online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

Resolution Run Half Marathon on Jan. 7, 2012, 9 a.m.

2012 Resolution Run Half Marathon/5k
Presented by the YMCA
January 7th 2012
Questions: scott@go-greenevents.com
Half Marathon *****5k see below******
- Top Males Overall in Half division.
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 217 Stuart Moran 1:10:18 5:22 35 M Arden  NC
2 214 Austin Waldrop 1:18:57 6:02 20 M Laurens SC
3 210 Jon Stoehr 1:20:19 6:08 27 M Greer SC
- Top Females Overall in Half division.
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 94 Ashley Long 1:34:48 7:14 30 F Greer SC
2 131 Danielle Rohm 1:38:26 7:31 36 F Greenville SC
3 90 Jennifer Lee 1:39:56 7:38 24 F Greer SC
- Top Male Masters in Half division.
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 201 Kevin Mosteller 1:23:10 6:21 40 M Greenville SC
2 151 Tim Stewart 1:23:44 6:24 50 M Simpsonville SC
3 115 Robert Nielsen 1:29:30 6:50 44 M Johnson City TN
- Top Female Masters in Half division.
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 61 Laura Haupfear 1:41:25 7:45 46 F Clinton SC
2 171 Michele Weizelberger 1:43:30 7:54 40 F
3 188 Suanne Hall 1:46:14 8:07 47 F Greenville SC
Male 14 and under in division Half
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City
Male 15-19 in division Half
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 34 Brooks Dixon 1:33:37 7:09 19 M Greenville SC
2 192 Rodney Johnson 1:46:20 8:07 16 M Taylors SC
3 128 Stephen Reeves 1:47:44 8:13 16 M central SC
4 64 Forrest Hill 1:52:15 8:34 15 M Taylors SC
5 85 Jacob krause 2:01:54 9:18 19 M Greer SC
6 191 Trent Barbare 2:57:54 13:35 18 M Taylors SC
Male 20-29 in division Half
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 163 Matt Verley 1:23:32 6:23 26 M Greenville SC
2 27 Justin Cole 1:27:03 6:39 23 M Travelers Rest SC
3 100 Dan Matz 1:31:24 6:59 27 M Greenville SC
4 207 Wilson Duty 1:41:41 7:46 20 M Greenville SC
5 53 David Gomes 1:43:40 7:55 28 M Duncan SC
6 45 James Farnham 1:44:02 7:56 24 M Greer SC
7 89 Philip Laube 1:54:48 8:46 25 M Taylors SC
8 116 CJ Norman 2:10:30 9:58 26 M charlotte NC
9 26 Elliott Cleveland 2:58:53 13:39 20 M Marietta SC
10 5 Chris Ashley 3:09:01 14:26 27 M Greenville SC
Male 30-39 in division Half
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 137 Jonathan Sauls 1:34:05 7:11 30 M Simpsonville SC
2 118 Ray Osegueda 1:38:06 7:29 38 M Duncan SC
3 136 Kevin Satterfield 1:38:15 7:30 37 M
4 15 Darren Brock 1:39:07 7:34 32 M Easley SC
5 18 Michael Buff 1:39:24 7:35 35 M Greer SC
6 162 Alvaro Velez 1:42:09 7:48 35 M Greenville SC
7 28 Andrew Collier 1:45:32 8:03 31 M Greenville SC
8 44 Mike Fanning 1:46:43 8:09 38 M Greenville SC
9 41 James Evans 1:49:54 8:23 36 M Greenville SC
10 209 Pete Murry 1:51:09 8:29 35 M Greenville SC
11 8 Tim Bickel 1:51:52 8:32 39 M Travelers Rest SC
12 190 Bryan Bibb 1:57:10 8:57 39 M Greenville SC
13 154 Charlie Syracuse 2:02:13 9:20 38 M Easley SC
14 186 Bo Zimmerman 2:03:55 9:28 33 M Greenville SC
15 202 Earl Alexis 2:04:46 9:31 35 M Greenville SC
16 152 Cody Storm 2:06:58 9:42 37 M Johnson City TN
17 140 Jonathan Secrest 2:08:28 9:48 35 M Greenwood SC
18 204 Andy Connolly 2:11:17 10:01 38 M Spartanburg SC
19 74 Michael James 2:12:49 10:08 36 M Fountain Inn SC
20 60 Wes Harbin 2:20:58 10:46 32 M Greer SC
21 57 John Hall 2:25:53 11:08 30 M Simpsonville SC
22 127 Steven Rau 2:45:03 12:36 38 M Greenville SC
23 66 Robert Hill 2:46:13 12:41 32 M Greenville SC
Male 40-49 in division Half
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 75 Eric John 1:30:14 6:53 40 M Covington GA
2 103 Joe Mazur 1:39:39 7:36 40 M Simpsonville SC
3 175 Trey Whitley 1:41:15 7:44 41 M Simpsonville SC
4 77 Jeff Justice 1:41:48 7:46 41 M Taylors SC
5 72 John Intile 1:42:29 7:49 42 M Simpsonville SC
6 31 John Davidson 1:44:10 7:57 46 M Greenville SC
7 37 vincent dunagan 1:48:58 8:19 45 M trvelers rest SC
8 193 Scott Smith 1:49:55 8:23 48 M Greenville SC
9 101 Danny Mayberry 1:50:39 8:27 46 M Easley SC
10 149 William Snipes 1:51:41 8:32 42 M Travelers Rest SC
11 82 rusty king 1:52:05 8:33 46 M Travelers Rest SC
12 198 Rob Dempsey 1:56:09 8:52 44 M Mauldin SC
13 206 Watson McBride 1:59:41 9:08 46 M Sandy Springs SC
14 76 Riley Johnson 2:01:19 9:16 45 M
15 218 Bill Cook 2:05:19 9:34 46 M Simpsonville SC
16 56 Kip Haley 2:06:05 9:37 44 M
17 194 John Hultquist 2:12:27 10:07 41 M Greenville SC
18 10 Scott Blackburn 2:13:37 10:12 42 M Simpsonville SC
19 39 Eljay Estes 2:14:26 10:16 44 M Anderson SC
20 62 Eric Hayler 2:14:42 10:17 48 M Boiling Springs SC
21 86 Andrew Krueger 2:17:39 10:30 42 M Asheville NC
22 105 Junior McLaughlin 2:18:38 10:35 47 M charlotte NC
23 63 William Higgins 2:23:26 10:57 44 M Hone Path SC
24 35 David Dudman 2:31:48 11:35 42 M Asheville NC
25 2 Mac Appadurai 2:32:27 11:38 43 M Greer SC
Male 50-59 in division Half
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 213 Richard Hefner 1:38:37 7:32 59 M Gastonia NC
2 205 Benjamin Zachary 1:39:14 7:35 55 M Taylorsville NC
3 46 Tom Farthing 1:40:48 7:42 54 M Simpsonville SC
4 50 john gilpin 1:41:17 7:44 52 M greenville SC
5 120 Mike Pastore 1:43:07 7:52 56 M Greer SC
6 177 ben wicker 1:44:32 7:59 50 M Ware Shoals SC
7 196 Jim Ballinger 1:47:31 8:12 59 M Spartanburg SC
8 21 Patrick Clare 1:49:18 8:21 56 M Greer SC
9 168 jesse warren 1:57:43 8:59 54 M asheville NC
10 219 Luis Ramirez 2:06:28 9:39 52 M Taylors SC
11 51 John Goforth 2:23:26 10:57 56 M Spartanburg SC
12 93 robin linderman 2:24:46 11:03 53 M weaverville NC
13 25 Dale Cleaveland 2:39:23 12:10 57 M Easley SC
14 42 Gene Faasse 2:45:32 12:38 50 M Easley SC
Male 60-69 in division Half
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 216 Vince Herran 1:44:17 7:58 60 M Greenville SC
2 141 Larry Secrest 2:08:28 9:48 64 M Easley SC
3 32 Dennis DeFrancesco 2:09:15 9:52 62 M Simpsonville SC
4 99 charlie mattox 2:11:41 10:03 66 M greenville. SC
5 212 Tony Talley 2:14:44 10:17 63 M West Union  SC
6 104 D McKevitt 2:15:30 10:21 64 M Taylors SC
7 155 Hugh Thompson 2:20:14 10:42 63 M Greenville SC
8 215 Jack SIMMONS 2:24:31 11:02 67 M TAYLORS SC
9 110 Don Miller 2:32:03 11:36 61 M Travelers Rest SC
10 67 Keith Horton 2:35:42 11:53 61 M Fairview NC
Female 15-19 in division Half
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 185 Danielle Wunderlich 2:08:30 9:49 18 F Charlotte NC
2 80 Ellen Kilgore 2:15:42 10:22 19 F Crescent Ave SC
3 40 Brook Evans 2:22:13 10:51 14 F central SC
Female 20-29 in division Half
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 52 Anna Gomes 1:43:20 7:53 27 F Duncan SC
2 166 Katherine Walker 1:49:59 8:24 23 F Seattle WA
3 107 Carmen McLean 1:51:52 8:32 27 F Catawba VA
4 119 Ting Otto 1:54:33 8:45 25 F Asheville NC
5 20 lauren cason 1:55:10 8:47 26 F greer SC
6 180 Mollie Withers 1:56:31 8:54 26 F Greenville SC
7 182 Jeni Wood 1:56:58 8:56 26 F TAYLORS SC
8 30 Elizabeth Crouch 1:57:23 8:58 25 F Central SC
9 145 Laura Simpkins 1:57:33 8:58 24 F Greenville SC
10 38 Erin Eddens 2:00:31 9:12 22 F Fort Mill SC
11 153 Isabelle Sutter 2:00:50 9:14 24 F Greenville SC
12 138 Sarah Sauls 2:01:39 9:17 28 F Simpsonville SC
13 130 Elizabeth Roesch 2:02:43 9:22 29 F Hendersonville NC
14 123 Lindsey Pore 2:08:31 9:49 23 F Greenville SC
15 88 Elizabeth Laube 2:18:07 10:33 24 F Taylors SC
16 146 Emily Skitt 2:20:07 10:42 28 F Simpsonville SC
17 79 Karen Kemper 2:26:05 11:09 24 F Greenville SC
18 169 Allison Weber 2:26:05 11:09 25 F Greenville SC
19 17 Corletta Brown 2:26:18 11:10 28 F Taylors SC
20 14 Johanna Brandon 2:28:05 11:18 24 F Greer SC
21 78 miranda kee 2:33:59 11:45 23 F Travelers Rest SC
22 117 Kathryn Norman 2:44:16 12:32 26 F charlotte NC
23 1 Paige Anderson 2:58:53 13:39 21 F Travelers Rest SC
Female 30-39 in division Half
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 158 Stephanie Tiwari 1:40:18 7:39 30 F
2 183 Nicole Wood 1:40:47 7:42 37 F Simpsonville SC
3 111 beth montgomery 1:46:51 8:09 36 F greer SC
4 108 Jill Michaud 1:47:47 8:14 31 F Charlotte NC
5 147 Audrey Smith 1:48:12 8:16 36 F
6 84 Jennifer Klos 1:48:48 8:18 37 F Charleston SC
7 81 Gail King 1:53:13 8:39 38 F Asheville NC
8 125 natalie purdy 1:56:31 8:54 34 F greer SC
9 91 Amy Leifheit 1:57:23 8:58 32 F Greenville SC
10 3 Kimberly Arnold 1:58:35 9:03 37 F Simpsonville SC
11 195 Casey Ledford 2:01:33 9:17 32 F Travelers Rest SC
12 19 Britt Cannon 2:02:13 9:20 35 F Asheville NC
13 132 Lauren Russell 2:07:15 9:43 32 F clemson SC
14 170 Kelly Weekes 2:08:57 9:51 39 F Greenville SC
15 161 Rebecca Turner 2:09:46 9:54 30 F CLEMSON SC
16 114 Holly Nelson 2:10:24 9:57 37 F Simpsonville SC
17 203 Nina Santus 2:11:25 10:02 30 F Flat Rock NC
18 9 Robin Blackburn 2:13:37 10:12 39 F Simpsonville SC
19 113 Angie Napier 2:14:12 10:15 33 F Simpsonville SC
20 126 Emily Raines 2:15:09 10:19 33 F Travelers Rest SC
21 49 Kathleen Garvin 2:15:42 10:22 36 F Mauldin SC
22 160 Rebecca Trimble 2:16:37 10:26 36 F Simpsonville SC
23 189 Julie Sims 2:18:45 10:35 39 F Pelzer SC
24 7 Kelley Barnhardt 2:18:55 10:36 35 F Greenville SC
25 156 Pam Tidwell 2:19:23 10:38 31 F
26 29 Wednesday Cooper 2:35:19 11:51 39 F Easley SC
27 112 Janet Morningstar 2:36:23 11:56 38 F Greenville SC
28 13 Jenny Bradford 2:42:46 12:25 34 F Six Mile SC
29 181 Caryn Wood 2:46:13 12:41 35 F Greenville SC
30 73 Amy Jacob 3:11:16 14:36 35 F
31 69 Stacie Howell 3:12:35 14:42 30 F greenville SC
Female 40-49 in division Half
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 87 Hilary Krueger 1:46:20 8:07 43 F Asheville NC
2 59 gretchen harbin 1:46:24 8:07 46 F columbia SC
3 11 Katie Bolt 1:48:15 8:16 42 F Greenville SC
4 48 Jan Garrett 1:49:51 8:23 47 F Greenville SC
5 143 Christa Sexton 1:52:59 8:37 42 F Williamston SC
6 102 Krista Mayberry 1:58:28 9:03 40 F Easley SC
7 197 Delaine Heidt 1:58:38 9:03 47 F Greer SC
8 65 Lynel Hill 2:02:00 9:19 40 F Lyman SC
9 92 erin leopold 2:02:57 9:23 42 F simpsonville SC
10 199 Susanne Brown 2:04:21 9:30 45 F Mt. Pleasant SC
11 4 Nathalie Arnold 2:08:57 9:51 43 F Greenville SC
12 159 Rhonda Trainor 2:09:52 9:55 47 F Duluth GA
13 211 Jodi Taylor 2:10:20 9:57 45 F Simpsonville SC
14 71 Elisabeth Ingram 2:10:29 9:58 43 F Greenville SC
15 148 Kathie Smith 2:11:20 10:02 47 F Greer SC
16 179 Claudia Wise 2:13:16 10:10 42 F Greenville SC
17 6 Stephanie Bacsal 2:15:12 10:19 40 F Greenville SC
18 106 Reba McLaughlin 2:16:12 10:24 49 F charlotte NC
19 33 joy dickerson 2:18:44 10:35 41 F greenville SC
20 176 Lori Whitmire 2:21:24 10:48 46 F Lyman SC
21 134 Stephanie Sandlin 2:21:55 10:50 45 F
22 36 Susie Dudman 2:31:43 11:35 42 F Asheville NC
23 167 Mary Anne Wall 2:38:12 12:05 47 F Greenville SC
24 121 Juliet Penna 2:44:03 12:31 41 F Clemson SC
25 16 Sharilyn Brokaw 2:51:42 13:06 40 F Simpsonville SC
26 23 Valerie Clark Widener 2:51:43 13:06 41 F Greenville SC
27 165 allison wagoner 2:59:17 13:41 41 F greenville SC
Female 50-59 in division Half
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 150 Judith Spivey 1:55:10 8:47 51 F Greenville SC
2 12 Marcia Boyle 1:56:11 8:52 52 F Balsam NC
3 208 Sharp Diane 1:56:41 8:54 59 F Greenville SC
4 187 carol zucca 2:00:12 9:11 53 F asheville NC
5 55 Beth Grumbles 2:00:55 9:14 52 F Easley SC
6 129 Elaine Roberge 2:06:55 9:41 51 F Simpsonville SC
7 24 Susan Clarke 2:19:06 10:37 52 F Lyman SC
8 157 Donna Tinga 2:32:49 11:40 52 F Greenville SC
9 43 Karen Faasse 2:45:32 12:38 50 F Easley SC
10 22 Jan Clark 2:59:15 13:41 52 F Easley SC
11 139 Elizabeth Scharf 3:11:13 14:36 51 F Simpsonville SC
Female 60-69 in division Half
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 124 Mary Powell 2:12:50 10:08 60 F Greenville SC
Division: Half Marathon Overall
Place Bib # Name Finish Pace Age Gender City State
1 217 Stuart Moran 1:10:18 5:22 35 M Arden  NC
2 214 Austin Waldrop 1:18:57 6:02 20 M Laurens SC
3 210 Jon Stoehr 1:20:19 6:08 27 M Greer SC
4 201 Kevin Mosteller 1:23:10 6:21 40 M Greenville SC
5 163 Matt Verley 1:23:32 6:23 26 M Greenville SC
6 151 Tim Stewart 1:23:44 6:24 50 M Simpsonville SC
7 27 Justin Cole 1:27:03 6:39 23 M Travelers Rest SC
8 115 Robert Nielsen 1:29:30 6:50 44 M Johnson City TN
9 75 Eric John 1:30:14 6:53 40 M Covington GA
10 100 Dan Matz 1:31:24 6:59 27 M Greenville SC
11 34 Brooks Dixon 1:33:37 7:09 19 M Greenville SC
12 137 Jonathan Sauls 1:34:05 7:11 30 M Simpsonville SC
13 94 Ashley Long 1:34:48 7:14 30 F Greer SC
14 118 Ray Osegueda 1:38:06 7:29 38 M Duncan SC
15 136 Kevin Satterfield 1:38:15 7:30 37 M
16 131 Danielle Rohm 1:38:26 7:31 36 F Greenville SC
17 213 Richard Hefner 1:38:37 7:32 59 M Gastonia NC
18 15 Darren Brock 1:39:07 7:34 32 M Easley SC
19 205 Benjamin Zachary 1:39:14 7:35 55 M Taylorsville NC
20 18 Michael Buff 1:39:24 7:35 35 M Greer SC
21 103 Joe Mazur 1:39:39 7:36 40 M Simpsonville SC
22 90 Jennifer Lee 1:39:56 7:38 24 F Greer SC
23 158 Stephanie Tiwari 1:40:18 7:39 30 F
24 183 Nicole Wood 1:40:47 7:42 37 F Simpsonville SC
25 46 Tom Farthing 1:40:48 7:42 54 M Simpsonville SC
26 175 Trey Whitley 1:41:15 7:44 41 M Simpsonville SC
27 50 john gilpin 1:41:17 7:44 52 M greenville SC
28 61 Laura Haupfear 1:41:25 7:45 46 F Clinton SC
29 207 Wilson Duty 1:41:41 7:46 20 M Greenville SC
30 77 Jeff Justice 1:41:48 7:46 41 M Taylors SC
31 162 Alvaro Velez 1:42:09 7:48 35 M Greenville SC
32 72 John Intile 1:42:29 7:49 42 M Simpsonville SC
33 120 Mike Pastore 1:43:07 7:52 56 M Greer SC
34 52 Anna Gomes 1:43:20 7:53 27 F Duncan SC
35 171 Michele Weizelberger 1:43:30 7:54 40 F
36 53 David Gomes 1:43:40 7:55 28 M Duncan SC
37 45 James Farnham 1:44:02 7:56 24 M Greer SC
38 200 Ryan King 1:44:09 7:57 19      
39 31 John Davidson 1:44:10 7:57 46 M Greenville SC
40 216 Vince Herran 1:44:17 7:58 60 M Greenville SC
41 177 ben wicker 1:44:32 7:59 50 M Ware Shoals SC
42 28 Andrew Collier 1:45:32 8:03 31 M Greenville SC
43 188 Suanne Hall 1:46:14 8:07 47 F Greenville SC
44 87 Hilary Krueger 1:46:20 8:07 43 F Asheville NC
45 192 Rodney Johnson 1:46:20 8:07 16 M Taylors SC
46 59 gretchen harbin 1:46:24 8:07 46 F columbia SC
47 44 Mike Fanning 1:46:43 8:09 38 M Greenville SC
48 111 beth montgomery 1:46:51 8:09 36 F greer SC
49 196 Jim Ballinger 1:47:31 8:12 59 M Spartanburg SC
50 128 Stephen Reeves 1:47:44 8:13 16 M central SC
51 108 Jill Michaud 1:47:47 8:14 31 F Charlotte NC
52 147 Audrey Smith 1:48:12 8:16 36 F
53 11 Katie Bolt 1:48:15 8:16 42 F Greenville SC
54 84 Jennifer Klos 1:48:48 8:18 37 F Charleston SC
55 37 vincent dunagan 1:48:58 8:19 45 M trvelers rest SC
56 21 Patrick Clare 1:49:18 8:21 56 M Greer SC
57 48 Jan Garrett 1:49:51 8:23 47 F Greenville SC
58 41 James Evans 1:49:54 8:23 36 M Greenville SC
59 193 Scott Smith 1:49:55 8:23 48 M Greenville SC
60 166 Katherine Walker 1:49:59 8:24 23 F Seattle WA
61 101 Danny Mayberry 1:50:39 8:27 46 M Easley SC
62 209 Pete Murry 1:51:09 8:29 35 M Greenville SC
63 149 William Snipes 1:51:41 8:32 42 M Travelers Rest SC
64 8 Tim Bickel 1:51:52 8:32 39 M Travelers Rest SC
65 107 Carmen McLean 1:51:52 8:32 27 F Catawba VA
66 82 rusty king 1:52:05 8:33 46 M Travelers Rest SC
67 64 Forrest Hill 1:52:15 8:34 15 M Taylors SC
68 143 Christa Sexton 1:52:59 8:37 42 F Williamston SC
69 81 Gail King 1:53:13 8:39 38 F Asheville NC
70 119 Ting Otto 1:54:33 8:45 25 F Asheville NC
71 89 Philip Laube 1:54:48 8:46 25 M Taylors SC
72 20 lauren cason 1:55:10 8:47 26 F greer SC
73 150 Judith Spivey 1:55:10 8:47 51 F Greenville SC
74 198 Rob Dempsey 1:56:09 8:52 44 M Mauldin SC
75 12 Marcia Boyle 1:56:11 8:52 52 F Balsam NC
76 125 natalie purdy 1:56:31 8:54 34 F greer SC
77 180 Mollie Withers 1:56:31 8:54 26 F Greenville SC
78 208 Sharp Diane 1:56:41 8:54 59 F Greenville SC
79 182 Jeni Wood 1:56:58 8:56 26 F TAYLORS SC
80 190 Bryan Bibb 1:57:10 8:57 39 M Greenville SC
81 30 Elizabeth Crouch 1:57:23 8:58 25 F Central SC
82 91 Amy Leifheit 1:57:23 8:58 32 F Greenville SC
83 145 Laura Simpkins 1:57:33 8:58 24 F Greenville SC
84 168 jesse warren 1:57:43 8:59 54 M asheville NC
85 102 Krista Mayberry 1:58:28 9:03 40 F Easley SC
86 3 Kimberly Arnold 1:58:35 9:03 37 F Simpsonville SC
87 197 Delaine Heidt 1:58:38 9:03 47 F Greer SC
88 206 Watson McBride 1:59:41 9:08 46 M Sandy Springs SC
89 187 carol zucca 2:00:12 9:11 53 F asheville NC
90 38 Erin Eddens 2:00:31 9:12 22 F Fort Mill SC
91 153 Isabelle Sutter 2:00:50 9:14 24 F Greenville SC
92 55 Beth Grumbles 2:00:55 9:14 52 F Easley SC
93 76 Riley Johnson 2:01:19 9:16 45 M
94 195 Casey Ledford 2:01:33 9:17 32 F Travelers Rest SC
95 138 Sarah Sauls 2:01:39 9:17 28 F Simpsonville SC
96 85 Jacob krause 2:01:54 9:18 19 M Greer SC
97 65 Lynel Hill 2:02:00 9:19 40 F Lyman SC
98 19 Britt Cannon 2:02:13 9:20 35 F Asheville NC
99 154 Charlie Syracuse 2:02:13 9:20 38 M Easley SC
100 130 Elizabeth Roesch 2:02:43 9:22 29 F Hendersonville NC
101 92 erin leopold 2:02:57 9:23 42 F simpsonville SC
102 186 Bo Zimmerman 2:03:55 9:28 33 M Greenville SC
103 199 Susanne Brown 2:04:21 9:30 45 F Mt. Pleasant SC
104 202 Earl Alexis 2:04:46 9:31 35 M Greenville SC
105 218 Bill Cook 2:05:19 9:34 46 M Simpsonville SC
106 56 Kip Haley 2:06:05 9:37 44 M
107 219 Luis Ramirez 2:06:28 9:39 52 M Taylors SC
108 129 Elaine Roberge 2:06:55 9:41 51 F Simpsonville SC
109 152 Cody Storm 2:06:58 9:42 37 M Johnson City TN
110 132 Lauren Russell 2:07:15 9:43 32 F clemson SC
111 140 Jonathan Secrest 2:08:28 9:48 35 M Greenwood SC
112 141 Larry Secrest 2:08:28 9:48 64 M Easley SC
113 185 Danielle Wunderlich 2:08:30 9:49 18 F Charlotte NC
114 123 Lindsey Pore 2:08:31 9:49 23 F Greenville SC
115 4 Nathalie Arnold 2:08:57 9:51 43 F Greenville SC
116 170 Kelly Weekes 2:08:57 9:51 39 F Greenville SC
117 32 Dennis DeFrancesco 2:09:15 9:52 62 M Simpsonville SC
118 161 Rebecca Turner 2:09:46 9:54 30 F CLEMSON SC
119 159 Rhonda Trainor 2:09:52 9:55 47 F Duluth GA
120 211 Jodi Taylor 2:10:20 9:57 45 F Simpsonville SC
121 114 Holly Nelson 2:10:24 9:57 37 F Simpsonville SC
122 71 Elisabeth Ingram 2:10:29 9:58 43 F Greenville SC
123 116 CJ Norman 2:10:30 9:58 26 M charlotte NC
124 204 Andy Connolly 2:11:17 10:01 38 M Spartanburg SC
125 148 Kathie Smith 2:11:20 10:02 47 F Greer SC
126 203 Nina Santus 2:11:25 10:02 30 F Flat Rock NC
127 99 charlie mattox 2:11:41 10:03 66 M greenville. SC
128 194 John Hultquist 2:12:27 10:07 41 M Greenville SC
129 74 Michael James 2:12:49 10:08 36 M Fountain Inn SC
130 124 Mary Powell 2:12:50 10:08 60 F Greenville SC
131 179 Claudia Wise 2:13:16 10:10 42 F Greenville SC
132 9 Robin Blackburn 2:13:37 10:12 39 F Simpsonville SC
133 10 Scott Blackburn 2:13:37 10:12 42 M Simpsonville SC
134 113 Angie Napier 2:14:12 10:15 33 F Simpsonville SC
135 39 Eljay Estes 2:14:26 10:16 44 M Anderson SC
136 62 Eric Hayler 2:14:42 10:17 48 M Boiling Springs SC
137 212 Tony Talley 2:14:44 10:17 63 M West Union  SC
138 126 Emily Raines 2:15:09 10:19 33 F Travelers Rest SC
139 6 Stephanie Bacsal 2:15:12 10:19 40 F Greenville SC
140 104 D McKevitt 2:15:30 10:21 64 M Taylors SC
141 49 Kathleen Garvin 2:15:42 10:22 36 F Mauldin SC
142 80 Ellen Kilgore 2:15:42 10:22 19 F Crescent Ave SC
143 106 Reba McLaughlin 2:16:12 10:24 49 F charlotte NC
144 160 Rebecca Trimble 2:16:37 10:26 36 F Simpsonville SC
145 86 Andrew Krueger 2:17:39 10:30 42 M Asheville NC
146 88 Elizabeth Laube 2:18:07 10:33 24 F Taylors SC
147 105 Junior McLaughlin 2:18:38 10:35 47 M charlotte NC
148 33 joy dickerson 2:18:44 10:35 41 F greenville SC
149 189 Julie Sims 2:18:45 10:35 39 F Pelzer SC
150 7 Kelley Barnhardt 2:18:55 10:36 35 F Greenville SC
151 24 Susan Clarke 2:19:06 10:37 52 F Lyman SC
152 156 Pam Tidwell 2:19:23 10:38 31 F
153 146 Emily Skitt 2:20:07 10:42 28 F Simpsonville SC
154 155 Hugh Thompson 2:20:14 10:42 63 M Greenville SC
155 60 Wes Harbin 2:20:58 10:46 32 M Greer SC
156 176 Lori Whitmire 2:21:24 10:48 46 F Lyman SC
157 134 Stephanie Sandlin 2:21:55 10:50 45 F
158 40 Brook Evans 2:22:13 10:51 14 F central SC
159 51 John Goforth 2:23:26 10:57 56 M Spartanburg SC
160 63 William Higgins 2:23:26 10:57 44 M Hone Path SC
161 215 Jack SIMMONS 2:24:31 11:02 67 M TAYLORS SC
162 93 robin linderman 2:24:46 11:03 53 M weaverville NC
163 57 John Hall 2:25:53 11:08 30 M Simpsonville SC
164 79 Karen Kemper 2:26:05 11:09 24 F Greenville SC
165 169 Allison Weber 2:26:05 11:09 25 F Greenville SC
166 17 Corletta Brown 2:26:18 11:10 28 F Taylors SC
167 14 Johanna Brandon 2:28:05 11:18 24 F Greer SC
168 36 Susie Dudman 2:31:43 11:35 42 F Asheville NC
169 35 David Dudman 2:31:48 11:35 42 M Asheville NC
170 110 Don Miller 2:32:03 11:36 61 M Travelers Rest SC
171 2 Mac Appadurai 2:32:27 11:38 43 M Greer SC
172 157 Donna Tinga 2:32:49 11:40 52 F Greenville SC
173 78 miranda kee 2:33:59 11:45 23 F Travelers Rest SC
174 29 Wednesday Cooper 2:35:19 11:51 39 F Easley SC
175 67 Keith Horton 2:35:42 11:53 61 M Fairview NC
176 112 Janet Morningstar 2:36:23 11:56 38 F Greenville SC
177 167 Mary Anne Wall 2:38:12 12:05 47 F Greenville SC
178 25 Dale Cleaveland 2:39:23 12:10 57 M Easley SC
179 13 Jenny Bradford 2:42:46 12:25 34 F Six Mile SC
180 121 Juliet Penna 2:44:03 12:31 41 F Clemson SC
181 117 Kathryn Norman 2:44:16 12:32 26 F charlotte NC
182 127 Steven Rau 2:45:03 12:36 38 M Greenville SC
183 42 Gene Faasse 2:45:32 12:38 50 M Easley SC
184 43 Karen Faasse 2:45:32 12:38 50 F Easley SC
185 66 Robert Hill 2:46:13 12:41 32 M Greenville SC
186 181 Caryn Wood 2:46:13 12:41 35 F Greenville SC
187 16 Sharilyn Brokaw 2:51:42 13:06 40 F Simpsonville SC
188 23 Valerie Clark Widener 2:51:43 13:06 41 F Greenville SC
189 191 Trent Barbare 2:57:54 13:35 18 M Taylors SC
190 1 Paige Anderson 2:58:53 13:39 21 F Travelers Rest SC
191 26 Elliott Cleveland 2:58:53 13:39 20 M Marietta SC
192 22 Jan Clark 2:59:15 13:41 52 F Easley SC
193 165 allison wagoner 2:59:17 13:41 41 F greenville SC
194 5 Chris Ashley 3:09:01 14:26 27 M Greenville SC
195 139 Elizabeth Scharf 3:11:13 14:36 51 F Simpsonville SC
196 73 Amy Jacob 3:11:16 14:36 35 F
197 69 Stacie Howell 3:12:35 14:42 30 F greenville SC
5k AGE GROUPS
- Top Males Overall in 5k division.
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 251 Josh Cashman 0:16:19 5:16 23 M Simpsonville SC
2 409 Edgar Aguilar 0:18:40 6:01 27 M Marietta  SC
3 260 Calvin Covan 0:18:43 6:02 17 M Travelers Rest SC
- Top Females Overall in 5k division.
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 388 Karen Becker 0:20:09 6:30 37 F Travelers Rest SC
2 352 Abby Russell 0:24:37 7:56 31 F Taylors SC
3 231 Sarah Bakken 0:24:41 7:58 28 F Hilo HI
- Top Male Masters in 5k division.
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 321 Dale Looper 0:19:41 6:21 45 M Easley SC
2 303 miren ivankovic 0:20:00 6:27 45 M clemson SC
3 244 Tom Calamia 0:22:12 7:10 46 M    
- Top Female Masters in 5k division.
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 355 caroline shutler canales 0:26:02 8:24 47 F simpsonville SC
2 366 Elizabeth Stuff 0:26:21 8:30 51 F Greer SC
3 291 Lisa Harkins 0:28:30 9:12 48 F Clinton SC
Male 14 and under in division 5k
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 342 Noah Perez 0:24:32 7:55 12 M Easley SC
2 385 Blaine Knowlton 0:24:46 7:59 13 M Greenville SC
3 228 Adam Anderson 0:26:35 8:35 14 M Travelers Rest SC
4 367 Connor Sult 0:28:24 9:10 13 M Fountain Inn SC
5 142 Ryan Semler 0:33:38 10:51 11 M
 Male 15-19 in division 5k
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 319 Brayden Leopold 0:19:14 6:12 15 M Simpsonville SC
2 382 Jack Saathoff 0:20:11 6:31 15 M Simpsonville SC
3 401 Ryan Belve 0:24:50 8:01 19 M Travelers Rest SC
4 405 Kyle Brady 0:31:32 10:10 15 M Greer SC
 Male 20-29 in division 5k
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 399 Jordan Ashborn 0:23:52 7:42 21 M Cookeville TN
2 400 Chase Bishop 0:24:33 7:55 21 M Monterey TN
3 174 Andrew Whelan 0:29:08 9:24 23 M Easley SC
4 252 Andy Childs 0:29:16 9:26 24 M Taylors SC
5 431 Jacub Hunt 0:33:17 10:44 27 M    
6 336 Cody Odell 0:33:20 10:45 26 M Fountain Inn SC
7 377 seth wartak 0:33:53 10:56 24 M travelers rest SC
8 304 Matt Johnson 0:34:34 11:09 24 M
9 242 Jason Cain 0:48:44 15:43 25 M
 Male 30-39 in division 5k
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 322 Brad Love 0:21:29 6:56 37 M Greer SC
2 419 Den Cotton 0:21:58 7:05 38 M    
3 311 Brian Kenna 0:25:53 8:21 35 M Greenville SC
4 384 Daniel Knowlton 0:26:15 8:28 39 M Greenville SC
5 280 Mark Fleming 0:28:09 9:05 36 M Travelers Rest SC
6 417 Jeremy Howard 0:28:20 9:08 32 M    
7 258 Chris Coursey 0:28:26 9:10 34 M Greenville SC
8 368 Eric Tessmann 0:29:16 9:26 37 M Greenville SC
9 408 Brad Ledford 0:30:04 9:42 38 M Greenville SC
10 343 Derek Pittman 0:30:43 9:55 31 M Taylors SC
11 289 Chad Green 0:38:25 12:24 35 M
12 265 Matthew de Ruig 0:41:32 13:24 33 M
13 255 Darren Cline 0:42:06 13:35 34 M Simpsonville SC
 Male 40-49 in division 5k
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 428 Bill Ravelerson 0:23:52 7:42 48 M    
2 277 Kevin Fennington 0:24:57 8:03 44 M Simpsonville SC
3 424 Greg Swaney 0:24:57 8:03 46 M    
4 425 Todd Gilstrap 0:26:47 8:38 47 M    
5 430 Coolbreeze Carson 0:27:19 8:49 40 M    
6 283 al geiger 0:31:38 10:12 46 M greenville SC
7 411 Rick Ebel 0:35:29 11:27 45 M Greer SC
8 397 Randy Hawkins 0:35:56 11:35 45 M Travelers Rest SC
9 290 Ed Halbig 0:37:16 12:01 46 M Seneca SC
10 391 Russel Harper 0:39:59 12:54 42 M Taylors SC
11 271 Tim Ellenburg 0:46:45 15:05 41 M Williamston SC
12 297 Steve Hawkins 0:47:10 15:13 41 M Taylors SC
13 296 Stewart Hawking 0:47:48 15:25 40 M
14 253 Bob Clemment 0:51:29 16:36 43 M
15 406 Craig Cox 0:52:47 17:02 45 M Greenville SC
16 403 Scott Brady 0:53:09 17:09 46 M Greer SC
17 373 Rhett Vaughn 1:08:09 21:59 43 M
 Male 50-59 in division 5k
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 341 Alberto Perez 0:24:33 7:55 52 M Easley SC
2 420 Jay Babcock 0:24:40 7:57 54 M Greenville SC
3 230 Chuck Baker 0:25:34 8:15 58 M Greer SC
4 234 jim belue 0:26:18 8:29 51 M travelers rest SC
5 422 Jim Evers 0:27:00 8:43 54 M Greer SC
6 256 Bryn Cole 0:29:21 9:28 51 M Travelers Rest SC
7 227 William Allgood 0:31:52 10:17 50 M
8 286 Bob Gorman 0:32:48 10:35 55 M Greer SC
9 317 Ronnie Laws 0:35:32 11:28 53 M Travelers Rest SC
10 275 Ricky Evans 0:38:24 12:23 54 M Easley SC
11 276 Robert Faires 0:39:17 12:40 53 M Seneca SC
12 226 Hugh Adams 0:49:54 16:06 50 M
13 314 Arthur Lance 1:00:06 19:23 53 M Greenville SC
 Male 60-69 in division 5k
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 240 Tom Brundage 0:24:35 7:56 61 M Travelers Rest SC
2 376 John Walsh 0:33:40 10:52 65 M Travelers Rest SC
3 360 Don Sorenson 0:57:09 18:26 61 M
 Female 14 and under in division 5k
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 350 Bella Rosemund 0:27:26 8:51 12 F Greenville SC
2 300 Gracie Herron 0:27:30 8:52 8 F Greenville SC
3 347 Madison Roach 0:29:31 9:31 12 F
4 413 Lydia Ebel 0:33:39 10:51 12 F Greer SC
5 414 Carley Ebel 0:35:27 11:26 10 F Greer SC
6 392 Sophie Sandaw 0:36:55 11:55 11 F Landrum SC
 Female 15-19 in division 5k
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 274 karly evans 0:29:31 9:31 16 F central SC
2 294 Sara HARRIS 0:30:28 9:50 18 F Marietta SC
3 308 Deborah Kemmerer 0:30:46 9:55 17 F Travelers Rest SC
4 327 Mairin McLeer 0:31:21 10:07 16 F
5 412 Alex Ebel 0:33:39 10:51 15 F Greer SC
6 335 anna moseley 0:33:42 10:52 18 F travelers rest SC
7 404 Alycia Brady 0:37:21 12:03 18 F Greer SC
8 329 Katie Messer 0:49:50 16:05 16 F Easley SC
9 387 Rabecca Bakken 0:50:54 16:25 19 F Piedmont SC
 Female 20-29 in division 5k
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 415 Charlee Stoehr 0:25:52 8:21 25 F    
2 237 Alisen Bogner 0:26:47 8:38 27 F simpsonville SC
3 378 Sara Wilson 0:27:36 8:54 29 F Greenville SC
4 375 Jessica Walker 0:27:43 8:56 24 F Clinton SC
5 418 Jessica Howard 0:28:21 9:09 27 F    
6 313 Adrienne LaFever Pittman 0:30:10 9:44 27 F Taylors SC
7 309 hannah kemmerer 0:30:46 9:55 21 F Travelers Rest SC
8 235 Emily Benson 0:32:09 10:22 28 F Greenville SC
9 250 Leah Carver 0:32:32 10:30 21 F Greenville SC
10 339 Jennifer Osborn 0:32:48 10:35 28 F Liberty SC
11 356 Caroline Skelley 0:34:03 10:59 29 F Greenville SC
12 261 CARRIE CRAINE 0:35:52 11:34 24 F GREER SC
13 349 Sarah Roe 0:41:05 13:15 25 F Greenville SC
14 421 Sarah Dosher 0:50:49 16:24 24 F Travelers Rest SC
15 386 Rachel Bakken 0:50:54 16:25 23 F Piedmont SC
16 394 Julie Ledford 2:44:59 ###### 28 F Travelers Rest SC
 Female 30-39 in division 5k
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 362 Karen Speedling 0:25:19 8:10 35 F Travelers Rest SC
2 307 anne kelsey 0:26:28 8:32 33 F greenville SC
3 323 Christina Madison 0:27:11 8:46 35 F Fountain Inn SC
4 259 Natasha Coursey 0:28:26 9:10 32 F Greenville SC
5 245 Lisa Campbell 0:29:07 9:24 32 F Travelers Rest SC
6 407 Neely Ledford 0:30:04 9:42 31 F Greenville SC
7 232 april barrett 0:30:44 9:55 38 F simpsonville SC
8 229 Stephanie Anderson 0:31:09 10:03 34 F Travelers Rest SC
9 301 Gayle Howard 0:31:45 10:15 32 F Greenville SC
10 299 Tasha Henderson 0:31:58 10:19 32 F
11 344 Karen Potter 0:32:18 10:25 32 F Greenville SC
12 358 Sabrina Smith 0:32:29 10:29 35 F Travelers Rest SC
13 279 Laurens Flanagan 0:32:30 10:29 36 F greenville SC
14 315 cheryl landa 0:33:07 10:41 39 F taylors SC
15 273 angela evans 0:34:23 11:05 36 F central SC
16 381 Julie Aldebol 0:34:39 11:11 30 F Liberty  SC
17 278 Sara Fiorille 0:34:51 11:15 37 F Greenville SC
18 325 Cara Mathis 0:35:45 11:32 32 F Greenville SC
19 398 Cathy Hawkins 0:35:56 11:35 38 F Travelers Rest SC
20 312 Rhonda Kent 0:36:17 11:42 30 F Greenville SC
21 338 Sarah Ortiz 0:37:14 12:01 30 F Anderson SC
22 310 Angela Kenna 0:37:30 12:06 33 F Greenville SC
23 380 JENNIFER WOODALL 0:38:14 12:20 39 F GREER SC
24 318 Tracey Lell 0:38:49 12:31 37 F Travelers Rest SC
25 264 Marla de Ruig 0:41:32 13:24 34 F
26 302 michelle ishler 0:41:41 13:27 33 F pickens SC
27 370 Suzanne Thrift 0:42:06 13:35 36 F Greenville SC
28 270 Alisa Ellenburg 0:46:44 15:05 37 F Williamston SC
29 359 Stephanie Smith 0:46:52 15:07 32 F Greenville SC
30 396 Sara Adams 0:46:55 15:08 38 F Taylors SC
31 331 Lesley Miller 0:48:02 15:30 37 F Mill Spring NC
32 330 Laura Messer 0:49:50 16:05 31 F Easley SC
33 324 Kim Maeshack 0:52:45 17:01 35 F Travelers Rest SC
34 285 Amanda Gilbert 1:03:07 20:22 30 F
 Female 40-49 in division 5k
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 295 Doreen Haulotte 0:30:19 9:47 45 F Simpsonville SC
2 305 Christine Kapteyn 0:31:56 10:18 45 F Simpsonville SC
3 236 Jennifer Bickel 0:34:32 11:08 41 F Travelers Rest SC
4 326 Lynne Mathis 0:35:07 11:20 47 F Piedmont SC
5 334 Karolyn Morgan 0:36:34 11:48 45 F
6 395 Jeanne Sandahl 0:36:55 11:55 46 F Greenville SC
7 320 Mary Hellen Lezan 0:37:57 12:15 41 F Greenville SC
8 272 Caroline Eller 0:38:15 12:20 43 F Landrum SC
9 348 Donna Roberts 0:38:30 12:25 45 F Travelers Rest SC
10 246 Debbie Carpenter 0:39:13 12:39 43 F Slater SC
11 328 freda merck 0:40:14 12:59 40 F central SC
12 281 Karen Fowler 0:42:55 13:51 47 F
13 238 Laura Brown 0:47:25 15:18 42 F
14 241 Patricia Bunch 0:49:38 16:01 44 F
15 257 Lynn Cooper 0:49:38 16:01 49 F
16 351 Laura Royals 0:49:55 16:06 40 F
17 372 Cheryl Vaughn 0:49:55 16:06 41 F
18 268 Traci Duncan 0:51:18 16:33 42 F
19 248 Kimberly Carter 0:51:23 16:35 43 F
20 254 Jill Clemment 0:51:29 16:36 45 F
21 402 Kristin Roberts 0:53:09 17:09 42 F Greenville SC
 Female 50-59 in division 5k
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 239 Laneita Brundage 0:29:49 9:37 52 F Travelers Rest SC
2 249 Holly Carver 0:33:22 10:46 54 F Greenville SC
3 423 Linda Hefner 0:34:47 11:13 59 F    
4 262 Terri Culp 0:35:20 11:24 50 F Greer SC
5 316 Linda Laws 0:35:32 11:28 52 F Travelers Rest SC
6 292 ELISABETH HARRIS 0:36:39 11:49 54 F MARIETTA SC
7 345 Deborah Presnell 0:39:56 12:53 58 F Greenville SC
8 267 Betsy Dodgens 0:40:04 12:55 58 F Easley SC
9 427 Elizabeth Evans 0:47:05 15:11 55 F    
10 426 Melissa Gifford 0:47:06 15:12 52 F    
11 247 Sophia Carson 0:49:38 16:01 50 F
12 287 Jane Gorman 0:51:08 16:30 55 F Greer SC
13 361 Marcia Sorenson 0:57:09 18:26 59 F
14 357 Nancy Smith 1:00:05 19:23 51 F
15 374 Wanda Waldrop 1:03:06 20:21 55 F
16 332 rhonda miller 1:26:19 ###### 52 F greer SC
17 306 Tammy Kelly 1:26:21 ###### 51 F Greer SC
 Female 60-69 in division 5k
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 410 Deborah Gentry 0:35:28 11:26 62 F Salem SC
2 416 Maria Horton 0:42:03 13:34 60 F    
3 282 Shirley Fuller 0:51:21 16:34 64 F
5K Overall
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State
1 251 Josh Cashman 0:16:19 5:16 23 M Simpsonville SC
2 409 Edgar Aguilar 0:18:40 6:01 27 M Marietta  SC
3 260 Calvin Covan 0:18:43 6:02 17 M Travelers Rest SC
4 319 Brayden Leopold 0:19:14 6:12 15 M Simpsonville SC
5 321 Dale Looper 0:19:41 6:21 45 M Easley SC
6 303 miren ivankovic 0:20:00 6:27 45 M clemson SC
7 388 Karen Becker 0:20:09 6:30 37 F Travelers Rest SC
8 382 Jack Saathoff 0:20:11 6:31 15 M Simpsonville SC
9 322 Brad Love 0:21:29 6:56 37 M Greer SC
10 419 Den Cotton 0:21:58 7:05 38 M    
11 244 Tom Calamia 0:22:12 7:10 46 M    
12 399 Jordan Ashborn 0:23:52 7:42 21 M Cookeville TN
13 428 Bill Ravelerson 0:23:52 7:42 48 M    
14 342 Noah Perez 0:24:32 7:55 12 M Easley SC
15 341 Alberto Perez 0:24:33 7:55 52 M Easley SC
16 400 Chase Bishop 0:24:33 7:55 21 M Monterey TN
17 240 Tom Brundage 0:24:35 7:56 61 M Travelers Rest SC
18 352 Abby Russell 0:24:37 7:56 31 F Taylors SC
19 420 Jay Babcock 0:24:40 7:57 54 M Greenville SC
20 231 Sarah Bakken 0:24:41 7:58 28 F Hilo HI
21 385 Blaine Knowlton 0:24:46 7:59 13 M Greenville SC
22 401 Ryan Belve 0:24:50 8:01 19 M Travelers Rest SC
23 277 Kevin Fennington 0:24:57 8:03 44 M Simpsonville SC
24 424 Greg Swaney 0:24:57 8:03 46 M    
25 362 Karen Speedling 0:25:19 8:10 35 F Travelers Rest SC
26 230 Chuck Baker 0:25:34 8:15 58 M Greer SC
27 415 Charlee Stoehr 0:25:52 8:21 25 F    
28 311 Brian Kenna 0:25:53 8:21 35 M Greenville SC
29 355 caroline shutler canales 0:26:02 8:24 47 F simpsonville SC
30 384 Daniel Knowlton 0:26:15 8:28 39 M Greenville SC
31 234 jim belue 0:26:18 8:29 51 M travelers rest SC
32 366 Elizabeth Stuff 0:26:21 8:30 51 F Greer SC
33 307 anne kelsey 0:26:28 8:32 33 F greenville SC
34 228 Adam Anderson 0:26:35 8:35 14 M Travelers Rest SC
35 237 Alisen Bogner 0:26:47 8:38 27 F simpsonville SC
36 425 Todd Gilstrap 0:26:47 8:38 47 M    
37 422 Jim Evers 0:27:00 8:43 54 M Greer SC
38 323 Christina Madison 0:27:11 8:46 35 F Fountain Inn SC
39 430 Coolbreeze Carson 0:27:19 8:49 40 M    
40 350 Bella Rosemund 0:27:26 8:51 12 F Greenville SC
41 300 Gracie Herron 0:27:30 8:52 8 F Greenville SC
42 378 Sara Wilson 0:27:36 8:54 29 F Greenville SC
43 375 Jessica Walker 0:27:43 8:56 24 F Clinton SC
44 280 Mark Fleming 0:28:09 9:05 36 M Travelers Rest SC
45 417 Jeremy Howard 0:28:20 9:08 32 M    
46 418 Jessica Howard 0:28:21 9:09 27 F    
47 367 Connor Sult 0:28:24 9:10 13 M Fountain Inn SC
48 258 Chris Coursey 0:28:26 9:10 34 M Greenville SC
49 259 Natasha Coursey 0:28:26 9:10 32 F Greenville SC
50 291 Lisa Harkins 0:28:30 9:12 48 F Clinton SC
51 245 Lisa Campbell 0:29:07 9:24 32 F Travelers Rest SC
52 174 Andrew Whelan 0:29:08 9:24 23 M Easley SC
53 252 Andy Childs 0:29:16 9:26 24 M Taylors SC
54 368 Eric Tessmann 0:29:16 9:26 37 M Greenville SC
55 256 Bryn Cole 0:29:21 9:28 51 M Travelers Rest SC
56 274 karly evans 0:29:31 9:31 16 F central SC
57 347 Madison Roach 0:29:31 9:31 12 F
58 239 Laneita Brundage 0:29:49 9:37 52 F Travelers Rest SC
59 407 Neely Ledford 0:30:04 9:42 31 F Greenville SC
60 408 Brad Ledford 0:30:04 9:42 38 M Greenville SC
61 313 Adrienne LaFever Pittman 0:30:10 9:44 27 F Taylors SC
62 295 Doreen Haulotte 0:30:19 9:47 45 F Simpsonville SC
63 294 Sara HARRIS 0:30:28 9:50 18 F Marietta SC
64 343 Derek Pittman 0:30:43 9:55 31 M Taylors SC
65 232 april barrett 0:30:44 9:55 38 F simpsonville SC
66 308 Deborah Kemmerer 0:30:46 9:55 17 F Travelers Rest SC
67 309 hannah kemmerer 0:30:46 9:55 21 F Travelers Rest SC
68 229 Stephanie Anderson 0:31:09 10:03 34 F Travelers Rest SC
69 327 Mairin McLeer 0:31:21 10:07 16 F
70 405 Kyle Brady 0:31:32 10:10 15 M Greer SC
71 283 al geiger 0:31:38 10:12 46 M greenville SC
72 301 Gayle Howard 0:31:45 10:15 32 F Greenville SC
73 227 William Allgood 0:31:52 10:17 50 M
74 305 Christine Kapteyn 0:31:56 10:18 45 F Simpsonville SC
75 299 Tasha Henderson 0:31:58 10:19 32 F
76 235 Emily Benson 0:32:09 10:22 28 F Greenville SC
77 344 Karen Potter 0:32:18 10:25 32 F Greenville SC
78 358 Sabrina Smith 0:32:29 10:29 35 F Travelers Rest SC
79 279 Laurens Flanagan 0:32:30 10:29 36 F greenville SC
80 250 Leah Carver 0:32:32 10:30 21 F Greenville SC
81 286 Bob Gorman 0:32:48 10:35 55 M Greer SC
82 339 Jennifer Osborn 0:32:48 10:35 28 F Liberty SC
83 315 cheryl landa 0:33:07 10:41 39 F taylors SC
84 431 Jacub Hunt 0:33:17 10:44 27 M    
85 336 Cody Odell 0:33:20 10:45 26 M Fountain Inn SC
86 249 Holly Carver 0:33:22 10:46 54 F Greenville SC
87 142 Ryan Semler 0:33:38 10:51 11 M
88 412 Alex Ebel 0:33:39 10:51 15 F Greer SC
89 413 Lydia Ebel 0:33:39 10:51 12 F Greer SC
90 376 John Walsh 0:33:40 10:52 65 M Travelers Rest SC
91 335 anna moseley 0:33:42 10:52 18 F travelers rest SC
92 377 seth wartak 0:33:53 10:56 24 M travelers rest SC
93 356 Caroline Skelley 0:34:03 10:59 29 F Greenville SC
94 273 angela evans 0:34:23 11:05 36 F central SC
95 236 Jennifer Bickel 0:34:32 11:08 41 F Travelers Rest SC
96 304 Matt Johnson 0:34:34 11:09 24 M
97 381 Julie Aldebol 0:34:39 11:11 30 F Liberty  SC
98 423 Linda Hefner 0:34:47 11:13 59 F    
99 278 Sara Fiorille 0:34:51 11:15 37 F Greenville SC
100 326 Lynne Mathis 0:35:07 11:20 47 F Piedmont SC
101 262 Terri Culp 0:35:20 11:24 50 F Greer SC
102 414 Carley Ebel 0:35:27 11:26 10 F Greer SC
103 410 Deborah Gentry 0:35:28 11:26 62 F Salem SC
104 411 Rick Ebel 0:35:29 11:27 45 M Greer SC
105 316 Linda Laws 0:35:32 11:28 52 F Travelers Rest SC
106 317 Ronnie Laws 0:35:32 11:28 53 M Travelers Rest SC
107 325 Cara Mathis 0:35:45 11:32 32 F Greenville SC
108 261 CARRIE CRAINE 0:35:52 11:34 24 F GREER SC
109 397 Randy Hawkins 0:35:56 11:35 45 M Travelers Rest SC
110 398 Cathy Hawkins 0:35:56 11:35 38 F Travelers Rest SC
111 312 Rhonda Kent 0:36:17 11:42 30 F Greenville SC
112 334 Karolyn Morgan 0:36:34 11:48 45 F
113 292 ELISABETH HARRIS 0:36:39 11:49 54 F MARIETTA SC
114 392 Sophie Sandaw 0:36:55 11:55 11 F Landrum SC
115 395 Jeanne Sandahl 0:36:55 11:55 46 F Greenville SC
116 338 Sarah Ortiz 0:37:14 12:01 30 F Anderson SC
117 290 Ed Halbig 0:37:16 12:01 46 M Seneca SC
118 404 Alycia Brady 0:37:21 12:03 18 F Greer SC
119 310 Angela Kenna 0:37:30 12:06 33 F Greenville SC
120 320 Mary Hellen Lezan 0:37:57 12:15 41 F Greenville SC
121 380 JENNIFER WOODALL 0:38:14 12:20 39 F GREER SC
122 272 Caroline Eller 0:38:15 12:20 43 F Landrum SC
123 275 Ricky Evans 0:38:24 12:23 54 M Easley SC
124 289 Chad Green 0:38:25 12:24 35 M
125 348 Donna Roberts 0:38:30 12:25 45 F Travelers Rest SC
126 318 Tracey Lell 0:38:49 12:31 37 F Travelers Rest SC
127 246 Debbie Carpenter 0:39:13 12:39 43 F Slater SC
128 276 Robert Faires 0:39:17 12:40 53 M Seneca SC
129 345 Deborah Presnell 0:39:56 12:53 58 F Greenville SC
130 391 Russel Harper 0:39:59 12:54 42 M Taylors SC
131 267 Betsy Dodgens 0:40:04 12:55 58 F Easley SC
132 328 freda merck 0:40:14 12:59 40 F central SC
133 349 Sarah Roe 0:41:05 13:15 25 F Greenville SC
134 264 Marla de Ruig 0:41:32 13:24 34 F
135 265 Matthew de Ruig 0:41:32 13:24 33 M
136 302 michelle ishler 0:41:41 13:27 33 F pickens SC
137 416 Maria Horton 0:42:03 13:34 60 F    
138 255 Darren Cline 0:42:06 13:35 34 M Simpsonville SC
139 370 Suzanne Thrift 0:42:06 13:35 36 F Greenville SC
140 281 Karen Fowler 0:42:55 13:51 47 F
141 270 Alisa Ellenburg 0:46:44 15:05 37 F Williamston SC
142 271 Tim Ellenburg 0:46:45 15:05 41 M Williamston SC
143 359 Stephanie Smith 0:46:52 15:07 32 F Greenville SC
144 396 Sara Adams 0:46:55 15:08 38 F Taylors SC
145 427 Elizabeth Evans 0:47:05 15:11 55 F    
146 426 Melissa Gifford 0:47:06 15:12 52 F    
147 297 Steve Hawkins 0:47:10 15:13 41 M Taylors SC
148 238 Laura Brown 0:47:25 15:18 42 F
149 296 Stewart Hawking 0:47:48 15:25 40 M
150 331 Lesley Miller 0:48:02 15:30 37 F Mill Spring NC
151 242 Jason Cain 0:48:44 15:43 25 M
152 241 Patricia Bunch 0:49:38 16:01 44 F
153 247 Sophia Carson 0:49:38 16:01 50 F
154 257 Lynn Cooper 0:49:38 16:01 49 F
155 329 Katie Messer 0:49:50 16:05 16 F Easley SC
156 330 Laura Messer 0:49:50 16:05 31 F Easley SC
157 226 Hugh Adams 0:49:54 16:06 50 M
158 351 Laura Royals 0:49:55 16:06 40 F
159 372 Cheryl Vaughn 0:49:55 16:06 41 F
160 421 Sarah Dosher 0:50:49 16:24 24 F Travelers Rest SC
161 386 Rachel Bakken 0:50:54 16:25 23 F Piedmont SC
162 387 Rabecca Bakken 0:50:54 16:25 19 F Piedmont SC
163 287 Jane Gorman 0:51:08 16:30 55 F Greer SC
164 268 Traci Duncan 0:51:18 16:33 42 F
165 282 Shirley Fuller 0:51:21 16:34 64 F
166 248 Kimberly Carter 0:51:23 16:35 43 F
167 253 Bob Clemment 0:51:29 16:36 43 M
168 254 Jill Clemment 0:51:29 16:36 45 F
169 324 Kim Maeshack 0:52:45 17:01 35 F Travelers Rest SC
170 406 Craig Cox 0:52:47 17:02 45 M Greenville SC
171 402 Kristin Roberts 0:53:09 17:09 42 F Greenville SC
172 403 Scott Brady 0:53:09 17:09 46 M Greer SC
173 360 Don Sorenson 0:57:09 18:26 61 M
174 361 Marcia Sorenson 0:57:09 18:26 59 F
175 357 Nancy Smith 1:00:05 19:23 51 F
176 314 Arthur Lance 1:00:06 19:23 53 M Greenville SC
177 374 Wanda Waldrop 1:03:06 20:21 55 F
178 285 Amanda Gilbert 1:03:07 20:22 30 F
179 373 Rhett Vaughn 1:08:09 21:59 43 M
180 332 rhonda miller 1:26:19 ###### 52 F greer SC
181 306 Tammy Kelly 1:26:21 ###### 51 F Greer SC
182 394 Julie Ledford 2:44:59 ###### 28 F Travelers Rest SC