online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

June 16th Race on June 16, 2011, 7 p.m.

Photos by Brad Allen are here

7:00 pm Beginner/Intermediate Male

Place Bib # Last Name First Name Race Age
1 1032 Rentz Robert 28
2 1065 Narramore Eli 38
3 1017 Hoefer Christof 26
4 1016 Howlett Drew 27
5 1033 Escobar Adam 37
6 1034 McClain Anthony 34
7 1048 Lee Brandon 33
8 1006 Gallivan Clark 37
9 1052 Henninger Mark 39
10 1013 Freeman Ray 33
11 1060 Pierce Mike
12 1010 Spradlin Kevin 40
13 1056 Smith Alan 40
14 1044 Bolick Marc 46
15 1018 Brown William 39
16 1030 Zapata Luis 43
17 1057 Patel Abhay 37
18 1031 Rozek Kyle 29
19 1029 White Eddie 41
20 1012 Weber Derrick 28
21 1011 Godfrey Elisha 32
22 1047 LaRoy Jonathan 32
23 1009 Lozano Edwin 36
24 1064 Fierova Andrew 21
25 1050 Loeffler Oliver 29
26 1023 Miller Chris 46
27 1035 George David 41
28 1039 Tice Colin 25
29 1021 Roberson Andy 47
30 1005 Morgan Scott 52
31 1037 Sindelar Steven 47
32 1046 Koehn J. 39
33 1022 Ferrigno Vance 49
34 1063 Fife Nick 22
35 1067 Rondeau Peter 27
36 1019 Clark Raymond 36
37 1040 Curtis Atkins Kip Smith 48
38 1053 Gonzalez Victor 44
39 1038 Clark Calhoun 45
40 1008 Boryk Dan 57
41 1059 Cicale David 48
42 1068 Beeker Will 22
43 1036 Williams Jon 32

1028 Whitley kevin 46

1051 Meeker Andrew 33

1058 Reaves Arthur 54

1062 Barrett Tucker 22

7:00 pm Beginner/Intermediate Female

Place Bib # Last Name First Name Race Age
1 1066 Burlew Jane 37
2 1002 anderson ashley 23
3 1045 Lehner Cinthia 20
4 1020 Batson Jackie
5 1007 Brown Sharon 34
6 1025 Whitley Paula 43
7 1004 Reece Jennifer 41
8 1061 Velez Myrmarie 25
9 1042 Smith Alice 39

7:00 pm Juniors

Place Bib # Last Name First Name Race Age
1 1001 Strasser Jake 16
2 1054 Phillips Paul 10
3 1024 Miller Ryan 14
4 1015 Sanders Collin 11
5 1043 Allen Harrison 14
6 1003 Reece Eric 10
7 1027 Whitley Chance 12
8 1026 Whitley Jordan 11
9 1041 Smith Kilby 8
10 1014 Sanders Addison 10
11 1049 Brady Timothy 16

7:45 Expert/Pro Women's Results

Place Bib # Last Name First Name Race Age
1 605 Gillespie Debbie 36
2 613 Smith Samantha 39
3 615 Ross Kate 30
4 609 James LESLIE 32

7:45pm Expert/Pro Men's Results

Place Bib # Last Name First Name Race Age
1 602 Weekes Chandler 44
2 606 Black Will 43
3 610 Satterfield Kevin 23
4 612 VanDevender Tom 39
5 608 Phillips Clarke 41
6 607 Bennett Chris 41
7 1055 mathis mark 51
8 604 Norena Carlos 25
9 616 Skoloff Eric 40
10 603 Poupore Glenn 47
11 614 Sackett Mark 33
12 601 Myrick Brian  
13 1016 Howlett Drew 27
14 611 Linder Cecil 37
15 1040 Kip Smith Mike Pierce 44