online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

Lucky Me Color 5K on March 14, 2015, 8:30 a.m.

Overall Results         Questions about timing? Contact mike@go-greenevents.com    
                 
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 764 Brett Morley     15:51 5:07 22 M Landrum SC
2 677 Larry Brock     17:27 5:38 54 M Anderson SC
3 708 Fernando Gallardo     18:03 5:49 41 M Anderson SC
4 815 Tom Wild     21:12 6:50 61 M Anderson SC
5 821 Rodney Wright     21:17 6:52 56 M Anderson SC
6 734 Anita Jones     22:03 7:07 46 F Anderson SC
7 981 Turner Tram     22:07 7:08 36 M Anderson SC
8 806 Alex Tuten     23:01 7:25 35 M Anderson SC
9 983 Billy Hughes     23:32 7:35 44 M Anderson SC
10 736 Remi Jordan     23:33 7:36 21 F Anderson SC
11 854 Randy Adams     23:36 7:37 38 M Anderson SC
12 719 Alexis Hartman     23:40 7:38 19 F Anderson SC
13 765 Kelly Mullikin     24:14 7:49 30 F Anderson SC
14 709 Kennedi Garrison     24:14 7:49 25 F Anderson SC
15 737 Laura Kanagy     25:09 8:07 35 F Seneca SC
16 680 Ricky Burgan     25:28 8:13 31 M Anderson SC
17 800 Lisa Taylor     25:29 8:13 29 F Anderson SC
18 820 Jeni Wooldridge     25:37 8:16 41 F Anderson SC
19 794 Ernest Smith     26:25 8:31 44 M Central SC
20 802 Jason Thrift     26:34 8:34 37 M Williamston SC
21 710 Pam Garrison     26:56 8:41 52 F Anderson SC
22 861 Luke Heller     27:11 8:46 9 M Anderson SC
23 862 Bobby Child     27:20 8:49 51 M Anderson SC
24 824 Michael Kasha     27:25 8:51 69 M Anderson SC
25 720 Jordan Heithold     27:27 8:51 18 F Townville SC
26 722 Rick Heithold     27:28 8:52 47 M Townville SC
27 783 Rubie Selman     27:31 8:53 19 F Anderson SC
28 840 Victoria Ritchey     27:43 8:56 15 F Anderson SC
29 772 Joanna Pounders     27:47 8:58 16 F Anderson SC
30 827 Marie Bolt     27:47 8:58 35 F Anderson SC
31 726 Alex Hillhouse     27:52 8:59 10 M Anderson SC
32 713 Brandy Greenlee     27:56 9:01 39 F Anderson SC
33 828 Charles Oliver     28:17 9:07 42 M Anderson SC
34 853 Keri Tuten     28:34 9:13 35 F Anderson SC
35 703 Matthew Deweese     28:42 9:15 24 M Greenville SC
36 725 Drew Heller     29:00 9:21 43 M Anderson SC
37 845 Lynne Ciufo     29:03 9:22 53 F Belton SC
38 833 Valerie Hunt     29:14 9:26 31 F honea path SC
39 705 Adam Ellis     29:26 9:30 30 M Anderson SC
40 865 Lindsay Draus     29:50 9:37 30 F Anderson SC
41 858 DeShana McGuire     29:52 9:38 39 F Anderson SC
42 774 Kim Pruitt     30:00 9:41 49 F Belton SC
43 661 Whitner Bobo     30:07 9:43 11 F Belton SC
44 842 Jessica Reid     30:10 9:44 33 F Anderson SC
45 866 Price Robert     30:13 9:45 42 M Anderson SC
46 686 Jeff Caldwell     30:17 9:46 42 M Belton SC
47 758 Jennifer McGaha     30:41 9:54 38 F Anderson SC
48 670 Spencer Boggs     30:53 9:58 11 M Anderson SC
49 775 Carolina Raycroft     30:55 9:58 23 F Clemson SC
50 718 Jennifer Harris     31:00 10:00 13 F Anderson SC
51 789 Cindy Slagle     31:07 10:02 51 F Greenville SC
52 849 Ben Hardaway     31:12 10:04 19 M Anderson SC
53 843 Jill Coker     31:20 10:06 26 F Anderson SC
54 717 Lillian Hardaway     31:43 10:14 17 F Anderson SC
55 716 John Hardaway     31:44 10:14 47 M Anderson SC
56 740 Michella Kippes     31:47 10:15 41 F Anderson SC
57 609 Tyler Babinski     31:54 10:17 25 M Anderson SC
58 757 Andrea McConnell     31:54 10:17 20 F Anderson SC
59 826 Miranda Dermid     32:05 10:21 35 F Anderson SC
60 985 Jessica Robinson     32:12 10:23 11 F Anderson SC
61 838 Elizabeth Richey     32:15 10:24 13 F Anderson SC
62 839 Alyssa Young     32:16 10:25 8 F Anderson SC
63 803 Leslie Thrift     32:22 10:26 34 F Williamston SC
64 984 Leslie Ward     32:33 10:30 24 F Anderson SC
65 785 Alley Simmons     32:56 10:37 8 F Anderson SC
66 864 Scott Simmons     32:57 10:38 39 M Anderson SC
67 745 Katie Lee     32:58 10:38 23 F Belton SC
68 694 Danielle Collier     33:01 10:39 39 F Anderson SC
69 767 Anne Newton     33:42 10:52 53 F Anderson SC
70 986 Sonny  Ghany     33:44 10:53 40 M Anderson SC
71 714 Grayson Gunnells     33:59 10:58 10 M Anderson SC
72 859 Mae Burdette     34:02 10:59 17 F Anderson SC
73 829 Dave Lamie     34:04 10:59 40 M Anderson SC
74 743 Madison Lamie     34:04 10:59 11 F Anderson SC
75 804 Vivian Timms     34:07 11:00 49 F Anderson SC
76 742 Jake Lamie     34:08 11:01 9 M Anderson SC
77 732 Michelle Johnson     34:16 11:03 43 F Anderson SC
78 741 Anna Kirk     34:20 11:05 25 F Hartwell GA
79 769 Angelo Paul     34:32 11:08 11 M Anderson SC
80 776 Susan Richardson     34:35 11:09 60 F Gaffney SC
81 701 Linda DeHaven     34:41 11:11 49 F Anderson SC
82 759 Reid McGahey     34:41 11:11 26 M Anderson SC
83 837 Lisa Thompson     34:49 11:14 51 F Anderson SC
84 727 Katie Hillhouse     34:54 11:15 8 F Anderson SC
85 728 Mary Hillhouse     34:55 11:16 40 F Anderson SC
86 788 Jodee Skoog     34:59 11:17 39 F Tucker GA
87 835 Danielle Shelley     35:07 11:20 42 F Pendleton SC
88 836 Janet White     35:11 11:21 56 F Hartwell GA
89 711 Christy Gooslby     35:25 11:25 37 F Starr SC
90 848 Vonda Parker     35:32 11:28 50 F Anderson SC
91 597 Vincent Aragon     36:05 11:38 32 M Marietta GA
92 748 Lauren Lesso     36:05 11:38 28 F Marietta GA
93 685 Amy Caldwell     36:19 11:43 40 F Belton SC
94 814 Haley Wilbanks     36:39 11:49 25 F Anderson SC
95 782 Paige Seay     36:42 11:50 46 F Anderson SC
96 691 Joy Coats     36:42 11:50 25 F Anderson SC
97 700 Melissa Deardorff     37:15 12:01 31 F Kings Mountain SC
98 770 Valerie Peterson     37:46 12:11 34 F Anderson SC
99 779 April Robinson     37:46 12:11 43 F Anderson SC
100 683 Tami Cain     38:39 12:28 52 F Anderson SC
101 852 Samara Higgins     38:41 12:29 29 F Anderson SC
102 697 Lina Darazi     39:42 12:48 49 F Anderson SC
103 844 Katelyn Simpson     39:43 12:49 30 F Anderson SC
104 676 Melody Bowers     39:43 12:49 33 F Pendleton SC
105 721 Leah Heithold     40:26 13:03 42 F Townville SC
106 831 Pam Seay     40:40 13:07 66 F Anderson SC
107 982 Tommy Hughes     41:41 13:27 8 M Anderson SC
108 812 Morgan Whitfield     42:08 13:35 15 F Belton SC
109 715 Jessica Gunnells     42:56 13:51 35 F Anderson SC
110 987 Rachel Ghany     43:00 13:52 35 F Anderson SC
111 834 Teresa Neese     43:39 14:05 42 F Hartwell GA
112 738 Amanda Keahey     43:58 14:11 36 F Belton SC
113 707 Amanda Fouchey     43:59 14:11 33 F Anderson SC
114 816 Chloe Williamson     45:35 14:42 9 F Anderson SC
115 752 Shelia Mahoney     45:41 14:44 54 F Anderson SC
116 792 Terri Slattery     46:51 15:07 50 F Liberty SC
117 749 Kelsey Loch     47:26 15:18 23 F Anderson SC
118 846 Michelle Ashenfelder     47:27 15:18 27 F Anderson SC
119 704 Sissy ElBayadi     47:48 15:25 41 F Seneca SC
120 825 Jamie Pruitt     47:49 15:25 35 F Fair Play SC
121 777 Robin Roberts     48:16 15:34 22 F Anderson SC
122 753 Angelina Martinez     48:19 15:35 48 F Anderson SC
123 761 Bessie McNulty     49:23 15:56 61 F Anderson SC
124 778 Saylor Roberts     49:58 16:07 9 F Anderson SC
125 773 Gail Pruitt     49:59 16:07 57 F Anderson SC
126 1831 Unknown runner     50:57 16:26   F    
127 706 Heather Evans     51:03 16:28 20 F Anderson SC
128 682 Dowlena Byrd     51:04 16:28 42 F Anderson SC
129 607 Jeff Austin     51:12 16:31 49 M Anderson SC
130 754 Dobbie Mattison     52:33 16:57 50 F Anderson SC
131 699 Tiffany Davis     52:38 16:59 25 F Greenville SC
132 698 Lisa Davis     52:41 16:59 46 F Greenville SC
133 750 Candace Love     52:42 17:00 53 F Lavonia GA
134 818 Laurin Wilson     54:06 17:27 25 F Anderson SC
135 755 Jennifer McAninch     54:06 17:27 30 F Anderson SC
136 766 Sandra Neely     56:03 18:05 46 F Anderson SC
                 
Age Group Awards              
Top Males Overall              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 764 Brett Morley     15:51 5:07 22 M Landrum SC
2 677 Larry Brock     17:27 5:38 54 M Anderson SC
3 708 Fernando Gallardo     18:03 5:49 41 M Anderson SC
                 
Top Females Overall            
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 734 Anita Jones     22:03 7:07 46 F Anderson SC
2 736 Remi Jordan     23:33 7:36 21 F Anderson SC
3 719 Alexis Hartman     23:40 7:38 19 F Anderson SC
                 
Male 10 and under              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 861 Luke Heller     27:11 8:46 9 M Anderson SC
2 726 Alex Hillhouse     27:52 8:59 10 M Anderson SC
3 714 Grayson Gunnells     33:59 10:58 10 M Anderson SC
                 
Male 11-19              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 670 Spencer Boggs     30:53 9:58 11 M Anderson SC
2 849 Ben Hardaway     31:12 10:04 19 M Anderson SC
3 769 Angelo Paul     34:32 11:08 11 M Anderson SC
                 
Male 20-25              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 703 Matthew Deweese     28:42 9:15 24 M Greenville SC
2 609 Tyler Babiniski     31:54 10:17 25 M Anderson SC
                 
Male 26-30              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 705 Adam Ellis     29:26 9:30 30 M Anderson SC
2 759 Reid McGahey     34:41 11:11 26 M Anderson SC
                 
Male 31-35              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 806 Alex Tuten     23:01 7:25 35 M Anderson SC
2 680 Ricky Burgan     25:28 8:13 31 M Anderson SC
3 597 Vincent Aragon     36:05 11:38 32 M Marietta GA
                 
Male 36-40              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 981 Turner Tram     22:07 7:08 36 M Anderson  
2 854 Randy Adams     23:36 7:37 38 M Anderson SC
3 802 Jason Thrift     26:34 8:34 37 M Williamston SC
                 
Male 41-45              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 983 Billy Hughes     23:32 7:35 44 M Anderson  
2 794 Ernest Smith     26:25 8:31 44 M Central SC
3 828 Charles Oliver     28:17 9:07 42 M Anderson SC
                 
 Male 46-50              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 722 Rick Heithold     27:28 8:52 47 M Townville SC
2 716 John Hardaway     31:44 10:14 47 M Anderson SC
3 607 Jeff Austin     51:12 16:31 49 M Anderson SC
                 
Male 51-55              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 862 Bobby Child     27:20 8:49 51 M Anderson SC
                 
Male 56-60              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 821 Rodney Wright     21:17 6:52 56 M Anderson SC
                 
Male 61-65              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 815 Tom Wild     21:12 6:50 61 M Anderson SC
                 
Male 66-70              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 824 Michael Kasha     27:25 8:51 69 M Anderson SC
                 
Female 1-10              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 839 Alyssa Young     32:16 10:25 8 F Anderson SC
2 785 Alley Simmons     32:56 10:37 8 F Anderson SC
3 727 Katie Hillhouse     34:54 11:15 8 F Anderson SC
                 
Female 11-19              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 720 Jordan Heithold     27:27 8:51 18 F Townville SC
2 783 Rubie Selman     27:31 8:53 19 F Anderson SC
3 840 Victoria Ritchey     27:43 8:56 15 F Anderson SC
                 
Female 20-25              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 709 Kennedi Garrison     24:14 7:49 25 F Anderson SC
2 775 Carolina Raycroft     30:55 9:58 23 F Clemson SC
3 757 Andrea McConnell     31:54 10:17 20 F Anderson SC
                 
Female 26-30              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 765 Kelly Mullikin     24:14 7:49 30 F Anderson SC
2 800 Lisa Taylor     25:29 8:13 29 F Anderson SC
3 865 Lindsay Draus     29:50 9:37 30 F Anderson SC
                 
Female 31-35              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 737 Laura Kanagy     25:09 8:07 35 F Seneca SC
2 827 Marie Bolt     27:47 8:58 35 F Anderson SC
3 853 Keri Tuten     28:34 9:13 35 F Anderson SC
                 
Female 36-40              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 713 Brandy Greenlee     27:56 9:01 39 F Anderson SC
2 858 DeShana McGuire     29:52 9:38 39 F Anderson SC
3 758 Jennifer McGaha     30:41
9:54 39 F Anderson SC
                 
Female 41-45              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 820 Jeni Wooldridge     25:37 8:16 41 F Anderson SC
2 740 Michella Kippes     31:47 10:15 41 F Anderson SC
3 732 Michelle Johnson     34:16 11:03 43 F Anderson SC
                 
Female 46-50              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 774 Kim Pruitt     30:00 9:41 49 F Belton SC
2 804 Vivian Timms     34:07 11:00 49 F Anderson SC
3 701 Linda DeHaven     34:41 11:11 49 F Anderson SC
                 
Female 51-55              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 710 Pam Garrison     26:56 8:41 52 F Anderson SC
2 845 Lynne Ciufo     29:03 9:22 53 F Belton SC
3 789 Cindy Slagle     31:07 10:02 51 F Greenville SC
                 
Female 56-60              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 776 Susan Richardson     34:35 11:09 60 F Gaffney SC
2 836 Janet White     35:11 11:21 56 F Hartwell GA
3 773 Gail Pruitt     49:59 16:07 57 F Anderson SC
                 
Female 61-65              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 761 Bessie McNulty     49:23 15:56 61 F Anderson SC
                 
Female 66-70              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 831 Pam Seay     40:40 13:07 66 F Anderson SC