online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

RRCA National XC Champs 5K - adult on Aug. 13, 2016, 8 a.m.

Live results of the 10th annual Ready for Fall? 5K/RRCA National Cross Country Championships can be found here Saturday morning: http://georesults.racemine.com/PalmettoTiming/events/2016/rrca-national-championship-ready-for-fall-5k/results

R.R.C.A. National Cross Country Championship / Ready for Fall? 5K
Rank BIB Name Time Pace Age M/F Division Team City / State
1 541 JOSEPH WILSON 16:33 05:20 16 M 5K MALE   GREENVILLE,SC
2 53 BEN CIGNARALE 16:41 05:23 17 M 5K MALE   GREER,SC
3 49 ANDREW CASTANO 16:57 05:28 16 M 5K MALE   GREENVILLE,SC
4 583 NEEL TABER 17:18 05:34 17 M 5K MALE   GREER,SC
5 381 JONATHAN KELLER 17:31 05:39 19 M 5K MALE   GAFFNEY,SC
6 87 TYLER FISH 17:41 05:42 16 M 5K MALE   BOILING SPRINGS,SC
7 576 RYAN LITTLE 17:53 05:46 17 M 5K MALE   CHESNEE,SC
8 392 AUSTIN LANE 18:05 05:50 15 M 5K MALE   TRAVELERS REST,SC
9 96 TIM GIBBONS 18:15 05:53 37 M 5K MALE TEAM GO-GREEN SIMPSONVILLE,SC
10 513 DREW THOMAS 18:15 05:53 16 M 5K MALE   CHESNEE,SC
11 512 TJ THIGPEN 18:31 05:58 14 M 5K MALE   DUNCAN,SC
12 416 TOM MCCORMACK 18:31 05:58 62 M 5K MALE ATLANTA TRACK CLUB JONESBOROUGH,TN
13 468 SPENSER SCHWALM 18:38 06:00 15 M 5K MALE   GREER,SC
14 65 LUCAS DARLING 18:39 06:01 16 M 5K MALE   GREENWOOD,SC
15 362 AIDAN HEARNE 18:42 06:02 16 M 5K MALE   MOORE,SC
16 491 RYAN STEPP 18:43 06:02 17 M 5K MALE   GREER,SC
17 548 MARLIN YOUNG 18:54 06:05 17 M 5K MALE   GREER,SC
18 438 ELIZA PARKER 18:56 06:06 25 F 5K FEMALE TEAM GO-GREEN MARIETTA,GA
19 499 CLAYTON STRATTON 19:00 06:07 16 M 5K MALE   SPARTANBURG,SC
20 384 WILLIAM KENNEDY 19:03 06:08 18 M 5K MALE   TAYLORS,SC
21 84 ZACHARY FARR 19:04 06:09 17 M 5K MALE   BOILING SPRINGS,SC
22 43 CATIE BYRD 19:06 06:09 22 F 5K FEMALE TEAM GO-GREEN SENECA,SC
23 419 TYLER MCCRAW 19:13 06:12 16 M 5K MALE   BOILING SPRINGS,SC
24 484 ANDREW SMITH 19:15 06:12 15 M 5K MALE   GREER,SC
25 554 ISAAC HAMMOND 19:17 06:13 15 M 5K MALE   PIEDMONT,SC
26 61 JESSIE CROWLEY 19:30 06:17 14 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
27 524 CONNOR VOGT 19:31 06:17 20 M 5K MALE   GREER,SC
28 358 HARPER HARRIS 19:38 06:20 16 M 5K MALE   GREER,SC
29 580 TOVAN CULL 19:40 06:20 35 M 5K MALE   GREENVILLE,SC
30 404 CARTER MARCHBANKS 19:40 06:20 16 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
31 547 DILLON YOUNG 19:41 06:21 15 M 5K MALE   GREER,SC
32 482 PRESTON SLATE 19:43 06:21 15 M 5K MALE   MOORE,SC
33 5 CATE AMBROSE 19:51 06:24 17 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
34 432 MICHAEL NANCE 19:52 06:24 39 M 5K MALE   WEST COLUMBIA,SC
35 483 ABIGAIL SMITH 19:55 06:25 17 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
36 80 OLIVIA EVANS 19:56 06:26 17 F 5K FEMALE   BOILING SPRINGS,SC
37 25 NICK BOEHM 20:05 06:28 15 M 5K MALE   GREER,SC
38 457 ALEX RIESE 20:06 06:29 16 M 5K MALE   GREER,SC
39 94 FULTON GARNER 20:10 06:30 16 M 5K MALE   GREER,SC
40 82 ASHLEY FALLOW 20:13 06:31 17 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
41 78 CODY ELLISON 20:18 06:32 23 M 5K MALE TEAM GO GREEN GREER,SC
42 372 AARON HONNETTE 20:20 06:33 36 M 5K MALE TEAM GO-GREEN GREENVILLE,SC
43 92 ETHAN GAINES 20:20 06:33 14 M 5K MALE   TAYLORS,SC
44 36 JOSH BROOKS 20:21 06:33 27 M 5K MALE TEAM GO-GREEN PELZER,SC
45 71 WILL DOLVEN 20:26 06:35 16 M 5K MALE   GREER,SC
46 497 CAMDEN STRATTON 20:30 06:37 13 M 5K MALE   SPARTANBURG,SC
47 471 NELSON SENN 20:32 06:37 15 M 5K MALE   GREER,SC
48 385 JOHN KISSANE 20:33 06:37 56 M 5K MALE ATLANTA TRACK CLUB ATHENS,GA
49 407 BLAINE MARTHERS 20:33 06:38 15 M 5K MALE   PACOLET,SC
50 431 HAYDEN MYLES 20:34 06:38 14 M 5K MALE   GREER,SC
51 62 ALEX CUMMINGS 20:37 06:39 14 M 5K MALE   LYMAN,SC
52 475 SHELBY SEYMOUR 20:39 06:39 15 F 5K FEMALE   GREENWOOD,SC
53 389 NICHOLAS KOELNDORFER 20:44 06:41 17 M 5K MALE   GREER,SC
54 573 MARGARET SCHMITT 20:48 06:42 44 F 5K FEMALE GREENVILLE TRACK CLUB GREENVILLE, SC
55 27 KALEB BOWERS 20:50 06:43 16 M 5K MALE   GAFFNEY,SC
56 426 GARRETT MILLER 20:50 06:43 14 M 5K MALE   CHESNEE,RI
57 360 MIKIE HARRIS 20:53 06:44 17 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
58 412 JOHN MARK MATTHEWS 20:57 06:45 17 M 5K MALE   GREER,SC
59 24 MAXINE BLECH 20:58 06:46 16 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
60 18 CODY BENTON 20:59 06:46 15 M 5K MALE   LYMAN,SC
61 377 EMMA JENNINGS 21:00 06:46 19 F 5K FEMALE   MOORE,SC
62 86 NATHAN FISH 21:02 06:47 14 M 5K MALE   BOILING SPRINGS,SC
63 474 LARS SEPPALA 21:03 06:47 35 M 5K MALE TEAM GO-GREEN DUNCAN,SC
64 397 MATTHEW LITTRELL 21:06 06:48 13 M 5K MALE   GREER,SC
65 74 CAMERON DOWNEY 21:09 06:49 17 M 5K MALE   GAFFNEY,SC
66 550 JACOB YOUNT 21:11 06:50 17 M 5K MALE   GREER,SC
67 38 REECE BROWN 21:13 06:50 16 M 5K MALE   LYMAN,SC
68 582 KADE SIVERS 21:15 06:51 15 M 5K MALE   SPARTANBURG,SC
69 456 HILARY RICHARDS 21:16 06:51 32 F 5K FEMALE TEAM GO-GREEN GREENVILLE,SC
70 542 RYAN WOLOSZYN 21:18 06:52 26 M 5K MALE TEAM GO-GREEN TAYLORS,SC
71 518 MICHAEL TWIGG 21:21 06:53 15 M 5K MALE   GREER,SC
72 557 QUINN CIGNARALE 21:22 06:53 14 M 5K MALE   GREER,SC
73 447 BRENNAN PONCE 21:22 06:53 14 M 5K MALE   GREER,SC
74 19 ISAAC BERES 21:22 06:53 12 M 5K MALE   GREER,SC
75 400 BRANDON MABRY 21:30 06:56 17 M 5K MALE   GAFFNEY,SC
76 545 ANNA YANG 21:32 06:56 14 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
77 455 CAROLINE REED 21:34 06:57 20 F 5K FEMALE TEAM GO-GREEN ROSWELL,GA
78 51 DAN CASTELLO 21:36 06:58 20 M 5K MALE   GREER,SC
79 352 CAMERON GOSSETT 21:38 06:58 14 M 5K MALE   SPARTANBURG,SC
80 451 ELIJAH POORE 21:39 06:59 10 M 5K MALE   MOUNTAIN REST,SC
81 481 PARKER SIMMONS 21:40 06:59 16 M 5K MALE   WOODRUFF,SC
82 567 MAGGIE RHODES 21:41 06:59 13 F 5K FEMALE   ROEBUCK SC
83 396 AMANDA LITTRELL 21:42 07:00 13 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
84 425 ANDY MIKULA 21:44 07:00 30 M 5K MALE   COLUMBIA,SC
85 99 KEVIN GOEHRING 21:49 07:02 54 M 5K MALE   SIMPSONVILLE,SC
86 488 ZACK SPINDLER 21:57 07:05 14 M 5K MALE   TRAVELERS REST,SC
87 443 TRIPP PATTERSON 22:05 07:07 47 M 5K MALE   GAFFNEY,SC
88 551 KATIE YUKICH 22:05 07:07 13 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
89 413 GEARY MCALISTER 22:07 07:08 58 M 5K MALE ROCK HILL STRIDERS ROCK HILL,SC
90 434 RYAN NEWTON 22:09 07:08 13 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
91 7 BOBBY ASWELL JR 22:10 07:09 53 M 5K MALE CHARLOTTE RUNNING CLUB CORNELIUS,NC
92 448 CARSON PONCE 22:11 07:09 12 M 5K MALE   GREER,SC
93 454 ALLANAH RAUSCHENBERG 22:19 07:12 16 F 5K FEMALE   GREENVILLE,SC
94 485 DYLAN SMITH 22:20 07:12 17 M 5K MALE   GREER,SC
95 41 CHRISTIAN BURNETTE 22:22 07:13 13 M 5K MALE   LYMAN,SC
96 21 GEHRIG BLACK 22:24 07:13 14 M 5K MALE   GREER,SC
97 476 AUSTIN SHEALY 22:25 07:14 14 M 5K MALE   GREER,SC
98 429 BAILEY MOOK 22:26 07:14 14 M 5K MALE   GREER,SC
99 17 LEXI BENNETT 22:27 07:14 15 F 5K FEMALE   TAYLORS,SC
100 93 MICHAEL GALLAGHER 22:29 07:15 16 M 5K MALE   GREER,SC
101 473 JESSICA SEPPALA 22:30 07:15 32 F 5K FEMALE TEAM GO-GREEN DUNCAN,SC
102 538 NATALIE WILLIAMS 22:33 07:16 16 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
103 500 CRAIG STRATTON 22:38 07:18 41 M 5K MALE   SPARTANBURG,SC
104 503 ANDREW SWARTOUT 22:38 07:18 12 M 5K MALE   DUNCAN,SC
105 571 GRAYSON MCALISTER 22:45 07:20 17 M 5K MALE   ROEBUCK,SC
106 539 MICHAEL WILLIMON 22:45 07:20 17 M 5K MALE   GREENVILLE,SC
107 67 SOPHIA DELLAROCCA 22:49 07:21 16 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
108 361 DAVY HARTSELL 22:51 07:22 43 M 5K MALE   SPARTANBURG,SC
109 522 KEITH VAUGHN 22:55 07:23 38 M 5K MALE SPARTANBURG RUNNING CLUB DUNCAN,SC
110 46 CONNER CALSING 22:56 07:23 15 M 5K MALE   MOORE,SC
111 395 JENNIFER LEE 22:57 07:24 29 F 5K FEMALE   CHARLOTTE,NC
112 437 BRYCE PAGE 22:58 07:24 13 M 5K MALE   DUNCAN,SC
113 359 KAYLA HARRIS 23:00 07:25 13 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
114 574 HAYDEN GOODE 23:00 07:25 14 M 5K MALE   LYMAN,SC
115 487 DYLAN SPINDLER 23:02 07:25 12 M 5K MALE   TRAVELERS REST,SC
116 496 ANDREW STOKES 23:04 07:26 15 M 5K MALE   GREER,SC
117 531 ROSE WHITT 23:19 07:31 14 F 5K FEMALE   GREENWOOD,SC
118 56 MADELINE CLINE 23:20 07:31 13 F 5K FEMALE   GREENVILLE,SC
119 536 CHARLIE WILLBANKS 23:24 07:33 48 M 5K MALE   SPARTANBURG,SC
120 402 MARY BETH MACGREGOR 23:25 07:33 17 F 5K FEMALE   GREET,SC
121 510 SARAH TAYLOR 23:31 07:35 16 F 5K FEMALE   REIDVILLE,SC
122 401 LAURA MACGREGOR 23:37 07:37 14 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
123 391 ANNA LAGE 23:40 07:38 15 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
124 436 KRISTEN OWENS 23:44 07:39 16 F 5K FEMALE   GAFFNEY,SC
125 355 MASON HAND 23:45 07:39 15 M 5K MALE   TRAVELERS REST,SC
126 561 KIRELLOS MESHREKY 23:45 07:39 16 M 5K MALE   GREER,SC
127 14 MASON BELL 23:46 07:40 15 M 5K MALE   GAFFNEY,SC
128 452 CHRISTINA QUARTERMAN 23:50 07:41 16 F 5K FEMALE   PENDLETON,SC
129 11 HANK BARRON 23:53 07:42 12 M 5K MALE   SPARTANBURG,SC
130 453 HANNAH QUINLEY 23:54 07:42 24 F 5K FEMALE TEAM GO-GREEN GREER,SC
131 81 SETH EVANS 23:54 07:42 12 M 5K MALE   BOILING SPRINGS,SC
132 398 MORGAN LITTRELL 23:57 07:43 13 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
133 450 JACOB POOLE 23:57 07:43 15 M 5K MALE   GAFFNEY,SC
134 441 AUBREY. PATTERSON 24:03 07:45 14 F 5K FEMALE   GAFFNEY,SC
135 421 BENNETT MCKILLOP 24:05 07:46 14 M 5K MALE   CHESNEE,SC
136 368 AMBER HILT 24:09 07:47 42 F 5K FEMALE   SPARTANBURG,SC
137 393 PEYTON LAWTER 24:09 07:47 16 M 5K MALE   CHESNEE,SC
138 35 PAGE BRIDGES 24:10 07:47 30 F 5K FEMALE TEAM GO-GREEN GREENVILLE,SC
139 549 SEAN YOUNG 24:12 07:48 15 M 5K MALE   SIMPSONVILLE,SC
140 529 JOSH WHITE 24:12 07:48 15 M 5K MALE   GREER,SC
141 472 JANA SEPPALA 24:16 07:49 50 F 5K FEMALE TEAM GO-GREEN GREER,SC
142 4 PETYON ALLEN 24:21 07:51 13 M 5K MALE   MOORE,SC
143 543 AVA WOOD 24:21 07:51 11 F 5K FEMALE   MOORE,SC
144 581 NOAH BLACKWELL 24:24 07:52 13 M 5K MALE   CHESNEE,SC
145 563 ROBERT LEE WAGNER II 24:24 07:52 12 M 5K MALE   LYMAN,SC
146 579 LAUREN KELLY 24:30 07:54 9 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
147 572 JANIE SCHMITT 24:33 07:55 15 F 5K FEMALE   GREENVILLE,SC
148 69 WILL DEMERSSEMAN 24:35 07:55 47 M 5K MALE   GREER,SC
149 544 JACKSON WRIGHT 24:37 07:56 13 M 5K MALE   LYMAN,SC
150 527 JACOB WALTZ 24:46 07:59 24 M 5K MALE   MONROE,MI
151 33 ELISSA BRANNON 24:48 08:00 16 F 5K FEMALE   DUNCAN,SC
152 52 MATT CASTELLO 24:50 08:00 23 M 5K MALE   MAULDIN,SC
153 486 CHRISTOPHER SPILLMAN 24:50 08:00 14 M 5K MALE   GREER,SC
154 60 ANDREW COXEY 24:58 08:03 15 M 5K MALE   CHESNEE,SC
155 100 BRANDON GOLDSMITH 24:58 08:03 19 M 5K MALE   ROEBUCK,SC
156 34 MADDIE BRIDGES 24:59 08:03 14 F 5K FEMALE   WELLFORD,SC
157 479 JESSE SHIRTS 25:00 08:04 16 M 5K MALE   LYMAN,SC
158 411 DOMINICK MARTIN JR 25:07 08:06 14 M 5K MALE   MOORE,SC
159 30 DAVIS BOYD 25:10 08:07 17 M 5K MALE   GREER,SC
160 90 BRANDON FOWLER 25:12 08:07 17 M 5K MALE   GREER,SC
161 91 CAMERON FOWLER 25:12 08:07 21 M 5K MALE   GREER,SC
162 353 BEN HALKA 25:16 08:09 28 M 5K MALE   GREER,SC
163 79 COLEMAN EUBANKS 25:19 08:10 17 M 5K MALE   LYMAN,SC
164 375 IKELLE ITURBE 25:20 08:10 15 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
165 560 STEPHEN FORREST 25:22 08:11 14 M 5K MALE   BOILING SPRINGS,SC
166 369 AUSTIN HILT 25:22 08:11 12 M 5K MALE   SPARTANBURG,SC
167 76 LYDIA EBEL 25:22 08:11 16 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
168 502 NICK STUTTZ 25:23 08:11 12 M 5K MALE   BOILING SPRINGS,SC
169 523 ISAAC VIGIL 25:25 08:12 14 M 5K MALE   GREER,SC
170 427 TIANNA MILLER 25:25 08:12 29 F 5K FEMALE TEAM GO-GREEN BOILING SPRINGS,SC
171 75 CARLEY EBEL 25:25 08:12 14 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
172 63 CAMERON DANKEL 25:27 08:12 14 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
173 514 ABBY THOMPSON 25:31 08:13 14 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
174 31 ROBERT BOYLE 25:31 08:14 54 M 5K MALE   SPARTANBURG,SC
175 459 KATHERINE ROGERS 25:34 08:14 12 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
176 405 BRIANA MARLER 25:35 08:15 16 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
177 58 MIKE COMPTON 25:36 08:15 63 M 5K MALE   COLUMBIA,SC
178 364 JESSICA HEISER-WHATLEY 25:38 08:16 16 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
179 97 JAKE GILSTRAP 25:40 08:16 14 M 5K MALE   GREER,SC
180 6 NICOLE ASWELL 25:47 08:19 15 F 5K FEMALE   CORNELIUS,NC
181 388 MORGAN KITTS 25:47 08:19 16 F 5K FEMALE   DUNCAN,SC
182 558 DANIEL R. WHITE III 25:48 08:19 42 M 5K MALE   BOILING SPRINGS,SC
183 357 BRADEN HARBERT 25:49 08:19 14 M 5K MALE   GREER,SC
184 470 DREW SELLERS 25:50 08:20 14 M 5K MALE   CHESNEE,SC
185 365 VICTORIA HEISER-WHATLEY 25:52 08:20 16 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
186 562 JOE DURRELL 25:53 08:21 12 M 5K MALE   LYMAN,SC
187 415 ROBERT MCCONNELL 25:55 08:21 15 M 5K MALE   GREER,SC
188 446 HARRIS PHILLIPS 25:56 08:22 16 M 5K MALE   GREER,SC
189 578 PIPER BLACK 26:03 08:24 16 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
190 370 SHELBY HILT 26:04 08:24 16 F 5K FEMALE   SPARTANBURG,SC
191 465 DOMINIC SAWIDZIAL 26:07 08:25 13 M 5K MALE   DUNCAN,SC
192 537 GLEN WILLIAMS 26:10 08:26 47 M 5K MALE   GREER,SC
193 492 COOPER STEVENSON 26:13 08:27 14 M 5K MALE   GREER,SC
194 13 DANIEL BELL 26:17 08:28 15 M 5K MALE   MOORE,SC
195 568 CHLOE CHANDLER 26:18 08:29 17 F 5K FEMALE   WOODRUFF,SC
196 493 JOSEPH STILWELL 26:21 08:30 14 M 5K MALE   GREER,SC
197 22 MADISON BLANCH 26:21 08:30 14 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
198 498 CLAIRE STRATTON 26:29 08:32 15 F 5K FEMALE   SPARTANBURG,SC
199 515 KOURTNI TRAYNHAM 26:32 08:33 15 F 5K FEMALE   ROEBUCK,SC
200 376 EMILY JACOB 26:36 08:35 16 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
201 440 CHARLIE PATTERSON 26:38 08:35 74 M 5K MALE ATLANTA TRACK CLUB BUFORD,GA
202 28 WILL BOWERS 26:38 08:35 46 M 5K MALE   GAFFNEY,SC
203 495 SAMMY STOCKING 26:40 08:36 16 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
204 409 NICHOLAS MARTIN 26:44 08:37 13 M 5K MALE   MOORE,SC
205 528 FRANK WHITE 26:45 08:37 71 M 5K MALE ATLANTA TRACK CLUB CUMMING,GA
206 379 JENSEN KELLER 26:49 08:39 13 M 5K MALE   GAFFNEY,SC
207 433 LEA NEUFELD 26:49 08:39 15 F 5K FEMALE   SIMPSONVILLE,SC
208 45 CARLO CABUSORA 26:52 08:40 17 M 5K MALE   GAFFNEY,SC
209 40 KAREN BURGESS 26:55 08:41 48 F 5K FEMALE   GAFFNEY,SC
210 70 CHASE DIXON 26:59 08:42 14 M 5K MALE   GREER,SC
211 64 RILEY DANKEL 27:02 08:43 17 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
212 373 NONIE HUDNALL 27:05 08:44 66 F 5K FEMALE SPARTANBURG RUNNING CLUB SPARTANBURG,SC
213 532 LANDON WIANT 27:09 08:45 12 M 5K MALE   DUNCAN,SC
214 564 LOGAN DELAHANTY 27:11 08:46 12 M 5K MALE   GREER,SC
215 88 WILLIAM FISH 27:15 08:47 12 M 5K MALE   BOILING SPRINGS,SC
216 89 EMMANUEL FLYNN 27:16 08:48 15 M 5K MALE   GAFFNEY,SC
217 3 SAMANTHA ACKER 27:18 08:48 12 F 5K FEMALE   MOORE,SC
218 44 JENNIFER BYRD 27:24 08:50 55 F 5K FEMALE TEAM GO-GREEN SENECA,SC
219 394 ABIGAIL LEA 27:25 08:50 14 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
220 42 REAGAN BURNETTE 27:28 08:51 11 F 5K FEMALE   LYMAN,SC
221 37 GARETT BROWN 27:33 08:53 14 M 5K MALE   LYMAN,SC
222 489 CURTIS STACEY 27:36 08:54 15 M 5K MALE   CHESNEE,SC
223 466 MARGO SCHRIVER 27:37 08:54 14 F 5K FEMALE   WOODRUFF,SC
224 408 DOMINICK MARTIN 27:38 08:54 49 M 5K MALE   MOORE,SC
225 29 CAMERON BOYCE 27:39 08:55 15 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
226 423 LINDSAY MCMURRAY 27:44 08:56 14 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
227 575 DARLA VALDERRAMA 27:48 08:58 15 F 5K FEMALE    
228 467 CHARLIE SCHWALM 27:49 08:58 12 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
229 20 PARIS BIRGESS 27:50 08:59 13 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
230 422 CULLIN MCLEOD 27:53 08:59 12 M 5K MALE   GREER,SC
231 525 ANNA GRACE WALDROP 27:53 08:59 12 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
232 39 MEGAN BRUCE 28:07 09:04 14 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
233 442 KELLY PATTERSON 28:07 09:04 41 F 5K FEMALE   GAFFNEY,SC
234 533 NOLAN WILEY 28:14 09:06 12 M 5K MALE   DUNCAN,SC
235 356 KARA HANSELMAN 28:17 09:07 13 F 5K FEMALE   ROEBUCK,SC
236 430 SYDNEY MORALES 28:21 09:08 16 F 5K FEMALE   SPARTANBURG,SC
237 351 ANNA GOODALE 28:30 09:11 16 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
238 77 MARY-PARRISH EDGERTO 28:34 09:13 16 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
239 469 CAYLEE SCRUGGS 28:39 09:14 13 F 5K FEMALE   SPARTANBURG,SC
240 494 MAGGIE STOCKING 28:43 09:16 15 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
241 509 EMILY TAYLOR 28:44 09:16 14 F 5K FEMALE   REIDVILLE,SC
242 95 JIE GARNER 28:50 09:18 13 M 5K MALE   GREER,SC
243 490 TATE STEELE 28:53 09:19 14 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
244 399 NICOLAS LUEDEMAN 28:57 09:20 13 M 5K MALE   GAFFNEY,SC
245 9 SYDNEY BALTYN 29:04 09:22 15 F 5K FEMALE   SIMPSONVILLE,SC
246 517 DAVID TURNER 29:07 09:23 76 M 5K MALE ATLANTA TRACK CLUB CLARKESVILLE,GA
247 521 ADDISON VAUGHN 29:25 09:29 13 F 5K FEMALE   DUNCAN,SC
248 565 SARAH HILL 29:26 09:29 18 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
249 505 SARA HOPE SWEET 29:31 09:31 12 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
250 449 ROB PONCE 29:35 09:32 44 M 5K MALE   GREER,SC
251 383 MARY KENDRICK 29:48 09:36 12 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
252 26 ASHLEY BOGGS 29:50 09:37 15 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
253 48 TARA CAREY 29:52 09:38 15 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
254 366 GRAHAM HELLER 29:54 09:38 14 M 5K MALE   GREER,SC
255 516 CODY TURNER 30:02 09:41 15 M 5K MALE   GREER,SC
256 403 REBEKAH MACGREGOR 30:02 09:41 13 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
257 47 BAILEY CARDONE 30:13 09:44 15 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
258 526 JIMMY WALLACE 30:26 09:49 14 M 5K MALE   GAFFNEY,SC
259 546 JOEY YANG 30:40 09:53 12 M 5K MALE   GREER,SC
260 428 ANSLEY MOE 30:44 09:55 13 F 5K FEMALE   MOORE,SC
261 57 KASEY COLLINS 30:50 09:56 13 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
262 417 TIFFANY MCCRAVY 30:53 09:58 15 F 5K FEMALE   GAFFNEY,SC
263 534 OLIVER WILHELM 30:53 09:58 16 M 5K MALE   SIMPSONVILLE,SC
264 507 ROBIN TARPINIAN 30:59 09:59 55 F 5K FEMALE TEAM GO-GREEN GREER,SC
265 10 BRAD BARRON 31:01 10:00 47 M 5K MALE   SPARTANBURG,SC
266 535 CHAP WILLBANKS 31:08 10:02 8 M 5K MALE   SPARTANBURG,SC
267 462 EMILY RZEPCZYNSKI 31:17 10:05 14 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
268 1 ANDREA ACEVEDO 31:21 10:06 16 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
269 50 BOB CASTELLO 31:25 10:08 54 M 5K MALE   GREER,SC
270 367 TANNER HENSON 31:37 10:12 14 M 5K MALE   GREER,SC
271 530 GAVIN WHITEN 31:38 10:12 13 M 5K MALE   TRAVELERS REST,SC
272 378 IZABELLA KAMIENIECKI 31:54 10:17 16 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
273 54 BRADY CLARK 31:57 10:18 12 M 5K MALE   INMAN,SC
274 477 ANDREW SHERWOOD 32:02 10:20 76 M 5K MALE ATLANTA TRACK CLUB ATLANTA,GA
275 380 JOHN KELLER 32:28 10:28 17 M 5K MALE   GREER,SC
276 68 EMILY DELPERDANG 32:47 10:34 16 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
277 406 CAITLYN MARLER 32:52 10:36 14 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
278 371 JENNA HOLLAND 32:52 10:36 11 F 5K FEMALE   ROEBUCK,SC
279 72 DESTINY DOMINGUEZ 33:19 10:45 15 F 5K FEMALE   GAFFNEY,SC
280 374 JAKE HYDRICK 33:29 10:48 15 M 5K MALE   GREER,SC
281 59 EMILY COWAN 33:36 10:50 14 F 5K FEMALE   MOORE,SC
282 85 RALEIGH FAULKNER 33:52 10:55 12 F 5K FEMALE   ROEBUCK,SC
283 501 CHATHAM STURGIS 34:07 11:00 15 M 5K MALE   GREER,SC
284 15 RYLEE BELL 34:16 11:03 10 F 5K FEMALE   GAFFNEY,SC
285 387 MADDY KITTS 34:22 11:05 12 F 5K FEMALE   DUNCAN,SC
286 418 CHANDLER MCCRAW 34:24 11:05 12 M 5K MALE   BOILING SPRINGS,SC
287 464 SYDNEY SANFORD 34:52 11:14 15 F 5K FEMALE   COWPENS,SC
288 508 BROOKE TAYLOR 34:57 11:16 14 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
289 435 CAYLA ORNER 35:29 11:26 13 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
290 444 VIVIAN PELLIGRINO 36:05 11:38 13 F 5K FEMALE   MOORE,SC
291 363 STEPHEN HEARNE 36:08 11:39 42 M 5K MALE   MOORE,SC
292 8 EMME BAGWELL 36:47 11:52 16 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
293 410 SOFIA MARTIN 37:54 12:13 15 F 5K FEMALE   UNA,SC
294 73 CALEB DOVER 38:14 12:20 12 M 5K MALE   GAFFNEY,SC
295 66 HELENA DAVIEDS 38:20 12:21 13 F 5K FEMALE   SPARTANBURG,SC
296 390 VICTORIA KURONYA 39:18 12:40 15 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
297 382 TIMOTHY KELLER 39:36 12:46 10 M 5K MALE   GAFFNEY,SC
298 16 CHLOE BENNETT 40:31 13:04 15 F 5K FEMALE   TAYLORS,SC
299 480 TAMMY SHIRTS 40:58 13:13 52 F 5K FEMALE   LYMAN,SC
300 32 JUSTIN BRADLEY 41:26 13:22 17 M 5K MALE   GAFFNEY,SC
301 478 CHLOE SHIRTS 42:07 13:35 14 F 5K FEMALE   LYMAN,SC
302 439 SCOTT PARRIS 47:39 15:22 45 M 5K MALE   CHESNEE,SC
303 12 LAUREN BATMAN 54:01 17:25 16 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
304 577 KENDALL LITTLE 1:00:59 19:40 13 F 5K FEMALE   CHESNEE,SC
305 458 ELIZABETH ROGERS 1:03:03 20:20 12 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
306 559 BRAYDEN WHITE 1:03:14 20:24 14 F 5K FEMALE   BOILING SPRINGS,SC
                   
TOP 5 MALES OVERALL
1 541 JOSEPH WILSON 16:33 05:20 16 M 5K MALE   GREENVILLE,SC
2 53 BEN CIGNARALE 16:41 05:23 17 M 5K MALE   GREER,SC
3 49 ANDREW CASTANO 16:57 05:28 16 M 5K MALE   GREENVILLE,SC
4 583 NEEL TABER 17:18 05:34 17 M 5K MALE   GREER,SC
5 381 JONATHAN KELLER 17:31 05:39 19 M 5K MALE   GAFFNEY,SC
                   
TOP 5 FEMALES OVERALL
1 438 ELIZA PARKER 18:56 06:06 25 F 5K FEMALE TEAM GO-GREEN MARIETTA,GA
2 43 CATIE BYRD 19:06 06:09 22 F 5K FEMALE TEAM GO-GREEN SENECA,SC
3 61 JESSIE CROWLEY 19:30 06:17 14 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
4 404 CARTER MARCHBANKS 19:40 06:20 16 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
5 5 CATE AMBROSE 19:51 06:24 17 F 5K FEMALE   GREER,SC
                   
TOP 3 MASTERS (OVER 40) MALES OVERALL
1 416 TOM MCCORMACK 18:31 05:58 62 M 5K MALE   JONESBOROUGH,TN
2 385 JOHN KISSANE 20:33 06:37 56 M 5K MALE ATLANTA TRACK CLUB ATHENS,GA
3 99 KEVIN GOEHRING 21:49 07:02 54 M 5K MALE   SIMPSONVILLE,SC
                   
TOP 3 MASTERS (OVER 40) MALES OVERALL
1 573 MARGARET SCHMITT 20:48 06:42 44 F 5K FEMALE GREENVILLE TRACK CLUB SC
2 368 AMBER HILT 24:09 07:47 42 F 5K FEMALE   SPARTANBURG,SC
3 472 JANA SEPPALA 24:16 07:49 50 F 5K FEMALE TEAM GO-GREEN GREER,SC
                   
TOP 3 GRAND MASTERS (OVER 50) MALES OVERALL
1 413 GEARY MCALISTER 22:07 07:08 58 M 5K MALE ROCK HILL STRIDERS ROCK HILL,SC
2 7 BOBBY ASWELL JR 22:10 07:09 53 M 5K MALE CHARLOTTE RUNNING CLUB CORNELIUS,NC
3 31 ROBERT BOYLE 25:31 08:14 54 M 5K MALE   SPARTANBURG,SC
                   
TOP 3 GRAND MASTERS (OVER 50) FEMALES OVERALL
1 373 NONIE HUDNALL 27:05 08:44 66 F 5K FEMALE SPARTANBURG RUNNING CLUB SPARTANBURG,SC
2 44 JENNIFER BYRD 27:24 08:50 55 F 5K FEMALE TEAM GO-GREEN SENECA,SC
3 507 ROBIN TARPINIAN 30:59 09:59 55 F 5K FEMALE TEAM GO-GREEN GREER,SC
                   
FEMALES 10-UNDER
1 579 LAUREN KELLY 24:30:00 7:54 9 F     GREER,SC
2 15 RYLEE BELL 34:16:00 11:03 10 F     GAFFNEY,SC
                   
FEMALES 11-15
1 475 SHELBY SEYMOUR 20:39 6:39 15 F   GREENWOOD,SC GREENWOOD,SC
2 545 ANNA YANG 21:32 6:56 14 F   GREER,SC GREER,SC
3 567 MAGGIE RHODES 21:41 6:59 13 F   ROEBUCK, SC ROEBUCK, SC
                   
FEMALES 16-19
1 483 ABIGAIL SMITH 19:55 6:25 17 F     GREER,SC
2 80 OLIVIA EVANS 19:56 6:26 17 F     BOILING SPRINGS,SC
3 82 ASHLEY FALLOW 20:13 6:31 17 F     GREER,SC
                   
FEMALES 20-24
1 455 CAROLINE REED 21:34 6:57 20 F   TEAM GO-GREEN ROSWELL,GA
2 453 HANNAH QUINLEY 23:54 7:42 24 F   TEAM GO-GREEN GREER,SC
                   
FEMALES 25-29
1 395 JENNIFER LEE 22:57 7:24 29 F F   CHARLOTTE,NC
2 427 TIANNA MILLER 25:25:00 8:12 29 F F TEAM GO-GREEN BOILING SPRINGS,SC
                   
FEMALES 30-34
1 456 HILARY RICHARDS 21:16 6:51 32 F   TEAM GO-GREEN GREENVILLE,SC
2 473 JESSICA SEPPALA 22:30 7:15 32 F   TEAM GO-GREEN DUNCAN,SC
3 35 PAGE BRIDGES 24:10:00 7:47 30 F   TEAM GO-GREEN GREENVILLE,SC
                   
FEMALES 40-44
1 442 KELLY PATTERSON 28:07:00 9:04 41       GAFFNEY,SC
                   
FEMALES 45-49
1 40 KAREN BURGESS 2:55 8:41 48 F     GAFFNEY,SC
                   
MALES 10-UNDER
1 535 CHAP WILLBANKS 31:08 10:02 8 M 5K MALE   SPARTANBURG,SC
                   
MALES 11-15
1 392 AUSTIN LANE 18:05 05:50 15 M     TRAVELERS REST,SC
2 512 TJ THIGPEN 18:31 05:58 14 M     DUNCAN,SC
3 468 SPENSER SCHWALM 18:38 06:00 15 M     GREER,SC
                   
MALES 16-19
1 87 TYLER FISH 17:41 05:42 16 M     BOILING SPRINGS,SC
2 576 RYAN LITTLE 17:53 05:46 17 M     CHESNEE,SC
3 513 DREW THOMAS 18:15 05:53 16 M     CHESNEE,SC
                   
MALES 20-24
1 524 CONNOR VOGT 19:31 06:17 20 M     GREER,SC
2 78 CODY ELLISON 20:18 06:32 23 M   TEAM GO-GREEN GREER,SC
3 51 DAN CASTELLO 21:36 06:58 20 M     GREER,SC
                   
MALES 25-29
1 36 JOSH BROOKS 20:21 06:33 27 M   TEAM GO-GREEN PELZER,SC
2 542 RYAN WOLOSZYN 21:18 06:52 26 M   TEAM GO-GREEN TAYLORS,SC
3 353 BEN HALKA 25:16 08:09 28 M     GREER,SC
                   
MALES 30-34
1 425 ANDY MIKULA 21:44 07:00 30 M     COLUMBIA,SC
                   
MALES 35-39
1 96 TIM GIBBONS 18:15 05:53 37 M   TEAM GO-GREEN SIMPSONVILLE,SC
2 580 TOVAN CULL 19:40 06:20 35 M     GREENVILLE,SC
3 432 MICHAEL NANCE 19:52 06:24 39 M     WEST COLUMBIA,SC
                   
MALES 40-44
1 500 CRAIG STRATTON 22:38 07:18 41 M     SPARTANBURG,SC
2 361 DAVY HARTSELL 22:51 07:22 43 M     SPARTANBURG,SC
3 558 DANIEL R. WHITE III 25:48 08:19 42 M     BOILING SPRINGS,SC
                   
MALES 45-49
1 443 TRIPP PATTERSON 22:05 07:07 47 M     GAFFNEY,SC
2 536 CHARLIE WILLBANKS 23:24 07:33 48 M     SPARTANBURG,SC
3 69 WILL DEMERSSEMAN 24:35 07:55 47 M     GREER,SC
                   
MALES 50-54
1 50 BOB CASTELLO 31:25 10:08 54 M     GREER,SC
                   
MALES 70-79
1 440 CHARLIE PATTERSON 26:38 08:35 74     M BUFORD,GA
2 528 FRANK WHITE 26:45 08:37 71     M CUMMING,GA
3 517 DAVID TURNER 29:07 09:23 76     M CLARKESVILLE,GA
                   
                   
MALE OPEN TEAM CHAMPIONS
1 96 TIM GIBBONS 18:15 05:53 37 M 5K MALE TEAM GO-GREEN SIMPSONVILLE,SC
2 78 CODY ELLISON 20:18 06:32 23 M 5K MALE TEAM GO GREEN GREER,SC
3 372 AARON HONNETTE 20:20 06:33 36 M 5K MALE TEAM GO-GREEN GREENVILLE,SC
4 36 JOSH BROOKS 20:21 06:33 27 M 5K MALE TEAM GO-GREEN PELZER,SC
5 474 LARS SEPPALA 21:03 06:47 35 M 5K MALE TEAM GO-GREEN DUNCAN,SC
6 542 RYAN WOLOSZYN 21:18 06:52 26 M 5K MALE TEAM GO-GREEN TAYLORS,SC
na 522 KEITH VAUGHN 22:55 07:23 38 M 5K MALE SPARTANBURG RUNNING CLUB DUNCAN,SC
                   
FEMALE OPEN TEAM CHAMPIONS
1 438 ELIZA PARKER 18:56 06:06 25 F 5K FEMALE TEAM GO-GREEN MARIETTA,GA
2 43 CATIE BYRD 19:06 06:09 22 F 5K FEMALE TEAM GO-GREEN SENECA,SC
3 456 HILARY RICHARDS 21:16 06:51 32 F 5K FEMALE TEAM GO-GREEN GREENVILLE,SC
4 455 CAROLINE REED 21:34 06:57 20 F 5K FEMALE TEAM GO-GREEN ROSWELL,GA
5 473 JESSICA SEPPALA 22:30 07:15 32 F 5K FEMALE TEAM GO-GREEN DUNCAN,SC
6 453 HANNAH QUINLEY 23:54 07:42 24 F 5K FEMALE TEAM GO-GREEN GREER,SC
7 35 PAGE BRIDGES 24:10 07:47 30 F 5K FEMALE TEAM GO-GREEN GREENVILLE,SC
na 427 TIANNA MILLER 25:25 08:12 29 F 5K FEMALE TEAM GO-GREEN BOILING SPRINGS,SC
                   
MALE MASTERS TEAM CHAMPIONS
1 416 TOM MCCORMACK 18:31 05:58 62 M 5K MALE ATLANTA TRACK CLUB JONESBOROUGH,TN
2 385 JOHN KISSANE 20:33 06:37 56 M 5K MALE ATLANTA TRACK CLUB ATHENS,GA
na 413 GEARY MCALISTER 22:07 07:08 58 M 5K MALE ROCK HILL STRIDERS ROCK HILL,SC
na 7 BOBBY ASWELL JR 22:10 07:09 53 M 5K MALE CHARLOTTE RUNNING CLUB CORNELIUS,NC
3 440 CHARLIE PATTERSON 26:38 08:35 74 M 5K MALE ATLANTA TRACK CLUB BUFORD,GA
4 528 FRANK WHITE 26:45 08:37 71 M 5K MALE ATLANTA TRACK CLUB CUMMING,GA
5 517 DAVID TURNER 29:07 09:23 76 M 5K MALE ATLANTA TRACK CLUB CLARKESVILLE,GA
6 477 ANDREW SHERWOOD 32:02 10:20 76 M 5K MALE ATLANTA TRACK CLUB ATLANTA,GA
                   
FEMALE GRAND MASTERS TEAM CHAMPIONS
1 472 JANA SEPPALA 24:16 07:49 50 F 5K FEMALE TEAM GO-GREEN GREER,SC
na 373 NONIE HUDNALL 27:05 08:44 66 F 5K FEMALE SPARTANBURG RUNNING CLUB SPARTANBURG,SC
2 44 JENNIFER BYRD 27:24 08:50 55 F 5K FEMALE TEAM GO-GREEN SENECA,SC
3 507 ROBIN TARPINIAN 30:59 09:59 55 F 5K FEMALE TEAM GO-GREEN GREER,SC