online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

2 Mile Run/Walk - no shirt on Sept. 9, 2011, 6:30 p.m.

BMW 2 Miler
Greer SC
Sept 9th, 2011
Email: Scott@go-greenevents.com
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender Division City State
1 4561 Steagall Austin 0:09:45 4:52 18 M no team Gaffney SC
2 3777 andre ivankovic 0:09:46 4:53 16 M no team clemson SC
3 4543 Bejmer Max Peter 0:10:00 5:00 19 M no team Spartanburg SC
4 4030 Matt Shock 0:10:04 5:02 29 M no team Greenville SC
5 3558 Dylan Blackwell 0:10:08 5:04 19 M BMW Moore SC
6 4555 Morley Brett 0:10:09 5:05 19 M no team Landrum SC
7 3735 James Harper  0:10:10 5:05 33 GE Greenville  SC
8 3607 Josh Cashman 0:10:13 5:07 23 M no team Simpsonville SC
9 4599 Ryan Arrowsmin 0:10:14 5:07 22 M Cryovac Clemson SC
10 3740 Gabe Haughey 0:10:22 5:11 16 M no team Central SC
11 4542 Beckley Ryan 0:10:22 5:11 18 M no team Summerville SC
12 4559 Raborn John 0:10:22 5:11 18 M no team Richlands SC
13 3721 Eric Guth 0:10:24 5:12 29 M no team Travelers Rest SC
14 4557 Phillips Chris 0:10:25 5:12 19 M no team Blythewood SC
15 4570 Jacob Slann 0:10:34 5:17 14 M   Clemson SC
16 4547 Ellison Cody 0:10:35 5:18 18 M no team Pauline SC
17 3507 Jonathan Allen  0:10:37 5:19 32 GE Simpsonville  SC
18 4548 Grant Ben 0:10:41 5:21 19 M no team Georgetown SC
19 3695 Philippe Giguere  0:10:48 5:24 42 GE Simpsonville  SC
20 4586 John Bruno 0:10:51 5:25 25 M Run In Greenville SC
21 4563 Erik Surfus 0:10:54 5:27 19 M no team Travelers Rest SC
22 3983 Todd Roberts 0:10:57 5:28 31 M no team Greer SC
23 3926 Cole Murbach 0:10:58 5:29 19 M no team Windermere SC
24 4550 Hill Damon 0:10:59 5:29 18 M no team Lyman SC
25 3693 Matthew Geer 0:11:03 5:32 16 M no team Clemson SC
26 3768 Ed Hughes 0:11:04 5:32 51 M no team Greenville SC
27 3782 Noah Jodice 0:11:05 5:33 16 M no team Central SC
28 4076 Travis Tarbet 0:11:05 5:33 31 M Michelin Greer SC
29 4026 Dan Shelby 0:11:07 5:34 50 M no team Travelers Rest SC
30 4545 Cooke Tyler 0:11:11 5:36 19 M no team Darlington SC
31 3967 Mark Render  0:11:14 5:37 46 GE Simpsonville  SC
32 4549 Hendricks Thomas 0:11:16 5:38 18 M no team Wellford SC
33 3526 Geoff Aucoin 0:11:19 5:39 50 M Michelin Simpsonville SC
34 3557 Alan Blackwell 0:11:25 5:42 55 M BMW Moore SC
35 4546 Cutrone John 0:11:36 5:48 18 M no team Indian Land SC
36 4577 Chuck Damman 0:11:36 5:48 38 M   Simpsonville SC
37 4108 Jason Uhrinek 0:11:41 5:51 34 M no team Greenville SC
38 3645 David Dutterer 0:11:42 5:51 41 M TTi Williamston SC
39 3927 Danny Murray 0:11:43 5:52 46 M no team Greenville SC
40 4168 juergen ziegler 0:11:46 5:53 48 M BMW Anderson SC
41 4130 Michael Webster  0:11:47 5:54 29 GE Greenville  SC
42 3648 Todd Edwards  0:11:48 5:54 36 GE Greenville  SC
43 3830 Mathieu Leblanc 0:11:49 5:54 23 M no team Simpsonville SC
44 3647 Kevin Eagle 0:11:50 5:55 23 M no team Gaffney SC
45 3965 Fred Reinhardt 0:11:50 5:55 35 M GHS Taylors SC
46 4129 Lee Watson 0:11:53 5:56 35 M TTi Anderson SC
47 3678 Scott Flanagan  0:11:55 5:57 29 GE Sipmsonville  SC
48 4568 Miren Ivankour 0:11:57 5:58 45 M   Clemson SC
49 3629 Elizabeth Dawson 0:12:01 6:01 15 F no team Clemson SC
50 3864 Jason Marshall  0:12:05 6:03 34 GE Moore  SC
51 4117 Brett Villiger 0:12:05 6:03 39 M AFL Simpsonville SC
52 4004 Jonathan Sauls 0:12:08 6:04 29 M Michelin Simpsonville SC
53 3613 Meg Chieffe 0:12:10 6:05 99 F Fluor Greenville SC
54 3904 Leslie Miller  0:12:15 6:08 48 GE Greenville  SC
55 3691 Nicole Gallier 0:12:16 6:08 33 F GE Greenville SC
56 4042 Parker Sloan 0:12:17 6:08 41 M Cryovac Sealed Air Greer SC
57 4588 Greg Keller 0:12:18 6:09 40 M AFC Greer SC
58 3716 Sean Griffin 0:12:20 6:10 21 M no team Anderson SC
59 4069 Mike Sullivan  0:12:22 6:11 54 GE Simpsonville  SC
60 3632 Wolfgang Dieminger 0:12:24 6:12 42 M BMW Simpsonville SC
61 3882 Shamgar McDowell  0:12:24 6:12 35 GE Simpsonville  SC
62 4072 George Sykes 0:12:25 6:12 54 M Milliken Spartanburg SC
63 4554 Ledford Dalton 0:12:29 6:14 20 M no team Greenville SC
64 3570 CArol Brunson 0:12:30 6:15 38 F BMW Spartanburg SC
65 3892 Roberto C Mejia Butron 0:12:31 6:16 35 M Michelin Covington SC
66 3981 Coen Roberts 0:12:31 6:16 9 M no team Greer SC
67 3947 Patrick Petri 0:12:32 6:16 32 M Milliken Greer SC
68 3801 David Kajdi  0:12:33 6:17 39 GE Taylors  SC
69 4025 Daniel Sheehan 0:12:36 6:18 42 M no team Moore SC
70 4024 Deandre Sharpe 0:12:40 6:20 12 M no team Moore SC
71 3919 Rex Morgan  0:12:42 6:21 52 GE Simpsonville  SC
72 3871 Joe Mazur 0:12:43 6:22 40 M Michelin Simpsonville SC
73 3799 Stephen Jutton  0:12:44 6:22 40 GE Simpsonville  SC
74 3933 david novak 0:12:44 6:22 47 M no team greenville SC
75 3765 Drew Howlett 0:12:46 6:23 27 M Michelin Piedmont SC
76 3539 Russell Beard 0:12:47 6:23 47 M GE Greenville SC
77 3747 Vince Herran 0:12:47 6:23 59 M Cryovac Sealed Air Greenville SC
78 3837 Shane Long 0:12:49 6:24 35 M GE Simpsonville SC
79 4091 Ronald Thompson 0:12:50 6:25 50 M Michelin Greenville SC
80 3631 Andy DeLeone  0:12:52 6:26 29 GE Greenville  SC
81 4021 brendan sexton  0:12:54 6:27 48 GE simpsonville  SC
82 3857 Victor Malpica 0:12:55 6:27 47 M Michelin Simpsonville SC
83 3860 Darin Markford 0:12:55 6:27 39 M Jacobs Simpsonville SC
84 4028 Michael Sherman  0:12:56 6:28 25 GE Simpsonville  SC
85 4154 Bill Wooden 0:12:57 6:28 29 M no team Greenville SC
86 3640 Eric Callahan 0:12:58 6:29 24 GE Greenville  SC
87 4054 Ronnie Solesbee 0:12:59 6:29 53 M Cryovac Sealed Air Inman SC
88 4113 Alvaro Velez 0:13:00 6:30 34 GE Greenville  SC
89 3589 Emre Camlikaya 0:13:04 6:32 36 M BMW Simpsonville SC
90 3826 Edwar Lara 0:13:04 6:32 45 M BMW Greenville SC
91 3590 Tony Campbell  0:13:06 6:33 40 GE Simpsonville  SC
92 3851 Jeevan Machimada  0:13:08 6:34 44 GE Spartanburg  SC
93 3836 Will Lokke  0:13:10 6:35 26 GE Simpsonville  SC
94 3682 Jim Fortner 0:13:12 6:36 54 M Michelin Greenville SC
95 3894 jamie merrill  0:13:13 6:36 46 GE greenville  SC
96 4002 Kevin Satterfield 0:13:13 6:36 37 M no team Easley SC
97 4553 Monte Jessica 0:13:14 6:37 19 no team Greer SC
98 4551 Holmes Tabbie 0:13:15 6:38 18 no team Surfside Beach SC
99 3694 Mike Yanhover 0:13:18 6:39 42 GE Simpsonville  SC
100 3869 John Matthews  0:13:18 6:39 43 GE Greer  SC
101 4600 Zachary Wallick 0:13:19 6:39 31 M   Greenville SC
102 3505 Craig Albers 0:13:20 6:40 25 M Fluor Simpsonville SC
103 4630 Steve DeVita 0:13:21 6:40 48 M Fluor Simpsonville SC
104 3627 bubba crumpton 0:13:23 6:41 28 M no team fountain inn SC
105 Kara Edwards 0:13:25 6:42 28 F GE Greenville SC
106 3840 Will Lucas 0:13:26 6:43 25 M no team Mauldin SC
107 3876 Ashlyn McConnell 0:13:27 6:43 14 F GE Easley SC
108 4156 Everette Workman 0:13:27 6:43 36 M no team Woodruff SC
109 3822 Bernie Landa  0:13:29 6:44 39 GE Taylors  SC
110 3802 Mehdi Karimi 0:13:30 6:45 44 M no team conestee SC
111 3897 Bill Michaud  0:13:30 6:45 44 GE Greenville  SC
112 4098 Maxwell Trammell 0:13:37 6:49 14 M GE Greer SC
113 4059 Reagan Splady 0:13:38 6:49 61 M no team Cleveland SC
114 3540 Ron Beaudoin  0:13:39 6:50 50 GE Simpsonville  SC
115 3522 Alex Anthony 0:13:43 6:52 29 M no team Greenville SC
116 3624 Blake Conley  0:13:44 6:52 25 GE Greenville  SC
117 3635 Dave Dodge 0:13:46 6:53 47 M no team Duncan SC
118 4125 Judy Walls 0:13:49 6:54 53 F no team Piedmont SC
119 3545 Frank Bever 0:13:50 6:55 55 M Michelin Greenville SC
120 4552 Maddox Aisha 0:13:51 6:55 18 no team Columbia SC
121 3752 David Hicks 0:13:52 6:56 53 M TTi Travelers Rest SC
122 3918 THOMAS MOORS  0:13:53 6:56 37 GE SIMPSONVILLE  SC
123 3598 David Carpenter 0:13:59 6:59 33 M Michelin Simpsonville SC
124 3725 Chance Hall 0:13:59 6:59 16 M GE Easley SC
125 3995 Gene Ruck 0:13:59 6:59 59 M Interim Greer SC
126 4017 JonMichael Seay 0:14:00 7:00 13 M BMW Boiling Springs SC
127 4051 Brad Smoak 0:14:01 7:01 53 M Fluor Greenville SC
128 4558 Quinley Hannah 0:14:01 7:01 19 F no team Greer SC
129 3573 Michael Bunes 0:14:04 7:02 48 M Day and Zimmermann Greenville SC
130 3855 Aliaksandr Makarchyk 0:14:04 7:02 25 M BMW Greenville SC
131 4131 markus wells 0:14:04 7:02 41 M BMW greer SC
132 3922 Robert Morse 0:14:05 7:03 47 M BMW Simpsonville SC
133 4066 Ken Sturm 0:14:07 7:04 37 M GE Greenville SC
134 3685 Tony Franklin 0:14:09 7:05 39 M GHS Easley SC
135 4032 Mary Sillik 0:14:10 7:05 28 F Michelin Greenville SC
136 4097 Dave Toronto  0:14:16 7:08 29 GE Simpsonville  SC
137 4592  Ireneus Bohn 0:14:16 7:08 47 M BMW Greer SC
138 3651 John Elliott  0:14:18 7:09 35 GE Simpsonville  SC
139 3567 Greg Brown  0:14:19 7:09 45 GE Simpsonville  SC
140 4564 Wells Abby 0:14:19 7:09 19 F no team Alcolu SC
141 3815 John Korsedal  0:14:22 7:11 36 GE Greenville  SC
142 3633 David Dindinger 0:14:23 7:11 42 M no team Simpsonville SC
143 3793 David Judd 0:14:24 7:12 41 M Michelin Mauldin SC
144 3945 Thomas Perley  0:14:25 7:12 26 GE Simpsonville  SC
145 3561 Melissa Bowler 0:14:27 7:13 24 F no team Greenville SC
146 3853 JOHN MAGANA 0:14:27 7:13 46 M BMW GREER SC
147 4007 Frank Scheffel  0:14:29 7:14 46 GE simpsonville  SC
148 3612 Jordan Kolb 0:14:30 7:15 19 GE Greenville  SC
149 3576 Michael Burchett 0:14:31 7:16 46 M no team Greenville SC
150 3780 Kyle Jernigan 0:14:33 7:17 27 M BMW Greenville SC
151 3809 Phillip Key 0:14:37 7:19 16 M no team Simpsonville SC
152 3724 Terry Hale Jr 0:14:39 7:20 33 M no team Piedmont SC
153 3849 Bill Lyles 0:14:39 7:20 61 M Fluor Greenville SC
154 3940 JUNYOUNG PARK  0:14:40 7:20 41 GE GREER  SC
155 3569 Mike Broyles 0:14:41 7:21 55 M Michelin Simpsonville SC
156 4112 Dave VanDeventer 0:14:41 7:21 50 M no team Easley SC
157 4094 mitchell thrasher  0:14:44 7:22 47 GE williamston  SC
158 3592 Alfred Canteruccio 0:14:46 7:23 50 M no team Simpsonville SC
159 4058 Tony Sorrells 0:14:48 7:24 50 M TTi Pickens SC
160 4604 Paul Windsor 0:14:48 7:24 11 M Interim Greenville SC
161 3684 Jennifer Franklin 0:14:52 7:26 35 F GHS Easley SC
162 3527 Joann Aucoin 0:14:53 7:26 44 F Michelin Simpsonville SC
163 3856 David Malpica 0:14:55 7:27 18 M Michelin Simpsonville SC
164 4598 Lizzy Johnson 0:14:56 7:28 21 F   Clemson SC
165 3521 Nicholas Banks 0:14:57 7:28 20 GE Greer  SC
166 3805 Joshua Kellough 0:14:57 7:28 20 M no team Greer SC
167 3806 John Kenney  0:14:58 7:29 35 GE Fountain Inn  SC
168 3978 Robert Rivera  0:14:58 7:29 33 GE Simpsonivlle  SC
169 3553 Donnie Bishop 0:14:59 7:29 44 M no team spartanburg SC
170 3679 Evan Flynn 0:14:59 7:29 32 M GE greer SC
171 3696 Travis Gilbert 0:14:59 7:29 20 M no team Taylors SC
172 4162 Nicole Yang 0:15:00 7:30 39 F GE Greer SC
173 3759 Scott Hoffman 0:15:01 7:31 38 M St Jude Medical Pendleton SC
174 3603 Bill Carry 0:15:02 7:31 55 M no team Spartanburg SC
175 3732 Lindsay Hannah 0:15:02 7:31 12 F IBM Taylors SC
176 3865 Gary Mastroberti 0:15:03 7:32 48 M Jacobs Simpsonville SC
177 3852 Katie Macri 0:15:04 7:32 24 F GHS Greenville SC
178 3738 Scott Harshberger 0:15:05 7:33 24 M no team Greenville SC
179 3893 Monique Mennis  0:15:06 7:33 27 GE Simpsonville  SC
180 4057 Michael Soppa 0:15:06 7:33 32 M BMW Mauldin SC
181 3949 Allison Yanover 0:15:07 7:34 40 GE GREER  SC
182 3652 Madison Ellis 0:15:08 7:34 11 F no team Greenville SC
183 3720 Ross Gustafson  0:15:08 7:34 31 GE Greenville  SC
184 3846 Brandon Lyko 0:15:11 7:36 24 M Verizon Wireless Simpsonville SC
185 3626 Jonathan Couch  0:15:13 7:36 38 GE Simpsonville  SC
186 3733 Laura Harbuck 0:15:14 7:37 31 F no team Greenville SC
187 4101 Mike Garry 0:15:14 7:37 27 GE Greenville  SC
188 3873 Harold McAlister 0:15:15 7:38 44 M BMW Fountain Inn SC
189 4047 Shirley Smith 0:15:15 7:38 52 F no team Easley SC
190 3779 Marty Jasper  0:15:17 7:38 24 GE Simpsonville  SC
191 3915 Heather Moore 0:15:17 7:38 35 F GHS Greenville SC
192 4093 Ron Thompson  0:15:17 7:38 53 GE Simpsonville  SC
193 3560 Bradford Borchert  0:15:18 7:39 28 GE Simpsonville  SC
194 3690 Rachelle Fuller  0:15:19 7:39 38 GE Greenville  SC
195 4063 Griffin Stansberry 0:15:19 7:39 9 M GE Greenville SC
196 3642 Lydia Dunn 0:15:20 7:40 45 F Michelin Simpsonville SC
197 3844 Mike Luneau  0:15:20 7:40 45 GE Mauldin  SC
198 4064 Mills Stansberry  0:15:22 7:41 41 GE Greenville  SC
199 3543 Wendy Benes  0:15:23 7:41 36 GE Travelers Rest  SC
200 3770 Trevor Ilse  0:15:23 7:41 26 GE Simpsonville  SC
201 4107 Stephen Turner 0:15:23 7:41 31 M St Jude Medical Easley SC
202 4003 Bill Sauerbrey 0:15:24 7:42 43 M Agilysys Greenville SC
203 3825 Anna Lara 0:15:25 7:42 45 F BMW Greenville SC
204 3719 Beth Grumbles 0:15:26 7:43 51 F no team Easley SC
205 4041 Meredith Sloan 0:15:27 7:43 41 F Cryovac Sealed Air Greer SC
206 3586 Jennifer Butts 0:15:30 7:45 43 F no team Simpsonville SC
207 3704 Jay Goddard 0:15:33 7:47 40 M TTI Easley SC
208 3970 Franco Repetto 0:15:34 7:47 27 M no team Simpsonville SC
209 3596 Karem Carithers 0:15:36 7:48 38 F Michelin Lyman SC
210 4099 James Trammell  0:15:39 7:50 39 GE Greer  SC
211 3977 Neil Ristau  0:15:40 7:50 32 GE Simpsonville  SC
212 4145 Mark Williams 0:15:43 7:52 43 M Jacobs Simpsonville SC
213 4610 James Palmer 0:15:44 7:52 35 M   Greenville SC
214 4152 Tom Woloszyn 0:15:46 7:53 54 M Michelin Taylors SC
215 3790 Mark Jones  0:15:47 7:54 25 GE Greer  SC
216 3939 Jaritza Pagan  0:15:48 7:54 27 GE Greenville  SC
217 4126 Charlene Walters  0:15:48 7:54 41 GE Campobello  SC
218 3506 Michael Allard 0:15:49 7:54 47 M Think Up Consulting Greenville SC
219 4016 Shana Sears 0:15:49 7:54 22 F no team Greenville SC
220 3936 Don OShields 0:15:53 7:56 39 M Cryovac Sealed Air Anderson SC
221 4015 Thomas Schultz 0:15:53 7:56 23 M no team Greenville SC
222 3760 michael holcombe 0:15:55 7:57 36 M West Gantt Baptist Church greenville SC
223 4116 Jeff Verdin  0:15:55 7:57 36 GE Gray Court  SC
224 3531 Chuck Baker 0:15:57 7:58 58 M Michelin Greer SC
225 3513 Arne Anderson  0:15:58 7:59 52 GE Greer  SC
226 3582 Bruce Busbey 0:16:00 8:00 50 M GE Greer SC
227 3670 Vance Ferrigno 0:16:01 8:00 49 M Interim Travelers Rest SC
228 3776 Julie Israel 0:16:01 8:00 35 F no team Greer SC
229 4109 Merri Uhrinek 0:16:01 8:00 36 F Greenville County Greenville SC
230 3786 John Johnson 0:16:02 8:01 64 M no team Greenville SC
231 4133 Alison Westberry 0:16:03 8:02 14 F no team Greer SC
232 3667 john farrall 0:16:05 8:02 54 M Milliken greenville SC
233 3649 Rudi Eggert 0:16:07 8:04 34 M BMW Greenville SC
234 4095 Anthony Tocco 0:16:07 8:04 44 M TTI Easley SC
235 3606 Vladimir Casenhiser 0:16:08 8:04 32 M no team simpsonville SC
236 3739 Stan Harvell 0:16:08 8:04 34 M no team Greenville SC
237 4629 Bruce Richardson 0:16:09 8:04 49 M Day & Zimmermann   SC
238 3751 Christian Hettwer 0:16:10 8:05 41 M BMW Greenville SC
239 4139 AmyCatherine White 0:16:10 8:05 32 F BMW Taylors SC
240 3552 Henrik Binnewies 0:16:11 8:06 39 M BMW Simpsonville SC
241 3928 Joel Neff 0:16:11 8:06 30 M Michelin Simpsonville SC
242 3887 Maddy McLain 0:16:12 8:06 13 F St Jude Medical Anderson SC
243 3899 Kimberly Milam 0:16:12 8:06 32 F no team Greenville SC
244 3611 Justin Chartier  0:16:14 8:07 27 GE Greenville  SC
245 4603 Abby Windsor 0:16:15 8:08 14 F Interim Greenville SC
246 4118 Yakov Vinogradskiy  0:16:17 8:09 53 GE Simpsonville  SC
247 4031 Dave Shumaker  0:16:17 8:09 46 GE Simpsonville  SC
248 3749 Melissa Hess 0:16:18 8:09 34 F no team Greenville SC
249 3941 Wilson Parks  0:16:18 8:09 40 GE Greenville  SC
250 3608 Carol Caspary 0:16:20 8:10 51 F Michelin Simpsonville SC
251 3700 Greg Girard 0:16:20 8:10 54 M Michelin Fountain Inn SC
252 3984 Boots Roberts  0:16:20 8:10 46 GE Easley  SC
253 3625 Daniel Cook 0:16:22 8:11 34 M no team Taylors SC
254 3996 Valorie Ruck 0:16:26 8:13 56 F Interim Greer SC
255 4565 Bobby Chandler 0:16:28 8:14 74 M   Greenville SC
256 3660 Darryl Everette  0:16:33 8:17 50 GE Greenville  SC
257 4027 Tim Shelnut 0:16:33 8:17 32 M no team Simpsonville SC
258 4601 Kumar Amigiauaetty 0:16:33 8:17 40 M   Spartanburg SC
259 3838 Alex Lopez  0:16:34 8:17 40 GE Greenville  SC
260 3638 Ron Doney 0:16:35 8:17 44 M Think Up Consulting Greenville SC
261 4608 Parker Baxter 0:16:35 8:17 24 M Michelin Simpsonville SC
262 3617 Lindie Clark 0:16:38 8:19 10 F Interim Simpsonville SC
263 3769 Grant Hursey 0:16:38 8:19 43 M no team Greenville SC
264 3535 Jesse Barton  0:16:40 8:20 33 GE Fountain Inn  SC
265 3839 daniel Lovelace 0:16:41 8:21 45 M BMW ellenboro SC
266 4034 Derrick Simons 0:16:43 8:21 38 M GE greer SC
267 3571 Angela Bryant 0:16:44 8:22 41 F BMW Campobello SC
268 3833 Lawrence Levy 0:16:44 8:22 22 GE Greenville  SC
269 4580 Hank Heintzberger 0:16:45 8:22 60 M   Campobello SC
270 4005 Sarah Sauls 0:16:46 8:23 27 F Michelin Simpsonville SC
271 3593 Mike Caprio 0:16:47 8:24 49 M no team Greenville SC
272 4155 Amy Workman 0:16:48 8:24 34 F no team Woodruff SC
273 3964 Jennifer Reece 0:16:48 8:24 41 F GHS Greenville SC
274 3888 Mark McLaine 0:16:49 8:24 49 M St Jude Medical Anderson SC
275 3986 Cliff Robertson  0:16:49 8:24 37 GE Greer  SC
276 3898 Peter Mierke  0:16:52 8:26 40 GE Fountain Inn  SC
277 3948 Michael Pezant  0:16:52 8:26 29 GE Greenville  SC
278 3980 Tim Roach  0:16:56 8:28 38 GE Greenville  SC
279 4033 Micah Sillik 0:16:56 8:28 32 M Michelin Greenville SC
280 3646 Jeffrey Dye 0:16:59 8:30 40 M no team Greer SC
281 3921 Elisabeth Morse 0:16:59 8:30 13 F BMW Simpsonville SC
282 3821 Tim Lancaster  0:17:00 8:30 44 GE Laurens  SC
283 3663 Katelyn Fandrich 0:17:01 8:30 11 F St Jude Medical Liberty SC
284 3889 William McNeely 0:17:06 8:33 37 M Michelin Simpsonville SC
285 3854 Stefan Maier  0:17:09 8:34 49 GE Greer  SC
286 3538 Helmut Bauer 0:17:11 8:36 52 M BMW Lyman SC
287 3718 Vicki Grogan 0:17:11 8:36 57 F no team Greenville SC
288 4009 Debbie Schmitt 0:17:12 8:36 46 F GE Greer SC
289 4039 David Singletary  0:17:12 8:36 38 GE Greenville  SC
290 4061 Wyatt Spurrier 0:17:12 8:36 10 M no team Travelers Rest SC
291 4089 Karina Thompson 0:17:13 8:36 52 F Michelin Greenville SC
292 Thomas Landry 0:17:15 8:37 44 M GE Greenville SC
293 3954 David Ploch 0:17:16 8:38 45 M no team Greer SC
294 3781 Regina Jialanella  0:17:17 8:39 29 GE Greenville  SC
295 3969 Kyle Reno  0:17:17 8:39 26 GE simpsonville  SC
296 3775 Brooks Israel 0:17:18 8:39 35 M no team Greer SC
297 4062 Craig Stanfill 0:17:18 8:39 25 M BMW Simpsonville SC
298 4008 Robert Schmidt 0:17:19 8:39 59 M BMW Greer SC
299 3572 Cevin Bryant 0:17:20 8:40 42 M BMW Campobello SC
300 4628 Mimi Hunt 0:17:20 8:40 51 F     SC
301 3810 Marque Kilpatrick 0:17:22 8:41 58 M no team Greer SC
302 3554 paul black  0:17:24 8:42 42 GE gvl  SC
303 4124 Chad Walker  0:17:25 8:43 31 GE Simpsonville  SC
304 3515 Hamish Andrews 0:17:26 8:43 35 M TTI Simpsonville SC
305 4140 scott white  0:17:26 8:43 42 GE simpsonville  SC
306 3818 Laura LaBissoniere 0:17:28 8:44 29 F Kemet Greenville SC
307 3707 Allen Godsey 0:17:30 8:45 26 M BMW Simsponville SC
308 3528 Kelli Baer 0:17:31 8:45 22 F no team Simpsonville SC
309 3654 Daniel Ethridge 0:17:31 8:45 40 M BMW Greer SC
310 3911 John Mohrmann 0:17:32 8:46 10 M Michelin Greenville SC
311 3912 Karl Mohrmann 0:17:32 8:46 43 M Michelin Greenville SC
312 Sean Kettering 0:17:35 8:47 44 M GE Greenville SC
313 3644 Byron Duren 0:17:38 8:49 34 M TTI Greer SC
314 3934 Mark Nowakowski 0:17:38 8:49 28 M no team Greer SC
315 3508 Joshua Almaroad 0:17:39 8:49 27 M GHS Simpsonville SC
316 3905 Juliana Mills 0:17:42 8:51 21 F Michelin Greenville SC
317 4013 JR Schroeder 0:17:43 8:51 10 M Interim Woodruff SC
318 4078 Javier Taylor 0:17:45 8:52 17 M St Jude Medical Liberty SC
319 4079 Joseph Taylor 0:17:45 8:52 20 M St Jude Medical Liberty SC
320 4609 Rommel Caldas 0:17:45 8:52 28 Male   Greenville SC
321 3743 Carlos Hein  0:17:46 8:53 36 GE Greenville  SC
322 3755 Fran Higgins 0:17:46 8:53 50 F Michelin conestee SC
323 3993 Fabio Romero 0:17:47 8:54 51 M TTi Simpsonville SC
324 4119 Ravi Vipperla  0:17:47 8:54 43 GE Greer  SC
325 4060 Bryce Spurrier 0:17:48 8:54 11 M no team Travelers Rest SC
326 4569 Maria Fuentes 0:17:48 8:54 25 F   Greenville SC
327 4136 Kenneth Whaling  0:17:49 8:54 45 GE Greenville  SC
328 3599 Gary Carpenter 0:17:50 8:55 47 M BMW Columbus SC
329 3943 Stan Pech 0:17:50 8:55 62 M Michelin Greer SC
330 4135 Nicholas Whaling 0:17:50 8:55 17 M GE Greenville SC
331 4102 Brett Turbyfill  0:17:51 8:56 36 GE Greenville  SC
332 4151 Derek Wilson  0:17:52 8:56 38 GE Greenville  SC
333 3903 Brad Miller  0:17:53 8:56 54 GE Simpsonville  SC
334 3623 George Collins 0:17:54 8:57 65 M no team Taylors SC
335 Donald Keefe 0:17:55 8:57 52 M GE Greenville SC
336 3577 Heather Burgess 0:17:56 8:58 34 F no team Mauldin SC
337 4052 Bill Sneed  0:17:56 8:58 51 GE Greenville  SC
338 3722 Katie Haarsgaard 0:17:57 8:58 25 F no team Mauldin SC
339 3548 Heather Bielek 0:17:58 8:59 38 F Interim simpsonville SC
340 3884 Kevin McGovern  0:17:58 8:59 39 GE Simpsonville  SC
341 3917 Tony Moore 0:18:01 9:00 46 M no team Greenville SC
342 4158 Mike Wright 0:18:02 9:01 59 M Michelin Greenville SC
343 3880 Robert McCormack  0:18:03 9:02 45 GE Taylors  SC
344 3924 Jeff Mrachek 0:18:11 9:06 38 M GHS Simpsonville SC
345 3925 Lesley Mrachek 0:18:11 9:06 37 F GHS Simpsonville SC
346 3961 Chris Prue  0:18:11 9:06 34 GE Greenville  SC
347 3523 Mahadevan (Mac) Appadurai  0:18:12 9:06 42 GE Greenville  SC
348 4167 danian zheng  0:18:12 9:06 39 GE simpsonville  SC
349 3784 Madilyn Johansen 0:18:14 9:07 13 F no team Greenville SC
350 3930 Richard Nichols  0:18:15 9:08 62 GE Simpsonville  SC
351 3711 Anuraag Govindarajan 0:18:16 9:08 10 M GE Simpsonville SC
352 4587 Evan Gray 0:18:27 9:13 26 M   Atlanta SC
353 3618 David Clements  0:18:29 9:15 54 GE Easley  SC
354 3601 Michelle Carpenter 0:18:31 9:15 32 F Michelin Simpsonville SC
355 3737 Paula Harrison  0:18:35 9:17 25 GE Greenville  SC
356 3968 Govind Rengarajan  0:18:36 9:18 42 GE Simpsonville  SC
357 3909 melinda minton 0:18:37 9:19 42 F Verizon Wireless Taylors SC
358 3542 Heather Bell 0:18:39 9:19 48 F Interim Gaffney SC
359 3971 Kim Ribble 0:18:39 9:19 54 F St Jude Medical Easley SC
360 4010 Sydney Schmitt 0:18:39 9:19 12 F GE Greer SC
361 3750 Annika Hettwer 0:18:40 9:20 31 F BMW Greenville SC
362 3944 David Peebles 0:18:40 9:20 43 M no team Greenville SC
363 3533 Thomas Barbato  0:18:42 9:21 58 GE Greenville  SC
364 3997 scott salters 0:18:42 9:21 40 M BMW greenville SC
365 3661 Gregg Fandrich 0:18:43 9:21 30 M St Jude Medical Liberty SC
366 3662 Karaline Fandrich 0:18:43 9:21 9 F St Jude Medical Liberty SC
367 3973 Thorsten Riekmann 0:18:44 9:22 41 M BMW Greenville SC
368 3698 Charles Gill 0:18:45 9:22 63 M Milliken Easley SC
369 4590 Erin Lewis 0:18:46 9:23 24 F GHS Greenville SC
370 3703 kevin glenn 0:18:47 9:24 42 M GE simpsonville SC
371 4065 Denise Stover 0:18:50 9:25 41 F IBM Taylors SC
372 4596 Nick Pauduauo 0:18:50 9:25 32 M   Simpsonville SC
373 3723 Andrew Hale 0:18:51 9:26 30 M no team Simpsonville SC
374 3574 Brent Burcham 0:18:54 9:27 21 M no team Boiling Springs SC
375 3669 John Ferrigno 0:18:54 9:27 13 M Interim Travelers Rest SC
376 3524 David Arnette  0:18:56 9:28 44 GE Greenville  SC
377 4606 Nathan Windsor 0:18:56 9:28 9 M Interim Greenville SC
378 3756 Chris Higgins  0:19:01 9:30 44 GE Greenville  SC
379 4163 Tim Yang  0:19:01 9:30 45 GE Greer  SC
380 4602 Tracy Weaver 0:19:04 9:32 40 F GHS Greenville SC
381 3766 King Hubbard 0:19:07 9:34 60 M Milliken Spartanburg SC
382 3962 Maria Ray 0:19:12 9:36 27 F GE Simpsonville SC
383 4571 Chris Kochanowicz 0:19:13 9:36 46 M Milliken Spartanburg SC
384 3942 Stan Pauls 0:19:16 9:38 67 M no team Greer SC
385 3564 Bill Brett 0:19:17 9:39 68 M Michelin Simpsonville SC
386 3828 Rich Larobardiere 0:19:17 9:39 39 M Verizon Wireless Simpsonville SC
387 3807 Marvin Kerl 0:19:22 9:41 41 M BMW Greer SC
388 4566 Crystal Whitley 0:19:25 9:43 35 F   Greenville SC
389 4071 Minhaj Syed  0:19:27 9:43 38 GE Greer  SC
390 3843 Emily Luneau 0:19:28 9:44 17 F GE Mauldin SC
391 3878 Justin McConnell 0:19:31 9:45 11 M GE Easley SC
392 3886 Sarah McIlvaine 0:19:33 9:47 28 F no team Greenville SC
393 3534 Kristy Barton 0:19:34 9:47 32 F GE Fountain Inn SC
394 3681 Matthew Foreman  0:19:35 9:47 26 GE Simpsonville  SC
395 4056 Ricardo Solorzano 0:19:35 9:47 31 M no team Simpsonville SC
396 3789 Kirstin Jones 0:19:38 9:49 26 F Michelin Greer SC
397 3581 Brian Burton  0:19:42 9:51 35 GE Simpsonville  SC
398 3814 Meggan Korn 0:19:43 9:51 34 F no team Simpsonville SC
399 4579 Lauren Mills 0:19:44 9:52 20 F Michelin Greeenville SC
400 4023 Eric Shain  0:19:45 9:52 35 GE Simpsonville  SC
401 Andrew Elliott 0:19:45 9:52 34 M GE Greenville SC
402 3668 Ann Marie Ferrigno 0:19:46 9:53 53 F Interim Travelers Rest SC
403 3680 Quincenia Foggie 0:19:50 9:55 38 GE Greenville  SC
404 4001 Russell Sanford 0:19:51 9:56 28 M no team Greenville SC
405 3734 Alicia Harmon 0:19:52 9:56 28 F Milliken Boiling Springs SC
406 3841 Meghan Ludwig 0:19:52 9:56 22 F no team Greenville SC
407 4153 John Wood  0:19:53 9:56 66 GE Greer  SC
408 3785 Zoie Johansen 0:19:54 9:57 12 F no team Greenville SC
409 4045 Mary Sloka 0:19:54 9:57 36 F Kemet Simpsonville SC
410 3619 Andrew Clemmer 0:19:58 9:59 38 M BMW Simpsonville SC
411 3653 Angela Ethridge 0:19:59 0.417 39 F BMW Greer SC
412 4114 Jennifer Ventura 0:20:00 10:00 28 F no team Greer SC
413 3800 Kimberly Kajdi 0:20:01 10:00 39 F GE Taylors SC
414 3566 Reggie Brown 0:20:03 10:02 43 M BMW Wellford SC
415 3985 Tamara Robertson 0:20:04 10:02 25 F Milliken Spartanburg SC
416 4084 Christine Thomas 0:20:07 10:04 44 F no team Greenville SC
417 3532 Susan Balsone 0:20:09 10:04 50 F no team Simpsonville SC
418 3605 Erin Carter 0:20:09 10:04 29 F BMW Greer SC
419 3792 Chandler Judd 0:20:09 10:04 13 M Jacobs Greenville SC
420 3791 Andrew Judd 0:20:10 10:05 15 M Michelin Mauldin SC
421 3525 Claire Aucoin 0:20:12 10:06 14 F Michelin Simpsonville SC
422 4043 Victoria Sloan 0:20:13 10:06 12 F Cryovac Sealed Air Greer SC
423 4100 Alisha Travelpiece  0:20:17 10:09 31 GE Greenville  SC
424 3958 Ame Powers 0:20:19 10:09 47 F PVMS Troups Troop Greenville SC
425 3867 Jenna Matthews 0:20:21 10:11 9 F GE Greer SC
426 4575 Myers Turner 0:20:22 10:11 44 M   Piedmont SC
427 3798 Maria Jutton 0:20:32 10:16 12 F GE Simpsonville SC
428 3602 Rachel Carr 0:20:34 10:17 25 F no team Greenville SC
429 4040 Heather Sloan 0:20:35 10:17 11 F Cryovac Sealed Air Greer SC
430 3510 Hernan Ambrosi 0:20:36 10:18 49 M no team Greenville SC
431 3859 Ashley Marion 0:20:36 10:18 35 F Verizon Wireless Simpsonville SC
432 3580 David Burnett 0:20:39 10:19 29 M Michelin Greenville SC
433 4029 Tal Shirley 0:20:39 10:19 59 M no team Conestee SC
434 4585 Amanda Gray 0:20:39 10:19 26 F   Columbia SC
435 4627 Ken Hunt 0:20:39 10:19 50 M     SC
436 3744 Lauren Hendrix 0:20:40 10:20 20 F no team Greenville SC
437 4085 Michael Thomas 0:20:43 10:21 44 M no team Greenville SC
438 4044 Bill Sloka 0:20:44 10:22 40 M Kemet Simpsonville SC
439 4105 Michele Turner 0:20:45 10:22 33 F GE Greer SC
440 3923 Christy Moyer 0:20:46 10:23 42 F BMW Simpsonville SC
441 3895 Kirsten Metzler 0:20:47 10:24 28 F Michelin Mauldin SC
442 3686 Amy Freytag 0:20:51 10:26 47 F BMW Simpsonville SC
443 3689 Nina Freytag 0:20:51 10:26 9 F BMW Simpsonville SC
444 4128 Xiang Wang 0:20:53 10:26 45 F GE Greer SC
445 4593 John Lewis 0:20:57 10:28 58 M Fluor Greenville SC
446 3546 Paul Bever 0:20:59 10:30 61 M Michelin Simpsonville SC
447 3957 Karen Potter 0:21:00 10:30 32 F GHS Greenville SC
448 3509 Julia Altott 0:21:07 10:34 26 F Think Up Consulting Greenville SC
449 3559 Eric Blakeney 0:21:09 10:34 27 M Michelin Duncan SC
450 3772 Martha Irwin 0:21:10 10:35 37 F no team Simpsonville SC
451 3595 TERRY CARBAUGH  0:21:11 10:36 55 GE GREENVILLE  SC
452 3746 Stefan Herr 0:21:13 10:36 44 M GE Greenville SC
453 3879 Eric McConnell  0:21:14 10:37 41 GE Easley  SC
454 3920 Catherine Morse 0:21:15 10:38 10 F BMW Simpsonville SC
455 4166 Ann Yukish 0:21:15 10:38 32 F Think Up Consulting Greenville SC
456 3672 Mary Ferris 0:21:19 10:39 52 F Michelin Simpsonville SC
457 3697 Allison Gill 0:21:19 10:39 24 F Fluor Greenville SC
458 3956 Kris Ploch 0:21:20 10:40 45 F no team Greer SC
459 3537 Julie Bater 0:21:21 10:41 38 F no team Travelers Rest SC
460 3641 Dennis Dunn 0:21:24 10:42 46 M Michelin Simpsonville SC
461 3643 Melissa Dunn 0:21:24 10:42 10 F Michelin Simpsonville SC
462 4037 Stephanie Simpson 0:21:25 10:43 27 F no team Simpsonville SC
463 4132 Aaron Westberry 0:21:25 10:43 10 M no team Greer SC
464 4087 Ethan Thompson 0:21:32 10:46 13 M no team Greer SC
465 3578 Tilda Burgess 0:21:44 10:52 46 F no team Greer SC
466 3960 Alex Pressley 0:21:45 10:52 13 M no team Greer SC
467 4134 David Westberry 0:21:49 10:54 42 M no team Greer SC
468 3963 Eric Reece 0:21:50 10:55 10 M no team Greenville SC
469 3885 DAVID MCGOWENS  0:21:52 10:56 44 GE EASLEY  SC
470 3614 Johnny Clark 0:21:54 10:57 31 M West Gantt Baptist Church Easley SC
471 3848 Stephanie Lyko 0:21:55 10:58 25 F no team Simpsonville SC
472 4074 Carmen Talavera 0:21:56 10:58 55 F Interim Greer SC
473 3850 Elaine MacClain 0:21:57 10:58 57 F Michelin Columbus SC
474 3501 Aldwin Abellada  0:21:58 10:59 40 GE Simpsonville  SC
475 4574 Nicole Turner 0:21:59 0.458 42 F   Piedmont SC
476 3659 Nolan Evatt 0:22:12 11:06 7 M Interim Liberty SC
477 3998 tadarious salters 0:22:12 11:06 13 M BMW greenville SC
478 3512 Denise Andersen 0:22:13 11:06 56 F no team Marietta SC
479 3976 Jose F Rios 0:22:13 11:06 39 M BMW simpsonville SC
480 3504 Angela AdamsBauer 0:22:18 11:09 46 F BMW Lyman SC
481 4067 Bryan Sullivan 0:22:18 11:09 32 M Michelin Greer SC
482 3656 Andrea Evatt 0:22:20 11:10 44 F Interim Liberty SC
483 4160 Anna Yang 0:22:23 11:11 9 F GE Greer SC
484 4075 Stephanie Tarbet 0:22:25 11:13 29 F Michelin Greer SC
485 3620 Valerie clinkscales  0:22:26 11:13 50 GE mauldin  SC
486 3861 Katee Marlar 0:22:26 11:13 13 F Kemet Simpsonville SC
487 3862 Lindsay Marlar 0:22:26 11:13 12 F no team Simpsonville SC
488 3511 Maria Cristina Ambrosi 0:22:27 11:13 30 F Michelin Greenvilles SC
489 3868 Theresa Matthews 0:22:30 11:15 43 F GE Greer SC
490 3758 Eileen Hinson 0:22:32 11:16 56 F Interim Simpsonville SC
491 3745 Meg Hendrix 0:22:40 11:20 52 F no team Greenville SC
492 3987 Debra Robinson 0:22:48 11:24 54 F no team Spartanburg SC
493 3712 Jacque Gray 0:22:49 11:24 55 F Interim Siimpsonville SC
494 3636 Russell Doherty 0:22:51 11:26 42 M Kemet Inman SC
495 3616 Lacey Clark 0:22:52 11:26 8 F Interim Simpsonville SC
496 3845 angie lyko 0:22:52 11:26 47 F no team simpsonville SC
497 3597 Paul Carithers 0:22:56 11:28 67 M Michelin Lyman SC
498 3787 Eileen Jones 0:22:58 11:29 54 F St Jude Medical Easley SC
499 3900 Morgan Miles 0:22:58 11:29 14 F no team Greer SC
500 3639 Bobby Downs  0:23:00 11:30 52 GE Greenville  SC
501 3565 Sharilyn Brokaw 0:23:01 11:30 40 F no team Simpsonville SC
502 3664 Jeffrey Fann 0:23:05 11:32 37 M BMW Simpsonville SC
503 4164 Hannah Young 0:23:05 11:32 36 F no team Simpsonville SC
504 3547 sandra Bever 0:23:11 11:36 63 F Michelin Greenville SC
505 3604 Angela Carter 0:23:14 11:37 36 F no team Simpsonville SC
506 4161 Joey Yang 0:23:16 11:38 7 M GE Greer SC
507 3761 Linda Hood  0:23:21 11:41 52 GE Taylors  SC
508 3705 abigail godfrey 0:23:25 11:43 10 F GHS greenville SC
509 3706 Thomas Godfrey 0:23:26 11:43 40 M GHS greenville SC
510 4582 Lucy Antonik 0:23:29 11:45 25 F Fluor Greenville SC
511 3877 Dana McConnell 0:23:31 11:45 41 F GE Easley SC
512 3753 Sara Hicks 0:23:39 11:49 33 F Milliken Simpsonville SC
513 3621 Kacie Coker  0:23:40 11:50 26 GE Taylors  SC
514 3778 Shannon Jaquess 0:23:40 11:50 26 F Milliken Greenville SC
515 3730 CHUNLIAN HAN  0:23:45 11:52 45 GE Greenville  SC
516 3932 Kathy Ning 0:23:45 11:52 9 F GE Greenville SC
517 3556 Marcus Blackstone 0:23:50 11:55 47 M no team Gray Court SC
518 4090 Linda Thompson 0:23:50 11:55 45 F PVMS Troups Troop Easley SC
519 4572 Ryan Pawlowski 0:23:52 11:56 26 M Michelin Greenville SC
520 4573 Caitlin Kohl 0:23:52 11:56 27 F   Greenville SC
521 3587 KORINA BYLAND 0:23:53 11:56 8 F no team MAULDIN SC
522 4141 Stephanie Wiliford 0:23:55 11:58 39 F Milliken Simpsonville SC
523 3503 Louis Adams 0:23:57 11:58 35 M Interim Greer SC
524 3665 Summer Fann 0:24:03 12:02 33 F BMW Simpsonville SC
525 4614 Nora Castillo 0:24:04 12:02 37 F TTI Easley SC
526 3727 Dawn Hall  0:24:06 12:03 39 GE Easley  SC
527 3594 Stephanie Carbaugh 0:24:07 12:04 29 F no team Simpsonville SC
528 3907 Jeff Mills  0:24:13 12:06 29 GE Greenville  SC
529 3955 Hannah Ploch 0:24:13 12:06 9 F no team Greer SC
530 4035 judy simons 0:24:14 12:07 37 F GE greer SC
531 3816 Gilbert Kraemer  0:24:15 12:08 57 GE Greer  SC
532 4036 mckenna simons 0:24:15 12:08 9 F GE greer SC
533 3710 Angela Goodine 0:24:20 12:10 37 F St Jude Medical Seneca SC
534 3657 Brad Evatt 0:24:22 12:11 42 M Interim Liberty SC
535 3658 Caroline Evatt 0:24:22 12:11 14 F Interim Liberty SC
536 3994 Jodi Rosenfeld 0:24:23 12:11 30 F no team Taylors SC
537 3870 MIREYA MAYA 0:24:24 12:12 34 F no team GREER SC
538 4121 Connie Wagner 0:24:25 12:13 40 F St Jude Medical Liberty SC
539 4148 Mia Wills 0:24:27 12:13 6 F Kemet Simpsonville SC
540 3550 Taylor Bielek 0:24:28 12:14 9 F Interim simpsonville SC
541 4150 Sally Wills 0:24:28 12:14 38 F Kemet Simpsonville SC
542 4615 Angie Castillo 0:24:36 12:18 13 F TTI Easley SC
543 3591 Laura Campuzano  0:24:53 12:26 31 GE Greenville  SC
544 3726 Kendra Hall 0:24:57 12:28 33 F GHS Easley SC
545 3883 Abigail McGovern 0:25:03 12:32 11 F GE simpsonville SC
546 4092 Suzanna Thompson 0:25:07 12:34 11 F no team Greer SC
547 4073 Pat Sykes 0:25:14 12:37 54 F Milliken Spartanburg SC
548 4020 Franciesca Serem 0:25:16 12:38 36 F no team Greenville SC
549 4011 Peggy Schotsch  0:25:17 12:39 61 GE Greer  SC
550 4605 Heather Windsor 0:25:19 12:39 44 F Interim Greenville SC
551 4607 Amelia Windsor 0:25:19 12:39 6 F Interim Greenville SC
552 4086 Dana Thompson 0:25:22 12:41 48 M no team Greer SC
553 3902 Kip Miller 0:25:23 12:41 8 M no team Greer SC
554 4006 Lisa Sayetta 0:25:27 12:43 39 F Kemet Fountain Inn SC
555 4081 Joeseph Thaler 0:25:28 12:44 69 F no team Greenville SC
556 3979 Marcella Roach 0:25:29 12:45 57 F Kemet Simpsonville SC
557 4594 Russell Harper 0:25:45 12:52 41 M   Taylors SC
558 3783 Heidi Johansen 0:25:49 12:54 37 F no team Greenville SC
559 3588 MARY BYLAND 0:25:50 12:55 42 F no team MAULDIN SC
560 4115 Jimmy Ventura 0:25:59 0.542 29 M no team Greer SC
561 3827 Gabriel Lara 0:26:00 13:00 12 M BMW Greenville SC
562 4147 Andrew Wills 0:26:03 13:02 38 M no team Simpsonville SC
563 4149 Reyn Wills 0:26:03 13:02 9 F Kemet Simpsonville SC
564 4591 Daniel Johnson 0:26:06 13:03 7 M Milliken Spartanburg SC
565 3813 Laurie Knight 0:26:12 13:06 36 F Kemet Fountain Inn SC
566 3959 Cindy Prendergast 0:26:32 13:16 43 F PVMS Troups Troop Piedmont SC
567 4611 Christine DiNicola 0:26:47 13:24 29 F   Simpsonville SC
568 4612 Tony DiNicola 0:26:47 13:24 32 M   Simpsonville SC
569 3901 Cindy Miller 0:27:04 13:32 43 F Michelin Greer SC
570 3536 Kimberly Bateman 0:27:14 13:37 33 F no team Greenville SC
571 4018 abby sentell 0:27:18 13:39 12 F no team travelers rest SC
572 4584 Jennifer James 0:27:24 13:42 41 F Greenville County Schools Greenville SC
573 3748 Dan Hess 0:27:29 13:45 63 M no team Greer SC
574 3794 Pressley Judd 0:27:31 13:45 10 F Jacobs Greenville SC
575 3858 Victoria Malpica 0:27:31 13:45 41 F Michelin Simpsonville SC
576 3797 Robert Judd 0:27:35 13:47 48 M Jacobs Greenville SC
577 3974 Donna Riley 0:27:37 13:49 47 F no team Greer SC
578 3544 Vickie Bennett 0:27:55 13:58 55 F Kemet Woodruff SC
579 3771 Haylee Irwin 0:28:14 14:07 12 F no team Simpsonville SC
580 3757 Kim Hill 0:28:52 14:26 38 F no team Boiling Springs SC
581 4142 Melanie Wilkins 0:28:52 14:26 38 F no team Boiling Springs SC
582 3834 Shannon Lieberg 0:28:57 14:28 29 F Think Up Consulting Greenville SC
583 3788 Jesse Jones 0:28:59 14:30 23 F St Jude Medical Easley SC
584 4046 Trey Smedley 0:28:59 14:30 23 M St Jude Medical Columbia SC
585 3549 Taylor Bielek 0:29:08 14:34 9 F Interim simpsonville SC
586 4578 Cory Mazur 0:29:22 14:41 8 M Michelin Simpsonville SC
587 3872 Marisa Mazur 0:29:37 14:49 37 F Michelin Simpsonville SC
588 4080 Leticia Taylor 0:29:42 14:51 41 F St Jude Medical Liberty SC
589 3875 Spencer McAlister 0:29:49 14:54 9 M BMW Fountain Inn SC
590 3541 Elaine Belcher  0:29:51 14:56 48 GE Marietta  SC
591 3863 Scott Marlar 0:29:55 14:58 47 M Kemet Simpsonville SC
592 3931 Jack Ning 0:30:02 15:01 11 F GE Greenville SC
593 4127 Kelly Wang 0:30:03 15:02 11 F GE Greer SC
594 3817 Alison Kubiak 0:30:05 15:02 27 F Michelin Greer SC
595 3174   0:30:06 15:03         SC
596 3811 Alexander Knapil 0:30:09 15:04 7 M Day and Zimmermann Taylors SC
597 3929 Stephanie Nichols 0:30:09 15:04 53 F Day and Zimmermann Taylors SC
598 3916 Kimberly Moore 0:30:23 15:11 26 F St Jude Medical Pickens SC
599 3796 Rachael Judd 0:30:24 15:12 12 F Michelin Mauldin SC
600 4103 Eddie Turner 0:30:26 15:13 63 M GHS Wellford SC
601 3774 Scott Irwin 0:30:38 15:19 44 M no team Simpsonville SC
602 4104 Heather Turner 0:30:48 15:24 29 F Interim Easley SC
603 4106 Sandra Turner 0:30:49 15:24 55 F GHS Wellford SC
604 3555 Connie Blackstone 0:30:52 15:26 46 F no team Gray Court SC
605 3583 Henry Buser 0:30:52 15:26 50 M St Jude Medical Greenville SC
606 4595 Julia Pauduauo 0:30:52 15:26 31 F   Simpsonville SC
607 3829 David Latham 0:30:55 15:28 64 M Michelin simsonville SC
608 3819 Chelsea LaCourse 0:30:58 15:29 23 F West Gantt Baptist Church Greenville SC
609 3729 Paul Halphen 0:31:02 15:31 63 M Milliken Spartanburg SC
610 3773 Ryley Irwin 0:31:04 15:32 9 M no team Simpsonville SC
611 4110 Robby VanDevelde 0:31:08 15:34 16 M GE Greenville SC
612 3820 John LaCourse 0:31:10 15:35 30 M West Gantt Baptist Church Greenville SC
613 3615 Julie Clark 0:31:23 15:41 37 F Interim Simpsonville SC
614 4082 Linda Theriot 0:31:23 15:41 66 F Interim Simpsonville SC
615 3713 Terry Grayson Caprio 0:31:27 15:43 47 F no team Greenville SC
616 3763 Margie Howard 0:31:30 15:45 60 F Milliken Greenville SC
617 3831 Stacie Lee 0:31:30 15:45 27 F Milliken Fountain Inn SC
618 3762 Erin Howard 0:31:31 15:45 30 F Milliken Greenville SC
619 3874 Mary McAlister 0:31:33 15:47 12 F BMW Fountain Inn SC
620 3502 Crystal Adams 0:31:46 15:53 34 F Interim Greer SC
621 3610 Teresa Chandler 0:31:46 15:53 57 F Interim Greer SC
622 4111 John VanDevelde  0:31:52 15:56 52 GE Greenville  SC
623 3812 Nichole Knapil 0:31:53 15:56 11 F Day and Zimmermann Taylors SC
624 3966 Cassie Reller 0:31:53 15:56 35 F no team Easley SC
625 3516 Theodore Andrus 0:31:54 15:57 60 M Day and Zimmermann Greer SC
626 4053 Donna Solesbee 0:32:06 16:03 51 F Cryovac Sealed Air Inman SC
627 4055 Stacie Solesbee 0:32:06 16:03 17 F Cryovac Sealed Air Inman SC
628 4038 Christine Simu  0:32:12 16:06 53 GE Easley  SC
629 3847 heather lyko 0:32:25 16:12 26 F no team simpsonville SC
630 3655 BRYAN EVANS 0:32:26 16:13 28 M no team SIMPSONVILLE SC
631 3637 Melody Domingues 0:32:31 16:15 23 F Verizon Wireless Greenville SC
632 3673 Kelly Fields 0:32:55 16:27 36 F Michelin Greenville SC
633 3674 Kenneth Fields 0:32:57 16:29 36 M Michelin Greenville SC
634 3675 Kenton Fields 0:32:57 16:29 5 M Michelin Greenville SC
635 3529 tracie bailey 0:33:08 16:34 43 F BMW piedmont SC
636 4088 Gwen Thompson 0:33:09 16:34 53 F BMW Lyman SC
637 4123 Shawn Wagoner 0:33:21 16:41 54 M Michelin Boiling Springs SC
638 4122 Karen Wagoner 0:33:22 16:41 51 F Michelin Boiling Springs SC
639 3622 Connie Collins 0:33:23 16:41 60 F no team Taylors SC
640 4048 Stephanie Smith 0:33:42 16:51 32 F no team Greenville SC
641 3767 Amy Hudson 0:33:43 16:52 36 F no team Gray Court SC
642 3982 Jay Roberts 0:33:47 16:53 10 M no team Greer SC
643 3953 DAVID PITZER  0:33:57 16:59 52 GE TAYLORS  SC
644 3701 Christopher Gladson 0:34:07 17:04 37 M Interim Pendleton SC
645 3702 David Gladson 0:34:08 17:04 37 M Interim Pendleton SC
646 4589 Nancy Lewis 0:34:08 17:04 59 F Fluor Greenville SC
647 4077 Laura Tate 0:34:44 17:22 48 F no team Wellford SC
648 3683 Maureen Fortner 0:34:55 17:27 54 F Michelin Greenville SC
649 4019 alison sentell 0:34:59 17:30 42 F no team travelers rest SC
650 3952 Melissa Pitts 0:35:12 17:36 40 F no team Easley SC
651 4567 Teisha Croft 0:35:12 17:36 37 F   Pelzer SC
652 3728 Mary Halphen 0:35:49 17:55 63 F Interim Spartanburg SC
653 4144 Jim Williams 0:35:50 17:55 52 M Interim Greenville SC
654 4146 Pam Williams 0:35:50 17:55 55 F Interim Greenville SC
655 3600 Michelle Carpenter 0:37:01 18:30 42 F BMW Columbus SC
656 3764 Tony Howard 0:37:01 18:30 64 M no team Lyman SC
657 4157 Lowell Wright 0:37:35 18:48 64 M Interim Greenville SC
658 4159 Ruth Wright 0:37:35 18:48 61 F Interim Greenville SC
659 3714 Jason Greene 0:37:45 18:52 38 M no team Greenville SC
660 3715 Stan Greene 0:37:46 18:53 63 M no team Greenville SC
661 3999 tracey salters 0:38:11 19:05 37 F BMW greenville SC
662 4137 Doug Wheeler 0:39:18 19:39 37 M no team Anderson SC
663 4138 Tonya Wheeler 0:39:18 19:39 37 F no team Anderson SC
664 3563 Karina Bowles 0:40:37 20:19 33 F Kemet Simpsonville SC
665 3562 Anna Bowles 0:40:59 20:30 3 F Kemet Simpsonville SC
666 3988 Bob Rockwell 0:41:40 20:50 61 M Day and Zimmermann Taylors SC
667 3989 Gail Rockwell 0:42:45 21:22 61 F Day and Zimmermann Taylors SC
668 3990 Kaydin Rockwell 0:42:48 21:24 14 F no team Greer SC