online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

First Flight's Electric City Gobbler 5K on Nov. 27, 2014, 8:30 a.m.

Overall Results   Questions about timing? Contact mike@go-greenevents.com  
                 
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 595 Tucker Hilley     16:07.3 5:12 M 21    
2 168 Garrison Fleming     17:32.1 5:39 M 18    
3 407 Marley Rhodes     17:54.8 5:46 F 22 Williamston SC
4 313 Hampton Lott     18:01.9 5:49 M 15    
5 184 Fernando Gallardo     18:07.8 5:51 M 41    
6 536 Rayn Wittrock     18:32.1 5:59 M 14    
7 442 Julie Seymour     18:44.7 6:03 F 45    
8 74 Corey Burdette     18:46.9 6:03 M 16    
9 152 Joseph Engram     19:08.0 6:10 M 29    
10 179 Sean Galbally     19:11.1 6:11 M 41    
11 269 Miren Ivankovic     19:12.2 6:12 M 48    
12 446 Drew Sharpe     19:17.0 6:13 M 38    
13 385 Chris Peardon     19:26.1 6:16 M 50 Anderson SC
14 111 Walt Coleman     19:28.8 6:17 M 44    
15 485 JJ Taylor     19:44.1 6:22 M 37 Anderson SC
16 56 Scott Brooks     19:45.2 6:22 M 45    
17 633 Blake Medford     20:04.0 6:28 M 12    
18 447 Mike Sharpe     20:05.2 6:29 M 36    
19 55 Rick Brooks     20:06.4 6:29 M 24    
20 537 Rhylee Wittrock     20:08.5 6:30 F 12    
21 845 Vance Rowland     20:12.0 6:31 M 50    
22 202 Charlie Godwin     20:12.6 6:31 M 50    
23 169 Dakota Flynn     20:13.8 6:31 M 24 Williamston SC
24 421 Melissa Salcedo     20:15.5 6:32 F 35    
25 39 Sam Boyles     20:21.2 6:34 M 47 Easley SC
26 443 Shelby Seymour     20:27.9 6:36 F 13    
27 431 Aaron Sauve     20:30.2 6:37 M 14    
28 432 Jesse Sauve     20:32.1 6:37 M 11    
29 414 Morgan Roberts     20:34.3 6:38 F 12 Williamston SC
30 864 Paige Mower     20:47.1 6:42 F 17    
31 266 Josh Hunt     21:02.7 6:47 M 13    
32 511 Phillip Ulrich     21:06.9 6:48 M 43    
33 589 Freddy Matney     21:08.7 6:49 M 15    
34 5 Chad Alewine     21:09.3 6:49 M 31    
35 30 Richard Bontrager     21:09.3 6:49 M 45    
36 493 John Thompson     21:10.5 6:50 M 25    
37 280 Richard Jones     21:12.1 6:50 M 26    
38 35 Lauren Bosshardt     21:13.7 6:51 F 28    
39 89 David Carter     21:14.0 6:51 M 38    
40 550 Jonathan Sharrett     21:19.6 6:53 M 30    
41 150 Janis Emplit     21:22.5 6:54 F 58    
42 572 Ian Fredrickson     21:23.7 6:54 M 23    
43 539 Rodney Wright     21:25.1 6:55 M 56    
44 136 Valle Francisco Del     21:32.6 6:57 M 15    
45 117 John Compton     21:32.9 6:57 M 51    
46 533 Ben Wicker     21:36.3 6:58 M 52    
47 478 Lisa Surner     21:38.4 6:59 F 43    
48 278 Anita Jones     21:39.9 6:59 F 46    
49 210 Sammy Griffith     21:39.9 6:59 M 18 Anderson SC
50 510 Andrew Ulrich     21:42.3 7:00 M 16    
51 441 Clint Seymour     21:43.5 7:00 M 47    
52 33 Tim Borsum     21:48.3 7:02 M 50    
53 21 Claire Blanton     21:49.1 7:02 F 38    
54 465 Garrett Sponenberg     22:01.6 7:06 M 13    
55 204 Garrett Graettinger     22:01.6 7:06 M 15    
56 94 Holden Cayelli     22:01.6 7:06 M 14    
57 847 Miles Grogan     22:11.8 7:09 M 41    
58 846 Matt Davis     22:16.1 7:11 M 32    
59 340 Melissa Merner     22:16.7 7:11 F 41    
60 95 Patrick Cayelli     22:20.1 7:12 M 10    
61 580 Gary Bruhjell     22:21.3 7:13 M 55    
62 341 Taylor Merner     22:22.0 7:13 F 14    
63 130 Anna Damore     22:22.6 7:13 F 13    
64 582 Hudson Fawcett     22:23.4 7:13 M 14    
65 335 Kevin McNulty     22:24.3 7:14 M 59    
66 343 Hazel Miller     22:27.5 7:15 F 26    
67 377 Brooke O'Neal     22:29.3 7:15 F 35    
68 122 Chad Creamer     22:29.3 7:15 M 30    
69 217 Chris Hamor     22:31.4 7:16 M 38    
70 476 Doulgas Stuart     22:33.2 7:16 M 15    
71 41 Taylor Boyles     22:33.9 7:16 M 13 Easley SC
72 261 Billy Hughes     22:38.1 7:18 M 44    
73 469 David Stein     22:39.4 7:18 M 41 Anderson SC
74 495 Tom Thompson     22:41.7 7:19 M 49 West Chester OH
75 386 Haleigh Phillips     22:51.1 7:22 F 16    
76 339 Russell Merck     22:55.4 7:24 M 34    
77 437 Ben Scholl     22:58.5 7:25 M 40    
78 584 Chris Stanzione     23:01.8 7:25 M 39    
79 420 Ciro Salcedo     23:03.4 7:26 M 35    
80 516 Judy Walls     23:05.9 7:27 F 56 Piedmont SC
81 470 Mikell Stevenson     23:10.8 7:28 F 33    
82 492 Jack Thompson     23:18.0 7:31 M 12 West Chester OH
83 624 Kaitlyn Jones     23:25.2 7:33 F 17    
84 203 Lisa Godwin     23:25.3 7:33 F 47    
85 491 Harold Thompson     23:26.3 7:34 M 36    
86 625 Kassidy Moorhouse     23:30.8 7:35 F 19    
87 586 Patton Landreth     23:32.9 7:35 M 36    
88 59 Will Brooks     23:34.0 7:36 M 36    
89 383 Rhonda Partridge     23:36.7 7:37 F 30 Woodruff SC
90 467 Philipp Sprenger     23:44.5 7:39 M 25    
91 36 Charles Bowers     23:51.9 7:42 M 34 Pendleton SC
92 405 Ashley Rhodes     23:52.9 7:42 F 20 Williamston SC
93 519 Ellison Waters     23:53.0 7:42 F 11    
94 403 Savannah Rex     23:55.6 7:43 F 13 Seneca SC
95 462 Leigha Snipes     24:04.0 7:46 F 16    
96 563 Corinne Paul     24:04.0 7:46 F 28    
97 315 Jim Lustig     24:07.7 7:47 M 41    
98 227 Ivan Harjehausen     24:18.4 7:50 M 15    
99 866 Anna Kathryn Lummus     24:20.2 7:51 F 14    
100 18 Ethan Barnhardt     24:22.7 7:52 M 26    
101 858 Booker Orsley     24:23.7 7:52 M 60    
102 520 Erin Watkins     24:25.0 7:53 F 36    
103 328 Mike McClain     24:27.7 7:53 M 43    
104 162 Steve Fairbank     24:29.7 7:54 M 43    
105 686 Braylon Fulten     24:30.3 7:54 M 11    
106 177 Byron Fuller     24:30.8 7:54 M 45    
107 1 Allison Adams     24:33.8 7:55 F 36    
108 91 Shannon Carter     24:36.8 7:56 F 41    
109 46 Julie Brewster     24:39.5 7:57 F 40    
110 561 Carter Cape     24:40.0 7:57 M 9    
111 850 Matthew Stamey     24:40.0 7:57 M 15    
112 225 Aaron Harjehausen     24:40.1 7:57 M 13    
113 514 Sierra Vite     24:49.4 8:00 F 13    
114 388 Ashlee Pickens     24:51.4 8:01 F 14    
115 597 Jason Bowen     24:51.5 8:01 M 14    
116 621 Joseph Bowen     24:51.9 8:01 M 13    
117 3 Randy Adams     24:53.3 8:02 M 38    
118 588 William Bertram     24:57.4 8:03 M 47    
119 272 Gaston Jenkins     25:03.3 8:05 M 21    
120 496 Mitchell Thornton     25:05.9 8:05 M 31    
121 540 Tammy Wright     25:06.5 8:06 F 46 Pelzer SC
122 2 Greg Adams     25:09.3 8:07 M 42    
123 583 Rachel Johnson     25:09.7 8:07 F 32    
124 282 Michael Kasha     25:09.8 8:07 M 69    
125 254 Jimmy Hudgens     25:10.0 8:07 M 44 Anderson SC
126 375 Tyler Odom     25:10.5 8:07 M 32    
127 417 Mellisa Roskosky     25:12.7 8:08 F 26    
128 129 Michael Czwalina     25:13.5 8:08 M 13    
129 197 Avery Gibson     25:13.6 8:08 M 21    
130 191 Kennedi Garrison     25:16.0 8:09 F 25    
131 286 Tim King     25:16.0 8:09 M 53    
132 52 Jackson Brooks     25:19.6 8:10 M 10    
133 472 Ashley Stone     25:20.4 8:10 F 35    
134 151 Nathalie Emplit     25:21.4 8:11 F 25    
135 31 Doug Booth     25:23.0 8:11 M 61    
136 170 Lauren Flynn     25:25.5 8:12 F 25 Anderson SC
137 424 Jeremy Sarasua     25:27.7 8:13 M 12    
138 463 Ethan Spagnoli     25:28.3 8:13 M 12    
139 120 Paul Crabtree     25:29.8 8:13 M 49    
140 524 Jessica Wells     25:31.9 8:14 F 44 Seneca SC
141 396 Pamela Proner     25:32.1 8:14 F 29    
142 456 Jadyn Slaughter     25:34.6 8:15 F 15    
143 879 Joshua Holmes     25:35.5 8:15 M 26    
144 419 David Rowley     25:37.4 8:16 M 43    
145 133 Hannah Davis     25:37.8 8:16 F 23    
146 483 Lisa Taff     25:38.9 8:16 F 29    
147 346 Ben Milstead     25:40.9 8:17 M 43    
148 557 Lacy McDade     25:42.3 8:17 M 53    
149 317 Mike Madden     25:44.0 8:18 M 52    
150 103 Kevin Childs     25:46.4 8:19 M 25 Anderson SC
151 205 Patricia Graettinger     25:46.8 8:19 F 38    
152 220 Alison Hanna     25:47.7 8:19 F 37    
153 457 Kaelyn Slaughter     25:47.8 8:19 F 12    
154 366 James Neuburger     25:48.9 8:19 M 42    
155 68 Travis Brown     25:50.1 8:20 M 38    
156 267 Kelly Hunt     25:52.7 8:21 M 43    
157 180 Ava Galgano     25:54.8 8:21 F 12    
158 207 Kate Granger     25:56.0 8:22 F 21    
159 358 Kelly Mullikin     25:57.6 8:22 F 30    
160 865 Anderson Calhoun     25:59.1 8:23 M 11    
161 525 George Wheeler     26:00.4 8:23 M 57    
162 853 Kelly Wilson     26:00.6 8:23 F 32    
163 861 Scott Johnson     26:03.0 8:24 M 30    
164 862 John Harrison     26:05.6 8:25 M 43    
165 863 Evans Harrison     26:05.9 8:25 M 16    
166 187 Robert Gambrell     26:06.1 8:25 M 34    
167 185 Keli Gambrell     26:06.2 8:25 F 26    
168 201 Matt Godin     26:06.9 8:25 M 24    
169 312 Jeff Lopez     26:08.4 8:26 M 42 Pendleton SC
170 471 Amy Stewart     26:16.7 8:28 F 31    
171 332 Anne McGregor     26:23.8 8:31 F 23    
172 154 Tyler Epps     26:24.3 8:31 M 19    
173 884 Nan Pinner     26:30.1 8:33 F 44    
174 851 Mark Stamey     26:30.4 8:33 M 55    
175 521 Travis Watkins     26:31.8 8:33 M 34    
176 379 Kassandra Owens     26:36.0 8:35 F 30    
177 229 Dennis Harmon     26:38.2 8:35 M 54    
178 299 Kristen Lazarus     26:39.2 8:36 F 39    
179 102 Bobby Child     26:40.2 8:36 M 51    
180 581 George Shira     26:41.1 8:36 M 38    
181 362 Avery Nelms     26:41.5 8:36 F 11    
182 363 Chad Nelms     26:42.1 8:37 M 42    
183 69 Christina Bruner     26:43.5 8:37 F 44    
184 535 Whitney Wiles     26:45.1 8:38 F 26    
185 16 Megan Barker     26:45.3 8:38 F 18    
186 381 Tina Parry     26:49.6 8:39 F 30 Anderson SC
187 142 Avery Ducharme     26:50.1 8:39 F 20    
188 344 Jimmy Miller     26:53.0 8:40 M 49    
189 295 Chad Langston     26:54.8 8:41 M 34    
190 90 J D Carter     26:57.1 8:42 M 12    
191 440 Rubie Selman     26:58.4 8:42 F 18    
192 164 Whitney Farmer     27:05.7 8:44 F 29    
193 422 Amy Sanderson     27:07.5 8:45 F 39    
194 326 Jennifer McClain     27:09.5 8:45 F 43    
195 564 Andrea Seemuller     27:10.9 8:46 F 37    
196 461 Ernest Smith     27:11.2 8:46 M 44    
197 855 Jason Wilson     27:12.5 8:46 M 36    
198 327 Mary-Catherine McClain     27:13.1 8:47 F 28    
199 96 Amy Chandler     27:14.3 8:47 F 42    
200 45 Chad Brendle     27:18.8 8:48 M 49    
201 409 Joseph Richards     27:19.9 8:49 M 27 Easley SC
202 238 Jordan Heithold     27:21.4 8:49 F 18    
203 147 Cindy Edwards     27:24.9 8:50 F 55    
204 569 Meg Bloomer     27:28.3 8:52 F 37    
205 517 Kathryn Ware     27:31.3 8:53 F 15    
206 387 Kerah Phillips     27:33.1 8:53 F 14    
207 574 Mary Beth Hillhouse     27:34.3 8:54 F 40    
208 17 Elizabeth Barnhardt     27:37.2 8:55 F 24    
209 181 David Galgano     27:37.8 8:55 M 41    
210 593 Tricia Brandt     27:38.1 8:55 F 42    
211 355 John Moorhead     27:38.2 8:55 M 43    
212 275 Patrick Jermyn     27:39.5 8:55 M 14    
213 231 Joy Harrison     27:40.3 8:55 F 35    
214 319 Keshava Maragondanahalli     27:42.0 8:56 M 38 Anderson SC
215 92 William Casey     27:42.9 8:56 M 33    
216 288 Justin Knight     27:44.7 8:57 M 26    
217 49 Brooke Brock     27:46.9 8:57 F 26    
218 585 Crystal Apon     27:49.2 8:58 F 53    
219 357 Susan Mortenson     27:51.6 8:59 F 44    
220 527 Ian White     27:52.5 8:59 M 29    
221 867 Katie Burgan     28:11.7 9:05 F 24    
222 66 Sheila Brown     28:12.6 9:06 F 50    
223 118 Karla Cook     28:14.6 9:06 F 45    
224 488 Shaunda Tenry     28:16.3 9:07 F 35    
225 215 Kristen Hall     28:17.6 9:07 F 35    
226 859 John Harris     28:20.7 9:08 M 53    
227 368 Trevor Neuburger     28:21.5 9:09 M 12    
228 109 Katie Coleman     28:23.2 9:09 F 35 Durham NC
229 183 Ole Galgano     28:25.2 9:10 M 10    
230 153 Katie Engram     28:26.3 9:10 F 28    
231 104 Sherri Childs     28:28.8 9:11 F 55 Anderson SC
232 242 Christy Henderson     28:28.8 9:11 F 39    
233 240 Rick Heithold     28:31.2 9:12 M 47    
234 198 Fritzlene Gilles     28:32.0 9:12 F 43 Anderson SC
235 376 Charles Oliver     28:32.2 9:12 M 41 Anderson SC
236 477 Tanner Stuart     28:34.0 9:13 M 12    
237 25 Whitner Bobo     28:36.2 9:14 F 10    
238 860 Ann Marie Sullivan     28:36.7 9:14 F 32    
239 454 Katie Sizemore     28:38.2 9:14 F 24    
240 338 Ricardo Mello     28:42.8 9:15 M 35    
241 27 Bobbie Bonds     28:44.3 9:16 F 50 Anderson SC
242 19 Elizabeth Bateman     28:50.5 9:18 F 26    
243 587 Katie Hughes     28:52.6 9:19 F 36    
244 54 Richard Brooks     28:55.4 9:20 M 55    
245 105 Lynne Ciufo     28:56.4 9:20 F 53    
246 380 Nolan Pace     28:57.2 9:20 M 42    
247 189 Ashley Garner     28:58.9 9:21 F 38    
248 329 Natalie McConnell     28:59.0 9:21 F 38    
249 562 Hykeng Paul     29:08.1 9:24 M 25    
250 28 Aaron Bontrager     29:10.9 9:25 M 16    
251 228 Amanda Harmon     29:11.3 9:25 F 25    
252 411 Christina Riddle     29:11.3 9:25 F 30 Greenville SC
253 359 Jennifer Murdock     29:14.0 9:26 F 32    
254 221 Ben Hardaway     29:16.4 9:26 M 19    
255 247 Elizabeth Hogg     29:18.2 9:27 F 40    
256 279 Kelsey Jones     29:21.4 9:28 F 26 Charlotte NC
257 475 Carolyn Stuart     29:22.7 9:28 F 48    
258 518 Bobby Warrden     29:23.4 9:29 M 43    
259 50 Alyssa Brooks     29:24.6 9:29 F 12    
260 233 Billy Harton     29:28.7 9:30 M 38    
261 234 Kristi Harton     29:28.7 9:30 F 36    
262 8 Charles Anderson     29:29.2 9:31 M 63    
263 459 Brittany Smith     29:30.3 9:31 F 24    
264 439 Sandi Sellers     29:30.8 9:31 F 38    
265 13 Tracey Atwater     29:31.5 9:31 F 48    
266 81 Ross Campbell     29:33.6 9:32 M 10    
267 237 Daniel Heithold     29:34.0 9:32 M 49    
268 51 Gina Brooks     29:34.4 9:32 F 42    
269 208 Billy Gray     29:35.7 9:33 M 61    
270 128 Jody Culbertson     29:38.1 9:34 M 41    
271 144 Debbie Ducharme     29:40.9 9:34 F 52    
272 143 David Ducharme     29:41.2 9:35 M 46    
273 558 Tyler Thompson     29:46.2 9:36 M 19    
274 559 Thomas Thompson     29:47.0 9:36 M 46    
275 468 Jacob Stancil     29:48.6 9:37 M 32    
276 255 James Hudson     29:49.5 9:37 M 32    
277 125 Mary Elizabeth Crowe     29:53.9 9:38 F 23    
278 9 Hardy Andrews     29:54.0 9:39 M 26    
279 311 Jessie Long     29:54.9 9:39 F 19    
280 188 Georgiana Garcia     29:56.9 9:39 F 28    
281 268 Valerie Hunt     29:58.3 9:40 F 31    
282 305 Danielle Little     29:58.4 9:40 F 38    
283 119 Marina Cooke     29:59.2 9:40 F 35    
284 157 Chimene Evans     29:59.3 9:40 F 46    
285 875 Katie Hillhouse     30:03.8 9:42 F 7    
286 330 Jennifer McGaha     30:09.9 9:44 F 37    
287 178 Francene Galbally     30:13.2 9:45 F 68    
288 543 Darrell Zanca     30:16.8 9:46 M 49 Anderson SC
289 546 Gordon Hammond     30:19.0 9:47 M 59    
290 174 Anne Foust     30:19.9 9:47 F 51    
291 325 Mary McCarty     30:21.1 9:47 F 60    
292 200 Christie Glenn     30:21.1 9:47 F 39    
293 149 Doug Eichenlaub     30:21.9 9:47 M 45    
294 507 Raymond Tripamer     30:22.2 9:48 M 50    
295 549 Miranda Campbell     30:28.5 9:50 F 35    
296 15 Krystle Bannister     30:28.5 9:50 F 32    
297 887 Reah Smith     30:30.7 9:50 F 29    
298 93 Autumn Cayelli     30:32.4 9:51 F 9    
299 108 Jill Coker     30:33.9 9:51 F 26    
300 71 Kathryn Bucks     30:39.9 9:53 F 59    
301 498 Jason Thrift     30:40.8 9:54 M 37    
302 276 Michelle Johnson     30:41.1 9:54 F 42    
303 502 Todd Tillirson     30:51.8 9:57 M 40    
304 499 Leslie Thrift     30:54.3 9:58 F 34    
305 23 Keyonna Blassingame     30:56.6 9:59 F 30    
306 426 Wayne Sarasua     30:58.0 9:59 M 52    
307 392 Shannon Pickens     30:58.4 9:59 F 45    
308 309 Monica Loftis     30:58.8 9:59 F 41    
309 121 Vicki Crabtree     30:59.0 9:59 F 41    
310 374 Chris Odom     31:00.9 10:00 M 34    
311 97 Angela Chapman     31:02.8 10:01 F 35 Central SC
312 173 Sidney Ford     31:07.1 10:02 F 14    
313 29 Jeffery Bontrager     31:09.4 10:03 M 13    
314 490 Bonniw Thompson     31:10.4 10:03 F 55    
315 61 Andrew Brown     31:14.8 10:05 M 39    
316 622 Lynn Leslie     31:19.2 10:06 F 44    
317 236 Carol Heithold     31:20.4 10:06 F 50    
318 310 Clay Long     31:20.7 10:06 M 16    
319 42 Charlotte Branyon     31:20.7 10:06 F 31    
320 273 Zach Jenkins     31:21.7 10:07 M 26    
321 85 Allen Carpenter     31:23.5 10:07 M 9    
322 857 Tara Gunnells     31:26.6 10:08 F 33    
323 435 Lala Schaedel     31:28.3 10:09 F 26    
324 852 Branson Wilson     31:29.1 10:09 M 7    
325 848 Alison Stall     31:29.1 10:09 F 27    
326 304 Dan Litteer     31:29.7 10:09 M 51    
327 314 Stephanie Luper     31:32.3 10:10 F 47    
328 532 Tony Whitney     31:34.6 10:11 M 36    
329 391 Michael Pickens     31:35.4 10:11 M 47    
330 72 Thomas Bucks     31:36.9 10:12 M 21    
331 497 Sarah Thornton     31:40.3 10:13 F 32    
332 370 Leigh Ann Oakley     31:46.7 10:15 F 35    
333 551 Charles Carver     31:47.0 10:15 M 53    
334 250 Randall Hon     31:47.5 10:15 M 54    
335 253 Cathy Hudgens     31:47.5 10:15 F 42 Anderson SC
336 172 Neil Ford     31:57.9 10:18 M 43    
337 337 Christina McQueen     31:59.2 10:19 F 26    
338 139 Clare Dillon-Palma     31:59.7 10:19 F 58    
339 10 Mary Nell Anthony     32:00.3 10:19 F 40    
340 32 Marilyn Booth     32:00.8 10:19 F 60    
341 249 Katherine Hon     32:01.3 10:20 F 26    
342 399 Jessica Reid     32:03.1 10:20 F 33    
343 877 Joseph Blackwell     32:05.5 10:21 M 15    
344 406 Lorene Rhodes     32:05.8 10:21 F 52 Williamston SC
345 570 Walter Loescher     32:07.2 10:22 M 51    
346 576 Jennifer Harris     32:07.6 10:22 F 38    
347 438 Jenn Scott     32:07.9 10:22 F 46    
348 161 Ray Fairbank     32:20.9 10:26 M 13    
349 688 Jose Duarte     32:25.9 10:27 M 34    
350 487 Luke Taylor     32:28.8 10:28 M 10    
351 137 Valle Ismael Del     32:33.1 10:30 M 49    
352 243 Christine Henry Tresh     32:36.4 10:31 F 43    
353 289 Jennifer Kuechenmeister     32:38.3 10:32 F 31    
354 400 Tracy Reid     32:39.5 10:32 F 46    
355 448 Randi Sharpe     32:46.4 10:34 F 25    
356 159 Amy Fairbank     32:48.3 10:35 F 42    
357 395 Garrett Poore     32:53.5 10:36 M 13    
358 270 Lark Ivester     32:55.2 10:37 F 53    
359 500 Kathy Thuneman     32:55.8 10:37 F 45    
360 486 Lindsay Taylor     32:59.6 10:38 F 14    
361 160 Lily Fairbank     32:59.8 10:38 F 11    
362 211 Grayson Gunnells     33:01.2 10:39 M 9    
363 26 Lee Boggs     33:02.6 10:39 M 44 Anderson SC
364 868 Hannah Burgan     33:03.9 10:40 F 20    
365 284 Julie Keys     33:07.0 10:41 F 33    
366 354 Joanna Montalvo     33:09.5 10:42 F 33    
367 44 Merritt Brazell     33:13.9 10:43 M 11    
368 342 Kayli Merritt     33:14.5 10:43 F 33    
369 433 Robyn Sauve     33:16.3 10:44 F 48    
370 232 Mark Harrison     33:20.7 10:45 M 35    
371 155 Patrick Eskew     33:27.8 10:47 M 39    
372 80 Joe Campbell     33:33.8 10:49 M 7    
373 547 Carolyn Hammond     33:34.0 10:50 F 58    
374 82 Shannon Campbell     33:34.8 10:50 F 38    
375 296 Lori Langston     33:37.1 10:51 F 36    
376 429 Phebe Satterfield     33:39.4 10:51 F 44 Gray Court SC
377 600 Dori Hutchison     33:41.3 10:52 F 53    
378 460 Candice Smith     33:41.9 10:52 F 33    
379 873 Heather Leech     33:42.6 10:52 F 21    
380 404 Kayla Reynolds     33:44.4 10:53 F 21    
381 88 Chelsea Carson     33:44.6 10:53 F 25    
382 451 Hubert Shelley     33:47.3 10:54 M 44    
383 874 Julie Sarasua     33:52.7 10:55 F 18    
384 256 Jana Hudson     33:55.1 10:56 F 33    
385 482 Tracey Tafero     34:03.1 10:59 F 38    
386 869 Kyle White     34:06.8 11:00 M 24    
387 38 Kara Boyles     34:06.9 11:00 F 15 Easley SC
388 100 Carter Cheek     34:08.3 11:01 F 14    
389 512 Katie Usherwood     34:09.5 11:01 F 9    
390 76 Jennifer Burnett     34:09.6 11:01 F 40    
391 148 Kristy Edwards     34:09.7 11:01 F 40    
392 513 Robert Usherwood     34:10.9 11:01 M 48    
393 545 Christy Godsby     34:15.0 11:03 F 37    
394 99 Brian Cheek     34:18.9 11:04 M 40    
395 20 MeShell Beatty     34:20.6 11:05 F 54    
396 194 Jason Gausta     34:21.5 11:05 M 32    
397 548 Leigh Galloway     34:22.9 11:05 F 40    
398 880 Samuel Waters     34:24.5 11:06 M 8    
399 886 Charles Waters     34:24.8 11:06 M 13    
400 590 David Davis     34:27.2 11:07 M 65    
401 504 Donna Tingle     34:29.5 11:07 F 55    
402 854 Karen Lea Smith     34:30.3 11:08 F 49    
403 856 Angela Smith     34:31.3 11:08 F 45    
404 444 Ada Sharpe     34:32.8 11:08 F 5    
405 445 Britton Sharpe     34:33.0 11:09 F 36    
406 114 Evie Collins     34:34.3 11:09 F 11    
407 430 Pamela Sauer     34:38.7 11:10 F 68 Anderson SC
408 116 Stephanie Collins     34:40.0 11:11 F 40    
409 193 Will Garrison     34:40.7 11:11 M 51 Anderson SC
410 528 Janet White     34:42.5 11:12 F 56    
411 449 Sidda Sharpe     34:46.3 11:13 F 8    
412 458 Amy Smith     34:54.7 11:15 F 35    
413 224 Lillian Hardaway     35:01.9 11:18 F 17    
414 481 Greg Tafero     35:03.9 11:18 M 37    
415 307 Kendall Lloyd     35:13.1 11:22 F 24    
416 303 Amy Litteer     35:13.6 11:22 F 49    
417 110 Shelley Coleman     35:15.3 11:22 F 44    
418 58 Sydney Brooks     35:15.4 11:22 F 13    
419 394 Amanda Poole     35:16.4 11:23 F 34    
420 503 Vivian Timms     35:17.3 11:23 F 49    
421 849 Sam Coleman     35:17.3 11:23 M 11    
422 260 Nancy Huff     35:18.8 11:23 F 8    
423 258 Jimmy Huff     35:19.5 11:24 M 42    
424 245 Samara Higgins     35:29.6 11:27 F 28    
425 112 Aisjhon Collier     35:30.0 11:27 M 8    
426 113 Danielle Collier     35:30.9 11:27 F 38    
427 373 Allison Odom     35:33.4 11:28 F 34    
428 523 Alisa Webb     35:35.6 11:29 F 42    
429 63 Jada Brown     35:37.6 11:29 F 37    
430 689 Rebecca Jean Payne     35:39.1 11:30 F 32    
431 135 Linda DeHaven     35:41.8 11:31 F 49    
432 138 Gale Dickerson     35:42.7 11:31 F 50    
433 226 Christina Harjehausen     35:47.4 11:33 F 44    
434 568 Heather Hayward     35:53.2 11:35 F 32    
435 251 Michael Hood     35:57.0 11:36 M 44    
436 318 Sissy Madden     36:00.9 11:37 F 55    
437 450 Danielle Shelley     36:08.8 11:39 F 42    
438 870 Ed Burgan     36:20.6 11:43 M 49    
439 529 Amy Whitney     36:20.8 11:43 F 34    
440 577 Angela Hiott     36:24.4 11:45 F 38    
441 206 Jennifer Graham     36:24.5 11:45 F 40    
442 47 Megan Bridges     36:29.8 11:46 F 28    
443 64 Jennifer Brown     36:30.2 11:46 F 53    
444 84 Leigh Cappillino     36:35.3 11:48 F 45    
445 73 Reide Buffington     36:35.9 11:48 F 46    
446 291 Elizabeth Kunkel     36:44.5 11:51 F 26    
447 290 Debra Kunkel     36:44.9 11:51 F 50    
448 292 Michael Kunkel     36:45.0 11:51 M 50    
449 241 Amy Henderson     36:48.3 11:52 F 28    
450 410 Brian Richardson     36:49.7 11:53 M 42    
451 397 Chrissy Pruitt     36:49.8 11:53 F 36    
452 78 Melissa Burrell     37:05.9 11:58 F 30    
453 67 Tony Brown     37:07.2 11:58 M 52    
454 182 Molly Galgano     37:08.7 11:59 F 41    
455 345 Tammy Miller     37:18.1 12:02 F 45    
456 427 Erin Satterfield     37:25.5 12:04 F 18 Gray Court SC
457 324 Watson McBride     37:27.2 12:05 M 49    
458 323 Aleisha G McBride     37:28.1 12:05 F 23    
459 428 James Satterfield     37:28.8 12:05 M 46 Gray Court SC
460 367 Theresa Neuburger     37:30.9 12:06 F 43    
461 34 Mirenda Boska     37:32.9 12:06 F 29    
462 145 Steve Dundon     37:33.6 12:07 M 60    
463 592 Lisa McKinney     37:38.3 12:08 F 38    
464 418 Amy Rowley     37:41.3 12:09 F 39    
465 235 Beth Hearn     37:41.5 12:09 F 54    
466 192 Valerie Garrison     37:47.0 12:11 F 48 Anderson SC
467 7 Johanna Almon     37:47.0 12:11 F 34    
468 623 Leslie Ward     37:47.7 12:11 F 24    
469 316 Mark Madden     37:48.3 12:12 M 53    
470 244 Melanie Hicks     37:49.0 12:12 F 47    
471 265 Cheryl Hunsberger     37:49.9 12:12 F 37    
472 484 George Tambini     38:09.2 12:18 M 72    
473 364 Jennifer Nelson     38:29.5 12:25 F 43    
474 494 Lisa Thompson     38:35.4 12:27 F 50    
475 246 Jill Hodge     38:37.0 12:27 F 29    
476 526 Corry White     38:38.0 12:28 F 42    
477 308 Barry Loftis     38:40.2 12:28 M 54    
478 186 Reene Gambrell     38:40.6 12:28 F 54    
479 40 Sonya Boyles     38:42.8 12:29 F 41 Easley SC
480 83 Nancy Cannon     38:46.1 12:30 F 46    
481 687 Carly Stancil     38:47.6 12:31 F 35    
482 881 CC Street     39:19.1 12:41 F 14    
483 452 Dann Shoaf     39:27.9 12:44 M 69    
484 322 Renee Maynes     39:30.4 12:45 F 54    
485 219 Kaylei Hanks     39:31.8 12:45 F 21    
486 883 Phillip Street     39:44.2 12:49 M 55    
487 876 Sydney Street     39:44.7 12:49 F 22    
488 14 Jeff Austin     39:46.4 12:50 M 48    
489 156 Tammie Eskew     39:47.1 12:50 F 44    
490 86 Anna Carpenter     39:47.7 12:50 F 12    
491 87 Gretchen Carpenter     40:04.9 12:55 F 42    
492 62 Emily Brown     40:10.5 12:57 F 38    
493 565 Brad Rauh     40:13.1 12:58 M 43    
494 566 Lewis Rauh     40:17.1 12:59 M 6    
495 423 James Sarasua     40:21.1 13:01 M 10    
496 389 Katy May Pickens     40:21.5 13:01 F 8    
497 390 Marshall Pickens     40:22.9 13:01 M 36    
498 79 Tami Cain     40:28.6 13:03 F 51    
499 382 Johnathan Partridge     40:40.7 13:07 M 34 Woodruff SC
500 505 Richard Tingle     40:42.4 13:08 M 50    
501 285 Debra King     40:45.2 13:09 F 58    
502 264 Vickie Hunnicutt     40:49.5 13:10 F 43    
503 230 Bryan Harris     40:50.2 13:10 M 43    
504 124 Marie Crowe     40:50.4 13:10 F 46    
505 425 Sara Sarasua     40:52.4 13:11 F 49    
506 165 Harold Finke     41:01.7 13:14 M 74    
507 402 Jackson Rex     41:13.6 13:18 M 7 Seneca SC
508 401 Heidi Rex     41:14.7 13:18 F 38 Seneca SC
509 287 Annie Knight     41:21.6 13:20 F 26    
510 372 Sandy O'Dell     41:21.9 13:20 F 24    
511 248 Casey Holmes     41:22.7 13:21 F 25    
512 98 Anna Cheek     41:37.2 13:25 F 40    
513 506 Nancy Tortorici     41:41.7 13:27 F 46 Easley SC
514 479 Cindy Swaney     41:43.2 13:27 F 53    
515 480 Kenny Swaney     41:43.2 13:27 M 55    
516 298 Amy Lawton-Rauh     42:00.8 13:33 F 41    
517 369 Rooksie Noorai     42:01.4 13:33 F 36    
518 163 Becky Farmer     42:13.9 13:37 F 57    
519 464 Anne Spake     42:24.5 13:41 F 51    
520 239 Leah Heithold     42:29.2 13:42 F 42    
521 271 Wren Ivester     42:33.1 13:44 F 57    
522 77 Laura Burrell     42:41.4 13:46 F 48    
523 412 Danielle Roberts     42:41.5 13:46 F 51    
524 544 Sam Zanca     42:49.0 13:49 M 81 Anderson SC
525 171 Valerie Flynn     43:36.0 14:04 F 50 WIlliamston SC
526 360 Katherine Myers     43:36.9 14:04 F 36    
527 552 Erin Carver     44:02.4 14:12 F 5    
528 60 Lisa Brothers     44:06.7 14:14 F 48    
529 878 Arlene O'Dell     44:07.7 14:14 F 53    
530 263 Tommy Hughes     44:18.3 14:17 M 8    
531 222 Frances Hardaway     44:23.4 14:19 F 15    
532 554 Zackery Carver     44:24.2 14:19 M 11    
533 555 Julie Carver     44:24.4 14:19 F 45    
534 223 John Hardaway     44:25.7 14:20 M 46    
535 542 Morgan Young     44:27.0 14:20 F 7    
536 106 Ellen Clark     44:27.5 14:20 F 73    
537 541 Ashley Young     44:31.6 14:22 F 31    
538 48 Neal Brittain     44:32.9 14:22 M 58    
539 199 Claire Giroux-Williams     44:58.2 14:30 F 39    
540 6 Kerri Allen     45:01.5 14:31 F 35    
541 378 Tasha O'Quinn     45:01.5 14:31 F 34    
542 190 Debra Garrett     45:03.0 14:32 F 55    
543 158 Kayla Evatt     45:08.1 14:34 F 26    
544 371 Michelle O'Connor     45:08.9 14:34 F 44    
545 508 Kayla Truax     45:21.2 14:38 F 25    
546 293 Richard Kyle     46:07.2 14:53 M 46 Anderson SC
547 573 Courtney Reese     46:18.2 14:56 F 25    
548 522 Leah Watt     46:18.3 14:56 F 25    
549 281 Patty Jordan     46:49.9 15:06 F 50    
550 489 Kim Terbeek     46:50.0 15:06 F 49    
551 277 Virginia Johnson     47:02.0 15:10 F 56    
552 509 Shannon Tucker     47:02.3 15:10 F 45    
553 321 Kennedy Mathis     47:14.0 15:14 F 15    
554 107 Jenny Coker     47:14.5 15:14 F 37    
555 175 Sandra Franklin     48:13.7 15:33 F 57    
556 306 Ralph Little     48:15.7 15:34 M 53    
557 453 Katelyn Simpson     48:29.5 15:38 F 30 Anderson SC
558 196 Sonny Ghany     48:29.7 15:38 M 39    
559 37 Melody Bowers     48:30.2 15:39 F 32 Pendleton SC
560 455 Terri Slattery     48:47.9 15:44 F 50    
561 434 Kara Sayre     49:00.2 15:48 F 27    
562 294 Kathleen Langbehn     49:08.1 15:51 F 18    
563 871 Susan Burgan     49:13.7 15:53 F 49    
564 262 Pixie Hughes     49:40.9 16:01 F 43    
565 212 Jessica Gunnells     50:14.5 16:12 F 35    
566 556 Wanda Johnson     50:14.7 16:12 F 51    
567 473 Carl Stone     50:25.1 16:16 M 75 Anderson SC
568 474 Debby Stone     50:25.4 16:16 F 65 Anderson SC
569 334 Nancy McGregor     50:36.7 16:19 F 59    
570 365 Barbara Neuburger     50:56.4 16:26 F 66    
571 331 Martella McGowan     50:59.4 16:27 F 42    
572 333 David McGregor     51:26.3 16:35 M 58    
573 885       51:39.3 16:40        
574 167 Jill Finley     51:49.9 16:43 F 31    
575 131 Kelley Damore     51:54.1 16:45 F 45    
576 132 Cathe Davis     51:54.7 16:45 F 42    
577 882 Connie Street     51:57.1 16:45 F 73    
578 408 Wanda Rhodes     52:55.7 17:04 F 61    
579 348 Sue Miranda     53:01.1 17:06 F 51    
580 347 Derek Miranda     53:01.8 17:06 M 34    
581 301 Rorie Lindle     53:04.8 17:07 F 10    
582 351 Mitzi Mitchell     53:11.3 17:09 F 52    
583 416 Julie Rogers     53:14.4 17:10 F 39    
584 195 Shannon George     53:14.8 17:10 F 37    
585 578 Drayton Hiott     53:29.1 17:15 M 16    
586 300 Ben Lindle     53:35.7 17:17 M 42    
587 302 Tonja Lindle     53:36.7 17:17 F 36    
588 398 Gail Pruitt     54:15.8 17:30 F 56    
589 274 Melissa Jermyn     54:15.9 17:30 F 45    
590 283 Ulricia Kemp     54:51.0 17:42 F 47    
591 515 Ashley Waller     54:58.1 17:44 F 12    
592 336 Bessie McNulty     54:58.7 17:44 F 61    
593 22 Carrie Blasco     55:08.4 17:47 F 37    
594 596 Amy Faye Randall     55:11.1 17:48 F 59    
595 384 Virginia Payne     55:34.7 17:55 F 30    
596 530 Ian Whitney     55:45.1 17:59 M 10    
597 531 Sandy Whitney     55:45.1 17:59 F 46    
598 501 Paul Thuneman     56:11.5 18:07 M 49    
599 166 Kathrine Finke     57:50.0 18:39 F 74    
600 127 Natalie Cruz     58:00.2 18:43 F 29    
601 218 Kathy Hane     58:33.3 18:53 F 42    
602 534 Don Wiggins     58:44.3 18:57 M 42    
603 24 Rachelle Blue     58:44.3 18:57 F 42    
604 126 David Cruz     59:41.5 19:15 M 28    
605 214 Robin Hagy     59:43.6 19:16 M 54 Anderson SC
606 436 Aidan Scholl     59:52.8 19:19 F 6    
607 123 Nancy Creaney   1:00:05.3 19:23 F 62    
608 599 Margaret Dear   1:00:09.4 19:24 F 65    
                 
Age Group Awards              
                 
Top Males Overall              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 595 Tucker Hilley     16:07.3 5:12 M 21    
2 168 Garrison Fleming     17:32.1 5:39 M 18    
3 313 Hampton Lott     18:01.9 5:49 M 15    
                 
Top Females Overall            
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 407 Marley Rhodes     17:54.8 5:46 F 22 Williamston SC
2 442 Julie Seymour     18:44.7 6:03 F 45    
3 537 Rhylee Wittrock     20:08.5 6:30 F 12    
                 
Top Male Masters              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 184 Fernando Gallardo     18:07.8 5:51 M 41    
                 
Top Female Masters            
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 150 Janis Emplit     21:22.5 6:54 F 58    
                 
Male 10 and under              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 95 Patrick Cayelli     22:20.1 7:12 M 10    
2 561 Carter Cape     24:40.0 7:57 M 9    
3 52 Jackson Brooks     25:19.6 8:10 M 10    
                 
Male 11-14              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 536 Rayn Wittrock     18:32.1 5:59 M 14    
2 633 Blake Medford     20:04.0 6:28 M 12    
3 431 Aaron Sauve     20:30.2 6:37 M 14    
                 
 Male 15-19              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 74 Corey Burdette     18:46.9 6:03 M 16    
2 589 Freddy Matney     21:08.7 6:49 M 15    
3 136 Valle Francisco Del     21:32.6 6:57 M 15    
                 
 Male 20-24              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 55 Rick Brooks     20:06.4 6:29 M 24    
2 169 Dakota Flynn     20:13.8 6:31 M 24 Williamston SC
3 572 Ian Fredrickson     21:23.7 6:54 M 23    
                 
 Male 25-29              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 152 Joseph Engram     19:08.0 6:10 M 29    
2 493 John Thompson     21:10.5 6:50 M 25    
3 280 Richard Jones     21:12.1 6:50 M 26    
                 
Male 30-34              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 5 Chad Alewine     21:09.3 6:49 M 31    
2 550 Jonathan Sharrett     21:19.6 6:53 M 30    
3 846 Matt Davis     22:16.1 7:11 M 32    
                 
 Male 35-39                
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 446 Drew Sharpe     19:17.0 6:13 M 38    
2 485 JJ Taylor     19:44.1 6:22 M 37 Anderson SC
3 447 Mike Sharpe     20:05.2 6:29 M 36    
                 
 Male 40-44              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 179 Sean Galbally     19:11.1 6:11 M 41    
2 111 Walt Coleman     19:28.8 6:17 M 44    
3 511 Phillip Ulrich     21:06.9 6:48 M 43    
                 
 Male 45-49              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 269 Miren Ivankovic     19:12.2 6:12 M 48    
2 56 Scott Brooks     19:45.2 6:22 M 45    
3 39 Sam Boyles     20:21.2 6:34 M 47 Easley SC
                 
Male 50-54              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 385 Chris Peardon     19:26.1 6:16 M 50 Anderson SC
2 845 Vance Rowland     20:12.0 6:31 M 50    
3 202 Charlie Godwin     20:12.6 6:31 M 50    
                 
Male 55-59              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 539 Rodney Wright     21:25.1 6:55 M 56    
2 580 Gary Bruhjell     22:21.3 7:13 M 55    
3 335 Kevin McNulty     22:24.3 7:14 M 59    
                 
Male 60-64              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 858 Booker Orsley     24:23.7 7:52 M 60    
2 31 Doug Booth     25:23.0 8:11 M 61    
3 8 Charles Anderson     29:29.2 9:31 M 63    
                 
Male 65 and over              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 282 Michael Kasha     25:09.8 8:07 M 69    
2 590 David Davis     34:27.2 11:07 M 65    
3 484 George Tambini     38:09.2 12:18 M 72    
                 
Female 10 and under            
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 25 Whitner Bobo     28:36.2 9:14 F 10    
2 875 Katie Hillhouse     30:03.8 9:42 F 7    
3 93 Autumn Cayelli     30:32.4 9:51 F 9    
                 
Female 11-14              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 443 Shelby Seymour     20:27.9 6:36 F 13    
2 414 Morgan Roberts     20:34.3 6:38 F 12 Williamston SC
3 341 Taylor Merner     22:22.0 7:13 F 14    
                 
Female 15-19              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 864 Paige Mower     20:47.1 6:42 F 17    
2 386 Haleigh Phillips     22:51.1 7:22 F 16    
3 624 Kaitlyn Jones     23:25.2 7:33 F 17    
                 
Female 20-24              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 405 Ashley Rhodes     23:52.9 7:42 F 20 Williamston SC
2 133 Hannah Davis     25:37.8 8:16 F 23    
3 207 Kate Granger     25:56.0 8:22 F 21    
                 
Female 25-29              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 35 Lauren Bosshardt     21:13.7 6:51 F 28    
2 343 Hazel Miller     22:27.5 7:15 F 26    
3 563 Corinne Paul     24:04.0 7:46 F 28    
                 
 Female 30-34              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 470 Mikell Stevenson     23:10.8 7:28 F 33    
2 383 Rhonda Partridge     23:36.7 7:37 F 30 Woodruff SC
3 583 Rachel Johnson     25:09.7 8:07 F 32    
                 
 Female 35-39                
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 421 Melissa Salcedo     20:15.5 6:32 F 35    
2 21 Claire Blanton     21:49.1 7:02 F 38    
3 377 Brooke O'Neal     22:29.3 7:15 F 35    
                 
Female 40-44              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 478 Lisa Surner     21:38.4 6:59 F 43    
2 340 Melissa Merner     22:16.7 7:11 F 41    
3 91 Shannon Carter     24:36.8 7:56 F 41    
                 
Female 45-49              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 278 Anita Jones     21:39.9 6:59 F 46    
2 203 Lisa Godwin     23:25.3 7:33 F 47    
3 540 Tammy Wright     25:06.5 8:06 F 46 Pelzer SC
                 
Female 50-54              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 585 Crystal Apon     27:49.2 8:58 F 53    
2 66 Sheila Brown     28:12.6 9:06 F 50    
3 27 Bobbie Bonds     28:44.3 9:16 F 50 Anderson SC
                 
 Female 55-59              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 516 Judy Walls     23:05.9 7:27 F 56 Piedmont SC
2 147 Cindy Edwards     27:24.9 8:50 F 55    
3 104 Sherri Childs     28:28.8 9:11 F 55 Anderson SC
                 
Female 60-64              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 325 Mary McCarty     30:21.1 9:47 F 60    
2 32 Marilyn Booth     32:00.8 10:19 F 60    
3 408 Wanda Rhodes     52:55.7 17:04 F 61    
                 
 Female 65 and over              
Place Bib # Name Finish time Pace Gender Age City State
1 178 Francene Galbally     30:13.2 9:45 F 68    
2 430 Pamela Sauer     34:38.7 11:10 F 68 Anderson SC
3 106 Ellen Clark     44:27.5 14:20 F 73