online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

FREE Tiger Trail 5k on July 15, 2017, 8 a.m.

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports John Smith, Southside

Tiger Trail 2017 - 7/15/2017 8:31:05 PM
Southside High School, Greenville, SC

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
==================================================================
Name Group Age Hometown Time
------------------------------------------------------------------
Women
------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Katherine Rogers F 11-14 13 Greer, SC 22:47.40
2 Caitlyn Adams F 11-14 14 Union, SC 23:49.07
3 lindy kavulic F 15-19 16 simpsonville, SC 23:50.95
4 Dian Ford F 50 & Up 62 Piedmont, SC 24:21.02
5 Reagan Burnette F 11-14 12 Lyman, SC 24:26.53
6 Emily Michenfelder F 11-14 12 Simpsonville, SC 24:28.19
7 Leah Trusty F 15-19 15 Greer, SC 24:37.32
8 Elizabeth Rogers F 11-14 13 Greer, SC 24:42.73
9 Kelsey Hawkins F 15-19 17 Greenville, SC 24:46.37
10 Hattie Jennings F 11-14 12 Travelers Rest, 24:59.85
11 Abby Yager F 15-19 18 Greenville, SC 25:25.05
12 Khursten Thompson F 15-19 15 Taylors, SC 25:26.86
13 Keller Champetier F 30-39 31 Greenville, SC 26:17.85
14 Emily Callahan F 15-19 16 Taylors, SC 26:37.47
15 Jocelyn Cosgrove F 15-19 17 Simpsonville, SC 26:49.95
16 Stephanie Roseboro F 40-49 44 Charlotte, NC 27:06.27
17 Saniyah Robinson F 10 & Un 9 Charlotte, NC 27:07.54
18 Makinley Weisman F 11-14 13 Simpsonville, SC 27:11.41
19 Kilee Knight F 15-19 16 Piedmont, SC 27:14.12
20 Judy Walls F 50 & Up 59 Piedmont, SC 27:28.42
21 Megan Fresia F 30-39 31 Greenville, SC 28:01.16
22 Dennesha Shaeffer F 11-14 14 Henderson, NC 28:09.84
23 Allie Leavitt F 15-19 17 Fountain Inn, SC 28:10.56
24 Mariah Tillman F 15-19 17 Simpsonville, SC 28:16.00
25 katelyn Dos Santos F 11-14 14 union, SC 28:22.25
26 Ashton Irby F 15-19 17 Easley, SC 28:25.91
27 Elizabeth Rogers F 11-14 13 Greer, SC 28:27.23
28 Emma Enache F 15-19 17 Simpsonville, SC 28:39.99
29 Abigail Kurfman F 11-14 14 Greenville, SC 29:09.14
30 Madeline Cline F 11-14 14 Greenville, SC 29:12.83
31 Andra Enache F 15-19 15 Simpsonville, SC 30:01.38
32 Rachel Warren F 30-39 31 Greenville, SC 30:37.54
33 Mary Heuser F 30-39 32 Charlotte, NC 30:44.56
34 Robin Hoeffel F 50 & Up 53 Goodrich, MI 30:54.62
35 Jennifer Wells F 40-49 43 Greenville, SC 31:12.86
36 Kathleen Carroll F 20-29 29 Greer, SC 31:50.73
37 Jaclyn Williams F 30-39 38 Greenville, SC 31:54.73
38 Diep Nguyen F 15-19 15 Greenville, SC 31:56.42
39 Tiffany Kuechenmeiste F 30-39 32 Greenville, SC 32:06.95
40 Polly Montgomery F 10 & Un 10 Greer, SC 32:16.57
41 makayla Dos Santos F 10 & Un 10 union, SC 32:29.38
42 Kitchens Stephanie F 40-49 42 Union, SC 32:30.02
43 Morgan Vess F 15-19 15 Fountain Inn, SC 32:30.24
44 Annelies Van Hecke F 30-39 31 Greer, SC 32:38.39
45 Sophie Montgomery F 11-14 13 Greer, SC 32:58.30
46 Maria Antley F 40-49 44 Greer, SC 33:18.42
47 Sara Cato F 30-39 31 Simpsonvile, SC 33:24.86
48 Emma Bright F 11-14 14 easley, SC 33:45.61
49 Sarah Frizzell F 11-14 14 Greenville, SC 33:51.83
50 Sarah Dobson F 20-29 27 Greer, SC 34:07.23
51 Virginia D'Alessandro F 20-29 27 Taylors, SC 34:35.78
52 Broooke Adams F 11-14 13 Union, SC 34:40.53
53 Jamie Roberts F 40-49 40 Moore, SC 34:41.57
54 Nicole McAden F 30-39 31 Greenville, SC 34:48.11
55 Kari Hill F 40-49 49 Greenville, SC 34:55.44
56 Katherine Anderson F 20-29 26 Greer, SC 35:39.59
57 Claire Tenent F 20-29 25 Greenville, SC 36:43.93
58 Brianna Madak F 11-14 14 Simpsonville, SC 36:45.63
59 KIM RHODES F 40-49 45 GREENVILLE, SC 36:46.77
60 Madeline Farshidmehr F 15-19 15 Travelers Rest, 36:51.33
61 Emily Coker F 11-14 13 Greer, SC 36:52.15
62 Marah Israel F 15-19 16 Rutherfordton, N 36:52.38
63 Rebekah Snyder F 30-39 37 Greenville, SC 36:56.90
64 Melanie Snyder F 40-49 41 Greenville, SC 37:03.67
65 Angie Black F 40-49 46 Taylors, SC 37:12.96
66 Kristen Grissom F 30-39 36 Greer, SC 38:09.83
67 Candice Foldenauer F 20-29 28 Greer, SC 38:10.02
68 Tammy Shirts F 50 & Up 53 Lyman, SC 38:44.01
69 janet Dos Santos F 40-49 41 union, SC 39:07.51
70 Joan Thompson F 50 & Up 70 Greer, SC 39:49.79
71 Rocio Lopez F 40-49 44 Kinsmountain, NC 39:52.64
72 MEREDITH O'MALLEY F 20-29 27 Simpsonville, SC 40:17.28
73 Rosey Keller F 10 & Un 6 Pickens, SC 43:32.14
74 Marcy Hodges F 50 & Up 54 Greer, SC 44:20.53
75 Neve Morgan F 15-19 17 Easley, SC 44:26.38
76 Suzanne Slind F 40-49 44 Duncan, SC 44:40.09
77 Carolyn Keller F 50 & Up 51 Pickens, SC 45:50.95
78 Makena Israel F 15-19 16 Rutherfordton, N 46:10.58
79 Casey Morgan F 30-39 37 Easley, SC 46:40.07
80 Asma Afreen Syed F 30-39 31 Greenville, SC 47:40.27
81 Telena Monosso F 30-39 32 Boiling Springs, 49:06.78
82 Emily Jones F 20-29 22 Rutherfordton, N 49:19.71
83 Karen Frizzell F 30-39 39 Greenville, SC 49:34.22
84 Greenleigh Panditarat F 10 & Un 8 Cooper City, FL 55:36.68
------------------------------------------------------------------
Men
------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Brendan McManamon M 15-19 16 Easley, SC 17:19.86
2 Matthew Tinsley M 20-29 20 Greenville, SC 17:42.60
3 John Ward M 15-19 18 Greenville, SC 17:43.35
4 Kyle Thompson M 15-19 17 Taylors, SC 17:45.09
5 Noah Brock M 15-19 16 Easley, SC 18:16.17
6 Quinn Wilson M 20-29 20 Simpsonville, SC 18:28.24
7 Jared Keller M 15-19 17 Pickens, SC 18:50.63
8 Jeremiah Boyd M 15-19 16 DONALDS, SC 18:52.75
9 Jacob Gordon M 15-19 16 Simpsonville, SC 18:53.43
10 Nigel Dos Santos M 15-19 16 union, SC 18:56.81
11 Kollin Campbell M 15-19 16 Piedmont, SC 19:31.90
12 Zack Spindler M 15-19 15 Travelers Rest, 19:35.88
13 Dylan Morris M 15-19 17 Simpsonville, SC 19:39.69
14 Jonathan Fenske M 40-49 47 Simpsonville, SC 19:42.65
15 William Tate M 15-19 17 Fountain Inn, SC 19:54.78
16 Omar Jarquin M 15-19 16 Greenville, SC 19:55.30
17 Jacob Nelson M 11-14 14 SImpsonville, SC 20:03.75
18 Austin Shealy M 15-19 15 Greer, SC 20:10.74
19 Jonathan Roberts M 15-19 15 Moore, SC 20:17.81
20 Daniel Boyd M 11-14 14 DONALDS, SC 20:21.29
21 David Downing M 40-49 42 Greenville, SC 20:24.40
22 Billy McDannaod M 15-19 16 Fountain Inn, SC 20:28.65
23 Connor Yeisley M 11-14 14 Moore, SC 20:30.59
24 Kent Kurfman M 50 & Up 52 Greenville, SC 20:33.51
25 Joseph Kerby M 15-19 15 Fountain Inn, SC 20:39.88
26 Jacob Kerby M 15-19 15 Fountain Inn, SC 20:55.12
27 Wil Weinel M 15-19 16 Simpsonville, SC 21:08.77
28 Hunter Inman M 11-14 14 Union, SC 21:13.24
29 Mason Weisman M 15-19 16 Simpsonville, SC 21:14.82
30 Taylor Yeisley M 15-19 15 Moore, SC 21:15.46
31 Pedro Orrego M 15-19 17 Simpsonville, SC 21:21.69
32 Ty Nelson M 11-14 14 Moore, SC 21:30.55
33 Evan Canfield M 30-39 31 Charlotte, NC 21:38.74
34 Quin Kieu M 15-19 17 Simpsonville, SC 21:39.45
35 Brady Stone M 15-19 15 Williamston, SC 21:40.21
36 Jackson Brooks M 11-14 13 Williamston, SC 21:40.71
37 Nick Boehm M 15-19 16 Greer, SC 21:41.07
38 Levi Shevick M 15-19 17 Greenville, SC 21:57.53
39 Kyle Wilson M 11-14 14 Simpsonville, SC 22:05.18
40 Dylan Spindler M 11-14 13 Travelers Rest, 22:06.52
41 Zach Gamble M 15-19 17 Due West, SC 22:08.46
42 Adam Trusty M 11-14 13 Greer, SC 22:18.72
43 Joshua Hopkins M 15-19 15 Simpsonville, SC 22:19.11
44 Dylan Guion M 11-14 13 Fountain Inn, SC 22:23.67
45 Langston Thomas M 11-14 13 Pelzer, SC 22:41.17
46 DJ Paudler M 15-19 15 Taylors, SC 22:41.46
47 Tom Paudler M 40-49 46 Taylors, SC 22:41.70
48 Christian Hernandez M 15-19 17 simpsonville, SC 22:50.32
49 Caleb Frizzell M 15-19 16 Greenville, SC 22:50.67
50 Justin Dutrieux M 11-14 14 Simpsonville, SC 22:51.21
51 Tim Shelnut M 30-39 38 simpsonville, SC 22:52.42
52 Alex Hesselgrave M 15-19 15 Greenville, SC 22:55.36
53 Billy Mann M 15-19 15 Abbeville, SC 23:03.11
54 Randy Whaley M 40-49 48 Shelby, NC 23:08.87
55 Tanner Henson M 15-19 15 Greer, SC 23:23.44
56 Ethan Ellis M 15-19 15 SIMPSONVILLE, SC 23:26.84
57 David Middleton M 11-14 13 Piedmont, SC 23:36.11
58 Andrew Wilde M 30-39 38 Clemmons, NC 23:36.36
59 Conor McManamon M 20-29 22 Easley, SC 23:36.75
60 Davy Hartsell M 40-49 44 Spartanburg, SC 23:37.38
61 Gabe Herron M 11-14 14 Marietta, SC 23:39.76
62 Logan Yenser M 15-19 16 Simpsonville, SC 23:41.31
63 Bradley Ware M 11-14 13 Donalds, SC 23:48.86
64 Tom Wilde M 50 & Up 64 Anderson, SC 23:49.42
65 Dylan Herrera M 11-14 14 Taylors, SC 23:52.61
66 Christian Burnette M 11-14 14 Lyman, SC 23:54.65
67 Brandon Phillips M 11-14 14 Simpsonville, SC 24:04.18
68 Caleb Hubka M 11-14 14 Simpsonville, SC 24:04.68
69 Dan Steadman M 40-49 40 Boiling Springs, 24:08.82
70 John Linn M 40-49 43 Greenville, SC 24:12.80
71 Cooper Warren M 30-39 32 Greenville, SC 24:20.61
72 David Villari M 20-29 24 Greenville, SC 24:25.53
73 Luke Kurfman M 15-19 17 Greenville, SC 24:27.97
74 Blake Madak M 11-14 14 Simpsonville, SC 24:28.63
75 Parker Simmons M 15-19 17 Woodruff, SC 24:29.80
76 Casey Kurzinski M 30-39 38 Taylors, SC 24:32.77
77 Cameron Argo M 11-14 12 Simpsonville, SC 24:33.19
78 Tyndle Antley M 10 & Un 9 Greer, SC 24:33.36
79 Jeff Michenfelder M 30-39 39 Simpsonville, SC 24:41.21
80 Joel Boyd M 40-49 41 DONALDS, SC 24:44.48
81 Landon Few M 11-14 13 Easley, SC 25:24.08
82 Brian Gamble M 40-49 46 Due West, SC 25:45.29
83 Bernard Vermeersch M 50 & Up 51 Greenville, SC 25:47.51
84 Hadden Thomas M 11-14 13 Pelzer, SC 25:50.54
85 Christopher Carbaugh M 30-39 33 WOODRUFF, SC 26:11.69
86 Benjamin Roberts M 11-14 14 Moore, SC 26:22.92
87 Darren Ni M 11-14 14 Greenville, SC 26:27.00
88 Jensen Keller M 11-14 14 Pickens, SC 26:27.22
89 Max Sanders M 11-14 14 Easley, SC 26:33.22
90 Eric Hooper M 11-14 14 Greer, SC 26:47.90
91 Dylan Timms M 11-14 13 Travelers Rest, 26:56.97
92 Blaine White M 40-49 49 Greer, SC 26:57.20
93 Austin Hilt M 11-14 13 Spartanburg, SC 27:01.61
94 Sam Bagwell M 11-14 13 Greenville, SC 27:02.88
95 Bryson Thompson M 15-19 15 Travelers Rest, 27:33.50
96 Sebastian Kirkland M 15-19 18 Jonesville, SC 27:47.64
97 Jake Dentler M 11-14 12 Taylors, SC 27:57.92
98 Mitch Chappelear M 30-39 37 Spartanburg, SC 28:22.02
99 Drake Sealy M 10 & Un 10 Union, SC 28:34.77
100 Trevor Sanders M 11-14 12 Easley, SC 28:42.01
101 Jacob Hopkins M 11-14 12 Simpsonville, SC 28:44.89
102 William Cooley M 15-19 16 Williamston, SC 28:45.08
103 RIVER RHODES M 15-19 15 GREENVILLE, SC 29:02.61
104 Robert Adams M 30-39 35 UNION, SC 29:10.11
105 Ryan Michenfelder M 10 & Un 10 Simpsonville, SC 29:16.34
106 Ethan Cox M 20-29 27 Woodruff, SC 29:25.02
107 Alexander Massey M 11-14 12 Greer, SC 29:27.16
108 James Knight M 30-39 36 Piedmont, SC 29:27.41
109 John Hatfield M 50 & Up 57 Greenville, SC 29:32.68
110 Ethan Angel M 11-14 13 Due West, SC 29:45.35
111 Jesse Chappelear M 11-14 12 Spartanburg, SC 30:26.52
112 Joshua Carroll M 20-29 29 Greer, SC 31:40.37
113 Harrison Roberts M 11-14 12 Moore, SC 31:44.66
114 John Heuser M 50 & Up 58 Travelers Rest, 32:12.32
115 Tucker Kurzinski M 11-14 13 Taylors, SC 32:16.88
116 Christopher Nelson M 50 & Up 76 SImpsonville, SC 32:26.90
117 Chris Simmons M 40-49 46 Duncan, SC 32:41.90
118 Evan Scogins M 11-14 12 Williamston, SC 32:49.53
119 Bryce Taylor M 11-14 14 Greer, SC 33:10.89
120 Adam Stewart M 11-14 12 Taylors, SC 33:14.58
121 Tucker Kurzinski M 11-14 13 Taylors, SC 33:37.09
122 Jacob Hunt M 30-39 33 Greenville, SC 34:12.58
123 Alex Foldenauer M 20-29 28 Greer, SC 34:28.41
124 Scott Venderberg M 50 & Up 51 Grand Haven, MI 34:36.48
125 Nathan Bright M 15-19 16 easley, SC 34:39.68
126 Smith Dillon M 11-14 14 Williamston, SC 35:48.81
127 Pedro Lopez M 40-49 44 Kinsmountain, NC 35:50.08
128 Tray Smith M 40-49 42 Piedmont, SC 35:58.76
129 Marcelo Sandrin M 50 & Up 50 Spartanburg, SC 36:13.89
130 Ken Steketee M 50 & Up 57 Greer, SC 36:33.19
131 Samuel Herrera M 11-14 13 Taylors, SC 36:45.19
132 Nathanial Rentz M 11-14 11 Greer, SC 37:05.03
133 Zachary Kirkwood M 15-19 18 Greer, SC 37:39.02
134 Duane Ashcraft M 50 & Up 54 Taylors, SC 37:55.07
135 Matthew Anderson M 20-29 26 Greer, SC 38:28.50
136 Conner Thomas M 11-14 11 Pelzer, SC 39:04.66
137 Camden Hays M 11-14 13 Williamston, SC 39:21.58
138 Zachary Emory M 11-14 13 greer, SC 39:26.28
139 Timmy Keller M 11-14 11 Pickens, SC 39:26.46
140 Bruce Keller M 50 & Up 51 Pickens, SC 39:48.84
141 Allington Bowen M 30-39 30 Simpsonville, SC 41:20.36
142 Brandon Williams M 30-39 31 Greenville, SC 41:43.76
143 Jonathan Keller M 15-19 19 Pickens, SC 43:32.82
144 Keith Hodges M 50 & Up 54 Greer, SC 44:20.82
145 Todd Slind M 40-49 49 Duncan, SC 44:40.28
146 Wyatt Hughey M 11-14 12 Taylors, SC 44:41.47
147 Jadon Keller M 10 & Un 10 Pickens, SC 45:48.76
148 Devan Rubin M 20-29 20 Taylors, SC 55:37.42