online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

12K on Feb. 13, 2016, 9 a.m.

Questions about timing? Contact: Mike@Go-GreenEvents.com

 

12K age division awards          
Top Males Overall in 12K          
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City State
1 115 Ian Rose 0:56:54 26 Male Columbia SC
2 86 Keenan Miller 0:57:03 29 Male Summerville SC
3 8 Justin Bishop 0:57:20 34 Male West Columbia SC
               
Top Females Overall in 12K          
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City State
1 139 Hope Whisman 1:03:30 18 Female Irmo SC
2 39 Sydney Frontz 1:12:08 25 Female West Columbia SC
3 76 Caitlin Markham 1:12:24 26 Female Arlington VA
               
Male 13-19 in  12K            
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City State
1 132 Hayden Tuten
1:01:57 16 Male Columbia SC
2 147  Todd Davis  1:32:56  16  Male  Elgin  SC 
               
Male 20-29 in  12K            
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City State
1 1358 Chris Powell 1:03:07 28 Male Anderson SC
2 1357 Ben LaPrise 1:05:20 20 Male Columbia SC
3 1355 Patrick Nobrega 1:07:52 26 Male Columbia SC
               
Male 30-39 in  12K            
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City State
1 43 Tim Gibbons 0:57:41 36 Male Simpsonville SC
2 93 Michael Nance 1:03:43 38 Male West Columbia SC
3 98 Tom Oxnard 1:03:57 33 Male Savannah GA
               
Male 40-49 in  12K            
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City State
1 83 Tracy McKinnon 1:03:18 41 Male Irmo SC
2 23 Brian Clyburn 1:04:57 44 Male Columbia SC
3 1352 Charles Stroud 1:06:01 47 Male Chapin SC
               
Male 50-59 in 12K            
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City State
1 47 Layton Gwinn 1:05:33 53 Male Aiken SC
2 52 Jay Hammond 1:09:51 52 Male Lexington SC
3 5 Larry Bates 1:10:03 58 Male Columbia SC
               
Male 60 and over in  12K          
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City State
1 95 Pete O'Boyle 1:16:02 60 Male Columbia SC
2 114 Gerald Robinson 1:36:04 69 Male Ninety Six SC
3 127 Harry Strick 1:44:55 61 Male Blythewood SC
               
Female 13-19 in  12K          
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City State
1 10 Madi Blankenship 1:31:49 18 Female Glen Allen VA
2 118 Laura Setzer 1:31:52 19 Female Clemson SC
               
Female 20-29 in  12K          
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City State
1 89 Emily Morrow 1:17:31 23 Female Columbia SC
2 136 Amanda Watts 1:19:18 28 Female Orangeburg SC
3 80 Christian McEndarfer 1:23:42 24 Female Columbia SC
               
Female 30-39 in  12K          
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City State
1 24 Jennifer Clyburn 1:17:07 39 Female Columbia SC
2 67 Emily Krodel 1:18:11 32 Female Columbia SC
3 104 Christine Phelps 1:23:53 32 Female Columbia SC
               
Female 40-49 in  12K          
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City State
1 82 Julie McKinnon 1:26:26 40 Female Irmo SC
2 73 Betsy Long 1:31:46 42 Female Camden SC
3 44 Jennifer Glass 1:33:41 42 Female Columbia SC
               
Female 50-59 in  12K          
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City State
1 108 Lisa Powell 1:20:04 54 Female Irmo SC
2 32 Yvonne Dessoffy 1:30:59 56 Female Tryon NC
3 142 Monica Wright 1:31:47 50 Female Columbia SC
               
Female 60 and over in  12K          
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City State
1 20 Shawn Caldwell 1:56:27 60 Female Charlotte NC
2 124 Brigitte Smith 2:14:23 66 Female Aiken SC
               
12K overall results            
Place Bib # Name Total Age Gender City State
1 115 Ian Rose 0:56:54 26 Male Columbia SC
2 86 Keenan Miller 0:57:03 29 Male Summerville SC
3 8 Justin Bishop 0:57:20 34 Male West Columbia SC
4 43 Tim Gibbons 0:57:41 36 Male Simpsonville SC
5 132 Hayden Tuten 1:01:57 16 Male Columbia SC
6 1358 Chris Powell 1:03:07 28 Male Anderson SC
7 83 Tracy McKinnon 1:03:18 41 Male Irmo SC
8 139 Hope Whisman 1:03:30 18 Female Irmo SC
9 93 Michael Nance 1:03:43 38 Male West Columbia SC
10 98 Tom Oxnard 1:03:57 33 Male Savannah GA
11 23 Brian Clyburn 1:04:57 44 Male Columbia SC
12 1357 Ben LaPrise 1:05:20 20 Male Columbia SC
13 47 Layton Gwinn 1:05:33 53 Male Aiken SC
14 1352 Charles Stroud 1:06:01 47 Male Chapin SC
15 143 Michael Wyatt 1:06:06 47 Male Columbia SC
16 78 Alex McDonald 1:06:08 40 Male Columbia SC
17 1353 Dean Schuster 1:06:15 45 Male Irmo SC
18 56 Winston Holliday 1:06:25 47 Male Columbia SC
19 41 John Gibbons 1:06:42 44 Male Kingsland GA
20 111 Mike Rider 1:06:44 39 Male Chapin SC
21 26 John Corbett 1:07:30 45 Male Columbia SC
22 1355 Patrick Nobrega 1:07:52 26 Male Columbia SC
23 116 Jimmy Sawczuk 1:08:13 28 Male Columbia SC
24 121 Micah Simonsen 1:08:27 38 Male Columbia SC
25 45 Derek Gomez 1:09:03 40 Male Lexington SC
26 141 Craig Wlaschin 1:09:15 31 Male Columbia SC
27 134 Wilson Van Dam 1:09:38 44 Male Irmo SC
28 52 Jay Hammond 1:09:51 52 Male Lexington SC
29 5 Larry Bates 1:10:03 58 Male Columbia SC
30 105 Boomer Philbrick 1:10:37 32 Male Miami Beach FL
31 131 Bryson Tucker 1:10:43 40 Male Chapin SC
32 9 Jon Black 1:10:49 45 Male Lexington SC
33 57 Jeff Honeycutt 1:11:50 48 Male Columbia SC
34 39 Sydney Frontz 1:12:08 25 Female West Columbia SC
35 76 Caitlin Markham 1:12:24 26 Female Arlington VA
36 74 Chad Long 1:12:25 42 Male Camden SC
37 18 Hoyt Burnett 1:12:34 41 Male Columbia SC
38 1354 Francisco Mora 1:12:39 52 Male Lexington SC
39 70 Nathan Lehman 1:13:38 34 Male Columbia SC
40 59 Kevin Hunt 1:14:31 38 Male Irmo SC
41 87 Timothy Monreal 1:14:35 29 Male Columbia SC
42 119 John Sherrer 1:15:24 47 Male Columbia SC
43 100 Jon Parker 1:15:58 52 Male Columbia SC
44 34 John Duhan 1:15:59 34 Male Columbia SC
45 95 Pete O'Boyle 1:16:02 60 Male Columbia SC
46 64 Jonathan Keklak 1:17:00 50 Male Aiken SC
47 24 Jennifer Clyburn 1:17:07 39 Female Columbia SC
48 89 Emily Morrow 1:17:31 23 Female Columbia SC
49 46 Andrew Grizzell 1:17:34 34 Male West Columbia SC
50 120 Richard Shirer 1:17:47 47 Male Lexington SC
51 2 Mark Bailey 1:17:56 51 Male Lexington SC
52 67 Emily Krodel 1:18:11 32 Female Columbia SC
53 88 Mathew Morgan 1:18:34 37 Male Columbia SC
54 85 Bill Miller 1:18:41 59 Male Summerville SC
55 99 Brad Ozenghar 1:19:08 42 Male Lexinton SC
56 136 Amanda Watts 1:19:18 28 Female Orangeburg SC
57 144 Robert Yerger 1:19:35 39 Male West Columbia SC
58 17 Kevin Buice 1:19:53 38 Male Lexington SC
59 65 Tom Kinard 1:19:59 45 Male Columbia SC
60 108 Lisa Powell 1:20:04 54 Female Irmo SC
61 42 Rick Gibbons 1:20:05 56 Male Lexington SC
62 138 Richard Welch 1:20:06 42 Male Irmo SC
63 103 Gordon Pennebaker 1:20:13 48 Male Camden SC
64 37 Josh Edwards 1:21:04 36 Male Chapin SC
65 61 Ken Johns 1:21:40 58 Male Columbia SC
66 49 Nick Haigler 1:22:01 35 Male Irmo SC
67 3 Mike Baker 1:22:37 54 Male Columbia SC
68 80 Christian McEndarfer 1:23:42 24 Female Columbia SC
69 81 Ethan McEndarfer 1:23:44 24 Male Columbia SC
70 109 Alan Puckett 1:23:46 37 Male Lexington SC
71 104 Christine Phelps 1:23:53 32 Female Columbia SC
72 27 Laura Corder 1:23:59 26 Female Columbia SC
73 69 Brooke Larson 1:25:03 25 Female Santee SC
74 79 Charles McDonald 1:25:14 24 Male Columbia SC
75 75 Jeff Longway 1:25:40 57 Male Lexington SC
76 35 Basil Duncan 1:25:43 53 Male Lexington SC
77 40 Nicole Giannattasio 1:26:05 30 Female Savannah GA
78 7 Nelson Bermas 1:26:06 46 Male Lexington SC
79 6 Jai Bell 1:26:07 39 Male Lexington SC
80 22 Chris Claypool 1:26:08 47 Male Lexington SC
81 13 Glen Bramlitt 1:26:19 43 Male Irmo SC
82 82 Julie McKinnon 1:26:26 40 Female Irmo SC
83 72 Andrew H Lipps 1:27:15 53 Male Camden SC
84 19 Josh Burns 1:27:33 36 Male Chapin SC
85 30 Harry Cromer 1:28:32 33 Male Chapin SC
86 28 David Coyne 1:28:42 49 Male Columbia SC
87 66 Mark Knowlton 1:28:48 49 Male Columbia SC
88 71 Robert Link 1:29:54 39 Male Columbia SC
89 48 Megan Hahn 1:29:55 32 Female Columbia SC
90 25 Kara Clyburn 1:30:10 39 Female Camden SC
91 68 Paige Kuester 1:30:18 20 Female Cayce SC
92 145 Jeff Griffin 1:30:18 42 Male Columbia SC
93 32 Yvonne Dessoffy 1:30:59 56 Female Tryon NC
94 102 Frederick Parrish 1:31:16 46 Male Ridge Spring SC
95 73 Betsy Long 1:31:46 42 Female Camden SC
96 142 Monica Wright 1:31:47 50 Female Columbia SC
97 10 Madi Blankenship 1:31:49 18 Female Glen Allen VA
98 118 Laura Setzer 1:31:52 19 Female Clemson SC
99 147 Todd Davis 1:32:56 16 Male Elgin SC
100 148 Trudy Key 1:33:09 42 Male Pomaria SC
101 128 Trevor Sutton 1:33:38 24 Male Columbia SC
102 44 Jennifer Glass 1:33:41 42 Female Columbia SC
103 129 Rich Timmons 1:33:43 33 Male Sumter SC
104 123 Lisa Smarr 1:33:48 56 Female Columbia SC
105 90 Florence Morrow 1:34:12 56 Female Blythewood SC
106 29 Eme Crawford 1:35:54 35 Female Columbia SC
107 114 Gerald Robinson 1:36:04 69 Male Ninety Six SC
108 113 Doug Robinson 1:36:05 34 Male Columbia SC
109 94 Chris Nicholson 1:36:12 34 Male Irmo SC
110 55 Josh Hills 1:36:14 37 Male Irmo SC
111 107 Jamie Powell 1:36:31 37 Female Lexington SC
112 117 Anthony Scotti 1:37:49 50 Male Irmo SC
113 110 Michelle Rabon 1:37:56 49 Female Irmo SC
114 58 Lisa Honeycutt 1:37:58 48 Female Columbia SC
115 1359 Nathan Vandervin 1:38:45 31 Male Orangeburg SC
116 135 Campbell Warner 1:39:15 34 Male Columbia SC
117 97 Robert Ornelas 1:39:18 54 Male Lexington SC
118 96 Kay Ornelas 1:39:19 52 Female Lexington SC
119 4 Alfred Baquiran 1:39:21 44 Male Irmo SC
120 101 Lori Parker 1:39:48 51 Female Columbia SC
121 77 Ryan Martel 1:40:10 35 Male Irmo SC
122 38 Andrew Evans 1:41:45 41 Male Columbia SC
123 146 Russ Webb 1:43:25 36 Male Columbia SC
124 36 Mary Duncan 1:44:02 52 Female Lexington SC
125 60 Dianna Jarvis 1:44:03 34 Female Columbia SC
126 127 Harry Strick 1:44:55 61 Male Blythewood SC
127 122 Kaci Sims 1:45:19 23 Female Hoschton GA
128 92 Clara Nance 1:47:00 44 Female Irmo SC
129 91 Claire Mueller 1:48:38 22 Female N. Charleston SC
130 54 Caroline Herlong 1:49:00 57 Female Lexington SC
131 1351 Renee Reschke 1:52:11 41 Female Elgin SC
132 84 Chrissy McVay 1:53:13 51 Female Little Switzerland NC
133 20 Shawn Caldwell 1:56:27 60 Female Charlotte NC
134 133 Paige Tyler 1:58:17 45 Female Lexington SC
135 53 Teresa Harrington 1:58:18 55 Female Columbia SC
136 12 Sheila Bolin 1:58:22 34 Female Columbia SC
137 14 Russell Brewton 1:58:39 38 Male Irmo SC
138 137 Gavin Weiser 1:59:17 31 Male Columbia SC
139 124 Brigitte Smith 2:14:23 66 Female Aiken SC
140 150 Patricia Petty 2:30:52 58 Female W Columbia SC
141 51 Shawn Hamilton 2:30:58 49 Female Columbia SC
142 33 Greta Dobe 2:34:47 50 Female Columbia SC

 

5K age-group award winners          
Top Males Overall in 5K          
Place Bib # Name Total time Age Gender City State
1 16 Anthony Brown 0:23:50 34 Male Columbia SC
2 287 John Henis 0:25:28 49 Male Lexington SC
3 237 Matthew Hooper 0:26:28 38 Male Columbia SC
               
Top Females Overall in 5K          
Place Bib # Name Total time Age Gender City State
1 245 Alexa Leopold 0:30:42 21 Female Simpsonville SC
2 246 Erin Leopold 0:32:02 46 Female Simpsonville SC
3 278 Jaime Walvoord 0:33:23 36 Female Columbia SC
               
Male 12 and under in 5K          
Place Bib # Name Total time Age Gender City State
1 213 Zackery Carver 0:28:06 12 Male Anderson SC
2 283 Lucas Wyatt 0:35:58 8 Male Columbia SC
3 201 Matthew Bacon 0:49:41 10 Male West Columbia SC
               
Male 13-19 in 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total time Age Gender City State
1 218 Scott Corley 0:27:11 18 Male Lexington SC
2 217 Alex Corley 0:30:00 16 Male Lexington SC
3 263 Spenser Seifert 0:31:53 19 Male Cayce SC
               
Male 20-29 in 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total time Age Gender City State
1 298 Will Joseph 0:27:30 22 Male Columbia SC
2 280 John Williams 0:27:45 26 Male Columbia SC
3 223 Matthew Elam 0:32:58 24 Male Columbia SC
               
Male 30-39 in 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total time Age Gender City State
1 242 Zach Keister 0:27:52 31 Male West Columbia SC
2 292 Ryan Jenkins 0:30:25 39 Male Lexington SC
3 248 Philip Looney 0:31:40 36 Male Columbia SC
               
Male 40-49 in 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total time Age Gender City State
1 291 Jeff Curran 0:27:29 45 Male Lexington SC
2 252 Tim McDonald 0:27:43 46 Male Columbia SC
3 293 Beezer Molten 0:28:06 47 Male Columbia SC
               
Male 50-59 in 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total time Age Gender City State
1 209 Charles Carver 0:44:16 54 Male Anderson SC
2 228 Butch Greene 0:46:46 51 Male Irmo SC
3 282 Ronald Williams 0:53:15 50 Male Gilbert SC
               
Female 12 and under in 5K          
Place Bib # Name Total time Age Gender City State
1 210 Erika Carver 0:44:16 10 Female Anderson SC
2 272 Chayna Thomas 0:46:58 10 Female Columbia SC
3 211 Erin Carver 1:03:32 6 Female Anderson SC
               
Female 20-29 in 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total time Age Gender City State
1 239 Emma Husby 0:36:18 26 Female Columbia SC
2 200 Anne Spencer Alexander 0:36:20 25 Female Columbia SC
3 225 Jordan Ezell 0:36:44 24 Female Columbia SC
               
Female 30-39 in 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total time Age Gender City State
1 275 Shannon Trudelle 0:34:21 30 Female Columbia SC
2 222 Jennifer Dellacroce 0:35:08 39 Female Columbia SC
3 276 Sally Tucker 0:35:55 38 Female Chapin SC
               
Female 40-49 in 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total time Age Gender City State
1 284 Michelle Wyatt 0:36:00 46 Female Columbia SC
2 288 Lisa Hammusla 0:36:27 43 Female Colombia SC
3 277 Tracy Turner 0:36:58 48 Female Blythewood SC
               
Female 50-59 in 5K            
Place Bib # Name Total time Age Gender City State
1 296 Lisa King 0:34:56 53 Female Columbia SC
2 227 Michele Gibson 0:42:34 57 Female Irmo SC
3 261 Margie Saville 0:44:28 52 Female Gaston SC
               
Female 60 and over in  5K          
Place Bib # Name Total time Age Gender City State
1 62 Dorothy Jonas 1:08:07 69 Female Columbia SC
               
5K overall finishers            
Place Bib # Name Total time Age Gender City State
1 16 Anthony Brown 0:23:50   34 Male Columbia SC
2 287 John Henis 0:25:28   49 Male Lexington SC
3 237 Matthew Hooper 0:26:28   38 Male Columbia SC
4 218 Scott Corley 0:27:11   18 Male Lexington SC
5 291 Jeff Curran 0:27:29   45 Male Lexington SC
6 298 Will Joseph 0:27:30   22 Male Columbia SC
7 252 Tim McDonald 0:27:43   46 Male Columbia SC
8 280 John Williams 0:27:45   26 Male Columbia SC
9 242 Zach Keister 0:27:52   31 Male West Columbia SC
10 213 Zackery Carver 0:28:06   12 Male Anderson SC
11 293 Beezer Molten 0:28:06   47 Male Columbia SC
12 217 Alex Corley 0:30:00   16 Male Lexington SC
13 264 Roy Shelley 0:30:21   48 Male Columbia SC
14 292 Ryan Jenkins 0:30:25   39 Male Lexington SC
15 245 Alexa Leopold 0:30:42   21 Female Simpsonville SC
16 248 Philip Looney 0:31:40   36 Male Columbia SC
17 238 Mike Hornacek 0:31:49   43 Male Lexington SC
18 263 Spenser Seifert 0:31:53   19 Male Cayce SC
19 246 Erin Leopold 0:32:02   46 Female Simpsonville SC
20 208 Derek Carreiro 0:32:42   33 Male Columbia SC
21 223 Matthew Elam 0:32:58   24  Male Columbia SC
22 278 Jaime Walvoord 0:33:23   36 Female Columbia SC
23 275 Shannon Trudelle 0:34:21   30 Female Columbia SC
24 253 Anthony McVay 0:34:24   49 Male Little Switzerland NC
25 247 Andrew Lepczyk 0:34:38   21 Male Sparks Glencoe MD
26 266 Jason Slabaugh 0:34:40   40 Male Montgomery AL
27 296 Lisa King 0:34:56   53 Female Columbia SC
28 233 Ted Henderson 0:35:07   47 Male Columbia SC
29 222 Jennifer Dellacroce 0:35:08   39 Female Columbia SC
30 232 Aaron Griswold 0:35:12   41 Male Columbia SC
31 276 Sally Tucker 0:35:55   38 Female Chapin SC
32 283 Lucas Wyatt 0:35:58   8 Male Columbia SC
33 284 Michelle Wyatt 0:36:00   46 Female Columbia SC
34 236 Michael Hill 0:36:06   41 Male Lexington SC
35 239 Emma Husby 0:36:18   26 Female Columbia SC
36 200 Anne Spencer Alexander 0:36:20   25 Female Columbia SC
37 288 Lisa Hammusla 0:36:27   43 Female Colombia SC
38 225 Jordan Ezell 0:36:44   24 Female Columbia SC
39 277 Tracy Turner 0:36:58   48 Female Blythewood SC
40 281 Nicole Williams 0:37:35   42 Female Gilbert SC
41 206 Patrick Burkett 0:37:46   36 Male Charlotte NC
42 299 Kyle Crawford 0:37:55   27 Male Columbia SC
43 295 Jessica Luther 0:38:06   37 Female Chapin SC
44 234 Ben Herritage 0:38:26   38 Male Columbia SC
45 289 Lee Hammusla 0:38:44   45 Male Columbia SC
46 267 Gaby Smith 0:39:14   44 Female Lexington SC
47 244 Frances Lee 0:39:23   46 Female Columbia SC
48 257 Jimmy Parris 0:39:40   38 Male Irmo SC
49 294 Donald Merckle 0:40:10   41 Male Goose Creek SC
50 290 Patrick Parsons 0:41:11   31 Male Columbia SC
51 214 Chris Colvin 0:41:19   31 Male Lexington SC
52 260 Sandra Saldivar 0:41:36   34 Female Elgin SC
53 227 Michele Gibson 0:42:34   57 Female Irmo SC
54 256 Will Mundhenke 0:42:39   24 Male Columbia SC
55 240 Lacy Jaudon 0:42:57   26 Female Columbia SC
56 271 Philip TerHorst 0:42:58   32 Male Columbia SC
57 220 Meredith Coyne 0:43:33   22 Female Columbia SC
58 209 Charles Carver 0:44:16   54 Male Anderson SC
59 210 Erika Carver 0:44:16   10 Female Anderson SC
60 261 Margie Saville 0:44:28   52 Female Gaston SC
61 297 Adriana Duncan 0:44:35   25 Female Lexington SC
62 221 Gene Crawford 0:44:57   41 Male West Columbia SC
63 255 Erin Minion 0:45:25   36 Female West Columbia SC
64 254 Christie Minion 0:45:26    36 Female Columbia SC
65 207 Justin Campbell 0:46:12   35 Male Irmo SC
66 262 Brooke Scott-Whitcomb 0:46:23   32 Female Columbia SC
67 286 John Bridgers 0:46:25   26 Male Cayce SC
68 228 Butch Greene 0:46:46   51 Male Irmo SC
69 229 Jessica Greene 0:46:47   23 Female Columbia SC
70 203 Dawn Barnes 0:46:56   47 Female Chapin SC
71 272 Chayna Thomas 0:46:58   10 Female Columbia SC
72 274 Curtis Thomas 0:46:59   44 Male Columbia SC
73 258 Melinda Petruzzi 0:48:12   56 Female Columbia SC
74 241 Kim Jolly 0:49:17   46 Female Lexington SC
75 202 Maureen Bacon 0:49:35   38 Female West Columbia SC
76 201 Matthew Bacon 0:49:41   10 Male West Columbia SC
77 279 Brant Williams 0:49:53   38 Male Augusta SC
78 204 Mallory Bodie 0:49:54   24 Female North Augusta SC
79 226 Alison Gibson 0:50:51   28 Female Irmo SC
80 224 Jaime Evans 0:52:57   39 Female Columbia SC
81 282 Ronald Williams 0:53:15   50 Male Gilbert SC
82 269 Stacie Smith 0:53:16   46 Female Irmo SC
83 205 Michael Brown 0:53:21   38 Male Lexington SC
84 259 Fiona Reed 0:53:39   23 Female Columbia SC
85 285 Ella Durham 0:54:52   26 Female Elgin SC
86 219 Rebecca Cox 0:56:32   46 Female Columbia SC
87 273 Chelsea Thomas 0:56:33   38 Female Columbia SC
88 230 Janell Gregory 0:58:33   36 Female Blythewood SC
89 231 Michael Gregory 0:58:34   40 Male Blythewood SC
90 211 Erin Carver 1:03:32   6 Female Anderson SC
91 212 Julie Carver 1:03:32   46 Female Anderson SC
92 250 Dina Mauldin 1:04:23   44 Female Columbia SC
93 62 Dorothy Jonas 1:08:07   69 Female Columbia SC