online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

XC Race Only on Jan. 28, 2012, 11 a.m.

Cross Country Expert Men

Name

Number

 

 

 

Time

Finish

Brian Sheedy

50

 

 

 

1:21:48

1

Nathanael Wyatt

77

 

 

 

1:27:10

2

Wesley Lamberson

76

 

 

 

1:28:20

3

Wes Dickson

66

 

 

 

1:30:02

4

Tyler Gay

58

 

 

 

1:30:38

5

Lewis Gaffney

52

 

 

 

1:35:20

6

Art Odell

73

 

 

 

1:38:15

7

Jacob Prator

86

 

 

 

1:39:23

8

Derek Gentry

78

 

 

 

1:41:06

9

Jeremy Hargroves

59

 

 

 

1:41:12

10

Barnndas Faroystad

56

 

 

 

1:42:58

11

Linden Baisus

75

 

 

 

1:47:30

12

Jon Tumas

35

 

 

 

1:48:24

13

Brian Hackdthorne

61

 

 

 

1:48:28

14

Kurt Rampton

36

 

 

 

1:57:26

15

Dillon Siff

84

 

 

 

1:59:44

16

Evan Voss

47

 

 

 

2:05:11

17

Thomas Payne

46

 

 

 

2:12:37

18

Christopher Steddum

44

 

 

 

2:15:13

19

Daniel August

85

 

 

 

2:20:38

20

Nicholas Lacombe

43

 

 

 

DNF

21

Cotter Collins

45

 

 

 

DNF

22

Nick Bragg

48

 

 

 

DNF

23

Jonathan Moore

49

 

 

 

DNF

24

Izzy Cohan

82

 

 

 

DNF

25

Andrew Wing

83

 

 

 

DNF

26

Cleve Blackwell

57

 

 

 

DNS

27

Kip Smith

65

 

 

 

DNS

28

Donnie Kirkwood

0

 

 

 

DNS

29

 

Cross Country Sport Men

Name

Number

 

 

 

Time

Finish

Luca Shaw

128

 

 

 

1:14:56

1

Walker Shaw

127

 

 

 

1:15:02

2

Bret Pacheco

135

 

 

 

1:19:38

3

Matt Griffin

154

 

 

 

1:20:50

4

Matthew Sand

134

 

 

 

1:22:02

5

Tim Howell

142

 

 

 

1:23:42

6

Chip Fesperman

137

 

 

 

1:24:26

7

Dan Kaysen

140

 

 

 

1:25:43

8

Jeaux Moerschbaecher

139

 

 

 

1:26:16

9

Chris Coney

126

 

 

 

1:28:22

10

Derek Hurst

121

 

 

 

1:33:28

11

Jerry McClung

150

 

 

 

1:35:20

12

Scott Unfried

133

 

 

 

1:35:35

13

Eric Wever

144

 

 

 

1:35:50

14

Bill Tellman

125

 

 

 

1:37:20

15

Jay Fesperman

138

 

 

 

1:41:47

16

Erik Vest

136

 

 

 

1:47:48

17

David George

143

 

 

 

1:55:18

18

Kit Garren

145

 

 

 

2:03:30

19

Grand Bullard

146

 

 

 

2:06:55

20

Tom Kaczmarek

129

 

 

 

2:08:13

21

Angus Graham

147

 

 

 

2:11:03

22

Tyler Crotts

149

 

 

 

DNF

23

Scott Key

151

 

 

 

DNF

24

Eric Eller

152

 

 

 

DNF

25

Martin Vissen

130

 

 

 

DNF

26

Chip Batson

131

 

 

 

DNF

27

Scott Key

370

 

 

 

DNF

28

 

Cross Country Beg Men

Name

Number

 

 

 

Time

Finish

Nick Messina

381

 

 

 

1:00:12

1

Joey Kennedy

365

 

 

 

1:02:07

2

Chris Hare

359

 

 

 

1:04:14

3

Will Washburn

367

 

 

 

1:06:09

4

Dale Hurst

354

 

 

 

1:10:31

5

Bergen Khore

371

 

 

 

1:11:25

6

Charles Studley

378

 

 

 

1:29:30

7

Jason Studley

377

 

 

 

1:29:44

8

Stephen Henry

373

 

 

 

1:30:09

9

Rick Schrader

356

 

 

 

1:34:32

10

Kilby Smith

375

 

 

 

1:37:06

11

Chase Cannon

376

 

 

 

1:37:20

12

Henry Khore

372

 

 

 

1:54:06

13

Jarret Peek

364

 

 

 

DNF

14

Ethan Quisenberry

361

 

 

 

DNF

15

 

Cross Country Expert Women

Name

Number

 

 

 

Time

Finish

Julia Tellman

64

 

 

 

1:43:22

1

Erica Zaveta

60

 

 

 

1:48:04

2

Eva Wilson

80

 

 

 

1:58:35

3

Katie Miller

63

 

 

 

2:00:03

4

Jessica Ingram

71

 

 

 

2:03:58

5

Sarah Gaskin

68

 

 

 

2:08:07

6

Elisa Otter

87

 

 

 

2:10:00

7

Maria Esswein

88

 

 

 

2:14:20

8

Meler Robin

72

 

 

 

2:23:40

9

Anet Lamberon

69

 

 

 

2:37:53

10

Kym Schifino

79

 

 

 

DNF

11

Megan Korol

67

 

 

 

DNF

12

 

Cross Country Sport Women

Name

Number

 

 

 

Time

Finish

Joanna Atkisson

141

 

 

 

1:41:02

1

Jackie Batson

132

 

 

 

1:44:30

2

Gwyneth Lodge

122

 

 

 

1:47:32

3

Rebecca Rush

153

 

 

 

1:54:33

4

 

Cross Country Beg Women

 

Name

Number

 

 

 

Time

Finish

 

Danielle Froystad

362

 

 

 

1:11:26

1

 

Elizabeth Flemming

369

 

 

 

1:21:37

2

 

Kelley Dasher

358

 

 

 

1:30:22

3

 

Deborah Walters

357

 

 

 

1:34:54

4

 

Treetie Hampton

363

 

 

 

1:35:35

5

 

Fran Kelsey

366

 

 

 

2:11:02

6

 

Nelle Wyatt

379

 

 

 

1.39.26

7

 

Tara Piper

353

 

 

 

DNF

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Cross Country Big Bike

Name

Number

Finish Time

Finish

 

 

 

Nick Hesketh

421

1:19:35

1

 

 

 

Rob Demao

416

1:20:12

2

 

 

 

Scott Bespass

417

1:20:25

3

 

 

 

Kip Smith

423

1:21:59

4

 

 

 

Brooke Buclcelew

420

1:28:34

5

 

 

 

Heither Schultz

419

DNF

6

 

 

 

 

ICYCLE DH Expert Men

Name

Number

Time

Place

 

Dan Ennis

74

1.30.24

1

 

Jon Tumas

35

1.33.77

2

 

Derek Gentry

78

1.34.21

3

 

Wesley Lamberson

76

1.34.27

4

 

Luca Shaw

38

1.34.39

5

 

Jeremy Raney

90

1.34.61

6

 

Rob Demao

39

1.35.77

7

 

Austin Parsons

92

1.36.74

8

 

Jay Fesperman

41

1.37.08

9

 

Kip Smith

65

1.37.63

10

 

Nathanael Wyatt

77

1.39.64

11

 

Justin Mitchell

94

1.39.71

12

 

Jt Linville

93

1.41.18

13

 

Wes Dickson

66

1.42.54

14

 

Walker Shaw

37

1.42.89

15

 

Justin Rush

70

1.44.33

16

 

Scott Neperud

51

1.45.64

17

 

Alex Ohman

81

1.46.02

18

 

Jody Flemming

55

1.46.49

19

 

Matt Griffin

62

1.47.36

20

 

Wilson Sansbury

95

1.47.63

21

 

Erik Vest

42

1.48.27

22

 

Trey Cassell

53

1.53.99

23

 

John Haynes

94

1.59.14

24

 

Mike Rischitelli

97

2.04.93

25

 

Ethan Quisenberry

40

2.20.14

26

 

Christopher Steddum

44

DNS

27

 

Brian Sheedy

50

DNS

28

 

 

ICYCLE DH Sport Men

Name

Number

Time

Place

 

Zaachary Slaybourgh

155

1.42.89

1

 

Nick Frantz

157

1.43.02

2

 

Bennet Sansbury

164

1.45.39

3

 

Chris Newman

156

1.45.74

4

 

Will Washburn

148

1.46.49

5

 

Eric Wever

144

1.48.49

6

 

James Burkhardt

158

1.52.71

7

 

Tim Waites

162

1.53.21

8

 

Kurt Rampton

123

1.55.80

9

 

Brian Fane

160

1.56.66

10

 

Carl Tannenbaum

163

1.57.05

11

 

Leonard Waters

161

2.02.21

12

 

TJ Trotter

159

2.02.55

13

 

Eric Christian

165

2.04.77

14

 

Chip Fesperman

137

2.11.30

15

 

Colin Rohule

124

2.18.93

16

 

 

ICYCLE DH Beg Men

Name

Number

Time

Place

 

Craig Kirkpatrick

385

1.46.15

1

 

Tim Anderson

355

1.50.55

2

 

Nathan Wisch

380

1.55.05

3

 

Jt Carson

386

1.57.46

4

 

Bergen Khore

371

1.59.49

5

 

Jarret Peek

364

2.06.08

6

 

Scott Bespass

360

2.07.68

7

 

Michael Kane

388

2.07.99

8

 

Stephen Houston

384

2.14.02

9

 

Nick Hesketh

374

2.17.33

10

 

Corey Wicks

387

2.25.02

11

 

Henry Khore

372

2.25.52

12

 

Jerry McClung

368

2.30.24

13

 

Kilby Smith

375

2.48.71

14

 

Jason Studley

377

2.49.62

15

 

Scott Key

370

DNS

16

 

John Watts

382

DNS

17

 

Clealan Watts

383

DNS

18

 

 

ICYCLE DH Expert Women

Name

Number

Time

 

 

Caroline Westray

54

1.43.06

1

 

Kym Schifino

79

2.02.12

2

 

Nicole Kendle

91

2.04.49

3

 

Molly Friedland

89

2.08.37

4

 

Julia Tellman

64

2.28.15

5

 

Erica Zaveta

60

2.31.55

6

 

Eva Wilson

80

DNS

7

 

 

ICYCLE DH Hard Ass

Name

Number

Time

Place

 

Alex Ohman

460

1.47.27

1

 

Zac Avant

451

1.48.77

2

 

Justin Mitchell

462

1.53.24

3

 

Kip Smith

458

1.53.65

4

 

Jonathon LaRoy

457

1.57.80

5

 

Rich Dillen

450

2.03.12

6

 

Jarret Peek

456

2.27.58

7

 

Erik Vest

455

2.29.02

8

 

Phelan O'conner

461

3.46.05

9

 

Lucas Schuldt

400

4.01.43

10

 

Brad Allen

452

DNS

11

 

Scott Unfried

453

DNS

12

 

Geoffrey Bergmark

454

DNS

13

 

Drake Lindsey

459

DNS

14

 



Single Speed
Name Number Time Place
Geoffrey Bergmark 272 1:15:51 1
Tim Anderson 268 1:16:25 2
Zac Avant 269 1:17:57 3
Zachary Broussord 281 1:20:30 4
Hans Nutz 273 1:20:52 5
Rich Dillen 270 1:21:22 6
Phillip Shaw 277 1:24:30 7
Eric Krause 283 1:25:02 8
Jonathon LaRoy 274 1:27:01 9
Charles Gay 279 1:27:16 10
David Thomas 276 1:29:11 11
Colin Rohule 271 1:33:27 12
Scott Neperud 278 1:37:52 13
Jeaux Moerschbaecher 275 1:42:28 14
Ropert White 280 DNS 15
Drake Lindsey 282 1:08:39 DQ 16