online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

Kids run on Oct. 17, 2015, 8 a.m.

Pacolet Indian Summer Festival 5K 2015
Pacolet, SC
October 16, 2015

Place No. Name Age S City St Time Pace
===== ===== =================== === = =============== == ======= =====
1 12863 Matthew Caldwell 16 M Union SC 19:21 6:14
2 12976 Nick Vance 35 M Campobello SC 19:27 6:16
3 807 Dustin Jolly 27 M 19:31 6:17
4 13000 Joel Sansberry 25 M 20:08 6:29
5 12977 Chase Vinson 16 M Union SC 20:15 6:31
6 12868 James Cash 33 M Pacolet SC 20:48 6:42
7 12955 Nikki Ridgeway 35 F Spartanburg SC 20:53 6:44
8 12964 David Spark 66 M Greenville SC 21:12 6:50
9 12986 Charlie Willbanks 47 M Spartanburg SC 21:19 6:52
10 12996 Tristan Brock 15 M 21:19 6:52
11 12861 Brad Cabbage 35 M Campobello SC 21:56 7:04
12 12995 Chris Hammond 32 M 22:11 7:09
13 12866 Thomas Camp 41 M Inman SC 23:09 7:27
14 12933 Isaiah Mabry 24 M Campobello SC 23:20 7:31
15 12942 Samantha Nicholson 25 F Duncan SC 23:32 7:35
16 12962 Jayne Smith 52 F Duncan SC 23:32 7:35
17 12883 Michael Geddes 25 M Inman SC 23:56 7:42
18 12913 Hunter Inman 13 M Buffalo SC 24:13 7:48
19 12926 David Kitchens 56 M Union SC 24:14 7:48
20 12982 Justin Wheeler 29 M Inman SC 24:33 7:54
21 12925 Stephanie Kitchens 40 F Union SC 24:34 7:55
22 12885 Daniel Geddes 29 M Inman SC 25:28 8:12
23 12904 Deandre Hill 14 M 25:37 8:15
24 12951 Heath Phillips 22 M Bristol TN 25:38 8:15
25 12867 Stacy Camp 41 F Inman SC 25:49 8:19
26 12857 Natalie Brown 33 F Spartanburg SC 25:50 8:19
27 12887 Tiffany Getgasorn 33 F Lyman SC 26:08 8:25
28 12859 Michael Burgess 57 M Diamondhead MS 26:11 8:26
29 12911 Emily Hurt 16 F 26:17 8:28
30 12993 Andy Sansbury 62 M 26:22 8:30
31 12900 Olivia Hefner 13 F Spartanburg SC 27:06 8:44
32 12974 Donna Upton 37 F Pacolet SC 27:11 8:45
33 12854 Tyler Bishop 17 M 27:58 9:00
34 12882 Kelly Geddes 24 F Inman SC 28:58 9:20
35 12930 Heather Lawson 37 F Pacolet SC 29:06 9:22
36 12945 Darryl Padgett 54 M Pacolet SC 29:18 9:26
37 12876 Frank Elvington 59 M Spartanburg SC 29:36 9:32
38 12967 Sally Sprouse 35 F Clifton SC 29:50 9:37
39 12973 Dreama Thornton 36 F Lyman SC 29:52 9:37
40 12864 Chris Camby 48 M Chesnee SC 30:22 9:47
41 12870 Bryce Copenen 16 M 30:45 9:54
42 12939 Alex McClure 25 F 30:58 9:58
43 12893 Kris Hammitt 33 F Spartanburg SC 30:58 9:58
44 12918 Christy Junkins 37 F Spartanburg SC 31:23 10:06
45 12862 Allie Caldwell 34 F Campobello SC 31:24 10:07
46 12960 Jessia Smith 12 F Union SC 31:48 10:15
47 12915 Sam Johnson 12 M Woodruff SC 31:52 10:16
48 12963 Emily Snapp 27 F Pacolet SC 31:54 10:16
49 12912 Kimberly Inman 49 F Buffalo SC 31:59 10:18
50 12905 Ashley Hodge 29 F Bristol TN 32:18 10:24
51 12874 Monica Edwards 48 F Campobello SC 32:19 10:24
52 12952 Rusty Pruitt 44 M Campobello SC 32:22 10:25
53 12889 Rose Gidaro 63 F Inman SC 32:26 10:27
54 12987 Dakota Williams 23 F Bristol TN 32:29 10:28
55 12860 Mandy Cabbage 36 F Campobello SC 32:32 10:29
56 12958 Sarah Senn 27 F Spartanburg SC 32:51 10:35
57 12948 Ami Parris 44 F Pacole SC 32:51 10:35
58 12909 Charles Horton 42 M Wellford SC 32:55 10:36
59 12919 Todd Justice 45 M Gaffeny SC 33:07 10:40
60 12999 Henry Sparrow 69 M 33:24 10:45
61 12898 Graham Hazlette 68 M Gaffney SC 33:28 10:47
62 12917 Holly Jones 40 F Gaffney SC 33:30 10:47
63 12931 Sherrie Lee 33 F Boiling Springs SC 33:32 10:48
64 12873 Max Deaton 39 M Spartanburg SC 33:49 10:53
65 12886 Rebecca Geddes 27 F Inman SC 33:57 10:56
66 12959 Margaret Smith 44 F Union SC 34:03 10:58
67 12924 Ken Kirkley 60 M Lyman SC 34:03 10:58
68 12916 Jennifer Jolly 40 F Pacolet SC 34:19 11:03
69 12896 Haley Harris 20 F Pacolet SC 34:38 11:09
70 12927 Gena Knight 43 F Lyman SC 34:55 11:15
71 12921 Valentyna Khveshchu 17 F 35:24 11:24
72 12932 Terry Mabry 48 M Campobello SC 35:32 11:27
73 12946 Destinee Panyasiri 17 F 35:33 11:27
74 12994 Sandra Price 54 F 35:40 11:29
75 12892 Ericka Hammett 27 F Spartanburg SC 35:41 11:30
76 12877 Curtis Emory 35 M Woodruff SC 35:46 11:31
77 12878 Jessica Emory 24 F Wellford SC 35:47 11:31
78 12941 Karen McMakin 52 F Lyman SC 36:14 11:40
79 12988 Star Wofford 38 F Pacolet SC 37:02 11:55
80 12950 Kimberly Peterson 49 F Pacolet SC 37:02 11:56
81 12947 Nikki Parker 36 F Inman SC 37:04 11:56
82 12992 Tracey Bench 45 F 37:46 12:10
83 12949 Dana Peeler 52 F Blacksburg SC 37:48 12:10
84 12991 Sherry Tarantino 52 F 37:51 12:11
85 12935 Janell Martin 38 F Spartanburg SC 38:18 12:20
86 12888 Jennifer Gibson 40 F Pacolet SC 38:19 12:20
87 12970 Alyssa Strickland 16 F 38:54 12:32
88 12984 Jordan White 24 F 38:56 12:32
89 12968 Amanda Stevens 33 F Duncan SC 39:29 12:43
90 12899 Livia Hazlette 65 F Gaffney SC 39:33 12:44
91 12990 Jessica Wright 19 F Moore SC 39:52 12:50
92 12855 Michael Bragg 42 M Campobello SC 40:28 13:02
93 12985 Crystal Wilkins 34 F Pacolet SC 40:46 13:08
94 12869 Tori Cash 32 F Pacolet SC 40:47 13:08
95 12978 Dwight Von Kolnitz 71 M Lyman SC 41:42 13:26
96 12851 Jackie Banks 41 M Pacolet Mills SC 41:44 13:26
97 12944 Joel Pack 55 M Inman SC 41:53 13:29
98 12880 Carrie Fulbright 36 F Campobello SC 41:54 13:29
99 12881 Tavy Garcia 31 M Inman SC 43:17 13:56
100 12975 Hailey Upton 16 F Pacolet SC 44:22 14:17
101 12920 Meredith Kesler 45 F Roebuck SC 44:42 14:24
102 12902 Jessica Herzog 29 F Spartanburg SC 45:48 14:45
103 12943 Katie Pace 27 F Inman SC 46:05 14:50
104 12853 Karen Bishop 45 F Woodruff SC 46:21 14:55
105 12884 Ailena Geddes 51 F Campobello SC 46:33 14:59
106 12914 Neil Jackson 68 M Campobello SC 46:33 14:59
107 12938 Janet Maybry 73 F Campobello SC 46:46 15:03
108 12897 Breanna Harris 17 F 48:26 15:36
109 12903 Cierra Hill 17 F 48:32 15:38
110 12879 Shannon Fowler 42 F Gaffney SC 49:44 16:01
111 12956 Ginny Rochester 33 F Hephzibah GA 49:45 16:01
112 12954 Danielle Richard 31 F Pacolet SC 51:36 16:37
113 12908 James Horne 58 M Glendale SC 51:55 16:43
114 12936 Joni Martin 18 F 51:59 16:44
115 12934 Cindy Mabry 50 F Campobello SC 52:59 17:04
116 12953 Angie Pruitt 44 F Campobello SC 53:07 17:06
117 12981 Elicia Walker 15 F 53:21 17:11
118 7853 53:43 17:18
119 12928 Jeff Lane 56 M Chesnee SC 53:43 17:18
120 12929 Hannah Lane 30 F Spartanburg SC 53:44 17:18
121 12907 Ann Holt 66 F Boiling Springs SC 54:01 17:23
122 12965 Sandy Splawn 64 F Gramling SC 54:53 17:40
123 12957 Teresa Rogers 68 F Campobello SC 54:54 17:41
124 12966 Darrell Splawn 64 M Gramling SC 55:46 17:57
125 12875 James Elam 15 M 55:56 18:01
126 12848 Leah Anderson 16 F 56:08 18:04
127 12856 Penny Bridges 52 F Chesnee SC 56:40 18:15
128 12998 Tinana Cory 37 F 56:57 18:20
129 12849 Jerolyn Attaway 63 F Chesnee SC 57:23 18:29
130 12906 Debbie Holcombe 51 F 57:25 18:29
131 12969 Allison Stewart 17 F 57:26 18:29
132 12850 Amanda Banks 39 F Pacolet Mills SC 57:47 18:36
133 12865 Mechelle Camby 42 F Chesnee SC 57:47 18:36
134 12890 Deanna Goodson 37 F Greer SC 1:00:05 19:21
135 12989 Vicki Wright 52 F Moore SC 1:01:15 19:43
136 12971 Wendy Sumner 39 F Pacolet SC 1:08:50 22:10
137 12891 Victoria Gragg 43 F Cowpens SC 1:09:06 22:15

 

********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 Nikki Ridgeway 35 Spartanburg SC 20:53
2 Samantha Nicholson 25 Duncan SC 23:32
3 Jayne Smith 52 Duncan SC 23:32
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 Matthew Caldwell 16 Union SC 19:21
2 Nick Vance 35 Campobello SC 19:27
3 Dustin Jolly 27 19:31


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
1 Emily Hurt 16 26:17
2 Olivia Hefner 13 Spartanburg SC 27:06
3 Jessia Smith 12 Union SC 31:48
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 19
1 Chase Vinson 16 Union SC 20:15
2 Tristan Brock 15 21:19
3 Hunter Inman 13 Buffalo SC 24:13
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
1 Kelly Geddes 24 Inman SC 28:58
2 Alex McClure 25 30:58
3 Emily Snapp 27 Pacolet SC 31:54
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
1 Joel Sansberry 25 20:08
2 Isaiah Mabry 24 Campobello SC 23:20
3 Michael Geddes 25 Inman SC 23:56
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
1 Natalie Brown 33 Spartanburg SC 25:50
2 Tiffany Getgasorn 33 Lyman SC 26:08
3 Donna Upton 37 Pacolet SC 27:11
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
1 James Cash 33 Pacolet SC 20:48
2 Brad Cabbage 35 Campobello SC 21:56
3 Chris Hammond 32 22:11
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
1 Stephanie Kitchens 40 Union SC 24:34
2 Stacy Camp 41 Inman SC 25:49
3 Kimberly Inman 49 Buffalo SC 31:59
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
1 Charlie Willbanks 47 Spartanburg SC 21:19
2 Thomas Camp 41 Inman SC 23:09
3 Chris Camby 48 Chesnee SC 30:22
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
1 Sandra Price 54 35:40
2 Karen McMakin 52 Lyman SC 36:14
3 Dana Peeler 52 Blacksburg SC 37:48
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
1 David Kitchens 56 Union SC 24:14
2 Michael Burgess 57 Diamondhead MS 26:11
3 Darryl Padgett 54 Pacolet SC 29:18
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
1 Rose Gidaro 63 Inman SC 32:26
2 Livia Hazlette 65 Gaffney SC 39:33
3 Ann Holt 66 Boiling Springs SC 54:01
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
1 David Spark 66 Greenville SC 21:12
2 Andy Sansbury 62 26:22
3 Henry Sparrow 69 33:24
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
1 Janet Maybry 73 Campobello SC 46:46
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
1 Dwight Von Kolnitz 71 Lyman SC 41:42