online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

Race for Adoption - 5K Run/Walk Event on May 9, 2015, 9 a.m.

Overall Results   Questions about timing? Contact mike@go-greenevents.com
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 15 Ben Baumgardner     18:20 5:55 16 M Greenville SC
2 377 Connon Laiewski     19:07 6:10 15 M Greer SC
3 100 Fulton Garner     20:14 6:32 15 M Greer SC
4 258 Kimberly Ruck     20:39 6:40 26 F Greer SC
5 234 Patrick Petri     20:52 6:44 36 M Greer SC
6 275 Spenser Schwalm     21:03 6:47 14 M Greer SC
7 299 Ronnie Solesbee     21:14 6:51 56 M Inman SC
8 385 Brad Love     21:34 6:57 41 M Greer SC
9 265 Giles Schanen     21:43 7:00 38 M Greer SC
10 137 Sydney Hook     21:57 7:05 19 F Taylors SC
11 35 Tyler Brown     22:06 7:08 32 M Greer SC
12 85 Jeni Enjaian     22:47 7:21 29 F Taylors SC
13 232 Phil Perry     22:50 7:22 35 M Spartanburg SC
14 111 Casey Giltner     22:55 7:24 17 M Greenville SC
15 126 Olivia Henn     22:56 7:24 13 F Greer SC
16 218 Jeanette Mohl     23:11 7:29 44 F Cleveland SC
17 307 Dan Stageberg     23:52 7:42 52 M Greer SC
18 80 Lydia Ebel     23:54 7:43 15 F Greer SC
19 88 Jeni Erickson     24:08 7:47 19 F Greenville SC
20 361 Susan Wood     24:15 7:49 57 F Taylors SC
21 62 Josh Crumley     24:17 7:50 34 M Taylors SC
22 114 Andrea Godsey     24:28 7:54 36 F Piedmont SC
23 318 Gretchen Taylor     24:28 7:54 34 F Greer SC
24 308 Nate Stageberg     24:29 7:54 15 M Greer SC
25 144 Kevin Hutson     24:30 7:54 42 M Greer SC
26 201 Carter McCrary     24:34 7:55 34 M Knoxville TN
27 27 Sergio Briceno     25:00 8:04 20 M Taylors SC
28 328 Cody Turner     25:05 8:05 14 M Greer SC
29 20 Ken Bixby     25:06 8:06 56 M Simpsonville SC
30 379 Ethan Gaines     25:13 8:08 13 M Taylors SC
31 53 Robert Cook     25:20 8:10 31 M Greer SC
32 160 Blake Keasler     25:21 8:11 14 M Taylors SC
33 401 Drew Mayernik     25:27 8:13 12 M Simpsonville SC
34 384 Zach Larkin     25:31 8:14 12 M Greer SC
35 376 Jill Laiewski     25:32 8:14 46 F Greer SC
36 79 Sydney Dentler     25:34 8:15 12 F Taylors SC
37 129 Braydon Hill     25:34 8:15 10 M Greenville SC
38 74 Landry Davis     25:35 8:15 15 F Greenville SC
39 216 Stephanie Miller     25:37 8:16 30 F Easley SC
40 38 Michael Burns     25:42 8:17 33 M Greer SC
41 21 Julia Blechar     25:57 8:22 32 F Greer SC
42 297 Nicolas Smith     26:17 8:29 11 M Greenville SC
43 293 Chris Slaughter     26:23 8:31 44 M Greer SC
44 56 Trey Cooper     26:26 8:32 13 M Taylors SC
45 271 Charlie Schwalm     26:36 8:35 11 F Greer SC
46 108 Tullio Geloni     26:39 8:36 46 M Greer SC
47 223 Samuel Parsons     26:40 8:36 35 M Greenville SC
48 219 Casey Morris     26:40 8:36 36 M Greer SC
49 3 Kimberly Bagwell     26:44 8:37 43 F Greer SC
50 118 Kaci Halphen     26:57 8:42 28 F Greenville SC
51 256 David Rosenberg     27:04 8:44 39 M Greer SC
52 375 Mark Sweat     27:26 8:51 46 M Greer SC
53 305 Abby Stageberg     27:28 8:52 17 F Greer SC
54 34 Nick Brown     27:32 8:53 36 M Greer SC
55 357 Nathan Williams     27:36 8:54 27 M Greenville SC
56 389 Duane Ashcraft     27:38 8:55 52 M taylors sc
57 36 Nancy Bubanich     27:42 8:56 49 F Greer SC
58 130 Mark Hill     27:49 8:58 39 M Greer SC
59 11 Terry Baldree     28:00 9:02 53 M Greer SC
60 4 Lily Bagwell     28:01 9:02 12 F Greer SC
61 134 Cassidy Hook     28:09 9:05 16 F Taylors SC
62 77 Jake Dentler     28:10 9:05 10 M Taylors SC
63 1 Mateo Aristizabal     28:11 9:05 10 M Greenville SC
64 245 David Robinson     28:15 9:07 47 M Greer SC
65 41 Audrey Caicedo     28:17 9:07 40 F Greenville SC
66 162 Marinell Keasler     28:17 9:07 50 F Taylors SC
67 33 Liz Brown     28:21 9:09 53 F Taylors SC
68 90 Paula Ferland     28:31 9:12 14 F Mauldin SC
69 198 Brandy Manley     28:31 9:12 38 F Greer SC
70 46 Lucy Casto Waters     28:46 9:17 11 F Greer SC
71 210 Erin Meece     28:47 9:17 33 F Greer SC
72 45 Andy Casto Waters     28:48 9:17 41 M Greer SC
73 164 Travis Kidd     29:01 9:22 31 M Greenville SC
74 24 Jeanne Boughner     29:05 9:23 42 F Greer SC
75 151 Talan Johnson     29:05 9:23 8 M Greenville SC
76 402 Mary Kate Mackie     29:10 9:25 17 F Greer SC
77 274 Eric Schwalm     29:12 9:25 53 M Greer SC
78 145 Will Hutson     29:15 9:26 11 M Greer SC
79 163 Julie Kidd     29:16 9:26 33 F Greenville SC
80 320 Beth Thomason     29:31 9:31 45 F Greenville SC
81 327 Russ Trezona     29:36 9:33 39 M Greer SC
82 403 Paul Pimentel     29:47 9:36 64 M Simpsonville SC
83 192 Leslie Luke     29:48 9:37 51 F Greer SC
84 81 Rick Ebel     29:48 9:37 49 M Greer SC
85 75 Linda Davis     29:48 9:37 62 F Greer SC
86 399 David Mayernik     29:49 9:37 44 M Simpsonville SC
87 104 Jacque Gaul     29:50 9:37 65 F Greer SC
88 212 Scott Meece     29:54 9:39 34 M Greer SC
89 161 Colton Keasler     30:01 9:41 50 M Taylors SC
90 371 Jeffrey Young     30:05 9:42 38 M Greer SC
91 40 Amanda Butler     30:10 9:44 28 F Simpsonville SC
92 57 Jason Coster     30:14 9:45 1035 M Travelers Rest SC
93 58 Karis Coster     30:15 9:45 34 F Travelers Rest SC
94 140 Hunter Howard     30:27 9:49 9 M Greenville SC
95 119 Paul Halphen     30:29 9:50 29 M Greenville SC
96 139 Dylan Howard     30:31 9:51 11 M Greenville SC
97 141 Matt Huber     30:51 9:57 33 M Piedmont SD
98 392 Kristi Suber     30:56 9:59 43 F Simpsonville SC
99 215 Justice Mierke     30:57 9:59 25 M Greenville SC
100 378 Patrick Gaines     31:08 10:03 42 M Taylors SC
101 322 Brooke Thompson     31:13 10:04 29 F Mauldin SC
102 358 Patrick Williams     31:19 10:06 34 M Blythewood SC
103 247 Jack Robinson     31:19 10:06 8 M Greenville SC
104 102 Jie Garner     31:20 10:06 12 M Greer SC
105 246 Finn Robinson     31:23 10:07 6 M Greenville SC
106 243 Chris Robinson     31:24 10:08 40 M Greenville SC
107 235 Chad Prashad     31:36 10:12 34 M Greer SC
108 176 Drew Laye     31:48 10:15 12 M Greenville SC
109 257 Andrea Roubal     31:48 10:15 44 F Taylors SC
110 135 Darren Hook     31:56 10:18 46 M Taylors SC
111 133 Abby Hook     31:57 10:18 13 F Taylors SC
112 84 Ray Edwards     31:58 10:19 65 M Taylors SC
113 16 Kevin Baylson     32:16 10:25 27 M Fountain Inn SC
114 321 Amber Thompson     32:39 10:32 34 F Greer SC
115 48 Leah Cirelli     32:42 10:33 17 F Greer SC
116 372 Sawyer Davis     32:57 10:38 13 M Greenville SC
117 51 Katie Cook     33:06 10:41 29 F Greer SC
118 17 Michelle Baylson     33:11 10:42 26 F Fountain Inn SC
119 343 Robin Walter     33:11 10:42 44 F Mauldin SC
120 115 Katy Graham     33:17 10:44 27 F Easley SC
121 171 Lauren Lane     33:19 10:45 27 F Mauldin SC
122 209 Abbie Meadows     33:20 10:45 32 F Greer SC
123 415 Matt Johnson     33:21 10:45 32 M Lyman  
124 22 Amie Bolen     33:28 10:48 36 F Taylors SC
125 400 Hannah Mayernik     33:28 10:48 15 F Simpsonville SC
126 99 Margaret Gaillard     33:37 10:51 47 F Greer SC
127 69 Matt Davidson     33:38 10:51 10 M Greer SC
128 230 Stan Pauls     34:03 10:59 71 M Greer SC
129 314 Ryan Stewart     34:04 10:59 41 M Simpsonville SC
130 311 Langley Stewart     34:05 10:59 7 F Simpsonville SC
131 312 Lindsay Stewart     34:10 11:01 38 F Simpsonville SC
132 5 Bella Baldree     34:14 11:03 12 F Greer SC
133 289 Caroline Slate     34:18 11:04 15 F Greer SC
134 396 Jackson Mayernik     34:26 11:06 9 M Simpsonville SC
135 70 Riley Davidson     34:31 11:08 13 F Greer SC
136 67 Jonah Davidson     34:35 11:09 7 M Greer SC
137 76 Joanna Decker     34:36 11:10 36 F Mauldin SC
138 225 Hannah Pasek     34:44 11:12 7 F Greer SC
139 228 Zeke Pasek     34:45 11:13 14 F Greer SC
140 304 Henry Sparrow     34:50 11:14 68 M Spartanburg SC
141 386 Joan Thompson     34:52 11:15 68 F Taylors SC
142 30 Miriam Brooks     34:54 11:15 36 F Greer SC
143 28 Emma Brockman     35:05 11:19 10 F Greenville SC
144 112 Olivia Giltner     35:06 11:19 9 F Greenville SC
145 388 Austin Ramsay     35:09 11:20 24 M Taylors SC
146 387 Alissa Ramsay     35:11 11:21 25 F Taylors SC
147 346 Katie Watson     35:12 11:21 11 F Greer SC
148 344 Amy Watson     35:14 11:22 11 F Greer SC
149 194 Tracey MacDonald     35:15 11:22 46 F Greer SC
150 14 Meg Barrett     35:16 11:23 39 F Greer SC
151 49 Michelle Clanton     35:34 11:28 39 F Greer SC
152 381 Izzie Taylor     35:38 11:30 8 F Greer SC
153 195 Ava Major     35:39 11:30 11 F Greenville SC
154 23 Denise Bomar     35:48 11:33 44 F Taylors SC
155 345 Cynthia Watson     35:55 11:35 51 F Greer SC
156 348 Mark Watson     35:56 11:35 53 M Greer SC
157 336 Ty Tysinger     36:14 11:41 38 M Greer SC
158 333 Zach Tysinger     36:14 11:41 4 M Greer SC
159 261 Lori Russell     36:30 11:46 48 F Greer SC
160 142 Kiley Huff     36:33 11:47 12 F Greer SC
161 380 Claire Taylor     36:46 11:52 10 F Greer SC
162 319 Marc Taylor     36:47 11:52 40 M Greer SC
163 353 Thomas Wickham     36:59 11:56 11 M Greenville SC
164 240 Paul Resotka     37:04 11:57 6 M Greenville SC
165 263 Zach Sanderson     37:04 11:57 11 M Greenville SC
166 349 Danny Whisnant     37:20 12:03 51 M Union SC
167 410 Anne Styles     37:26 12:05 49 F Taylors SC
168 411 Teddie McMahon     37:47 12:11 65 M Taylors SC
169 233 Julie Petri     37:49 12:12 35 F Greer SC
170 183 David Leeke     37:52 12:13 51 M Simpsonville SC
171 363 David Wooten     37:52 12:13 39 M Taylors SC
172 178 Amanda LeBlanc     38:11 12:19 40 F Greenville SC
173 347 Luke Watson     38:23 12:23 14 M Greer SC
174 158 Ty Jones     38:23 12:23 8 M Greer SC
175 412 Anders Ching     38:55 12:33 6 M Greenville SC
176 405 Rich Dixon     38:57 12:34 33 M Greer SC
177 157 Suzy Jones     39:01 12:35 40 F Greer SC
178 413 Lucy Chastain     39:04 12:36 7 F Greenville SC
179 309 Cathy Stevens     39:04 12:36 36 F Greenville SC
180 204 Camden McFarland     39:06 12:37 9 M Taylors SC
181 37 Sarah Bubanich     39:07 12:37 14 F Greer SC
182 8 Rachel Baldree     39:19 12:41 16 F Greer SC
183 125 Joanne Heiser     39:25 12:43 52 F Pelzer SC
184 231 Matt Pelletier     39:30 12:45 52 M Simpsonville SC
185 123 Melissa Harrison     39:30 12:45 36 F Greer SC
186 54 Brandy Cooper     39:33 12:45 34 F Simpsonville SC
187 211 McCall Meece     39:45 12:49 5 M Greer SC
188 89 Judy Erickson     39:48 12:50 61 F Greenville SC
189 352 April Wickham     39:54 12:52 50 F Greenville SC
190 339 Terry Tysinger     39:59 12:54 63 M Taylors SC
191 286 Christine Shiverdecker     40:06 12:56 46 F Greenville SC
192 255 Bridie Rosenberg     40:41 13:07 37 F Greer SC
193 301 Connor Sorrentino     40:41 13:07 11 M Greer SC
194 356 Michelle Williams     40:52 13:11 25 F Greenville SC
195 404 Christina Vaughan     40:52 13:11 26 F Greer SC
196 82 Jennifer Eckart     40:53 13:11 24 F Greer SC
197 71 Violet Davidson     41:14 13:18 8 F Greer SC
198 55 Tayler Cooper     41:17 13:19 15 F Taylors SC
199 66 Chris Davidson     41:17 13:19 42 M Greer SC
200 93 Karen Fitts     41:23 13:21 56 F Greer SC
201 374 Nathan League     41:31 13:24 6 M Taylors SC
202 373 Chris League     41:31 13:24 41 M Taylors SC
203 359 Reece Williams     41:36 13:25 5 M Blythewood SC
204 355 Christl Williams     41:36 13:25 35 F Blythewood SC
205 393 Silas Street     41:37 13:25 4 M Taylors SC
206 382 Kylie Larkin     41:48 13:29 10 F Greer SC
207 383 Brian Larkin     41:48 13:29 38 M Greer SC
208 191 Arielle Lowe     42:03 13:34 8 F Greenville SC
209 303 Tony Sorrentino     42:18 13:39 42 M Greer SC
210 172 Benjamin Lappin     43:03 13:53 34 M Greer SC
211 173 Kristen Lappin     43:04 13:54 31 F Greer SC
212 329 Evan Turner     43:19 13:58 11 M Greenville SC
213 208 Gordon McPhee     43:24 14:00 63 M Taylors SC
214 341 Dwight von Kolnitz     43:33 14:03 71 M Lyman SC
215 268 Jo Ann Schanen     43:40 14:05 65 F Greer SC
216 207 Cheryl McPhee     43:44 14:06 55 F Taylors SC
217 19 Joe Beineke     44:14 14:16 50 M Taylors SC
218 25 Valerie Boughner     44:16 14:17 64 F Greenville SC
219 394 William Street     44:24 14:19 6 M Taylors SC
220 317 William Street     44:35 14:23 38 M Greer SC
221 217 Savannah Mitchell     44:55 14:29 9 F Greenville SC
222 278 Will Scott     45:19 14:37 31 M Taylors SC
223 277 Emily Scott     45:22 14:38 29 F Taylors SC
224 2 Abigail Armstrong     45:53 14:48 12 F Greer SC
225 138 Maddie Hopkins     45:56 14:49 13 F Greenville SC
226 197 Alison Maloy     45:59 14:50 41 F Simpsonville SC
227 190 Ashley Lovins     46:19 14:56 26 F Taylors SC
228 127 Dedra Herod     46:20 14:57 49 F Simpsonville SC
229 267 Giles Schanen     46:21 14:57 9 M Greer SC
230 287 Noah Simmons     46:27 14:59 10 M Greer SC
231 128 Mike Herod     46:27 14:59 50 M Simpsonville SC
232 154 Carson Jones     46:55 15:08 6 M Greer SC
233 156 Stewart Jones     46:55 15:08 39 M Greer SC
234 39 Monica Burns     47:06 15:12 29 F Greer SC
235 342 Kara Wall     47:06 15:12 27 F Greer SC
236 184 Elena Leibowitz     47:12 15:14 5 F Greenville SC
237 294 Andrew Smith     47:12 15:14 11 M Greenville SC
238 196 Doug Major     47:43 15:24 56 M Greenville SC
239 31 Ashley Brown     48:01 15:29 40 F Greer SC
240 32 Jerelle Brown     48:02 15:30 28 F Greer SC
241 177 Merrick Laye     48:03 15:30 7 M Greenville SC
242 296 Bryson Smith     48:39 15:42 12 M Greer SC
243 68 Kristen Davidson     48:46 15:44 43 F Greer SC
244 354 Sonya Wilkie     48:53 15:46 36 F Greer SC
245 326 Candice Trezona     48:53 15:46 40 F Greer SC
246 398 Britta Nguyen     48:55 15:47 16 F Mauldin SC
247 13 Jean Banta     49:00 15:48 38 F Taylors SC
248 397 Alyssa Mayernik     49:01 15:49 10 F Simpsonville SC
249 12 Hendrick Banta     49:04 15:50 6 M Taylors SC
250 83 Lowell Eckart     49:06 15:50 55 M Greer SC
251 241 Susan Robinso     49:13 15:53 48 F Greer SC
252 107 Laura Geloni     49:34 15:59 36 F Greer SC
253 395 Lucy Rourk     49:35 15:59 10 F Simpsonville SC
254 269 Reese Schanen     49:42 16:02 6 M Greer SC
255 264 Christine Schanen     49:43 16:02 40 F Greer SC
256 86 Charlie Ennis     50:37 16:20 62 M Greenville SC
257 330 Cheryl Tymonko     50:37 16:20 30 F Taylors SC
258 331 John Tymonko     50:40 16:21 63 M Taylors SC
259 391 Ella Castro-Waters     50:42 16:21 12 F Greer SC
260 408 Emily Torres     50:45 16:22 32 F Greer SC
261 390 Brandy Castro-Waters     50:46 16:23 39 F Greer SC
262 315 Tianna Storey     50:47 16:23 25 F Kingsport TN
263 414 B.A. Garcia     50:51 16:24 67 M Greer SC
264 106 Cara Geloni     50:51 16:24 15 F Greer SC
265 406 Allison Brock     51:03 16:28 43 F Greer SC
266 200 Elizabeth McCool     51:06 16:29 27 F Greer SC
267 259 Claire Rundle     51:07 16:29 5 M Greenville SC
268 179 Bryce Lee     51:09 16:30 9 F Greer SC
269 180 Jason Lee     51:10 16:30 34 M Greer SC
270 260 Dan Rundle     51:13 16:31 32 M Greenville SC
271 409 Jean Paul Torres     51:13 16:31 34 M Greer SC
272 6 Brad Baldree     51:18 16:33 12 M Greer SC
273 290 Davis Slate     51:19 16:33 12 M Greer SC
274 295 Anna Smith     51:24 16:35 56 F Greer SC
275 298 Syd Smith     51:24 16:35 55 M Greer SC
276 181 Jessica Lee     52:05 16:48 33 F Greer SC
277 174 Andy Laye     52:05 16:48 41 M Greenville SC
278 182 Vivian Lee     52:06 16:48 6 F Greer SC
279 175 Clare Laye     52:06 16:48 40 F Greenville SC
280 229 Shareen Patterson     52:10 16:50 47 F Taylors SC
281 288 Doug Slagh     52:14 16:51 60 M Greer SC
282 273 Emily Schwalm     52:22 16:54 17 F Greer SC
283 407 Olivia Picket     52:25 16:55 17 F Greer SC
284 205 Erin McGarvey     52:50 17:03 18 F Greer SC
285 206 Maria McGarvey     52:51 17:03 50 F Greer SC
286 147 Kyle Jackson     53:49 17:22 5 M Greenville SC
287 249 Amy Roessler     54:15 17:30 41 F Taylors SC
288 238 Janis Pritchard     54:17 17:31 67 F Taylors SC
289 165 Christy Kinard     54:20 17:32 38 F Greer SC
290 29 Mark Brockman     54:23 17:33 46 M Greenville SC
291 42 David Carmichael     54:30 17:35 44 M Greer SC
292 44 Kim Carmichael     54:34 17:36 37 F Greer SC
293 105 Tommy Gaul     55:14 17:49 65 M Greer SC
294 50 Charlotte Clark     55:23 17:52 30 F Greenville SC
295 146 Brittany Jackson     56:30 18:14 30 F Greenville SC
296 340 Marianne Vanderford     56:41 18:17 33 F Piedmont SC
297 47 Hope Cirelli     56:46 18:19 51 F Greer SC
298 124 Cindy Haub     56:58 18:23 46 F Norristown PA
299 262 Jan Ryerson     56:59 18:23 56 F Arlington VA
300 221 Melissa Mummert     57:04 18:25 34 F Greer SC
301 220 Alexis Mummert     57:05 18:25 6 F Greer SC
302 335 Haylie Tysinger     57:27 18:32 28 F Greer SC
303 152 Addy Jones     58:55 19:00 7 F Greer SC
304 153 Ashley Jones     58:56 19:01 28 F Greer SC
305 159 Will Jones     59:00 19:02 30 M Greer SC
306 155 Parker Jones     59:07 19:04 4 M Greer SC
307 91 Jacqueline Fisher   1:01:13 19:45 50 M Greer SC
308 92 Kamille Fisher   1:01:13 19:45 19 F Greer SC
309 306 Cindy Stageberg   1:02:01 20:00 50 F Greer SC
310 113 Connie Glass   1:02:02 20:01 77 F Greer SC
311 332 Kathryn Tymonko   1:04:20 20:45 61 F Taylors SC
312 227 Noah Pasek   1:04:21 20:45 12 M Greer SC
313 87 Jane Ennis   1:04:22 20:46 61 F Greenville SC
314 72 Elizabeth Davis   1:04:23 20:46 11 F Greer SC
315 266 Giles Schanen   1:05:05 20:59 81 M Greer SC
316 226 Jon Pasek   1:05:38 21:10 44 M Greer SC
317 224 Ann Marie Pasek   1:05:40 21:11 44 F Greer SC
318 60 Katie Crotchett   1:05:46 21:13 33 F Greer SC
319 193 Ashley Lynn   1:05:47 21:13 31 F Greer SC
320 73 Joy Davis   1:06:27 21:26 49 F Greer SC
321 132 Mhari Holtzclaw   1:06:27 21:26 42 F Greer SC
322 98 Stephen Foster   1:06:37 21:29 38 M Simpsonville SC
323 131 Kevin Holtzclaw   1:06:39 21:30 47 M Greer SC
324 96 Brandi Foster   1:06:56 21:35 35 F Simpsonville SC
325 97 Max Foster   1:06:57 21:36 2 M Simpsonville SC
326 283 David Shellhorse   1:07:44 21:51 35 M Greenville SC
327 214 Marc Metcalf   1:07:49 21:53 34 M Greer SC
328 213 Ashley Metcalf   1:07:49 21:53 32 F Greer SC
329 285 Henry Shellhorse   1:07:51 21:53 2 M Greenville SC
330 284 Doris Shellhorse   1:07:52 21:54 35 F Greenville SC
331 116 Linda Guthrie   1:08:59 22:15 61 F Greenville SC
332 202 Jenny McCrary   1:08:59 22:15 34 F Knoxville TN
333 117 Steve Guthrie   1:09:02 22:16 64 M Greenville SC
334 52 Lilly Kate Cook   1:09:04 22:17 3 F Greer SC
335 222 Steve Parks   1:13:06 23:35 61 M Greer SC
336 167 Ian Lance   1:13:18 23:39 6 M Greer SC
337 168 Leslie Lance   1:13:27 23:42 33 F Greer SC
338 170 Donald Lane   1:14:13 23:56 35 M Mauldin SC
339 10 Shannan Baldree   1:25:54 27:43:00 47 F Greer SC
340 367 Caroline Yon   1:27:19 28:10:00 1 F Little River SC
341 365 Missy Wooten   1:27:25 28:12:00 42 F Marietta SC
342 370 Matt Yon   1:27:26 28:12:00 41 M Little River SC
343 103 Wanda Garner   1:27:27 28:13:00 66 F Marietta SC
344 369 Katie Yon   1:27:40 28:17:00 38 F Little River SC
345 59 Kaye Crecente   1:27:42 28:17:00 70 F Greenville SC
346 368 Christopher Yon   1:27:42 28:17:00 4 M Little River SC
                 
Age Group Awards              
                 
Top Males Overall              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 15 Ben Baumgardner     18:20 5:55 16 M Greenville SC
2 377 Connon Laiewski     19:07 6:10 15 M Greer SC
3 100 Fulton Garner     20:14 6:32 15 M Greer SC
                 
Top Females Overall            
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 258 Kimberly Ruck     20:39 6:40 26 F Greer SC
2 137 Sydney Hook     21:57 7:05 19 F Taylors SC
3 85 Jeni Enjaian     22:47 7:21 29 F Taylors SC
                 
Male 12 and under              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 401 Drew Mayernik     25:27 8:13 12 M Simpsonville SC
2 384 Zach Larkin     25:31 8:14 12 M Greer SC
3 129 Braydon Hill     25:34 8:15 10 M Greenville SC
                 
Male 13-19              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 275 Spenser Schwalm     21:03 6:47 14 M Greer SC
2 111 Casey Giltner     22:55 7:24 17 M Greenville SC
3 308 Nate Stageberg     24:29 7:54 15 M Greer SC
                 
Male 20-29              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 27 Sergio Briceno     25:00 8:04 20 M Taylors SC
2 357 Nathan Williams     27:36 8:54 27 M Greenville SC
3 119 Paul Halphen     30:29 9:50 29 M Greenville SC
                 
Male 30-39              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 234 Patrick Petri     20:52 6:44 36 M Greer SC
2 265 Giles Schanen     21:43 7:00 38 M Greer SC
3 35 Tyler Brown     22:06 7:08 32 M Greer SC
                 
Male 40-49              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 385 Brad Love     21:34 6:57 41 M Greer SC
2 144 Kevin Hutson     24:30 7:54 42 M Greer SC
3 293 Chris Slaughter     26:23 8:31 44 M Greer SC
                 
Male 50-59              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 299 Ronnie Solesbee     21:14 6:51 56 M Inman SC
2 307 Dan Stageberg     23:52 7:42 52 M Greer SC
3 20 Ken Bixby     25:06 8:06 56 M Simpsonville SC
                 
Male 60-69              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 403 Paul Pimentel     29:47 9:36 64 M Simpsonville SC
2 84 Ray Edwards     31:58 10:19 65 M Taylors SC
3 304 Henry Sparrow     34:50 11:14 68 M Spartanburg SC
                 
Male 70 and over              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 230 Stan Pauls     34:03 10:59 71 M Greer SC
2 341 Dwight von Kolnitz     43:33 14:03 71 M Lyman SC
3 266 Giles Schanen   1:05:05 20:59 81 M Greer SC
                 
 Female 12 and under            
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 79 Sydney Dentler     25:34 8:15 12 F Taylors SC
2 271 Charlie Schwalm     26:36 8:35 11 F Greer SC
3 4 Lily Bagwell     28:01 9:02 12 F Greer SC
                 
Female 13-19              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 126 Olivia Henn     22:56 7:24 13 F Greer SC
2 80 Lydia Ebel     23:54 7:43 15 F Greer SC
3 88 Jeni Erickson     24:08 7:47 19 F Greenville SC
                 
Female 20-29              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 118 Kaci Halphen     26:57 8:42 28 F Greenville SC
2 40 Amanda Butler     30:10 9:44 28 F Simpsonville SC
3 322 Brooke Thompson     31:13 10:04 29 F Mauldin SC
                 
Female 30-39              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 114 Andrea Godsey     24:28 7:54 36 F Piedmont SC
2 318 Gretchen Taylor     24:28 7:54 34 F Greer SC
3 216 Stephanie Miller     25:37 8:16 30 F Easley SC
                 
Female 40-49              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 218 Jeanette Mohl     23:11 7:29 44 F Cleveland SC
2 376 Jill Laiewski     25:32 8:14 46 F Greer SC
3 3 Kimberly Bagwell     26:44 8:37 43 F Greer SC
                 
Female 50-59              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 361 Susan Wood     24:15 7:49 57 F Taylors SC
2 162 Marinell Keasler     28:17 9:07 50 F Taylors SC
3 33 Liz Brown     28:21 9:09 53 F Taylors SC
                 
Female 60-69              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 75 Linda Davis     29:48 9:37 62 F Greer SC
2 104 Jacque Gaul     29:50 9:37 65 F Greer SC
3 386 Joan Thompson     34:52 11:15 68 F Taylors SC
                 
Female 70 and over              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 113 Connie Glass   1:02:02 20:01 77 F Greer SC
2 59 Kaye Crecente   1:27:42 28:17:00 70 F Greenville SC