online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

Keep It Movin' 5K on April 25, 2015, 8:30 a.m.

Overall results   Questions about timing? Contact mike@go-greenevents.com
                 
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 48 Gabriel Dilworth     22:50 7:22 13 M Central SC
2 25 Chapman Childress     24:25 7:53 9 M Central SC
3 190 Isaac Turner     24:33 7:55 8 M Liberty SC
4 159 Tant Sanders     25:02 8:05 11 M Central SC
5 151 Nick Riechers     25:05 8:05 10 M Central SC
6 187 Grady Tucker     25:09 8:07 7 M Clemson SC
7 183 Garrett Thompson     25:56 8:22 9 M Central SC
8 197 Connor Williams     26:12 8:27 18 M Central SC
9 123 Ryan Nash     26:57 8:42 11 M Central SC
10 165 Gabe Smith     27:00 8:43 11 M Central SC
11 41 Grace Custer     28:12 9:06 22 F Seneca SC
12 125 Debra Nodine     29:06 9:23 43 F Central SC
13 169 Fletcher Stein     29:21 9:28 7 M Central SC
14 49 Reese Dilworth     29:27 9:30 9 M Central SC
15 124 Marvin Nix     29:32 9:32 44 M Central SC
16 185 Seth Thompson     30:15 9:45 10 M Liberty SC
17 161 Kasie Schmitt     30:33 9:51 36 F Seneca SC
18 135 Jhon Perez     31:18 10:06 8 M Central SC
19 167 Devon Stein     31:27 10:09 44 F Central SC
20 114 Caroline McJunkin     31:29 10:09 10 F Central SC
21 50 Trevor Dilworth     31:31 10:10 7 M Central SC
22 175 Christopher Steward     33:13 10:43 6 M Liberty SC
23 47 Keil Dilworth     33:33 10:49 37 M Central SC
24 46 Asher Dilworth     33:34 10:50 6 M Central SC
25 24 Guanhua Chen     33:43 10:53 9 M Central SC
26 63 Jeremy Floyd     33:56 10:57 39 M Central SC
27 27 Laurie Childress     33:57 10:57 44 F Central SC
28 28 Tom Childress     33:57 10:57 49 M Central SC
29 141 Maleah Preston     34:00 10:58 6 F Central SC
30 65 Nona Floyd     34:52 11:15 7 F Central SC
31 168 Dorothy Stein     34:52 11:15 9 F Central SC
32 203 Jeff Stein     34:55 11:16 40 M Central SC
33 2 Andrew Anderson     35:04 11:19 6 M Central SC
34 121 Laura Nash     35:32 11:28 39 F Central SC
35 199 Joshua Williams     35:47 11:33 9 M Central SC
36 171 Lincoln Stephens     36:01 11:37 9 M Liberty SC
37 105 Ryley Kirkland     36:15 11:42 9 F Central SC
38 205 Elizabeth Epps     36:19 11:43 10 F Central SC
39 7 Valerie Beckwith     36:20 11:43 9 F Norris SC
40 182 Eric Thompson     36:21 11:44 49 M Liberty SC
41 198 David Williams     36:22 11:44 48 M Central SC
42 115 Casey McJunkin     36:27 11:45 11 F Central SC
43 179 Reshma Tegen     36:27 11:45 10 F Central SC
44 178 Kelley Tegen     36:29 11:46 35 F Central SC
45 110 Amanda Maguire     37:51 12:13 16 F Clemson SC
46 194 Gunner Weaver     38:27 12:24 7 M Central SC
47 78 Eric Green     38:35 12:27 49 M    
48 80 Skyler Green     38:35 12:27 10 F Six Mile SC
49 59 Kayla Fireovid     39:16 12:40 12 F Clemson SC
50 60 Mary Fireovid     39:16 12:40 40 F Clemson SC
51 157 Bryce Sanders     39:16 12:40 9 M Central SC
52 130 Namine Ortiz     40:07 12:56 8 F Central SC
53 53 Penny Edwards     40:08 12:57 37 F Six Mile SC
54 103 Austin Kerswell     40:21 13:01 9 M Central Sc
55 148 Lesley Ann Ravenscraft     40:21 13:01 5 F Central SC
56 196 Melissa Wilcox     40:23 13:02 30 F Central SC
57 146 Bobby Ravenscraft     40:23 13:02 32 M Central SC
58 57 Barry Ficklin     40:29 13:04 6 M Central SC
59 56 Addison Ficklin     41:03 13:15 8 F Central SC
60 158 Landon Sanders     41:06 13:15 5 M Central SC
61 73 Nashyia Gay     41:54 13:31 8 F Central SC
62 40 Oscar Cruz     42:08 13:35 7 M Central SC
63 118 Susan Moore     42:43 13:47 38 F Central SC
64 113 Malachi Mauldin     42:46 13:48 7 M Central SC
65 193 Martha Warden     42:47 13:48 66 F Six Mile SC
66 35 Madison Clark     42:47 13:48 10 F Central SC
67 33 Hannah Clark     42:49 13:49 7 F Central SC
68 34 Jermey Clark     42:49 13:49 35 M Central SC
69 69 Kately Foose     43:10 13:55 8 F Central SC
70 163 Mariam Shukri     43:30 14:02 4 F Central SC
71 188 Natalie Tucker     43:49 14:08 10 F Clemson SC
72 177 Joy Stewart     43:55 14:10 49 F Central SC
73 13 Amy Bodie     43:56 14:10 34 F    
74 160 McKenzie Schaupp     43:57 14:11 9 F Central SC
75 142 Mazzie Preston     44:23 14:19 4 F Central SC
76 166 Benjamin Soriano     44:57 14:30 9 M Central SC
77 128 Alberto Olvera     45:12 14:35 9 M Central SC
78 106 Alexis Land     46:05 14:52 7 F Central SC
79 68 Jacob Foose     46:34 15:01 37 M Central SC
80 67 Charlotte Foose     46:34 15:01 5 F Central SC
81 74 Serena Gay     46:38 15:03 11 F Central SC
82 86 Trinity Haythorn     47:27 15:18 7 F Six Mile SC
83 116 Lucas Money     47:43 15:24 5 M Pendleton SC
84 202 Joseph Gay     48:22 15:36 40 M Central SC
85 149 Katherine Ray     48:30 15:39 14 F Central SC
86 66 Amy Foose     49:58 16:07 37 F Central SC
87 92 Collin Jeffery     50:16 16:13 7 M Central SC
88 164 Terri Slattery     50:18 16:14 51 F Liberty SC
89 91 Aiden Jeffery     50:18 16:14 8 M Central SC
90 147 Kathryn Ravenscraft     50:36 16:19 59 F Easley SC
91 94 Jenette Jeffery     50:49 16:24 33 F Central SC
92 93 Ethan Jeffery     50:51 16:24 5 M Central SC
93 191 Ute Turner     50:53 16:25 52 F Central SC
94 16 Tony Brahm     51:25 16:35 10 M Central SC
95 26 Houston Childress     52:33 16:57 16 F Central SC
96 29 Vivian Childress     52:33 16:57 12 F Central SC
97 84 Kathryn Hanson     54:28 17:34 6 F Central SC
98 204 Ruthie Culver     54:29 17:35 7 F Central SC
99 131 Ashlee Pace     54:32 17:35 11 F Central SC
100 122 Lily Nash     54:50 17:41 4 F Central SC
101 44 Chase Dean     55:08 17:47 4 M Central SC
102 132 Jackson Pace     57:50 18:39 8 M Central SC
103 184 Mesfin Thompson     57:51 18:40 6 M Central sc
104 6 Jan Barnes     59:16 19:07 60 F Easley SC
105 170 Brantley Stephens     59:16 19:07 6 F Norris SC
                 
Age Group Results               
                 
Top Males Overall              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 48 Gabriel Dilworth     22:50 7:22 13 M Central SC
2 25 Chapman Childress     24:25 7:53 9 M Central SC
3 190 Isaac Turner     24:33 7:55 8 M Liberty SC
                 
Top Females Overall            
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 41 Grace Custer     28:12 9:06 22 F Seneca SC
2 125 Debra Nodine     29:06 9:23 43 F Central SC
3 161 Kasie Schmitt     30:33 9:51 36 F Seneca SC
                 
Male 5 and under              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 158 Landon Sanders     41:06 13:15 5 M Central SC
2 116 Lucas Money     47:43 15:24 5 M Pendleton SC
3 93 Ethan Jeffery     50:51 16:24 5 M Central SC
                 
Male 6-8                
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 187 Grady Tucker     25:09 8:07 7 M Clemson SC
2 169 Fletcher Stein     29:21 9:28 7 M Central SC
3 135 Jhon Perez     31:18 10:06 8 M Central SC
                 
Male 9-11              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 159 Tant Sanders     25:02 8:05 11 M Central SC
2 151 Nick Riechers     25:05 8:05 10 M Central SC
3 183 Garrett Thompson     25:56 8:22 9 M Central SC
                 
Male 12-19              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 197 Connor Williams     26:12 8:27 18 M Central SC
                 
Male 30-39              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 47 Keil Dilworth     33:33 10:49 37 M Central SC
2 63 Jeremy Floyd     33:56 10:57 39 M Central SC
3 146 Bobby Ravenscraft     40:23 13:02 32 M Central SC
                 
Male 40-49              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 124 Marvin Nix     29:32 9:32 44 M Central SC
2 28 Tom Childress     33:57 10:57 49 M Central SC
3 203 Jeff Stein     34:55 11:16 40 M Central SC
                 
Female 5 and under              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 148 Lesley Ann Ravenscraft     40:21 13:01 5 F Central SC
2 163 Mariam Shukri     43:30 14:02 4 F Central SC
3 142 Mazzie Preston     44:23 14:19 4 F Central SC
                 
Female 6-8              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 141 Maleah Preston     34:00 10:58 6 F Central SC
2 65 Nona Floyd     34:52 11:15 7 F Central SC
3 130 Namine Ortiz     40:07 12:56 8 F Central SC
                 
Female 9-11              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 114 Caroline McJunkin     31:29 10:09 10 F Central SC
2 168 Dorothy Stein     34:52 11:15 9 F Central SC
3 105 Ryley Kirkland     36:15 11:42 9 F Central SC
                 
Female 12-19              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 110 Amanda Maguire     37:51 12:13 16 F Clemson SC
2 59 Kayla Fireovid     39:16 12:40 12 F Clemson SC
3 149 Katherine Ray     48:30 15:39 14 F Central SC
                 
Female 30-39              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 121 Laura Nash     35:32 11:28 39 F Central SC
2 178 Kelley Tegen     36:29 11:46 35 F Central SC
3 53 Penny Edwards     40:08 12:57 37 F Six Mile SC
                 
Female 40-49              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 167 Devon Stein     31:27 10:09 44 F Central SC
2 27 Laurie Childress     33:57 10:57 44 F Central SC
3 60 Mary Fireovid     39:16 12:40 40 F Clemson SC
                 
Female 50-59              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 164 Terri Slattery     50:18 16:14 51 F Liberty SC
2 147 Kathryn Ravenscraft     50:36 16:19 59 F Easley SC
3 191 Ute Turner     50:53 16:25 52 F Central SC
                 
Female 60 and over              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 193 Martha Warden     42:47 13:48 66 F Six Mile SC
2 6 Jan Barnes     59:16 19:07 60 F Easley SC