online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

SPACE Fox Chase 10K on March 7, 2015, 9 a.m.

Overall results   Questions about timing? Contact mike@go-greenevents.com
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 752 Brinton Leidy     40:05 6:28 M 14 Boiling Springs SC
2 757 Greg Moore     40:08 6:28 M 34 Inman SC
3 775 Gervais Hollwell     40:33 6:32 M 52 Spartanburg SC
4 750 Scott Hungate     41:51 6:45 M 45 Charlotte NC
5 742 Sabine Connors     49:38 8:00 F 21 Spartanburg SC
6 739 Bubba Brunson     51:32 8:19 M 54 Spartanburg SC
7 753 Grafton Leidy     52:59 8:33 M 19 Boiling Springs SC
8 754 Lauren Leidy     53:34 8:38 F 45 Boiling Springs SC
9 764 Sherry Ross     53:37 8:39 F 36 Spartanburg SC
10 769 Summer Tebalt     54:39 8:49 F 37 Inman SC
11 759 Joe Mullinax     54:39 8:49 M 45 Spartanburg SC
12 772 Melanie Wiley     55:44 8:59 F 35 Boiling Springs SC
13 768 Robin Tarpinian     56:39 9:08 F 54 Greer SC
14 786 Lindsay Webster     57:49 9:20 F 47 Spartanburg SC
15 735 Nancy Anderson     58:32 9:26 F 64 Spartanburg SC
16 760 Thomas Camp     59:11 9:33 M 40 Inman SC
17 771 Ashley White     59:39 9:37 M 32 Spartanburg SC
18 745 Brittany Forrester   1:10:02 11:18 F 29 Simpsonville SC
19 766 Jamie Smith   1:10:02 11:18 F 37 Taylors SC
20 746 Kris Hammitt   1:11:56 11:36 F 33 Spartanburg SC
21 755 Pamela Litzenberger   1:13:39 11:53 F 53 Greer SC
22 736 Lisa Aquino   1:16:07 12:17 F 32 Pauline SC
23 741 Jill Cole   1:16:11 12:17 F 61 Spartanburg SC
24 756 Cheryl Miller   1:16:17 12:18 F 56 Inman SC
25 774 Alicia Yanac   1:21:56 13:13 F 26 Spartanburg SC
26 762 Joy Phillips   1:21:58 13:13 F 46 Moore SC
27 747 Allison Hansen   1:21:59 13:13 F 36 Boiling Springs SC
                 
Age Group Awards              
Top Males Overall              
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 752 Brinton Leidy     40:05 6:28 M 14 Boiling Springs SC
2 757 Greg Moore     40:08 6:28 M 34 Inman SC
3 775 Gervais Hollwell     40:33 6:32 M 52 Spartanburg SC
                 
Top Females Overall            
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 742 Sabine Connors     49:38 8:00 F 21 Spartanburg SC
2 754 Lauren Leidy     53:34 8:38 F 45 Boiling Springs SC
3 764 Sherry Ross     53:37 8:39 F 36 Spartanburg SC
                 
Male 19 and under              
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 753 Grafton Leidy     52:59 8:33 M 19 Boiling Springs SC
                 
Male 30-39              
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 771 Ashley White     59:39 9:37 M 32 Spartanburg SC
                 
Male 40-49              
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 750 Scott Hungate     41:51 6:45 M 45 Charlotte NC
2 759 Joe Mullinax     54:39 8:49 M 45 Spartanburg SC
                 
Male 50-59              
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 739 Bubba Brunson     51:32 8:19 M 54 Spartanburg SC
                 
Female 20-29              
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 745 Brittany Forrester   1:10:02 11:18 F 29 Simpsonville SC
2 774 Alicia Yanac   1:21:56 13:13 F 26 Spartanburg SC
                 
Female 30-39              
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 769 Summer Tebalt     54:39 8:49 F 37 Inman SC
2 772 Melanie Wiley     55:44 8:59 F 35 Boiling Springs SC
                 
Female 40-49              
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 786 Lindsay Webster     57:49 9:20 F 47 Spartanburg SC
2 762 Joy Phillips   1:21:58 13:13 F 46 Moore SC
                 
Female 50-59              
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 768 Robin Tarpinian     56:39 9:08 F 54 Greer SC
2 755 Pamela Litzenberger   1:13:39 11:53 F 53 Greer SC
                 
Female 60 and over              
Place Bib # Name Time Pace Gender Age City State
1 735 Nancy Anderson     58:32 9:26 F 64 Spartanburg SC
2 741 Jill Cole   1:16:11 12:17 F 61 Spartanburg SC