online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

5K Run/Walk on April 23, 2016, 8 a.m.

             39th annual RICE RUN 5K April 23, 2016 Walterboro, S.C.

                USATF certified course #SC08006BS

 

Rank

BIB

 

Name

Gun Time

Pace

Age

M/F

City/ST

 

1

906

 

Matt Shock

   15:49

5:06

34

M

GREENVILLE,SC

 

2

644

 

Orinthal Striggles

   17:12

5:33

40

M

COLUMBIA,SC

 

3

966

 

Michelle Ziegler

   17:53

5:46

35

F

GREENVILLE,SC

 

4

392

 

Eric Bohac

   17:57

5:47

25

M

N CHARLESTON,SC

 

5

971

 

Shelton Reynolds

   18:27

5:57

17

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

6

363

 

Eric Allers

   18:32

5:58

45

M

COLUMBIA,SC

 

7

861

 

Ryan O’Quinn

   19:23

6:15

16

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

8

976

 

Andy Tedesco

   19:27

6:16

59

M

HILTON HEAD,SC

 

9

996

 

Caleb O’Quinn

   19:41

6:21

18

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

10

892

 

Kerry Robinson

   19:44

6:22

56

F

MEGGETT,SC

 

11

991

 

Pat Zimmerman

   20:01

6:27

20

M

CHARLESTON,SC

 

12

825

 

Richard Massey

   20:17

6:32

40

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

13

858

 

Lucas Nettles

   20:23

6:34

32

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

14

456

 

Packy Burke

   20:48

6:42

37

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

15

863

 

Waytt Padgett

   20:56

6:45

42

M

ROUND O,SC

 

16

364

 

Sarah Allers

   21:02

6:47

55

F

COLUMBIA,SC

 

17

770

 

Myrriah Hanna

   21:10

6:49

36

F

HAMPTON,SC

 

18

829

 

Andrew McConnell

   21:15

6:51

49

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

19

478

 

Blaine Cook

   21:22

6:53

13

M

RUFFIN,SC

 

20

366

 

Grayson Altman

   21:32

6:56

14

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

21

859

 

Shawn Nettles

   21:51

7:03

62

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

22

788

 

Kendrae Hiers

   22:01

7:06

23

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

23

834

 

James McDowell

   22:16

7:11

15

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

24

647

 

William Cannon

   22:20

7:12

27

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

25

648

 

Cayce Creevs

   22:40

7:18

30

M

LYMAN,SC

 

26

860

 

Mylinda O’Quinn

   22:46

7:20

46

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

27

646

 

Pam Drafts

   22:53

7:23

59

F

BEAUFORT,SC

 

28

361

 

Faith Allen

   23:04

7:26

16

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

29

992

 

Lisa Deaton

   23:13

7:29

51

F

CHARLESTON,SC

 

30

775

 

Ashleigh Headley

   23:13

7:29

38

F

SAVANNAH,GA

 

31

692

 

Sandra Ferguson

   23:50

7:41

51

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

32

977

 

Craig Meyers

   24:04

7:45

32

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

33

908

 

Nella Sinclair

   24:19

7:50

55

F

VARNVILLE,SC

 

34

1000

 

Mindy Sandifer

   24:28

7:53

31

F

SUMTER,SC

 

35

386

 

Brittney Benton

   24:33

7:55

30

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

36

694

 

Dean Fleenor

   24:45

7:59

69

M

BLUFFTON,SC

 

37

759

 

Travis Godley

   24:51

8:01

36

M

ST HELENA ISLE,SC

 

38

997

 

Wyatt O’Quinn

   24:52

8:01

15

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

39

840

 

Chandler McMillan

   25:07

8:06

11

M

GREEN POND,SC

 

40

430

 

Markie Ruggen

   25:10

8:07

25

F

DURHAM,NC

 

41

987

 

Jeannette Farr

   25:15

8:08

44

F

LEXINGTON,SC

 

42

499

 

Dorothy Dessoye

   25:21

8:10

12

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

43

683

 

Derek English

   25:22

8:11

47

M

N CHARLESTON,SC

 

44

367

 

Ashley Amundson

   25:32

8:14

37

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

45

642

 

Reginald McNeil

   25:49

8:19

57

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

46

990

 

Gary Melville

   25:49

8:19

71

M

CHARLESTON,SC

 

47

979

 

Lynn Tanner

   26:16

8:28

57

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

48

896

 

David Roper

   26:20

8:29

36

M

COTTAGEVILLE,SC

 

49

795

 

Jamaal Hudson

   26:30

8:32

36

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

50

778

 

Ashlee Henson

   26:37

8:35

18

F

YEMASSEE,SC

 

51

663

 

Dan Clapper

   27:06

8:44

62

M

N CHARLESTON,SC

 

52

657

 

Spencer Witlan

   27:10

8:45

40

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

53

664

 

Scott Bates

   27:15

8:47

46

M

MONCKS CORNER,SC

 

54

864

 

Caleb Pangle

   27:18

8:48

33

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

55

697

 

Kari Foy

   27:19

8:48

41

F

HAMPTON,SC

 

56

978

 

Jim Nolte

   27:19

8:48

46

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

57

897

 

Kristen Roper

   27:31

8:52

33

F

COTTAGEVILLE,SC

 

58

473

 

Carie Christensen

   27:35

8:53

33

F

ATLANTA,GA

 

59

369

 

Casey Avant

   27:46

8:57

34

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

60

824

 

Heather Massey

   27:46

8:57

37

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

61

973

 

Lauren Reynolds

   27:57

9:00

11

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

62

925

 

Haley Stroman

   28:12

9:06

32

F

EDISTO ISLAND,SC

 

63

760

 

Donna Gohagan

   28:24

9:09

49

F

ESTILL,SC

 

64

655

 

Audra Hudson

   28:25

9:10

48

F

ROUNDO,SC

 

65

643

 

Alyssa Craig

   28:32

9:12

17

F

CHARLESTON,SC

 

66

443

 

Natalie Brooks

   28:35

9:13

12

F

COTTAGEVILLE,SC

 

67

500

 

Chad Dewitt

   28:36

9:13

41

M

GREEN POND,SC

 

68

994

 

Chad Reel

   28:38

9:14

31

M

JOHNS ISLAND,SC

 

69

993

 

Crystal Reel

   28:39

9:14

32

F

JOHNS ISLAND,SC

 

70

492

 

Kayla Dantzler

   28:40

9:14

13

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

71

711

 

William Ford

   28:47

9:17

26

M

NORFOLK,VA

 

72

771

 

Eleanor Hardy

   28:59

9:21

23

F

CHARLESTON,SC

 

73

980

 

Laurenee Wiggins

   29:08

9:24

32

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

74

449

 

Holly Bryan

   29:11

9:24

32

F

ST HELENA ISLE,SC

 

75

797

 

Rebecca Hughes

   29:30

9:30

57

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

76

660

 

Attila Peter

   29:37

9:33

37

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

77

245

 

James Crosby

   29:45

9:36

9

M

YEMASSEE,SC

 

78

965

 

Jonelle Young

   30:13

9:44

42

F

SUMMERVILLE,SC

 

79

474

 

Jenny Clark

   30:16

9:45

34

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

80

681

 

Noreen Elj

   30:23

9:48

58

F

COTTAGEVILLE,SC

 

81

680

 

Howard Elj

   30:23

9:48

51

M

COTTAGEVILLE,SC

 

82

944

 

Charlotte Valentine

   30:33

9:51

51

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

83

399

 

Katherine Branton

   30:44

9:55

41

F

SUMMERVILLE,SC

 

84

774

 

Scott Harvin

   30:44

9:55

50

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

85

488

 

Patty Crosby

   30:46

9:55

27

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

86

917

 

Courtney Snelgrove

   30:50

9:56

41

F

RUFFIN,SC

 

87

975

 

Shanon Bowden

   30:51

9:57

28

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

88

995

 

Vickie Phillips

   31:04

10:01

52

F

AIKEN,SC

 

89

821

 

Barnwell Marks

   31:06

10:02

43

F

COLUMBIA,SC

 

90

679

 

Tatyana Edwards

   31:15

10:04

14

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

91

700

 

Jessica Freeman

   31:35

10:11

29

F

GOOSE CREEK,SC

 

92

884

 

Tara Ramey

   31:54

10:17

16

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

93

872

 

Kayce Peltier

   32:06

10:21

30

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

94

875

 

Gracie Pierce

   32:09

10:22

16

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

95

396

 

Trey Bowman

   32:10

10:22

16

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

96

983

 

Warren Hunter

   32:19

10:25

12

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

97

393

 

Makel Bowman

   32:22

10:26

11

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

98

954

 

Whitney Weathers

   32:22

10:26

12

F

ST GEORGE,SC

 

99

684

 

Johnny Epps

   33:38

10:51

50

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

100

862

 

Christina O'Quinn

   33:40

10:51

30

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

101

838

 

Rhonda McGhie

   33:40

10:51

48

F

ROUND O,SC

 

102

943

 

Peter Uberto

   33:47

10:53

70

M

BLUFFTON,SC

 

103

982

 

Jacob Watts

   33:48

10:54

22

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

104

687

 

Geoffrey Farish

   34:11

11:01

42

M

RIDGEVILLE,SC

 

105

780

 

Joanne Herndon

   34:25

11:06

64

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

106

827

 

Meredith McArty

   34:30

11:07

14

F

MEGGETT,SC

 

107

400

 

Jack Broderick

   34:43

11:12

8

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

108

951

 

Kristopher Warren

   34:46

11:13

18

M

RUFFIN,SC

 

109

748

 

Terreak Gadson

   34:47

11:13

16

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

110

901

 

Amary Sanders

   34:47

11:13

15

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

111

704

 

Brad Bread

   34:48

11:13

16

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

112

816

 

Daquan Manigo

   34:48

11:13

18

M

RUFFIN,SC

 

113

942

 

Michael Turgeon

   34:49

11:13

16

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

114

378

 

Pernell Battle

   34:49

11:13

54

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

115

945

 

Micheala Vera

   34:49

11:14

15

F

RUFFIN,SC

 

116

807

 

Jason Knox

   34:50

11:14

14

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

117

662

 

Keane Fude

   34:57

11:16

54

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

118

819

 

Holly Mardell

   35:06

11:19

36

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

119

820

 

Matt Mardell

   35:07

11:19

33

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

120

887

 

Hannah Robertson

   35:07

11:19

13

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

121

667

 

Lauren Dewitt

   35:08

11:20

16

F

GREEN POND,SC

 

122

668

 

Matthew Dewitt

   35:40

11:30

11

M

GREEN POND,SC

 

123

789

 

Linda Hoff

   35:57

11:36

60

F

COTTAGEVILLE,SC

 

124

708

 

Noelle Ford

   35:59

11:36

24

F

CHARLESTON,SC

 

125

372

 

Shelby Baker

   36:09

11:39

9

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

126

747

 

Hunter Fussell

   36:11

11:40

12

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

127

371

 

Angela Baker

   36:12

11:40

39

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

128

868

 

Jessie Payne

   36:21

11:43

49

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

129

463

 

Ellie Campbell

   36:48

11:52

25

F

COLUMBIA,SC

 

130

651

 

Claudette Trippe

   36:54

11:54

67

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

131

876

 

Jesse Pilch

   37:02

11:56

71

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

132

922

 

Karl Stiegler

   37:03

11:57

45

M

SUMMERVILLE,SC

 

133

652

 

Lori Beard

   37:06

11:58

37

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

134

767

 

Michelle Gruber

   37:12

12:00

27

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

135

871

 

Ron Pedersen

   37:14

12:00

69

M

BEAUFORT,SC

 

136

837

 

Brandy Mcghie

   37:16

12:01

28

F

ROUND O,SC

 

137

666

 

Erica Pinckney

   37:22

12:03

28

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

138

701

 

Gabe Poggette

   37:36

12:07

59

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

139

986

 

James Young

   37:43

12:10

45

M

SUMMERVILLE,SC

 

140

712

 

Mark Winkle

   37:47

12:11

51

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

141

375

 

Theresa Barton

   37:50

12:12

29

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

142

930

 

James Sweatman

   37:50

12:12

35

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

143

999

 

Andy Strickland

   37:51

12:12

36

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

144

870

 

Beverly Pedersen

   37:52

12:13

68

F

BEAUFORT,SC

 

145

307

 

Joseph Crosby

   37:54

12:13

7

M

YEMASSEE,SC

 

146

452

 

Catherine Bunton

   37:56

12:14

12

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

147

453

 

Jenny Bunton

   37:56

12:14

40

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

148

659

 

Jamie Shearer

   38:05

12:17

28

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

149

777

 

Ann Henson

   38:44

12:29

46

F

YEMASSEE,SC

 

150

645

 

Rhiannon White

   38:49

12:31

24

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

151

844

 

Alaina Mitchell

   39:07

12:37

15

F

RIDGEVILLE,SC

 

152

839

 

Elizabeth McLaughlin

   39:08

12:37

15

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

153

915

 

Laurie Smith

   39:44

12:49

49

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

154

380

 

Kinloch Bell

   39:45

12:49

31

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

155

947

 

Amanda Walling

   39:55

12:52

30

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

156

650

 

Josh Milligan

   40:06

12:56

73

M

NORTH CHARLESTO,SC

 

157

746

 

Marilyn Fryar

   40:06

12:56

66

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

158

857

 

Liz Nettles

   40:29

13:03

35

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

159

398

 

Lavinia Brannan

   40:30

13:03

38

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

160

707

 

Caroline Trotter

   40:38

13:06

28

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

161

706

 

Nicholas Smoate

   40:39

13:06

27

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

162

998

 

Donna Hughes

   40:42

13:08

54

F

CHARLESTON,SC

 

163

468

 

Noah Catterton

   40:49

13:10

10

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

164

472

 

Jess Charters

   40:50

13:10

61

F

MEGGETT,SC

 

165

455

 

Eileen Burke

   41:05

13:15

32

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

166

902

 

Kendra Sanders

   41:07

13:15

28

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

167

933

 

Kayla Thompson

   41:28

13:22

12

F

ROUND O,SC

 

168

935

 

Lisa Thompson

   41:29

13:23

37

F

ROUND O,SC

 

169

869

 

Victoria Payne

   42:10

13:36

18

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

170

866

 

Rebekah Parker

   42:13

13:37

49

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

171

460

 

Bunny Caldwell

   42:19

13:39

66

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

172

904

 

Teresa Sauls

   42:22

13:40

50

F

SMOAKS,SC

 

173

912

 

Lawrence Smalls

   42:29

13:42

53

M

SMOAKS,SC

 

174

791

 

Braeden Hogan

   42:46

13:47

8

M

SMOAKS,SC

 

175

877

 

Judy Pilch

   42:47

13:48

69

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

176

941

 

Tiffany Tucker

   42:50

13:49

31

F

ISLANDTON,SC

 

177

753

 

Stephanie Gibson

   42:51

13:49

28

F

ISLANDTON,SC

 

178

698

 

Thomas Frank

   42:55

13:50

15

M

ROUNDO,SC

 

179

939

 

Alysa Travis

   43:12

13:56

47

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

180

469

 

Destiny Chamblin

   43:17

13:57

28

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

181

447

 

Sherlene Brown

   43:21

13:59

54

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

182

879

 

Alicia Price

   43:24

14:00

32

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

183

921

 

Shamera Stephens

   43:25

14:00

41

F

RUFFIN,SC

 

184

672

 

Willie Dobison

   43:25

14:00

70

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

185

715

 

Ashlyn Ballew

   43:26

14:00

13

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

186

450

 

Brianne Buckner

   43:37

14:04

33

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

187

967

 

Jason Zirk

   43:41

14:05

38

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

188

968

 

Morgan Zirk

   43:41

14:05

14

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

189

461

 

Bray Campbell

   44:08

14:14

29

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

190

984

 

Anthony Lyons

   44:12

14:15

57

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

191

485

 

Makayla Craven

   44:15

14:16

9

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

192

641

 

David Fanchette

   44:16

14:16

16

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

193

865

 

Deborth Parker

   44:23

14:19

41

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

194

805

 

Christy Judy

   44:24

14:19

41

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

195

467

 

Lana Catterton

   44:35

14:23

10

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

196

957

 

Tom Whitacre

   44:41

14:25

69

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

197

812

 

Victoria Lemacks

   44:54

14:29

27

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

198

390

 

Mary-Marg Blakeley

   44:54

14:29

35

F

BEAUFORT,SC

 

199

811

 

Emily Lemacks

   44:59

14:30

33

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

200

682

 

Latoya Ellison

   45:05

14:32

28

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

201

878

 

Leonard Pinckney

   45:13

14:35

59

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

202

678

 

Kellee Edwards

   45:14

14:35

37

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

203

673

 

Willis Dobison

   45:18

14:36

42

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

204

379

 

Brittany Beach

   45:43

14:44

24

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

205

932

 

Karen Thomas

   45:55

14:48

54

F

SUMMERVILLE,SC

 

206

899

 

Shannon Salyers

   45:56

14:49

43

F

SUMMERVILLE,SC

 

207

391

 

Teresa Blankenship

   46:19

14:56

52

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

208

448

 

Angie Bryan

   46:24

14:58

47

F

RUFFIN,SC

 

209

355

 

T Crosby

   46:26

14:58

46

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

210

782

 

Whitney Herndon

   46:32

15:00

30

F

RUFFIN,SC

 

211

702

 

Hannah Strickland

   46:42

15:04

10

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

212

808

 

Liana Kornahrens

   46:44

15:04

13

F

COTTAGEVILLE,SC

 

213

880

 

Carlessa Prioleau

   46:48

15:05

30

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

214

981

 

Clarissa Kornahrens

   46:56

15:08

41

F

COTTAGEVILLE,SC

 

215

703

 

Danielle Strickland

   47:06

15:11

35

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

216

762

 

Jada Griffin

   47:39

15:22

44

F

COTTAGEVILLE,SC

 

217

919

 

Alexa Soprano

   47:39

15:22

28

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

218

916

 

Tina Smith

   47:43

15:23

54

F

GREEN POND,SC

 

219

794

 

Darlene Howell

   47:54

15:27

50

F

ROUND O,SC

 

220

670

 

Amie Dobison

   47:54

15:27

69

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

221

886

 

Amanda Robertson

   47:54

15:27

26

F

ROUND O,SC

 

222

656

 

Barbara Bratton

   48:02

15:29

44

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

223

937

 

Alejandro Torres

   48:11

15:32

38

M

MT PLEASANT,SC

 

224

768

 

Aries Gutierrez

   48:14

15:33

37

F

MT PLEASANT,SC

 

225

489

 

Danae Daniels

   48:25

15:37

14

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

226

671

 

Arlene Dobison

   48:42

15:42

47

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

227

493

 

Kensley Dantzler

   48:43

15:43

14

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

228

920

 

Angelina Stephens

   48:43

15:43

14

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

229

314

 

Ansley Snead

   48:50

15:45

6

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

230

846

 

Murray Mixon

   49:06

15:50

39

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

231

464

 

KC Campbell

   49:10

15:51

29

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

232

763

 

Caleb Grinberg

   49:12

15:52

15

M

RUFFIN,SC

 

233

969

 

Caitlin Crosby

   49:13

15:52

13

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

234

764

 

Jessica Grinberg

   49:14

15:53

11

F

RUFFIN,SC

 

235

790

 

Alexdria Hogan

   49:23

15:56

26

F

SMOAKS,SC

 

236

465

 

Cindy Carter

   49:36

16:00

48

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

237

961

 

Linda Williams

   49:46

16:03

63

F

LODGE,SC

 

238

850

 

Phyllis Murdaugh

   49:47

16:03

56

F

ISLANDTON,SC

 

239

766

 

Deanna Groves

   49:47

16:03

33

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

240

649

 

Blakely Stroble

   49:47

16:03

29

F

ADAMS RUN,SC

 

241

487

 

Melissa Crosby

   49:54

16:05

42

F

YEMASSEE,SC

 

242

885

 

Cindy Riley

   49:54

16:06

54

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

243

761

 

Shakerra Green

   49:58

16:07

35

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

244

843

 

Muntaqima Miller

   49:58

16:07

44

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

245

931

 

Sarai Taylor

   50:49

16:23

47

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

246

494

 

Paula Dantzler

   51:02

16:27

40

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

247

769

 

Jessica Hales

   51:04

16:28

28

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

248

370

 

Micki Avant

   51:04

16:28

33

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

249

497

 

Casey Deloach

   51:05

16:28

26

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

250

674

 

Victoria Douglas

   51:06

16:29

12

F

ROUNDO,SC

 

251

354

 

Aubrey Adams

   51:10

16:30

11

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

252

383

 

Daniel Benites

   51:22

16:34

73

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

253

384

 

Sandra Benites

   51:23

16:34

67

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

254

491

 

Julie Dantzler

   51:23

16:34

37

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

255

856

 

Jesilyn Nettles

   51:25

16:35

25

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

256

772

 

Hannah Hardy

   51:27

16:35

26

F

RUFFIN,SC

 

257

397

 

William Bowman

   51:43

16:41

44

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

258

394

 

Shelissa Bowman

   51:47

16:42

43

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

259

964

 

Dawn Young

   52:10

16:49

50

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

260

765

 

Michelle Grinberg

   52:19

16:52

40

F

RUFFIN,SC

 

261

483

 

Jennifer Craven

   52:29

16:55

37

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

262

890

 

Wendy Robertson

   52:29

16:55

48

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

263

799

 

Barbara Jenkins

   52:38

16:58

38

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

264

792

 

Manika Holmes

   52:47

17:01

38

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

265

577

 

Robert Just

   53:03

17:06

16

M

COTTAGEVILLE,SC

 

266

575

 

Aleecia Morris

   53:04

17:07

15

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

267

576

 

Christen Thomas

   53:04

17:07

21

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

268

574

 

Vena McQuire

   53:06

17:07

17

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

269

831

 

Patty McDonnell

   53:13

17:10

11

F

SUMMERVILLE,SC

 

270

783

 

Crystal Herrington

   53:14

17:10

38

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

271

779

 

Amanda Herndon

   53:15

17:10

26

F

RUFFIN,SC

 

272

836

 

Michelle McDowell

   53:16

17:11

46

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

273

835

 

Jessica McDowell

   53:19

17:11

17

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

274

898

 

Kylie Roper

   53:30

17:15

8

F

COTTAGEVILLE,SC

 

275

395

 

Tamara Bowman

   53:39

17:18

36

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

276

470

 

Jennings Chapman

   53:40

17:19

13

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

277

985

 

Glen Cooper

   53:52

17:22

31

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

278

480

 

Joey Cooper

   53:53

17:23

23

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

279

913

 

Marlarrie Smalls

   53:55

17:23

39

F

SMOAKS,SC

 

280

809

 

Penny Lamonica

   53:59

17:24

37

F

MT PLEASANT,SC

 

281

773

 

Nicole Hart

   54:00

17:25

40

F

ROUNDO,SC

 

282

713

 

Abraham Bumgarner

   54:02

17:25

58

M

RUFFIN,SC

 

283

717

 

Sarah Bumgarner

   54:03

17:26

34

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

284

970

 

Sophia Henderson

   54:04

17:26

34

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

285

960

 

Hope Williams

   54:05

17:27

44

F

BOWMAN,SC

 

286

793

 

Allison Hopkins

   54:06

17:27

50

F

BOWMAN,SC

 

287

849

 

Charla Murdaugh

   54:13

17:29

29

F

ISLANDTON,SC

 

288

521

 

Arlene Duck

   54:14

17:29

54

F

ST GEORGE,SC

 

289

956

 

Deanna Wells

   54:19

17:31

26

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

290

936

 

Krystal Todd

   54:20

17:31

28

F

COTTAGEVILLE,SC

 

291

806

 

Emily Kennedy

   54:20

17:31

25

F

SUMMERVILLE,SC

 

292

716

 

Lindsey Crech

   54:27

17:34

29

F

COTTAGEVILLE,SC

 

293

801

 

Michelle Jenkins

   54:27

17:34

45

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

294

653

 

Cindy Vitden

   54:31

17:35

47

F

SMOAKS,SC

 

295

963

 

Virginia Wilson

   54:32

17:35

44

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

296

373

 

Stephanie Ballard

   54:33

17:35

31

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

297

828

 

Victoria McCallister

   54:33

17:35

22

F

RUFFIN,SC

 

298

710

 

Alhara Johnson

   54:36

17:36

22

F

HAMPTON,SC

 

299

709

 

Christian Anderson

   54:42

17:38

23

M

YEMASSEE,SC

 

300

781

 

Misty Herndon

   54:45

17:39

34

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

301

832

 

Patty McDonnell

   54:48

17:40

40

F

SUMMERVILLE,SC

 

302

833

 

Payton McDonnell

   54:49

17:41

8

M

SUMMERVILLE,SC

 

303

785

 

Olivia Herrington

   54:53

17:42

15

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

304

784

 

Lauren Herrington

   54:57

17:43

15

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

305

786

 

Steven Herrington

   54:59

17:44

47

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

306

658

 

Summer White

   55:14

17:49

36

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

307

495

 

Robyn Davis

   55:16

17:49

39

F

SMOAKS,SC

 

308

883

 

Mikalah Ramey

   55:17

17:50

22

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

309

881

 

Cathy Ramey

   55:23

17:52

52

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

310

882

 

Kaitlyn Ramey

   55:23

17:52

18

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

311

362

 

Kim Allen

   55:24

17:52

44

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

312

815

 

Harris Mack

   55:30

17:54

59

F

RIDGEVILLE,SC

 

313

787

 

Lily Heyward

   55:32

17:55

53

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

314

754

 

Angie Gillison

   55:33

17:55

51

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

315

950

 

Brittney Warren

   55:39

17:57

15

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

316

826

 

Gwen Mayton

   56:09

18:06

42

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

317

928

 

Detra Summers

   56:16

18:09

44

F

GREEN POND,SC

 

318

573

 

Deedee Fowler

   56:17

18:09

42

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

319

955

 

Lori Weiss

   56:21

18:10

42

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

320

415

 

Luis Ramos

   56:32

18:14

25

M

CLEMMONS,NC

 

321

441

 

James Broderick

   56:33

18:14

52

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

322

989

 

Lisa Baker

   56:38

18:16

36

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

323

988

 

Melissa Feather

   56:39

18:16

39

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

324

640

 

Johnnie Hiers

   56:46

18:18

41

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

325

498

 

Amy Delong

   56:47

18:19

51

F

SMOAKS,SC

 

326

752

 

Jenny Gibson

   56:49

18:19

52

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

327

654

 

Jennifer Bryant

   56:51

18:20

29

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

328

949

 

Rhiannan Walls

   56:53

18:21

13

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

329

414

 

Rickey Breland

   56:54

18:21

56

M

RUFFIN,SC

 

330

331

 

Rhonda Bazzle

   56:54

18:21

55

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

331

346

 

Linda Breland

   56:55

18:21

55

F

RUFFIN,SC

 

332

900

 

Aaron Sanders

   56:57

18:22

15

M

RUFFIN,SC

 

333

817

 

Teresa Manigo

   56:58

18:22

57

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

334

959

 

Bertty Williams

   57:00

18:23

59

F

SMOAKS,SC

 

335

903

 

Hayden Sauls

   57:00

18:23

13

M

ISLANDTON,SC

 

336

924

 

Krystle Stoll

   57:00

18:23

33

F

RUFFIN,SC

 

337

486

 

Donna Crosby

   57:02

18:23

47

F

ISLANDTON,SC

 

338

481

 

Cooper Corbett

   57:05

18:24

11

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

339

689

 

Jacob Farish

   57:17

18:29

9

M

RIDGEVILLE,SC

 

340

482

 

Mitchell Corbett

   57:33

18:33

39

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

341

705

 

Olandor Lewis

   58:12

18:46

42

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

342

953

 

Tameka Washington

   58:14

18:47

38

F

ROUND O,SC

 

343

374

 

Deidre Bamberg

   58:18

18:48

39

F

EHRHARDT,SC

 

344

451

 

Rolets Buckner

   58:34

18:53

52

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

345

688

 

Grace Farish

   59:20

19:08

12

F

RIDGEVILLE,SC

 

346

686

 

Elizabeth Farish

   59:23

19:09

46

F

RIDGEVILE,SC

 

347

914

 

Erica Smith

1:00:24

19:29

35

F

GREEN POND,SC

 

348

804

 

Ghia Johnson

1:00:33

19:32

39

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

349

693

 

Aalivah Fishburne

1:00:35

19:32

18

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

350

972

 

April Creel

1:01:22

19:47

31

F

ST GEORGE,SC

 

351

758

 

Takyi Givens

1:02:54

20:17

14

F

JACKSONBORO,SC

 

352

796

 

Hunter Huggins

1:03:01

20:19

18

F

RUFFIN,SC

 

353

756

 

Bruce Gillispie Jr

1:03:07

20:21

7

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

354

755

 

Erica Gillispie

1:03:45

20:33

32

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

355

822

 

Linda Martin

1:03:53

20:36

51

F

COTTAGEVILLE,SC

 

356

873

 

Brenda Perkins

1:04:35

20:50

0

F

GREEN POND,SC

 

357

377

 

Daylen Battle

1:04:41

20:52

12

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

358

946

 

Aaron Virden

1:04:43

20:52

13

M

SMOAKS,SC

 

359

471

 

Lesi Chapman

1:05:10

21:01

43

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

360

661

 

Abby Bryan

1:05:16

21:03

13

F

RUFFIN,SC

 

361

952

 

Dynaisha Washington

1:05:18

21:03

13

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

362

962

 

Shaknown Williams

1:05:18

21:04

13

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

363

750

 

Emir Gathers

1:05:19

21:04

13

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

 

 

Rank

BIB

 

Name

Gun Time

Pace

Age

 

M/F

City/ST

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Top Overall In 5K Division  MALE

 

1

906

 

MATT SHOCK

   15:49

5:06

34

 

M

GREENVILLE,SC

2

644

 

ORINTHAL STRIGGLES

   17:12

5:33

40

 

M

COLUMBIA,SC

3

392

 

ERIC BOHAC

   17:57

5:47

25

 

M

N CHARLESTON,SC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Top Overall In 5K Division  FEMALE

 

1

966

 

MICHELLE ZIEGLER

   17:53

5:46

35

 

F

GREENVILLE,SC

2

892

 

KERRY ROBINSON

   19:44

6:22

56

 

F

MEGGETT,SC

3

364

 

SARAH ALLERS

   21:02

6:47

55

 

F

COLUMBIA,SC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Top Masters In 5K Division Age:40-99  MALE

 

1

363

 

ERIC ALLERS

   18:32

5:58

45

 

M

COLUMBIA,SC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Top Masters In 5K Division Age:40-99  FEMALE

 

1

860

 

MYLINDA OQUINN

   22:46

7:20

46

 

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Age Groups: 1 - 12  MALE

 

1

840

 

CHANDLER MCMILLAN

   25:07

08:06

11

 

M

GREEN POND,SC

2

245

 

JAMES CROSBY

   29:45

09:36

9

 

M

YEMASSEE,SC

3

983

 

WARREN HUNTER

   32:19

10:25

12

 

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Age Groups: 1 - 12  FEMALE

 

1

499

 

DOROTHY DESSOYE

   25:21

08:10

12

 

F

WALTERBORO,SC

2

973

 

LAUREN REYNOLDS

   27:57

09:00

11

 

F

WALTERBORO,SC

3

443

 

NATALIE BROOKS

   28:35

09:13

12

 

F

COTTAGEVILLE,SC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Age Groups: 13 - 19  MALE

 

1

971

 

SHELTON REYNOLDS

   18:27

05:57

17

 

M

WALTERBORO,SC

2

861

 

RYAN OQUINN

   19:23

06:15

16

 

M

WALTERBORO,SC

3

996

 

CALEB OQUINN

   19:41

06:21

18

 

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Age Groups: 13 - 19  FEMALE

 

1

366

 

GRAYSON ALTMAN

   21:32

06:56

14

 

F

WALTERBORO,SC

2

361

 

FAITH ALLEN

   23:04

07:26

16

 

F

WALTERBORO,SC

3

778

 

ASHLEE HENSON

   26:37

08:35

18

 

F

YEMASSEE,SC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Age Groups: 20 - 24  MALE

 

1

991

 

PAT ZIMMERMAN

   20:01

06:27

20

 

M

CHARLESTON,SC

2

788

 

KENDRAE HIERS

   22:01

07:06

23

 

M

WALTERBORO,SC

3

982

 

JACOB WATTS

   33:48

10:54

22

 

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Age Groups: 20 - 24  FEMALE

 

1

771

 

ELEANOR HARDY

   28:59

09:21

23

 

F

CHARLESTON,SC

2

708

 

NOELLE FORD

   35:59

11:36

24

 

F

CHARLESTON,SC

3

645

 

RHIANNON WHITE

   38:49

12:31

24

 

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Age Groups: 25 - 29  MALE

 

1

647

 

WILLIAM CANNON

   22:20

07:12

27

 

M

WALTERBORO,SC

2

711

 

WILLIAM FORD

   28:47

09:17

26

 

M

NORFOLK,VA

3

706

 

NICHOLAS SMOATE

   40:39

13:06

27

 

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Age Groups: 25 - 29  FEMALE

 

1

430

 

MARKIE RUGGEN

   25:10

08:07

25

 

F

DURHAM,NC

2

488

 

PATTY CROSBY

   30:46

09:55

27

 

F

WALTERBORO,SC

3

975

 

SHANON BOWDEN

   30:51

09:57

28

 

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Age Groups: 30 - 34  MALE

 

1

858

 

LUCAS NETTLES

   20:23

06:34

32

 

M

WALTERBORO,SC

2

648

 

CAYCE CREEVS

   22:40

07:18

30

 

M

LYMAN,SC

3

977

 

CRAIG MEYERS

   24:04

07:45

32

 

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Age Groups: 30 - 34  FEMALE

 

1

1000

 

MINDY SANDIFER

   24:28

07:53

31

 

F

SUMTER,SC

2

386

 

BRITTNEY BENTON

   24:33

07:55

30

 

F

WALTERBORO,SC

3

897

 

KRISTEN ROPER

   27:31

08:52

33

 

F

COTTAGEVILLE,SC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Age Groups: 35 - 39  MALE

 

1

456

 

PACKY BURKE

   20:48

06:42

37

 

M

WALTERBORO,SC

2

759

 

TRAVIS GODLEY

   24:51

08:01

36

 

M

ST HELENA ISLE,SC

3

896

 

DAVID ROPER

   26:20

08:29

36

 

M

COTTAGEVILLE,SC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Age Groups: 35 - 39  FEMALE

 

1

770

 

MYRRIAH HANNA

   21:10

06:49

36

 

F

HAMPTON,SC

2

775

 

ASHLEIGH HEADLEY

   23:13

07:29

38

 

F

SAVANNAH,GA

3

367

 

ASHLEY AMUNDSON

   25:32

08:14

37

 

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Age Groups: 40 - 44  MALE

 

1

825

 

RICHARD MASSEY

   20:17

06:32

40

 

M

WALTERBORO,SC

2

863

 

WAYTT PADGETT

   20:56

06:45

42

 

M

ROUND O,SC

3

657

 

SPENCER WITLAN

   27:10

08:45

40

 

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Age Groups: 40 - 44  FEMALE

 

1

987

 

JEANNETTE FARR

   25:15

08:08

44

 

F

LEXINGTON,SC

2

697

 

KARI FOY

   27:19

08:48

41

 

F

HAMPTON,SC

3

965

 

JONELLE YOUNG

   30:13

09:44

42

 

F

SUMMERVILLE,SC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Age Groups: 45 - 49  MALE

 

1

829

 

ANDREW MCCONNELL

   21:15

06:51

49

 

M

WALTERBORO,SC

2

683

 

DEREK ENGLISH

   25:22

08:11

47

 

M

N CHARLESTON,SC

3

664

 

SCOTT BATES

   27:15

08:47

46

 

M

MONCKS CORNER,SC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Age Groups: 45 - 49  FEMALE

 

1

760

 

DONNA GOHAGAN

   28:24

09:09

49

 

F

ESTILL,SC

2

655

 

AUDRA HUDSON

   28:25

09:10

48

 

F

ROUNDO,SC

3

838

 

RHONDA MCGHIE

   33:40

10:51

48

 

F

ROUND O,SC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Age Groups: 50 - 54  MALE

 

1

680

 

HOWARD ELJ

   30:23

09:48

51

 

M

COTTAGEVILLE,SC

2

774

 

SCOTT HARVIN

   30:44

09:55

50

 

M

WALTERBORO,SC

3

684

 

JOHNNY EPPS

   33:38

10:51

50

 

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Age Groups: 50 - 54  FEMALE

 

1

992

 

LISA DEATON

   23:13

07:29

51

 

F

CHARLESTON,SC

2

692

 

SANDRA FERGUSON

   23:50

07:41

51

 

F

WALTERBORO,SC

3

944

 

CHARLOTTE VALENTINE

   30:33

09:51

51

 

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Age Groups: 55 - 59  MALE

 

1

976

 

ANDY TEDESCO

   19:27

06:16

59

 

M

HILTON HEAD,SC

2

642

 

REGINALD MCNEIL

   25:49

08:19

57

 

M

WALTERBORO,SC

3

979

 

LYNN TANNER

   26:16

08:28

57

 

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Age Groups: 55 - 59  FEMALE

 

1

646

 

PAM DRAFTS

   22:53

07:23

59

 

F

BEAUFORT,SC

2

908

 

NELLA SINCLAIR

   24:19

07:50

55

 

F

VARNVILLE,SC

3

797

 

REBECCA HUGHES

   29:30

09:30

57

 

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Age Groups: 60 - 64  MALE

 

1

859

 

SHAWN NETTLES

   21:51

07:03

62

 

M

WALTERBORO,SC

2

663

 

DAN CLAPPER

   27:06

08:44

62

 

M

NCHARLESTON,SC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Age Groups: 60 - 64  FEMALE

 

1

780

 

JOANNE HERNDON

   34:25

11:06

64

 

F

WALTERBORO,SC

2

789

 

LINDA HOFF

   35:57

11:36

60

 

F

COTTAGEVILLE,SC

3

472

 

JESS CHARTERS

   40:50

13:10

61

 

F

MEGGETT,SC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Age Groups: 65 - 69  MALE

 

1

694

 

DEAN FLEENOR

   24:45

07:59

69

 

M

BLUFFTON,SC

2

871

 

RON PEDERSEN

   37:14

12:00

69

 

M

BEAUFORT,SC

3

957

 

TOM WHITACRE

   44:41

14:25

69

 

M

WALTERBORO,SC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Age Groups: 65 - 69  FEMALE

 

1

651

 

CLAUDETTE TRIPPE

   36:54

11:54

67

 

F

WALTERBORO,SC

2

870

 

BEVERLY PEDERSEN

   37:52

12:13

68

 

F

BEAUFORT,SC

3

460

 

BUNNY CALDWELL

   42:19

13:39

66

 

F

WALTERBORO,SC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Age Groups: 70 - 99  MALE

 

1

990

 

GARY MELVILLE

   25:49

08:19

71

 

M

CHARLESTON,SC

2

943

 

PETER UBERTO

   33:47

10:53

70

 

M

BLUFFTON,SC

3

876

 

JESSE PILCH

   37:02

11:56

71

 

M

WALTERBORO,SC