online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

Doodle Trail 5K on July 18, 2015, 7 a.m.

Overall Results              
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 448 Ryan Williamson     19:04 6:09 M 21 Central SC
2 307 Gary Ball     19:19 6:14 M 46 Brevard NC
3 347 Olivia Gardner     19:39 6:20 F 20 Easley SC
4 727 Adam Young     19:52 6:25 M 29 Liberty SC
5 373 Dale Looper     20:11 6:31 M 48 Easley SC
6 417 Tony Sorrells     20:19 6:33 M 54 Pickens SC
7 321 Patrick Canterbury     20:34 6:38 M 24 Easley SC
8 1141 Nazario Ruiz     21:22 6:54 M 45 Liberty SC
9 327 Lawson Clary     21:24 6:54 M 35 Easley SC
10 418 David Spark 22:06 7:08 M 66 Greenville SC
11 1147 Mary Chandler     22:13 7:10 F 16 Pickens SC
12 398 Dillon Peterman     22:40 7:19 M 17 Easley SC
13 332 Lisa Deaton     22:52 7:23 F 50 Charleston SC
14 426 Debby Tindall Combs     22:55 7:24 F 43 Easley SC
15 1139 O.D. Hendricks     23:43 7:39 M 63 Pickens SC
16 1140 Robert Furr     24:21 7:51 M 33 Pickens SC
17 352 Tony Graczyk     24:22 7:52 M 39 Asheville NC
18 316 Tom Brundage     24:27 7:53 M 64 Travelers Rest SC
19 348 Cathy Garrett     25:06 8:06 F 51 Clemson SC
20 362 Stephanie Johnson     25:22 8:11 F 39 Easley SC
21 338 Lori Ellenburg     25:23 8:11 F 29 Pickens SC
22 330 Russell Conner     25:25 8:12 M 51 Greenville SC
23 385 Jonathan Moody     25:37 8:16 M 37 Easley SC
24 415 Donald Snowdon     25:47 8:19 M 74 Brevard NC
25 325 Grace Chen     26:02 8:24 F 15 Pickens SC
26 431 Becky Weedman     26:06 8:25 F 35 Seneca SC
27 337 Brent Ellenburg     26:10 8:26 M 30 Pickens SC
28 335 Lee Dillingham     26:11 8:27 F 45 Pickens SC
29 409 Margo Schriver     26:18 8:29 F 13 Woodruff SC
30 331 Susan Cothern     26:22 8:30 F 44 Brevard NC
31 328 Neal Collins     26:24 8:31 M 33 Easley SC
32 396 Jason Parrish     26:25 8:31 M 42 Easley SC
33 395 Lauren Parnell     26:58 8:42 F 27 Clemson SC
34 350 Teresa Gimenez     27:03 8:44 F 56 Pendleton SC
35 390 David Owen     27:50 8:59 M 52 Sunset SC
36 414 Carla Simpson     28:11 9:05 F 32 Liberty SC
37 1137 Chris Junkins     28:21 9:09 M 59 Pickens SC
38 378 Monica Masters     28:22 9:09 F 44 Liberty SC
39 416 Cierra Sorrells     28:32 9:12 F 16 Pickens SC
40 368 Derrick Kruse     28:47 9:17 M 41 Pickens SC
41 397 Bradley Perry     29:02 9:22 M 23 Easley SC
42 422 Stephen Talley     29:05 9:23 M 55 Easley SC
43 343 Courtney Fitzpatrick     29:09 9:24 F 34 Taylors SC
44 432 Tiffany Welch     29:21 9:28 F 29 Easley SC
45 326 Irene Cheng     29:22 9:28 F 18 Mount Pleasant SC
46 313 Bob Bowers     29:41 9:35 M 54 Easley SC
47 357 Jay Hastings     30:03 9:42 M 34 Greenville SC
48 355 Jared Hall     30:19 9:47 M 12 Clemson SC
49 315 Laneita Brundage     30:26 9:49 F 56 Travelers Rest SC
50 433 Jenny Whitfield     30:35 9:52 F 37 Easley SC
51 425 Clark Templeton     30:40 9:54 M 21 Cookeville TN
52 318 Jerrold Burgess     31:18 10:06 M 65 Pickens SC
53 1146 Ingrid Mode     32:03 10:20 F 44 Easley SC
54 386 Robert Morris     33:03 10:40 M 41 Pickens SC
55 379 Cindy Maxey     33:13 10:43 F 41 Easley SC
56 334 Hannah Dillingham     33:18 10:45 F 19 Pickens SC
57 310 Rose Benson     33:25 10:47 F 44 Lititz PA
58 413 Megan Simmons     33:26 10:47 F 24 Pickens SC
59 333 Holly Delgado     33:37 10:51 F 37 Pickens SC
60 434 Riley Whitfield     33:58 10:57 F 12 Easley SC
61 419 Kathleen Stapleton     34:09 11:01 F 57 Salem SC
62 403 Heather Roberson     34:43 11:12 F 29 Pickens SC
63 377 Hannah Master     35:08 11:20 F 25 Pickens SC
64 376 Brandon Master     35:08 11:20 M 29 Pickens SC
65 366 Deborah Kemmerer     35:08 11:20 F 20 Travelers Rest SC
66 360 Gillian Irvine     35:20 11:24 F 18 Easley SC
67 421 Emma Talley     35:41 11:31 F 52 Easley SC
68 1149 Mills Rentz-Baker     35:55 11:35 M 13 Pickens SC
69 372 Noah Littleton     36:07 11:39 M 10 Salem SC
70 402 Sherry Rhodes     36:07 11:39 F 38 Liberty SC
71 1143 Freda Ruiz     36:20 11:43 F 9 Liberty SC
72 370 John LaBrash     36:54 11:54 M 30 Liberty SC
73 1150 Keller Rentz-Baker     36:57 11:55 M 11 Pickens SC
74 1142 Jacqueline Ruiz     37:16 12:01 F 19 Liberty SC
75 1145 Blaine Grant     37:52 12:13 M 55 Easley SC
76 382 Krystal Medlin     38:12 12:19 F 29 Salem SC
77 706 Barbara Yergeau     38:14 12:20 F 50 Pickens SC
78 369 Allison LaBrash     38:14 12:20 F 28 Liberty SC
79 423 Josh Taylor     38:39 12:28 M 32 Pelzer SC
80 412 Dann Shoaf     38:40 12:28 M 70 Anderson SC
81 394 Brian Parker     38:41 12:29 M 31 Piedmont SC
82 389 Brandon Norvelle     39:52 12:52 M 27 Seneca SC
83 344 Patricia Fitzpatrick     40:00 12:54 F 59 Easley SC
84 354 Hilary Hall     40:21 13:01 F 49 Clemson SC
85 341 Hudson Fawcett     40:29 13:04 M 15 Pickens SC
86 404 Elizabeth Roesch     40:59 13:13 F 61 Pickens SC
87 353 Gail Gwinn     41:22 13:21 F 64 Pickens SC
88 301 Joyce Abercrombie     41:22 13:21 F 64 Pickens SC
89 324 Kathy Chamlee     41:41 13:27 F 59 Easley SC
90 339 Rachael Eller     41:45 13:28 F 27 Easley SC
91 317 Jeff Burgess     42:39 13:45 M 45 Waxhaw NC
92 340 Brian Fawcett     42:51 13:49 M 51 Pickens SC
93 342 Rashidi Fawcett     42:52 13:50 F 51 Pickens SC
94 1151 Ward Rentz-Baker     43:02 13:53 M 8 Pickens SC
95 410 Lydia Secrest     43:13 13:56 F 26 Easley SC
96 308 Rebekah Barr     43:13 13:56 F 28 Easley SC
97 1144 Gloria Smith     44:27 14:20 F 47 Pickens SC
98 336 Jessica Dunn     45:40 14:44 F 34 Honea Path SC
99 351 Tomas Gimenez     45:40 14:44 M 69 Pendleton SC
100 371 Melissa Littleton     46:39 15:03 F 35 Salem SC
101 384 Pamela Miller     47:16 15:15 F 54 Ridgeway SC
102 387 Sally Nicholson     47:37 15:22 F 56 Pickens SC
103 427 Shirley Tollison     47:39 15:22 F 77 Liberty SC
104 401 Rita Raines     47:41 15:23 F 44 Easley SC
105 1148 Kathryn Gravely     47:43 15:24 F 54 Pickens SC
106 406 Jean Marie Russell     47:44 15:24 F 67 Greenville SC
107 305 Denise Anderson     47:54 15:27 F 58 Pickens SC
108 388 Lorine Nix     47:58 15:28 F 54 Pickens SC
109 349 Linda Garvin     48:16 15:34 F 70 Easley SC
110 359 Deborah Hendricks     48:42 15:43 F 61 Pickens SC
111 312 Hal Blackwell     50:18 16:14 M 54 Clemson SC
112 322 Linda Cassell     51:47 16:42 F 67 Pickens SC
113 400 Sheila Petitt's     52:19 16:53 F 42 Pickens SC
114 399 Destini Petitt     52:19 16:53 F 23 Pickens SC
115 408 Wendy Ryea     52:52 17:03 F 29 Greenville SC
116 407 Susan Ryea     52:52 17:03 F 50 Greenville SC
117 319 Cathy Byler     52:55 17:04 F 61 Campobello SC
118 361 April Johnson     52:56 17:05 F 34 Pickens SC
119 393 Katrina Owens     54:38 17:37 F 54 Pickens SC
120 392 Denay Owens     54:39 17:38 F 16 Pickens SC
121 1136 Milledge Cassell     54:47 17:40 M 68 Pickens SC
122 420 Sharon Stark     55:07 17:47 F 60 Pickens SC
123 424 Lindsey Taylor     55:07 17:47 F 21 Easley SC
124 405 Katie Rudnicki     55:09 17:47 F 38 Anderson SC
125 363 Bailey Keasler     55:10 17:48 F 13 Pickens SC
126 364 Bettina Keasler     55:11 17:48 F 44 Pickens SC
127 374 James Mahanes     55:12 17:48 M 76 Pickens SD
128 358 Amy Hayes     55:13 17:49 F 54 Pickens SC
129 302 Rebecca Ahl     56:07 18:06 F 44 Anderson SC
130 482 Amanda Wood     56:49 18:20 F 43 Starr SC
131 439 Tasha Yousey     58:36 18:54 F 30 Anderson SC
                 
Age Group Results              
Top Males Overall              
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 448 Ryan Williamson     19:04 6:09 M 21 Central SC
2 307 Gary Ball     19:19 6:14 M 46 Brevard NC
3 727 Adam Young     19:52 6:25 M 29 Liberty SC
                 
Top Females Overall            
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 347 Olivia Gardner     19:39 6:20 F 20 Easley SC
2 1147 Mary Chandler     22:13 7:10 F 16 Pickens SC
3 332 Lisa Deaton     22:52 7:23 F 50 Charleston SC
                 
Top Male Masters              
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 373 Dale Looper     20:11 6:31 M 48 Easley SC
                 
Top Female Masters            
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 426 Debby Tindall Combs     22:55 7:24 F 43 Easley SC
                 
 Male 14 and under              
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 355 Jared Hall     30:19 9:47 M 12 Clemson SC
2 1149 Mills Rentz-Baker     35:55 11:35 M 13 Pickens SC
3 372 Noah Littleton     36:07 11:39 M 10 Salem SC
                 
Male 15-19              
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 398 Dillon Peterman     22:40 7:19 M 17 Easley SC
2 341 Hudson Fawcett     40:29 13:04 M 15 Pickens SC
                 
Male 20-24              
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 321 Patrick Canterbury     20:34 6:38 M 24 Easley SC
2 397 Bradley Perry     29:02 9:22 M 23 Easley SC
3 425 Clark Templeton     30:40 9:54 M 21 Cookeville TN
                 
 Male 25-29              
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 376 Brandon Master     35:08 11:20 M 29 Pickens SC
2 389 Brandon Norvelle     39:52 12:52 M 27 Seneca SC
                 
Male 30-34              
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1140 Robert Furr     24:21 7:51 M 33 Pickens SC
2 337 Brent Ellenburg     26:10 8:26 M 30 Pickens SC
3 328 Neal Collins     26:24 8:31 M 33 Easley SC
                 
Male 35-39              
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 327 Lawson Clary     21:24 6:54 M 35 Easley SC
2 352 Tony Graczyk     24:22 7:52 M 39 Asheville NC
3 385 Jonathan Moody     25:37 8:16 M 37 Easley SC
                 
Male 40-44              
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 396 Jason Parrish     26:25 8:31 M 42 Easley SC
2 368 Derrick Kruse     28:47 9:17 M 41 Pickens SC
3 386 Robert Morris     33:03 10:40 M 41 Pickens SC
                 
Male 45-49              
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1141 Nazario Ruiz     21:22 6:54 M 45 Liberty SC
2 317 Jeff Burgess     42:39 13:45 M 45 Waxhaw NC
                 
Male 50-54              
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 417 Tony Sorrells     20:19 6:33 M 54 Pickens SC
2 330 Russell Conner     25:25 8:12 M 51 Greenville SC
3 390 David Owen     27:50 8:59 M 52 Sunset SC
                 
Male 55-59              
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1137 Chris Junkins     28:21 9:09 M 59 Pickens SC
2 422 Stephen Talley     29:05 9:23 M 55 Easley SC
3 1145 Blaine Grant     37:52 12:13 M 55 Easley SC
                 
Male 60-64              
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 1139 O.D. Hendricks     23:43 7:39 M 63 Pickens SC
2 316 Tom Brundage     24:27 7:53 M 64 Travelers Rest SC
                 
Male 65-69              
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 418 David Spark 22:06 7:08 M 66 Greenville SC
2 318 Jerrold Burgess     31:18 10:06 M 65 Pickens SC
3 351 Tomas Gimenez     45:40 14:44 M 69 Pendleton SC
                 
Male 70-74              
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 415 Donald Snowdon     25:47 8:19 M 74 Brevard NC
2 412 Dann Shoaf     38:40 12:28 M 70 Anderson SC
                 
Male 75-80              
Place Bib # Name   Time Pace Gender Age City
1 374 James Mahanes     55:12 17:48 M 76 Pickens SD
                 
Female 14 and under            
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 409 Margo Schriver     26:18 8:29 F 13 Woodruff SC
2 434 Riley Whitfield     33:58 10:57 F 12 Easley SC
3 1143 Freda Ruiz     36:20 11:43 F 9 Liberty SC
                 
Female 15-19              
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 325 Grace Chen     26:02 8:24 F 15 Pickens SC
2 416 Cierra Sorrells     28:32 9:12 F 16 Pickens SC
3 326 Irene Cheng     29:22 9:28 F 18 Mount Pleasant SC
                 
Female 20-24              
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 413 Megan Simmons     33:26 10:47 F 24 Pickens SC
2 366 Deborah Kemmerer     35:08 11:20 F 20 Travelers Rest SC
3 399 Destini Petitt     52:19 16:53 F 23 Pickens SC
                 
Female 25-29              
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 338 Lori Ellenburg     25:23 8:11 F 29 Pickens SC
2 395 Lauren Parnell     26:58 8:42 F 27 Clemson SC
3 432 Tiffany Welch     29:21 9:28 F 29 Easley SC
                 
Female 30-34              
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 414 Carla Simpson     28:11 9:05 F 32 Liberty SC
2 343 Courtney Fitzpatrick     29:09 9:24 F 34 Taylors SC
3 336 Jessica Dunn     45:40 14:44 F 34 Honea Path SC
                 
Female 35-39              
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 362 Stephanie Johnson     25:22 8:11 F 39 Easley SC
2 431 Becky Weedman     26:06 8:25 F 35 Seneca SC
3 433 Jenny Whitfield     30:35 9:52 F 37 Easley SC
                 
 Female 40-44              
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 331 Susan Cothern     26:22 8:30 F 44 Brevard NC
2 378 Monica Masters     28:22 9:09 F 44 Liberty SC
3 1146 Ingrid Mode     32:03 10:20 F 44 Easley SC
                 
Female 45-49              
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 335 Lee Dillingham     26:11 8:27 F 45 Pickens SC
2 354 Hilary Hall     40:21 13:01 F 49 Clemson SC
3 1144 Gloria Smith     44:27 14:20 F 47 Pickens SC
                 
Female 50-54              
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 348 Cathy Garrett     25:06 8:06 F 51 Clemson SC
2 421 Emma Talley     35:41 11:31 F 52 Easley SC
3 706 Barbara Yergeau     38:14 12:20 F 50 Pickens SC
                 
Female 55-59              
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 350 Teresa Gimenez     27:03 8:44 F 56 Pendleton SC
2 315 Laneita Brundage     30:26 9:49 F 56 Travelers Rest SC
3 419 Kathleen Stapleton     34:09 11:01 F 57 Salem SC
                 
Female 60-64              
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 404 Elizabeth Roesch     40:59 13:13 F 61 Pickens SC
2 353 Gail Gwinn     41:22 13:21 F 64 Pickens SC
3 301 Joyce Abercrombie     41:22 13:21 F 64 Pickens SC
                 
Female 65-69              
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 406 Jean Marie Russell     47:44 15:24 F 67 Greenville SC
2 322 Linda Cassell     51:47 16:42 F 67 Pickens SC
                 
Female 70-74              
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 349 Linda Garvin     48:16 15:34 F 70 Easley SC
                 
Female 75-80              
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 427 Shirley Tollison     47:39 15:22 F 77 Liberty SC