online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

Run the Mill 5K on March 19, 2016, 8 a.m.

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports  Jeremy Darby, Landrum High School
 
        Inman Mills Road Race 5K - 3/19/2016 10:55:22 PM         
              Inman Mills Baptist Church, Inman, SC              
 
                   Women 5000 Meter Run                    
===========================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mitzi Schwartzbauer                           23:35.20 
  2 Emma Whitaker                                 25:01.22 
  3 Jodi Viehman                                  27:48.97 
  4 Vanessa Chavis                                28:02.20 
  5 Kelsi Pack                                    28:35.22 
  6 Liz Caldwell                                  28:35.91 
  7 Nicole Walker                                 29:11.63 
  8 STEPHANIE GIDARO                              29:13.44 
  9 Becky Hockenberry                             29:45.42 
 10 Nicole Burrell                                29:47.14 
 11 Christi Atkins                                29:49.35 
 12 Lorna Burrell                                 30:17.92 
 13 Regina Chesnut                                33:13.08 
 14 ROSE GIDARO                                   33:33.03 
 15 RUTH MOON                                     35:03.68 
 16 Mandy Cabbage                                 35:50.69 
 17 Josiah Delangel                               36:07.43 
 18 Tammy Gibbs                                   38:36.41 
 19 TOMMY PACK                                    38:59.49 
 20 DONNA SHEEHAN                                 45:37.56 
 21 Lana O'Shields                                45:39.85 
 22 JULIA WADDELL                                 46:13.28 
 23 Jessica Morris                                48:41.85 
 24 CINDY MABRY                                   50:21.50 
 25 LESLIE JOWERS                                 50:23.45 
 26 Maryann Moon                                  51:24.21 
 27 BETH MORIN                                    51:24.87 
 28 LAUREN BUCKLAND                               51:26.96 
 29 CHERI FINE                                    51:27.56 
 30 Sandra Lawson                                 51:28.18 
 31 KIM SLOAN                                     51:39.06 
 32 PATTY PETTY                                   51:39.68 
 33 Sherie Moon                                   51:44.07 
 34 PEGGY ANDREWS                                 51:44.81 
 35 AILENA GEDDES                                 53:39.07 
 36 Rhonda Kirkley                                53:40.18 
 37 TERESA ROGERS                                 53:46.48 
 38 SANDY SPLAWN                                  53:47.45 
 39 Tracy Bell                                    53:58.04 
 40 Deidra Moore                                  53:59.15 
 41 Wanda Cromer                                  55:37.31 
 42 PHYLLIS HOWARD                                56:05.95 
 43 MARGARET ZIMMERMAN                            57:42.53 
 44 KATHY SETTLE                                  57:48.37 
 45 TESS BEACH                                    58:43.31 
 46 Kelly Buster                                    58:57
 47 Marcie Camp                                   58:59
RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports  Jeremy Darby, Landrum High School          Inman Mills Road Race 5K - 3/19/2016 10:55:22 PM                        Inman Mills Baptist Church, Inman, SC                                    Men 5000 Meter Run                      ===========================================================     Name                  Yr Team                      Time -----------------------------------------------------------   1 Jamie Arrowood                                18:39.17    2 Andy Bindewald                                22:42.39    3 Jimmy Painter                                 22:51.22    4 Dillon Ramsey                                 24:15.38    5 TJ Holon                                      24:19.33    6 Mike Runion                                   24:45.88    7 Kenneth Greene                                24:58.09    8 BRAD MCABEE                                   26:34.31    9 Kent Jackson                                  27:09.44   10 John Mauldin                                  28:08.52   11 Christopher Gonzalez                          28:31.92   12 Darrell William                               29:21.05   13 WALT WADDELL                                  32:22.32   14 Greg Walker                                   33:12.57   15 Brad Cabbage                                  35:56.22   16 Ken Kirkley                                   35:58.41   17 Will Pack                                     36:04.69   18 Talan Cabbage                                 37:50.15   19 Cesar Garcia                                  41:48.32   20 Robert Morris                                 46:13.79   21 TERRY MABRY                                   48:42.39   22 Lynn Cromer                                   55:42.83