVILLE SC

2     115   TIMOTHY COUTURE 1:26:43 6:37 M 40 GREER SC

3     451   BERNHARD SILL 1:27:09 6:39 M 42 CLEMSON SC










Top Female Masters in HM division.






Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1   3891 KATIE Old BOLT 1:43:24 7:56 F 42 GREENVILLE SC

2     194   ANNE GREEN 1:44:24 7:58 F 45 PELZER SC

3     260   ANNE JENKINS 1:45:17 8:02 F 51 GREENVILLE SC










Top Male Grand Masters in HM division.






Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1       1   ARMANDO AGUILAR 1:36:18 7:21 M 50 MOORE SC

2     524   DREW WALKER 1:40:59 7:43 M 52 GREENWOOD SC

3     283   BOB KNIGHT 1:43:53 7:56 M 52 GREENVILLE SC










Top Female Grand Masters in HM division .






Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1     469   JUDITH SPIVEY 1:56:40 8:54 F 51 GREENVILLE SC

2      10   CYNTHIA HARDWICK 2:00:42 9:13 F 60 GREENVILLE SC

3     168   ALISON FRAZIER 2:03:39 9:26 F 51 GREENVILLE SC



















MALE 14 & UNDER in division HM







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1    3889   KYLE TYNAN 1:56:56 8:56 M 13 SPARTANBURG SC

2     120   JORDAN CROOKS 2:34:34 11:48 M 13 EASLEY SC



















MALE 15 - 19 in division HM







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1     352   PAUL MINCEY 1:54:05 8:43 M 18 SPARTANBURG SC

2    3869   VLADISIAV SMOLYANOR 2:12:46 10:08 M 19 GREER SC

3     294   PEYTON LAWSON 2:18:15 10:33 M 17 MT CARMEL TN



















MALE 20 - 24 in division HM







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1     243   CHRIS HOPKINS 1:34:03 7:11 M 23 ATLANTA GA

2     466   RYAN SOUKUP 1:42:19 7:49 M 23 BOONE NC

3     303   CRAIG LOEBS 1:44:28 7:58 M 20 GREENVILLE SC

4     157   JACOB FARLEY 1:46:53 8:10 M 22 GREENVILLE SC

5     254   PAUL HUDSON 1:49:33 8:22 M 21 GREENVILLE SC

6     110   CAMERON COOPER 1:54:21 8:44 M 21 DUNCAN SC



















MALE 25 - 29 in division HM







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1      78   MICHAEL WEBSTER 1:28:50 6:47 M 29 SIMPSONVILLE SC

2     186   RAY GILL 1:35:56 7:19 M 29 BREVARD NC

3      53   GLEN BATISTA 1:37:19 7:26 M 26 SPARTANBURG SC

4     250   DREW HOWLETT 1:38:12 7:30 M 28 PIEDMONT SC

5      50   CHRISTOPHER BASINGER 1:41:59 7:47 M 25 GREER SC

6      95   ANDY CHILDS 1:43:29 7:54 M 25 TAYLORS SC



















MALE 30 - 34 in division HM







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1     493   TRAVIS TARBET 1:29:27 6:50 M 31 GREER SC

2       8   CLINT GIBSON 1:30:39 6:55 M 33 GREENVILLE SC

3     134   JED DEARYBURY 1:31:18 6:58 M 34 BOILING SPRINGS SC

4      92   JOSEPH CHANDRL 1:39:40 7:36 M 30 GREER SC

5     167   CHRIS FORRESTER 1:41:59 7:47 M 34 LYMAN SC

6     102   ANDY COLLIER 1:42:26 7:49 M 31 GREENVILLE SC



















MALE 35 - 39 in division HM







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1     432   SAMUEL SALDIVAR 1:29:01 6:48 M 36 GREENVILLE SC

2     347   JOHN MILES 1:37:57 7:29 M 37 GREER SC

3     273   NATHAN KARR 1:38:45 7:32 M 35 GREENVILLE SC

4     436   KEVIN SATTERFIELD 1:39:28 7:36 M 37 EASLEY SC

5     519   BRETT VILLIGER 1:40:16 7:39 M 39 SIMPSONVILLE SC

6     107   ANDY CONNOLLY 1:40:56 7:42 M 39 SPARTANBURG SC



















MALE 40 - 44 in division HM







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1      45   GARY BALL 1:29:47 6:51 M 43 BREVARD NC

2     142   WOLFGANG DIEMINGER 1:31:50 7:01 M 42 SIMPSONVILLE SC

3     512   MIKE VAN BOOVEN 1:39:12 7:34 M 43 DUNCAN SC

4    3884   JOHN INTILE 1:44:04 7:57 M 42 SIMPSONVILLE SC

5      82   ROBERT BURNS 1:44:20 7:58 M 43 ROCK HILL SC

6      88   ANTHONY CAMPBELL 1:45:19 8:02 M 41 SIMPSONVILLE SC



















MALE 45 - 49 in division HM







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1     236   MIKE HOBBS 1:31:24 6:59 M 48 SPARTANBURG SC

2     249   BEN HOWELL 1:33:33 7:08 M 49 GREER SC

3     199   DAVID GRIEVE 1:33:48 7:10 M 49 SIMPSONVILLE SC

4    3879   JOERG SCHREIBER 1:36:39 7:23 M 49 KEMPTEN GER

5     306   DALE LOOPER 1:38:36 7:32 M 45 EASLEY SC

6     378   KEN OMALLEY 1:40:45 7:41 M 46 SIMPSONVILLE SC



















MALE 50 - 54 in division HM







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1     521   SHAWN WAGONER 1:46:54 8:10 M 54 BOILING SPRINGS SC

2     455   DWAYNE SKELNIK 1:49:54 8:23 M 52 EASLEY SC

3     426   BILL RODRIGUE 1:50:12 8:25 M 54 GREER SC



















MALE 55 - 59 in division HM







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1      93   RON CHAPPELL 1:51:59 8:33 M 57 GREER SC

2     377   ALAN OLSON 1:52:05 8:33 M 55 GREER SC

3     158   JOHN FARRALL 1:58:55 9:05 M 55 GREENVILLE SC

4     485   DAVID STOPPENHAGEN 2:01:23 9:16 M 56 AIKEN SC

5      59   WILLIAM BENDER 2:02:18 9:20 M 56 GREENWOOD SC

6     106   MIKE COMPTON 2:02:37 9:22 M 58 COLUMBIA SC



















MALE 60 - 64 in division HM







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1     228   VINCE HERRAN 1:48:34 8:17 M 60 GREENVILLE SC

2     137   DENNIS DEFRANCESCO 2:10:11 9:56 M 62 SIMPSONVILLE SC

3     279   RANDY KIMLIN 2:17:15 10:29 M 62 SIMPSONVILLE SC

4     140   JAMES DEWITT 2:19:14 10:38 M 60 SIMPSONVILLE SC

5     443   BOB SELPH 2:26:26 11:11 M 60 GREER SC

6     482   RANDY STILL 2:44:49 12:35 M 61 TAYLORS SC



















MALE 65 - 69 in division HM







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1     104   GEORGE COLLINS 2:20:26 10:43 M 66 TAYLORS SC

2     278   GLENN KIM 2:26:33 11:11 M 69 GREER SC

3     161   RONALD FERRILL 2:31:20 11:33 M 66 SIMPSONVILLE SC



















MALE 70 - 74 in division HM







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1     317   DUKE MANNING 2:50:47 13:02 M 74 GREENVILLE SC



















MALE 75 AND OVER in division HM







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1      56   BILL BECKWITH 2:49:10 12:55 M 77 CENTRAL SC



















FEMALE 14 & UNDER in division HM






Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1     127   CARSON DAVIS 1:52:07 8:34 F 12 GREER SC

2    3878   ABBY WINDSOR 2:18:11 10:33 F 14 GREENVILLE SC

3     382   KATELYN PARENT 2:21:18 10:47 F 12 MAULDIN SC

4     300   REBECCA LESLEY 2:56:07 13:27 F 12 SIMPSONVILLE SC



















FEMALE 15 - 19 in division HM







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1     536   EMILY WHITE 1:50:30 8:26 F 16 GREER SC

2     302   ABBY LLOYD 1:53:02 8:38 F 19 MOORE SC

3     537   LAUREN WHITE 1:54:24 8:44 F 16 GREER SC

4     407   CAROLYN REEVES 1:58:40 9:04 F 19 MT PLEASANT SC

5     384   ASHLEY PARKER 2:00:01 9:10 F 15 GREENVILLE SC

6     383   ALYSSA PARKER 2:01:53 9:18 F 15 GREENVILLE SC



















FEMALE 20 - 24 in division HM







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1      60   KIMBERLY KOPP 1:54:33 8:45 F 23 GREENVILLE SC

2     117   CHELSEA COX 1:54:40 8:45 F 22 GREER SC

3     491   ISABELLE SUTTER 1:56:58 8:56 F 24 GREENVILLE SC

4     282   VERONICA KNEELAND 1:57:17 8:57 F 22 SPARTANBURG SC

5     155   AUBREY ELLIOTT 1:58:09 9:01 F 22 GREENVILLE SC

6      99   MELINDA CLEVELAND 2:00:33 9:12 F 22 GREENVILLE SC



















FEMALE 25 - 29 in division HM







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1    3894   HILARY RICHARDS 1:39:03 7:34 F 28 GREENVILLE SC

2     191   ANNA GOMES 1:45:09 8:02 F 27 DUNCAN SC

3    3883   LAREN CASON 1:49:33 8:22 F 26 GREER SC

4     259   SHANNON JAQUESS 1:50:53 8:28 F 26 GREENVILLE SC

5     244   HEATHER HOPKINS 1:51:00 8:28 F 27 EASLEY SC

6     396   JESSICA PORTER 1:53:15 8:39 F 27 GREENVILLE SC



















FEMALE 30 - 34 in division HM







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1     457   JENNIFER SKOOG 1:48:07 8:15 F 33 GREER SC

2      72   KARINA BOWLES 1:48:40 8:18 F 34 SIMPSONVILLE SC

3     207   AMY HAMRICK 1:51:01 8:28 F 31 SPARTANBURG SC

4     118   SYBIL CRAIN 1:52:00 8:33 F 32 GREER SC

5     128   DENISE DAVIS 1:54:02 8:42 F 31 CHARLOTTE NC

6     195   JULIA GREENWALD 1:56:55 8:55 F 33 GREER SC



















FEMALE 35 - 39 in division HM







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1     403   JENNIFER PRYOR 1:37:16 7:25 F 37 GREER SC

2     218   EMILY HEFLIN 1:39:39 7:36 F 35 SIMPSONVILLE SC

3      39   AMBER ARMSTRONG 1:51:58 8:33 F 36 GRAY COURT SC

4      75   BETH BROTHERTON 1:56:12 8:52 F 36 SIMPSONVILLE SC

5     177   TERRY GANTT 1:57:11 8:57 F 35 MAULDIN SC

6     293   MAURIE LAWRENCE 1:58:06 9:01 F 35 GREER SC



















FEMALE 40 - 44 in division HM







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1     531   MICHELE WETZELBERGER 1:49:15 8:20 F 40 GREENVILLE SC

2     213   BRENDA HARRIS 1:54:00 8:42 F 42 EASLEY SC

3     498   JENNIFER TESSITORE 2:01:29 9:16 F 44 GREER SC

4      83   SARAH BURNS 2:02:39 9:22 F 41 ROCK HILL SC

5     123   LORETTA CROWLEY 2:03:39 9:26 F 43 GREER SC

6     233   LYNEL HILL 2:05:21 9:34 F 40 LYMAN SC










FEMALE 45 - 49 in division HM







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1     159   DAWN FERGUSON 1:57:17 8:57 F 47 GREER SC

2     305   SUSAN LOLLIS 1:57:43 8:59 F 48 SIMPSONVILLE SC

3     271   HEIKE KAMIENIECKI 2:04:04 9:28 F 49 GREER SC

4     461   KATHIE SMITH 2:05:31 9:35 F 47 GREER SC

5     326   ELISA MAY 2:07:06 9:42 F 45 GREENVILLE SC

6     488   CAROLYN STUART 2:07:48 9:45 F 45 ANDERSON SC



















FEMALE 50 - 54 in division HM







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1     112   NENA COOPER 2:08:57 9:51 F 52 DUNCAN SC

2     202   BETH GRUMBLES 2:12:13 10:06 F 52 EASLEY SC

3     475   JANN STANTON 2:14:03 10:14 F 50 SIMPSONVILLE SC

4       3   LAURA BAUR 2:17:51 10:31 F 51 SIMPSONVILLE SC



















FEMALE 55 - 59 in division HM







Place   Bib #   Name Total Pace Gender Age City ST

_______________________________________ ___________ _____ ___________ ______ _________________ _________________
1     281   TERRI KITTEL 2:05:34 9:35 F 57 SIMPSONVILLE SC

2      41   CAROL ASTON 2:20:11 10:42 F 58 GREENVILLE SC

3     148   DEBBY DUNCAN 2:30:56 11:31 F 59 BOILING SPRINGS SC

4     422   DEBRA ROBINSON 2:42:07 12:23 F 56 SPARTANBURG SC























































Division: HM







Place Bib # Name Total Pace Gender Age City State
1 484 JON STOEHR 1:17:38 5:56 M 27 GREER SC
2 251 TATE HOXWORTH 1:22:17 6:17 M 38 GREER SC
3 429 PARKER ROTH 1:24:14 6:26 M 31 SPARTANBURG SC
4 480 TIM STEWART 1:25:54 6:33 M 51 SIMPSONVILLE SC
5 115 TIMOTHY COUTURE 1:26:43 6:37 M 40 GREER SC
6 451 BERNHARD SILL 1:27:09 6:39 M 42 CLEMSON SC
7 78 MICHAEL WEBSTER 1:28:50 6:47 M 29 SIMPSONVILLE SC
8 432 SAMUEL SALDIVAR 1:29:01 6:48 M 36 GREENVILLE SC
9 493 TRAVIS TARBET 1:29:27 6:50 M 31 GREER SC
10 45 GARY BALL 1:29:47 6:51 M 43 BREVARD NC
11 502 LISA TOLLEY 1:29:50 6:51 F 45 SENECA SC
12 24 SHANNON SHARKEY 1:30:10 6:53 F 26 GREENVILLE SC
13 200 MARION GRIEVE 1:30:17 6:54 F 37 SIMPSONVILLE SC
14 8 CLINT GIBSON 1:30:39 6:55 M 33 GREENVILLE SC
15 134 JED DEARYBURY 1:31:18 6:58 M 34 BOILING SPRINGS SC
16 236 MIKE HOBBS 1:31:24 6:59 M 48 SPARTANBURG SC
17 142 WOLFGANG DIEMINGER 1:31:50 7:01 M 42 SIMPSONVILLE SC
18 249 BEN HOWELL 1:33:33 7:08 M 49 GREER SC
19 199 DAVID GRIEVE 1:33:48 7:10 M 49 SIMPSONVILLE SC
20 243 CHRIS HOPKINS 1:34:03 7:11 M 23 ATLANTA GA
21 186 RAY GILL 1:35:56 7:19 M 29 BREVARD NC
22 3879 JOERG SCHREIBER 1:36:39 7:23 M 49 KEMPTEN GER
23 403 JENNIFER PRYOR 1:37:16 7:25 F 37 GREER SC
24 53 GLEN BATISTA 1:37:19 7:26 M 26 SPARTANBURG SC
25 347 JOHN MILES 1:37:57 7:29 M 37 GREER SC
26 250 DREW HOWLETT 1:38:12 7:30 M 28 PIEDMONT SC
27 306 DALE LOOPER 1:38:36 7:32 M 45 EASLEY SC
28 273 NATHAN KARR 1:38:45 7:32 M 35 GREENVILLE SC
29 3894 HILARY RICHARDS 1:39:03 7:34 F 28 GREENVILLE SC
30 512 MIKE VAN BOOVEN 1:39:12 7:34 M 43 DUNCAN SC
31 436 KEVIN SATTERFIELD 1:39:28 7:36 M 37 EASLEY SC
32 218 EMILY HEFLIN 1:39:39 7:36 F 35 SIMPSONVILLE SC
33 92 JOSEPH CHANDRL 1:39:40 7:36 M 30 GREER SC
34 519 BRETT VILLIGER 1:40:16 7:39 M 39 SIMPSONVILLE SC
35 378 KEN OMALLEY 1:40:45 7:41 M 46 SIMPSONVILLE SC
36 107 ANDY CONNOLLY 1:40:56 7:42 M 39 SPARTANBURG SC
37 524 DREW WALKER 1:40:59 7:43 M 52 GREENWOOD SC
38 339 BRENT MCNEIL 1:41:38 7:45 M 35 GREENVILLE SC
39 50 CHRISTOPHER BASINGER 1:41:59 7:47 M 25 GREER SC
40 167 CHRIS FORRESTER 1:41:59 7:47 M 34 LYMAN SC
41 362 MIKE MORRIS 1:42:05 7:48 M 47 ANDERSON SC
42 466 RYAN SOUKUP 1:42:19 7:49 M 23 BOONE NC
43 102 ANDY COLLIER 1:42:26 7:49 M 31 GREENVILLE SC
44 147 RYAN DUERK 1:42:56 7:51 M 34 WOODRUFF SC
45 310 BRAD LOVE 1:43:23 7:54 M 38 GREER SC
1 3891 KATIE Old BOLT 1:43:24 7:56 F 42 GREENVILLE SC
46 95 ANDY CHILDS 1:43:29 7:54 M 25 TAYLORS SC
47 283 BOB KNIGHT 1:43:53 7:56 M 52 GREENVILLE SC
48 421 STEVE ROBBINS 1:43:54 7:56 M 48 EASLEY SC
49 476 DAN STEADMAN 1:43:57 7:56 M 35 BOILING SPRINGS SC
50 3884 JOHN INTILE 1:44:04 7:57 M 42 SIMPSONVILLE SC
51 82 ROBERT BURNS 1:44:20 7:58 M 43 ROCK HILL SC
52 194 ANNE GREEN 1:44:24 7:58 F 45 PELZER SC
53 303 CRAIG LOEBS 1:44:28 7:58 M 20 GREENVILLE SC
54 373 CHRISTOPHER NIBLOCK 1:44:50 8:00 M 31 CHICAGO IL
55 191 ANNA GOMES 1:45:09 8:02 F 27 DUNCAN SC
56 260 ANNE JENKINS 1:45:17 8:02 F 51 GREENVILLE SC
57 88 ANTHONY CAMPBELL 1:45:19 8:02 M 41 SIMPSONVILLE SC
58 143 CHRIS DILLARD 1:45:26 8:03 M 40 GREER SC
59 208 MATT HAMRICK 1:45:57 8:05 M 33 SPARTANBURG SC
60 478 JOHN STEWART 1:46:08 8:06 M 48 TAYLORS SC
61 192 DAVID GOMES 1:46:50 8:09 M 28 DUNCAN SC
62 157 JACOB FARLEY 1:46:53 8:10 M 22 GREENVILLE SC
63 438 GARY SCHMIDT 1:46:53 8:10 M 47 SPARTANBURG SC
64 521 SHAWN WAGONER 1:46:54 8:10 M 54 BOILING SPRINGS SC
65 420 JAMES RIVERS 1:47:13 8:11 M 41 MAULDIN SC
66 219 MARK HEMPEL 1:47:20 8:12 M 26 GREENVILLE SC
67 3891 BEN ALEXANDER 1:47:21 8:12 M 45 GREENVILLE SC
68 19 DAVID PATTON 1:47:32 8:13 M 49 GREENVILLE SC
69 286 WILLIAM KUTKUS 1:47:38 8:13 M 42 COWPENS SC
70 61 CHARLES BIGGER 1:47:47 8:14 M 44 GREER SC
71 457 JENNIFER SKOOG 1:48:07 8:15 F 33 GREER SC
72 335 CHUCK MCFADDEN 1:48:09 8:15 M 36 GREENVILLE SC
73 228 VINCE HERRAN 1:48:34 8:17 M 60 GREENVILLE SC
74 72 KARINA BOWLES 1:48:40 8:18 F 34 SIMPSONVILLE SC
75 356 JONATHAN MOODY 1:49:09 8:20 M 26 GREENVILLE SC
76 531 MICHELE WETZELBERGER 1:49:15 8:20 F 40 GREENVILLE SC
77 535 BLAINE WHITE 1:49:27 8:21 M 43 GREER SC
78 254 PAUL HUDSON 1:49:33 8:22 M 21 GREENVILLE SC
79 3883 LAREN CASON 1:49:33 8:22 F 26 GREER SC
80 455 DWAYNE SKELNIK 1:49:54 8:23 M 52 EASLEY SC
81 426 BILL RODRIGUE 1:50:12 8:25 M 54 GREER SC
82 418 ANDREW RITTER 1:50:14 8:25 M 33 SIMPSONVILLE SC
83 536 EMILY WHITE 1:50:30 8:26 F 16 GREER SC
84 3804 MARC ZACHARY 1:50:34 8:26 M 43 MOORE SC
85 189 MERLE GLICK 1:50:39 8:27 M 34 GREENVILLE SC
86 386 JOE PARKER 1:50:39 8:27 M 28 GREENVILLE SC
87 358 THOMAS MOORS 1:50:47 8:27 M 38 SIMPSONVILLE SC
88 259 SHANNON JAQUESS 1:50:53 8:28 F 26 GREENVILLE SC
89 497 TROY TESSIER 1:50:56 8:28 M 43 GREENVILLE SC
90 244 HEATHER HOPKINS 1:51:00 8:28 F 27 EASLEY SC
91 245 STEVEN HOPKINS 1:51:00 8:28 M 28 EASLEY SC
92 207 AMY HAMRICK 1:51:01 8:28 F 31 SPARTANBURG SC
93 511 ROBERT VAN AKELIJEN 1:51:12 8:29 M 39 FOUNTAIN INN SC
94 274 ROBERT KEENE 1:51:49 8:32 M 31 CHARLESTON SC
95 39 AMBER ARMSTRONG 1:51:58 8:33 F 36 GRAY COURT SC
96 93 RON CHAPPELL 1:51:59 8:33 M 57 GREER SC
97 118 SYBIL CRAIN 1:52:00 8:33 F 32 GREER SC
98 377 ALAN OLSON 1:52:05 8:33 M 55 GREER SC
99 127 CARSON DAVIS 1:52:07 8:34 F 12 GREER SC
100 196 BRAD GREER 1:52:07 8:34 M 34 GREENVILLE SC
101 49 CHAD BARTON 1:52:10 8:34 M 31 MAULDIN SC
102 473 JERRY STALL 1:52:26 8:35 M 45 GREER SC
103 474 BOB STALNAKER 1:52:41 8:36 M 47 GREER SC
104 35 ASHETON AMERSON 1:52:53 8:37 M 32 MOORE SC
105 302 ABBY LLOYD 1:53:02 8:38 F 19 MOORE SC
106 68 NATHAN BLANKENSHIP 1:53:14 8:39 M 31 MOORE SC
107 396 JESSICA PORTER 1:53:15 8:39 F 27 GREENVILLE SC
108 393 NICOLE PLEAKIS 1:53:25 8:39 F 26 GREENVILLE SC
109 389 JIM PASQUALE 1:53:26 8:40 M 49 GREENVILLE SC
110 173 AMIR FURHANG 1:53:31 8:40 M 35 SIMPSONVILLE SC
111 34 MARK ALLEN 1:53:36 8:40 M 26 SIMPSONVILLE SC
112 213 BRENDA HARRIS 1:54:00 8:42 F 42 EASLEY SC
113 128 DENISE DAVIS 1:54:02 8:42 F 31 CHARLOTTE NC
114 352 PAUL MINCEY 1:54:05 8:43 M 18 SPARTANBURG SC
115 216 STEVEN HEARNDON 1:54:11 8:43 M 36 GREENVILLE SC
116 264 NATE JOHNSON 1:54:11 8:43 M 27 GREENVILLE SC
117 110 CAMERON COOPER 1:54:21 8:44 M 21 DUNCAN SC
118 537 LAUREN WHITE 1:54:24 8:44 F 16 GREER SC
119 258 JENNIFER JACKSON 1:54:31 8:45 F 25 SIMPSONVILLE SC
120 60 KIMBERLY KOPP 1:54:33 8:45 F 23 GREENVILLE SC
121 117 CHELSEA COX 1:54:40 8:45 F 22 GREER SC
122 201 W JASON GRIFFITH 1:54:41 8:45 M 35 GREENVILLE SC
123 515 BERNARD VERMEERSCH 1:54:45 8:46 M 45 GREENVILLE SC
124 52 BRAD BATDORF 1:55:00 8:47 M 49 GREER SC
125 503 DANIEL TRAMMEL 1:55:04 8:47 M 35 GREENVILLE SC
126 20 LUKAS RIGDON 1:55:05 8:47 M 38 GREENVILLE SC
127 3802 JONATHAN WRIGHT 1:55:10 8:47 M 36 GREENVILLE SC
128 84 SCOTT BUSHEY 1:55:30 8:49 M 48 SIMPSONVILLE SC
129 75 BETH BROTHERTON 1:56:12 8:52 F 36 SIMPSONVILLE SC
130 469 JUDITH SPIVEY 1:56:40 8:54 F 51 GREENVILLE SC
131 44 MICHAEL BAILEY 1:56:45 8:55 M 32 SIMPSONVILLE SC
132 15 RILEY MCINTOSH 1:56:49 8:55 M 34 GREENVILLE SC
133 195 JULIA GREENWALD 1:56:55 8:55 F 33 GREER SC
134 97 JOE CLARK 1:56:56 8:56 M 30 SIMPSONVILLE SC
135 3889 KYLE TYNAN 1:56:56 8:56 M 13 SPARTANBURG SC
136 491 ISABELLE SUTTER 1:56:58 8:56 F 24 GREENVILLE SC
137 445 MICHAEL SHEPHERD 1:57:00 8:56 M 28 GREENVILLE SC
138 514 DAVE VANDEVENTER 1:57:00 8:56 M 50 EASLEY SC
139 506 TOBIN TURNER 1:57:08 8:56 M 37 PIEDMONT SC
140 177 TERRY GANTT 1:57:11 8:57 F 35 MAULDIN SC
141 159 DAWN FERGUSON 1:57:17 8:57 F 47 GREER SC
142 282 VERONICA KNEELAND 1:57:17 8:57 F 22 SPARTANBURG SC
143 479 MARK STEWART 1:57:24 8:58 M 54 GREER SC
144 3874 CHUCK TINGLE 1:57:27 8:58 M 32 GREENVILLE SC
145 408 MARIO REGIL 1:57:41 8:59 M 38 EASLEY SC
146 305 SUSAN LOLLIS 1:57:43 8:59 F 48 SIMPSONVILLE SC
147 363 JOSH MORSS 1:57:50 8:59 M 27 GREER SC
148 293 MAURIE LAWRENCE 1:58:06 9:01 F 35 GREER SC
149 155 AUBREY ELLIOTT 1:58:09 9:01 F 22 GREENVILLE SC
150 131 RICHARD DAVIS 1:58:13 9:01 M 35 GREENVILLE SC
151 407 CAROLYN REEVES 1:58:40 9:04 F 19 MT PLEASANT SC
152 146 DAVE DODGE 1:58:41 9:04 M 48 DUNCAN SC
153 320 MARTIN MARTIN 1:58:41 9:04 M 46 GREENVILLE SC
154 402 MARK PREDDY 1:58:45 9:04 M 47 GREENVILLE SC
155 332 WATSON A MCBRIDE III 1:58:52 9:04 M 316 SANDY SPRINGS SC
156 158 JOHN FARRALL 1:58:55 9:05 M 55 GREENVILLE SC
157 37 GUNNAR ANDERSON 1:59:01 9:05 M 40 GREENVILLE SC
158 265 REBEKAH JOHNSON 1:59:02 9:05 F 28 GREENVILLE SC
159 357 LYLE MOORE 1:59:15 9:06 M 36 GREENVILLE SC
160 185 RONALD GIBSON 1:59:20 9:07 M 39 SIMPSONVILLE SC
161 232 CRYSTAL HILL 1:59:32 9:07 F 30 TAYLORS SC
162 417 NIKKI RIDGEWAY 1:59:33 9:08 F 31 SPARTANBURG SC
163 532 KIMBERLY WHEELER 1:59:43 9:08 F 38 TROY SC
164 262 MATT JOHNSON 1:59:49 9:09 M 31 BOILING SPRINGS SC
165 384 ASHLEY PARKER 2:00:01 9:10 F 15 GREENVILLE SC
166 549 BURT WOOD 2:00:01 9:10 M 44 ABBEVILLE SC
167 368 CHRISTOPHER MUNSEY 2:00:03 9:10 M 29 SIMPSONVILLE SC
168 542 NATHAN WILLIAMS 2:00:06 9:10 M 34 GREENVILLE SC
169 344 KIMBERLY MILAM 2:00:11 9:10 F 33 GREENVILLE SC
170 99 MELINDA CLEVELAND 2:00:33 9:12 F 22 GREENVILLE SC
171 89 BENJAMIN CANTERBURY 2:00:36 9:12 M 35 TRAVELERS REST SC
172 10 CYNTHIA HARDWICK 2:00:42 9:13 F 60 GREENVILLE SC
173 210 LAURA HARBUCK 2:00:43 9:13 F 32 GREENVILLE SC
174 462 MARK SMITH 2:00:45 9:13 M 37 PIEMONT SC
175 21 MEREDITH RIGDON 2:00:48 9:13 F 32 GREENVILLE SC
176 365 RANDALL MOSS 2:00:49 9:13 M 23 TIGERVILLE SC
177 3801 ANGELA WRIGHT 2:01:08 9:15 F 35 GREENVILLE SC
178 351 MICHELLE MINAHAN 2:01:14 9:15 F 20 NORTH CHARLESTON SC
179 501 NICHOLAS THORNTON 2:01:16 9:15 M 34 HOOVER AL
180 485 DAVID STOPPENHAGEN 2:01:23 9:16 M 56 AIKEN SC
181 498 JENNIFER TESSITORE 2:01:29 9:16 F 44 GREER SC
182 520 ANNA VUKIN 2:01:29 9:16 F 31 GREENVILLE SC
183 492 ROBBIE SWOFFORD 2:01:36 9:17 M 34 INMAN SC
184 374 LINDSAY NIEDRINGHAUS 2:01:39 9:17 F 27 GREENVILLE SC
185 340 MELISSA MCPOLAND 2:01:40 9:17 F 28 GREENVILLE SC
186 383 ALYSSA PARKER 2:01:53 9:18 F 15 GREENVILLE SC
187 197 ABBI GREGORY 2:01:59 9:19 F 21 GREENVILLE SC
188 499 CATHY THATCHER 2:02:00 9:19 F 38 GREER SC
189 221 ROBERT HENDRICKS 2:02:02 9:19 M 47 WELLFORD SC
190 51 NICOLE BASINGER 2:02:03 9:19 F 24 GREER SC
191 59 WILLIAM BENDER 2:02:18 9:20 M 56 GREENWOOD SC
192 334 MATTHEW MCCOY 2:02:27 9:21 M 30 AWENDAW SC
193 551 JENNIFER MCLEAN 2:02:28 9:21 F 30 HONEA PATH SC
194 46 SAM BARNES 2:02:31 9:21 M 39 MAULDIN SC
195 409 MELISSA REICH 2:02:36 9:22 F 38 GREER SC
196 106 MIKE COMPTON 2:02:37 9:22 M 58 COLUMBIA SC
197 83 SARAH BURNS 2:02:39 9:22 F 41 ROCK HILL SC
198 55 HELMUT BAUER 2:02:49 9:23 M 53 LYMAN SC
199 47 KIMBERLY BARNEY 2:02:59 9:23 F 24 TAYLORS SC
200 67 PAUL BLACK 2:03:03 9:24 M 42 GREENVILLE SC
201 315 JAMIE MAKAYLA 2:03:14 9:24 F 31 GREENVILLE SC
202 530 KELLY WEEKES 2:03:15 9:25 F 39 GREENVILLE SC
203 275 JONATHAN KEEVER 2:03:17 9:25 M 24 MOORE SC
204 6 HAIDER DRAZ 2:03:28 9:25 M 24 GREER SC
205 80 TIM BUCHER 2:03:39 9:26 M 42 CINCINNATI OH
206 123 LORETTA CROWLEY 2:03:39 9:26 F 43 GREER SC
207 168 ALISON FRAZIER 2:03:39 9:26 F 51 GREENVILLE SC
208 395 LINDSEY PORE 2:03:44 9:27 F 24 GREENVILLE SC
209 385 COREY PARKER 2:03:47 9:27 M 45 GREENVILLE SC
210 392 JERRY PHELPS 2:03:47 9:27 M 55 GREENVILLE SC
211 380 DON OSHIELDS 2:03:49 9:27 M 39 ANDERSON SC
212 472 JESSICA STAFFORD 2:03:55 9:28 F 25 GREENVILLE SC
213 11 CHUCK HASKINS 2:03:58 9:28 M 45 HARRISBURG NC
214 313 CAMERON LUTTMANN 2:04:02 9:28 M 41 MILTON FL
215 271 HEIKE KAMIENIECKI 2:04:04 9:28 F 49 GREER SC
216 463 STEPHANIE SMITH 2:04:12 9:29 F 23 GREENVILLE SC
217 372 JASON NEWTON 2:04:20 9:29 M 45 SIMPSONVILLE SC
218 149 JEFFREY DYE 2:04:22 9:30 M 40 GREER SC
219 376 CARY NULL 2:04:28 9:30 M 39 ANDERSON SC
220 2 MIKE BAUR 2:04:40 9:31 M 54 SIMPSONVILLE SC
221 169 DEIDRE FREEMON 2:04:41 9:31 F 35 GREENVILLE SC
222 255 KEITH HULSEY 2:04:48 9:32 M 41 GREENVILLE SC
223 266 STEPHANIE JOHNSON 2:04:49 9:32 F 36 EASLEY SC
224 204 ANDY HALL 2:05:07 9:33 M 37 EASLEY SC
225 231 MELISSA HESS 2:05:07 9:33 F 35 GREER SC
226 33 MARCI ALLEN 2:05:15 9:34 F 29 SIMPSONVILLE SC
227 233 LYNEL HILL 2:05:21 9:34 F 40 LYMAN SC
228 342 KRISTIN MEYER 2:05:24 9:34 F 37 GREENVILLE SC
229 446 AMANDA SHERMAN 2:05:31 9:35 F 25 GREENVILLE SC
230 447 AMANDA SHERMAN 2:05:31 9:35 F 25 GREENVILLE SC
231 461 KATHIE SMITH 2:05:31 9:35 F 47 GREER SC
232 545 JENNIFER WILLIS 2:05:32 9:35 F 41 EASLEY SC
233 281 TERRI KITTEL 2:05:34 9:35 F 57 SIMPSONVILLE SC
234 94 ALLISON CHETTA 2:05:35 9:35 F 20 GREENVILLE SC
235 183 ELIZA GEARY 2:05:36 9:35 F 17 GREENVILLE SC
236 398 TARA POSNER 2:05:36 9:35 F 35 GREENVILLE SC
237 116 BRUCE COX 2:05:40 9:36 M 50 GREER SC
238 252 KELLY HUDSON 2:05:45 9:36 F 32 GREER SC
239 4 JONATHAN BENTHALL 2:05:47 9:36 M 31 GREENVILLE SC
240 175 CHRISTY GALLOWAY 2:06:06 9:38 F 41 EASLEY SC
241 174 MATT GADD 2:06:09 9:38 M 21 GREENVILLE SC
242 435 KAITLIN SANDERS 2:06:45 9:41 F 20 GREENVILLE SC
243 130 KIM DAVIS 2:06:51 9:41 F 37 GREER SC
244 326 ELISA MAY 2:07:06 9:42 F 45 GREENVILLE SC
245 57 ALLISON BELL 2:07:17 9:43 F 19 TAYLORS SC
246 450 MICHELLE SHOE 2:07:37 9:45 F 28 GREENVILLE SC
247 38 SHARON APPELL 2:07:45 9:45 F 31 GREENVILLE SC
248 488 CAROLYN STUART 2:07:48 9:45 F 45 ANDERSON SC
249 64 KEN BINDER 2:08:11 9:47 M 49 GREENVILLE SC
250 103 ANNE COLLINS 2:08:19 9:48 F 28 ANDERSON SC
251 12 PHILIP KIDD 2:08:21 9:48 M 26 SIMPSONVILLE SC
252 494 JODI TAYLOR 2:08:21 9:48 F 46 SIMPSONVILLE SC
253 86 DOROTHY CALDWELL 2:08:25 9:48 F 44 TAYLORS SC
254 375 EDUARDO NORIEGA 2:08:25 9:48 M 46 GREENWOOD SC
255 477 DANIELLE STEVENS 2:08:29 9:48 F 20 HICKORY NC
256 3843 STEPHANIE LINDSEY 2:08:31 9:49 F 37 CHESNEE SC
257 178 CHRIS GARRETT 2:08:34 9:49 M 37 LYMAN SC
258 465 MICHAEL SOPPA 2:08:42 9:49 M 33 MAULDIN SC
259 112 NENA COOPER 2:08:57 9:51 F 52 DUNCAN SC
260 307 RACHEL LOOSE 2:09:03 9:51 F 28 GREENVILLE SC
261 470 CHUCK SPURLIN 2:09:04 9:51 M 39 INMAN SC
262 505 METTA TURNER 2:09:07 9:51 F 39 GREENVILLE SC
263 401 TERESA POWERS 2:09:18 9:52 F 43 DONALDS SC
264 253 MELISSA HUDSON 2:09:26 9:53 F 41 SIMPSONVILLE SC
265 136 BERND DEFFLAND 2:09:39 9:54 M 37 SIMPSONVILLE SC
266 291 TOM LARSON 2:09:39 9:54 M 53 GREENVILLE SC
267 314 LAUREN MAHER 2:09:44 9:54 F 39 EASLEY SC
268 18 LEN PARRAMORE 2:09:49 9:55 M 40 GREENVILLE SC
269 318 MANDY MARKEM 2:09:52 9:55 F 36 EASLEY SC
270 471 MARGARET SPURLIN 2:10:06 9:56 F 34 INMAN SC
271 79 DAVID BUCCI 2:10:09 9:56 M 41 SIMPSONVILLE SC
272 137 DENNIS DEFRANCESCO 2:10:11 9:56 M 62 SIMPSONVILLE SC
273 411 TARA REISS 2:10:41 9:59 F 32 GREER SC
274 504 REBECCA TRIMBLE 2:10:57 9:59 F 37 SIMPSONVILLE SC
275 30 LILIAN AGUIRIANO 2:11:00 10:00 F 32 GREER SC
276 54 MARIA BATISTA 2:11:17 10:01 F 37 GREENVILLE SC
277 13 AARON KOHL 2:11:32 10:02 M 21 SIMPSONVILLE SC
278 348 KELLI MILLER 2:11:47 10:04 F 31 PELZER SC
279 367 ANDREA MUNSEY 2:11:47 10:04 F 29 SIMPSONVILLE SC
280 48 KRISTIN BARRINGER 2:12:03 10:05 F 28 GREENVILLE SC
281 202 BETH GRUMBLES 2:12:13 10:06 F 52 EASLEY SC
282 329 ALLISON MAYERNIK 2:12:30 10:07 F 39 SIMPSONVILLE SC
283 533 KEVIN WHILDIN 2:12:46 10:08 M 32 SIMPSONVILLE SC
284 3869 VLADISIAV SMOLYANOR 2:12:46 10:08 M 19 GREER SC
285 353 REBECCA MIRAFUENTES 2:12:55 10:09 F 28 GREENVILLE SC
286 487 BRIAN STROMWALL 2:13:06 10:10 M 48 SIMPSONVILLE SC
287 489 KRISTINA SUICH 2:13:15 10:10 F 29 PIEDMONT SC
288 414 MICHELLE RICE 2:13:16 10:10 F 37 GREER SC
289 280 TINA KINARD 2:13:26 10:11 F 36 GREENVILLE SC
290 292 IVONNE LATHAN 2:13:28 10:11 F 38 SPARTANBURG SC
291 225 KATHERINE HENSON 2:13:31 10:12 F 21 TAYLORS SC
292 538 SAMANTHA WHITLOCK 2:13:31 10:12 F 22 GREENVILLE SC
293 182 KATHY GARVIN 2:13:32 10:12 F 36 MAULDIN SC
294 540 GEORGE WILKEY 2:13:38 10:12 M 46 TRAVELERS REST SC
295 193 TRICIA GRAETTINGER 2:13:40 10:12 F 36 ANDERSON SC
296 43 STEPHANIE BACSAL 2:13:59 10:14 F 40 GREENVILLE SC
297 361 MERI MORRIS 2:14:02 10:14 F 41 GREER SC
298 475 JANN STANTON 2:14:03 10:14 F 50 SIMPSONVILLE SC
299 3868 SUZANNE LONG 2:14:04 10:14 F 35 SIMPSONVILLE SC
300 32 MICHAEL ALLARD 2:14:56 10:18 M 47 GREENVILLE SC
301 394 SARAH POLSON 2:15:00 10:18 F 27 GREENSBORO NC
302 544 JEFF WILLIS 2:15:02 10:18 M 43 EASLEY SC
303 69 CELESTE BLINSTON 2:15:13 10:19 F 37 GREER SC
304 490 ERROL SULEYMAN 2:15:13 10:19 M 31 SIMPSONVILLE SC
305 513 BECKY VAN EVERA 2:15:13 10:19 F 45 GREER SC
306 268 LAUREN JONKER 2:15:15 10:19 F 34 SIMPSONVILLE SC
307 151 HOPE EDLIN 2:15:18 10:20 F 46 GREER SC
308 526 HOLLY WATSON 2:15:24 10:20 F 40 GREER SC
309 496 TURK TERHUNE 2:15:44 10:22 M 43 SIMPSONVILLE SC
310 132 SCOTT DAY 2:16:08 10:24 M 41 GREENVILLE SC
311 360 BECCA MORRIS 2:16:19 10:24 F 30 GREENVILLE SC
312 170 MICHELLE FREY 2:16:30 10:25 F 36 SIMPSONVILLE SC
313 179 JOANNE GARRETT 2:16:31 10:25 F 42 GREER SC
314 412 TIM REYNOLDS 2:16:33 10:25 M 49 EASLEY SC
315 141 MARY DEYOUNG 2:16:38 10:26 F 35 ALPHARETTA GA
316 16 BRENT OJA 2:17:01 10:28 M 47 RIVER FALLS WI
317 17 MICHELE OJA 2:17:01 10:28 F 47 RIVER FALLS WI
318 176 NADINE GAMMON 2:17:02 10:28 F 29 GREENVILLE SC
319 3893 BETH MOLZER 2:17:02 10:28 F 30 GREER SC
320 198 ERIN GREINER 2:17:08 10:28 F 35 GREER SC
321 369 ROBIN MURPHY 2:17:08 10:28 F 37 GREER SC
322 184 EMILY GEYER 2:17:09 10:28 F 19 GREER SC
323 241 KATHERINE HON 2:17:15 10:29 F 24 ANDERSON SC
324 279 RANDY KIMLIN 2:17:15 10:29 M 62 SIMPSONVILLE SC
325 467 SUSIE SPAETH 2:17:33 10:30 F 30 GREENVILLE SC
326 91 HAL CHAFEY 2:17:46 10:31 M 31 LYMAN SC
327 3 LAURA BAUR 2:17:51 10:31 F 51 SIMPSONVILLE SC
328 442 MARLAINA SEAY 2:17:51 10:31 F 33 LYMAN SC
329 495 TAKASHI TERABAYASHI 2:17:57 10:32 M 42 MAULDIN SC
330 242 RANDALL HON 2:18:00 10:32 M 52 ANDERSON SC
331 220 JANICE HENDRICKS 2:18:01 10:32 F 47 WELLFORD SC
332 144 CHRISTI DIXON 2:18:08 10:33 F 38 PIEDMONT SC
333 145 MELANIE DIXON 2:18:08 10:33 F 33 EASLEY SC
334 3878 ABBY WINDSOR 2:18:11 10:33 F 14 GREENVILLE SC
335 294 PEYTON LAWSON 2:18:15 10:33 M 17 MT CARMEL TN
336 548 CLAUDIA WISE 2:18:22 10:34 F 43 GREENVILLE SC
337 65 LAUREL BISHOP 2:18:23 10:34 F 49 GREER SC
338 140 JAMES DEWITT 2:19:14 10:38 M 60 SIMPSONVILLE SC
339 188 ANNLEE GILTNER 2:19:16 10:38 F 35 GREER SC
340 122 TERRY CROSBY 2:19:26 10:39 M 45 GREENVILLE SC
341 85 TIANA CAIN 2:19:32 10:39 F 30 GREER SC
342 350 BO MILLWOOD 2:19:33 10:39 M 47 GREER SC
343 203 JOHN HACKWORTH 2:19:39 10:40 M 56 SIMPSONVILLE SC
344 483 MICHAEL STOCKSETT 2:19:46 10:40 M 39 GREER SC
345 41 CAROL ASTON 2:20:11 10:42 F 58 GREENVILLE SC
346 439 TARASA SCHMIDT 2:20:14 10:42 F 45 SPARTANBURG SC
347 431 MOISES SALDIVAR 2:20:23 10:43 M 34 TAYLORS SC
348 104 GEORGE COLLINS 2:20:26 10:43 M 66 TAYLORS SC
349 205 KAREN HALL 2:20:31 10:44 F 30 GREER SC
350 400 RACHEL POWELL 2:20:32 10:44 F 20 GREENVILLE SC
351 246 LISA HOROMANSKI 2:20:59 10:46 F 46 GREER SC
352 247 TERRY HOROMANSKI 2:20:59 10:46 M 51 GREER SC
353 304 ALAN LOHR 2:21:03 10:46 M 59 TAYLORS SC
354 381 DENNIS PARENT 2:21:13 10:47 M 39 MAULDIN SC
355 287 ALINE LAING 2:21:15 10:47 F 54 ANDERSON SC
356 288 WILLIAM LAING 2:21:15 10:47 M 54 ANDERSON SC
357 382 KATELYN PARENT 2:21:18 10:47 F 12 MAULDIN SC
358 529 NATALIE WEAVER 2:21:22 10:47 F 41 SIMPSONVILLE SC
359 500 IRINA THORNTON 2:21:32 10:48 F 32 HOOVER AL
360 14 PETER LOPIANO 2:21:43 10:49 M 49 BLYTHEWOOD SC
361 370 MICHAEL MYERS 2:21:43 10:49 M 28 MOORE SC
362 312 KELLY LOWE 2:21:55 10:50 F 34 MAULDIN SC
363 129 JENN DAVIS 2:22:07 10:51 F 31 TAYLORS SC
364 534 LENI WHILDIN 2:22:31 10:53 F 34 SIMPSONVILLE SC
365 298 REBECCA LEMP 2:22:33 10:53 F 24 GREENVILLE SC
366 308 MYLENE LOPEZ 2:22:45 10:54 F 30 GREER SC
367 180 STEVE GARRETT 2:22:59 10:55 M 44 HODGES SC
368 181 TRACY GARRETT 2:22:59 10:55 F 38 HODGES SC
369 214 DEBRA HARRIS 2:23:13 10:56 F 49 GREENVILLE SC
370 354 SAN MIRAFUENTES 2:23:29 10:57 F 35 GREENVILLE SC
371 150 KATE EARLE 2:23:45 10:58 F 15 FOUNTAIN INN SC
372 547 SALLY WILLS 2:24:00 10:59 F 39 SIMPSONVILLE SC
373 309 THERESA LORDEMANN 2:24:05 10:59 F 34 GREER SC
374 3858 DAVID GRIFFIN 2:24:09 11:00 M 45 TRAVELERS REST SC
375 58 TANNER BELL 2:24:20 11:01 M 22 GREER SC
376 464 KRISTINA SMOLYANOVA 2:24:29 11:02 F 20 GREER SC
377 272 STEPHEN KANG 2:24:40 11:03 M 42 GREER SC
378 397 CHAD POSEY 2:24:58 11:04 M 32 GREENVILLE SC
379 379 STEPHANIE ORR 2:24:59 11:04 F 30 GREENVILLE SC
380 230 AMANDA HESS 2:25:04 11:04 F 25 GREER SC
381 125 ALLAN DANTES 2:25:36 11:07 M 32 SPARTANBURG SC
382 316 ROGER MANN 2:25:51 11:08 M 47 TAYLORS SC
383 355 KENNETH MOFFITT 2:25:51 11:08 M 48 GREENVILLE SC
384 434 GABY SANDERS 2:26:03 11:09 F 33 GREER SC
385 77 DAVID BRYANT 2:26:12 11:10 M 51 SPARTANBURG SC
386 160 LEE FERGUSON 2:26:16 11:10 M 43 GREENVILLE SC
387 452 URSULA SILVA 2:26:17 11:10 F 31 MAULDIN SC
388 443 BOB SELPH 2:26:26 11:11 M 60 GREER SC
389 278 GLENN KIM 2:26:33 11:11 M 69 GREER SC
390 190 JOHN GOFORTH 2:27:02 11:13 M 57 SPARRTANBURG SC
391 285 AMANDA KUHR 2:27:33 11:16 F 26 TAYLORS SC
392 126 ASHLEY DAVIS 2:27:42 11:16 F 26 SIMPSONVILLE SC
393 187 MEGAN GILROY 2:27:43 11:17 F 38 GREENVILLE SC
394 539 STEPHANIE WILDRICK 2:27:43 11:17 F 29 GREENVILLE SC
395 388 TINA PARRY 2:27:54 11:17 F 27 ANDERSON SC
396 23 JAMES SHARKEY 2:27:58 11:18 M 34 GREENVILLE SC
397 212 KRISTI HARRINGTON 2:28:23 11:20 F 31 GREER SC
398 428 MICHAEL ROSEBERRY 2:28:34 11:20 M 47 SIMPSONVILLE SC
399 427 KRYSTYNA ROSEBERRY 2:28:35 11:21 F 48 SIMPSONVILLE SC
400 508 GREG TYLER 2:28:44 11:21 M 50 GREER SC
401 509 KELLY UZAS 2:28:58 11:22 F 28 MOORE SC
402 510 MATTHEW UZAS 2:28:58 11:22 M 28 MOORE SC
403 433 HAI SAM 2:29:39 11:25 M 43 SIMPSONVILLE SC
404 528 DAVID WEAVER 2:29:49 11:26 M 43 GREENVILLE SC
405 523 MARY ANNE WALL 2:29:57 11:27 F 47 GREENVILLE SC
406 96 JESSICA CLARK 2:30:02 11:27 F 31 SIMPSONVILLE SC
407 113 LEE CORY 2:30:09 11:28 F 39 LIBERTY SC
408 481 KATHY STILL 2:30:11 11:28 F 50 TAYLORS SC
409 148 DEBBY DUNCAN 2:30:56 11:31 F 59 BOILING SPRINGS SC
410 330 MARISA MAZUR 2:31:01 11:32 F 38 SIMPONVILLE SC
411 454 STEPHANIE SIMPSON 2:31:09 11:32 F 28 SIMPSONVILLE SC
412 543 ELISA WILLIS 2:31:17 11:33 F 28 PIEDMONT SC
413 161 RONALD FERRILL 2:31:20 11:33 M 66 SIMPSONVILLE SC
414 456 EMILY SKITT 2:31:35 11:34 F 28 SIMPSONVILLE SC
415 437 ANGIE SCHEMM 2:31:41 11:35 F 47 SIMPSONVILLE SC
416 277 MICHA KELLEY 2:31:42 11:35 F 33 GREER SC
417 284 CHRIS KOCHANOWICZ 2:31:59 11:36 M 47 SPARTANBURG SC
418 209 STEPHANIE HANCE 2:32:23 11:38 F 23 GREENVILLE SC
419 387 JILL PARRY 2:32:50 11:40 F 22 GREENVILLE SC
420 71 MICHAEL BOONE 2:33:09 11:41 M 40 GREENWOOD SC
421 28 CHANEL ABBOTT 2:33:15 11:42 F 40 SIMPSONVILLE SC
422 238 KEITH HODGES 2:33:21 11:42 M 49 GREER SC
423 229 RENA HERRING 2:33:32 11:43 F 30 EASLEY SC
424 405 KATIE QUEEN 2:33:40 11:44 F 23 CLEMSON SC
425 111 ERIC COOPER 2:34:03 11:46 M 31 GREER SC
426 211 VALERIE HARGETT 2:34:25 11:47 F 28 GREER SC
427 371 PAUL MYERS 2:34:27 11:47 M 52 EASLEY SC
428 120 JORDAN CROOKS 2:34:34 11:48 M 13 EASLEY SC
429 3866 JULIE GILSTRAP 2:34:37 11:48 F 45 GREENVILLE SC
430 100 LISA COLBY 2:35:05 11:50 F 43 GREENVILLE SC
431 391 CHRISTINA PEARSON 2:35:08 11:51 F 29 SIMPSONVILLE SC
432 346 CHRISTINA MILES 2:36:34 11:57 F 38 GREER SC
433 164 LESLIE FISK 2:37:03 11:59 F 29 SIMPSONVILLE SC
434 22 SEAN RILEY 2:38:03 12:04 M 35 TRAVELERS REST SC
435 311 JOHN LOVE 2:38:15 12:05 M 56 GREENVILLE SC
436 87 ALLY CALLAHAN 2:39:13 12:09 F 23 GREENVILLE SC
437 29 ANGELA ADAMSBAUER 2:39:15 12:09 F 47 GREER SC
438 416 BRUCE RICHARDSON 2:40:00 12:13 M 50 MAULDIN SC
439 235 JERRY HIX 2:40:17 12:14 M 34 IRMO SC
440 234 ELISA HINRICHS 2:40:26 12:15 F 31 WELLFORD SC
441 206 BETHANY HALLORAN 2:40:28 12:15 F 23 ROEBUCK SC
442 517 LATOYA VICE 2:40:47 12:16 F 22 SPARTANBURG SC
443 121 CRYSTAL CROSBY 2:40:50 12:17 F 35 ROEBUCK SC
444 289 REBECCA LAMBERT 2:40:52 12:17 F 33 GREENVILLE SC
445 422 DEBRA ROBINSON 2:42:07 12:23 F 56 SPARTANBURG SC
446 321 MOLLY MATHEWS 2:42:49 12:26 F 47 SIMPSONVILLE SC
447 166 SHANNON FORCIER 2:43:33 12:29 F 31 GREER SC
448 341 MICHAEL MEADE 2:44:40 12:34 M 41 TAYLORS SC
449 482 RANDY STILL 2:44:49 12:35 M 61 TAYLORS SC
450 154 SCOTT ELAM 2:45:28 12:38 M 43 SIMPSONVILLE SC
451 114 WAYNE COSSANO 2:45:37 12:39 M 51 LYMAN SC
452 518 TESS VIERS 2:45:53 12:40 F 30 TAYLORS SC
453 108 JOAN COOK 2:46:29 12:43 F 51 CANDLER NC
454 419 CHERI RITTER 2:46:29 12:43 F 30 GREENVILLE SC
455 453 LAURA SIMPKINS 2:47:35 12:48 F 25 GREENVILLE SC
456 3871 ELIZABETH ALL 2:48:22 12:51 F 39 GREER SC
457 74 SHARILYN BROKAW 2:48:48 12:53 F 41 SIMPSONVILLE SC
458 66 RAYMOND BISHOP 2:48:51 12:53 M 53 GREER SC
459 98 VALERIE CLARK WIDENER 2:48:55 12:54 F 41 GREENVILLE SC
460 56 BILL BECKWITH 2:49:10 12:55 M 77 CENTRAL SC
461 299 ANNIE LEONARD 2:49:58 12:58 F 52 GREENVILLE SC
462 317 DUKE MANNING 2:50:47 13:02 M 74 GREENVILLE SC
463 222 LAUREN HENDRIX 2:52:31 13:10 F 21 GREENVILLE SC
464 366 JANICE MULROY 2:53:21 13:14 F 50 INMAN SC
465 507 DEBBIE TUSSEY 2:53:56 13:17 F 43 MAULDIN SC
466 81 KAYLA BURNS 2:54:00 13:17 F 23 GREENVILLE SC
467 300 REBECCA LESLEY 2:56:07 13:27 F 12 SIMPSONVILLE SC
468 270 TINA JULIAN 2:56:28 13:28 F 38 GREER SC
469 448 BRAD SHERMAN 2:58:43 13:39 M 36 TAYLORS SC
470 31 ASHLEY ALBERT 2:59:13 13:41 F 23 GREENVILLE SC
471 239 MARCY HODGES 3:00:08 13:45 F 49 GREER SC
472 541 PATRICIA WILKIE 3:00:27 13:46 F 61 CAMPOBELLO SC
473 399 FABIOLA POTTS 3:02:54 13:58 F 35 GREENVILLE SC
474 441 JOY SEARS 3:03:06 13:59 F 44 MOORE SC
475 163 MARIA FIELOSH 3:03:18 13:59 F 39 GREENVILLE SC
476 5 SHAWN CARPENTER 3:04:22 14:04 M 24 GREENVILLE SC
477 525 ELIZABETH WATERS 3:04:35 14:05 F 23 ROEBUCK SC
478 215 ELLEN HARRIS 3:04:55 14:07 F 38 GREER SC
479 413 PATRICIA RHONEY 3:06:03 14:12 F 56 GREER SC
480 459 LORA SLOCUM 3:12:51 14:43 F 48 WOODRUFF SC
481 458 JOHN SLOCUM 3:12:52 14:43 M 52 WOODRUFF SC
482 323 DINA MAULDIN 3:39:38 16:46 F 40 COLUMBIA SC