online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

RJ Rockers Brewery Beer BBQ 5K Run on June 20, 2015, 6:30 p.m.

Live Results!

http://georesults.racemine.com/Go-greentiming/events/2015/RJ-Rockers-Brewery-Beer-BBQ-5K-Run/results

OVERALL RESULTS

Finish Bib No. Name Finish Pace Gender Age City State
1 256 AUSTIN STEAGALL 0:15:51 05:06 min/mile M 22 GAFFNEY SC
2 214 MARK RENNIX 0:17:58 05:47 min/mile M 22 SPARTANBURG SC
3 295 CAITLIN JUDD 0:19:10 06:10 min/mile F 32 CHARLESTON SC
4 137 SCOTT JONES 0:19:11 06:11 min/mile M 23 WOODRUFF SC
5 89 KEVIN EAGLE 0:19:17 06:13 min/mile M 27 GAFFNEY SC
6 72 DAVID COWAN 0:19:26 06:16 min/mile M 32 TRAVELERS REST SC
7 213 BENTON REED 0:20:32 06:37 min/mile M 23 GREER SC
8 300 CALVIN COVOY 0:20:49 06:42 min/mile M 20 TRAVELERS REST SC
9 315 CATIE BYRD 0:21:01 06:46 min/mile F 21 HENDERSONVILLE NC
10 279 JOSEPH WASSINK 0:21:06 06:48 min/mile M 30 GAFFNEY SC
11 163 SCOTT BLACKWELL 0:21:11 06:50 min/mile M 39 SPARTANBURG SC
12 238 JONATHAN SEDBERRY 0:21:13 06:50 min/mile M 35 SPARTANBURG SC
13 75 CAYCE CREWS 0:21:41 06:59 min/mile M 29 LYMAN SC
14 179 KEITH MOREE 0:21:45 07:00 min/mile M 35 WHITEVILLE NC
15 216 HILARY RICHARDS 0:21:58 07:05 min/mile F 31 GREENVILLE SC
16 81 JED DEARYBURY 0:22:16 07:10 min/mile M 37 BOILING SPRINGS SC
17 229 RYAN SACKO 0:22:28 07:14 min/mile M 34 COLUMBIA SC
18 235 JASON SCHREINER 0:22:29 07:15 min/mile M 42 SIMPSONVILLE SC
19 36 JIM BOWEN 0:22:31 07:15 min/mile M 39 BOILING SPRINGS SC
20 189 ROGER MYERS 0:22:41 07:19 min/mile M 41 INMAN SC
21 228 RUDOLPH RUDDER 0:22:59 07:24 min/mile M 36 CENTRAL SC
22 48 DERICK BURGIN 0:23:13 07:29 min/mile M 27 ST. LOUIS MO
23 54 ALFRED CANTERUCCIO 0:23:25 07:33 min/mile M 54 SIMPSONVILLE SC
24 319 MARCUS MOORE 0:23:48 07:40 min/mile M 27    
25 24 BRIAN BEHRENS 0:23:57 07:43 min/mile M 38 GREENVILLE SC
26 134 CHRISTOPHER JONES 0:23:58 07:43 min/mile M 60 WOODRUFF SC
27 132 KEVIN JOHNSON 0:24:07 07:46 min/mile M 30 GREER SC
28 263 CHRISTOPHER TEMPLES 0:24:11 07:48 min/mile M 30 PIEDMONT SC
29 101 MATTHEW GAGER 0:24:20 07:50 min/mile M 40 GREER SC
30 184 MICHAEL MOSHENEK 0:24:31 07:54 min/mile M 45 SPARTANBURG SC
31 226 SHERRY ROSS 0:24:35 07:55 min/mile F 36 SPARTANBURG SC
32 94 CHRIS FELKEL 0:24:40 07:57 min/mile M 44 COLUMBIA SC
33 253 KEITH SOULES 0:25:02 08:04 min/mile M 33 CHESNEE SC
34 58 BILL CARRY 0:25:03 08:04 min/mile M 59 SPARTANBURG SC
35 287 ANDREW WILLS 0:25:09 08:06 min/mile M 42 SIMPSONVILLE SC
36 305 MORGAN BRITTANY 0:25:11 08:07 min/mile F 29 GREENVILLE SC
37 74 BRADLEY CRAWFORD 0:25:22 08:10 min/mile M 33 INMAN SC
38 290 TOM WOOD 0:25:35 08:15 min/mile M 24 SPARTANBURG SC
39 164 KATIE MACRI 0:25:47 08:19 min/mile F 28 MAULDIN SC
40 302 PAUL LATHAN 0:25:49 08:19 min/mile M 43 SPARTANBURG SC
41 156 GRAFTON LEIDY 0:25:59 08:22 min/mile M 19 BOILING SPRINGS SC
42 275 KATHLEEN WALSH 0:26:06 08:25 min/mile F 33 ROEBUCK SC
43 52 JENNIFER BYRD 0:26:09 08:26 min/mile F 54 ZIRCONIA NC
44 231 KIM SCAVUZZO 0:26:11 08:26 min/mile F 29 GREENVILLE SC
45 194 JANE OVENDEN 0:26:13 08:27 min/mile F 51 SPARTANBURG SC
46 107 SAMMY GOODE 0:26:25 08:31 min/mile M 52 BOILING SPRINGS SC
47 121 REBECCA HICKS 0:26:29 08:32 min/mile F 37 CAMPOBELLO SC
48 196 WILL OVENDEN 0:26:37 08:35 min/mile M 24 SPARTANBURG SC
49 1 ERIC ABED 0:26:43 08:37 min/mile M 37 GREENVILLE SC
50 125 BARRY HORST 0:27:14 08:47 min/mile M 36 GREER SC
51
130 MIKE JANK 0:27:20 08:49 min/mile M 59 CAMPOBELLO SC
52 90 BRIAN EDWARDS 0:27:38 08:54 min/mile M 31 BOILING SPRINGS SC
53 37 MARCI BOWEN 0:27:40 08:55 min/mile F 39 BOILING SPRINGS SC
54 201 JAMES PALMER 0:28:07 09:04 min/mile M 39 SIMPSONVILLE SC
55 207 JULIA PORTER 0:28:11 09:05 min/mile F 23 GREENVILLE SC
56 208 KYLE POTVIN 0:28:12 09:05 min/mile M 20 INMAN SC
57 255 DREW STANLEY 0:28:20 09:08 min/mile M 28 GREENVILLE SC
58 106 DARLENE GOODE 0:28:20 09:08 min/mile F 52 BOILING SPRINGS SC
59 70 WARREN CONNOR 0:28:33 09:12 min/mile M 45 CHAPIN SC
60 252 MIRNA SORIANO 0:28:33 09:12 min/mile F 42 BOILING SPRINGS SC
61 5 STEVEN ADAMS JR 0:28:34 09:12 min/mile M 40 SPARTANBURG SC
62 165 MAUREEN MARLOW 0:28:41 09:15 min/mile F 39 GREENVILLE SC
63 282 ASHLEY WHITE 0:28:42 09:15 min/mile M 32 SPARTANBURG SC
64 159 BENJAMIN LEMANSKI 0:28:44 09:16 min/mile M 24 GREENVILLE SC
65 186 JOE MULLINAX 0:28:48 09:17 min/mile M 46 SPARTANBURG SC
66 234 MADIKEN SCHOLL 0:28:49 09:17 min/mile F 27 GREENVILLE SC
67 271 KATIE TURNER 0:28:49 09:17 min/mile F 33 BOILING SPRINGS SC
68 118 BRIAN HELSEL 0:28:50 09:18 min/mile M 25 SPARTANBURG SC
69 320 JONATHAN SAWYER 0:28:50 09:18 min/mile M 13    
70 13 NANCY ANDERSON 0:28:52 09:18 min/mile F 64 SPARTANBURG SC
71 63 KATHERINE COGGINS 0:28:55 09:19 min/mile F 21 SPARTANBURG SC
72 38 HEATH BRANUM 0:28:55 09:19 min/mile M 21 SPARTANBURG SC
73 217 TIANA RIEL 0:28:56 09:20 min/mile F 29 GAFFNEY SC
74 149 DAWN LACROIX 0:28:59 09:20 min/mile F 28 COLUMBIA SC
75 80 DIANNE DAY 0:29:13 09:25 min/mile F 53 TRAVELERS REST SC
76 83 MELISSA DEVENNEY 0:29:13 09:25 min/mile F 22 SPARTANBURG SC
77 199 KASSANDRA OWENS 0:29:16 09:26 min/mile F 31 PENDLETON SC
78 126 ROBERT HOULISTON 0:29:17 09:26 min/mile M 27 MAULDIN SC
79 119 SCOTT HERRING 0:29:22 09:28 min/mile M 44 SPARTANBURG SC
80 174 RAY MOCKRIDGE 0:29:29 09:30 min/mile M 68 SIMPSONVILLE SC
81 173 JACKIE MOCKRIDGE 0:29:29 09:30 min/mile F 33 NEW YORK NY
82 167 JENNIFER MCCLAIN 0:29:30 09:30 min/mile F 44 ANDERSON SC
83 192 LEE ODOM 0:29:31 09:31 min/mile M 44 SIMPSONVILLE SC
84 128 PATRICK HURLEY 0:29:32 09:31 min/mile M 36 COLUMBIA SC
85 124 KATIE HOLBA 0:29:44 09:35 min/mile F 23 SPARTANBURG SC
86 147 TIMO KOLLER 0:29:49 09:37 min/mile M 42 GREENVILLE SC
87 88 DAVID DUNAWAY 0:29:50 09:37 min/mile M 32 WOODRUFF SC
88 310 WILLIAM CALDWELL 0:29:59 09:40 min/mile M 53 GREENVILLE SC
89 77 THERESA DARDEN 0:30:03 09:41 min/mile F 49 LEXINGTON SC
90 240 KYLE SEMMLER 0:30:09 09:43 min/mile M 28 MAULDIN SC
91 303 LORI LEVASSEUR 0:30:12 09:44 min/mile F 41 GREENVILLE SC
92 205 RALPH PATIN 0:30:14 09:45 min/mile M 42 BOILING SPRINGS SC
93 218 ASHLEY RISCH 0:30:22 09:47 min/mile F 32 INMAN SC
94 181 JENNIFER MORRISON 0:30:36 09:52 min/mile F 35 GREENVILLE SC
95 254 KATHERINE SPERRY 0:30:59 09:59 min/mile F 27 SPARTANBURG SC
96 18 KRISTIN BAKER 0:30:59 09:59 min/mile F 42 SPARTANBURG SC
97 232 GARY SCHMIDT 0:30:59 09:59 min/mile M 50 SPARTANBURG SC
98 233 TARASA SCHMIDT 0:30:59 09:59 min/mile F 48 SPARTANBURG SC
99 283 EMILY WHITE 0:31:00 10:00 min/mile F 33 BOILING SPRINGS SC
100 289 AMANDA WOLFRAM 0:31:02 10:00 min/mile F 28 GREENVILLE SC
101 312 KIRA KIENIG 0:31:16 10:05 min/mile F 24 SIMPSONVILLE SC
102 6 BILL ALLISON 0:31:19 10:06 min/mile M 48 SPARTANBURG SC
103 95 JUDITH FELTMAN 0:31:30 10:09 min/mile F 45 ANDERSON SC
104 270 ELLIOT TURNER 0:31:31 10:10 min/mile M 9 PELZER SC
105 45 RODNEY BRYANT 0:31:42 10:13 min/mile M 49 TAYLORS SC
106 17 ROSS AYLOR 0:31:45 10:14 min/mile M 28 ANDERSON SC
107 66 CINDY COLLINS 0:31:56 10:18 min/mile F 48 INMAN SC
108 7 JENNIFER ALLISON 0:31:56 10:18 min/mile F 44 SPARTANBURG SC
109 154 TOM LAWS 0:31:59 10:19 min/mile M 51 GREER SC
110 85 LESLIE DOSS 0:31:59 10:19 min/mile F 50 PENDLETON SC
111 239 ROBERT SEDLER 0:32:03 10:20 min/mile M 53 TAYLORS SC
112 237 SUZANNE SEAGER 0:32:18 10:25 min/mile F 54 SPARTANBURG SC
113 98 RANDY FORTENBERRY 0:32:22 10:26 min/mile M 53 DUNCAN SC
114 322 TAMMARA HEMINGWAY 0:32:26 10:27 min/mile F 50    
115 243 SUZANNA SHINTAKU 0:32:27 10:28 min/mile F 34 ANDERSON SC
116 188 STACEY MUSCARELLA 0:32:27 10:28 min/mile F 44 GREENVILLE SC
117 150 LISA LARSON 0:32:32 10:29 min/mile F 46 GREENVILLE SC
118 99 SHER FORTENBERRY 0:32:34 10:30 min/mile F 52 DUNCAN SC
119 46 JIM BUMGARNER 0:32:35 10:30 min/mile M 34 TAYLORS SC
120 215 CHRISTI RHINEHART 0:32:37 10:31 min/mile F 37 LYMAN SC
121 122 BECKY HOCKENBERRY 0:32:39 10:31 min/mile F 41 BOILING SPRINGS SC
122 123 ED HOCKENBERRY 0:32:40 10:32 min/mile M 48 BOILING SPRINGS SC
123 276 JOSEPH WARDLAW 0:32:44 10:33 min/mile M 37 GREER SC
124 138 JACKIE KILKER 0:32:46 10:34 min/mile F 38 SIMPSONVILLE SC
125 92 KIRSTEN FARR 0:32:54 10:36 min/mile F 34 MOORE SC
126 219 MATT RISCH 0:32:59 10:38 min/mile M 33 INMAN SC
127 321 CHRIS TOMA 0:33:00 10:38 min/mile M 33    
128 266 KATHY THUNEMAN 0:33:01 10:39 min/mile F 45 HONEA PATH SC
129 244 AMANDA SHIRLEY 0:33:02 10:39 min/mile F 34 BOILING SPRINGS SC
130 223 JOE ROGERS 0:33:35 10:50 min/mile M 60 SPARTANBURG SC
131 193 TAFFY ODOM 0:33:37 10:50 min/mile F 49 SIMPSONVILLE SC
132 284 MARY WILCOX 0:33:38 10:50 min/mile F 29 MAULDIN SC
133 135 CRISTIAN JONES 0:33:49 10:54 min/mile M 40 ANDERSON SC
134 203 ELIZABETH PARISI 0:33:57 10:57 min/mile F 24 GREENVILLE SC
135 91 FRANK ELVINGTON 0:34:01 10:58 min/mile M 59 SPARTANBURG SC
136 169 MICHELLE MCDONALD 0:34:02 10:58 min/mile F 43 GREENVILLE SC
137 115 HEATHER HARRISON 0:34:10 11:01 min/mile F 35 ANDERSON SC
138 292 RONALD YEAKLE 0:34:10 11:01 min/mile M 58 WEST COLUMBIA SC
139 288 SALLY WILLS 0:34:21 11:04 min/mile F 42 SIMPSONVILLE SC
140 10 JOHN ANDERSON 0:34:22 11:05 min/mile M 57 SPARTANBURG SC
141 202 WINTER PALMER 0:34:27 11:06 min/mile F 36 SIMPSONVILLE SC
142 42 KATHARINE BROPHY 0:34:37 11:10 min/mile F 55 ROEBUCK SC
143 59 ERIC CARTER 0:34:54 11:15 min/mile M 28 BLYTHEWOOD SC
144 67 TAMMY COLLINS 0:34:54 11:15 min/mile F 30 COLUMBIA SC
145 56 SUZANNE CARROLL 0:34:54 11:15 min/mile F 45 BOILING SPRINGS SC
146 87 APRIL DUNAWAY 0:34:57 11:16 min/mile F 33 WOODRUFF SC
147 71 JENNIFER COOPER 0:35:02 11:18 min/mile F 23 SIMPSONVILLE SC
148 143 MICHAEL KNIGHT 0:35:02 11:18 min/mile M 37 CHESNEE SC
149 144 TINA KNIGHT 0:35:03 11:18 min/mile F 36 CHESNEE SC
150 84 ANDREW DOBBINS 0:35:19 11:23 min/mile M 28 SPARTANBURG SC
151 78 ERIN DAVIS 0:35:20 11:23 min/mile F 29 SPARTANBURG SC
152 29 TRACY BLANCHARD 0:35:22 11:24 min/mile F 37 PELZER SC
153 64 JILL COLE 0:35:22 11:24 min/mile F 61 SPARTANBURG SC
154 44 BARNEY BRYANT 0:35:23 11:24 min/mile M 34 GREER SC
155 171 CHERYL MILLER 0:35:23 11:24 min/mile F 56 INMAN SC
156 314 MEREDITH KARASCH 0:35:29 11:26 min/mile F 25    
157 264 LAURA TEMPLES 0:35:30 11:27 min/mile F 31 PIEDMONT SC
158 291 ROSE XELO 0:35:42 11:30 min/mile F 31 NEW YORK NY
159 220 JOHN RISHER 0:35:45 11:31 min/mile M 29 SIMPSONVILLE SC
160 236 TRACY SCHUTTER 0:35:46 11:32 min/mile F 36 GREENVILLE SC
161 166 HEATHER MCABEE 0:36:03 11:37 min/mile F 37 BOILING SPRINGS SC
162 108 SHERRIE GRANT 0:36:07 11:39 min/mile F 45 MOORE SC
163 61 GINA CHESNUT 0:36:21 11:43 min/mile F 44 LANDRUM SC
164 19 HALEY BALLIEU 0:36:21 11:43 min/mile F 26 ANDERSON SC
165 274 GREG WALKER 0:36:22 11:43 min/mile M 45 LANDRUM SC
166 20 PATRICK BALLIEU 0:36:23 11:44 min/mile M 25 ANDERSON SC
167 109 TRAVIS GREGG 0:36:28 11:45 min/mile M 28 LEXINGTON SC
168 298 CAROL GREER 0:36:28 11:45 min/mile F 49 MOORE SC
169 265 JOAN THOMPSON 0:36:32 11:47 min/mile F 68 GREER SC
170 182 SEAN MORRISON 0:36:39 11:49 min/mile M 41 GREENVILLE SC
171 35 MICHAEL BORIS 0:36:40 11:49 min/mile M 48 MOORE SC
172 14 TRACY ARWOOD 0:36:44 11:50 min/mile F 43 CLEMSON SC
173 82 LINDA DEHAVEN 0:36:47 11:51 min/mile F 50 ANDERSON SC
174 168 ANDREA MCCURRY 0:36:48 11:52 min/mile F 29 ANDERSON SC
175 97 KATHLEEN FLETCHER 0:36:48 11:52 min/mile F 37 DUNCAN SC
176 65 DANIELLE COLLIER 0:36:49 11:52 min/mile F 39 ANDERSON SC
177 155 LISA LEFEBVRE 0:36:55 11:54 min/mile F 47 SPARTANBURG SC
178 313 SHERRY TARANTINO 0:36:58 11:55 min/mile F 52 CHESNEE SC
179 110 BRIDGET GREMM 0:37:03 11:57 min/mile F 25 GREENVILLE SC
180 16 JENA AYLOR 0:37:05 11:57 min/mile F 29 MAULDIN SC
181 47 LYNNETTE BUMGARNER 0:37:08 11:58 min/mile F 32 TAYLORS SC
182 224 JULIA ROGERS 0:37:16 12:01 min/mile F 23 SPARTANBURG SC
183 301 COLE EMORY 0:37:16 12:01 min/mile M 22 SPARTANBURG SC
184 113 PAUL HAMMITT 0:37:22 12:03 min/mile M 37 SPARTANBURG SC
185 112 KRIS HAMMITT 0:37:22 12:03 min/mile F 33 SPARTANBURG SC
186 120 ROB HEWSON 0:37:35 12:07 min/mile M 56 SPARTANBURG SC
187 176 ALICE MORAES 0:37:35 12:07 min/mile F 53 GREENVILLE SC
188 261 JAKE TAECKENS 0:37:39 12:08 min/mile M 27 GREENVILLE SC
189 323 HOPE HAMMOND 0:37:39 12:08 min/mile F 25    
190 318 DANIEL CONCEPION 0:37:40 12:09 min/mile M 26    
191 294 ASHLEY YOUMANS 0:37:40 12:09 min/mile F 22 BOILING SPRINGS SC
192 73 BRENT CRAMER 0:37:41 12:09 min/mile M 30 GREENVILLE SC
193 139 JP KILKER 0:37:41 12:09 min/mile M 36 SIMPSONVILLE SC
194 30 ERIN VANBOGELEN 0:37:42 12:09 min/mile F 26 GREENVILLE SC
195 31 ERIKA CASSITY 0:37:43 12:10 min/mile F 25 GREENVILLE SC
196 227 TAMRA ROZSA 0:37:46 12:10 min/mile F 51 BOILING SPRINGS SC
197 102 DEBORAH GENTRY 0:37:47 12:11 min/mile F 65 SALEM SC
198 277 JOY WARDLAW 0:37:47 12:11 min/mile F 37 GREER SC
199 161 DANIELLE LITTLE 0:37:57 12:14 min/mile F 39 ANDERSON SC
200 242 TIM SHIFLET 0:38:06 12:17 min/mile M 36 DUNCAN SC
201 221 KATHERINE RISHER 0:38:11 12:19 min/mile F 29 SIMSONVILLE SC
202 299 TORI KELLY 0:38:13 12:19 min/mile F 23 SPARTANBURG SC
203 251 KATHERINE SNIPES 0:38:25 12:23 min/mile F 23 GREENVILLE SC
204 209 PENNY POTVIN 0:38:25 12:23 min/mile F 52 INMAN SC
205 286 JAMIE WILLIAMS 0:38:42 12:29 min/mile M 41 BOILING SPRINGS SC
206 285 BECKY WILLIAMS 0:38:42 12:29 min/mile F 35 BOILING SPRINGS SC
207 26 TRACY BENCH 0:38:43 12:29 min/mile F 45 CHESNEE SC
208 296 CODY MASON 0:38:48 12:30 min/mile M 21 SPARTANBURG SC
209 281 DANNY WHISNANT 0:38:48 12:30 min/mile M 51 UNION SC
210 200 STEVE OWENS 0:38:53 12:32 min/mile M 33 PENDLETON SC
211 304 DORIS ATKINS 0:39:05 12:36 min/mile F 53 SIMPSONVILLE SC
212 15 SHAWN ATKINS 0:39:05 12:36 min/mile M 52 SIMPSONVILLE SC
213 178 JOHNNY MORALEZ 0:39:10 12:38 min/mile M 29 ATLANTA GA
214 177 AMANDA MORALEZ 0:39:28 12:43 min/mile F 29 ATLANTA GA
215 60 AIMEE CHEEK 0:39:32 12:45 min/mile F 41 SPARTANBURG SC
216 160 ROBIN LEROY 0:39:33 12:45 min/mile F 56 SPARTANBURG SC
217 198 JENNIFER OWEN 0:39:45 12:49 min/mile F 42 CHESNEE SC
218 3 SAROYAN ABLES 0:39:52 12:51 min/mile M 42 PENDLETON SC
219 293 NICOLE J YESKE 0:40:03 12:55 min/mile F 28 GREENVILLE SC
220 307 KIMBERLY GRIMM 0:40:03 12:55 min/mile F 47 MOORE SC
221 316 HANNAH LASCOLA 0:40:04 12:55 min/mile F 30 GREENVILLE SC
222 308 CRAIG GRIMM 0:40:04 12:55 min/mile M 49 MOORE SC
223 4 S. FRANK ADAMS 0:40:07 12:56 min/mile M 57 BOILING SPRINGS SC
224 157 JAY LEIDY 0:40:10 12:57 min/mile M 48 BOILING SPRINGS SC
225 258 SHERRI STOLTZMAN 0:40:13 12:58 min/mile F 47 BOILING SPRINGS SC
226 246 STEVEN SLATER 0:40:13 12:58 min/mile M 42 HONEA PATH SC
227 22 TORI BASSETT 0:40:17 12:59 min/mile F 25 GREENVILLE SC
228 245 MONICA SLATER 0:40:19 13:00 min/mile F 42 HONEA PATH SC
229 62 SHARON CHURCH 0:40:28 13:03 min/mile F 34 GREENVILLE SC
230 21 CHUCK BASSETT 0:40:30 13:03 min/mile M 29 GREENVILLE SC
231 170 MARLEY MCDONOUGH 0:40:31 13:04 min/mile F 23 ANDERSON SC
232 204 NINA PATH 0:40:31 13:04 min/mile F 43 BOILING SPRINGS SC
233 114 LAUREN HARRIS 0:40:33 13:04 min/mile F 24 TRAVELERS REST SC
234 49 AMY BURKA 0:40:37 13:06 min/mile F 25 GREENVILLE SC
235 86 ELIZABETH DOWDLE 0:40:38 13:06 min/mile F 31 SPARTANBURG SC
236 278 JOHN WARNER 0:40:52 13:10 min/mile M 60 GREENVILLE SC
237 145 DANIEL KOENIG 0:40:55 13:11 min/mile M 57 SIMPSONVILLE SC
238 127 ALICIA HUNSBERGER 0:40:59 13:13 min/mile F 40 LYMAN SC
239 153 MELINDA LAWS 0:41:16 13:18 min/mile F 54 GREER SC
240 222 BETH ROGERS 0:41:27 13:22 min/mile F 53 SPARTANBURG SC
241 93 ROBERTA FAUCETTE 0:41:57 13:31 min/mile F 73 SPARTANBURG SC
242 324 KRISTEN ASPLUND 0:42:10 13:36 min/mile F 26    
243 140 KAMERON KLOSTERMAN 0:42:21 13:39 min/mile F 36 SPARTANBURG SC
244 141 SCOTT KLOSTERMAN 0:42:22 13:40 min/mile M 42 SPARTANBURG SC
245 260 ROBYN STRICKLAND 0:42:23 13:40 min/mile F 43 WILLIAMSTON SC
246 259 JENNIFER STRICKLAND 0:42:25 13:40 min/mile F 39 WILLIAMSTON SC
247 50 TIFFANI BURT 0:42:31 13:42 min/mile F 32 GREENVILLE SC
248 57 TOMMY CARROLL 0:42:51 13:49 min/mile M 47 BOILING SPRINGS SC
249 325 DANNY SENN 0:43:02 13:52 min/mile M 61 NEWBERRY SC
250 241 ANGELA SHIFLET 0:43:13 13:56 min/mile F 34 DUNCAN SC
251 8 JOHANNA ALMON 0:43:20 13:58 min/mile F 34 ANDERSON SC
252 25 DAWN BELLMAN 0:43:51 14:08 min/mile F 44 TAYLORS SC
253 43 JASON BROWN 0:44:52 14:28 min/mile M 33 SPARTANBURG SC
254 180 BRYAN MORGAN 0:44:54 14:29 min/mile M 35 SPARTANBURG SC
255 268 BETH TRENOR 0:44:55 14:29 min/mile F 30 GREENVILLE SC
256 269 SCOTT TRENOR 0:44:55 14:29 min/mile M 39 GREENVILLE SC
257 152 DAN LAWRENCE 0:45:21 14:37 min/mile M 48 GREENVILLE SC
258 306 BARBARA CAMPBELL 0:45:23 14:38 min/mile F 45 GREENVILLE SC
259 249 JAMES SMITH 0:45:26 14:39 min/mile M 27 GREENVILLE SC
260 267 ELIZABETH TOPOLESKI 0:45:26 14:39 min/mile F 22 LAWRENCEVILLE GA
261 211 DANIELLE RAY 0:45:32 14:41 min/mile F 31 SPRING LAKE NC
262 187 JOHN MUSCARELLA 0:45:38 14:43 min/mile M 51 GREENVILLE SC
263 136 GENNIE JONES 0:46:00 14:50 min/mile F 26 BOILING SPRINGS SC
264 183 KATHRYN MOSHENEK 0:46:02 14:50 min/mile F 21 SPARTANBURG SC
265 133 ANDREW JONES 0:46:03 14:51 min/mile M 27 BOILING SPRINGS SC
266 175 EMILY MOLINA 0:46:07 14:52 min/mile F 24 ARCADIA SC
267 146 KATHY KOENIG 0:46:08 14:52 min/mile F 54 SIMPSONVILLE SC
268 27 SARA BERRY 0:46:09 14:53 min/mile F 25 SPARTANBURG SC
269 250 RUAIRI SMITH-DEWEY 0:46:09 14:53 min/mile F 23 BOILING SPRINGS SC
270 273 LEONA WALFIELD 0:46:09 14:53 min/mile F 35 GREER SC
271 230 LEIGH SAULS 0:46:10 14:53 min/mile F 44 GREER SC
272 185 REBECCA MOSHENEK 0:46:14 14:54 min/mile F 47 SPARTANBURG SC
273 317 SUSAN MYERS 0:46:26 14:58 min/mile F 36    
274 151 JOSH LAUGHRIDGE 0:46:26 14:58 min/mile M 35 SPARTANBURG SC
275 297 LISA SHEPHARD 0:47:12 15:13 min/mile F 46 GREER SC
276 129 DEBBIE JANK 0:47:19 15:15 min/mile F 59 CAMPOBELLO SC
277 103 KIMBERLY GIBSON 0:47:43 15:23 min/mile F 48 SIMPSONVILLE SC
278 131 CHRISTY JOHNSON 0:47:52 15:26 min/mile F 37 UNION SC
279 190 RONNIE NEELY 0:49:05 15:50 min/mile M 51 PELZER SC
280 2 MELISSA ABLES 0:49:23 15:55 min/mile F 45 ANDERSON SC
281 206 ANGELA PETERSON 0:49:27 15:57 min/mile F 45 SPARTANBURG SC
282 272 DWIGHT VON KOLNITZ 0:49:55 16:06 min/mile M 71 LYMAN SC
283 51 JULIE BYARD 0:54:49 17:40 min/mile F 32 DUNCAN SC
284 39 STACEY BREWER 0:58:45 18:57 min/mile F 28 ANDERSON SC
285 191 SANDRA NEELY 0:58:46 18:57 min/mile F 46 ANDERSON SC
286 41 CHELSEA BRIGGS 1:10:27 22:43 min/mile F 32 GREENVILLE SC
287 40 ALFRED BRIGGS 1:10:33 22:45 min/mile M 32 GREENVILLE SC