online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

Cross Country 5K on March 21, 2015, 9 a.m.

Overall Results                
                   
Place Bib # Name Total Pace Age Gender City State Team Name
1 1512 Daniel Smoak     16:42 5:23 26 M Greenville SC Milliken
2 1383 Daniel Moss     16:50 5:26 34 M Simpsonville SC GE
3 1053 Olivier Bergamaschi     17:49 5:45 37 M Simpsonville SC Michelin
4 1435 Gregory Pfister     18:29 5:58 24 M Greenville SC GE
5 1248 Seth Hoffman     18:34 5:59 30 M Spartanburg SC GE
6 1401 Nhan Nguyen     18:36 6:00 31 M Greenville SC Glytec
7 1337 Shamgar McDowell     19:02 6:08 39 M Simpsonville SC GE
8 1494 Lee Sekinger     19:04 6:09 27 M Taylors SC BMW
9 1253 Aaron Honnette     19:12 6:12 34 M Greenville SC GE
10 1446 Christopher Powell     19:21 6:15 27 M Anderson SC aeSolutions
11 1545 Joe Trzemzalski     19:23 6:15 30 M Mauldin SC GE
12 1017 Michael Asire     19:25 6:16 27 M Greenville SC no team
13 1254 Lynn Honnette     19:34 6:19 32 F Greenville SC Fluor
14 1462 Mark Render     19:55 6:25 49 M Simpsonville SC GE
15 1585 Mark Wood     19:57 6:26 44 M Simpsonville SC GE
16 1486 Joel Sansbury     20:05 6:29 24 M Spartanburg SC no team
17 1281 David Kajdi     20:18 6:33 43 M Taylors SC GE
18 1152 Wolfgang Dieminger     20:23 6:35 45 M Simpsonville SC BMW
19 1137 Chuck Damman     20:23 6:35 41 M Simpsonville SC 3M
20 1432 Joe Peterson     20:24 6:35 31 M Simpsonville SC Milliken
21 1078 Sam Boyles     20:27 6:36 48 M Easley SC TTI
22 1597 Blake Zemp     20:29 6:36 52 M Spartanburg SC ScanSource
23 1031 Alexander Barros     20:38 6:39 18 M Greer SC Michelin
24 1113 Meg Chieffe     20:43 6:41 26 F Greenville SC Milliken
25 1469 Sean Riley     20:48 6:43 28 M Travelers Rest SC ScanSource
26 1190 Darren Frederickson     20:56 6:45 30 M Simpsonville SC Milliken
27 1532 George Sykes     20:56 6:45 58 M Spartanburg SC Milliken
28 1120 Stephane Cocard     20:57 6:45 44 M Greer SC Michelin
29 1537 Kristin Tempel     20:58 6:46 26 F Greenville SC Kemet
30 1392 Kevin Myers     21:04 6:48 28 M Greenville SC GE
31 1287 John Korsedal     21:07 6:49 40 M Greenville SC GE
32 1525 Glenn Stoner     21:11 6:50 49 M Lake Wylie SC Milliken
33 1332 Ashlyn McConnell     21:20 6:53 18 F Powdersville SC GE
34 1551 Eric Van Beek     21:22 6:54 29 M Simpsonville SC aeSolutions
35 1413 Ken OMalley     21:23 6:54 49 M Greenville SC aeSolutions
36 1088 Justen Brewster     21:26 6:55 25 M Greenville SC aeSolutions
37 1440 Matthew Piersall     21:28 6:55 31 M Simpsonville SC GE
38 1076 Karina Bowles     21:30 6:56 37 F Simpsonville SC AVX
39 1282 Jeff Kelly     21:31 6:56 41 M Simpsonville SC Kemet
40 1513 Ronnie Solesbee     21:33 6:57 56 M Inman SC Cryovac/Sealed Air
41 1203 Joe Geismar     21:34 6:57 37 M Simpsonville SC AVX
42 1495 Matthew Sekuras     21:44 7:01 24 M Greenville SC ScanSource
43 1299 Neal Leifheit     21:46 7:01 37 M Greenville SC Caterpillar
44 1278 Stephen Jutton     21:52 7:03 43 M Simpsonville SC GE
45 1093 Greg Brown     21:53 7:04 49 M Simpsonville SC GE
46 1052 Ron Beaudoin     21:55 7:04 54 M Simpsonville SC GE
47 1056 Scott Blackwell     22:07 7:08 38 M Spartanburg SC GE
48 1352 Michael Meissner     22:08 7:08 32 M Pacolet SC no team
49 1468 Lukas Rigdon     22:10 7:09 40 M Greenville SC ScanSource
50 1175 Kevin Estep     22:19 7:12 33 M Woodruff SC ScanSource
51 1112 Michael Caso     22:22 7:13 26 M Anderson SC TTI
52 1434 Patrick Petri     22:25 7:14 35 M Greer SC Milliken
53 1231 Davy Hartsell     22:26 7:14 42 M Laurens SC BMW
54 1411 Keegan O'Donnell     22:30 7:15 30 M Greenville SC GE
55 1601 Vince Herran     22:33 7:16 63 M Greenville SC Sealed Air
56 1522 Marshall Stein     22:34 7:17 30 M Greenville SC Elliott Davis
57 1467 Christine Ridgeway     22:34 7:17 34 F Spartanburg SC SRHS
58 1561 Brad Weaver     22:35 7:17 43 M Greenville SC Michelin
59 1308 Travis Lipstein     22:35 7:17 28 M Greenville SC GE
60 1047 Mary Baus     22:35 7:17 15 F Simpsonville SC Caterpillar
61 1159 Joseph Dosher     22:46 7:21 17 M Pelzer SC Baldor
62 1005 Zach Adams     22:49 7:22 29 M Greenville SC Milliken
63 1199 Julian Garcia     22:50 7:22 27 M Greenville SC GE
64 1188 Bradford Foulkes     22:51 7:22 36 M Greenville SC GE
65 1543 Scott Trenor     22:54 7:23 39 M Greenville SC Milliken
66 1326 Salem Maud     22:57 7:24 26 M Greenville SC GE
67 1482 Matthew Rutledge     23:07 7:27 36 M Williamston SC Michelin
68 1490 Gary Schmidt     23:10 7:28 50 M Spartanburg SC SRHS
69 1105 Doug Carter     23:12 7:29 49 M Greenville SC GE
70 1073 Jim Bowen     23:18 7:31 39 M Boiling Springs SC no team
71 1515 Paige Sopcic     23:23 7:33 26 F Greenville SC GE
72 1599 Hua Zhang     23:23 7:33 52 M Greer SC GE
73 1015 Juergen Anders     23:27 7:34 44 M Greer SC BMW
74 1355 Jens Melcher     23:28 7:34 49 M Greer SC BMW
75 1201 Fred Gaudette     23:32 7:35 44 M Greer SC GE
76 1185 Daniel Flavin     23:36 7:37 25 M Simpsonville SC GE
77 1122 Fabien Codron     23:37 7:37 38 M Simpsonville SC GE
78 1020 Craig Bailey     23:38 7:37 50 M Greenville SC Joy Real Estate
79 1579 Christian Wilson     23:38 7:37 14 M Gaffney SC Milliken
80 1206 David George     23:39 7:38 46 M gaffney SC Michelin
81 1471 Neil Ristau     23:42 7:39 35 M Simpsonville SC GE
82 1066 Alex Borges     23:43 7:39 30 M Greenville SC GE
83 1023 Michael Baird     23:46 7:40 62 M Spartanburg SC Milliken
84 1210 Brent Gregorich     23:47 7:40 29 M Anderson SC TTI
85 1098 Jason Byers     23:47 7:40 26 M Greenville SC GE
86 1396 Alberto Negroni     23:48 7:41 38 M Simpsonville SC GE
87 1568 Connor Wiik     23:48 7:41 15 M Greenville SC Milliken
88 1514 Peter Sommerville     23:54 7:43 53 M Simpsonville SC 3M
89 1553 Bernard Vermeersch     23:55 7:43 48 M Greenville SC Milliken
90 1103 Manuel Cardenas     23:56 7:43 57 M Simpsonville SC GE
91 1144 Scott DeMuth     23:58 7:44 41 M Greenville SC ScanSource
92 1048 Thomas Baus     23:58 7:44 9 M Simpsonville SC Caterpillar
93 1538 Mitchell Thrasher     23:59 7:44 51 M Williamston SC GE
94 1205 Shawn Genal     24:01 7:45 49 M Simpsonville SC GE
95 1104 Bill Carry     24:01 7:45 59 M Spartanburg SC Rieter
96 1399 Marcus Newedel     24:03 7:45 45 M Greenville SC BMW
97 1410 Katelyn O'Donnell     24:04 7:46 29 F Greenville SC Wood Group Mustang
98 1305 Jason Lever     24:07 7:47 34 M Greer SC Michelin
99 1121 Alex Cochrane     24:07 7:47 23 F Greenville SC GE
100 1369 Jackie Mincey     24:08 7:47 26 M Greer SC AVX
101 1511 Scott Smith     24:10 7:48 44 M Greenville SC Michelin
102 1054 Andy Bindewald     24:10 7:48 37 M Boiling Springs SC no team
103 1450 Tim Purcell     24:12 7:48 25 M Greenville SC GE
104 1222 Ross Gustafson     24:13 7:49 35 M Greenville SC GE
105 1272 Mark Johnson     24:13 7:49 45 M Greer SC GE
106 1540 Anthony Tocco     24:13 7:49 48 M Easley SC TTI
107 1414 Robert Orozco     24:18 7:50 41 M Mauldin SC GE
108 1043 Mike Baur     24:19 7:51 57 M Simpsonville SC ScanSource
109 1391 Kahwai Muriithi     24:19 7:51 39 M Simpsonville SC GE
110 1108 Tom Carter     24:24 7:52 56 M Greenville SC Michelin
111 1091 Rob Brooks     24:25 7:53 59 M Greer SC GE
112 1489 Travis Schega     24:27 7:53 35 M Simpsonville SC GE
113 1178 Matthew Farash     24:27 7:53 54 M Spartanburg SC no team
114 1472 Jim Roberts     24:35 7:56 63 M Greenville SC Fluor
115 1049 Victoria Baus     24:36 7:56 43 F Simpsonville SC Caterpillar
116 1285 Chris Kochanowicz     24:38 7:57 50 M Spartanburg SC Milliken
117 1519 Bob Stalnaker     24:42 7:58 50 M Greer SC BMW
118 1125 Casey Coles     24:45 7:59 24 F Duncan SC Milliken
119 1415 Jane Ovenden     24:50 8:01 50 F Spartanburg SC SRHS
120 1437 Austen Pickhardt     24:51 8:01 29 F Greenville SC Michelin
121 1560 Dan Watters     24:53 8:02 53 M Greer SC BMW
122 1289 Mark Kromer     24:54 8:02 42 M Simpsonville SC GE
123 1135 Ed Cummins     24:54 8:02 44 M Greenville SC BMW
124 1378 Michael Moore     24:55 8:02 49 M Boiling Springs SC Milliken
125 1555 Haiping Wang     24:57 8:03 58 M Greenville SC GE
126 1251 Caelan Holcombe     25:02 8:05 15 M Cleveland SC Other
127 1057 Zach Blaettler     25:02 8:05 29 M Greer SC GE
128 1566 Taylor White     25:05 8:05 25 M Spartanburg SC no team
129 1596 Sean Young     25:08 8:06 14 M Simpsonville SC Kemet
130 1419 Junyoung Park     25:09 8:07 45 M Greer SC GE
131 1242 Andy Henderson     25:10 8:07 32 M Simpsonville SC GE
132 1409 Chuck Nyberg     25:11 8:07 53 M Greenville SC GE
133 1044 Emma Baus     25:11 8:07 13 F Simpsonville SC Caterpillar
134 1377 Jonathan Moody     25:13 8:08 37 M Easley SC GE
135 1097 Craig Busby     25:14 8:08 46 M Easley SC Kemet
136 1328 Matthew Maxwell     25:19 8:10 33 M Greenville SC GE
137 1110 Jeremy Cash     25:21 8:11 26 M Pacolet SC CH2M Hill
138 1193 Suzanne Freed     25:22 8:11 54 F Greenville SC Michelin
139 1214 Danny Griffith     25:23 8:11 14 M Greenville SC Other
140 1102 Renee Canavos     25:28 8:13 33 F Greenville SC Fluor
141 1445 Predrag Popovic     25:32 8:14 47 M Simpsonville SC GE
142 1313 Bill Lyles     25:35 8:15 65 M Greenville SC Fluor
143 1600 Paul Black     25:39 8:16 46 M Greenville SC GE
144 1244 Olivia Henn     25:42 8:17 13 F Greer SC Other
145 1016 Mac Appadurai     25:44 8:18 46 M Greer SC GE
146 1183 Joy Findley     25:44 8:18 16 F Mauldin SC no team
147 1260 Perry Howard     25:44 8:18 51 M Landrum SC GE
148 1487 William Sauerbrey     25:47 8:19 46 M Greenville SC no team
149 1202 Dennis Geiser     25:54 8:21 33 M Spartanburg SC Rieter
150 1230 Ricaye Harris     26:01 8:24 31 F Boiling Springs SC Milliken
151 1541 Lauren Tooley     26:02 8:24 32 F Simpsonville SC Milliken
152 1481 Ryan Royal     26:02 8:24 28 M Greenville SC Milliken
153 1111 Kelly Cash     26:03 8:24 51 M Landrum SC Milliken
154 1442 Tam Pilgrim     26:04 8:25 39 F Boiling Springs SC Milliken
155 1570 Dylan Wiik     26:06 8:25 23 M Greenville SC no team
156 1042 Laura Baur     26:06 8:25 54 F Simpsonville SC ScanSource
157 1128 Kyle Conger     26:07 8:25 30 M Greenville SC GE
158 1387 Shawna Mulliger     26:15 8:28 23 F Simpsonville SC no team
159 1051 Russ Beach     26:16 8:28 65 M Simpsonville SC Fluor
160 1045 John Baus     26:20 8:30 41 M Simpsonville SC Caterpillar
161 1004 Wes Adams     26:24 8:31 40 M Simpsonville SC no team
162 1160 Lewis Dosher     26:28 8:32 59 M Pelzer SC Baldor
163 1333 Eric McConnell     26:33 8:34 44 M Powdersville SC GE
164 1362 Carrie Miller     26:35 8:35 36 F Simpsonville SC GE
165 1038 James Battocchio     26:37 8:35 47 M Simpsonville SC Milliken
166 1361 Andy Miller     26:40 8:36 44 M Simpsonville SC GE
167 1390 Jerry Muolo     26:40 8:36 40 M Greenville SC GE
168 1223 Steve Hall     26:41 8:36 62 M Spartanburg SC no team
169 1379 Nicholas Morales     26:43 8:37 30 M Boiling Springs SC Rieter
170 1418 Jaritza Pagan-Close     26:45 8:38 31 F Greenville SC GE
171 1018 Ashlee Atwell     26:45 8:38 27 F Simpsonville SC GE
172 1567 Jarrod Wiggins     26:46 8:38 26 M Greenville SC no team
173 1140 Elizabeth Davis     26:50 8:39 17 F Travelers Rest SC no team
174 1373 Tim Mintz     26:53 8:40 54 M Inman SC Milliken
175 1509 Isiah Smith     26:56 8:41 31 M Greenville SC TTI
176 1529 Patrick Swanson     26:58 8:42 47 M Spartanburg SC Tietex International
177 1227 Rashad Harper     27:01 8:43 35 M Greenville SC Kemet
178 1548 Richard Turner     27:02 8:43 48 M Simpsonville SC Kemet
179 1407 Wade Nottingham     27:03 8:44 51 M Moore SC Milliken
180 1531 Minhaj Syed     27:04 8:44 41 M Greer SC GE
181 1463 Joshua Rengasawmy     27:04 8:44 29 M Greenville SC GE
182 1400 Petra Newedel     27:10 8:46 44 F Greenville SC BMW
183 1059 Akash Bojappa     27:13 8:47 16 M Simpsonville SC GE
184 1268 Marvin Jefferson     27:16 8:48 51 M Simpsonville SC GE
185 1549 Vincent Turner     27:20 8:49 36 M Greer SC GE
186 1345 Jesus Medina     27:26 8:51 50 M Greer SC Milliken
187 1239 Debbie Heaton     27:26 8:51 51 F Taylors SC Michelin
188 1349 Bernie Meissner     27:28 8:52 50 M Greenville SC BMW
189 1204 Jennifer Genal     27:31 8:53 35 F Simpsonville SC Michelin
190 1428 Devin Perkins     27:32 8:53 27 M Taylors SC GE
191 1267 Dale James     27:33 8:53 51 M Pickens SC GE
192 1114 Cody Childress     27:34 8:54 30 M Piedmont SC Michelin
193 1552 Jeff VanOsdol     27:40 8:55 50 M Simpsonville SC no team
194 1036 Gerry Bartunek     27:47 8:58 54 M Simpsoville SC BMW
195 1485 Andy Sansbury     27:48 8:58 61 M Spartanburg SC no team
196 1003 Steven Adams     27:49 8:58 39 M Spartanburg SC Rieter
197 1106 Erin Carter     27:50 8:59 33 F Duncan SC BMW
198 1026 Ben Bakos     27:50 8:59 12 M Greer SC no team
199 1208 James Gray     27:51 8:59 49 M Greer SC TTI
200 1492 Jesse Schofield     27:54 9:00 30 M Greenville SC Michelin
201 1245 Alex Hesselgrave     27:55 9:00 13 M Greenville SC Other
202 1246 Danielle Hestermann     27:55 9:00 43 F Greenville SC 3M
203 1582 Ellie Wood     27:56 9:01 12 F Simpsonville SC GE
204 1027 Reuben Bakos     27:56 9:01 14 M Greer SC no team
205 1176 Richard Everhart     27:57 9:01 50 M Woodruff SC GE
206 1439 Jesse Pierce     28:01 9:02 62 M Greer SC Other
207 1479 Anne Roussy     28:04 9:03 48 F Greer SC Michelin
208 1265 Haytham Hussein     28:05 9:04 42 M Greer SC AVX
209 1381 Jim Morgan     28:06 9:04 52 M Anderson SC TTI
210 1143 Hassie DeMuth     28:09 9:05 42 F Greenville SC ScanSource
211 1046 Joshua Baus     28:10 9:05 11 M Simpsonville SC Caterpillar
212 1074 Marci Bowen     28:12 9:06 39 F Boiling Springs SC no team
213 1356 Maria Melcher     28:16 9:07 18 F Greer SC BMW
214 1250 Nicholas Hogberg     28:23 9:09 29 M Greenville SC GE
215 1503 Dave Shumaker     28:26 9:10 50 M Simpsonville SC GE
216 1033 Philip Barros     28:30 9:12 15 M Greer SC Michelin
217 1181 Dean Feaster     28:30 9:12 64 M Greenville SC Other
218 1564 Chris Welborn     28:38 9:14 28 M Spartanburg SC ScanSource
219 1009 Asher Alexander     28:40 9:15 28 M Anderson SC no team
220 1150 Andrea Dickson     28:41 9:15 30 F Piedmont SC Michelin
221 1438 Ryan Pickhardt     28:42 9:15 30 M Greenville SC Michelin
222 1478 Kevin Rountree     28:45 9:16 39 M Simpsonville SC BMW
223 1518 Jason Spruell     28:45 9:16 31 M Spartanburg SC Milliken
224 1372 Taylor Mintz     28:46 9:17 23 M Inman SC Milliken
225 1427 Juan Perez     28:50 9:18 43 M Liberty SC Michelin
226 1279 David Kahanamoku     28:50 9:18 58 M Greenville SC AVX
227 1166 Perry Earle     28:51 9:18 45 M Fountain Inn SC GHS
228 1298 Stacie Lee     28:54 9:19 30 F Fountain Inn SC Milliken
229 1084 Jimmy Brashier     28:58 9:21 43 M Piedmont SC Joy Real Estate
230 1521 Ty Standridge     29:01 9:22 33 M Anderson SC Milliken
231 1290 Melissa Kromer     29:02 9:22 37 F Simpsonville SC GE
232 1460 Justin Randall     29:03 9:22 26 M Anderson SC TTI
233 1562 Brian Webb     29:07 9:24 37 M Simpsonville SC BMW
234 1589 Jacob Word     29:10 9:25 28 M Simpsonville SC GE
235 1576 Stacie Williams     29:12 9:25 39 F Chesnee SC Milliken
236 1024 Chuck Baker     29:13 9:25 61 M Greer SC Michelin
237 1544 Jenny Trotter     29:13 9:25 24 F Easley SC BMW
238 1569 Dale Wiik     29:14 9:26 46 M Greenville SC Milliken
239 1586 Rachel Wood     29:18 9:27 12 F Simpsonville SC GE
240 1430 Thomas Perley     29:19 9:27 29 M Simpsonville SC GE
241 1429 Judy Perley     29:20 9:28 31 F Simpsonville SC Michelin
242 1010 Danny Alexander     29:21 9:28 55 M Simpsonville SC 3M
243 1173 Morgan Eriksson     29:24 9:29 24 M simpsonville SC ScanSource
244 1292 Lauren Kukis     29:24 9:29 26 F Greenville SC GE
245 1466 Randy Richeson     29:25 9:29 53 M Inman SC Milliken
246 1491 Tarasa Schmidt     29:26 9:30 48 F Spartanburg SC SRHS
247 1584 Ken Wood     29:32 9:32 59 M Simpsonville SC Cryovac/Sealed Air
248 1130 Tim Corn     29:35 9:33 55 M Simpsonville SC Michelin
249 1295 Kemper Lake     29:47 9:36 54 M Spartanburg SC Milliken
250 1028 Steve Barbrey     29:48 9:37 58 M Greer SC no team
251 1086 Emily Breedlove     29:50 9:37 28 F Winston GA no team
252 1402 Thuy Nguyen     29:51 9:38 40 F spartanburg SC SRHS
253 1101 Laura Campuzano     29:52 9:38 35 F Greenville SC GE
254 1527 Marie Strong     30:00 9:41 61 F Simpsonville SC Michelin
255 1216 Rob Griffith     30:02 9:41 45 M Greer SC GE
256 1344 Catherine McQuaid     30:02 9:41 36 F Greenville SC GHS
257 1504 Marcia Simmons     30:10 9:44 54 F Easley SC Joy Real Estate
258 1247 Eli Hestermann     30:11 9:44 43 M Greenville SC 3M
259 1007 Loaie Adel Attia     30:19 9:47 35 M Greer SC GE
260 1215 Michelle Griffith     30:28 9:50 40 F Greer SC no team
261 1025 Kristin Baker     30:31 9:51 42 F Spartanburg SC SRHS
262 1594 Paul Wrona     30:32 9:51 42 M Simpsonville SC BMW
263 1291 Jan Kuhlmann     30:32 9:51 41 M Greer SC BMW
264 1238 Ansley Heard     30:38 9:53 34 F Greenville SC GE
265 1524 Kate Stinson     30:40 9:54 25 F Greenville SC GE
266 1035 Alan Bartow     30:41 9:54 23 M Greenville SC aeSolutions
267 1354 Roberto Mejia     30:42 9:54 38 M Lexington SC Michelin
268 1168 Rebecca Earle     30:42 9:54 9 F Fountain Inn SC no team
269 1167 Perry Earle     30:51 9:57 16 M Fountain Inn SC GHS
270 1133 Hannah Crenshaw     30:51 9:57 28 F Greenville SC Michelin
271 1252 Christian Holcombe     30:54 9:58 14 M Cleveland SC Other
272 1050 Robin Bayles     30:54 9:58 30 F Greer SC Milliken
273 1263 Marlon Hunt     30:59 9:59 -1 M Simpsonville SC BMW
274 1350 Brittany Meissner     31:00 10:00 30 F Pacolet SC no team
275 1037 Elson Batista     31:00 10:00 45 M Greer SC GE
276 1131 Elizabeth Cottingham     31:04 10:01 24 F Greenville SC GE
277 1412 Casey Oliver     31:05 10:02 26 F Greenville SC GE
278 1306 John Lewis     31:06 10:02 62 M Greenville SC Fluor
279 1180 Lawrence Farr     31:06 10:02 48 M Greenville SC GE
280 1431 Beth Peterson     31:11 10:04 33 F Simpsonville SC Milliken
281 1556 Heather Ward     31:18 10:06 35 F Greenville SC ScanSource
282 1510 John Smith     31:18 10:06 23 M Easley SC Ford
283 1315 Kavya Machimada     31:19 10:06 9 F Spartanburg SC GE
284 1314 Jeevan Machimada     31:19 10:06 48 M Spartanburg SC GE
285 1421 Kaushal Patel     31:20 10:06 33 M Simpsonville SC GE
286 1351 Martina Meissner     31:22 10:07 45 F Greenville SC BMW
287 1375 Jeanne Molloy     31:22 10:07 45 F Greer SC no team
288 1141 Laura Davis     31:24 10:08 16 F Travelers Rest SC no team
289 1119 Joy Coats     31:26 10:08 25 F Greenville SC Other
290 1269 Micheal Jefferson     31:27 10:09 55 M Trenton SC Michelin
291 1243 Matthew Henderson     31:30 10:10 25 M Spartanburg SD Tietex International
292 1592 Mike Wright     31:34 10:11 63 M Greenville SC Michelin
293 1107 Thomas Carter     31:36 10:12 11 M Greenville SC Michelin
294 1394 Misty Namouz     31:39 10:13 27 F Greenville SC TTI
295 1336 Casey McDonough     31:40 10:13 30 F Spartanburg SC Milliken
296 1296 Brittany Lampson     31:49 10:16 29 F Greenville SC aeSolutions
297 1443 Dave Pine     31:51 10:16 65 M Greer SC GE
298 1139 Suchitra Datta     31:59 10:19 33 F Spartanburg SC Milliken
299 1109 Brian Cash     32:00 10:19 22 M Landrum SC Milliken
300 1304 Deborah Leonard     32:08 10:22 46 F Simpsonville SC no team
301 1197 Christopher Gables     32:11 10:23 31 M Greenville SC GE
302 1132 Paul Couch     32:18 10:25 23 M Anderson SC no team
303 1249 Meghan Hogberg     32:21 10:26 28 F Greenville SC GE
304 1501 Nancy Sheronick     32:33 10:30 54 F Spartanburg SC Michelin
305 1500 Ali Sheronick     32:33 10:30 52 M Spartanburg SC Michelin
306 1317 Michael Madden     32:38 10:32 37 M Boiling Springs SC Milliken
307 1090 Kristi Brooks     32:49 10:35 49 F Simpsonville SC Milliken
308 1069 Isabella Bove     32:51 10:36 5 F Moore SC Milliken
309 1590 Paula Word     32:55 10:37 29 F Simpsonville SC GE
310 1436 Amy Pharr     32:58 10:38 47 F Greenville SC ScanSource
311 1277 Christy Junkins     33:06 10:41 37 F Spartanburg SC no team
312 1161 Sarah Dosher     33:10 10:42 27 F Greenville SC Baldor
313 1200 Jim Garrison     33:12 10:43 31 M Woodruff SC aeSolutions
314 1447 Carolyn Presgraves     33:12 10:43 39 F Anderson SC aeSolutions
315 1240 Darvin Helvy     33:17 10:44 61 M Spartanburg SC Michelin
316 1470 Ashley Risch     33:18 10:45 32 F Inman SC no team
317 1591 Kathy Wright     33:24 10:46 62 F Greenville SC Michelin
318 1149 Donna Diaz     33:40 10:52 50 F Greer SC ScanSource
319 1363 Cheryl Miller     33:46 10:54 56 F Inman SC no team
320 1192 Sharon Free     33:49 10:55 57 F Spartanburg SC Milliken
321 1395 Courtney Nappier     33:50 10:55 30 F Duncan SC Milliken
322 1124 Jill Cole     33:57 10:57 61 F Spartanburg SC GHS
323 1083 Sarah Brand     34:01 10:58 26 F Greenville SC Michelin
324 1127 Bill Colyer     34:01 10:58 51 M Simpsonville SC AVX
325 1082 Kemper Brand     34:01 10:58 29 M Greenville SC Michelin
326 1255 charla hopkins     34:03 10:59 49 F inman SC CH2M Hill
327 1480 Kelly Royal     34:08 11:01 28 F Greenville SC Milliken
328 1126 Helen Collier     34:10 11:01 53 F Spartanburg SC Milliken
329 1483 John Sanchez     34:12 11:02 40 M Moore SC Milliken
330 1416 Leticia Pagan     34:14 11:03 31 F Simpsonville SC Michelin
331 1417 Manuel Pagan     34:23 11:05 32 M Simpsonville SC Michelin
332 1331 Kent McCaslin     34:30 11:08 44 M Simpsonville SC Other
333 1055 Heather Bishop     34:41 11:11 28 F Boiling Springs SC Milliken
334 1534 Sherry Tarantino     34:53 11:15 51 F Chesnee SC no team
335 1001 Martina Abbing     34:53 11:15 52 F Piedmont SC no team
336 1554 Daniel Volpe     34:59 11:17 51 M Woodruff SC 3M
337 1303 Kathryn Lentini     35:02 11:18 25 F Greenville SC GE
338 1325 Karen Maud     35:02 11:18 25 F Greenville SC GE
339 1403 Tuyet Nguyen     35:06 11:19 58 F Greenville SC no team
340 1451 Devin Purdy     35:15 11:22 6 M Spartanburg SC Milliken
341 1452 Michelle Purdy     35:15 11:22 35 F Spartanburg SC Milliken
342 1484 Lauren Sanders     35:17 11:23 36 F Greenville SC Milliken
343 1237 Vanessa Hayes     35:21 11:24 37 F Inman SC Milliken
344 1236 John Hayes     35:21 11:24 57 M Inman SC no team
345 1012 Jessica Allen     35:23 11:25 30 F Taylors SC Other
346 1449 Nancy Prosser     35:25 11:25 45 F Spartanburg SC no team
347 1077 Kara Boyles     35:26 11:26 15 F Easley SC TTI
348 1011 Jesse Allen     35:28 11:26 31 M Taylors SC Other
349 1079 Taylor Boyles     35:28 11:26 13 M Easley SC TTI
350 1307 Lisa Lewis     35:32 11:28 27 F Simpsonville SC Milliken
351 1177 Lisa Farash     35:37 11:29 50 F Spartanburg SC no team
352 1209 Ashley Greer     35:45 11:32 31 F Gaffney SC no team
353 1598 Sarah Zemp     35:46 11:32 40 F Spartanburg SC ScanSource
354 1342 Vanilla Mckinney     35:53 11:35 36 F Simpsonville SC GE
355 1064 Evan Bokar     35:56 11:35 14 M Greenville SC Michelin
356 1063 Daria Bokar     35:56 11:35 47 F Greenville SC Michelin
357 1341 Melvin Mckinney     35:57 11:36 44 M Simpsonville SC GE
358 1224 Howard Halverson     36:05 11:38 43 M Mauldin SC GE
359 1547 Rachel Turner     36:07 11:39 40 F Greer SC no team
360 1100 Paul Camp     36:10 11:40 57 M Spartanburg SC no team
361 1196 Guenter Full     36:10 11:40 74 M Simpsonville SC Michelin
362 1155 Cindy Dodd     36:11 11:40 52 F Simpsonville SC AVX
363 1477 Heather Rossi     36:12 11:41 23 F Spartanburg SC no team
364 1476 Tia Rosenbalm     36:14 11:41 26 F Greer SC GE
365 1019 Adel Aviles     36:23 11:44 38 F Simpsonville SC no team
366 1029 Chanse Baril     36:27 11:45 19 M Liberty SC St Jude Medical
367 1219 Jack Grooms     36:27 11:45 10 M Simpsonville SC GE
368 1198 Pat Galloway     36:31 11:47 60 F Easley SC St Jude Medical
369 1220 Neal Grooms     36:32 11:47 44 M Simpsonville SC GE
370 1014 Patty Amick     36:43 11:51 60 F Spartanburg SC Greenville Tech
371 1425 Stephanie Peeler     36:43 11:51 42 F Campobello SC Milliken
372 1365 Jack Miller     36:45 11:51 66 M Inman SC CH2M Hill
373 1134 Michelle Crowley     36:46 11:52 25 F Simpsonville SC Milliken
374 1499 Jenna Sherer     36:46 11:52 23 F Simpsonville SC Milliken
375 1339 David McGowens     36:52 11:54 47 M Easley SC GE
376 1162 Bobby Downs     36:58 11:55 55 M Simpsonville SC GE
377 1032 Henri Barros     37:02 11:57 46 M Greer SC Michelin
378 1096 Steve Bruce     37:08 11:59 40 M Greenville SC Michelin
379 1546 Molly Turner     37:08 11:59 13 F Simpsonville SC Kemet
380 1321 Desplanche Marjorie     37:10 11:59 36 F Greer SC Michelin
381 1092 Terri Brooks     37:11 11:59 57 F Greer SC GE
382 1406 Mark Noll     37:12 12:00 57 M Simpsonville SC AVX
383 1061 Kavan Bojappa     37:14 12:01 11 M Simpsonville SC GE
384 1571 Stephanie Wiliford     37:18 12:02 42 F Simpsonville SC Milliken
385 1163 Brittaney Dunn     37:19 12:02 28 F Greenville SC no team
386 1062 PG Bojappa     37:28 12:05 55 M Simpsonville SC GE
387 1080 Kim Brady     37:29 12:05 56 F Simpsonville SC GE
388 1359 Rob Merritt     37:31 12:06 45 M Mauldin SC GE
389 1212 Charles Griffin     37:37 12:08 50 M Gray Court SC Kemet
390 1323 Lorie Martin     37:45 12:11 35 F Dalzell SC no team
391 1145 Lawanna Dendy     37:48 12:12 41 F Duncan SC no team
392 1241 Matthew Helvy     37:54 12:14 33 M Spartanburg SC Michelin
393 1013 Nell Alverson     37:59 12:15 50 F Moore SC ScanSource
394 1226 Monica Haney     38:03 12:16 53 F Union SC Milliken
395 1376 Rebecca Monroe     38:12 12:19 30 F Inman SC no team
396 1455 Stephanie Quillen     38:18 12:21 42 F Piedmont SC no team
397 1258 John Hovanec     38:18 12:21 40 M Piedmont SC BMW
398 1420 Ami Parris     38:32 12:26 44 F Pacolet SC Other
399 1075 James Bowles     38:34 12:26 39 M Simpsonville SC AVX
400 1154 Lloyd Dixon     38:39 12:28 56 M Mauldin SC GE
401 1273 Jennifer Jolly     38:46 12:30 39 F Pacolet SC no team
402 1360 Gary Miesse     38:50 12:32 72 M Simpsonville SC Michelin
403 1389 John Munson     38:55 12:33 52 M Easley SC no team
404 1424 Jill Pearce     38:57 12:34 46 F Greenville SC Joy Real Estate
405 1528 Randall Summerlin     38:57 12:34 53 M Taylors SC GE
406 1357 Monika Melcher     39:00 12:35 56 F Greer SC BMW
407 1444 Heather Ponce     39:03 12:36 29 F Greenville SC Other
408 1213 Teresa Griffin     39:06 12:37 46 F Gray Court SC Kemet
409 1374 Marvin Mitchell     39:09 12:38 55 M Spartanburg SC Tietex International
410 1520 Brittany Standridge     39:11 12:38 30 F Anderson SC Milliken
411 1071 Sigrid Bove     39:14 12:39 42 F Moore SC Milliken
412 1516 Mirna Soriano     39:17 12:40 42 F Boiling Springs SC Rieter
413 1065 Cath Bongiorno     39:17 12:40 50 F Greenville SC BMW
414 1502 Tyler Shirley     39:31 12:45 20 M Greer SC SRHS
415 1327 Matthew Mauldin     39:32 12:45 26 M Greenville SC TTI
416 1233 Grace Harvey     39:36 12:46 12 F Greenville SC ScanSource
417 1235 Rita Hatfield     39:37 12:47 52 F Greer SC Kemet
418 1264 Natalie Hurd     39:39 12:47 33 F Spartanburg SC no team
419 1530 Farheen Syed     39:41 12:48 34 F Greer SC GE
420 1259 Amy Howard     40:01 12:55 41 F Greer SC SRHS
421 1433 Kimberly Peterson     40:11 12:58 48 F Pacolet SC no team
422 1324 James Massey     40:12 12:58 58 F Spartanburg SC Tietex International
423 1232 Kathy Hartsell     40:27 13:03 38 F Laurens SC BMW
424 1067 Beth Bourne     40:30 13:04 50 F Greer SC AVX
425 1284 Chris Kerechanin     40:44 13:08 62 M Greer SC Michelin
426 1335 Daniel McCuiston     40:51 13:11 21 M Waxhaw NC Milliken
427 1165 Kate Earle     40:51 13:11 18 F Fountain Inn SC GHS
428 1334 Bert McCuiston     40:52 13:11 57 M Waxhaw NC Milliken
429 1164 Amanda Earle     40:53 13:11 12 F Fountain Inn SC no team
430 1283 Cathy Kerechanin     41:05 13:15 61 F Greer SC Michelin
431 1058 June Boggs     41:06 13:15 60 F Pauline SC SRHS
432 1388 Joe Munson     41:31 13:24 52 M Greenville SC ScanSource
433 1297 Lauren Laurer     41:44 13:28 26 F Greenville SC GE
434 1286 Lisa Koontz     41:51 13:30 27 F Simpsonville SC Michelin
435 1191 Michael Free     41:58 13:32 57 M Spartanburg SC Milliken
436 1473 Lucy Robertson     42:00 13:33 22 F Roebuck SC no team
437 1587 Nell Woods     42:01 13:33 59 F Mauldin SC Michelin
438 1280 Sondra Kahanamoku     42:01 13:33 49 F Greenville SC AVX
439 1147 Sanjeev Dey     42:09 13:36 33 M Spartanburg SC Milliken
440 1542 Beth Trenor     42:09 13:36 30 F Greenville SC Milliken
441 1316 Riya Machimada     42:12 13:37 12 F Spartanburg SC GE
442 1577 Abigail Wilson     42:27 13:42 12 F Gaffney SC Milliken
443 1300 Ellen Leigh     42:39 13:45 49 F Anderson SC AVX
444 1441 Brittany Pike     42:51 13:49 25 F Simpsonville SC Joy Real Estate
445 1559 Kent Washington     42:56 13:51 46 M Spartanburg SC Cryovac/Sealed Air
446 1533 Pat Sykes     43:17 13:58 58 F Spartanburg SC Milliken
447 1371 Sheila Mintz     43:19 13:58 51 F Inman SC Milliken
448 1022 Joy Bailey     43:41 14:05 69 F Greenville SC Joy Real Estate
449 1526 Crystal Stoudemire     43:44 14:06 35 F Spartanburg SC Milliken
450 1474 Nicole Rogers     43:46 14:07 43 F Greenville SC Milliken
451 1517 Marsha Spencer     43:47 14:07 40 F Gaffney SC no team
452 1228 Andrea Harris     44:34 14:23 32 F Simpsonville SC Michelin
453 1229 Derick Harris     44:35 14:23 32 M Simpsonville SC Michelin
454 1558 Miles Warren     44:43 14:25 29 M Greenville SC Joy Real Estate
455 1330 Cherie McCain     45:19 14:37 49 F Greenville SC BMW
456 1353 Emily Mejia     45:27 14:40 35 F Lexington SC Michelin
457 1302 Angela Lemmonds     45:28 14:40 33 F Spartanburg SC no team
458 1523 Christy Stevens     45:29 14:40 38 F Greer SC St Jude Medical
459 1338 Pamela McElrath     45:29 14:40 51 F Liberty SC St Jude Medical
460 1347 Vicki Mednick     45:37 14:43 56 F Greer SC Milliken
461 1346 Michael Mednick     45:38 14:43 62 M Greer SC Milliken
462 1153 Meaghan Dills     45:44 14:45 30 F Simpsonville SC ScanSource
463 1174 Richard Escher     45:45 14:45 57 M Greenville SC Joy Real Estate
464 1580 Wendy Wilson     45:56 14:49 42 F Gaffney SC Milliken
465 1021 David Bailey     46:20 14:57 73 M Greenville SC Joy Real Estate
466 1256 Amy Horton     46:37 15:02 24 F Chesnee SC no team
467 1129 Meredith Corby     46:38 15:03 25 F Spartanburg SC Milliken
468 1257 Carla Horton     46:38 15:03 51 F Chesnee SC no team
469 1002 Andrea Adams     47:29 15:19 35 F Spartanburg SC Rieter
470 1171 Sandra Edwards     47:33 15:20 49 F Greer SC GHS
471 1457 Lisa Quinn     47:41 15:23 43 F Cowpens SC Milliken
472 1225 Mike Haney     47:42 15:23 64 M Union SC Milliken
473 1117 Dale Cleaveland     47:52 15:26 60 M Easley SC GE
474 1118 Terry Cleaveland     47:52 15:26 59 F Easley SC GE
475 1182 Sheila Ferguson     48:06 15:31 44 F Simpsonville SC AVX
476 1271 Angela Johnson     48:15 15:34 39 F Spartanburg SC Tietex International
477 1157 Mark Dodd     48:23 15:36 44 M Seneca SC TTI
478 1194 Megan Fresia     48:24 15:37 28 F Greenville SC Milliken
479 1322 Kyle Martin     48:24 15:37 42 M Greenville SC Milliken
480 1158 Will Dodd     48:24 15:37 14 M Seneca SC TTI
481 1497 Brittany Sheflett     48:26 15:37 21 F Spartanburg SC Rieter
482 1498 Nicole Sheflett     48:26 15:37 21 F Spartanburg SC Rieter
483 1426 Jun Peralta     48:53 15:46 51 M Greenville SC Michelin
484 1187 Robert Fontaine     48:55 15:47 66 M Spartanburg SC Tietex International
485 1060 Ash Bojappa     49:06 15:50 40 F Simpsonville SC GE
486 1578 Chris Wilson     49:43 16:02 42 M Gaffney SC Milliken
487 1170 Candace Edwards     50:07 16:10 28 F Greenville SC GHS
488 1274 Lillie Jones     50:10 16:11 53 F Fountain Inn SC AVX
489 1095 Linda Brown     50:12 16:12 58 F Spartanburg SC SRHS
490 1464 Alicia Rice     50:14 16:12 44 F Spartanburg SC no team
491 1422 Upali Patel     50:28 16:17 40 M Greer SC Milliken
492 1089 Michael Bronaugh     50:35 16:19 49 F Greenville SC Joy Real Estate
493 1563 Ashley Weber     50:42 16:21 31 F Simpsonville SC Milliken
494 1456 Casey Quinn     50:56 16:26 13 F Cowpens SC Milliken
495 1506 Dee Sims     51:03 16:28 58 F Liberty SC no team
496 1475 Janet Rollins     51:10 16:30 57 M Greenville SC ScanSource
497 1602 Catherine Nicholson     51:10 16:30 30 F Tryon NC CH2M Hill
498 1099 Lauren Caldwell     51:11 16:31 30 F Wellford SC CH2M Hill
499 1603 Paul Nicholson     51:12 16:31 32 M Tryon NC CH2M Hill
500 1581 Melissa Womick     51:12 16:31 35 F Spartanburg SC Milliken
501 1319 Martha Manigan     51:19 16:33 53 F Spartanburg SC Tietex International
502 1465 Vernette Rice     51:19 16:33 53 F Spartanburg SC Tietex International
503 1312 Matt Lyden     51:30 16:37 45 M Taylors SC SRHS
504 1507 Misty Sloan     51:30 16:37 41 F Woodruff SC SRHS
505 1142 Libby Davis     51:38 16:39 63 F Spartanburg SC Tietex International
506 1301 Joseph Leigh     51:50 16:43 52 M Anderson SC AVX
507 1505 Sara Simpson     51:50 16:43 41 F Pendleton SC AVX
508 1398 Paige Nelson     52:49 17:02 42 F Simpsonville SC no team
509 1156 Kate Dodd     54:01 17:25 19 M Seneca SC TTI
510 1448 Tracy Price     54:02 17:26 41 F Boiling Springs SC Milliken
511 1221 Larra Guffey     54:02 17:26 27 F Inman SC Milliken
512 1454 Ronald Putnam     56:53 18:21 31 M Simpsonville SC Other
513 1453 Jeannie Putnam     56:54 18:21 30 F Simpsonville SC Other
514 1565 Victoria Westbrrok   1:03:44 20:34 26 F Easley SC St Jude Medical
515 1081 Amanda Bramlett   1:03:45 20:34 23 F Liberty SC St Jude Medical