online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

Kat Krawl - Kid's Fun Run on April 18, 2015, 8:14 a.m.

5K Overall Questions about timing? Contact mike@go-greenevents.com      
                 
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 139 Greg Padulla     22:17 7:11 17 M Palermo Italy
2 639 Jay Patterson     22:25 7:14 34 M Greenville SC
3 129 Vanessa Carlson     22:44 7:20 30 F Simpsonville SC
4 258 Eric Jones     22:51 7:22 12 M Laurens SC
5 122 Ken Bixby     23:08 7:28 56 M Simpsonville SC
6 143 Daniel Ethridge     23:15 7:30 43 M Greer SC
7 392 Mark Winter     23:18 7:31 38 M Greer SC
8 391 Amy Winter     23:19 7:31 35 F Greer SC
9 243 Vicki Halsted     26:08 8:26 48 F Simpsonville SC
10 242 Roxanne Hall     26:17 8:29 50 F Gray Court SC
11 121 Caleb Bixby     26:21 8:30 28 M Simpsonville SC
12 125 Hannah Bridges     26:47 8:38 10 F Honea Path SC
13 136 Morgan Creasy     26:47 8:38 19 F Fountain Inn SC
14 115 Amber Berry     27:09 8:45 48 F Simpsonville SC
15 287 Tonya Perkins     27:22 8:50 46 F Simpsonville SC
16 274 Julia Morosey     28:18 9:08 13 M Simpsonville SC
17 124 Beth Branyon     28:18 9:08 54 F Simpsonville SC
18 286 Madison Perkins     28:21 9:09 16 F Simpsonville SC
19 389 Beth Walker     29:34 9:32 46 F Simpsonville SC
20 398 Dustin Moore     30:14 9:45 20 M Union SC
21 141 Angela Ethridge     30:23 9:48 42 F Greer SC
22 296 Annette Riley     30:29 9:50 47 F Woodruff SC
23 300 Cindy Scherer     31:34 10:11 56 F Greer SC
24 241 Summer Hale     31:36 10:12 35 F Clinton SC
25 342 Tim Shelnut     31:48 10:15 35 M Simpsonville SC
26 114 Carla Andrews     31:48 10:15 27 F Fountain inn SC
27 134 Button Cook     31:54 10:17 66 F Greer SC
28 135 Rod Cook     31:57 10:18 68 M Greer SC
29 290 Matthew Powell     32:03 10:20 16 M Simpsonville SC
30 390 Richard Walleman     32:20 10:26 42 M Simpsonville SC
31 123 Jim Boley     32:54 10:37 52 M Simpsonville SC
32 259 Samara Jones     32:55 10:37 6 F Simpsonville SC
33 130 Ann Cartee     33:01 10:39 58 F Easley SC
34 307 Carol Serieno     33:10 10:42 55 F Simpsonville SC
35 325 Joanna Serieno     33:10 10:42 25 F Simpsonville SC
36 345 Riley Shepherd     33:23 10:46 12 F Westminster SC
37 269 Brandi McCoy     33:32 10:49 27 F Anderson SC
38 664 Jason Shepherd     33:37 10:51 29 M Greenville SC
39 344 Michael Shepherd     34:14 11:03 34 M Westminster SC
40 116 Angela Bise     35:14 11:22 50 F Simpsonville SC
41 397 Rita Hatfield     35:33 11:28 52 F Greer SC
42 267 Amanda McClain     36:04 11:38 32 F Simpsonville SC
43 295 April Richardson     36:33 11:47 34 F Greenville SC
44 257 Brenda Jones     36:33 11:47 47 F Laurens SC
45 279 Kimberly Oakes     36:34 11:48 35 F Woodruff SC
46 138 Terri Cvetko     36:51 11:53 54 F Fountain inn SC
47 275 Robin Morris     36:54 11:54 58 F Greer SC
48 293 Kady Richards     37:23 12:04 22 F Woodruff SC
49 734 Marjorie Zito     37:27 12:05 38 F Fountain Inn SC
50 265 Stacy Lawson     37:38 12:08 35 F Piedmont SC
51 250 Chris Highland     37:40 12:09 50 F Simpsonville SC
52 288 Terri Phillips     37:43 12:10 62 F Greenville SC
53 304 Lori Jill Seay     38:09 12:18 50 F Greer SC
54 249 Jim Hedrick     38:12 12:19 67 M Simpsonville SC
55 282 Peyton Parris     39:36 12:46 9 F Gray Court SC
56 347 Karen Snow     41:53 13:31 42 F Simpsonville SC
57 270 Loneise McCoy Couch     42:43 13:47 52 F Walhalla SC
58 247 Susan Hansel     43:05 13:54 43 F Simpsonville SC
59 349 Lauren Stanton     45:55 14:49 15 F Simpsonville SC
60 260 Sydney Jones     46:53 15:07 8 F Simpsonville SC
61 137 Jared Cvetko     47:26 15:18 15 M Fountain Inn SC
62 273 Sarah Mobley     47:28 15:19 16 F Fountain Inn SC
63 266 Susie Mahaffey     49:37 16:00 61 F Simpsonville SC
64 145 Mary Ellen Fisher     50:04 16:09 59 F Easley SC
65 126 Jake Bridges     50:04 16:09 12 M Honea Path SC
66 298 Kathleen Sabo     50:10 16:11 66 F Simpsonville SC
67 299 Richard Sabo     50:11 16:11 68 M Simpsonville SC
68 383 Jordan Tindle     50:24 16:15 27 F Piedmont SC
69 382 Erin Tindle     50:26 16:16 30 F Piedmont SC
70 385 Stephanie Tindle     50:26 16:16 27 F Piedmont SC
71 384 Linda Tindle     50:26 16:16 56 F Piedmont SC
72 149 Kay Gambrell     50:26 16:16 51 F Piedmont SC
73 142 Chase Ethridge     50:28 16:17 13 M Greer SC
74 280 Stephanie Orr     50:31 16:18 29 F Savannah GA
75 132 Cheryl Coker     50:35 16:19 51 F Simpsonville SC
76 386 Lori VanHouten     50:37 16:20 45 F Simpsonville SC
77 297 Sherrill Robertson Bland     50:41 16:21 55 F Spartanburg SC
78 283 Preston Parris     50:44 16:22 12 M Gray Court SC
79 728 Ethan Boone     50:44 16:22 6 M Gray Court SC
80 148 Jordan Fretz     50:48 16:23 27 M Simpsonville SC
81 147 Jackie Fretz     50:48 16:23 28 F Simpsonville SC
82 281 Niki Parris     50:54 16:25 32 F Gray Court SC
83 127 Kristy Bridges     50:54 16:25 36 F Honea Path SC
84 1293 Kimalena Smith     51:03 16:28 39 F Simpsonville SC
85 140 Barbara DeLaura     52:28 16:55 59 F Taylors SC
86 289 Kennedy Powell     52:34 16:57 14 F Simpsonville SC
87 381 Brenda Theis     52:36 16:58 53 F Greenville SC
88 638 Diane Gerdy     52:37 16:58 56 F Easley SC
89 263 Joann Kelley     54:05 17:27 40 F Greenville SC
90 144 Riley Fields     54:39 17:38 73 M Greer SC
91 244 Mary Hamby     56:23 18:11 44 F Gray Court SC
92 131 Kathleen Clark   1:00:06 19:23 49 F Simpsonville SC
93 294 Kendall Richards   1:00:23 19:29 20 F Woodruff SC
94 271 Wanda McCoy Redd   1:01:30 19:50 39 F Simpsonville SC
95 264 Maureen Lambe Prater   1:01:32 19:51 49 F Simpsonville SC
                 
8K Overall              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 1094 Lee Ervin     39:07 7:59 36 M Greenville SC
2 1186 Rachel Loescher     39:08 7:59 40 F Greenville SC
3 1218 Lee Odom     39:35 8:05 44 M Simpsonville SC
4 1008 Tiffany Bennett     39:51 8:08 26 F Simpsonville SC
5 1211 Beth Molzer     40:27 8:15 33 F Greer SC
6 1138 Maggie Hoverath     46:47 9:33 51 F Simpsonville SC
7 1039 Chris Davis     47:36 9:43 38 M Simpsonville SC
8 1266 Deanna Ray     48:02 9:48 48 F Greenville SC
9 1319 Jennifer Walleman     48:06 9:49 42 F Simpsonville SC
10 1184 Stacey Jones     48:08 9:49 46 F Simpsonville SC
11 1326 Jennifer Yatzeck     48:11 9:50 39 F Fountain Inn SC
12 1329 Hollis Yearwood     49:37 10:08 45 F Fountain Inn SC
13 1270 Angie Schemm     52:13 10:39 50 F Simpsonville SC
14 1116 Gina Fratturo     52:36 10:44 46 F Greenville SC
15 1115 Sharon Floyd     54:51 11:12 47 F Loris SC
16 1288 Trevor Shepherd     54:57 11:13 9 M Westminster SC
17 1294 Allen Stroud     55:00 11:13 40 M Simpsonville SC
18 1261 Taffy Odom     55:40 11:22 49 F Simpsonville SC
19 1006 Stephen Anderson     58:14 11:53 31 M Greenville SC
20 1041 Kristen Drye     58:29 11:56 36 F Greer SC
21 1275 Brandi Shepherd     59:39 12:10 34 F Westminster SC
                 
5K Age Group Awards            
                 
Top Males Overall in 5K division.            
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 139 Greg Padulla     22:17 7:11 17 M Palermo Italy
                 
Top Females Overall in 5K division.            
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 129 Vanessa Carlson     22:44 7:20 30 F Simpsonville SC
                 
Male 14 and under              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 258 Eric Jones     22:51 7:22 12 M Laurens SC
2 274 Julia Morosey     28:18 9:08 13 M Simpsonville SC
3 126 Jake Bridges     50:04 16:09 12 M Honea Path SC
                 
Male 15-19               
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 290 Matthew Powell     32:03 10:20 16 M Simpsonville SC
2 137 Jared Cvetko     47:26 15:18 15 M Fountain Inn SC
                 
Male 20-29              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 121 Caleb Bixby     26:21 8:30 28 M Simpsonville SC
2 398 Dustin Moore     30:14 9:45 20 M Union SC
3 664 Jason Shepherd     33:37 10:51 29 M Greenville SC
                 
Male 30-39               
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 639 Jay Patterson     22:25 7:14 34 M Greenville SC
2 392 Mark Winter     23:18 7:31 38 M Greer SC
3 342 Tim Shelnut     31:48 10:15 35 M Simpsonville SC
                 
Male 40-49               
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 143 Daniel Ethridge     23:15 7:30 43 M Greer SC
2 390 Richard Walleman     32:20 10:26 42 M Simpsonville SC
                 
Male 50-59               
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 122 Ken Bixby     23:08 7:28 56 M Simpsonville SC
2 123 Jim Boley     32:54 10:37 52 M Simpsonville SC
                 
Male 60-69               
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 135 Rod Cook     31:57 10:18 68 M Greer SC
2 249 Jim Hedrick     38:12 12:19 67 M Simpsonville SC
3 299 Richard Sabo     50:11 16:11 68 M Simpsonville SC
                 
Male 70 and over               
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 144 Riley Fields     54:39 17:38 73 M Greer SC
                 
Female 14 and under            
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 125 Hannah Bridges     26:47 8:38 10 F Honea Path SC
2 259 Samara Jones     32:55 10:37 6 F Simpsonville SC
3 345 Riley Shepherd     33:23 10:46 12 F Westminster SC
                 
Female 15-19               
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 136 Morgan Creasy     26:47 8:38 19 F Fountain Inn SC
2 286 Madison Perkins     28:21 9:09 16 F Simpsonville SC
3 349 Lauren Stanton     45:55 14:49 15 F Simpsonville SC
                 
Female 20-29               
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 114 Carla Andrews     31:48 10:15 27 F Fountain inn SC
2 325 Joanna Serieno     33:10 10:42 25 F Simpsonville SC
3 269 Brandi McCoy     33:32 10:49 27 F Anderson SC
                 
Female 30-39               
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 391 Amy Winter     23:19 7:31 35 F Greer SC
2 241 Summer Hale     31:36 10:12 35 F Clinton SC
3 267 Amanda McClain     36:04 11:38 32 F Simpsonville SC
                 
Female 40-49               
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 243 Vicki Halsted     26:08 8:26 48 F Simpsonville SC
2 115 Amber Berry     27:09 8:45 48 F Simpsonville SC
3 287 Tonya Perkins     27:22 8:50 46 F Simpsonville SC
                 
Female 50-59               
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 242 Roxanne Hall     26:17 8:29 50 F Gray Court SC
2 124 Beth Branyon     28:18 9:08 54 F Simpsonville SC
3 300 Cindy Scherer     31:34 10:11 56 F Greer SC
                 
Female 60-69              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 134 Button Cook     31:54 10:17 66 F Greer SC
2 288 Terri Phillips     37:43 12:10 62 F Greenville SC
3 266 Susie Mahaffey     49:37 16:00 61 F Simpsonville SC
                 
8K Age Group Awards            
                 
Top Males Overall in 8K division.            
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 1094 Lee Ervin     39:07 7:59 36 M Greenville SC
                 
Top Females Overall in 8K division.            
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 1186 Rachel Loescher     39:08 7:59 40 F Greenville SC
                 
Male 14 and under              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 1288 Trevor Shepherd     54:57 11:13 9 M Westminster SC
                 
Male 30-39               
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 1039 Chris Davis     47:36 9:43 38 M Simpsonville SC
2 1006 Stephen Anderson     58:14 11:53 31 M Greenville SC
                 
Male 40-49              
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 1218 Lee Odom     39:35 8:05 44 M Simpsonville SC
2 1294 Allen Stroud     55:00 11:13 40 M Simpsonville SC
                 
Female 20-29               
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 1008 Tiffany Bennett     39:51 8:08 26 F Simpsonville SC
                 
Female 30-39               
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 1211 Beth Molzer     40:27 8:15 33 F Greer SC
2 1326 Jennifer Yatzeck     48:11 9:50 39 F Fountain Inn SC
3 1041 Kristen Drye     58:29 11:56 36 F Greer SC
                 
Female 40-49               
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 1266 Deanna Ray     48:02 9:48 48 F Greenville SC
2 1319 Jennifer Walleman     48:06 9:49 42 F Simpsonville SC
3 1184 Stacey Jones     48:08 9:49 46 F Simpsonville SC
                 
Female 50-59               
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 1138 Maggie Hoverath     46:47 9:33 51 F Simpsonville SC
2 1270 Angie Schemm     52:13 10:39 50 F Simpsonville SC