online event registration and payment

Go-Green Events is an event registration and payment web site. We work with all events to provide well-organized and easy-to-use registration services at a low cost.

 

5K on March 19, 2011, 9 a.m.

BIAC Run for Thought
March 19th 2011
5k overall
All Finishers Report as of 3/19/2011 10:15:33 AM

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             Team Name          
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     178   Pierre Page            00:18:10   5:52    50    M       Greenville       SC                 
    2      31   anthony capparelli     00:18:23   5:56    16    M       greenville       SC                 
    3     137   Kelly Shealy           00:18:38   6:01    34    M       Simpsonville     SC                 
    4     174   Jonathan Fenske        00:19:38   6:20    41    M       Thornton         CO                 
    5     138   Andy Sherard           00:21:24   6:54    51    M       Greenville       SC                 
    6      23   Erin Burdette          00:22:09   7:09    28     F      Greenville       SC                 
    7       9   Matthew Atkinson       00:22:12   7:10    25    M       Anderson         SC                 
    8      41   Christopher Devine     00:22:18   7:12    44    M       Duncan           SC                 
    9      46   Holly Douglas          00:22:29   7:15    27     F      greenville       SC                 
   10     142   David Spark            00:22:51   7:22    62    M       Greenville       SC                 
   11      42   Jordan Deyton          00:23:04   7:26    26    M       Summerville      SC                 
   12      45   David Dindinger        00:23:25   7:33    42    M       Simpsonville     SC                 
   13      24   Norman Burdette        00:23:37   7:37    54    M       Clemson          SC                 
   14     198   Cole Stamm             00:23:53   7:42    27    M       Greenville       SC                 
   15     163   DAVID WICKWIRE         00:23:55   7:43    56     F      SIMPSONVILLE     SC                 
   16     164   LAURA WICKWIRE         00:23:55   7:43    56     F      SIMPSONVILLE     SC                 
   17     172   Jay Babcock            00:24:23   7:52    53    M       Greenville       SC                 
   18      47   Craig Eady             00:24:26   7:53    51    M       Greenville       SC                 
   19     146   Timothy Stokes         00:24:52   8:01    13    M       Simpsonville     SC                 
   20     113   Patrick Phillips       00:24:53   8:02    48    M       Greenville       SC                 
   21     157   Alexander Undorf       00:24:55   8:02    25    M       Conway           SC                 
   22      65   Clark Grounsell        00:25:03   8:05    27    M       Charleston       SC                 
   23     160   Chris Watson           00:25:10   8:07    26    M       Inman            SC                 
   24      89   Roman Kelly            00:25:13   8:08    14    M       Greenvillw       SC                 
   25     108   Taylor Nanney          00:25:13   8:08    19    M       Greenville       SC                 
   26      62   Matt Gravely           00:25:15   8:09    12    M       Pickens          SC                 
   27      78   Reid Ison              00:25:17   8:09    11    M       Piedmont         SC                 
   28     170   Robbie Young           00:25:20   8:10    8     M       Greenville       SC                 
   29     136   mitchell shaw          00:25:35   8:15    53    M       greenville       SC                 
   30       6   Melissa Afable         00:25:48   8:19    20     F      Greenville       SC                 
   31      35   Nia Counihan           00:25:54   8:21    32     F      Greer            SC                 
   32      53   Jim Evers              00:25:55   8:22    53    M       Greec            SC                 
   33      66   David Grubb            00:25:58   8:23    38    M       Greer            SC                 
   34     139   Amber Sialmas          00:26:42   8:37    26     F      Easley           SC                 
   35     155   Keith Trout            00:27:00   8:43    57    M       Greenville       SC                 
   36      67   Brantly Haigler        00:27:05   8:44    29    M       Anderson         SC                 
   37      94   Blaine Knowlton        00:27:10   8:46    12    M       Greenville       SC                 
   38     156   Richie Tucker          00:27:10   8:46    39    M       Travelers Rest   SC                 
   39      90   Kristal Kemppainen     00:27:19   8:49    41     F      Piedmont         SC                 
   40     152   Dean Tretinik          00:27:27   8:51    26    M       Greenville       SC                 
   41     153   Emily Tretinik         00:27:27   8:51    26     F      Greenville       GA                 
   42     193   Mimi Hunt              00:27:27   8:51    51    F       Seneca           SC                 
   43     105   Kelly McLean           00:27:30   8:52    29     F      Greenville       SC                 
   44     148   Katherine Thrasher     00:27:45   8:57    21     F      Greenville       SC                 
   45     120   Franny Rataj           00:27:50   8:59    26     F      Bensenville      IL                 
   46      63   Meredith  Greene       00:28:04   9:03    41    F       Easley           SC                 
   47     144   Nikki  Stafford        00:28:10   9:05    37    F       Greenville       SC                 
   48      60   Brandon Graham         00:28:11   9:05    27    M       Greenville       SC                 
   49     103   Brent Mays             00:28:11   9:05    29    M       Marietta         SC                 
   50     150   Austin Trammell        00:28:12   9:06    13    M       Simpsonville     SC                 
   51      75   Sheldon Herring        00:28:17   9:07    54    M       Greenville       SC                 
   52     143   Asa  Stafford          00:28:20   9:08    34    M       Greenville       SC                 
   53     141   Bryan Smith            00:28:21   9:09    28    M       Greenville       SC                 
   54      85   Will Jordan            00:28:25   9:10    9     M       Simpsonville     SC                 
   55      83   Matt Jordan            00:28:32   9:12    7     M       Simpsonville     SC                 
   56      52   brook evans            00:28:50   9:18    13     F      central          SC                 
   57     201   Mackenzie Landers      00:28:53   9:19    24    F       Mauldin          SC                 
   58     104   nathan mcabee          00:28:55   9:20    35    M       spartanburg      SC                 
   59     186   Jim Henderson          00:28:57   9:20    59    M       Simpsonville     SC                 
   60      43   Mike Dill              00:29:10   9:25    54    M       Simpsonville     SC                 
   61      54   Allison Farmer         00:29:15   9:26    40     F      Taylors          SC                 
   62      33   Meghan Clemmens        00:29:20   9:28    30     F      Charleston       SC                 
   63      59   Erin Gillam            00:29:26   9:30    21     F      Mapleton Depot   PA                 
   64      37   Bayne Dangerfield      00:29:30   9:31    29     F      Columbia         SC                 
   65      27   Jacob Burrell          00:29:46   9:36    18    M       Six Mile         SC                 
   66      21   Rhett Brown            00:30:00   9:41    39    M       Lyman            SC                 
   67      95   Daniel Knowlton        00:30:20   9:47    38    M       Greenville       SC                 
   68      28   Ann Butler             00:30:23   9:48    53     F      Greenwood        SC                 
   69      97   Owen Lucas             00:30:26   9:49    26    M       Greenville       SC                 
   70     127   Kimberly Roeder        00:30:28   9:50    26     F      simsponville     SC                 
   71      14   Georgia Bracken        00:30:44   9:55    43     F      Easley           SC                 
   72      93   pam kingsbury          00:30:48   9:56    41     F      greenville       SC                 
   73      96   kevin kopera           00:30:49   9:56    48    M       greenville       SC                 
   74      64   Courtney Gregory       00:30:56   9:59    23     F      Spartanburg      SC                 
   75     149   donna tinga            00:30:57   9:59    52     F      Simpsonville     SC                 
   76      25   Gregory Burnett        00:31:12   10:04   61    M       Simpsonville     SC                 
   77     158   Martha Van Dam         00:31:14   10:05   31     F      Greenville       SC                 
   78      71   Rhonda Harpe           00:31:26   10:08   37    M       Laurens          SC                 
   79     188   Holly Bruccoliere      00:31:26   10:08   8     F       Greenville       SC                 
   80     189   Ann Bruccoliere        00:31:26   10:08   42    F       Greenville       SC                 
   81      87   Michael Kasha          00:31:32   10:10   65    M       Anderson         SC                 
   82       3   Billy Adams            00:31:33   10:11   30    M       Boiling Springs  SC                 
   83      11   Bill Beckwith          00:31:34   10:11   76    M       Central          SC                 
   84      29   Louise  Cabe           00:31:40   10:13   50    F       Greenville       SC                 
   85      56   Brian  Finley          00:31:44   10:14   38    M       Easley           SC                 
   86     106   Tammy Milburn          00:31:50   10:16   42     F      greenville       SC                 
   87     112   Elaine Phillips        00:31:53   10:17   50     F      Greenville       SC                 
   88      61   Bill Gravely           00:31:57   10:18   47    M       Pickens          SC                 
   89     124   Chris Roberts          00:32:02   10:20   39    M       Greenville       SC                 
   90     183                          00:32:03   10:20                                                     
   91      17   Heather Bridges        00:32:06   10:21   22     F      Simpsonville     SC                 
   92     100   Cindy Mace             00:32:08   10:22   50     F      taylors          SC                 
   93     129   Matthew Rotherham      00:32:32   10:30   26    M       Taylors          SC                 
   94     130   Stephanie Rotherham    00:32:32   10:30   28     F      Taylors          SC                 
   95     196   Ken Hunt               00:33:00   10:39   49    M       Seneca           SC                 
   96     162   Patti Whims            00:33:11   10:42   40     F      Greenville       SC                 
   97      51   angela evans           00:33:12   10:43   35     F      central          SC                 
   98     121   Michele Richards       00:33:14   10:43   26     F      Greenville       SC                 
   99     197   Marianne Pederson      00:33:14   10:43   26    F       Greer            SC                 
  100      79   Terrianne Jones        00:33:26   10:47   24     F      Taylors          SC                 
  101      55   Jessica Finkelstein    00:33:47   10:54   22     F      Cetral           SC                 
  102     169   Jake Wright            00:33:47   10:54   21    M       Wellford         SC                 
  103     161   Wendy Watson           00:33:58   10:57   26     F      Inman            SC                 
  104      40   Bridgette Davis        00:34:10   11:01   10     F      Chapin           SC                 
  105      34   christine colas        00:34:14   11:03   32     F      clemson          SC                 
  106     135   Ansley Shaw            00:34:23   11:05   27     F      Greenville       SC                 
  107      44   Kathy Dillon           00:34:26   11:06   54     F      Greenville       SC                 
  108     147   Lori Taggart           00:34:26   11:06   42     F      Simpsonville     SC                 
  109     114   Stephanie Phillips     00:34:41   11:11   24     F      Conway           SC                 
  110      81   Evan Jordan            00:34:45   11:13   6     M       Simpsonville     SC                 
  111      84   Scott Jordan           00:34:46   11:13   42    M       Simpsonville     SC                 
  112      10   Kayla Ayers            00:35:10   11:21   22     F      Spartanburg      SC                 
  113     132   Sue Scott              00:35:13   11:22   45     F      Greenville       SC                 
  114       2   Melissa Adair          00:35:20   11:24   22     F      Greenville       SC                 
  115     195   Andrea Adair           00:35:20   11:24   22    F       Greenville       SC                 
  116      26   Adrienne Burrell       00:35:39   11:30   42     F      Six Mile         SC                 
  117      88   Kathi Katko            00:35:54   11:35   44     F      Greenville       SC                 
  118      69   Rachel Hall            00:36:05   11:38   9      F      Simpsonville     SC                 
  119      68   Jenny Hall             00:36:06   11:39   37     F      Simpsonville     SC                 
  120      74   Stan Healy             00:36:10   11:40   40    M       Greenville       SC                 
  121     107   Stan Morris            00:36:12   11:41   55    M       Greenville       SC                 
  122     187   Denise Bagwell         00:36:25   11:45   46    F       Easley           SC                 
  123     102   Marilyn Maxwell        00:38:26   12:24   14     F      Moore            SC                 
  124     179   Sara Cano              00:38:39   12:28   13    F       Greenville       SC                 
  125      98   Bridget Lynch          00:38:40   12:28   25     F      Greenville       SC                 
  126     194   James Ryan             00:38:40   12:28   56    M       Piedmont         SC                 
  127     151   Hannah Trammell        00:39:02   12:35   15     F      Simpsonville     SC                 
  128     199   Steve Cook             00:39:29   12:44   49    M       Greenville       SC                 
  129       4   Joni Adams             00:39:30   12:45   52     F      Summerville      SC                 
  130     115   Jennifer Pingley       00:39:42   12:48   32     F      Simpsonville     SC                 
  131      18   Stephanie Bright       00:39:54   12:52   35     F      Simpsonville     SC                 
  132      91   Katherine King         00:39:58   12:54   31     F      Simpsonville     SC                 
  133     118   Angela Prince          00:42:01   13:33   33     F      Greer            SC                 
  134      50   Sarah Enslin           00:42:30   13:43   27     F      Spartanburg      SC                 
  135     116   gina podolsky          00:43:59   14:11   37     F      mauldin          SC                 
  136     128   louis rosado           00:44:00   14:12   48    M       mauldin          SC                 
  137     175   Laura LeBel            00:44:04   14:13   40    F       Greenville       SC                 
  138       8   Shannon Ashworth       00:44:35   14:23   32     F      Fountain Inn     SC                 
  139      76   Beth Holzbach          00:44:37   14:24   57     F      Florence         SC                 
  140      77   William Holzbach       00:44:37   14:24   57    M       Florence         SC                 
  141     119   Jennifer Rammes        00:45:27   14:40   34     F      Simpsonville     SC                 
  142     191   Rebecca Cibulskis      00:45:53   14:48   19    F       Salem            SC                 
  143      57   Harriet Funk           00:47:00   15:10   56     F      Greenville       SC                 
  144     185   Tiffany Fillion        00:47:02   15:10   18    F       Mauldin          SC                 
  145      92   crystal kingsbury      00:47:24   15:17   20     F      greenville       SC                 
  146     125   Hadyn Rodriguez        00:49:42   16:02   19     F      SIMPSONVILLE     SC                 
  147     159   Elaine Velaetis        00:49:58   16:07   54     F      Easley           SC                 
  148     111   Fotini Patterson       00:49:59   16:07   54     F      Greenville       SC                 
  149      86   Soula Kakouras         00:50:00   16:08   54     F      Greenville       SC                 
  150     101   Kathleen Maxwell       00:50:41   16:21   49     F      Moore            SC                 
  151      13   Schevelle Boyce        00:50:56   16:26   32     F      Greenville       SC                 
  152      30   Monica Caldwell        00:50:56   16:26   34     F      Greenville       SC                 
  153       5   Tara Adams             00:51:13   16:31   32     F      Boiling Springs  SC                 
  154     200   Barbara Siegel         00:51:13   16:31   55    F       Simpsonville     SC                 
  155      12   Susan Beckwith         00:52:02   16:47   41     F      Central          SC                 
  156     190   Rhonda Capparelli      00:52:54   17:04   49    F       Greenville       SC                 
  157      80   Campbell Jordan        00:53:25   17:14   4      F      Simpsonville     SC                 
  158      82   Marilyn Jordan         00:53:31   17:16   43     F      SImpsonville     SC                 
  159     110   Anna Owens             00:53:34   17:17   9      F      Gaffney          SC                 
  160      49   Jill Elder             00:53:35   17:17   46     F      Gaffney          SC                 
  161      48   Donald Elder           00:53:36   17:17   47    M       Gaffney          SC                 
  162     184   Margie Manchester      00:54:40   17:38   50    F       Mauldin          SC                 
  163     192   Stephanie Grah         00:54:41   17:38   18    F       Mauldin          SC                 
  164     134   Chadley Sexton Simmo   00:56:00   18:04   11     F      Easley           SC                 
  165     133   Anne Sexton            00:56:05   18:05   47     F      Easley           SC                 
  166      39   Kenny Davenport        00:56:39   18:16   51    M       Greenville       SC                 
  167     117   Karen  Powell          00:57:40   18:36   55    F       Simpsonville     SC                 
  168     145   Leigh Stanton          00:57:50   18:39   49     F      Piedmont         SC                 
  169      72   Hayden  Hays           01:00:09   19:24   68    M       Greenville       SC                 
  170      38   Jo Ann Davenport       01:00:51   19:38   55     F      Greenville       SC                 
  171      15   Kathy Branham          01:00:52   19:38   53     F      Fountait Inn     SC                 
  172     177   Wyck Austin            01:03:00   20:19   15    M       Simpsonville     SC                 
  173     176   Dellanie Austin        01:03:01   20:20   41    F       Simpsonville     SC                 





BIAC Run for Thought
March 19th 2011
5k Age groups
Age Group Race Results Report as of 3/19/2011 10:25:12 AM - Top Males Overall

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             Team Name          
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     178   Pierre Page            00:18:10   5:52    50    M       Greenville       SC                 

Age Group Race Results Report as of 3/19/2011 10:25:12 AM - Top Females Overall

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             Team Name          
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      23   Erin Burdette          00:22:09   7:09    28    F       Greenville       SC                 

Age Group Race Results Report as of 3/19/2011 10:25:12 AM - Male 13 and under

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             Team Name          
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     146   Timothy Stokes         00:24:52   8:01    13    M       Simpsonville     SC                 
    2      62   Matt Gravely           00:25:15   8:09    12    M       Pickens          SC                 
    3      78   Reid Ison              00:25:17   8:09    11    M       Piedmont         SC                 
    4     170   Robbie Young           00:25:20   8:10    8     M       Greenville       SC                 
    5      94   Blaine Knowlton        00:27:10   8:46    12    M       Greenville       SC                 
    6     150   Austin Trammell        00:28:12   9:06    13    M       Simpsonville     SC                 
    7      85   Will Jordan            00:28:25   9:10    9     M       Simpsonville     SC                 
    8      83   Matt Jordan            00:28:32   9:12    7     M       Simpsonville     SC                 
    9      81   Evan Jordan            00:34:45   11:13   6     M       Simpsonville     SC                 


Age Group Race Results Report as of 3/19/2011 10:25:12 AM - Male 14-19

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             Team Name          
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      31   anthony capparelli     00:18:23   5:56    16    M       greenville       SC                 
    2      89   Roman Kelly            00:25:13   8:08    14    M       Greenvillw       SC                 
    3     108   Taylor Nanney          00:25:13   8:08    19    M       Greenville       SC                 
    4      27   Jacob Burrell          00:29:46   9:36    18    M       Six Mile         SC                 
    5     177   Wyck Austin            01:03:00   20:19   15    M       Simpsonville     SC                 


Age Group Race Results Report as of 3/19/2011 10:25:12 AM - Male 20-29

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             Team Name          
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1       9   Matthew Atkinson       00:22:12   7:10    25    M       Anderson         SC                 
    2      42   Jordan Deyton          00:23:04   7:26    26    M       Summerville      SC                 
    3     198   Cole Stamm             00:23:53   7:42    27    M       Greenville       SC                 
    4     157   Alexander Undorf       00:24:55   8:02    25    M       Conway           SC                 
    5      65   Clark Grounsell        00:25:03   8:05    27    M       Charleston       SC                 
    6     160   Chris Watson           00:25:10   8:07    26    M       Inman            SC                 
    7      67   Brantly Haigler        00:27:05   8:44    29    M       Anderson         SC                 
    8     152   Dean Tretinik          00:27:27   8:51    26    M       Greenville       SC                 
    9      60   Brandon Graham         00:28:11   9:05    27    M       Greenville       SC                 
   10     103   Brent Mays             00:28:11   9:05    29    M       Marietta         SC                 
   11     141   Bryan Smith            00:28:21   9:09    28    M       Greenville       SC                 
   12      97   Owen Lucas             00:30:26   9:49    26    M       Greenville       SC                 
   13     129   Matthew Rotherham      00:32:32   10:30   26    M       Taylors          SC                 
   14     169   Jake Wright            00:33:47   10:54   21    M       Wellford         SC                 


Age Group Race Results Report as of 3/19/2011 10:25:12 AM - Male 30-39

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             Team Name          
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     137   Kelly Shealy           00:18:38   6:01    34    M       Simpsonville     SC                 
    2      66   David Grubb            00:25:58   8:23    38    M       Greer            SC                 
    3     156   Richie Tucker          00:27:10   8:46    39    M       Travelers Rest   SC                 
    4     143   Asa  Stafford          00:28:20   9:08    34    M       Greenville       SC                 
    5     104   nathan mcabee          00:28:55   9:20    35    M       spartanburg      SC                 
    6      21   Rhett Brown            00:30:00   9:41    39    M       Lyman            SC                 
    7      95   Daniel Knowlton        00:30:20   9:47    38    M       Greenville       SC                 
    8      71   Rhonda Harpe           00:31:26   10:08   37    M       Laurens          SC                 
    9       3   Billy Adams            00:31:33   10:11   30    M       Boiling Springs  SC                 
   10      56   Brian  Finley          00:31:44   10:14   38    M       Easley           SC                 
   11     124   Chris Roberts          00:32:02   10:20   39    M       Greenville       SC                 


Age Group Race Results Report as of 3/19/2011 10:25:12 AM - Male 40-49

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             Team Name          
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     174   Jonathan Fenske        00:19:38   6:20    41    M       Thornton         CO                 
    2      41   Christopher Devine     00:22:18   7:12    44    M       Duncan           SC                 
    3      45   David Dindinger        00:23:25   7:33    42    M       Simpsonville     SC                 
    4     113   Patrick Phillips       00:24:53   8:02    48    M       Greenville       SC                 
    5      96   kevin kopera           00:30:49   9:56    48    M       greenville       SC                 
    6      61   Bill Gravely           00:31:57   10:18   47    M       Pickens          SC                 
    7     196   Ken Hunt               00:33:00   10:39   49    M       Seneca           SC                 
    8      84   Scott Jordan           00:34:46   11:13   42    M       Simpsonville     SC                 
    9      74   Stan Healy             00:36:10   11:40   40    M       Greenville       SC                 
   10     199   Steve Cook             00:39:29   12:44   49    M       Greenville       SC                 
   11     128   louis rosado           00:44:00   14:12   48    M       mauldin          SC                 
   12      48   Donald Elder           00:53:36   17:17   47    M       Gaffney          SC                 


Age Group Race Results Report as of 3/19/2011 10:25:12 AM - Male 50-59

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             Team Name          
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     138   Andy Sherard           00:21:24   6:54    51    M       Greenville       SC                 
    2     172   Jay Babcock            00:24:23   7:52    53    M       Greenville       SC                 
    3      47   Craig Eady             00:24:26   7:53    51    M       Greenville       SC                 
    4     136   mitchell shaw          00:25:35   8:15    53    M       greenville       SC                 
    5      53   Jim Evers              00:25:55   8:22    53    M       Greec            SC                 
    6     155   Keith Trout            00:27:00   8:43    57    M       Greenville       SC                 
    7      75   Sheldon Herring        00:28:17   9:07    54    M       Greenville       SC                 
    8     186   Jim Henderson          00:28:57   9:20    59    M       Simpsonville     SC                 
    9      43   Mike Dill              00:29:10   9:25    54    M       Simpsonville     SC                 
   10     107   Stan Morris            00:36:12   11:41   55    M       Greenville       SC                 
   11     194   James Ryan             00:38:40   12:28   56    M       Piedmont         SC                 
   12      77   William Holzbach       00:44:37   14:24   57    M       Florence         SC                 
   13      39   Kenny Davenport        00:56:39   18:16   51    M       Greenville       SC                 


Age Group Race Results Report as of 3/19/2011 10:25:12 AM - Male 60-98

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             Team Name          
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     142   David Spark            00:22:51   7:22    62    M       Greenville       SC                 
    2      25   Gregory Burnett        00:31:12   10:04   61    M       Simpsonville     SC                 
    3      87   Michael Kasha          00:31:32   10:10   65    M       Anderson         SC                 
    4      11   Bill Beckwith          00:31:34   10:11   76    M       Central          SC                 
    5      72   Hayden  Hays           01:00:09   19:24   68    M       Greenville       SC                 


Age Group Race Results Report as of 3/19/2011 10:25:12 AM - Male no age

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             Team Name          
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
No results yet for this age group.


Age Group Race Results Report as of 3/19/2011 10:25:13 AM - Female 13 and under

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             Team Name          
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      52   brook evans            00:28:50   9:18    13    F       central          SC                 
    2     188   Holly Bruccoliere      00:31:26   10:08   8     F       Greenville       SC                 
    3      40   Bridgette Davis        00:34:10   11:01   10    F       Chapin           SC                 
    4      69   Rachel Hall            00:36:05   11:38   9     F       Simpsonville     SC                 
    5     179   Sara Cano              00:38:39   12:28   13    F       Greenville       SC                 
    6      80   Campbell Jordan        00:53:25   17:14   4     F       Simpsonville     SC                 
    7     110   Anna Owens             00:53:34   17:17   9     F       Gaffney          SC                 
    8     134   Chadley Sexton Simmo   00:56:00   18:04   11    F       Easley           SC                 


Age Group Race Results Report as of 3/19/2011 10:25:13 AM - Female 14-19

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             Team Name          
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1     102   Marilyn Maxwell        00:38:26   12:24   14    F       Moore            SC                 
    2     151   Hannah Trammell        00:39:02   12:35   15    F       Simpsonville     SC                 
    3     191   Rebecca Cibulskis      00:45:53   14:48   19    F       Salem            SC                 
    4     185   Tiffany Fillion        00:47:02   15:10   18    F       Mauldin          SC                 
    5     125   Hadyn Rodriguez        00:49:42   16:02   19    F       SIMPSONVILLE     SC                 
    6     192   Stephanie Grah         00:54:41   17:38   18    F       Mauldin          SC                 


Age Group Race Results Report as of 3/19/2011 10:25:13 AM - Female 20-29

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             Team Name          
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      46   Holly Douglas          00:22:29   7:15    27    F       greenville       SC                 
    2       6   Melissa Afable         00:25:48   8:19    20    F       Greenville       SC                 
    3     139   Amber Sialmas          00:26:42   8:37    26    F       Easley           SC                 
    4     153   Emily Tretinik         00:27:27   8:51    26    F       Greenville       GA                 
    5     105   Kelly McLean           00:27:30   8:52    29    F       Greenville       SC                 
    6     148   Katherine Thrasher     00:27:45   8:57    21    F       Greenville       SC                 
    7     120   Franny Rataj           00:27:50   8:59    26    F       Bensenville      IL                 
    8     201   Mackenzie Landers      00:28:53   9:19    24    F       Mauldin          SC                 
    9      59   Erin Gillam            00:29:26   9:30    21    F       Mapleton Depot   PA                 
   10      37   Bayne Dangerfield      00:29:30   9:31    29    F       Columbia         SC                 
   11     127   Kimberly Roeder        00:30:28   9:50    26    F       simsponville     SC                 
   12      64   Courtney Gregory       00:30:56   9:59    23    F       Spartanburg      SC                 
   13      17   Heather Bridges        00:32:06   10:21   22    F       Simpsonville     SC                 
   14     130   Stephanie Rotherham    00:32:32   10:30   28    F       Taylors          SC                 
   15     121   Michele Richards       00:33:14   10:43   26    F       Greenville       SC                 
   16     197   Marianne Pederson      00:33:14   10:43   26    F       Greer            SC                 
   17      79   Terrianne Jones        00:33:26   10:47   24    F       Taylors          SC                 
   18      55   Jessica Finkelstein    00:33:47   10:54   22    F       Cetral           SC                 
   19     161   Wendy Watson           00:33:58   10:57   26    F       Inman            SC                 
   20     135   Ansley Shaw            00:34:23   11:05   27    F       Greenville       SC                 
   21     114   Stephanie Phillips     00:34:41   11:11   24    F       Conway           SC                 
   22      10   Kayla Ayers            00:35:10   11:21   22    F       Spartanburg      SC                 
   23       2   Melissa Adair          00:35:20   11:24   22    F       Greenville       SC                 
   24     195   Andrea Adair           00:35:20   11:24   22    F       Greenville       SC                 
   25      98   Bridget Lynch          00:38:40   12:28   25    F       Greenville       SC                 
   26      50   Sarah Enslin           00:42:30   13:43   27    F       Spartanburg      SC                 
   27      92   crystal kingsbury      00:47:24   15:17   20    F       greenville       SC                 


Age Group Race Results Report as of 3/19/2011 10:25:13 AM - Female 30-39

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             Team Name          
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      35   Nia Counihan           00:25:54   8:21    32    F       Greer            SC                 
    2     144   Nikki  Stafford        00:28:10   9:05    37    F       Greenville       SC                 
    3      33   Meghan Clemmens        00:29:20   9:28    30    F       Charleston       SC                 
    4     158   Martha Van Dam         00:31:14   10:05   31    F       Greenville       SC                 
    5      51   angela evans           00:33:12   10:43   35    F       central          SC                 
    6      34   christine colas        00:34:14   11:03   32    F       clemson          SC                 
    7      68   Jenny Hall             00:36:06   11:39   37    F       Simpsonville     SC                 
    8     115   Jennifer Pingley       00:39:42   12:48   32    F       Simpsonville     SC                 
    9      18   Stephanie Bright       00:39:54   12:52   35    F       Simpsonville     SC                 
   10      91   Katherine King         00:39:58   12:54   31    F       Simpsonville     SC                 
   11     118   Angela Prince          00:42:01   13:33   33    F       Greer            SC                 
   12     116   gina podolsky          00:43:59   14:11   37    F       mauldin          SC                 
   13       8   Shannon Ashworth       00:44:35   14:23   32    F       Fountain Inn     SC                 
   14     119   Jennifer Rammes        00:45:27   14:40   34    F       Simpsonville     SC                 
   15      13   Schevelle Boyce        00:50:56   16:26   32    F       Greenville       SC                 
   16      30   Monica Caldwell        00:50:56   16:26   34    F       Greenville       SC                 
   17       5   Tara Adams             00:51:13   16:31   32    F       Boiling Springs  SC                 


Age Group Race Results Report as of 3/19/2011 10:25:13 AM - Female 40-49

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             Team Name          
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      90   Kristal Kemppainen     00:27:19   8:49    41    F       Piedmont         SC                 
    2      63   Meredith  Greene       00:28:04   9:03    41    F       Easley           SC                 
    3      54   Allison Farmer         00:29:15   9:26    40    F       Taylors          SC                 
    4      14   Georgia Bracken        00:30:44   9:55    43    F       Easley           SC                 
    5      93   pam kingsbury          00:30:48   9:56    41    F       greenville       SC                 
    6     189   Ann Bruccoliere        00:31:26   10:08   42    F       Greenville       SC                 
    7     106   Tammy Milburn          00:31:50   10:16   42    F       greenville       SC                 
    8     162   Patti Whims            00:33:11   10:42   40    F       Greenville       SC                 
    9     147   Lori Taggart           00:34:26   11:06   42    F       Simpsonville     SC                 
   10     132   Sue Scott              00:35:13   11:22   45    F       Greenville       SC                 
   11      26   Adrienne Burrell       00:35:39   11:30   42    F       Six Mile         SC                 
   12      88   Kathi Katko            00:35:54   11:35   44    F       Greenville       SC                 
   13     187   Denise Bagwell         00:36:25   11:45   46    F       Easley           SC                 
   14     175   Laura LeBel            00:44:04   14:13   40    F       Greenville       SC                 
   15     101   Kathleen Maxwell       00:50:41   16:21   49    F       Moore            SC                 
   16      12   Susan Beckwith         00:52:02   16:47   41    F       Central          SC                 
   17     190   Rhonda Capparelli      00:52:54   17:04   49    F       Greenville       SC                 
   18      82   Marilyn Jordan         00:53:31   17:16   43    F       SImpsonville     SC                 
   19      49   Jill Elder             00:53:35   17:17   46    F       Gaffney          SC                 
   20     133   Anne Sexton            00:56:05   18:05   47    F       Easley           SC                 
   21     145   Leigh Stanton          00:57:50   18:39   49    F       Piedmont         SC                 
   22     176   Dellanie Austin        01:03:01   20:20   41    F       Simpsonville     SC                 


Age Group Race Results Report as of 3/19/2011 10:25:13 AM - Female 50-59

Place   Bib #   Name                   Total      Pace    Age   Gender  City             Team Name          
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1      24   Norman Burdette        00:23:37   7:37    54    F       Clemson          SC                 
    2     163   DAVID WICKWIRE         00:23:55   7:43    56    F       SIMPSONVILLE     SC                 
    3     164   LAURA WICKWIRE         00:23:55   7:43    56    F       SIMPSONVILLE     SC                 
    4     193   Mimi Hunt              00:27:27   8:51    51    F       Seneca           SC                 
    5      28   Ann Butler             00:30:23   9:48    53    F       Greenwood        SC                 
    6     149   donna tinga            00:30:57   9:59    52    F       Simpsonville     SC                 
    7      29   Louise  Cabe           00:31:40   10:13   50    F       Greenville       SC                 
    8     112   Elaine Phillips        00:31:53   10:17   50    F       Greenville       SC                 
    9     100   Cindy Mace             00:32:08   10:22   50    F       taylors          SC                 
   10      44   Kathy Dillon           00:34:26   11:06   54    F       Greenville       SC                 
   11      76   Beth Holzbach          00:44:37   14:24   57    F       Florence         SC                 
   12      57   Harriet Funk           00:47:00   15:10   56    F       Greenville       SC                 
   13     159   Elaine Velaetis        00:49:58   16:07   54    F       Easley           SC                 
   14     111   Fotini Patterson       00:49:59   16:07   54    F       Greenville       SC                 
   15      86   Soula Kakouras         00:50:00   16:08   54    F       Greenville       SC                 
   16     200   Barbara Siegel         00:51:13   16:31   55    F       Simpsonville     SC                 
   17     184   Margie Manchester      00:54:40   17:38   50    F       Mauldin          SC                 
   18     117   Karen  Powell          00:57:40   18:36   55    F       Simpsonville     SC                 
   19      38   Jo Ann Davenport       01:00:51   19:38   55    F       Greenville       SC                 
   20      15   Kathy Branham          01:00:52   19:38   53    F       Fountait Inn     SC