online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

Doodle Challenge 15K on July 29, 2017, 7:15 a.m.

AGE GROUP RESULTS            
Rank BIB#   Name Gun Elapsed Pace Age   M/F City/ST
                   
Top Overall In 15K Division  MALE  
1 37   EDDIE POSEY 56:23 06:03 45   M EASLEY,SC
2 16   DAVID ESTES 1:03:56 06:52 23   M MAULDIN,SC
3 31   KEITH MATTHEWS 1:06:52 07:11 19   M PIEDMONT,SC
                   
Top Overall In 15K Division  FEMALE  
1 40   CAROLINE SWIGER 1:16:48 08:15 31   F GREENVILLE,SC
2 3   ANGELA AVANT 1:17:49 08:22 30   F EASLEY,SC
3 10   CAROLINE CASTELLAW 1:18:04 08:23 27   F GREENVILLE,SC
                   
Masters In 15K Division Age:50-99  MALE  
1 28   DALE LOOPER 1:11:01 07:38 50   M EASLEY,SC
2 43   BERNARD VERMEERSCH 1:14:44 08:02 51   M GREENVILLE,SC
3 18   ALLAN FORTNER 1:15:17 08:05 50   M EASLEY,SC
                   
Masters In 15K Division Age:50-99  FEMALE  
1 44   TRACI WEISNER 1:28:35 09:31 50   F EASLEY,SC
2 50   SHANNON LEATHERWOOD 1:29:30 09:37 51   F EASLEY,SC
3 7   LORI CARNSEW 1:46:52 11:29 50   F EASLEY,SC
                   
Age Groups: under 20  FEMALE  
1 27   MEG LEATHERWOOD 1:28:35 09:31 19   F EASLEY,SC
                   
Age Groups: 20-24  FEMALE  
1 24   EMILY JACKS 1:40:35 10:48 20   F EASLEY,SC
                   
Age Groups: 25-29  FEMALE  
1 35   RACHEL PACE 1:37:45 10:30 28   F WEST UNION,SC
                   
Age Groups: 30-34  MALE  
1 15   BRENTLEY ELLENBURG 1:17:34 08:20 32   M PICKENS,SC
                   
Age Groups: 30-34  FEMALE  
1 23   KATIE GROVES 1:24:31 09:05 30   F GREENVILLE,SC
                   
Age Groups: 35-39  MALE  
1 14   NEAL COLLINS 1:16:53 08:16 35   M EASLEY,SC
                   
Age Groups: 40-44  MALE  
1 21   ERIC GOODWIN 1:09:53 07:30 43   M EASLEY,SC
                   
Age Groups: 40-44  FEMALE  
1 26   STEPHANIE JOHNSON 1:29:12 09:35 40   F EASLEY,SC
                   
Age Groups: 45-49  MALE  
1 1   BRIAN ANTHONY 1:23:56 09:01 46   M PICKENS,SC
                   
Age Groups: 45-49  FEMALE  
1 33   JENNY MCPHERSON 1:21:52 08:48 45   F MOORE,SC
                   
Age Groups: 50-54  MALE  
1 25   DALE JACKS 1:38:02 10:32 52   M EASLEY,SC
                   
Age Groups: 55-59  MALE  
1 38   TONY SORRELLS 1:17:34 08:20 56   M PICKENS,SC
                   
Age Groups: 60-64  MALE  
1 11   PATRICK CLARE 1:21:49 08:47 61   M GREER,SC
                   
OVERALL RESULTS            
                   
Rank BIB   Name Gun Elapsed Pace Age   M/F City/ST
                   
1 37   EDDIE POSEY 56:23 06:03 45   M EASLEY,SC
2 16   DAVID ESTES 1:03:56 06:52 23   M MAULDIN,SC
3 31   KEITH MATTHEWS 1:06:52 07:11 19   M PIEDMONT,SC
4 21   ERIC GOODWIN 1:09:53 07:30 43   M EASLEY,SC
5 28   DALE LOOPER 1:11:01 07:38 50   M EASLEY,SC
6 43   BERNARD VERMEERSCH 1:14:44 08:02 51   M GREENVILLE,SC
7 18   ALLAN FORTNER 1:15:17 08:05 50   M EASLEY,SC
8 40   CAROLINE SWIGER 1:16:48 08:15 31   F GREENVILLE,SC
9 14   NEAL COLLINS 1:16:53 08:16 35   M EASLEY,SC
10 15   BRENTLEY ELLENBURG 1:17:34 08:20 32   M PICKENS,SC
11 38   TONY SORRELLS 1:17:34 08:20 56   M PICKENS,SC
12 3   ANGELA AVANT 1:17:49 08:22 30   F EASLEY,SC
13 10   CAROLINE CASTELLAW 1:18:04 08:23 27   F GREENVILLE,SC
14 29   BO MAHAFFEY 1:19:12 08:30 56   M EASLEY,SC
15 48   ROBERT FARR 1:21:12 08:43 35   M PICKENS,SC
16 2   BRADLY AVANT 1:21:13 08:43 33   M EASLEY,SC
17 11   PATRICK CLARE 1:21:49 08:47 61   M GREER,SC
18 33   JENNY MCPHERSON 1:21:52 08:48 45   F MOORE,SC
19 13   JEFF COLE 1:21:59 08:48 38   M PICKENS,SC
20 1   BRIAN ANTHONY 1:23:56 09:01 46   M PICKENS,SC
21 39   BRENT STEWART 1:24:12 09:03 32   M EASLEY,SC
22 20   CHRISTY GALLOWAY 1:24:13 09:03 46   F EASLEY,SC
23 23   KATIE GROVES 1:24:31 09:05 30   F GREENVILLE,SC
24 36   MICHAEL PANASKO 1:24:35 09:05 44   M PIEDMONT,SC
25 45   JOHN SMITH 1:25:25 09:11 49   M GREENVILLE,SC
26 19   PATRICK GAINES 1:27:41 09:25 44   M TAYLORS,SC
27 4   CHUCK BOWMAN 1:28:16 09:29 44   M EASLEY,SC
28 34   DAVID OWENS 1:28:34 09:31 60   M PICKENS,SC
29 27   MEG LEATHERWOOD 1:28:35 09:31 19   F EASLEY,SC
30 44   TRACI WEISNER 1:28:35 09:31 50   F EASLEY,SC
31 26   STEPHANIE JOHNSON 1:29:12 09:35 40   F EASLEY,SC
32 50   SHANNON LEATHERWOOD 1:29:30 09:37 51   F EASLEY,SC
33 46   MICHAEL RIGGINS 1:29:50 09:39 60   M EASLEY,SC
34 22   LEE GRANGER 1:30:06 09:41 48   F PICKENS,SC
35 49   JASON DIXON 1:32:41 09:57 39   M WILLIAMSTON,SC
36 9   SCOTT CARRICK 1:33:08 10:00 44   M PICKENS,SC
37 8   GRETCHEN CARPENTER 1:34:00 10:06 44   F EASLEY,SC
38 35   RACHEL PACE 1:37:45 10:30 28   F WEST UNION,SC
39 25   DALE JACKS 1:38:02 10:32 52   M EASLEY,SC
40 17   TANYA FENNINGTON 1:38:05 10:32 45   F SIMPSONVILLE,SC
41 30   RANDI MASON 1:38:09 10:33 33   F EASLEY,SC
42 24   EMILY JACKS 1:40:35 10:48 20   F EASLEY,SC
43 42   LEE TUCKER 1:41:51 10:57 53   M EASLEY,SC
44 172   LORI ELLENBURG 1:43:56 11:11 31   F PICKENS,SC
45 32   KEVIN MAXEY 1:46:20 11:26 45   M EASLEY,SC
46 7   LORI CARNSEW 1:46:52 11:29 50   F EASLEY,SC
47 41   STEPHEN TALLEY 1:47:07 11:31 57   M EASLEY,SC
48 5   JEFF BURGESS 2:06:44 13:37 47   M FORT MILL,SC