online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

Middle Tyger YMCA Candlelight 5K on Dec. 13, 2014, 5:30 p.m.

Overall Results   Questions about timing? Contact mike@go-greenevents.com
                 
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 551 Clayton Stratton     20:46.7 6:42 M 14 Spartanburg SC
2 539 Emmanuel Leveque     20:57.2 6:45 M 38 Spartanburg SC
3 537 Scott Jones     21:29.5 6:56 M 23 Woodruff SC
4 542 Mike Mathis     21:38.5 6:59 M 46 Duncan SC
5 435 Jana Gentry     22:17.4 7:11 F 23 Spartanburg SC
6 143 Andrew Cavendar     22:58.9 7:25 M 32 Duncan  
7 552 Keith Vaughn     24:07.4 7:47 M 36 Duncan SC
8 534 Terry Horomanski     27:08.1 8:45 F 54 Greer SC
9 538 Susan Jones     27:28.7 8:52 F 56 Woodruff SC
10 540 Tracey Malone     27:34.6 8:54 F 47 Duncan SC
11 533 Emily Horomanski     28:53.9 9:19 F 13 Greer SC
12 547 Crystal Miller     29:15.9 9:26 F 43 Duncan SC
13 549 Carlee Stratton     29:40.1 9:34 F 7 Spartanburg SC
14 142 Renee      29:45.3 9:36 F 40 Duncan  
15 141 bubba      29:46.9 9:36 M 54 Duncan  
16 350 Amy Boris     30:16.6 9:46 F 48 Moore SC
17 543 Tami Mathis     30:44.2 9:55 F 44 Duncan SC
18 535 Amy Horton     30:48.0 9:56 F 46 Gaffney SC
19 532 Craig Horomanski     31:08.6 10:03 M 44 Greer SC
20 541 Phyllis Manzer     32:32.6 10:30 F 45 Boiling Springs SC
21 546 Erica Melton     33:31.0 10:49 F 35 Spartanburg SC
22 355 Brooke Dodge     33:51.1 10:55 F 22 Duncan SC
23 361 Dave Dodge     33:57.9 10:57 M 51 Duncan SC
24 399 Kristen Dodge     33:59.4 10:58 F 19 Duncan SC
25 550 Claire Stratton     35:10.8 11:21 F 13 Spartanburg SC
26 340 Sheryl Bland     35:52.7 11:34 F 52 Spartanburg SC
27 145 Shawna Hines     37:32.1 12:06 F 32 Duncan  
28 144 Ginger Vezina     37:34.8 12:07 F 32 Duncan  
29 449 Adrianna Gergley     39:26.6 12:43 F 13 Lyman SC
30 545 Mac McLean     39:29.5 12:44 M 9 Greenville SC
31 147 Erin Hines     40:48.7 13:10 M 15 Duncan  
32 554 Danny Whisnant     41:18.2 13:19 M 50 Union SC
33 146 Brendon Laurey     41:50.7 13:30 M 16 Duncan  
34 408 Tammy Emory     42:49.4 13:49 F 46 Duncan SC
35 531 Meredith Gergley     44:29.4 14:21 F 43 Lyman SC
36 548 Lisa Shepherd     47:00.4 15:10 F 45 Greer SC
37 553 Julia Weber     52:27.3 16:55 F 23 Inman SC
38 354 Christopher Davis     52:29.9 16:56 M 31 Inman SC
39 333 Kelley Ashcraft     55:13.8 17:49 F 51 Duncan SC
40 303 Adam Ashcraft     55:15.9 17:49 M 50 Duncan SC
                 
Age Group Results              
                 
Male 13 and under              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 545 Mac McLean     39:29.5 12:44 M 9 Greenville SC
                 
Male 14-19              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 551 Clayton Stratton     20:46.7 6:42 M 14 Spartanburg SC
2 147 Erin Hines     40:48.7 13:10 M 15 Duncan  
                 
Male 20-29              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 537 Scott Jones     21:29.5 6:56 M 23 Woodruff SC
                 
Male 30-39              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 539 Emmanuel Leveque     20:57.2 6:45 M 38 Spartanburg SC
2 143 Andrew Cavendar     22:58.9 7:25 M 32 Duncan  
                 
 Male 40-49              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 542 Mike Mathis     21:38.5 6:59 M 46 Duncan SC
2 532 Craig Horomanski     31:08.6 10:03 M 44 Greer SC
                 
Male 50-59              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 141 Bubba Brunson     29:46.9 9:36 M 54 Duncan  
2 361 Dave Dodge     33:57.9 10:57 M 51 Duncan SC
                 
Female 13 and under            
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 533 Emily Horomanski     28:53.9 9:19 F 13 Greer SC
2 549 Carlee Stratton     29:40.1 9:34 F 7 Spartanburg SC
                 
Female 14-19              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 399 Kristen Dodge     33:59.4 10:58 F 19 Duncan SC
                 
Female 20-29              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 435 Jana Gentry     22:17.4 7:11 F 23 Spartanburg SC
2 355 Brooke Dodge     33:51.1 10:55 F 22 Duncan SC
                 
Female 30-39              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 546 Erica Melton     33:31.0 10:49 F 35 Spartanburg SC
2 145 Shawna Hines     37:32.1 12:06 F 32 Duncan  
                 
Female 40-49              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 540 Tracey Malone     27:34.6 8:54 F 47 Duncan SC
2 547 Crystal Miller     29:15.9 9:26 F 43 Duncan SC
                 
Female 50-59              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 534 Terry Horomanski     27:08.1 8:45 F 54 Greer SC
2 538 Susan Jones     27:28.7 8:52 F 56 Woodruff SC