online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

Omer Logistics Medical 5K Run on April 23, 2016, 10 a.m.

Questions about timing? Contact: Mike@Go-GreenEvents.com

 

Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 78 Nathan Windsor     24:05.1 7:46 13 M Greer SC
2 41 Alex Lea     24:05.7 7:46 24 M Greenville SC
3 79 Darby Woodard     24:08.5 7:47 22 F Greenville SC
4 23 Jan Aldrin Enabore     24:38.8 7:57 23 M Greenville SC
5 36 Stephen Hudson     24:59.6 8:04 27 M Greenville SC
6 20 Wesley Dillard     25:37.7 8:16 24 M Greenville SC
7 50 Rick Mowrey     25:38.4 8:16 58 M Taylors SC
8 81 Coleman Young     25:39.2 8:16 26 M Greenville SC
9 37 Tyler Jackson     25:53.4 8:21 33 M greer SC
10 56 Antony Parker     25:53.9 8:21 22 M Travelers Rest SC
11 63 Joby Rote     27:12.5 8:46 24 M Greenville SC
12 80 Adam Young     27:14.0 8:47 33 M Anderson SC
13 88 Andrea Seemuller     27:18.2 8:48 39 F Anderson SC
14 85 Peter Goodwin     27:31.2 8:53 40 M Greenville SC
15 17 Dennis Cone     28:17.7 9:07 65 M Greenville SC
16 58 Michelle Quinley     28:19.1 9:08 48 F Greer SC
17 57 Elle Prosterman     29:03.8 9:22 20 F Memphis TN
18 25 Malia Fraioli     29:04.5 9:23 19 F Steamboat Springs CO
19 42 Christy Lee     29:08.9 9:24 34 F Pickens SC
20 11 Mark Call     29:27.0 9:30 42 M Greenville SC
21 35 Vanessa Hernandez     29:35.8 9:33 24 F Greer SC
22 44 Stephanie Mazak     29:42.4 9:35 24 F Taylors SC
23 43 Greg Mazak     29:43.2 9:35 54 M Taylors SC
24 91 Mary Kendrick     30:55.5 9:58 20 F Smyrna GA
25 39 Elizabeth Killebrew     31:00.6 10:00 57 F Brooks GA
26 71 Uwe Schweikert     31:01.5 10:00 56 M Raleigh NC
27 6 Darius Blanding     31:02.8 10:01 22 M Greenville SC
28 29 Aashish George     32:11.0 10:23 20 M Greenville SC
29 24 Megan Ferguson     33:34.6 10:50 43 F Taylors SC
30 86 Paige Whitehead     33:48.5 10:54 25 F Greenville SC
31 87 Jonathan Doyle     33:49.8 10:55 28 M Greenville SC
32 70 Nancy Schweikert     35:07.7 11:20 54 F Raleigh NC
33 33 Wesley Gillette     35:08.8 11:20 24 M Greenville SC
34 38 Andy Killebrew     35:42.2 11:31 67 M Brooks GA
35 45 Marley McDonough     36:36.5 11:48 24 F Taylors SC
36 60 Steven Ranck     36:40.2 11:50 16 M Simpsonville SC
37 51 Eden Nuthalapaty     37:30.6 12:06 13 F Greenville SC
38 59 Steve Ranck     37:46.9 12:11 50 M Simpsonville SC
39 18 Abby Cox     37:52.6 12:13 9 F Greenville SC
40 14 Alan Chute     37:53.2 12:13 55 M Simpsonville SC
41 19 John Cox     38:00.4 12:15 38 M Greenville SC
42 5 Roger Blackwell     38:29.5 12:25 45 M Greer SC
43 67 Susan Ryea     38:47.5 12:31 50 F Greenville SC
44 66 Henry Ryea     38:48.2 12:31 51 M Greenville SC
45 15 Tricia Chute     38:58.2 12:34 53 F Greenville SC
46 26 Paige Gainey     39:41.9 12:48 23 F Greenville SC
47 8 Taylor Burnett     40:27.5 13:03 25 F Greenville SC
48 68 Charles Sanders     40:27.5 13:03 41 M Greer SC
49 3 Reid Atkins     44:18.6 14:17 6 M Simpsonville SC
50 2 Lucas Atkins     44:19.9 14:18 35 M Simpsonville SC
51 27 Ashleigh Gardner     44:26.2 14:20 31 F Greenville SC
52 1 Carrie Atkins     44:26.7 14:20 34 F Simpsonville SC
53 46 Ron McPeters     44:43.9 14:25 55 M Greer SC
54 53 Francis Nuthalapaty     44:50.7 14:28 42 M Greenville SC
55 92 Allism Bryan     44:51.4 14:28 27 F Greer SC
56 84 Guy Higdon     45:19.0 14:37 23 M Central  SC
57 83 Jessica Jones     45:20.4 14:37 22 F West Columbia SC
58 82 Lindsay Young     45:37.0 14:43 25 F Greenville SC
59 31 Susan George     47:57.3 15:28 47 F Greenville SC
60 30 Johnson George     47:57.8 15:28 52 M Greenville SC
61 76 Amelia Windsor     48:22.8 15:36 10 F Greer SC
62 55 Sharon Nuthalapaty     48:23.4 15:36 15 F Greenville SC
63 73 Ron Taylor     48:53.6 15:46 48 M Greenville SC
64 72 Amy Taylor     48:54.6 15:46 45 F Greenville SC
65 22 Heather Eddy     52:00.3 16:46 36 F Greenville SC
66 74 Savannah Via     52:09.9 16:49 26 F Greer SC
67 65 Valerie Royal     53:28.6 17:15 37 F Greenville SC
68 77 Heather Windsor     54:18.7 17:31 49 F Greer SC
69 4 Jan Blackwell     54:19.4 17:31 45 F Greer SC
70 89 Alex Crane     56:30.4 18:14 69 M Greenville SC
71 90 Sara Crane     56:31.2 18:14 67 F Greenville SC
72 93 Angie Miller     58:18.3 18:48 41 F Pendleton SC
73 48 Holly Moore     58:19.1 18:49 35 F Anderson SC
74 10 Mackenzie Call   1:01:14.3 19:45 8 F Greenville SC
75 9 Haleigh Call   1:02:01.2 20:00 11 F Greenville SC
76 12 Sophie Call   1:02:02.2 20:01 14 F Greenville SC
77 13 Sudeana Call   1:02:03.1 20:01 40 F Greenville SC
78 54 Jordan Nuthalapaty   1:08:50.6 22:12 11 M Greenville SC