online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

Run for Adoption 5K Run/Walk on May 7, 2016, 9 a.m.

Questions about race timing? Contact: Mike@Go-GreenEvents.com

 

Overall finishers              
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 2116 Carlos Oliver 0:17:35 5:40 18 Male Belton SC
2 2017 Harper Harris 0:18:58 6:07 16 Male Greer SC
3 2156 Spenser Schwalm 0:19:00 6:08 15 Male Greer SC
4 2164 Parker Sloan 0:19:10 6:11 45 Male Greer SC
5 291 Ethan Gaines 0:19:23 6:15 14 Male Taylors SC
6 2211 Ben Vaughn 0:19:27 6:16 48 Male Greenville SC
7 2097 Nicolas Monnier 0:19:32 6:18 38 Male Greer SC
8 295 Fulton Garner 0:20:27 6:36 16 Male Greer SC
9 2089 Fabian Menendez 0:20:29 6:36 10 Male Greer SC
10 2124 Patrick Petri 0:20:32 6:37 37 Male Simpsonville SC
11 2040 Joel Hoskinson 0:21:06 6:48 26 Male Greenville SC
12 2229 Matt Williamson 0:21:08 6:49 24 Male Greenville SC
13 2079 Mike McConnell 0:21:12 6:50 12 Male Greer SC
14 298 Matt Garrett 0:21:24 6:54 14 Male Greer SC
15 2194 Ellis Toy 0:21:31 6:56 57 Male Taylors SC
16 2069 Brad Love 0:21:38 6:59 42 Male Greer SC
17 199 Alex Cummings 0:21:40 6:59 14 Male Lyman SC
18 94 Rob Stevens 0:21:42 7:00 34 Male Greenville SC
19 2174 Sarah Grace Smith 0:21:44 7:01 23 Female Taylors SC
20 2212 Ivan Vrh 0:21:49 7:02 11 Male Greer SC
21 2084 Max McCurley 0:22:26 7:14 19 Male Honea Path SC
22 2176 Ronnie Solesbee 0:22:28 7:15 57 Male Inman SC
23 181 Tyler Brown 0:22:33 7:16 33 Male Greer SC
24 2186 Nate Stageberg 0:22:35 7:17 16 Male Greer SC
25 2068 Matthew Littrell 0:22:58 7:25 13 Male Greer SC
26 2082 Carter McCrary 0:23:04 7:26 35 Male Knoxville TN
27 2080 Robert McConnell 0:23:10 7:28 15 Male Greer SC
28 2056 Lauren Kelly 0:23:15 7:30 9 Female Greer SC
29 2091 Bridgette Merrill 0:23:40 7:38 13 Female Taylors SC
30 179 Ryan Brooks 0:23:42 7:39 40 Male Greer SC
31 2021 Roy Henson 0:23:44 7:39 13 Male Taylors SC
32 2123 Jessica Perry 0:23:52 7:42 13 Female Taylors SC
33 187 Madeline Cline 0:23:54 7:43 13 Female Greenville SC
34 2171 Libby Smith 0:23:56 7:43 38 Female Taylors SC
35 214 Lydia Ebel 0:23:57 7:44 16 Female Greer SC
36 2184 Dan Stageberg 0:23:59 7:44 53 Male Greer SC
37 219 Jeni Enjaian 0:24:05 7:46 30 Female Taylors SC
38 195 Chelsea Cox 0:24:08 7:47 26 Female Greer SC
39 2057 Todd Kelly 0:24:30 7:54 40 Male Simpsonville SC
40 2054 Dominic Kelly 0:24:31 7:55 12 Male Simpsonville SC
41 2197 Russ Trezona 0:24:43 7:58 40 Male Greer SC
42 2230 Susan Wood 0:24:45 7:59 58 Female Taylors SC
43 171 Michael Bogenschutz 0:24:51 8:01 30 Male Simpsonville SC
44 2041 Cameron Hrkach 0:25:01 8:04 10 Male Taylors SC
45 2110 Davis Neal 0:25:02 8:05 11 Male Greer SC
46 158 Lily Bagwell 0:25:09 8:07 13 Female Greer SC
47 16 Lauren Shaw 0:25:12 8:08 16 Female Greer SC
48 213 Carley Ebel 0:25:15 8:09 14 Female Greer SC
49 2037 Darren Hook 0:25:17 8:09 47 Male Taylors SC
50 292 Patrick Gaines 0:25:22 8:11 43 Male Taylors SC
51 157 Kimberly Bagwell 0:25:24 8:12 44 Female Greer SC
52 183 Michaela Burkhardt 0:25:25 8:12 40 Female Greer SC
53 194 Robert Cook 0:25:32 8:14 32 Male Greer SC
54 2199 Katie Turner 0:25:34 8:15 33 Female Boiling Springs SC
55 2036 Cassidy Hook 0:25:40 8:17 17 Female Taylors SC
56 2086 Jessica McDowell 0:25:42 8:17 31 Female Greer SC
57 2198 Cody Turner 0:25:44 8:18 15 Male Greer SC
58 2142 Scott Rodgers 0:25:49 8:20 60 Male Greer SC
59 300 John Gilmore 0:25:56 8:22 50 Male Simpsonville SC
60 2222 Mark Watson 0:26:00 8:23 52 Male Greer SC
61 2029 Braydon Hill 0:26:26 8:32 11 Male Greenville SC
62 2099 Declan More 0:26:28 8:32 10 Male Simpsonville SC
63 2105 Casey Morris 0:26:30 8:33 37 Male Greer SC
64 2160 Karen Shaw 0:26:34 8:34 52 Female Greer SC
65 2062 Jessica Kuhnel 0:26:35 8:35 32 Female Greer SC
66 2163 Sam Shaw 0:26:39 8:36 21 Male Greer SC
67 2030 Mark Hill 0:26:41 8:36 40 Male Greer SC
68 223 Matt Estes 0:26:48 8:39 32 Male Columbia SC
69 162 Tiffani Baldwin 0:26:50 8:39 29 Female Lyman SC
70 117 Shannon Aldrich 0:26:52 8:40 29 Female Taylors SC
71 2187 Jaime Stevens 0:26:53 8:40 30 Female Greenville SC
72 2096 Ray Mockridge 0:27:00 8:43 69 Male Simpsonville SC
73 296 Jie Garner 0:27:10 8:46 13 Male Greer SC
74 224 Tonja Faulkenberry 0:27:21 8:49 52 Female Greer SC
75 211 Janet Easterday 0:27:31 8:53 50 Female Knoxville TN
76 2046 Joshua Hutson 0:27:41 8:56 14 Male Greer SC
77 2117 Greyson Parsons 0:27:50 8:59 5 Male Greenville SC
78 2118 Samuel Parsons 0:27:51 8:59 36 Male Greenville SC
79 2052 Doug Kearse 0:27:56 9:01 31 Male Rock Hill SC
80 2159 Will Scott 0:27:56 9:01 32 Male Taylors SC
81 2047 Kevin Hutson 0:28:17 9:07 43 Male Greer SC
82 2126 Deborah Pope 0:28:18 9:08 33 Female Taylors SC
83 2119 Jon Pasek 0:28:20 9:08 45 Male Greer SC
84 47 Erin Meece 0:28:31 9:12 34 Female Greer SC
85 220 Jeni Erickson 0:28:31 9:12 20 Female Greenville SC
86 115 Addy Aldrich 0:28:32 9:12 10 Female Taylors SC
87 198 Josh Crumley 0:28:38 9:14 35 Male Greer SC
88 2155 Eric Schwalm 0:28:42 9:15 54 Male Greer SC
89 2113 J.P. Newton 0:28:47 9:17 15 Male Greer SC
90 2231 Virginia Wood 0:28:53 9:19 35 Female Spartanburg SC
91 2088 Kari Mello 0:28:58 9:21 36 Female Taylors SC
92 184 Alisha Burr 0:29:00 9:21 29 Female Greer SC
93 2074 Harrison Mabry 0:29:07 9:24 10 Male Greer SC
94 2072 Leslie Luke 0:29:16 9:26 52 Female Greer SC
95 2018 Betsy Hatten 0:29:18 9:27 36 Female Greer SC
96 2058 Julie Kidd 0:29:24 9:29 34 Female Greenville SC
97 2125 Wolfgang Petri 0:29:53 9:38 68 Male Greer SC
98 2026 Jef Heuerman 0:29:54 9:39 42 Male Greer SC
99 2048 Will Hutson 0:29:56 9:39 12 Male Greer SC
100 2039 Kristin Horvath 0:29:59 9:40 33 Female Greenvile SC
101 2011 Kaci Halphen 0:30:06 9:43 29 Female Greenville SC
102 2066 Loren Lee 0:30:11 9:44 22 Female Oak Ridge TN
103 61 Scott Meece 0:30:19 9:47 35 Male Greer SC
104 2053 Brennan Kelly 0:30:22 9:48 7 Male Greer SC
105 2055 Jason Kelly 0:30:25 9:49 42 Male Greer SC
106 2220 Katie Watson 0:30:25 9:49 52 Female Greer SC
107 2215 Judy Walker 0:30:28 9:50 56 Female Greer SC
108 2206 Dave VanDeventer 0:30:31 9:51 54 Male Easley SC
109 174 Jeanne Boughner 0:30:35 9:52 43 Female Greer SC
110 2095 Darla Mitchell 0:30:46 9:55 57 Female Greer SC
111 2085 Brian McDonald 0:30:48 9:56 52 Male Simpsonville SC
112 111 Leigh Goss 0:30:58 9:59 46 Female Greenville SC
113 212 Alex Ebel 0:31:17 10:05 19 Female Greer SC
114 215 Rick Ebel 0:31:19 10:06 50 Male Greer SC
115 2162 Raegan Shaw 0:31:21 10:07 24 Female Spartanburg SC
116 165 Merri Beth Beesley 0:31:34 10:11 37 Female Greenville SC
117 2042 Kara Hrkach 0:31:40 10:13 46 Female Taylors SC
118 2223 Elizabeth Weaver 0:31:45 10:15 36 Female Taylors SC
119 258 Matthew Fletcher 0:32:28 10:28 52 Male Taylors SC
120 2015 Jerry Harber 0:32:39 10:32 72 Male Greer SC
121 2051 Cody Johnson 0:32:42 10:33 15 Male Woodruff SC
122 2060 Will Knapp 0:32:46 10:34 15 Male Inman SC
123 2218 Amy Watson 0:32:48 10:35 52 Female Greer SC
124 102 Candice Foldenauer 0:33:02 10:39 26 Female Greer SC
125 2090 Sandra Menendez 0:33:17 10:44 43 Female Greer SC
126 2224 Caitlin West 0:33:22 10:46 35 Female Greenville SC
127 209 Adam Durovic 0:33:27 10:47 10 Male Mauldin SC
128 210 Brian Durovic 0:33:28 10:48 43 Male Mauldin SC
129 2128 Grantham Pulcini 0:33:39 10:51 10 Male Greer SC
130 2208 Karsyn VanDeventer 0:33:43 10:53 14 Female Easley SC
131 2227 Bett Wiley 0:33:44 10:53 36 Female Greer SC
132 167 Alex Bentley 0:33:47 10:54 9 Male Greer SC
133 2064 Claire Lanz 0:33:51 10:55 27 Female Greenville SC
134 2165 Alex Smith 0:34:08 11:01 23 Male Taylors SC
135 2081 Adaline McCormack 0:34:10 11:01 12 Female Taylors SC
136 2152 Charlie Schwalm 0:34:12 11:02 12 Female Greer SC
137 2067 Jennifer Littrell 0:34:15 11:03 43 Female Greer SC
138 290 Emily Gaines 0:34:25 11:06 11 Female Taylors SC
139 2214 Neil Waldrop 0:34:30 11:08 42 Male Greer SC
140 2161 Madison Shaw 0:34:34 11:09 10 Female Greer SC
141 2213 Justine Waldrop 0:34:36 11:10 45 Female Greer SC
142 297 Chris Garrett 0:34:54 11:15 45 Male Greer SC
143 2065 Amanda Lee 0:34:58 11:17 28 Female Greer SC
144 2216 Nathan Walker 0:35:26 11:26 28 Male Greer SC
145 103 Leah Cirelli 0:35:27 11:26 18 Female Greer SC
146 178 Sharon Brock 0:35:49 11:33 49 Female Greer SC
147 177 Allan Brock 0:35:50 11:34 47 Male Greer SC
148 101 Joanna Decker 0:35:51 11:34 37 Female Mauldin SC
149 2232 Joshua Zeigler 0:35:52 11:34 40 Male Lyman SC
150 2077 Ava Major 0:35:58 11:36 11 Female Greenville SC
151 2221 Luke Watson 0:36:33 11:47 52 Male Greer SC
152 2109 Colson Neal 0:36:39 11:49 8 Male Greer SC
153 2112 Tim Neal 0:36:41 11:50 43 Male Greer SC
154 2032 Kerry Holliday 0:36:48 11:52 25 Female Spartanburg SC
155 2014 Zachary Hammond 0:36:51 11:53 11 Male Greer SC
156 122 Ava Ammerman 0:37:25 12:04 9 Female Greer SC
157 124 Jerry Ammerman 0:37:27 12:05 36 Male Greer SC
158 299 Sandy Garrett 0:37:35 12:07 46 Female Greer SC
159 2146 J.R. Ross 0:37:35 12:07 8 Male Greer SC
160 2145 Abigail Ross 0:37:36 12:08 6 Female Greer SC
161 2005 Josh Grubbs 0:37:41 12:09 36 Male Greer SC
162 2063 Lisa Landen 0:37:45 12:11 31 Female Greer SC
163 182 Ashley Burdett 0:37:49 12:12 29 Female Greer SC
164 69 Kelly Morse 0:37:59 12:15 33 Female Prosperity SC
165 2004 Andreen Grubbs 0:37:59 12:15 36 Female Greer SC
166 2136 Casey Ring 0:38:10 12:19 25 Female Aiken SC
167 204 Jake Disher 0:38:15 12:20 7 Male Greer SC
168 205 Madison Disher 0:38:17 12:21 10 Female Greer SC
169 203 Brian Disher 0:38:26 12:24 42 Male Greer SC
170 2122 Stan Pauls 0:39:04 12:36 72 Male Greer SC
171 201 James Dill 0:39:10 12:38 23 Male Greer SC
172 202 Stephanie Dill 0:39:16 12:40 22 Female Greer SC
173 207 Trish Doan 0:39:32 12:45 52 Female Greer SC
174 206 Tony Doan 0:39:33 12:45 57 Male Greer SC
175 2010 Peter Hainsworth 0:39:40 12:48 29 Male Travelers Rest SC
176 2181 Ethan Sowinski 0:39:43 12:49 9 Male Greer SC
177 2149 Daniel Rowan 0:39:56 12:53 31 Male Greer SC
178 2019 Luke Heiser 0:39:58 12:54 8 Male Greer SC
179 2020 Mark Heiser 0:40:00 12:54 47 Male Greer SC
180 120 Cole Dillard 0:40:19 13:00 11 Male Greer SC
181 221 Judy Erickson 0:40:28 13:03 62 Female Greenville SC
182 2157 Dawn Scott 0:40:29 13:04 45 Female Greer SC
183 2228 Sonya Wilkie 0:40:31 13:04 37 Female Greer SC
184 2167 Cole Smith 0:40:33 13:05 12 Male Greer SC
185 2016 Russell Harper 0:40:38 13:06 46 Male Taylors SC
186 2100 Joe More 0:40:44 13:08 47 Male Simpsonville SC
187 2192 Sofia Thomason 0:41:15 13:18 13 Female Greer SC
188 159 Bella Baldree 0:41:18 13:19 13 Female Greer SC
189 2101 Joie More 0:41:22 13:21 46 Female Simpsonville SC
190 2092 Carol Merriman 0:41:33 13:24 53 Female Easley SC
191 2093 Evan Merriman 0:41:35 13:25 6 Male Easley SC
192 32 Daniel Thompson 0:41:45 13:28 9 Male Taylors SC
193 2191 Beth Thomason 0:41:48 13:29 46 Female Greenville SC
194 2075 Lexi Mabry 0:42:15 13:38 10 Female Greer SC
195 168 Jessica Bobbie 0:42:17 13:38 38 Female Greer SC
196 169 Ryan Bobbie 0:42:17 13:38 38 Male Greer SC
197 170 Tessa Bobbie 0:42:17 13:38 38 Female Greer SC
198 2195 Kayli Treptau 0:42:27 13:42 21 Female Moore SC
199 2137 James Roach 0:42:28 13:42 23 Male Moore SC
200 216 Ray Elder 0:42:40 13:46 44 Male Pauline SC
201 2129 Isaac Pulcini 0:42:52 13:50 6 Male Greer SC
202 173 Emma Boughner 0:43:03 13:53 26 Female Greenville SC
203 192 Katie Cook 0:43:04 13:54 30 Female Greer SC
204 193 Lilly Kate Cook 0:43:06 13:54 4 Female Greer SC
205 172 Brian Boughner 0:43:19 13:58 42 Male Greer SC
206 175 Noah Boughner 0:43:20 13:59 5 Male Greer SC
207 2148 Brendon Rowan 0:43:32 14:03 25 Male Greer SC
208 2209 Micah VanDeventer 0:43:37 14:04 11 Male Easley SC
209 2189 Graham Stone 0:43:40 14:05 9 Male Greer SC
210 2059 Kerri Klein 0:43:43 14:06 36 Female Simpsonville SC
211 166 Kim Bell 0:43:44 14:06 35 Female Piedmont SC
212 2031 Nathan Hill 0:44:04 14:13 8 Male Greer SC
213 2049 Poonam Jain 0:44:36 14:23 35 Female Greer SC
214 2169 Jill Smith 0:44:46 14:26 41 Female Greer SC
215 2175 Sasha Smith 0:44:48 14:27 7 Female Greer SC
216 2114 Shelby Newton 0:45:12 14:35 13 Female Greer SC
217 2207 Haley VanDeventer 0:45:19 14:37 16 Female Easley SC
218 255 Jessica Finley 0:45:34 14:42 33 Female Travelers Rest SC
219 254 Brad Finley 0:45:35 14:42 32 Male Travelers Rest SC
220 2177 Barry Soltes 0:45:39 14:44 35 Male Greer SC
221 2073 Diana Mabry 0:45:42 14:45 43 Female Greer SC
222 2178 Caitlyn Soltes 0:45:42 14:45 29 Female Greer SC
223 2179 Natalie Soltes 0:45:48 14:46 3 Female Greer SC
224 2061 Rob Kowalk 0:46:34 15:01 30 Male Greer SC
225 197 Nolan Crotchett 0:47:30 15:19 4 Male Simpsonville SC
226 2028 Ashley Hill 0:47:35 15:21 30 Female Greenville SC
227 196 Katie Crotchett 0:47:37 15:22 34 Female Simpsonville SC
228 2044 Diane Hucks 0:47:40 15:23 59 Female Greer SC
229 176 Valerie Boughner 0:47:45 15:24 65 Female Greenville SC
230 2205 Sharon Uebler 0:47:45 15:24 41 Female Greenville SC
231 2070 Meri Lovelace 0:48:09 15:32 60 Female Taylors SC
232 75 Rebecca Wells 0:48:31 15:39 38 Female Greer SC
233 2038 Leeann Hook 0:48:33 15:40 45 Female Taylors SC
234 2168 Jed Smith 0:49:03 15:49 40 Male Greer SC
235 293 Gail Galloway 0:49:24 15:56 70 Female Greer SC
236 2127 Kathy Poplin 0:49:37 16:00 61 Female Greer SC
237 294 Tavy Garcia 0:50:10 16:11 32 Male Inman SC
238 110 Suanne Luhn 0:50:34 16:19 61 Female Greer SC
239 109 Shannon Smith 0:50:37 16:20 34 Female Greenville SC
240 163 Ruth Bartholomew 0:50:41 16:21 58 Female Mauldin SC
241 164 Stephen Bartholomew 0:50:42 16:21 15 Male Mauldin SC
242 2033 Conor Holtzclaw 0:50:57 16:26 11 Male Greer SC
243 2087 Cam McFarland 0:51:00 16:27 10 Male Greer SC
244 2076 Anna Major 0:51:38 16:39 11 Female Greenville SC
245 2078 Doug Major 0:51:39 16:40 57 Male Greenville SC
246 2111 Kiley Neal 0:52:30 16:56 25 Female Greenville SC
247 180 Jerelle Brown 0:52:31 16:56 33 Male Greer SC
248 2094 Barbara Migliorisi 0:52:32 16:57 48 Female Simpsonville SC
249 2121 Shareen Patterson 0:52:34 16:57 48 Female Taylors SC
250 62 Allyson Gyer 0:52:50 17:03 99 Female Greer SC
251 2025 Isaac Heuerman 0:53:02 17:06 10 Male Greer SC
252 2027 Stephanie Heuerman 0:53:11 17:09 41 Female Greer SC
253 2225 Anna Wheaton 0:53:13 17:10 69 Female Greer SC
254 2226 Tom Wheaton 0:53:13 17:10 65 Male Greer SC
255 2196 Sherri Treptau 0:53:23 17:13 50 Female Moore SC
256 186 Tricia Chew 0:54:08 17:28 37 Female Greer SC
257 185 Kieran Chew 0:54:10 17:28 36 Male Greer SC
258 2150 Kelsey Rowan 0:54:53 17:42 28 Female Greer SC
259 2147 Amy Rowan 0:55:16 17:50 26 Female Greer SC
260 2107 Alexis Mummert 0:55:54 18:02 7 Female Greer SC
261 2190 Melissa Stone 0:56:07 18:06 42 Female Greer SC
262 2108 Melissa Mummert 0:56:10 18:07 35 Female Greer SC
263 119 Cristin Dillard 0:56:12 18:08 40 Female Greer SC
264 2180 Angelia Sowinski 0:56:15 18:09 38 Female Greer SC
265 116 Josh Simmons 0:56:53 18:21 26 Male Grenville SC
266 289 Lindsay Flint 0:56:54 18:21 27 Female Greenville SC
267 118 Jeannette Simmons 0:56:56 18:22 25 Female Greenville SC
268 208 Jill Duncan 0:56:57 18:22 24 Female Greenville SC
269 2007 Linda Guthrie 0:56:59 18:23 62 Female Greer SC
270 2083 Jenny McCrary 0:57:03 18:24 35 Female Knoxville TN
271 112 Josh Grein 0:57:19 18:29 33 Male Greer SC
272 113 Sarah Grein 0:57:21 18:30 34 Female Greer SC
273 200 Melissa E Dalton 0:57:43 18:37 46 Female Taylors SC
274 222 Shirley P Eskew 0:57:45 18:38 66 Female Greenville SC
275 107 Jonathon Finley 0:57:50 18:39 41 Male Taylors SC
276 217 Cameron Eley 0:58:00 18:43 10 Male Greenville SC
277 218 Jennifer Eley 0:58:03 18:44 42 Female Greenville SC
278 2193 Jean Paul Torres 0:58:21 18:49 35 Male Greer SC
279 2217 Barbara Warren 0:58:25 18:51 33 Female Greenville SC
280 2210 Tammy VanDeventer 0:58:36 18:54 44 Female Easley SC
281 2132 Violet Pulcini 0:58:38 18:55 4 Female Greer SC
282 2130 John Pulcini 0:58:40 18:55 38 Male Greer SC
283 191 Hunt Cook 0:58:48 18:58 60 Female Clinton SC
284 190 Danny Cook 0:58:49 18:58 59 Male Clinton SC
285 2034 Kevin Holtzclaw 0:58:56 19:01 43 Male Greer SC
286 2098 Lesley Moore 1:00:16 19:26 29 Female Greer SC
287 2006 Belinda Gruber 1:00:17 19:27 52 Female Taylors SC
288 2045 Katelyn Huskins 1:00:19 19:27 27 Female Greenville SC
289 2035 Mhari Holtzclaw 1:00:23 19:29 43 Female Greer SC
290 2103 Abby Morris 1:00:46 19:36 8 Female Greer SC
291 2104 Amanda Morris 1:00:48 19:37 37 Female Greer SC
292 2106 Emily Morris 1:00:51 19:38 3 Female Greer SC
293 2131 Tabitha Pulcini 1:00:53 19:38 38 Female Greer SC
294 2151 Annie Schwalm 1:00:56 19:39 4 Female Greer SC
295 95 Gary Buterbaugh 1:02:14 20:05 70 Male Greer SC
                 
Age group awards              
Top Males Overall              
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 2116 Carlos Oliver 0:17:35 5:40 18 Male Belton SC
2 2017 Harper Harris 0:18:58 6:07 16 Male Greer SC
3 2156 Spenser Schwalm 0:19:00 6:08 15 Male Greer SC
                 
Top Females Overall            
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 2174 Sarah Grace Smith 0:21:44 7:01 23 Female Taylors SC
2 2056 Lauren Kelly 0:23:15 7:30 9 Female Greer SC
3 2091 Bridgette Merrill 0:23:40 7:38 13 Female Taylors SC
                 
Male 12 and under              
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 2089 Fabian Menendez 0:20:29 6:36 10 Male Greer SC
2 2079 Mike McConnell 0:21:12 6:50 12 Male Greer SC
3 2212 Ivan Vrh 0:21:49 7:02 11 Male Greer SC
                 
Male 13-19              
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 291 Ethan Gaines 0:19:23 6:15 14 Male Taylors SC
2 295 Fulton Garner 0:20:27 6:36 16 Male Greer SC
3 298 Matt Garrett 0:21:24 6:54 14 Male Greer SC
                 
Male 20-29              
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 2040 Joel Hoskinson 0:21:06 6:48 26 Male Greenville SC
2 2229 Matt Williamson 0:21:08 6:49 24 Male Greenville SC
3 2163 Sam Shaw 0:26:39 8:36 21 Male Greer SC
                 
Male 30-39              
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 2097 Nicolas Monnier 0:19:32 6:18 38 Male Greer SC
2 2124 Patrick Petri 0:20:32 6:37 37 Male Simpsonville SC
3 94 Rob Stevens 0:21:42 7:00 34 Male Greenville SC
                 
 Male 40-49              
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 2164 Parker Sloan 0:19:10 6:11 45 Male Greer SC
2 2211 Ben Vaughn 0:19:27 6:16 48 Male Greenville SC
3 2069 Brad Love 0:21:38 6:59 42 Male Greer SC
                 
Male 50-59              
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 2194 Ellis Toy 0:21:31 6:56 57 Male Taylors SC
2 2176 Ronnie Solesbee 0:22:28 7:15 57 Male Inman SC
3 2184 Dan Stageberg 0:23:59 7:44 53 Male Greer SC
                 
Male 60-69              
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 2142 Scott Rodgers 0:25:49 8:20 60 Male Greer SC
2 2096 Ray Mockridge 0:27:00 8:43 69 Male Simpsonville SC
3 2125 Wolfgang Petri 0:29:53 9:38 68 Male Greer SC
                 
Male 70 and over              
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 2015 Jerry Harber 0:32:39 10:32 72 Male Greer SC
2 2122 Stan Pauls 0:39:04 12:36 72 Male Greer SC
3 95 Gary Buterbaugh 1:02:14 20:05 70 Male Greer SC
                 
Female 12 and under            
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 115 Addy Aldrich 0:28:32 9:12 10 Female Taylors SC
2 2081 Adaline McCormack 0:34:10 11:01 12 Female Taylors SC
3 2152 Charlie Schwalm 0:34:12 11:02 12 Female Greer SC
                 
 Female 13-19              
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 2123 Jessica Perry 0:23:52 7:42 13 Female Taylors SC
2 187 Madeline Cline 0:23:54 7:43 13 Female Greenville SC
3 214 Lydia Ebel 0:23:57 7:44 16 Female Greer SC
                 
Female 20-29              
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 195 Chelsea Cox 0:24:08 7:47 26 Female Greer SC
2 162 Tiffani Baldwin 0:26:50 8:39 29 Female Lyman SC
3 117 Shannon Aldrich 0:26:52 8:40 29 Female Taylors SC
                 
Female 30-39              
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 2171 Libby Smith 0:23:56 7:43 38 Female Taylors SC
2 219 Jeni Enjaian 0:24:05 7:46 30 Female Taylors SC
3 2199 Katie Turner 0:25:34 8:15 33 Female Boiling Springs SC
                 
Female 40-49              
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 157 Kimberly Bagwell 0:25:24 8:12 44 Female Greer SC
2 183 Michaela Burkhardt 0:25:25 8:12 40 Female Greer SC
3 174 Jeanne Boughner 0:30:35 9:52 43 Female Greer SC
                 
Female 50-59              
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 2230 Susan Wood 0:24:45 7:59 58 Female Taylors SC
2 2160 Karen Shaw 0:26:34 8:34 52 Female Greer SC
3 224 Tonja Faulkenberry 0:27:21 8:49 52 Female Greer SC
                 
Female 60-69              
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 221 Judy Erickson 0:40:28 13:03 62 Female Greenville SC
2 176 Valerie Boughner 0:47:45 15:24 65 Female Greenville SC
3 2070 Meri Lovelace 0:48:09 15:32 60 Female Taylors SC
                 
Female 70 and over              
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 293 Gail Galloway 0:49:24 15:56 70 Female Greer SC