online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with events to provide free, organized and easy to use registration services.

 

Make My Day 12k on Feb. 18, 2012, 9 a.m.

Half-Moon Outfitters 
Make My Day 12k
February 18th 2012
Email questions: scott@go-greenevents.com
 Top Males Overall
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 260 Robert Blackwelder 0:48:12 6:11 20 M Evans GA
2 314 Tim Gibbons 0:51:16 6:34 32 M Simpsonville SC
3 429 Drew Williams 0:53:59 6:55 34 M Columbia SC
 Top Females Overall
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 327 Brianna Hartley 0:59:31 7:38 10 F Irmo SC
2 415 Megan Weis 0:59:39 7:39 34 F Columbia SC
3 338 missy hunnicutt 1:04:08 8:13 44 F little mountain SC
 Male 19-Under
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 425 Brayden Leopold 0:54:07 6:56 15 M Simpsonville SC
2 253 Dakota Avera 1:27:46 11:15 12 M Columbia SC
3 426 Andrew Price 1:55:52 14:51 18 M Seneca SC
 Male 20-29
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 379 Mark Rapisardo 0:54:26 6:59 22 M Columbia  SC
2 373 nathaniel pelletier 0:54:59 7:03 26 M Summerville SC
3 437 Damian Vacin 0:56:23 7:14 20 M Scotts Bluff IA
4 362 Chris Morton 0:56:27 7:14 28 M Port Royal SC
5 329 Ross Hertzler 0:56:56 7:18 20 M Columbia SC
6 352 Christopher Mahannah 0:57:54 7:25 22 M West Columbia SC
7 397 Matthew Smith 0:58:53 7:33 29 M Columbia SC
8 323 Greg Hahn 0:58:59 7:34 22 M Goose Creek SC
9 294 Brian Dallaire 0:59:18 7:36 22 M Columbia SC
10 385 Nedrick Rivers 0:59:20 7:36 27 M Columbia SC
11 272 Jonathan Cantu 1:01:52 7:56 23 M Killeen TX
12 405 Rich Timmons 1:05:58 8:27 29 M SUMTER SC
13 254 John Bagwell 1:06:23 8:31 26 M Lexington SC
14 369 Daniel Palmer 1:07:42 8:41 21 M Columbia SC
15 302 Brett Driver 1:08:20 8:46 25 M Elgin SC
16 288 Thomas Cook 1:08:35 8:48 28 M Savannah GA
17 348 Erick Lee 1:09:46 8:57 21 M Columbia SC
18 257 Stetson Baublitz 1:13:48 9:28 22 M Ft Gordon GA
19 416 John Wessel 1:17:22 9:55 24 M Grovetown GA
20 435 Joshua Swink 1:18:34 10:04 29 M Columbia SC
21 390 Jonathan Schmidt 1:21:40 10:28 25 M Atlanta GA
22 326 Bryce Harman 1:25:16 10:56 24 M Columbia SC
23 381 Brent Reese 1:25:16 10:56 29 M Columbia SC
24 407 Preston Trippe 1:35:17 12:13 26 M Columbia SC
 Male 30-39
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 280 Kenneth Cobb 0:56:49 7:17 35 M Columbia SC
2 297 Shawn Delaney 0:57:35 7:23 36 M Sumter SC
3 309 Jon Finney 0:59:20 7:36 31 M Charleston SC
4 342 Blackwell Johnson 0:59:21 7:37 32 M Charleston SC
5 388 Doug Robinson 0:59:32 7:38 30 M Columbia SC
6 406 Andrew Todd 0:59:38 7:39 35 M Columbia SC
7 375 Toby Porter 1:00:48 7:48 35 M W Columbia SC
8 320 Brad Gray 1:02:15 7:59 32 M Columbia SC
9 356 Eric McGovern 1:03:28 8:08 36 M Columbia SC
10 283 Frank Compton 1:05:23 8:23 30 M West Columbia SC
11 392 William Schmitz 1:05:37 8:25 39 M Lexington SC
12 256 James Battle 1:06:33 8:32 33 M Conway SC
13 441 Paul Edens 1:06:57 8:35 31 M Crofton KY
14 442 Dave Ricciuti 1:07:41 8:41 36 M Columbia SC
15 276 Matthew Cavallo 1:08:14 8:45 31 M Oak Grove KY
16 359 James McQueen 1:10:07 8:59 31 M Columbia SC
17 343 michael jonas 1:11:08 9:07 36 M irmo SC
18 445 Jeff Griffin 1:11:21 9:09 38 M Columbia SC
19 413 Neal Vernon 1:12:36 9:18 34 M Columbia SC
20 312 Karl Garant 1:12:39 9:19 31 M Elgin SC
21 378 Bradley Randolph 1:13:06 9:22 32 M Columbia SC
22 347 Brett Lea 1:13:12 9:23 39 M Blythewood SC
23 266 Bubba Britton 1:14:27 9:33 37 M Greenville SC
24 357 William McIntosh 1:16:09 9:46 30 M Sumter SC
25 293 Rocky Cundari 1:16:31 9:49 39 M Charleston SC
26 317 David Glenn 1:16:50 9:51 31 M Irmo SC
27 274 Chuck Carter 1:17:14 9:54 39 M Columbia SC
28 301 Jay Dolce 1:18:09 10:01 39 M Grovetown GA
29 404 Jason Thompson 1:19:03 10:08 36 M Columbia SC
30 431 Matt Luther 1:19:29 10:11 33 M Columbia SC
31 438 Jim Johnson 1:19:41 10:13 38 M Orangeburg SC
32 287 Bryan Cook 1:20:16 10:17 39 M Sumter SC
33 292 Ty Creech 1:21:35 10:28 34 M Lexington SC
34 337 John Hucks 1:21:44 10:29 31 M Lexington SC
35 419 James Wills 1:27:04 11:10 34 M Saluda SC
36 368 matt owens 1:29:04 11:25 36 M columbia SC
37 263 Adam Brantley 1:29:52 11:31 39 M Columbia SC
38 265 Duke Brantley 1:29:53 11:31 38 M Columbia SC
39 433 Lindsey Lyerly 1:32:50 11:54 32 M Lexington SC
40 376 Fulton Powell 1:37:20 12:29 38 M Pickens SC
41 355 Lee McAbee 1:46:20 13:38 39 M Greer SC
42 414 Brian Ward 1:54:03 14:37 30 M Columbia SC
 Male 40-49
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 331 Winston Holliday 0:57:47 7:24 43 M Columbia SC
2 363 Todd Nichoalds 0:58:15 7:28 45 M Chapin SC
3 279 Brian Clyburn 0:58:30 7:30 40 M Columbia SC
4 401 Lance Summerlin 0:59:28 7:37 48 M Lexington SC
5 393 Dean Schuster 1:01:25 7:52 41 M Irmo SC
6 374 Ed Peterman 1:01:33 7:53 45 M Pickens SC
7 440 Paul Harrell 1:02:14 7:59 42 M Columbia SC
8 330 Ted Hewitt 1:02:51 8:03 42 M Columbia SC
9 252 Jody Addy 1:06:08 8:29 40 M Ridge Spring SC
10 387 Mark Robertson 1:09:22 8:54 41 M Elgin SC
11 275 Stewart Carter 1:10:11 0.375 47 M Columbia SC
12 303 Mark DuBose 1:10:21 9:01 40 M Monetta SC
13 285 Paul Connolly 1:10:28 9:02 49 M Devon PA
14 434 Scott Blair 1:12:09 9:15 45 M Hopkins SC
15 290 Todd Coulson 1:12:53 9:21 47 M Sumter SC
16 319 Mike Goodwin 1:13:42 9:27 40 M Columbia SC
17 423 David Johnson 1:13:45 9:27 46 M Irmo SC
18 350 Andrew H Lipps 1:17:07 9:53 49 M Camden SC
19 344 tom kinard 1:17:55 9:59 41 M columbia SC
20 448 Beezer Molten 1:18:32 10:04 43 M Charleston SC
21 371 Max Parrish 1:20:31 10:19 42 M Ridge Spring SC
22 366 Steve Ostrovsky 1:22:57 10:38 40 M Monetta SC
23 264 Ben Brantley 1:29:49 11:31 42 M Columbia SC
24 365 Jeffrey Osler 1:30:02 11:33 47 M Columbia SC
25 380 Rob Rayborn 1:33:17 11:58 46 M Columbia SC
26 310 Wyndham Freeman 1:51:47 14:20 43 M Lexington SC
27 372 Mark Payne 1:51:58 14:21 46 M Sumter SC
 Male 50-59
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 394 Ken Sekley 0:57:23 7:21 53 M Columbia SC
2 313 Rick Gibbons 1:04:32 8:16 52 M Chapin SC
3 418 Fred Williams 1:08:54 8:50 56 M Chapin SC
4 291 Ward Crabtree 1:09:41 8:56 52 M Leesville SC
5 353 Ramsey Makhuli 1:13:00 9:22 52 M Columbia SC
6 268 Jack Brown 1:22:02 10:31 52 M Greer SC
7 400 Harry Strick 1:27:42 11:15 57 M Blythewood SC
8 446 Paul Bates 1:45:38 13:33 56 M Lexington SC
 Male 60-Over
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 307 Frank Eichstaedt 1:09:16 8:53 69 M Columbia SC
2 370 Chas Palmieri 1:17:57 0.416667 63 M Irmo SC
3 444 Rocky Soderberg 1:32:17 11:50 69 M Sumter SC
 Female 19-Under
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 399 Lauren Stoker 1:09:05 8:51 19 F Powder Springs GA
2 351 Rachel Mackey 1:38:30 12:38 19 F Summerville SC
3 308 Elizabeth Farmer 2:10:00 16:40 19 F Cincinnati OH
4 409 Allie Turgeon 2:10:03 16:40 19 F Andover CT
5 427 Hannah Price 2:18:25 17:45 15 F Seneca SC
 Female 20-29
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 335 Erin Howie 1:05:11 8:21 26 F Columbia SC
2 251 Courtney Abbott 1:06:10 8:29 29 F Columbia SC
3 258 Colleen Bayard 1:08:00 8:43 28 F Columbia SC
4 341 Alison Johnson 1:08:25 8:46 28 F Charleston SC
5 286 Tara Connolly 1:10:28 9:02 22 F Columbia SC
6 322 Lauren Gray 1:11:41 9:11 24 F Fayetteville NC
7 391 Julia Schmidt 1:12:05 9:14 22 F Columbia SC
8 396 Erin Shaw 1:14:19 9:32 21 F Prospect KY
9 383 Hannah Reinke 1:14:20 9:32 21 F West Columbia SC
10 296 Erin De Rosa 1:15:29 9:41 27 F Philadelphia PA
11 262 Parker Blue 1:17:32 9:56 22 F Columbia SC
12 277 Victoria Cheu 1:18:52 10:07 25 F Lexington SC
13 305 Nichole Dunst 1:21:21 10:26 21 F Columbia SC
14 270 Maureen Buff 1:21:22 10:26 20 F Lilburn GA
15 339 Lauren Hyden 1:21:22 10:26 20 F Gainesville FL
16 345 Kortni Koutrakos 1:21:32 10:27 26 F Lexington SC
17 384 Susanna Reser 1:21:40 10:28 25 F Atlanta GA
18 439 Lorna Chandler 1:22:43 10:36 26 F Charlotte NC
19 340 Andrea Jacobs 1:23:08 10:39 28 F Baltimore MD
20 321 Jamie Gray 1:24:22 10:49 29 F Charlotte NC
21 311 Sarah Frenzel 1:24:32 10:50 21 F Columbia SC
22 382 Kelly Reese 1:25:20 10:56 28 F Columbia SC
23 422 Allison Winkler 1:27:17 11:11 29 F Columbia SC
24 411 Andrea van der Hoek 1:33:12 11:57 25 F Columbia SC
25 282 Brittany Collins 1:37:53 12:33 23 F Columbia SC
26 316 Julia Glazebrook 1:41:02 12:57 27 F Columbia SC
27 255 Priscilla Barron 1:54:03 14:37 28 F Columbia SC
 Female 30-39
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 261 Sarah Blackwell 1:06:14 8:29 35 F Columbia SC
2 361 Amy Morici 1:07:05 8:36 37 F Lexington SC
3 289 Christina Coulson 1:08:59 8:51 30 F Sumter SC
4 424 Amanda Krein 1:09:03 8:51 30 F Charleston SC
5 436 Laura Smith 1:09:22 8:54 32 F Columbia SC
6 386 Stephanie Roberts 1:10:53 9:05 37 F Columbia SC
7 443 Laura Patron 1:10:56 9:06 31 F Elgin SC
8 408 Cara Tully 1:12:05 9:14 35 F Lugoff SC
9 273 Becky Carter 1:16:11 9:46 37 F Columbia SC
10 364 Megan Old 1:17:09 9:53 33 F Irmo SC
11 402 Erin Swanson 1:17:09 9:53 31 F Columbia SC
12 315 Jennifer Glass 1:17:59 0.416667 38 F Columbia SC
13 304 Lara Ducate 1:19:25 10:11 38 F Columbia SC
14 389 Laura Robinson 1:21:18 10:25 38 F Columbia SC
15 325 Lisa Hammersla 1:27:15 11:11 39 F Columbia SC
16 398 Jessica Smothers 1:30:04 11:33 31 F lexington SC
17 420 Maggie Wills 1:31:15 11:42 34 F Saluda SC
18 299 Selina Desler 1:37:17 12:28 30 F Evans GA
19 332 Gabrielle Holton 1:39:37 12:46 31 F Sumter SC
20 358 Candi Mcleod 1:51:57 14:21 36 F Sumter SC
 Female 40-49
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 349 erin leopold 1:09:51 8:57 42 F simpsonville SC
2 295 Elizabeth Dalzell 1:11:26 9:09 42 F Columbia SC
3 281 Beth Coe 1:12:12 9:15 46 F Simpsonville SC
4 269 Brooks Buddy 1:13:41 9:27 41 F Asheville NC
5 421 Paige Wilson 1:20:01 10:16 49 F Camden SC
6 300 Christine Discoe 1:20:57 10:23 43 F Columbia SC
7 259 Lisa Berry 1:28:01 11:17 47 F Camden SC
8 410 Paige Tyler 1:29:35 11:29 41 F Columbia SC
9 267 Nina Brook 1:31:47 11:46 48 F Columbia SC
10 284 Sharon Connell 1:49:28 14:02 44 F Greenville SC
11 354 Dina Mauldin 2:09:55 16:39 40 F Columbia SC
12 428 Kelly Price 2:18:24 17:45 49 F Seneca SC
 Female 50-59
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 328 Caroline Herlong 1:18:18 10:02 53 F Lexington SC
2 367 Cheryl Outlaw 1:29:43 11:30 55 F Lexington SC
3 395 valerie selby 1:49:44 14:04 57 F irmo SC
 Female 60-Over
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 271 Pamela Bulak 1:33:28 11:59 62 F Columbia SC
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 260 Robert Blackwelder 0:48:12 6:11 20 M Evans GA
2 314 Tim Gibbons 0:51:16 6:34 32 M Simpsonville SC
3 429 Drew Williams 0:53:59 6:55 34 M Columbia SC
4 425 Brayden Leopold 0:54:07 6:56 15 M Simpsonville SC
5 379 Mark Rapisardo 0:54:26 6:59 22 M Columbia  SC
6 373 nathaniel pelletier 0:54:59 7:03 26 M Summerville SC
7 437 Damian Vacin 0:56:23 7:14 20 M Scotts Bluff IA
8 362 Chris Morton 0:56:27 7:14 28 M Port Royal SC
9 280 Kenneth Cobb 0:56:49 7:17 35 M Columbia SC
10 329 Ross Hertzler 0:56:56 7:18 20 M Columbia SC
11 394 Ken Sekley 0:57:23 7:21 53 M Columbia SC
12 297 Shawn Delaney 0:57:35 7:23 36 M Sumter SC
13 331 Winston Holliday 0:57:47 7:24 43 M Columbia SC
14 352 Christopher Mahannah 0:57:54 7:25 22 M West Columbia SC
15 363 Todd Nichoalds 0:58:15 7:28 45 M Chapin SC
16 279 Brian Clyburn 0:58:30 7:30 40 M Columbia SC
17 397 Matthew Smith 0:58:53 7:33 29 M Columbia SC
18 323 Greg Hahn 0:58:59 7:34 22 M Goose Creek SC
19 294 Brian Dallaire 0:59:18 7:36 22 M Columbia SC
20 309 Jon Finney 0:59:20 7:36 31 M Charleston SC
21 385 Nedrick Rivers 0:59:20 7:36 27 M Columbia SC
22 342 Blackwell Johnson 0:59:21 7:37 32 M Charleston SC
23 401 Lance Summerlin 0:59:28 7:37 48 M Lexington SC
24 327 Brianna Hartley 0:59:31 7:38 10 F Irmo SC
25 388 Doug Robinson 0:59:32 7:38 30 M Columbia SC
26 406 Andrew Todd 0:59:38 7:39 35 M Columbia SC
27 415 Megan Weis 0:59:39 7:39 34 F Columbia SC
28 375 Toby Porter 1:00:48 7:48 35 M W Columbia SC
29 393 Dean Schuster 1:01:25 7:52 41 M Irmo SC
30 374 Ed Peterman 1:01:33 7:53 45 M Pickens SC
31 272 Jonathan Cantu 1:01:52 7:56 23 M Killeen TX
32 440 Paul Harrell 1:02:14 7:59 42 M Columbia SC
33 320 Brad Gray 1:02:15 7:59 32 M Columbia SC
34 330 Ted Hewitt 1:02:51 8:03 42 M Columbia SC
35 356 Eric McGovern 1:03:28 8:08 36 M Columbia SC
36 338 missy hunnicutt 1:04:08 8:13 44 F little mountain SC
37 313 Rick Gibbons 1:04:32 8:16 52 M Chapin SC
38 335 Erin Howie 1:05:11 8:21 26 F Columbia SC
39 283 Frank Compton 1:05:23 8:23 30 M West Columbia SC
40 392 William Schmitz 1:05:37 8:25 39 M Lexington SC
41 405 Rich Timmons 1:05:58 8:27 29 M SUMTER SC
42 252 Jody Addy 1:06:08 8:29 40 M Ridge Spring SC
43 251 Courtney Abbott 1:06:10 8:29 29 F Columbia SC
44 261 Sarah Blackwell 1:06:14 8:29 35 F Columbia SC
45 254 John Bagwell 1:06:23 8:31 26 M Lexington SC
46 256 James Battle 1:06:33 8:32 33 M Conway SC
47 441 Paul Edens 1:06:57 8:35 31 M Crofton KY
48 361 Amy Morici 1:07:05 8:36 37 F Lexington SC
49 442 Dave Ricciuti 1:07:41 8:41 36 M Columbia SC
50 369 Daniel Palmer 1:07:42 8:41 21 M Columbia SC
51 258 Colleen Bayard 1:08:00 8:43 28 F Columbia SC
52 276 Matthew Cavallo 1:08:14 8:45 31 M Oak Grove KY
53 302 Brett Driver 1:08:20 8:46 25 M Elgin SC
54 341 Alison Johnson 1:08:25 8:46 28 F Charleston SC
55 288 Thomas Cook 1:08:35 8:48 28 M Savannah GA
56 418 Fred Williams 1:08:54 8:50 56 M Chapin SC
57 289 Christina Coulson 1:08:59 8:51 30 F Sumter SC
58 424 Amanda Krein 1:09:03 8:51 30 F Charleston SC
59 399 Lauren Stoker 1:09:05 8:51 19 F Powder Springs GA
60 307 Frank Eichstaedt 1:09:16 8:53 69 M Columbia SC
61 387 Mark Robertson 1:09:22 8:54 41 M Elgin SC
62 436 Laura Smith 1:09:22 8:54 32 F Columbia SC
63 291 Ward Crabtree 1:09:41 8:56 52 M Leesville SC
64 348 Erick Lee 1:09:46 8:57 21 M Columbia SC
65 349 erin leopold 1:09:51 8:57 42 F simpsonville SC
66 359 James McQueen 1:10:07 8:59 31 M Columbia SC
67 275 Stewart Carter 1:10:11 0.375 47 M Columbia SC
68 303 Mark DuBose 1:10:21 9:01 40 M Monetta SC
69 285 Paul Connolly 1:10:28 9:02 49 M Devon PA
70 286 Tara Connolly 1:10:28 9:02 22 F Columbia SC
71 386 Stephanie Roberts 1:10:53 9:05 37 F Columbia SC
72 443 Laura Patron 1:10:56 9:06 31 F Elgin SC
73 343 michael jonas 1:11:08 9:07 36 M irmo SC
74 445 Jeff Griffin 1:11:21 9:09 38 M Columbia SC
75 295 Elizabeth Dalzell 1:11:26 9:09 42 F Columbia SC
76 322 Lauren Gray 1:11:41 9:11 24 F Fayetteville NC
77 391 Julia Schmidt 1:12:05 9:14 22 F Columbia SC
78 408 Cara Tully 1:12:05 9:14 35 F Lugoff SC
79 434 Scott Blair 1:12:09 9:15 45 M Hopkins SC
80 281 Beth Coe 1:12:12 9:15 46 F Simpsonville SC
81 413 Neal Vernon 1:12:36 9:18 34 M Columbia SC
82 312 Karl Garant 1:12:39 9:19 31 M Elgin SC
83 290 Todd Coulson 1:12:53 9:21 47 M Sumter SC
84 353 Ramsey Makhuli 1:13:00 9:22 52 M Columbia SC
85 378 Bradley Randolph 1:13:06 9:22 32 M Columbia SC
86 347 Brett Lea 1:13:12 9:23 39 M Blythewood SC
87 269 Brooks Buddy 1:13:41 9:27 41 F Asheville NC
88 319 Mike Goodwin 1:13:42 9:27 40 M Columbia SC
89 423 David Johnson 1:13:45 9:27 46 M Irmo SC
90 257 Stetson Baublitz 1:13:48 9:28 22 M Ft Gordon GA
91 396 Erin Shaw 1:14:19 9:32 21 F Prospect KY
92 383 Hannah Reinke 1:14:20 9:32 21 F West Columbia SC
93 266 Bubba Britton 1:14:27 9:33 37 M Greenville SC
94 296 Erin De Rosa 1:15:29 9:41 27 F Philadelphia PA
95 357 William McIntosh 1:16:09 9:46 30 M Sumter SC
96 273 Becky Carter 1:16:11 9:46 37 F Columbia SC
97 293 Rocky Cundari 1:16:31 9:49 39 M Charleston SC
98 317 David Glenn 1:16:50 9:51 31 M Irmo SC
99 350 Andrew H Lipps 1:17:07 9:53 49 M Camden SC
100 364 Megan Old 1:17:09 9:53 33 F Irmo SC
101 402 Erin Swanson 1:17:09 9:53 31 F Columbia SC
102 274 Chuck Carter 1:17:14 9:54 39 M Columbia SC
103 416 John Wessel 1:17:22 9:55 24 M Grovetown GA
104 262 Parker Blue 1:17:32 9:56 22 F Columbia SC
105 344 tom kinard 1:17:55 9:59 41 M columbia SC
106 370 Chas Palmieri 1:17:57 10:00 63 M Irmo SC
107 315 Jennifer Glass 1:17:59 10:00 38 F Columbia SC
108 301 Jay Dolce 1:18:09 10:01 39 M Grovetown GA
109 328 Caroline Herlong 1:18:18 10:02 53 F Lexington SC
110 448 Beezer Molten 1:18:32 10:04 43 M Charleston SC
111 435 Joshua Swink 1:18:34 10:04 29 M Columbia SC
112 277 Victoria Cheu 1:18:52 10:07 25 F Lexington SC
113 404 Jason Thompson 1:19:03 10:08 36 M Columbia SC
114 304 Lara Ducate 1:19:25 10:11 38 F Columbia SC
115 431 Matt Luther 1:19:29 10:11 33 M Columbia SC
116 438 Jim Johnson 1:19:41 10:13 38 M Orangeburg SC
117 421 Paige Wilson 1:20:01 10:16 49 F Camden SC
118 287 Bryan Cook 1:20:16 10:17 39 M Sumter SC
119 371 Max Parrish 1:20:31 10:19 42 M Ridge Spring SC
120 300 Christine Discoe 1:20:57 10:23 43 F Columbia SC
121 389 Laura Robinson 1:21:18 10:25 38 F Columbia SC
122 305 Nichole Dunst 1:21:21 10:26 21 F Columbia SC
123 270 Maureen Buff 1:21:22 10:26 20 F Lilburn GA
124 339 Lauren Hyden 1:21:22 10:26 20 F Gainesville FL
125 345 Kortni Koutrakos 1:21:32 10:27 26 F Lexington SC
126 292 Ty Creech 1:21:35 10:28 34 M Lexington SC
127 384 Susanna Reser 1:21:40 10:28 25 F Atlanta GA
128 390 Jonathan Schmidt 1:21:40 10:28 25 M Atlanta GA
129 337 John Hucks 1:21:44 10:29 31 M Lexington SC
130 268 Jack Brown 1:22:02 10:31 52 M Greer SC
131 439 Lorna Chandler 1:22:43 10:36 26 F Charlotte NC
132 366 Steve Ostrovsky 1:22:57 10:38 40 M Monetta SC
133 340 Andrea Jacobs 1:23:08 10:39 28 F Baltimore MD
134 321 Jamie Gray 1:24:22 10:49 29 F Charlotte NC
135 311 Sarah Frenzel 1:24:32 10:50 21 F Columbia SC
136 326 Bryce Harman 1:25:16 10:56 24 M Columbia SC
137 381 Brent Reese 1:25:16 10:56 29 M Columbia SC
138 382 Kelly Reese 1:25:20 10:56 28 F Columbia SC
139 419 James Wills 1:27:04 11:10 34 M Saluda SC
140 325 Lisa Hammersla 1:27:15 11:11 39 F Columbia SC
141 422 Allison Winkler 1:27:17 11:11 29 F Columbia SC
142 400 Harry Strick 1:27:42 11:15 57 M Blythewood SC
143 253 Dakota Avera 1:27:46 11:15 12 M Columbia SC
144 259 Lisa Berry 1:28:01 11:17 47 F Camden SC
145 368 matt owens 1:29:04 11:25 36 M columbia SC
146 410 Paige Tyler 1:29:35 11:29 41 F Columbia SC
147 367 Cheryl Outlaw 1:29:43 11:30 55 F Lexington SC
148 264 Ben Brantley 1:29:49 11:31 42 M Columbia SC
149 263 Adam Brantley 1:29:52 11:31 39 M Columbia SC
150 265 Duke Brantley 1:29:53 11:31 38 M Columbia SC
151 365 Jeffrey Osler 1:30:02 11:33 47 M Columbia SC
152 398 Jessica Smothers 1:30:04 11:33 31 F lexington SC
153 420 Maggie Wills 1:31:15 11:42 34 F Saluda SC
154 267 Nina Brook 1:31:47 11:46 48 F Columbia SC
155 444 Rocky Soderberg 1:32:17 11:50 69 M Sumter SC
156 433 Lindsey Lyerly 1:32:50 11:54 32 M Lexington SC
157 411 Andrea van der Hoek 1:33:12 11:57 25 F Columbia SC
158 380 Rob Rayborn 1:33:17 11:58 46 M Columbia SC
159 271 Pamela Bulak 1:33:28 11:59 62 F Columbia SC
160 407 Preston Trippe 1:35:17 12:13 26 M Columbia SC
161 299 Selina Desler 1:37:17 12:28 30 F Evans GA
162 376 Fulton Powell 1:37:20 12:29 38 M Pickens SC
163 282 Brittany Collins 1:37:53 12:33 23 F Columbia SC
164 351 Rachel Mackey 1:38:30 12:38 19 F Summerville SC
165 332 Gabrielle Holton 1:39:37 12:46 31 F Sumter SC
166 316 Julia Glazebrook 1:41:02 12:57 27 F Columbia SC
167 446 Paul Bates 1:45:38 13:33 56 M Lexington SC
168 355 Lee McAbee 1:46:20 13:38 39 M Greer SC
169 284 Sharon Connell 1:49:28 14:02 44 F Greenville SC
170 395 valerie selby 1:49:44 14:04 57 F irmo SC
171 310 Wyndham Freeman 1:51:47 14:20 43 M Lexington SC
172 358 Candi Mcleod 1:51:57 14:21 36 F Sumter SC
173 372 Mark Payne 1:51:58 14:21 46 M Sumter SC
174 255 Priscilla Barron 1:54:03 14:37 28 F Columbia SC
175 414 Brian Ward 1:54:03 14:37 30 M Columbia SC
176 426 Andrew Price 1:55:52 14:51 18 M Seneca SC
177 298 Tiwanna Dennis 2:09:50 16:35 51 F Lexington SC
178 354 Dina Mauldin 2:09:55 16:39 40 F Columbia SC
179 308 Elizabeth Farmer 2:10:00 16:40 19 F Cincinnati OH
180 409 Allie Turgeon 2:10:03 16:40 19 F Andover CT
181 428 Kelly Price 2:18:24 17:45 49 F Seneca SC
182 427 Hannah Price 2:18:25 17:45 15 F Seneca SC